Ranking de Nombramientos

cedulanombrerangocantidad
9985144HERMES JOSUES CARREÑO ESCOBARCoronel28
8247928JOSE SANTIAGO MORENO MARTINEZTeniente Coronel26
7227725ELSA ILIANA GUTIERREZ GRAFFECapitan de Navío26
7493511ALEXIS ASCENSION LOPEZ RAMIREZCoronel24
7747636ELVIS ENRIQUE SULBARAN BASTIDASGeneral de Brigada24
6354215HECTOR ALFREDO ECHEZURIA LOPEZContralmirante23
ALEXIS E. ESCALONA MARREROCoronel23
5323370JORGE AREVALO OROPEZA PERNALETEGeneral de Brigada22
11467112LEONARDO JOSE MARQUINA AZOULAYTeniente Coronel22
7087964JOSE ADELINO ORNELAS FERREIRATeniente Coronel21
8011453EUTIMIO JOSE CRIOLLO VILLALOBOSCoronel21
5819204YOMAR JOSE RUBIO SILVAGeneral de Brigada21
6008599CARLOS ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ MATACoronel 19
6521241MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA BRAVOGeneral de Brigada19
6445738EDGAR BERNARDO PARRA DUQUECapitán de Fragata 19
0CoronelResponsable19
7995500FREDDY MANUEL LOZADA PERAZACapitan de Navio19
7713057HEBERT JOSUE GARCIA PLAZAGeneral de Brigada18
5219035JUAN VICENTE PAREDES TORREALBAGeneral de División18
7189059WILMER OMAR BARRIENTOS FERNANDEZGeneral de Brigada18
5910545JESUS RAFAEL SALAZAR VELASQUEZTeniente Coronel18
8490650PEDRO MIGUEL CASTRO RODRIGUEZCoronel18
6171646RODOLFO JOAQUIN SILVA DIAZCoronel18
5216292FELIX ANTONIO VELASQUEZGeneral de División17
7267925FRANCI JOSEFINA ROMERO PADRONTeniente Coronel17
9261920JOSE VICENTE PADILLA DI BIASICapitán de Navío17
9167439JOSE ANTONIO BRICEÑO MORENOCoronel16
4625416FREDYS ALONZO CARRIONGeneral de División16
6899333TITO JOSE URBANO MELEANTeniente Coronel16
4423539LUIS ALFREDO MOTTA DOMINGUEZGeneral de División16
6371374ANTONIO JOSE BENAVIDES TORRESCoronel16
6976131MANUEL GREGORIO BERNAL MARTINEZCoronel16
8884810JOSE VICENTE RAMIREZ SOYANOGeneral de Brigada16
4928011CARLOS MAXIMO ANIASI TURCHIOContralmirante15
6921975REINALDO ENRIQUE CENTENO MENACoronel15
7065103SAMIR SAYEGH ASSALCoronel 15
10496032SANTIAGO ALEJANDRO INFANTE ITRIAGOMayor15
6553156PATRICIA FERRERO SILVACapitán de Navío15
6441097ROSANA GONZALEZCoronel15
7176268GIUSEPPE ANGELO CARMELO YOFFREDA YORIOGeneral de Brigada14
6005709JOSE AMADOR FRANCO NUÑEZCapitán de Navío14
4766767CARLOS ANTONIO FREITES REYESGeneral de División14
6122963VLADIMIR PADRINO LOPEZGeneral de Brigada14
8054710CELSO ENRIQUE CANELONES GUEVARAGeneral de Brigada14
5225606MAURO HERNAN ARAUJO OVIEDOGeneral de Brigada14
7234106JESUS ALBERTO MILANO MENDOZACoronel14
5597747DIEGO ANTONIO GUERRA BARRETOContralmirante14
8747978SIMON ADRIAN NOGUERA GONZALEZCoronel 14
8462584ALFONZO JAVIER ORTIZ General de Brigada14
6702716DANIEL GILBERTO PERERA LEONCapitan de Navio14
7539823CARLOS JULIO RODRIGUEZ RABANCoronel14
6166221RICHARD JESUS LOPEZ VARGASGeneral de Brigada14
4217321RAFAEL EDUARDO ARREAZA CASTILLOGeneral de División13
6030540GERARDO JOSE IZQUIERDO TORRESCoronel13
3886073BENIGNO REMIGIO CALVO DIAZVicealmirante13
5498058ABDON BENITO MATHEUS PABONGeneral de Brigada13
5473807CARLOS JOSE MATA FIGUEROAGeneral de División13
8867062HURDIS ROBERTO LLEWELYN HOLDER PEREZCoronel13
8731093ALEXANDER CORNELIO HERNANDEZ QUINTANACoronel13
7101984FRANCISCO ESTEBAN YANEZ RODRIGUEZTeniente Coronel13
5392707NOEL JESUS FRANCISCO GRISANTI SAEZGeneral de División13
8182889CESAR RAMON VEGA GONZALEZCoronel13
9215693JESUS MARIA MANTILLA OLIVEROSTeniente Coronel13
4614272JESUS GREGORIO GONZALEZ GONZALEZGeneral de División13
6917798HERNAN JOSE MACHADO ARREAZACoronel13
6228063SANTIAGO LEON SANDOVAL BASTARDOCoronel13
5726284GUSTAVO ENRIQUE GONZALEZ LOPEZGeneral de División13
7547310ANGEL RAMON ANDRADE BARRAEZCoronel12
7474279DIEGO ALFREDO MOLERO BELLAVIAContralmirante12
6357038MANUEL EDUARDO PEREZ URDANETACoronel12
4363432JESUS DEL VALLE MORAO GARDONAGeneral de Brigada12
7401525JORGE LUIS ESTANGA TOVARTeniente Coronel12
4640334LUIS RODOLFO BRACHO MAGDALENOGeneral de Brigada12
6392137ELISEO LUGO HERNANDEZGeneral de Brigada12
5889707CARLOS ANTONIO ALCALA CORDONESGeneral de Brigada12
5877330CESAR ALBERTO SALAZAR COLLContralmirante12
8959785ALEXIS JOSE RODRIGUEZ CABELLOTeniente Coronel12
9163757ANA SUSANA UZTARIZ ESCALONACoronel12
8143101MAURICIO PIETROBON SANZONECapitán de Navío12
5548747JUAN DE JESUS GARCIA TOUSSAINTTCoronel12
9435424CESAR ESTEBAN PADRON GONZALEZTeniente Coronel12
7227910CESAR FERNANDO MARTINEZ RUIZCoronel12
7072504JOSE GREGORIO GUEDEZCoronel12
8426546LUIS EPIFANIO MEDINA FERNANDEZGeneral de Brigada12
4664267MARCOS JESUS ROJAS FIGUEROAGeneral de División11
8013141JOSE HOMERO ALBARRAN BARRIOSGeneral de Brigada11
5760702GILBERTO ANTONIO BARRIOS CONTRERASGeneral de Brigada11
5090575ZAHIM ALI QUINTANA CASTROVicealmirante11
2767654FRANCISCO ENRICH TRUJILLOGeneral de División11
5578370ELISA AMELIA DI TIZIO ARIASCapitán de Navío11
6861838VICTOR ANSELMO PRIETO SANGRONICapitán de Fragata11
6911668JOSE JESUS VILLAFAÑA VALDIVIESOCapitán de Fragata11
6089653JAIRO AVENDAÑO QUINTEROCapitán de Navío11
7220202JUAN CARLOS HIDALGO PANDARESGeneral de Brigada11
8725224CARLOS ANIBAL MOSQUERA PADRONGeneral de Brigada11
9126995GUSTAVO ADOLFO MORALES SILVAGeneral de Brigada11
7607905JOSE GREGORIO MONTILLA PANTOJAGeneral de Brigada11
6093883MARITZA GREGORIA GAMARGO DE ARROYOCoronel11
6457478NESTOR JOSE SOTO PARRAGeneral de Brigada11
6021840JOSE GREGORIO PEREZ ESCALONAGeneral de Brigada11
6487461RAMON LUIS MUNDARAY LOVERATeniente Coronel11
6552413RODRIGO EDSON GUERRERO CONTRERASCoronel11
9107210ESLAIN MOISES LONGA TIRADOGeneral de Brigada11
6526376JOSÉ MANUEL SEQUEIRA DO SACRAMENTOCapitan de Navio11
8690216CARLOS LUCIO SISO BRICEÑOTeniente Coronel11
5764952HENRY DE JESUS RANGEL SILVAGeneral de División11
7582571DELVER JESUS FREITES GIMENEZCoronel11
8802582LUISA MARIA LOZADA FERGUSSONCapitan de Navio11
6198523JOSE ERNESTO ACUÑA MORENOCapitán de Navío11
6438371LISBETH JOSEFINA BRICEÑO BRAVOCapitan de Navio11
8379972WILFREDO FIGUEROA CHACINGeneral de Brigada11
4062416PEDRO ANTONIO AZUAJE APIZGeneral de División10
5601463ALBERTO DE ABREU FERREIRAGeneral de Brigada10
6546164LUIS MIGUEL GALINDO MENDEZContralmirante10
10701668SIDNEY RAMON LAZARO PARTIDASMayor10
6901163PABLO JOSE PEÑA CHAPARROTeniente Coronel10
7568727ROLENDIO ALFONSO BRACHOCapitan de Navio10
6417302DARIO JOSE BARBOZA GOMEZCoronel10
5254103ROBERT RAFAEL GRANT CASTILLOGeneral de División10
5115430JUSTO FLORES GONZALEZVicealmirante10
8615294EUCLIDES AMADOR CAMPOS APONTEGeneral de Brigada10
10445963FRANK HERBERT LYNCH DAVILATeniente Coronel10
5536487ANGEL ALFONZO BELISARIO MARTINEZContralmirante10
5279731JOSE ANTONIO TRUJILLO General de Brigada10
6093242WILFREDO CELESTINO MARIN MEZAGeneral de Brigada10
6154964EDGAR VALENTIN CRUZ ARTEAGACoronel10
7184009SENIBALDO ANTONIO PALACIOS ROJASGeneral de Brigada10
9157973HENRY RAMON MONTILLA MONTILLATeniente Coronel10
6497958MIGUEL ANGEL DE FREITAS FERNANDEZCapitán de Fragata10
6436671GILBERTO AMILCAR PINTO BLANCOCapitán de Navío10
6117050PEDRO MANUEL QUIARO GIMENEZCoronel10
7211330LUIS GILBERTO RODRIGUEZ MOLINACoronel10
7258237RUBEN MAXIMILIANO CASANOVA SEQUERATeniente Coronel10
8581407VIVIAN COROMOTO PULIDO PEREIRACoronel10
7088433ALVARO HYLDEGARD GUTIERREZ FALCONCapitán de Navío10
5453705HIPOLITO LUIS IZQUIERDO GARCIAGeneral de División10
6967914FABIO ENRIQUE ZAVARSE PABONCoronel10
7160115OSWALDO RAFAEL LANDA MARCANOGeneral de Brigada10
8831483JOHN LERRY PORRAS COLMENARESCoronel10
9147542JUAN VILLAR GONZALEZCoronel10
5568190JOSE GREGORIO ZACCARO MENDOZACoronel10
6926264JOSE LUIS CASTRO ROJASCapitan de Navío10
6557495REMIGIO CEBALLOS ICHASOContralmirante10
10566501RIGOBERTO ANTONIO ROJASCoronel10
3794290GERSO NICODEMUS CHACON ESCALANTEGeneral de Brigada9
4592415OMER ENRIQUE CARMONA RODRIGUEZGeneral de División9
7227862VINICIO EUSEBIO MICOTTI LANZCoronel9
6549988ALFREDO ALONSO MARTINEZTeniente Coronel9
5159866FRANCISCO JOSE OJEDA CASTILLOGeneral de Brigada9
7211628ALBERTO ENRIQUE RIVAS PEÑACoronel9
6086156CARLOS JOSE FLORES ALVAREZTeniente Coronel9
8579025FRANKLIN ASDRUBAL MONTPLAISIERCoronel9
8746899RAFAEL AMADEO DA SILVA DUARTECapitán de Navío9
7764948JESUS GERARDO ORTEGA HERNANDEZCapitán de Navío9
8310161RICARDO RAFAEL SANZ FERRERContralmirante 9
4301752ALEJANDRO JOSE TINEO PEÑAGeneral de División9
8351129FLORENCIO ENRIQUE CARREÑO General de Brigada9
7833908ROLANDO ALBERTO ESSER DE LIMATeniente Coronel9
8792929JOSE INES GONZALEZ PEREZCoronel9
5225425GILBERTO MENESES MONTESGeneral de Brigada9
5697900VICTOR RAFAEL HERNANDEZ GARCIAGeneral de Brigada9
8146803CARMEN TERESA MELENDEZ RIVASContralmirante 9
6387191PEDRO LEONARDO TORRES CAMACAROGeneral de Brigada9
7593723IVAN JOSUE HIDALGO TERANCoronel9
9904278VICTOR AUGUSTO PALACIOS GARCIATeniente Coronel9
8733031RUBEN DARIO MIJARES ROMEROCoronel9
6106370PEDRO ALFONSO GONZALEZ SALMERONCoronel9
6179225JOSE LUIS MAITAN HERRERACoronel9
6818173JULIO CESAR MORALES PRIETOCoronel9
7057069JOSE MANUEL DUQUE MARINCoronel9
6429186GIUSEPPE CACIOPPO OLIVERICoronel9
9300656JUAN RAMON RIVAS ROJASTeniente Coronel9
6207338JUAN MANUEL TEIXEIRA DIAZTeniente Coronel9
7371837EDGAR ARISTIDES REYES MARQUEZContralmirante9
6175749JOSE GREGORIO GONZALEZ PEÑACoronel9
6113313EDGAR ESTELIO GUILLENCoronel9
7505914WUILMER SANTIAGO FAJARDO GUTIERREZGeneral De Brigada9
8835469ANGEL RICARDO RUEDA PINTOCapitan de Navío9
7235152OSCAR HUMBERTO GONZALEZ ORTIZCoronel9
7891218GERARDO JOSE QUINTERO GONZALEZCoronel9
8180801ANDRES DE JESUS MUÑOZ YUNEZCoronel9
9099614CARLOS JOSE VIEIRA ACEVEDOCapitán de Navío9
6552784MARCELINO FEDERICO PEREZ DIAZGeneral de Brigada9
7147493PEDRO RAFAEL SUAREZ CABALLEROTeniente Coronel9
8791357JORGE LUIS PEREZ MANSILLACoronel9
9286881PEDRO LUIS ALVAREZ BELLORINCoronel9
6893454SERGIO JOSE RIVERO MARCANOGeneral de Brigada9
6896186RAUL YVAN ROSALES ALMAOGeneral de Brigada Efectivo9
7235565JOSE GREGORIO MARQUEZ RAMIREZGeneral de Brigada Efectivo9
8045018LEONARDO COROMOTO RIOS VENTOContralmirante Efectivo9
6893712NPCGeneral de Brigada9
4951073JOSE FELIX CARABALLO GOMEZGeneral de Brigada8
4257741PEDRO JOSE GONZALEZ DIAZVicealmirante8
6249440ALBERTO JOSE MONAGAS MARTINContralmirante8
5828143VICTOR MANUEL ARAUJO MARTINEZContralmirante8
3917404JULIO RAMON FERNANDEZGeneral de División8
7011445RAMON JESUS VIÑAS GARCIAGeneral de Brigada8
4351363CARLOS SANCHEZ CAPARROSCapitán de Navío8
4455221CARLOS ENRIQUE ACOSTA PEREZGeneral de División8
5723665GUIDO JOSE QUERALES TIGRERAGeneral de Brigada8
6098454LUIS MANUEL TOUCEIRO AREANCapitán de Navío8
7243748JOSE ERNESTO CHAVEZ MAYORATeniente Coronel8
5738946GERARDO ALFONSO LIZCANO ACEVEDOGeneral de División8
7011185LUIS FRANCISCO CAMPI OLAIZOLAContralmirante8
8833994ALBERTO JOSE ACOSTA SOTOMAYORCapitan de Navio8
5537225JOSE AVELINO GONCALVES GONCALVESContralmirante8
6442156CLEMENTE ANTONIO DIAZ Capitán de Fragata8
5773437FRANCISCO ANTONIO BRICEÑO ARAUJOGeneral de Brigada8
6967916HERNAN DAVID GARCIA PEROZOMayor8
4108838OSWALDO GUTIERREZ REYESGeneral de División8
6425453PAUL HENRY GRILLET ESCALONAGeneral de Brigada8
7170839OSWALDO ENRIQUE ESPERANZA SEVILLAGeneral de Brigada8
7319652WEIMER OMER PEROZO VASQUEZGeneral de Brigada8
7972388WISTOHOR GREGORIO CHOURIO ANDRADETeniente Coronel8
6004829LUIS JOSE BERROTERAN ACOSTAGeneral de División8
4796112JUAN FRANCISCO ROMERO FIGUEROAGeneral de División8
6097211CLIVER ANTONIO ALCALA CORDONESGeneral de Brigada8
4358663VICTOR PAUL SANCHEZ CROESGeneral de Brigada8
6091211CLIVER ANTONIO ALCALA CORDONESGeneral de Brigada8
7376300HEIKEL FIDIAS GAMEZ Coronel8
6355362WOLFGANG LOPEZ CARRASQUELContralmirante8
6861192GERARDO YGNACIO VELASQUEZ RAMOSCoronel 8
7200890ANTONIO JOSE GONZALEZ MARTINEZContralmirante 8
7575637JOSE RAMON GIL CAMACAROCoronel 8
6820747PEDRO ALBERTO JULIAC LARTIGUEZTeniente Coronel8
7236975OSWALDO RAFAEL AGUILERA VALDEZTeniente Coronel8
7315200LUIS MANUEL JATAR MEDINAGeneral de Brigada8
7361944ELIEZER GREGORIO HERNANDEZ SANCHEZCoronel8
7818286ANGEL EMIRO FREITES BENCOMOCoronel8
8454303CARLOS ALBERTO RAMOS QUILARQUETeniente Coronel8
9702746LUIS ALBERTO MOLERO CONTRERASTeniente Coronel8
7000682ARGENIS RAMON MARTINEZ HIDALGOCoronel8
7682097JUAN CARLOS FLORES ZAVALACapitán de Navío8
7804750MARIBEL DEL CARMEN PARRA PEROZOCapitán de Navío8
6851685CARLOS AUGUSTO LEAL TELLERIACoronel8
7804442LUIS ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ VILLARRUELCoronel8
7104355HECTOR JOSE PEREZ SALAZARTeniente Coronel8
8848253DARIO ARMANDO PEREZ REYESTeniente Coronel8
6278012RUI MIGUEL DE SOUSA PEDROCapitan de Navio8
6500789JOSE ANGEL PUENTE GARCIACoronel8
6961149IVAN RAFAEL HERNANDEZ DALACoronel8
7842293JOSE JESUS HERNANDEZ PERALESCoronel8
9878560PEDRO JESUS SERRANO DUQUECoronel8
7662137NICOLAS GUSTAVO SEIJAS ARRIETACoronel8
10278372ADOLFO MIGUEL CASTILLO HERNANDEZMayor8
9931609JOSE LEONARDO NOROÑO TORRESCoronel8
7215005WILLIAM EDUARDO CESTARI NAVARROCoronel8
8423703ORLANDO JOSE SANTOYO LOPEZCoronel8
8582542EFRAIN DE LOURDES VELASCO LUGOGeneral de Brigada8
6900729CARLOS ALBERTO MARTINEZ STAPULIONISGeneral de Brigada Efectivo8
8035371JOSE GERARDO ROZO VILLAMIZARGeneral de Brigada Efectivo8
6494893VICTOR PLASENCIA VERACapitan de Navio8
5416001FRANKLIN DIONISIO PANTOJA GUZMANGeneral de Brigada7
9447023LUIS RAFAEL MORENO MACHADOMayor7
8049106CARLOS JOSE ALEXANDER ARMAS LOPEZTeniente Coronel 7
5838551MOISES MIGUEL NAVARRO LOPEZContralmirante7
7575190CARLOS JOSE MORERA AGUILARCoronel7
5541560RAFAEL GERMAN SILVA VARGASGeneral de Brigada7
5723613JESUS ANTONIO BERMUDEZ HERNANDEZGeneral de Brigada7
8397723ALEJANDRO CONSTANTINO KELERIS BUCARITOCoronel7
4310161ROGER RAFAEL CORDERO LARAGeneral de Brigada7
6905585DAFNE ANAFAI CARREÑO MARTINEZCapitan de Navio7
7196306FRANZ NOE CALZADA COUSINTeniente Coronel7
5891151REINALDO ANTONIO SEGOVIA TOVARContralmirante7
5430166JULIAN JOSE SALCEDO FRANCOContralmirante 7
5873940VICTOR MIGUEL ORTIZ ROJASCapitán de Navío7
6861813RAFAEL HUMBERTO PADRON LUQUECapitán de Fragata7
8241331LUIS RAMON DIAZ CAMPOSTeniente Coronel7
6362646OSWALDO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ SANCHEZCoronel 7
6843388MARIA ELISA DOMINGUEZ VELASCOCapitán de Fragata7
5208744ALMIDIEN RAMON MORNO ACOSTAGeneral de División7
5520464JULMER ROMAN YEPEZ CASTROGeneral de Brigada7
6368196MIGUEL EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ TORRESGeneral de Brigada7
8352301HUGO ARMANDO CARVAJAL BARRIOSGeneral de División7
6017456NORKA MARGARITA QUINTANA SIFONTESTeniente Coronel7
6963601OSWALDO ADOLFO PIÑANGO DIAZCapitán de Fragata7
6555415ROMMEL DAVID FERNANDEZ MONSALVEComandante7
4091287FRANCISCO DE JESUS CAMARGO DUQUEGeneral de División7
4101836JOSE CRISTOBAL FUENTES TORRESGeneral de Brigada7
4175120YONNY ARIAS PETITGeneral de Brigada7
5453740ANDRES SANTIAGO GALINDEZ ALVAREZGeneral de Brigada7
5942674HUMBERTO JOSE CHIRINOS RODRIGUEZGeneral de Brigada7
7281918ENRIQUE JOSE DIAZ NIEVESCoronel7
7288675HECTOR ELIUWH VOLCANES GONZALEZGeneral de Brigada7
7316350ALFREDO JOAQUIN SOTO GARCIAGeneral de Brigada7
4090051MANUEL FERNANDO FERNANDES CORREIAContralmirante7
5891114OSWALDO EVARISTO ALEN RODRIGUEZContralmirante 7
7545157GABRIEL RAMON OVIEDO COLMENAREZGeneral de Brigada7
6467151RAMON ENRIQUE ARRIETA SUAREZCapitán de Navío7
6887157HECTOR LUIS RODRIGUEZ Coronel7
9236374GERSON ENRIQUE LABRADOR PEREZTeniente Coronel 7
7212423CARMEN YANAIRA FLAMES GARCIAGeneral de Brigada7
7718807JOSE ELIECER PINTO GUTIERREZCoronel7
7261005CESAR ALFREDO MEJIAS CAMACAROTeniente Coronel7
10788395LESLIE YGAIL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZMayor7
7293640JOSE DIONISIO GONCALVEZ MENDOZACoronel7
9125430FRANKLIN HORACIO GARCIA DUQUECoronel7
6815325ASDRUBAL JOSE GONZALEZ REYESTeniente Coronel7
10440212JORGE LUIS OCHOA FUNGMayor7
10515621LEONARDO ALFREDO BELLO ORTEGAMayor7
11978974JORGE LUIS BUAIZ ACOSTAMayor7
6259763JOSE ANTONIO MURGA BAPTISTAMayor7
9680822ARNOLDO JOSE CISNEROS JASPEMayor7
7558225MANUEL JOSE GRATEROL COLMENAREZCoronel7
9236682LUIS EDUARDO URBINA SAAVEDRATeniente Coronel7
9461782JOSE GONZALO BONILLA CAMACHOTeniente Coronel7
9189459GUSTAVO MARTIN SALUZZO RAMIREZMayor7
7239726OSWALD ENRIQUE OROPEZA DIAZTeniente Coronel7
7227029JOSE DANIEL MACHILLANDA DIAZCoronel7
6231623LUIS HUMBERTO OCHOA ZAMBRANOCoronel7
6898712BELTRAN JOSE GONZALEZ GONZALEZCoronel7
8503670VICTOR JOSE ROJAS MACEROCoronel7
9714230LUIS ALBERTO RALL VILLALOBOSCoronel7
8435812EUSTIQUIO JOSE LUGO GOMEZGeneral de Brigada7
9261543JOHNY ORLANDO SANDIA SANTIAGOCoronel7
6464422ALEJANDRO JOSE GUEVARA HERNANDEZTeniente Coronel7
8876694WILLIAN JOSE SANTAELLA SANTAMARIACoronel Técnico7
9195336JESUS RAFAEL SUAREZ CHOURIOGeneral de Brigada7
7212755FRANKLIN RAFAEL GIL ESPINOZAGeneral de División7
5678953CELSA SIRLEY BAUTISTA ONTIVEROSContralmirante Efectivo7
6159606ANTONIO JOSE CLEMENTE CARREÑOContralmirante Efectivo7
6504363REYNZER ALBERTO ROJAS OMAÑAGeneral de Brigada Efectivo7
6900668GIUSEPPE ALESANDRO MARTIN ALESSANDRELLO CIMADEVILLAContralmirante Efectivo7
7585235CESAR AUGUSTO FIGUEIRA PERALTAGeneral de Brigada Efectivo7
8621966DAVID JOSE CAMPOS ALVARADOContralmirante Efectivo7
6239382NPCGeneral de Brigada7
3576353ANGEL EDUARDO LOPEZ ROJASVicealmirante6
5968250ALFREDO ALEXIS ECHEZURIA PEREZCapitán de Navío6
4752310GUSTAVO REYES RANGEL BRICEÑOGeneral de División6
5151081RAFAEL JOSE GONZALEZ GONZALEZGeneral de Brigada6
3816440MANUEL ALFREDO YANEZ VILLEGASContralmirante6
4952703ARISTIDES YIBIRIN PELUFFOVicealmirante6
6496467ANGEL ENRIQUE GONZALEZ SALAZARTeniente Coronel 6
10345094NEIL JESUS VILLAMIZAR SANCHEZCapitán de Corbeta6
4313822FREDY COROMOTO PERDOMO CASTELLANOSGeneral de División6
6144557JIMMY LENIN GUZMAN PINTOCoronel6
7459318EUSEBIO DE LA CRUZ AGUERO SEQUERAGeneral de Brigada6
8902767NESTOR MANUEL HENRIQUEZ PEREZCoronel6
5253064ADOLFO LEONARDO PULIDO TOVARCoronel6
5567658FRANCISCO JOSE PAZ FLEITASCoronel6
6940738RAUL REY RIVERA MONCADACapitán de Fragata6
9268259GIAN PAOLO BAJON BIAGITeniente Coronel6
9410841ILDEMARO MOISES VILLARROEL ARISMENDITeniente Coronel6
5030341PEDRO PABLO PAREDES GOMEZCapitán de Navío6
8728429MANUEL ANTONIO SILVA LUGOCoronel6
8467607JORGE ENRIQUE GONZALEZ ARREAZAGeneral de Brigada6
9481896JESUS RAFAEL MORALES LEONTeniente Coronel6
6364227ORLANDO MIGUEL MANEIRO GASPARCapitán de Navío6
6391982ALBERTO FADRIQUE QUIROGA DIAZCapitán de Navío6
6414928DESTER BRYAN RODRIGUEZGeneral de Brigada6
5666810JULIO EMERIO CARDENAS SANDIACoronel 6
6125506JOSE JOAQUIN BOGGIANO PERICCHICapitán de Navío6
6970985JESUS RAFAEL LANDA BORGESCapitán de Fragata6
7999400DAVID ENRIQUE RICO MORACapitán de Corbeta6
8584530BRUNO FELIPE MOLINA PIRESTeniente Coronel6
9581692RAMON ANTONIO COSTERO CORONACapitán de Fragata6
10362653YONATHAN EMILIO PAEZ LANDAETACapitán 6
11052732FRANCISCO CARLOS DE JESUS ZAPATA LINARESCapitán 6
6157070CARLOS ALBERTO ROTONDARO COVATeniente Coronel6
7460251ANGEL ANTONIO DELGADO GONZALEZGeneral de Brigada6
10163657MIGDALY MARGARITA CASTILLO COLMENARESCapitán de Fragata6
6185327RODRIGO PUJADAS ALFONSOTeniente Coronel6
6707925GUSTAVO ANTONIO PEREZ SANABRIAMaestro Técnico de Segunda6
5330337OSCAR GILBERTO CARRIZALES PINTOGeneral de Brigada6
4406768YRVIN CLEMENTE GUEVARA GALVANGeneral de Brigada6
4905280PEDRO RAFAEL HERRERA SALAZARGeneral de Brigada6
4917207CARLOS AUGUSTO BRICEÑO MARQUEZGeneral de Brigada6
6438682JOSE RAMON MARCANO ALFONSOCoronel6
8309551NELSON GREGORIO ROJAS NUÑEZCoronel6
6870448FRANCISCO VILELA DE LA TORRECoronel6
4381387ONAN DAVID COVA RANGELGeneral de División6
4850373LUIS MANUEL AGUILAR MADERAContralmirante 6
4946382EDITO RAFAEL GARCIA CAMPOSGeneral de Brigada6
4959794VIVIAM ANTONIO DURAN GARCIAGeneral de División6
5062176JOSE GREGORIO CARRIZO GALUEContralmirante 6
5432159CARLOS RAFAEL GIACOPINI MARTINEZContralmirante 6
5520466JULIO ALBERTO YEPEZ CASTROGeneral de Brigada6
5522524ORLANDO JESUS MIJARES BLANCOGeneral de Brigada6
6367959FRANKLIN ERASMO MARQUEZ JAIMESGeneral de Brigada6
7464396JOSE ANTONIO STRAGA FIGUEREDOCoronel 6
7617778MIGUEL ALCIDES VIVAS LANDINOGeneral de Brigada6
5678980GUILLERMO SEGUNDO BARBOZA HEREDIACoronel6
5681338JOSUE ANTONIO PERNIA MENDEZCoronel6
5724100ALEXIS JOSE COLINA SANCHEZGeneral de Brigada6
5845619ANNEL JOSE ACOSTA SALAZARGeneral de Brigada6
6213819MAGGIORY DEL CARMEN BOADA GARCIACoronel6
7240561ENZO PUGLISI DE NISCOTeniente Coronel6
7514423GUASNER OSWALDO ESPINOZA General de Brigada6
9163762WILSSON RICARDO MARIN LEALGeneral de Brigada6
7573446FRANCISCO JAVIER LEVANE MARQUEZTeniente Coronel6
6480079AMILCAR ANTONIO RIVAS Capitán de Navío6
8027892JOSE CUPERTINO RIVAS SANCHEZCoronel6
8586068JORGE MARTIN HERNANDEZ SALAZARCapitán de Navío6
5687013GRACILIANO RUIZ GAMBOACoronel6
6138003HECTOR LUIS CORONADO BOGARINCoronel6
7294621FREDDY JOSE HERNANDEZ PARABABICoronel6
9153944ABRAHAM VALLADARES HERNANDEZCoronel6
8227956OCTAVIO JAVIER CHACON GUZMANCoronel6
6026873WILFREDO JOSE TORREALBA BARRIOSCapitan de Navio6
10292536CARLOS ENRIQUE QUIJADA ROJASMayor6
6127728CARLOS LUIS SANCHEZ VARGASCoronel6
7567617ERASMO ANTONIO LEON BERMUDEZCoronel6
9662488LENIN LORENZO RAMIREZ VILLASMILMayor6
9000373BENITO ANTONIO CARRILLO TORRESMaestro Técnico de Tercera6
10195958MANUEL ALEJANDRO VERA BOADASTeniente Coronel6
10864427VICTOR HUGO GUERRERO RIVODOMayor6
10995178JOSE GREGORIO ACOSTA GUEVARAMayor6
11307667EUCLIDES RAMON VALECILLOS MONTILLAMayor6
12175423CESAR JOSE DIAZ CALLESMayor6
8791785OSCAR DE JESUS GONZALEZ SUAREZTeniente Coronel6
8998704AMDERSON ELIAS JIMENEZ MEDINACapitán De Fragata6
7869538ENDES JOSE PALENCIA ORTIZCoronel6
6443576JOSE RAMON FRANCISCO TORREALBACapitan de Navio6
7241562OCTAVIO ENRIQUE SAAVEDRA COLMENARESTeniente Coronel6
10238970IGNACIO FERNANDEZ MORACapitán de Corbeta6
6210590JAVIER RODRIGUEZ ALBOCoronel6
6495194FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ CARDONACoronel6
6828772HUMBERTO LUIS LAURENS VERACoronel6
6864509ELDAN RAFAEL DOMINGUEZ FORTTYCoronel6
7379898EDICTO DE JESUS GIL RODRIGUEZCoronel6
8441188HERNAN JOSE GIL BARRIOSCoronel6
9521652JOSE ALFREDO FANEITE DAVILACoronel6
9788526RONALD ENRIQUE SUAREZ LEALMayor6
6090986WILLIAMS RAMON ALVARADO TRUJILLOCoronel6
4049233LUIS BELTRAN ESPINOZA SUAREZCoronel6
6660911LENIN GUILLERMO HERRERA HERNANDEZTeniente Coronel6
9098156RAFAEL ALBERTO ESPINOZA MENDOZACoronel6
7060557GREGORIO ALEXANDER VERA GUTIERREZCoronel6
6424395RAFAEL JOSE AGUANA NUÑEZCoronel6
8322664ANDRES ANTONIO ZERPA GOMEZCoronel6
7233286JAIME HENRY RODRIGUEZ ARAUJOTeniente Coronel6
8595663ANGEL RAFAEL CRUZ ORTEGACoronel6
6495075HORACIO ALBERTO LORETO RUIZCapitán de Navío6
6965855LUIS MIGUEL MAGALLANES ANDRADECoronel6
8228144VALENTINO VALENTE HERNANDEZGeneral de Brigada6
6862464CARLOS EDUARDO PEROZO BOLIVARGeneral de Brigada Efectivo6
6884882JULIO DANIEL SOTO URBANOContralmirante Efectivo6
8176204LUIS RODOLFO ARRIETA SUAREZGeneral de Brigada Efectivo6
8491971ELIAS ANTONIO MORENO MARTINEZGeneral de Brigada Efectivo6
8761003CARLOS EDUARDO MARTUS GILCapitán de Navío Efectivo6
8782895JOSE LUIS FRONTADO GOMEZGeneral de Brigada Efectivo6
8884399RANDALL RADAMES RIVAS ROJASGeneral de Brigada Efectivo6
9251560TOMAS ANDREA SCHWAB ROMANIUKGeneral de Brigada Efectivo6
7761859NPCGeneral de Brigada6
12928563WENDY ESTHER PINTO CASTILLOCapitán6
6449588ALEJANDRO RAMON MAYA SILVAGeneral de Brigada6
6811213PASCUALINO ANGIOLILLO FERNANDEZGeneral de Brigada6
6896254JOSE RAMON ALFONZO SAYAGOCoronel6
8037021JOSE TEMISTOCLES MORANTES TORRESGeneral de Brigada6
8191631NPCGeneral de Brigada6
8730053JOSE GREGORIO PEREIRA MATUTEGeneral de Brigada6
7377590NPCContralmirante6
6931453NPCCoronel6
4119341FRANCISCO MANUEL DEL SOCORRO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZCoronel5
5161294JUAN ALBERTO APONTECoronel5
5826655REINALDO MARTINEZ MONTAÑEZCapitán de Navío5
4156053ALEJANDRO MONTES ESTRADAGeneral de División5
4823337ANTONIO JOSE BARRETO MEDINACoronel5
5264919GUSTAVO ALBERTO OCHOA MENDEZGeneral de División5
6025784ELISEO BASILIO ZAMORA LOPEZCoronel5
6398957ROGER DE SA LEONCapitán de Navío5
6480271ALEJANDRO CORCIDA CARRASQUELCoronel5
7362005WILLIAM RAMON MEDINA CALLESCoronel5
5114639LUIS ALBERTO MORALES MARQUEZVicealmirante5
5760159GILBERTO JOSE HERNANDEZ Coronel5
13967246EMILIO JOSE GUTIERREZ RAMOSTeniente5
4883333FRANCISCO EDUARDO RIVAS RODRIGUEZGeneral de Brigada5
5387476JOSE MIGUEL QUEVEDO MONTAÑEZCoronel5
5980891REINALDO BERARDINELLI TOVARGeneral de Brigada5
6430934NESTOR JOMAR COLON COLINACapitán de Navío5
6550249JOSE GREGORIO DELGADO MARTINEZTeniente Coronel5
8463704AREF EDUARDO RICHANY JIMENEZCoronel5
8467547JACKSON ANTONIO SANCHEZ VILLARROELCoronel5
7844507NESTOR LUIS REVEROL TORRESCoronel5
8106046WILMER EFRAÍN ALARCÓN CASANOVAMayor5
4732295FRANCISCO JESUS UGARTE ACOSTAContralmirante5
4585627OSCAR MANUEL CASTILLO CASTROCoronel5
5859896JUAN CARLOS CARABALLO Capitán de Fragata5
5891680RICARDO ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ ARCAYCoronel5
6376062JOSE ANGEL VILLALTA LEONCoronel5
7247415TITO JESUS CASTILLO TORRESTeniente Coronel5
3844651VICTOR JULIO PALENCIA ALARCONGeneral de Brigada5
6364582ANA ROSENSIL SUAREZ PACHECOCapitán de Navío5
4484437TULIO JOSE QUINTERO RAMIREZGeneral de División5
8737781ANDRES MACARIO CASTILLO RIVASTeniente Coronel5
6460599JUAN RANULFO CEDEÑO GARRIDOCapitán de Fragata5
7378948ASTOLFO GUSTAVO PEÑA COLMENAREZTeniente Coronel5
7818126EDGLIS EMIRO HERRERA BALZACapitán de Fragata5
5132479WILFREDO ORLANDO MARTINEZ DURANCoronel 5
9094802OSCAR ALBERTO REQUENA CAPOTECapitán de Navío5
9435517CESAR REYNALDO PADRON GONZALEZMayor5
10857353EDWING JOSE OLMOS PEREZMayor5
11092297ALEJANDRO EZEQUIEL YUSTIZ SEIJASCapitán 5
5255417VALMORE ASCANIO LUGO YEPEZGeneral de Brigada5
10237054JULIO CESAR DIAZMayor5
10872877VICTOR EDUARDO SANCHEZ CARABALLOCapitán de Corbeta5
11144114JOSE GREGORIO CARRION ROJASCapitán de Corbeta5
11596331HECTOR LEON MARTINEZ ALGARRAMAestro Técnico de Tercera5
12352011JHOAN ANTONIO MARQUEZ FLORESCapitán5
13908358JAVIER JOSE PEREZ ORTIZSargento Técnico de Primera5
7951089GUSTAVO ENRIQUE ROMERO MATAMOROSCapitán de Fragata5
8742307EVARDO JOSE CORCEGA COLMENARESTeniente Coronel5
6147157FRANCISCO JOSE SALCEDO ALCALACoronel5
10674341CARLOS FERECIDES RODRIGUEZ BASTIDASCapitán5
6458283BAUDELIO VLADIMIR MEDRANO RENGIFOCoronel5
7504504RAFAEL JOSE MARTINEZ GAVIDIACoronel5
8353839OSWALDO RAFAEL GIL PEREZGeneral de Brigada5
13096967LISBERI BELL SIONCHE RIVASSubteniente5
6620865GLORIA MERCEDES CASTILLO DE DURANTeniente Coronel5
4587772DANIEL NORBERTO GONZALEZ BARRERAContralmirante 5
4701093HAISSAM OMAR DALAL BURGOSGeneral de Brigada5
5114757GUILLERMO VENTURA HERNANDEZ DORESTESVicealmirante5
5421111DOUGLAS ERNESTO CLEMENTE Contralmirante 5
5532274JAIME ENRIQUE TORO CALDERONVicealmirante5
7151903FRANCISCO JOSE ORTEGA CASTILLOGeneral de Brigada5
7613410LUIS ALFONSO BOHORQUEZ SOTOGeneral de Brigada5
8151019FRANCISCO JAVIEL LOPEZ ALVARADOGeneral de Brigada5
9012554GILBERTO RAMON VELAZCO RAMIREZGeneral de Brigada5
9171873NOEL DARIO BERMUDEZ PIRELAGeneral de Brigada5
6021839MIRIAM DEL VALLE PEREZ DE VILLEGASGeneral de Brigada5
7205791DOMINGO ALBERTO RUIZ MARTINCoronel5
7235850FRANKLIN JESUS FARFAN LINARESCoronel5
7277006ANTONIO JOSE NUÑEZ NIEVESGeneral de Brigada5
8315740LUIS RAFAEL VIANA ESPAÑAGeneral de Brigada5
4564306CESAR AUGUSTO TORRES CHAVEZGeneral de División5
6018689ARGENIS GABRIEL FIGUEROA Coronel5
6099972HUMBERTO CARRILLO MONTESINOSCapitán de Navío5
6123724LUDWIG ANTONIO VERA ROJASCapitán de Navío5
7221889KENNY ANTULIO GANDICA PULIDOCapitán de Fragata5
9062365RICHARD SEGUNDO BRICEÑO RIVEROCapitán de Navío5
9143398ILIANI PASTORA BASTOS DE VOLCANCapitán de Fragata5
5445641JACINTO ESCALANTE ROACoronel5
7047633ASDRUBAL ARMANDO VELOZ VILLEGASCoronel5
7624356JESUS REYES SANCHEZ SULBARANCoronel5
8867723CONRADO JOSE ZAMORA SANTELLICoronel5
7298374BIAGIO EDMUNDO COVELLI DI PATRIZIOCapitán de Navío5
9411108ALFREDO JOSE PULIDO PINTOCapitán de Fragata5
5311510RAIMUNDO GULIN PEREZContralmirante5
6093201JULIO JESUS MARQUEZ MARQUEZCoronel5
6130880KYHUMELL JOHN PONTE SOTELDO ARNOLDTeniente Coronel5
8236463DIORIS JOSE VILLAVICENCIO DOTTINTeniente Coronel5
8568891HERMINIO ENRRIQUE VICUÑA HERRERATeniente Coronel5
7582056JUAN RAMON RODRIGUEZ NAVARROCoronel5
8218631GABRIEL JOSE ARMAS GONZALEZCoronel5
8870233LUIS RAMON BERNAEZ TORREALBACoronel5
9331349JOSE GREGORIO AGUILERA CONTRERASCapitán de Navío5
8812571RODOLFO CLEMENTE MARCO TORRESTeniente Coronel5
6800015ALEX RAMON BARRENO OBERTOCoronel5
7925948JOSE LUIS PESTANA ABREUCapitán de Corbeta5
7296202RODOLFO JOSE CAMACHO RINCONESCoronel5
10091029MENRY RAFAEL FERNANDEZ PEREIRAMayor5
10212392JAN CARLOS MARTINEZ LOSADAMayor5
10230424LEONEL GREGORIO GONZALEZ ROSALESTeniente Coronel5
10232783LUIS ALFREDO VARGAS ROCATeniente Coronel5
10500431LUIS DOMINGO PIBERNAT MORALESCapitán De Fragata5
10509178DANNY RAMON FERRER SANDREATeniente Coronel5
10539805EDWARD ALEXANDER OJEDA SOJOCapitán De Fragata5
10865372MORAIMA LIZETTE MORAO JAIMESMayor5
11025288ADRIAN RUEDA MORENOMayor5
11393371GUSTAVO ADOLFO SERRANO URDANETAMayor5
6857541ELIO RAMON ESTRADA PAREDESTeniente Coronel5
7435273JUVENAL RODRIGUEZ ASCENCAOTeniente Coronel5
8694464ADOLFO JOSE PEREIRA ANTIQUECapitán De Fragata5
8773495ALEXIS JOSE PIMENTEL OJEDATeniente Coronel5
9653560CARLOS JOSE GUAREGUATeniente Coronel5
10268424MANUEL YSAUBRO OROZCO MALUENGATeniente5
13246465SAMUEL GUILLERMO TESTAMARCK DIAZTeniente5
6867254WILLIAM ERNESTO SUAREZ SANCHEZMaestro Técnico de Segunda5
6924035JOSE LUIS MARCANO LECCIATeniente Coronel5
6925366LUIS GUSTAVO GRATEROL CARABALLOCoronel5
9643673MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIATeniente Coronel5
6553068NARCISO LUIS BURIEL HERNANDEZGeneral de Brigada5
6681656RAFAEL EDUARDO ELIES IBARRAMayor5
11548862CARLOS EDUARDO MARTINEZ DAZAMayor5
5308739LUZ KARIM CORNETT PABONContralmirante5
6189341JOSE LUIS NOVO COSTOYACoronel5
6205693JAMES FREDERICK SOLIS MARTINEZCoronel5
6230440JESUS ALBERTO ZANOTTY URBINACoronel5
6241155JOSE GREGORIO DE FREITAS GONCALVESCapitan de Navio5
6852974JOSE GREGORIO PICADO CORDEROCoronel5
6893112ISIDRO UBALDO RONDON TORRESCoronel5
7554388GIOVANNY ENRIQUE TOVAR MORALESCoronel5
7860426ALEXANDER RAFAEL MORILLO GONZALEZCoronel5
8080311GASTON EDUARDO ALTUVE POSADAGeneral de Brigada5
8230250MAURICIO FACUNDO CATOL VICENTCapitan de Navio5
8369119JESUS ARMANDO CHOPITE HURTADOCoronel5
8987186MIGUEL ANGEL MORALES MIRANDACoronel5
9061441CLAUDIO ELOY GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZGeneral de Brigada5
5961514GERARDO ENRIQUE TORRES TERANContralmirante5
7413215FERNANDO EDUARDO ASUAJE FERNANDEZTeniente Coronel5
11722909ALAIN LENIN OMAÑA COLMENARESCapitán Técnico5
7662688HENRY JOSE TIMAURE TAPIACoronel5
6482279JOSE MIGUEL PACHECOCoronel5
7394964JOSE GREGORIO ALMAO BARROETACoronel5
7136581JIMMY ALBERTO ESCALONA ESTRADATeniente Coronel5
7154848MARCOS RAMON FLORES CURIELGeneral de Brigada5
9542173ALFREDO IACOBOZZI ANDRESGeneral de Brigada5
7389614JOSE RAFAEL TORREALBA PEREZCoronel5
9629037VLADIMIR ENRIQUE TREJO PINEDAMayor5
6395971PEDRO ASAEL PEREZ RAVELOGeneral de Brigada5
6368095LUIS JAVIER GAMEZ GONZALEZGeneral de Brigada5
6843443CARLOS RAFAEL SUAREZ MEDINACoronel5
9482412JUAN ALEXANDER APARICIO PERNIACoronel5
6236281VICTOR ADRIAN PEREZ JAUREGUICoronel5
8753486JOSÉ RAFAEL SILVA APONTECoronel5
6869488ERICK MARTIN VILLALOBOS HUERTAContralmirante Efectivo5
6908780WILMER ERNESTO NORIEGA MEDINAGeneral de Brigada Efectivo5
7786260ALEXI ENRIQUE ESCALONA MARREROGeneral de Brigada Efectivo5
7824679NERIO ENRIQUE GALBAN MENDEZGeneral de Brigada Efectivo5
8178663KEVIN NICOLAS CABRERA ROMEROGeneral de Brigada Efectivo5
9314589ROMAN ANTONIO BRICEÑO MORENOGeneral de Brigada Efectivo5
8584161GUSTAVO ADOLFO DE SAN JUDAS TADEO COLMENARES FLORESContralmirante5
9456253HARRYS RODOLFO RODRIGUEZ TOTESAULTCapitán de Navío5
7224561YMPERIO DE LOS ANGELES ZAPATA LARATeniente Coronel5
8783713SERAFIN HERNANDEZGeneral de Brigada5
6044226NPCVicealmirante5
7068393ANGEL GABRIEL MONROY MENDEZGeneral de Brigada5
7828538REGULO ANTONIO HIGUERA DORANTECoronel5
8574917JOSE CARLOS HERNANDEZGeneral de Brigada5
7213765LUIS EDUARDO QUINTERO MACHADOMayor General5
8676272LUIS ALBERTO SOMAZA CHACONCapitán de Navío5
10258850NPCTeniente Coronel5
9649189JOSE FRANCISCO ALARCON MAGDALENOTeniente Coronel5
7100626NPCGeneral de Brigada5
5786268NPCGeneral de Brigada5
6478048NPCGeneral de División5
6853096NPCGeneral de Brigada5
9969664NPCCoronel5
8846983NPCGeneral de Brigada5
7690038Hernán Henrique Homez MachadoGeneral de Brigada5
4590760JOSE DE LA CRUZ VIVAS SAEZCapitán de Navío4
5171581AUGUSTO JOSE DUARTECoronel4
5820041OSVALDO JOSE BRACHOGeneral de Brigada4
8315373UMBERTO RAFAEL PALLADINO MATACoronel4
4993987CIRO ANTONIO RINCON VERACoronel4
3996825GERSON ANTONIO MONSALVE GUERREROGeneral de Brigada4
4322986RAFAEL ANGEL PABON MORAGeneral de Brigada4
8729003ANTONIO JOSE FINNO CARRYCoronel4
8666986HUMBERTO RAFAEL QUINTANA HEREDIAMaestro Técnico de Tercera4
8677739OMAR ENRIQUE DUARTE PEREZTeniente Coronel4
3994751LEOPOLDO JOSE APONTE GONZALEZVicealmirante4
4169084BERNARDO ALBERTO BASTARDO CARREYOVicealmirante4
5831028VICTOR JULIO BELLERA AGUILARContralmirante4
6562873CARLOS ERNESTO GARCIA FIGUEROATeniente Coronel 4
7549031ARMANDO JOSE SIVIRA LOPEZTeniente Coronel 4
10500000FREDDY JESUS BLANCO LOZADACapitán 4
10888631NELSON JOSE MORALES GUITIANMayor4
12139537JOSE DE LA TRINIDAD SEGOVIA MAYORCACapitán 4
5427093SABAS ALEXANDER YANES RANGELGeneral de Brigada4
6918574CARLOS ANDRES ORTEGA PEREZMayor4
3897401JOSE ALFREDO JIMENEZ QUINTEROCapitán de Navío4
5968616JOSE LUIS SUAREZ LLAMEDOCapitán de Navío4
4309405NPCGENERAL EN JEFE4
4733821JOSE RAFAEL LOPEZ MONTILLACoronel4
5458785ISBELIS JOSE DELGADO CRUZGeneral de División4
5055360ORESTE ENRIQUE SOTO CORONADOGeneral de Brigada4
5752278JESUS ALEXMAR FIGUEROA RODRIGUEZGeneral de Brigada4
5007582JUAN ALBERTO HERNANDEZ PERDOMOGeneral de Brigada4
5945841ELIAS ANTONIO MENDEZ MENDEZGeneral de Brigada4
6484216JUAN MANUEL APONTE GUTIERREZTeniente Coronel4
7182944ANDRES ELOY MIJARES ROMEROGeneral de Brigada4
8996452EADWEENGTH JOSE ORDOÑEZ GUEVARATeniente Coronel4
1569236ISAAC GUSTAVO JORDAN ESCOBARCapitan de Navio4
5302424GUSTAVO ADOLFO PEREZ MENDEZCapitan de Navio4
8582271JORGE ELEAZAR GUTIERREZ GONZALEZCapitan de Navio4
15120694EPIMENIA ALVARADO RODRIGUEZSargento Técnico de Tercera4
4455299JUAN PEDRO HORVATH VINZECoronel4
5209971RAFAEL MANUEL LANETTI SANCHEZContralmirante4
7198417JUAN PIETRO VALLES PETRILLICoronel4
4112927VICTOR JOSE COLMENARES ROJASCoronel 4
5073203JESUS GUILLERMO CLEMENTE ROLASCapitán de Navío4
6551230BENIAMINO LILOIA RIVEROCapitán de Fragata4
6966431JUAN CARLOS MARTIN MONTERO LEDOCapitán de Fragata4
7591710PABLO ALFONZO ULLOA PABONTeniente Coronel4
8583502FERNANDO ANTONIO CARRASQUEL Capitán de Navío4
8969886FEDERICO GUILLERMO GUZMAN BORNIATeniente Coronel4
9840353ORLANDO ALIRIO JURADO MENDOZAMaestro Técnico de Tercera4
3850242MIGUEL ARCANGEL SULBARAN BARRETOCoronel 4
6524657LUIS EDUARDO MONTILLA TAMARACoronel 4
6526058RAMON ALIRIO DURAN GONZALEZCapitán de Navío4
7053510ARTURO JOSE LEZAMA FIGUEROAMaestro Técnico Mayor4
7662003ALFONSO LOPEZ DE MESA GILSubteniente4
7684243RUBEN DARIO HIDALGO ZAMBRANOCapitán de Navío4
8899455ANDRES JOSUE YALASTASI YEPEZMayor4
9442115CARLOS SEGUNDO MARTINEZ RICARDOMaestro Técnico de Tercera4
11089330CARLOS ENRIQUE ARAUJO QUINTANACapitán 4
11954457MILADY JOSEFINA GUTIERREZ RAMOSSargento Técnico de Primera4
4590619JAIME JESUS ZAMBRANO Coronel4
5225869PABLO DARIO COLLAZO JIMENEZCoronel4
6969492LUIS RENE AGREDA DURANCapitán de Corbeta 4
3759617WILFREDO RAMON SILVA General de División4
5603319LUIS ALBERTO PEÑA MELEANGeneral de Brigada4
7351455ALEXIS JOSE HERNANDEZ RIVEROGeneral de Brigada4
10141346CARLOS ALBERTO SANTELIZ BASTIDASTeniente Coronel4
10149718NORIS AMPARO NEGRON RANGELCapitán de Fragata4
10246403CARLOS ANTONIO VARGAS ESCALONACapitán de Fragata4
10794553JESUS RAFAEL VILLAMIZAR GOMEZMayor4
11347655JOSE LUIS TEJEDA ARTEAGAMAestro Técnico de Tercera4
12541672JORGE LUIS RODRIGUEZ MATHEUSCapitán4
5683478CARLOS ALBERTO SANCHEZ MOLINAMaestro Técnico de Primera4
6234274ANIBAL JOSE BRITO HERNANDEZCapitán de Fragata4
6263325DARIO ENRIQUE BAUTE DELGADOTeniente Coronel4
6322353RICARDO AARON NEGRON RIVASTeniente Coronel4
6505026EMMY MIRELLA DA COSTA VANEGASCapitán de Fragata4
6519452ANTONIO ABEL MEJIA APONTECapitán de Fragata4
6661225JESUS MANUEL MARTIN ACEVEDOCapitán de Fragata4
6814389ANDRES ALFREDO VIZCARRONDO PULGARTeniente Coronel4
7255294LUIS RAFAEL CABEZA LEONCapitán de Fragata4
7586399CARLOS ENRIQUE CLEMENTE MIRANDATeniente Coronel4
7994030CESAR ENRIQUE MARTINEZ SALAZARCapitán de Fragata4
8448799ARISTIDES GRANADOTeniente Coronel4
8773183CARLOS EDUARDO PEREZ LUNACapitán de Fragata4
8820133ANGEL VICENTE BRUNO GARCIAMAestro Técnico de Tercera4
9135436OSCAR TULIO MONSALVE CARRILLOMaestre de Primera4
9610596THAYLOR ANTONIO ORTIZ YANEZCapitán4
9613126PEDRO WALFER SALCEDO MENDEZTeniente Coronel4
9883898CARMEN CORINA AVARIANO SILVERACapitán de Corbeta4
9987074GENADIO ANTONIO LEAL CASTILLOTeniente Coronel4
9995492ADOLFO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ NADALESCapitán de Fragata4
17348174GUILLERMO HENRY CÉSAR SIEROSub-Teniente4
5944426JUSTO JOSE NOGUERA PIETRICoronel4
6809875JUAN VICENTE GERARDI HERNANDEZTeniente Coronel4
7210024RAUL ADRIAN LUGO MEJIASCoronel4
7278149JOSE GREGORIO ROJAS SARUBBICoronel4
7970289RANDU RAFAEL DURAN SOTOMayor4
3917397LUIS MANUEL SERRANO VARGASCoronel4
4497286ADALBERTO RAMON GARCIA LOZADAVicealmirante4
4833512HITAMAR BONAPARTE BARRIOS HERNANDEZGeneral de Brigada4
5121317NARCISO EMILIO ASCANIO TOVARGeneral de Brigada4
5262085HECTOR EDUARDO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZMaestro Técnico Supervisor4
5503642FEDERICO ANTONIO FLORES PEREZMaestro Técnico Mayor4
6072805JOSE LUIS LARRAÑAGA LOPEZCoronel4
8982443LUIS EDGARDO VILLANUEVA TORRESSU4
11396087HELIS ALEXIS SOTO ARANGURENSU4
11404523LUIS EMBERTH NIETO SU4
12566055JOHNNY RAMON CASTELLANOS GILSargento Mayor De Tercera4
13339886WILMER JOSE FLORES RONDONSargento Técnico de Primera4
4899439FRANCISCO JOSE RIVAS ALLENGeneral de Brigada4
4915652JOSE GREGORIO ROJAS MEDINAVicealmirante4
5290697ALIRIO JOSE RAMIREZ General de Brigada4
5417814LUIS GONZALO MARADEY RODRIGUEZGeneral de Brigada4
5807641ALIRIO IVAN ROJAS ARELLANOGeneral de Brigada4
5966569GUSTAVO ADOLFO BELISARIO MARTINEZContralmirante4
6028989FERNANDO BERRIOS PARDOContralmirante 4
6553373FERNANDO JOSE PRIETO VENTURACoronel 4
7028120CARMELO RAFAEL HERNANDEZ PEREZGeneral de Brigada4
7056944JUAN CARLOS TORRES FLORESContralmirante 4
7603805MANUEL SABINO SUAREZ HIDALGOGeneral de Brigada4
8090883ORLANDO ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ General de Brigada4
4365909PABLO ARGENIS HERNANDEZ General de Brigada4
4553024RAFAEL NIETO ESCALONAGeneral de Brigada4
4911385GRACE JOSEFINA CONNER CENTENOGeneral de Brigada4
5117667PEDRO ANTONIO MEDINA PEREZGeneral de División4
5275197GUSTAVO MATIAS GARRIDO HERNANDEZGeneral de Brigada4
6377522GIOVANNI NORBERTO MELIAN VILLARROELCoronel4
7237452JOSMAN DOUGLAS CASTILLO BENITECoronel4
8915433CARLOS EDUARDO TORRES CASTILLOCoronel4
10279210NORIS JOSEFINA LOPEZ CAMPOSCapitán 4
5568503ERNESTO GERARDO LEON PETITCapitán de Navío4
5604649EDGAR ALFONSO BRACAMONTE MARQUEZCoronel4
6479923ORLANDO BLANCO BERROTERANCoronel4
7067807JUAN GREGORIO MIRENA LOPEZCapitán de Navío4
8849726BACILIA DEL VALLE PINTO HERRERACapitán de Navío4
9658192TITO JOSE URDANETA ZENITMayor4
10112728AGUSTIN CEDONIO DE ABREU FERNANDEZCapitán de Corbeta 4
10152907JESUS ENRIQUE RIOS HERRERACapitán de Corbeta 4
6847173ALBERTO FIDEL GIMENEZ RODRIGUEZCoronel4
7249822ANGEL JESUS MORENO GUDIÑOCoronel4
5880916JUAN FERNANDO JIMENEZ PEÑACapitán de Navío4
6467610RONALD MADRIZ LEONCoronel4
6497000ANTONIO JOSE RANCEL LEALCapitán de Fragata4
6553738EFREN DARIO SIFONTES OCHOACapitán de Navío4
6847114VLADIMIR JESUS QUINTERO MARTINEZCapitán de Fragata4
8220249EDGARD RAMON AGUACHE BELISARIOCapitán de Fragata4
8443547ORLANDO RAFAEL LISTA MATACapitán de Fragata4
12564489ROSEMERY NASTASE ACACIO CABALLEROTeniente4
4745261OSCAR ARNOLDO TAN QUINTEROCoronel4
7683160ROBERTO ANTONIO BETANCOURT AROCHACapitán de Navío4
5303830FRANCISCO AVENA DEL PRESTITOGeneral de Brigada4
3249265JESUS ALBERTO MONTES DELGADOCoronel4
7437213ALBERTO ANTONIO CASTILLO HERNANDEZMayor4
7604828JOSE ANTONIO BRICEÑO RUEDACapitan de Navio4
8150818RAFAEL ARTURO BRITO Coronel4
8317331DANIEL DEL VALLE VILLEGAS VASQUEZCoronel4
8733029VICTOR JOSE HERNANDEZ FIGUEREDOCoronel4
9173045CLAUDIO GREGORIO RIVERA BRICEÑOTeniente Coronel4
9243981ALEJANDRO ZAMBRANO AVENDAÑOTeniente Coronel4
10506482CARLOS ALBERTO MICTIL GARCIATeniente Coronel4
10739027DANNY DE JESUS RAMOS DAVILACapitan4
5653245JOSE VICENTE CASIQUE Coronel4
5913601MIGUEL ANGEL URRIETA MANRIQUETeniente Coronel4
7382687JHONNY ANTONIO RAMIREZ NUÑEZCoronel4
12404245RAFAEL JOSUE RAMIREZ CHIQUITOCapitán4
6498910BENIGNO VILA PENINCapitán de Fragata4
6911971ELADIO JOSE GREGORIO JIMENEZ RATTIACapitán de Fragata4
13351560MARITZA LIZCANO CAÑATETeniente4
4354385ALEIDA MARGARITA MARIN GONZALEZCapitán4
6960888CARLOS ALBERTO ADAMES VAQUEROTeniente Coronel4
13967747HUMBERTO JOSE PARRA PALMATeniente4
8321998DANILO ENRIQUE TELLO YAGUARAMAYCoronel4
11196542JUAN CARLOS DUIN PADRONCapitán4
10126956FRANCISCO RAMON ALVAREZ DELGADOTeniente Coronel4
10306352JAVIER JOSE MARCANO TABATAMayor4
10333534CARLOS RAFAEL SERRANO DUQUEMayor4
10336664BENJAMIN ROSELL OCAÑAMayor4
10366033SILVANO JOSE TORRES OÑATESMayor4
10393682RANDY GREGORIO RODRIGUEZ ESPINOZATeniente Coronel4
10482737HECTOR JESUS PERNIA PERDIGONTeniente Coronel4
10492193YONNY RONME CORREA BASTIDASMayor4
10808542RAFAEL ALEXIS CAÑIZARES SUAREZMayor4
10820066RAFAEL JOSE BLANCO NUÑEZMayor4
11225205LEONARDO JACINTO SANZ RIVEROMayor4
12029039ARMANDO GASPAR ARANCIBIA GARCIACapitán4
16423494JOSE RAMON RODRIGUEZ VILLANUEVATeniente4
6317576CARLOS EDUARDO VERA VIVASTeniente Coronel4
6321516ELIEZER JOSE MELENDEZ ASMADTMayor4
6670901PABLO JOSE MORALES MAZZAOUICapitán De Fragata4
7110800CARLOS MIGUEL OSORIO LOZADAMayor4
7438819RAFAEL ANTONIO QUEVEDO ROSALMayor4
8108431JESUS ARNOLDO ROSALES CASTROCapitán4
8273009JOSE FELIX ALECIO ARGUELLOMayor4
8739234FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO CORONA PRECIADOTeniente Coronel4
8758571JOSE GREGORIO PANTOJA SALCEDOMayor4
9237215BLAS MARTIN OSPINA CARDENASMayor4
9309182OSWALDO ANTONIO MARCANO AGUILERAMayor4
9419996JOAO DIONISIO FERREIRA PEREIRACapitán De Fragata4
9463236BASILIO ANTONIO LABRADOR AMAYATeniente Coronel4
9577201ANGELVIS ANTONIO PEREZ RODRIGUEZMayor4
9623974JULIO CESAR BARRETO MENDOZATeniente Coronel4
9729506JUAN ALBERTO RAMOS FARIATeniente Coronel4
13070461JOHEM ALEJANDRA AGURTO AREVALOTeniente4
13734686FRANK RAMON SERRANO BETANCOURTSargento Técnico de Segunda4
15231770JESUS AURELIO ORDOÑEZ PATIÑOSargento Técnico de Segunda4
5545819ANASTACIO SILVESTRE SILANO GONZALEZMaestro Técnico de Primera4
8904258ANDRÉS LEÓN GÓMEZ GUERRAMaestro Técnico de Segunda4
9353096MARTIN ALCIDORO MALDONADO GUERREROTeniente Coronel4
8344970JAVIER RAMON ORDAZ FERRERTeniente Coronel4
6055821VICTOR OSWALDO MARIN GUILARTECoronel4
8098498WILLIAM ARGENIS RAMIREZ CONTRERASCoronel4
8785246JOSE OSCAR CARRIZALES FLORESTeniente Coronel4
4678920DANIEL EDUARDO MACHADO GOMEZGeneral de División4
7061475ADRIANA FELICITA PEÑA RODRIGUEZCoronel4
15991723YAMIL RAFAEL ORTEGA BUSTAMANTETeniente4
6276372RODOLFO SANCHEZ VEROESCapitán de Fragata4
7926364JUAN JOSE FERNANDEZ NUÑEZCapitán de Fragata4
10086913EDWIN RAMON MORENO FRASERTeniente Coronel4
17493792RODOLFO VALENTINO RAMIREZSub-Teniente4
6976855JUAN CARLOS PIÑERO YSEACoronel4
8344507JUAN ANTONIO LUCIANI BENITEZCapitan de Navio4
9135018FRANKLIN LEGUIZA PARRACoronel4
9211481VICTOR JULIO DUQUE CASANOVACoronel4
9222574MARIA EUGENIA FLORES LEALCapitan de Navio4
9680645ROBERTH ASUNCION MARIN AYALAMayor4
10623034RONMEL FRANCISCO PERNIA TINEDOMaestro Técnico de Tercera4
12174206MALVIN NEPTALI CARDOZO FERMINCapitán4
5793087RAFAEL RAMON BASTIDAS VILLEGASMayor4
9433819JAVIER LUCIANO MARQUINA MORENOTeniente Coronel4
6440042EUNICE MARGARITA CASANOVA DE LANDAETACapitan de Navío4
7107829OSWALDO EDUARDO CORONADO BIANCHITeniente Coronel Técnico4
3413785JORGE MIGUEL SIERRAALTA ZAVARCEVicealmirante4
7408545PABLO JOSE PEREZ MEDIOMUNDOCoronel4
6855184RAFAEL JOSE HERRERA GARCIACoronel4
10119957ALEXANDER ANTONIO RIVEROTeniente Coronel Técnico4
7944040CARLOS ENRIQUE NUÑEZ MERCADOTeniente Coronel Técnico4
6030919FRANKLIN ANTONIO BULMEZ VASCONCELOSGeneral de Brigada4
7683859ADOLFO JESUS CONTRERAS SOTOCapitán de Navío4
6460621FREDDY JOSE GOMEZ RONDONGeneral de Brigada4
6483186JORGE JAVIER PARRA VEGAGeneral de Brigada4
6962096LORLLYS JOSEFINA RAMOS ACEVEDOCoronel4
6642521ASCENSION JOSE GARCIA CABALLEROCoronel4
6449864RAMON NONATO CHACON ROAGeneral de Brigada Efectivo4
7388843JUAN ELIESER MEDINA RODRIGUEZGeneral de Brigada Efectivo4
7780518SIXTO JOSE MORALES NUÑEZGeneral de Brigada Efectivo4
8031189JOSELITO BRICEÑO CONTRERASGeneral de Brigada Efectivo4
8315338BORIS JOSE POYER VASQUEZGeneral de Brigada Efectivo4
9129054JAVIER ALFONSO GARCIA MELENDEZGeneral de Brigada Efectivo4
9154995RAUL ALFONZO PAREDESGeneral de Brigada Efectivo4
9351096WILFREDO DE JESUS MALDONADO GUERREROContralmirante Efectivo4
9705800MANUEL SALVADOR QUEVEDO FERNANDEZGeneral de Brigada Efectivo4
6454656NPCCoronel4
5565083MANUEL ANTONIO VARGASGeneral de División4
6204495NPCGeneral de Brigada4
6482294NPCVicealmirante4
8448171CARLOS ALBERTO SAFFONT GOMEZGeneral de División4
9099727NPCContralmirante4
10051492NPCTeniente Coronel4
12416097NPCSargento Mayor de Segunda4
16757076NPCTeniente4
9955058LEONARDO JOSE TREJOCapitán de Navío4
8844670NPCCoronel4
6815208NPCCoronel4
9316362NPCTeniente Coronel4
9871452NPCCoronel4
8867910NPCGeneral de Brigada4
9516593NPCGeneral de Brigada4
6912407NPCGeneral de Brigada4
9415165NPCGeneral de Brigada4
6208820NPCContralmirante4
9519931Isidro José Lugo BecerritGeneral de Brigada4
4200843WILMAR ALFREDO CASTRO SOTELDOCoronel (RA)4
4553852HECTOR RAMON GONZALEZ PULIDOMaestro Técnico Mayor3
4569507MANUEL VELIZMaestro Técnico Mayor3
4854812JOSE GARCIAMaestro Técnico Mayor3
5444833TIRSO JOSE ROJAS SALAZARCapitán de Navío3
6550526ANTONIO JOSE MARCANO ALVAREZCoronel3
6848114RAFAEL MIGUEL LEONARDI REGALADOCapitán3
8315725EVELIO JOSE SANCHEZ RAMOSCoronel3
7258450ELIAS JOSE ANGULO RAMIREZMaestro Técnico de Tercera3
3691662JORGE LUIS PUGLISI CONDECoronel3
8495920EDUARDO RAFAEL SERRANO DIAZTeniente Coronel3
8870454RAFAEL ANTONIO FIGUERA LARATeniente Coronel3
4177929LUIS ALBERTO CHIRINOS MEDINAVicealmirante3
8547976JAUREGUIS JOSE FERMIN General de Brigada3
8928902JOSE LUIS IANNECE BORROMETeniente Coronel 3
10191150GIOVANNY ANTONIO ROA PINEDASargento Técnico de Primera3
10378104GONZALO MARTIN ESPINOLA HERNANDEZMayor3
11340556GEORGE BATTIKA DEKERMEJIANCapitán 3
14326540DEIBI ANTONIO CASTILLO VILLEGASSargento Técnico de Segunda3
3974838ALI DE JESUS UZCATEGUI DUQUEGeneral de División3
5029913WILLIAM ORLANDO HERNANDEZ MONCADACapitán de Navío3
5698657RAUL ERNESTO RODRIGUEZ MAZACapitán de Navío3
6264107CARLOTA VIRGINIA REYES GOMEZCapitán3
8373052JOSE GREGORIO LEAL MARTINEZTeniente Coronel3
11502998MANUEL HUMBERTO ALVIAREZ PEÑALOZACapitán3
11910165GUSTAVO RAFAEL NUÑEZ DIAZTeniente3
3611340DAMIAN ADOLFO NIETO CARRILLOGeneral de Brigada3
5090380FELIPE ANTONIO NARVAEZ RODRIGUEZCoronel3
7359907ARGENIS DE JESUS MALDONADO PIMENTELCoronel3
8683005HENRY ALEXANDER MEDINA PEREZCapitán3
10383492JOSE AGUSTIN ORIHUELA FIGUEREDOTeniente de Navio3
10513282EDWIN ALEXANDER SANCHEZ GONZALEZSargento Técnico de Primera3
5108664CASTOR VICENTE PEREZ LEALGeneral de División3
4828771ATILIO PERDOMO TERANMaestro Técnico Mayor3
5099464CARLOS EDUARDO AREVALO DODEROMayor3
5537368EWALD FEDERICO QUINTANA FONDISContralmirante3
5803217ALCIBIADES JESUS PAZContralmirante3
5850281JOSE RAMON ORTEGA RINCONCapitán de Navío3
7766767Carlos Antonio Freites ReyesGeneral de Brigada3
4975661JULIO ALEJANDRO DIAZ MUJICACoronel3
5191745PEDRO SIMÓN GÓMEZ VILLARROELCapitán de Navío3
5761576MARY ELIZABETH SANTIAGO DE PEREZCoronel3
7005066JAVIER JOSE GOLDING CASERESCapitan de Navio3
7243662RAFAEL JACINTO QUINTERO SOTOTeniente Coronel3
7659930JONATAN JOSE DURAN GONZALEZCoronel3
8727916ALVER ESTEBAN AMADOR LOPEZCoronel3
9181635RAFAEL HERNANDEZCoronel3
11448109RAMON CELESTINO VELASQUEZ ARAGUAYANCapitan3
12705296ERWIN MIGUEL BUITRAGO MELENDEZSargento Técnico de Primera3
4025939EDUARDO ANTONIO CENTENO MENAGeneral de División3
4550569FLUVIOS MANUEL MARTIN RINCONESGeneral de Brigada3
6818926ROGELIO MANUEL OSILIA HEREDIATeniente Coronel3
15362053JOAN JESUS DEL VALLE MERENS SILVESTRESargento Técnico de Segunda3
10353154NESTOR JOSE SANTOS MANUITTCapitan3
7051572LUIS FELIPE LUGO SALAZARCapitan de Corbeta3
10127611TOMAS ENRIQUE SILVA TERANMayor3
10496556ENRIQUE JOSE AROCHA RIVASMayor3
10511675ROBERTO GERMAN FRAGACHAN JIMENEZAerotécnico de Primera3
10736113LUIS ALEXANDER PEÑA GONZALEZAerotécnico de Primera3
10742974YOAN RAMIRO MORA MENDEZAerotécnico de Segunda3
10775050JOSE GREGORIO GARCIA REYESMayor Técnico3
11181461PEDRO ALEJANDRO TABORDA ALVARADOMaestro Técnico de Tercera3
11798649EDDY ALBERTO BARRIOS AGUILARSargento Mayor de Primera3
11906531PEDRO JOSE ASCANIO DIAZSargento Técnico de Primera3
13806906CESAR JOSE PERDOMO CARIASSargento Mayor de Segunda3
13949146EDGARDO JOSE CEBALLOSAerotécnico de Tercera3
14292802ANTONIO JOSE FERNANDEZ SIVIRASargento Técnico de Tercera3
15118620DANIEL RAMON TORRES PEREZSubteniente3
4211469JOSE ALEJANDRO MEDINA VARGASGeneral de Brigada3
5657768PEDRO PABLO ACEVEDO CHAPETACoronel3
5689468BRIGIDO JOSE CORTESIA MARVALCoronel3
7333547MARIO ALCIBIADES MORLETS FRESSERCoronel3
7638876EVANGELISTA FLORES MARTINEZCoronel3
9614593CARLOS JOSE SALAZAR PEREZAerotécnico de Primera3
9643003ALEXANDER OVIDIO TABARESMaestro Técnico de Tercera3
11687988ANDRERSON ALFREDO PEROZO MIRANDASargento Técnico de Segunda3
12911252ALEXIS ALBERTO PINEDA MAGOSargento Técnico de Primera3
5515550ANGEL HUGO REYES RUBIOMaestro mayor3
5919855RAMON JOSE CARRASCO OROPEZACoronel3
6196781FELIX RAMON GRANADO IRAZABALCapitán de Fragata3
6503530LUIS ANGEL OREA MACHADOMaestro Técnico de Segunda3
6545352JOSE GREGORIO BELLO GONZALEZCapitán de Navío3
6910300JUAN CARLOS OTI PAITUVICapitán de Fragata3
7094328VICENTE DE JESUS MINNITI ESTRADATeniente Coronel3
7836981RAFAEL JOSE BARROSO COLINATeniente Coronel3
8607203LUIS ALBERTO SANTAELLA NAVASMayor3
8744429SERGIO RAMON CALDERA GARCIATeniente Coronel3
8756197ARNEL ALEXIS FLORES GARCIACapitán de Fragata3
10376362ROGER DE JESUS CHACIN RAMOSCapitán de Corbeta3
10482871GINES ENRIQUE AÑANGUREN SANTANACapitán de Corbeta3
12502227NESTOR ALEXANDER GONZALEZ HERNANDEZTeniente3
1306946ELMER LANZ ODREMANCoronel 3
4389493ANDRES ELOY PEREZ MIRABALMayor Técnico Mayor3
4403725LUIS RAFAEL UTRERA PANTOJAMaestro Técnico Mayor3
4790552NERSO JOSE GARCIA Maestro Técnico Mayor3
4804215JESUS ENRIQUE OROPEZA ESCALONAMaestro Técnico Supervisor3
5029763JOSE CLEMENTE HUERFANO SAYAGOMaestro Técnico Mayor3
5184528WILLIAM ANTONIO GARCIA LUGOCoronel 3
5277891JOSE DAVID GARCIA UBIEDOMaestro Técnico Mayor3
6029743ADAN ANTONIO GONZALEZ MONTEROMaestro Técnico Mayor3
6192674SILVIA YAMILET SCOTT DE PERAZAMaestro Técnico de Tercera3
6245797PASCUAL JOSE FONSECA ANZOLAMaestro Técnico de Tercera3
6249288DAVID GREGORIO GUERRERO NUÑEZMayor3
6487449WILFREDO MANUEL SUFIA CASANOVAMaestro Técnico de Segunda3
7079162ALECIA DEL CARMEN DIAZ MARTINEZMaestro Técnico de Tercera3
7202132SAMUEL BERNARDO MENDOZA SUAREZCoronel 3
7256244GABRIEL ANTONIO TORRES ACEVEDOMaestro Técnico de Segunda3
7262304WILMER JOSE NAVAS Teniente Coronel3
7274649CARMEN LUISA RODRIGUEZ NIETOMaestro Técnico de Tercera3
7581533TEODORO FELIPE CAMPOS RODRIGUEZTeniente Coronel3
8091934ANATOLIO PARRA COLMENARESMaestro Técnico Mayor3
8511424RICHARD JOSE MELENDEZ DUNOMaestro Técnico de Tercera3
8744631MARIA DE JESUS CIRIMELE HEREDIAMaestro Técnico de Segunda3
8824148LOURDES JASMILET MARTINEZ RAMIREZMaestro Técnico de Segunda3
9029286LUZ DALYS TORRES DE LEMUSMaestro Técnico de Tercera3
9559550JOSE ANSELMO GIMENEZ LOPEZMaestro Técnico de Segunda3
9788475FRANCISCO JAVIER ALBURGUEZ PEREZCapitán 3
9888039GUSTAVO HERNAN GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZMaestro Técnico de Tercera3
10456846JOHNNY ANTONIO BARRIOS PEREIRAMaestro Técnico de Tercera3
10470409JOSE GREGORIO GUEVARA SANCHEZTeniente3
10735025HERMOLO RAMIREZ LOPEZMaestro Técnico de Tercera3
10806731MILAGROS NAZARET HERNANDEZ MOLINASubteniente3
11054898MIGUEL ALEXANDER CORDOVA PEREZMaestro Técnico de Tercera3
11115766CARLOS NICOLAS CALOIR BARCAZALCapitán 3
11482687MARCO ANTONIO PEREZ GAINZACapitán 3
11539810IVAN JOSE GOMEZ Maestro Técnico de Tercera3
11615355CARLOS AUGUSTO BASTIDAS BASTIDASCapitán 3
12057652CARLOS EDUARDO ANGULO RODRIGUEZCapitán 3
12138587JUAN RAMON OSPEDALES ANDRADESTeniente3
12138745DEMERY RAFAEL ORTIZ MILLANCapitán 3
12169042PEDRO LUIS MORENO BANDRESSargento Técnico de Segunda3
12343681JONNATHAN RAFAEL MONTILLA VERATeniente3
12610656ORLANDO RAFAEL GRAFFE MEJIASSargento Técnico de Primera3
12785094JOSE HERIBERTO DIAZ MARQUEZTeniente3
12929822DANIEL ALFREDO SEGNINI BARRIOSSargento Técnico de Primera3
12972751WILMER OSWALDO VILLAMIZAR ANGOLASargento Técnico de Primera3
12993135GERMAN RAFAEL FLORES BONILLATeniente3
13172508CARLOS EDUARDO DELGADO ROJASTeniente3
13200176MIGUEL ANGEL BRITO ORTEGATeniente3
13272950RAFAEL ASDRUBAL CAMEJO BELLOTeniente3
13535642LUIS MOISES ALVINO CANAVIRETeniente3
13553880CARLOS ALBERTO RUIZ DELGADOTeniente3
13587968YHAN LIFRED ANGOLA CARDENASTeniente3
13769821RONALD ROLANDO GONZALEZ ORTEGATeniente3
14024640DIUMAR GREGORIO PEREZ PALENCIASargento Técnico de Segunda3
14039193RODERICK ANTONIAZZI BARRAGANSargento Técnico de Segunda3
14368740YONNATAN SAUL MORALES TAPIASSargento Técnico de Segunda3
14400144HENRRY ADOLFO PINEDA TORREALBASargento Técnico de Segunda3
14418106JERDYS SMIR OSTOS CHACONSubteniente3
14860556JOSE ALBERTO ESPINOZA PEREZSargento Técnico de Segunda3
14969745LIGCIR VALENTIN CARBALLO CALCAÑOSargento Técnico de Tercera3
15231003HENDER ERNESTO USECHE ROASargento Técnico de Segunda3
16202886CARLOS ULISES ARTEAGA WICTTORFFSargento Técnico de Tercera3
16407637HENRY SIMON HERNANDEZ GARRIDOSargento Técnico de Tercera3
16584902ORLANDO JOSE LARA VIVASSubteniente3
17551809WILMER ARNALDO CEDEÑO PERALTASargento Técnico de Tercera3
17575933JUAN MANUEL HERNANDEZ LUGOSargento Técnico de Tercera3
7227384DUWER ALFONSO RAMIREZ GUERRACoronel3
8615181DAVID ARCADIO OROZCO OJEDAGeneral de División3
10237009NESTOR ORLANDO CONTRERAS RAMIREZMAestro Técnico de Tercera3
10382334JORGE ALEJANDRO AGUERO MONTESCapitán de Corbeta3
10420941ALONSO CHIQUINQUIRA SOLER RUZCapitán de Corbeta3
10519794JOSE LIN GOMEZ GONZALEZCapitán de Corbeta3
10522186LAZARO GREGORIO OCHOA LOPEZMayor3
10627835JOSE AURELIO FLEITAS GORRINCapitán de Fragata3
10756022FIDEL RAUL DIAZ PINTOMaestro Técnico de Segunda3
10858865LUIS RAMON CHIRINOS FERNANDEZMAestro Técnico de Tercera3
11035918JUAN GABRIEL PUERTAS TOVARMayor3
11197831TITO ARMANDO GOMEZ AVILAMayor3
11378926YVAN GUILLERMO ROJAS PLANCHEZCapitán de Corbeta3
11534878MANUEL ALFREDO VERA SALAZARCapitán3
11791191CARLOS JOEL DUDAMEL COLINAMAestro Técnico de Tercera3
12068722LUISARVELIO JUNIOR RAMIREZ GARCIACapitán3
12198652GREGORIO ANDRES ARIAS NUÑEZSargento Técnico de Primera3
12414703MARIO ANTONIO GIANINI VALDIVIACapitán3
12426883ALEJANDRO RAMON MARRON KOSLOVSKYTeniente de Navío3
12490853ONITH BUENAVENTURA HERNANDEZ PERNIASargento Técnico de Primera3
13066398JUAN CARLOS DUQUE MONCADATeniente de Navío3
13086184LUIS GIOVANNY RIVAS ROJASCapitán3
13089203ALVARO ANDRES MIRANDA MARTELTeniente de Navío3
13145300JOSE JAVIER DUQUE CONTRERASCapitán3
13205122RAFAEL GABRIEL VILORIA CALDERONTeniente de Navío3
13367162OSCAR EDUARDO CARRASQUEL VARGASCapitán3
13890248LUIS ARBENYS MENDOZA PACHECOSargento Técnico de Primera3
14954917ADER JESUS MONGES CONTRERASTeniente3
15573065DAVID ALEXANDER ARRIETA CHACINTeniente3
16285847MOISES JESUS MENDEZ ORTIZTeniente3
4445581CARLOS MANUEL CORREAMaestro Técnico Supervisor3
5654878CESAR EDUARDO ARMAS MARQUEZMaestro Técnico de Primera3
6156543RICHARD JESUS RAMIREZ SANCHEZMaestro Técnico de Segunda3
6345018ADALBERTO JESUS MARIÑO SANCHEZCapitán de Fragata3
6349620JOHNNY RAFAEL PRADO BORDONESMAestro Técnico de Tercera3
6376902FRANK MIGUEL SAYAGO ROSALESMaestro Técnico de Segunda3
6377584LICELO ISABEL HERNANDEZ DE YANEZCapitán de Corbeta3
6441183LUIS ERNESTO HERNANDEZ QUINTEROMaestro Técnico de Primera3
6899783PEDRO JESUS MENDOZA GARCIACapitán de Fragata3
7075034CARLOS ALEXANDRO RIOS URBANOTeniente Coronel3
7104388FRANCISCO VICENTE MAGDALENO RODRIGUEZTeniente Coronel3
7610488LEONCIO JOSE GALBAN BRACHOMaestro Técnico Mayor3
7993478EDGAR JOSE LOPEZ HIDALGOCapitán de Fragata3
8242652ENMA LUISA ROJAS DE ESTELLERMAestro Técnico de Tercera3
8360276CESAR AUGUSTO RIVAS ROJASMaestro Técnico Mayor3
8417432JOSE EDUARDO CALDERA BANDRESMaestro Técnico de Segunda3
8470890NESTOR RAMON FIGUEROA MARTINEZTeniente Coronel3
8611670GUSTAVO ERNESTO GOMEZ CARRILLOTeniente Coronel3
8651351REINALDO JOSE MUJICA GUZMANTeniente Coronel3
8660206JULIO HERNANDEZCapitán3
8681803FRANK ALEXANDER ZURITA HERNANDEZTeniente Coronel3
8724538ALEJANDRO JAVIER BENITEZ MARCANOTeniente Coronel3
8817205NELSON SIMON TOVAR MORENOTeniente Coronel3
8887982EDUARDO JOSE ALBORNOZ LIZARDICapitán3
9335633GERARDO ENRIQUE MERCHAN SANCHEZTeniente Coronel3
9489785JOSE GREGORIO PEREZ MALAVETeniente Coronel3
9518677ALEXANDER JOSE VELASCO ALVARADOCapitán3
9600712DILIO GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ DIAZMayor3
9791301EDGAR ANTONIO NAVA PINEDACapitán3
9799596GOTONIEL JUNIOR FLORES CASTELLANOMayor3
9885477JANITZE COROMOTO SEQUEDA MORALES DE AULARCapitán de Fragata3
14418758ESNELL ALBERTO ARDILA ZAMBRANOSub-Teniente3
14748556JOSE LUIS PACHECOSub-Teniente3
14790486MARCO PARRASub-Teniente3
14981846CARLYMAR CAMACHO BARAZARTESub-Teniente3
15324495DAVID LOPEZSub-Teniente3
15526039MARIBEL DE JESUS RODRIGUEZ LOPEZSub-Teniente3
15529937GUSTAVO ADOLFO CARRERO DIAZSub-Teniente3
15532442JOSÉ MEJIASSub-Teniente3
15548446JULIO TOROSub-Teniente3
15796390JUAN PEDRIQUEZSub-Teniente3
15834980FRANKLIN LAYASub-Teniente3
15912771RUBEN PEREZSub-Teniente3
15926805MAURO DAVILASub-Teniente3
15927353JOSE JAVIER SANDIA PERNIASub-Teniente3
15927713KENNY ADRÍAN ARAQUESub-Teniente3
15927826MILMAR ALCALASub-Teniente3
16124705DANIEL MORENOSub-Teniente3
16125167LUIS FUENTESSub-Teniente3
16125584JOSE LUIS CONTRERASSub-Teniente3
16149644RODY CHACÓNSub-Teniente3
16154979LUIS ERNESTO RODRIGUEZ FREITESSub-Teniente3
16300285MARIA FERNANDA COLMENARESSub-Teniente3
16314140ALVARO LUNASub-Teniente3
16317798ANAMERYS TOROSub-Teniente3
16369024DAVID ALEJANDRO SALMERON MAYORCASub-Teniente3
16399472ALVIN JESUS PEREZ QUINTEROSub-Teniente3
16406051JESUS PEREZSub-Teniente3
16412285WILLY REBOLLEDOSub-Teniente3
16487832RAFAEL GARMENDIASub-Teniente3
16531887FABIOLA ALVISSub-Teniente3
16596731ALIRIO ZAMBRANOSub-Teniente3
16653041WALTER MALPICASub-Teniente3
16653865RAIDALY DEL VALLE MONTILLA GUDIÑOSub-Teniente3
16656831ROSALBA LISSETT DUGARTESub-Teniente3
16685690DANIEL TROCELSub-Teniente3
16733482LEIDY RIVASSub-Teniente3
16743487EFRAIN PIÑASub-Teniente3
16762560MANUEL RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente3
16777646FRANKLIN COLMENARESSub-Teniente3
16778387ANNY MORASub-Teniente3
16910636MORELLA CUADRADOSub-Teniente3
16933611RONYS CONTRERASSub-Teniente3
16959881AIDA LABRADORSub-Teniente3
17108443OSCAR ENRIQUE ÁLVAREZ NISPERUZASub-Teniente3
17164339LUIS DEL VILLARSub-Teniente3
17171331JULIO ACOSTASub-Teniente3
17174597RAFAEL CHAVEZSub-Teniente3
17190489WILMER APARICIOSub-Teniente3
17207019GASPAR ARGENIS CAMARATA ESCALANTESub-Teniente3
17251648GERARDO ROJASSub-Teniente3
17265983JOSÉ ALBERTO ARAUJO MORENOSub-Teniente3
17273977ANDRY JOSE AVILASub-Teniente3
17291640MANUEL SIKIASSub-Teniente3
17311862WYMAR FERNANDEZSub-Teniente3
17403992JOSE SALAZAR Sub-Teniente3
17422291LUIS GARCIASub-Teniente3
17447629MIGUEL GARCIASub-Teniente3
17577766ROSSANA MARÍA MEDINA OJEDASub-Teniente3
17682903LUIS VILLALOBOSSub-Teniente3
17934262VENECIA VENEZUELA CESAR VASQUEZSub-Teniente3
18089738OVIDIO PEÑASub-Teniente3
3806290MOISES ANTONIO MONTERO FERRERGeneral de Brigada3
3937116JOSE ANGEL AREVALO COLMENARESGeneral de División3
4096541ANDRES ANTONIO CASTILLO CASTILLOGeneral de Brigada3
3479332JESUS VITELMO WILHELM BECERRAGeneral de División3
4705182JORGE ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ ROMEROGeneral de División3
4746810ENIO JOSE CEMECO LOPEZVicealmirante3
5166547FERNANDO ALBERTO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZGeneral de División3
5280344ANA VICTORIA RONDON GARCIACoronel3
4056602GUILLERMO JESUS LINARES SEGOBIACapitán de Navío3
9064988DARIO ANDRES VIERA INOSTROZACapitán de Navío3
10627382AMERICA BELLO LEDOTeniente de Fragata3
5074476EDGAR PABLO ARRANZCapitán3
4453145HECTOR DAVID REYES QUEVEDOGeneral de División3
4527719PETER JOSE CODALLO OROZCOCoronel3
4559822ELEAZAR ENRIQUE MALDONADO LEONCoronel3
4703668VICTOR JOSE CIOCE MEDINACoronel3
6505821JESUS RAFAEL FERRERA GARCIACoronel3
7574128ALEXANDER MANZANARES VENTURMayor3
7999643JOSE LUIS GAMBOA QUIARAMayor3
8582362LUIS MELQUIADES RUIZ LISCANOCoronel3
8901144JOSE MIGUEL ACOSTA RODRIGUEZCoronel3
9926479MISAEL RAMON SIERRA OBERTOTeniente Coronel3
4400066ALFREDO JOSE RAMIREZ RADAMaestro Técnico Mayor3
5768015WOLFANG DAVID GONZALEZ VILLEGASCoronel3
6389364ORANGEL ENRIQUE VALDESPINO RAMIREZMaestro Técnico de Tercera3
6680247GUMERCINDO ARMANDO ARANGUREN LAMEDAMaestro Técnico de Tercera3
6960619NESTOR ENRIQUE ROJAS VASQUEZMaestro Técnico de Tercera3
7193865FELIX RAMON VILLASMIL REVERONMaestro Técnico de Segunda3
7278354JOSE FRANCISCO ACOSTA CARLEZGeneral de Brigada3
8500417ALEJANDRO JOSE VARGAS Sargento Mayor De Segunda3
8737104PEDRO JOSE CALDERA PEREZTeniente Coronel3
8815423ALEXIS AMILCAR ROMERO VALERASubteniente3
9607635NIGEL DE JESUS QUINTERO PARRAMaestro Técnico de Segunda3
9661016CARLOS EDUARDO DE JESUS DARNOUTTMaestro Técnico de Segunda3
9956705JUAN CARLOS MADRIZ Subteniente3
9958358MANUEL ENRIQUE OSORIO ROMEROSubteniente3
10107085JOSE ELIBRANDO VILLASMIL Maestro Técnico de Tercera3
10735508LEONEL JOSE TORTOLERO PEREZMaestro Técnico de Tercera3
11814153JULIO CESAR FIGUEREDO APONTEMaestro Técnico de Tercera3
12025661ROMAN ALEXANDER SUAREZ COLMENAREZSargento Mayor De Tercera3
12124474GREY DOMINGO ALVAREZ LARASargento Mayor De Segunda3
12476205JOSE MIGUEL PIÑA MARTINEZCapitán3
12604359SENAHIRT GRACIELA TOVAR HERNANDEZTeniente3
12762377LEONARDO JOSE MORENO PALMERAMaestre de Segunda3
13994607AMILCAR JOSE GONZALEZ VALLENILLASubteniente3
14071767LARRY JOSUE BENAVENTE RODRIGUEZSubteniente3
14135027NERIO ENRIQUE SCHMILINSKI DAVILAMaestro Técnico de Tercera3
14985247JAVIER ENRIQUE MATHEUS SANCHEZSargento Mayor De Segunda3
10508956RICHARD JOSE TORRES GRANADILLOMayor3
11277737ALBERTO CLARET FRANC PICHARDO QUERALESCapitán3
2767488GERARDO JOSE DE LA COROMOTO CASAÑAS ARROYOContralmirante 3
3604902NOEL JESUS DONQUIS JIMENEZGeneral de Brigada3
4972582GUMERCINDO ANTONIO PIÑA HERNANDEZGeneral de Brigada3
5024745GERARDO ARGENIS VIVAS VANEGASGeneral de Brigada3
5042902LUIS ALBERTO GODOY General de Brigada3
5374251ANTONIO JOSE LEGGIO ROJASGeneral de Brigada3
5458348JAIME JOSE ESCALANTE HERNANDEZGeneral de División3
5885438PEDRO JULIO MARTINEZ PEREZGeneral de Brigada3
6356012WILMER ALFREDO MARQUEZ RAMIREZGeneral de Brigada3
6429691ANELDO DE JESUS BADUEL PEREZCoronel3
7277755JOSE ANICETO TORREALBA TORREALBAGeneral de Brigada3
7453414MANUEL RICARDO ESCALONA PEREZGeneral de Brigada3
4438570CARLOS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ VIEIRAGeneral de Brigada3
5658694SHERRY ANDERSON BLANCO SAYAGOCORONEL3
5789441JOSE MARTIN RAGA GARAVITOTeniente Coronel3
6248186ALEJANDRO JOSE GONZALEZ DE CANALES PLAZATeniente Coronel3
6350423HECTOR CLEMENTE MELLADO GONZALEZCoronel3
6918130MARLINA COROMOTO COLMENARES CASTILLOTeniente Coronel3
7127661JAVIER ENRIQUE GONZALEZ GALLARDOMayor3
7209861CARLOS JESUS REGALADO CARRILLOGeneral de Brigada3
7224896HENRY ALFREDO ROJAS ERAZOTeniente Coronel3
7226789RICHARD JESUS HERRERA GONZALEZCoronel3
7270403LISSETTE CAROLINA OQUERO APONTETeniente Coronel3
8025372JOSE FELIPE RODRIGUEZ PAREDESCoronel3
8619570ANTONIO PAOLO PESCE RAIMONDICoronel3
8726214JULIO RAMON DARUIZ CEBALLOSCoronel3
5678882RODRIGO ALBERTO MORALES MEDINACoronel 3
5970060JUAN ANTONIO FERRO FERNANDEZCoronel 3
6151576José Andrade RondónCoronel 3
5162068OSWALDO JOSE RADA PRIETOCoronel3
5303232GERARDO ANTONIO ESPINOZA Coronel3
5312690MATEO RAFAEL ADAMES WEILANDCoronel3
5410164JESUS FRANCISCO BLANCO BERROTERANCoronel3
5522271ALEX RAFAEL ASCANIO PALOMARESCapitán de Navío3
5890102CARMINE DELLA POLLA MARINOCapitán de Navío3
6050421EDGAR JOSE MARQUEZ BOLIVARCapitán de Navío3
6159059HECTOR OSWALDO RODRIGUEZ PEREZCapitán de Navío3
6369472DAVE JOSE CARRASQUEL CONTRERASCapitán de Navío3
6398751LUIS ANTONIO NUÑEZ GONZALEZCapitán de Navío3
6852262LUIS JOSE RODRIGUEZ ALBORNOZCapitán de Navío3
6855575JOSE LUIS SABELLI PEREZCapitán de Navío3
7012515TOMAS ENRIQUE MARTINEZ MACIASCoronel3
7145382DAVID LEONARDO GALLARDO OROPEZACapitán de Corbeta 3
8380211ARGENIS JOSE ACUÑA Coronel3
9656053JUAN SEBASTIAN ARIAS GONZALEZCapitán de Corbeta 3
11410852ERNESTO JOSE CASTELLANOS CHIRINOSTeniente de Navío 3
11516810LEONARDO RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ PUCHETETeniente de Navío 3
12569647YOEL JOSE CORCEGA CARABALLOCapitán 3
13537723CARLOS ERNESTO SILVA LUNATeniente de Fragata 3
13541237ALI ROBERTO SOJO BERRIOSTeniente de Fragata 3
13873939ALEXIS AUGUSTO BRITO BRICEÑOAlférez de Navío3
14750181CARELYS ALEXANDRA ARAUJO TORINAlférez de Navío3
5288524Domingo Alberto Faneite MedinaCoronel3
5613598TOMAS ALBERTO BRICEÑO LARACoronel3
5614004GERARDO ALBERTO EMAN RODRIGUEZCapitán de Navío3
5829320JORGE LUIS ANDRADE GONZALEZCoronel3
6387754GABRIEL ANTONIO HERRERA TRUJILLOCoronel3
6457836HILDOLFO FRANCISCO BRICEÑO CAVEDACoronel3
6809821ANGEL EDUARDO MEDINA PINEDOCoronel3
7282926EDGAR RAFAEL PERDOMO Coronel3
8098392Jarvis Nelson Colmenares ArellanoCoronel3
9170547CRISTOBAL FLETCHER PEREZCoronel3
5314025GIL ANTONIO LOPEZ CHIRINOSCoronel3
5620201MARCOS ANTONIO CAMPOS ROJASCoronel3
6499610FRANK FREY FERMIN BENETTECapitán de Corbeta3
7174779HENRI EMILIO ANGULO ARIASCapitán de Fragata3
8465516FRANCISCO JOSE TOLEDO GARCIACoronel3
9712646ROMALYS TRINIDAD VILLARREAL ROJASTeniente3
10033770MARCO GERARDO FRASCELLA ARANDIACapitán de Corbeta3
10077936NIARFFE AIRAM FARFAN GOMEZCapitán de Corbeta3
11590551MIGUEL ANTONIO YILALES ARTEAGACapitán3
12422421RUI MIGUEL ALLEYNE ASSISCapitán de Corbeta3
4564227IVAN ALEXIS ORTEGA GALARRAGACoronel3
5024158NELSON ELIAS ZAMBRANO GALVISTeniente Coronel3
5037402ALEXANDER ENRIQUE ARAMBULO URDANETAGeneral de Brigada3
6044826ANTONIO JOSE CABRILES LOBOSTeniente Coronel3
6232625FRANCISCO CARLOS PIÑANGO Teniente Coronel3
6448636BLAS RAIMUNDO MISTICCHIO TORTORELLACapitan de Navio3
7191748FABIO ALBERTO FRANCO VALLECoronel3
8031365ALFREDO ANTONIO UZCATEGUI AVENDAÑOTeniente Coronel3
8665033DORIS ALEIDA ARREVILLA Capitan Asimilado3
8688647EDUIN RICARDO CALDERON LOPEZTeniente Coronel3
8740759JOSE FRANCISCO AMADOR LOPEZTeniente Coronel3
8818257ELIO LUIS CARRILLO MONTPLAISIRTeniente Coronel3
9537777ANDRES UBALDO GARCES ORTEGACapitan de Fragata3
9603907VICTOR JOSE PINTO BALLESTEROSTeniente Coronel3
10884845ERASMO ANTONIO GAMBOA PATIÑOCapitan de Corbeta3
4429188MARIO JOSE ABREU PACHECOGeneral de Brigada3
5113934LUIS ALEJANDRO GATAS FRANCOGeneral de Brigada3
6480474RAMON ADOLFO PIMENTEL AVILANTeniente Coronel3
7199674PEDRO JOSE GOMEZ JIMENEZCoronel3
7836914JOSE GREGORIO GAUNA QUINTEROCoronel3
7941284ROQUE GUILLERMO CARMONA NIEVESTeniente Coronel3
9171882ORESTE DE JESUS MORENO HERNANDEZCoronel3
9547083ALEXIS MARCIAL ESPINAL FERNANDEZTeniente Coronel3
8734422PABLO ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ GRANADILLOCoronel3
10042591FRANK CERVANDO BERENGUEL OLIVOMayor3
10380140BLADIMIR DE JESUS GUERRA HURTADOMayor3
10488339LEONEL ALBERTO ORTEGA VELASQUEZCapitán3
10790525MARCOS ANTONIO SALAS TEJERAMayor3
11924145EFREN RAMON RIVERO LAROCCATeniente3
6172659ROGER RAMON BRICEÑO CARRIZOTeniente Coronel3
6287156ROBERTO LUIS FERNANDEZ BATISTAMayor3
6413859JUAN CARLOS GARCIA VILLANUEVACoronel3
6972836VICTOR ALBERTO ROA ZAMBRANOTeniente Coronel3
7168647LARRIN JOSE RIVERO GARCIATeniente Coronel3
7385502JULIO JOSE MENDOZA CORDEROTeniente Coronel3
7447653MARLON FAJARDO COLLANTEMayor3
9417129MARIA GABRIELA LEON DE MORENOCapitán3
4505711RAMON ANTONIO MORENO GUEVARAGeneral de Brigada3
7683966VIBERTO QUINTEIRO PEREZCapitán de Navío3
7926888ALEXANDER ANTONIO DUNO CORONELTeniente Coronel3
11604138JORGE RAMON TORRES CUEVASSargento Técnico de Segunda3
9063666PABLO EMILIO COLMENAREZ VARGASMaestro Técnico de Tercera3
13245758WILSON ANTONIO RIVAS RODRIGUEZTeniente3
10798308FRENLIX ANDRES CORRALES SEQUERAMayor3
10031792GHIMI JOSE SANTINI REYESMayor3
10178883JORGE OSWALDO URBINA MALPICAMayor3
10207569JOSE SALVADOR VILORIA SOSATeniente Coronel3
10249812ELVYS MAURO CAMARGO RIVEROMayor3
10336665JAVIER ROSELL OCAÑAMayor3
10413237ORLANDO JAVIER QUINTERO GONZALEZMayor3
10461810LEONARDO MARCELINO MARIN GAMBOACapitán3
10516752BILFRED OROSMAN BASTIDAS FERNANDEZTeniente Coronel3
10517060OSCAR MANUEL MACHUCA HERNANDEZTeniente Coronel3
10540298JUAN CARLOS ACUÑA QUIÑONESMayor3
10549831JESUS MANUEL PUCCINI MARTINEZTeniente Coronel3
10600555ANTONIO ITALO CILLO MAIONEMayor3
10612632NADIR EDUARDO CARABAÑO SALAZARCapitán3
10630183HECTOR MANUEL DE ABREU DE ABREUCapitán De Fragata3
10730029HUMBERTO ELIAS SERRANO NOGUERAMayor3
10751822OLIVER DAX GUTIERREZ CASTELLANOSMayor3
10803067HECTOR IVAN MICELLI YANNUZZIMayor3
10878225JULIAN JOSE CAMPOS LOZADATeniente Coronel3
10948637VIANNEY MIGUEL ROJAS GARCIAMayor3
11088428LUIS EDUARDO ROMERO RODRIGUEZMayor3
11090251PEDRO MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZMayor3
11177361EDGAR DEL VALLE FARIAS RUIZMayor3
11347485JESUS AMADO PACHECO PICONMayor3
11466279RAMON ENRIQUE MORENO PARRAMayor3
11879256LUIS GERARDO REYES RIVEROMayor3
11953006ROBERT FREDERICH RONDON CORDEROMayor3
11987582ADRIAN RAFAEL RIVAS MEZAMayor3
11987583JOSE LUIS CRIOLLO MORAMayor3
12079453JOSE GREGORIO LORENZO CALDERAMayor3
12958466OTONIEL MANILIO PALENCIA CASTROCapitán3
4669557ALEXIS JOSE GALLARDO SOLORZANOTeniente Coronel3
5280210EURIKO GREGORIO PERDOMO ROLDANMayor3
6110379DAVID JOSE GARCIA NIÑOMayor3
6139232NEPTALI RODRIGUEZ GOMEZMayor3
6250185ALEXIS ANTONIO MARTINEZ VIVASTeniente Coronel3
6268148JAVIER ERNESTO ROJAS ECHARRYTeniente Coronel3
6278382REINALDO JOSE LEON FAJARDOCapitán De Fragata3
6345159CARLOS EDUARDO BARELA PEREZCapitán De Fragata3
6361103DANIEL ERNESTO CARNEIRO LOPEZMayor3
6438789DANIEL JOSE RAMIREZ GONZALEZTeniente Coronel3
6512630RAFAEL DIOFRE CONTRERAS BASTIDASCapitán De Fragata3
6519627HECTOR LUIS GARCIA ROMEROCapitán De Fragata3
6870332MARISELA HAYDEE CABRERA CONTRERASMayor3
7807729RAFAEL ANGEL PEROZO PEROZOMayor3
7884009GILBERTO MEDARDO MENESES VEGASMayor3
7901280WINDER ENRIQUE GONZALEZ URDANETATeniente Coronel3
7953639RAMON AGUSTIN BALZA LIOTATeniente Coronel3
7957144WILLIAM BERNARDO WESSOLOSSKY PADILLACapitán De Fragata3
8256665PEDRO ALFONSO MARQUEZ GARCIATeniente Coronel3
8338400JOSE MANUEL GREGORIO SIFONTES GARCIATeniente Coronel3
8699520ANGEL ROBERTO ROMERO CASTROMayor3
8760835JORGE JOSE TAJAN RODRIGUEZCapitán De Fragata3
8799250JOSE GREGORIO LARATeniente Coronel3
9456424ALEXIS JESUS MOYA MARCELLATeniente Coronel3
9459129ALFREDO JOSE GONZALEZ VIÑATeniente Coronel3
9464850JESUS GREGORIO ROSO ROMEROMayor3
9485955PABLO FELIPE RODRIGUEZ PARRACapitán De Fragata3
9489714MALVIN JAVIER TILLERO MARINMayor3
9515517LESLEY EDGARDO REYES CHIRINOTeniente Coronel3
9628320JOSE RAMON CASTILLO GARCIATeniente Coronel3
9658931LUIS MICHEL KLEIN FERRERMayor3
9660663PEDRO VALDEMAR GONZALEZTeniente Coronel3
9673388JUAN LUIS PEREZ GARCIAMayor3
9686198LEONARDO JOSE CONTRERAS GONZALEZMayor3
9689258LUIS MIGUEL VILLEGAS OLARTEMayor3
9745424JESUS ENRIQUE MONTIEL MACHADOMayor3
3535064PEDRO ANTONIO CASTILLO BETANCOURTCoronel3
11273119HENRY JAVIER ALDANA TORRESCabo Segundo3
11487699JOSE ANTONIO ALVIAREZ HURTADOSargento Técnico de Segunda3
12234781ALEXANDER BLANCO GARCIASargento Técnico de Segunda3
13050536FRANKLIN JOSE INFANTE HURTADOSargento Mayor de Tercera3
13518931ROSELYS DEL CARMEN CHAVEZ CABAÑASargento Técnico de Segunda3
13977005INDIRA YUBISAY ROSALES LOZANOSargento Técnico de Segunda3
15651137RONIEL RAFAEL SERRANO CALDERONSargento Primero3
9599904JOSE MOISES BOLIVAR TORREALBASargento Mayor de Primera3
5017926ORLANDO RAFAEL LOZADA HERNANDEZTeniente Coronel3
7032956JOSE ABRAHAM OJEDA GUEVARACoronel3
5263663ARMANDO JOSE NIETO CASTILLOMaestro Técnico Mayor3
4655357EIVAN JOSÉ MARÍNCoronel3
7278738FRANCISCO ANTONIO ESPINOZA GUYONCoronel3
7885909SANTIAGO MANUEL COLOMINA CAÑOTeniente Coronel3
3674452EARLE JESUS SISO GARCIACoronel3
10722772JOSE GREGORIO ESCALONA BRICEÑOMayor3
6043289ORLANDO JESUS RAMIREZ DIMMERMayor3
7050208LUIS ROBERTO ARRAYAGO CORONELCoronel3
6172619FERNANDO DEL VALLE GUTIERREZ GOYOCapitán de Fragata3
8086494RUBEN DE JESUS ROSALESCapitán de Navío3
10706709RICARDO ANTONIO TORRES LACLEMayor3
9775792JEREMIAS SEGUNDO SANCHEZ GARCIATeniente Coronel3
10749316ANDERSON JONNEY AGUILAR GUERREROMayor3
10858147SIDUAL ALEXIS PEREZ ESCOBARMayor3
10981221JUAN CARLOS HERRERA MOLFEMayor3
11048704LISETH YNDIRA MAITA PARRASub-Teniente3
11374676OSCAR RAMON VILLAMIZAR HERNANDEZMayor3
11489061HELIO JOSE FUENTES OLIVOSub-Teniente3
11614882MILAGROS CAROLINA LINARESSub-Teniente3
11940524HERMES FELIPE MONTES RONMayor3
11982319VICTOR JOSE CARRILLO VEJARMayor3
12141956ANDRES ANTONIO FIGUEREDO RODRIGUEZMayor3
12501957EDUARDO RAFAEL CHACIN MALAVESub-Teniente3
13014542CARINA DEL VALLE UZCATEGUI DE BETHANCOURTTeniente3
13132396GUSTAVO ARNAL RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZSub-Teniente3
13147115KAROL MILANYELA CARREROSub-Teniente3
13304617JOE JONEY GARNICA VIVASSub-Teniente3
13371914ANGEL RODRIGO SIERRA MACHUCASub-Teniente3
13486086MARCO ANTONIO LOZANO GONZALEZSub-Teniente3
13935563CAROLINA DRAEGERT DE ORSOSub-Teniente3
14055904LUIS DANIEL CHITTY MARCANOCapitán3
14094807JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ PARRASub-Teniente3
14103417NANCY MARGARITA GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZSub-Teniente3
14107711HELEGNER RAMON TIJERA MORENOSub-Teniente3
14318124GUSTAVO ORLANDO CORTEZ BERROETASub-Teniente3
14401223JORGE ALEJANDRO DIAZ ANGULOCapitán3
14410900NOEL DE JESUS GARCIASub-Teniente3
14523909NAUDY JOSE GALUE REYSub-Teniente3
14533765JOHANA ANGELICA GUTIERREZ TORRESSub-Teniente3
14808598LEIDIS ESPERANZA ARELLANO ALDANASub-Teniente3
14869239EDUARDO ALEXANDER ROJAS SUBEROSub-Teniente3
15175305LUIS GERARDO DUGARTE SALAZARSub-Teniente3
15235437JUAN CARLOS ROA ALTUVESub-Teniente3
15256083ANDREINA CAROLINA BLANCO GOMEZSub-Teniente3
15333661DAIRIS MAYERLING SEQUERA MONSALVESub-Teniente3
15353208MARCOS ANTONIO RIVAS GUERREROSub-Teniente3
15364295AMBAR ALEJANDRINA VILLEGAS CASTELLANOSSub-Teniente3
15365085PEDRO JOSE JIMENEZ LUCENASub-Teniente3
15426138ANGEL EDUARDO SANTANA MONTESINOSSub-Teniente3
15462983DIEGO DE JESUS LO NARDO MORENOSub-Teniente3
15610416RONEL EDGARDO GONZALEZ VASQUEZSub-Teniente3
15647853LEIDY DAYANNA FUNES DE MONASTERIOSSub-Teniente3
15685171JOSE ANIBAL RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente3
15715654ALEXANDER JOSE MORENO SANCHEZSub-Teniente3
15747359ELVIS NAZARET GARCIA TERANSub-Teniente3
15864704RICHARD ALEJANDRO BRITO RANGELSub-Teniente3
16099656ALBERTO ENRIQUE PEREZ MENDOZASub-Teniente3
16104923ANGEL RENE ENRIQUE LOPEZ VALLESSub-Teniente3
16123122LISSET JAMILET ORAA HERNANDEZSub-Teniente3
16128686YECENIA EVELISE GUERRA DIAZSub-Teniente3
16229840ELDA TERESA VARAONA SANCHEZSub-Teniente3
16329782ANDREIMARY KAROLINA BRICEÑO AZUAJESub-Teniente3
16405483JHON JAIRO GARCIA ESCORCHESub-Teniente3
16441812MARIO JESUS CHIRINOS VARGASSub-Teniente3
16515319YON ANDERSON ARIAS ARBELAEZSub-Teniente3
16608715ABDENAIR RAMON LABARCA URDANETASub-Teniente3
16619586NELSON ALEXANDER BRACAMONTE ZAPATASub-Teniente3
16760241CARLOS EDUARDO SALMERON MACHADOSub-Teniente3
16762294ADALY ISAHAMS VASQUEZ UVIEDOSub-Teniente3
16851438ANDY JAVIER MARQUEZ CAMPOSSub-Teniente3
16853855JENNIFER CAROLINA JAIMES MENDEZSub-Teniente3
16966904JUAN CARLOS LEON RAMIREZSub-Teniente3
16992087ALBERTO JOSE BASTIDAS FAJARDOSub-Teniente3
16999284WILFREDO JOSE SOLORZANO AGUILARSub-Teniente3
17001448LIZMAR YOLIANA SUAREZ PALACIOSSub-Teniente3
17014333EDITH PATRICIA PEÑALOZA BRAVOSub-Teniente3
17151325NOLEIDYS DEL VALLE BOCARANDA VASQUEZSub-Teniente3
17231172YOLIMAR JASMIN ANGULO PALOMARESSub-Teniente3
17261298MARIELA DEL CARMEN GRATEROL MORONSub-Teniente3
17266772HAROLDO JOSE IZQUIERDO SUAREZSub-Teniente3
17273770JEREMY HUNG ACOSTASub-Teniente3
17528785FREDDY JAVIER PARRA GUERREROSub-Teniente3
17551205HEBERTH XAVIER MENDEZ BORDONESSub-Teniente3
17569337SONIBER JOSEFINA FERNANDEZ LOPEZSub-Teniente3
17622677JOSE MARIA MOYA FIGUERASub-Teniente3
17687180CESAR ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ MORILLOSub-Teniente3
17847934YORACO JOSE BASTIDAS HERNANDEZAlférez de Navío3
17898422PABLO NAZARIO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente3
17901097GUARLIS NATHALIE GONZALEZ GUTIERREZSub-Teniente3
17960570JOSE GABRIEL VILCHEZ SULBARANSub-Teniente3
17974585DIANA CAROLINA DAVILA JIMENEZSub-Teniente3
17978969YHOEL ALEJANDRO VILLEGAS POVEDASub-Teniente3
18070934DAMALIS ILIANA SOSA CHIRINOSSub-Teniente3
18119206OSLENIMAR PAOLA URDANETA CRESPOSub-Teniente3
18176384MARA DE LA CARIDAD PAIVA BELANDRIASub-Teniente3
18185753JAVIER EDUARDO ALBARRAN GARCIASub-Teniente3
18209493RUFO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ RAMIREZSub-Teniente3
18491403ALEJANDRO ISAAC CASTILLO GUTIERREZSub-Teniente3
18548147GREGORY JOSUE GONZALEZ GARCIASub-Teniente3
18553838JOSE ANGEL DE JESUS GAMEZ RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente3
18560419ANA MARIA FRIA PACHECOSub-Teniente3
18656471MARCO LUIS PEREZ GIMENEZSub-Teniente3
18737943JULIO RAUL PULIDO GOMEZSub-Teniente3
18757516ALFREDO ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ VIERASub-Teniente3
19000114RONALD JESUS SALAZAR MOLINASub-Teniente3
19086908ALBERTO JOSE ISTURIZ GAMEZSub-Teniente3
19110064FREDDY ALBERTO ESCALONA PEDRASub-Teniente3
19211562HEBERTO DE JESUS RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZSub-Teniente3
19223670HEDGARYT AMERICA MACHADO ALVAREZSub-Teniente3
5706454EFREN YURIT BARRIOS VASQUEZCoronel3
6133376DOMINGO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ LAREZCoronel3
6211897GUSTAVO ADOLFO INSUA TORRESCoronel3
6670408MAXIMO DE LOS SANTOS CONTRERAS USECHESub-Teniente3
6896129JUAN CARLOS MARQUEZ FERMINCapitan de Navio3
7260306ANGEL EDUARDO ARMAS TAGLIAFERROCoronel3
7264281ALEJANDRO PEREZ GAMEZCoronel3
7421462ARCADIO ANTONIO LIMA MACHADOTeniente Coronel3
7660427WILLIAM MIGUEL SERANTES PINTOCapitan de Navio3
7682832FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ GONZALEZCapitan de Navio3
7815869EDGARDO ALFONSO ZULETA RAUSSEOCoronel3
7833707WILMER ANTONIO PETIT SOTOCoronel3
7955329ALFONSO ENRIQUE TORRES PAEZTeniente Coronel3
7960735MIGUEL JOSE MORALES LOZADACoronel3
8049616ANTONIO JOSE RODRIGUEZ PERNIATeniente Coronel3
8384719MIGUEL EULOGIO CASTILLO VILLARROELCoronel3
8601406EMILIO ANTONIO LAMBERTO BIASUTTOCapitan de Navio3
8756518JONNY ENRIQUE VERA GONZALEZCapitan de Navio3
9187426JOSE DEL CARMEN RUGELES RODRIGUEZCoronel3
9401839MANUEL FRANCISCO QUINTERO CONTRERASCoronel3
9573809MANUEL JOSE MEJIAS PEREZCoronel3
4576470JESUS MARIA GARCIA PEÑACoronel3
4634579JOSE ALIRIO JAIMESCoronel3
6136917WALTER DANIEL ZUCARINI GONZALEZCapitán de Navío3
12048269JOSE LUIS RAMIREZ ARANDACapitán3
7271898REGULO ADOLFO SILVA HERRERAMaestro Técnico de Tercera3
4423215ERNESTO JOSE CEDEÑOGeneral de División3
4559511LUIS OBERTO RICCIUTI PALOMBAROCapitan de Navío3
6522005GONZALO HUMBERTO LUCENA LOPEZCapitán de Navío3
12121403CARLOS JOSE MORENO RODRIGUEZCapitán3
12618897KERLY MARIA DUQUE DE CHIRINOSCapitán3
5914247ELYS RAMON LYONMayor Técnico3
8748227LUIS GUILLERMO CEPEDA BRITOTeniente Coronel3
8828149FERNANDO RAFAEL CAMACHO ALVAREZTeniente Coronel3
11641744RAFAEL JOSE ROJAS PEREZMayor3
7960061JHAGEIMA JOSEFINA GARCES ALVARADOCapitan de Navio ( CN)3
11596895DARWIN JOSE LOPEZ CORONELMayor3
7929798ERIKA COROMOTO VIRGUEZ OVIEDOCapitán de Fragata3
14039134JESUS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZCapitán Técnico3
7420689FRANCO ALBERTO MARTINELLI VILLALONTeniente Coronel Técnico3
9461070FREDDY ANANIAS PORRAS LINARESTeniente Coronel Técnico3
9988001YILMER JOSE GREGORIO BONIFORTE CASTILLOCapitan de Fragata Técnico3
6967259AVILIO ENRIQUE BANDRES GARCIAMayor3
8797814LUCIANO JOSE LOPEZ LOPEZCoronel3
10783608ENMA YUDELY CRESPO TORRESMayor3
6802696CARLOS ALBERTO PEÑAGeneral de Brigada3
7757727YVAN ATILIO REYES CONTRERASGeneral de Brigada3
7994641EDGAR DAVID DELGADO MERENTESCoronel3
7050869JAMILL JAFFE ARANDIA ISEAContralmirante3
6928828EDGARD ANTONIO SANCHEZ ANGELCoronel3
5877023JULIO CESAR OLIVIER RENDONContralmirante Efectivo3
6151990IRWIN JOSE ASCANIO ESCALONAGeneral de Brigada Efectivo3
6247094ENRIQUE JOSE MILANO VALECILLOSGeneral de Brigada Efectivo3
6438653JULIO CESAR FUENTES MANZULLIGeneral de Brigada Efectivo3
6892375JOSE GREGORIO CHAPARRO BOSQUEContralmirante Efectivo3
7565233JUAN FRANCISCO CAMILO LEVANE MARQUEZGeneral de Brigada Efectivo3
8812406GLENN ROBERT ROCCA VELASQUEZGeneral de Brigada Efectivo3
9137797JAVIER ALEXIS SARMIENTO MARQUEZGeneral de Brigada Efectivo3
9148203DOUGLAS ALBERTO BALLESTEROS PERNIAGeneral de Brigada Efectivo3
9209638JOSE GREGORIO VIVAS ESPINELGeneral de Brigada Efectivo3
9601760LAUREANO ALBERTO FLORES GORDILLOCoronel Efectivo3
12400974DARWIN ANDRES CRESPO ROJASMayor3
13116155WILFREDO GUSTAVO FONSECA RUIZMayor3
5356455VICTOR LUIS FLORES URBINAGeneral de División3
7560960SANTIAGO DE JESUS MERCADO SILVACapitán de Navío3
8591651JHONY JESUS GALVAN GARCIAContralmirante3
9301965LUIS BELTRAN CARRION ROJASGeneral de Brigada3
5683321NPCCoronel3
8323906NPCCoronel3
6270360JIMMY SALVADOR BETANCOURT DELGADOCoronel3
9597103JACKSON ALEXIS SILVA ZAPATACoronel3
9880805ALEJANDRO ANTONIO DIAZ RAMIREZCapitán de Navío3
6864497ROLFES JOSE LUGO VELASQUEZCoronel3
9955874EDINSON GREGORIO SUAREZ VALDIVIEZOMayor3
7267098NPCCoronel3
11763060NPCTeniente Coronel3
10226314NPCCoronel3
6801131NPCGeneral de División3
8970528NPCCapitán de Navío3
8585469NPCGeneral de División3
7062412NPCContralmirante3
8779179NPCGeneral de División3
10821656NPCCoronel3
12049055NPCTeniente Coronel3
6111933NPCContralmirante3
6809912NPCGeneral de Brigada3
6856630NPCGeneral de Brigada3
8590531NPCGeneral de Brigada3
9234496NPCGeneral de Brigada3
9885197NPCGeneral de Brigada3
10330368NPCContralmirante3
6455850NPCGeneral de División3
7944064NPCTeniente Coronel3
9973073NPCGeneral de Brigada3
10673569NPCTeniente Coronel3
9830254Rafael Ignacio Ruiz VásquezCoronel3
7928921Agustín Orfelíx Herrera LunaGeneral de Brigada3
8773282Octavio Maximiliano Gómez HernándezGeneral de Brigada3
6364688LUIS ENRIQUE PEREZ BELISARIOGeneral de División3
12310288HECTOR ENRIQUE BRICEÑO ESTRELLAMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
3959126ARMANDO JOSE LAGUNA LAGUNAVicealmirante2
4129720ERNESTO ANTONIO FONSECA MARTINEZCoronel2
4220210HERNAN DE JESUS DIAZ LOPEZMaestro Técnico Mayor2
4584399JOSE MANUEL ECHEVERRIA MARQUEZCoronel2
4680937ALI VIZCAYA SUAREZCoronel2
5270673CARLOS ALBERTO DOMINGUEZ CONTRERASGeneral de División2
6476164JUAN RAMON CASTRO FAJARDOSargento Primero2
7076234ORLANDO RAFAEL FLORES SANGRONAMaestro Técnico de Primera2
7273566JOSE LUIS SALAZAR CARRILLOCabo Segundo2
4129377FRANCISCO JOSE TORTOLERO GUERRACoronel2
4902861HEFRITTS ALBERTO ROJASCoronel2
5454136SIMON ALFREDO SUAREZ GARCIACoronel2
6044130JOSE GUSTAVO JAUREGUI SANCHEZCoronel2
5743531GERMiS MORENO ACOSTACoronel2
13839622REINALDO ENRIQUE CHIRINOS GONZALEZTeniente2
3166327GIDDER RENE ARAUJOCoronel2
3844637WILFREDO JONAS GONZALEZ CABRISESCoronel2
3986366CARLOS ISNAHIL FRANCO ASCANIOCoronel2
4026041JESUS ANTULIO LUGO MENDOZACoronel2
4258813Juan D´AUSTRIA GODOY ROMEROCoronel2
7792968HEBERTO MARTIN RIVAS LUZARDOTeniente Coronel2
11431982EFRAIN JOSE SANCHEZ ROMANCapitán2
11685957ALBERTO JOSE SALAZAR CABAÑASSub-Teniente2
5052644JULIO CESAR CASTRO PARRACapitán de Navío2
5708775JOSE FELIX MILLAN ZAMBRANOTeniente Coronel2
3842133ORLANDO ANTONIO LARA AVENDAÑOGeneral de Brigada2
4629893ANGEL OMAR VIVAS PERDOMOGeneral de Brigada2
5999540CARLOS EDUARDO GAMBOA GARCIATeniente Coronel 2
6563979MARTIN ALFONSO LOSSADA BUSTAMANTETeniente Coronel 2
7686793HERADOCLES AUGUSTO MONTERO SANCHEZTeniente Coronel 2
8462432ALONSO ELPIDIO GUEVARA MELCHORCoronel2
2766703JESUS ANTONIO REPILLOZA RAMIREZCapitán de Navío2
11292131CARLOS DANIEL LOPEZ LOPEZMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
11119827WILLELVIS JOSE SOTO FLORESCapitán2
3042155JUAN ARGENIS PINTO HURTADOMaestro Técnico Supervisor2
3397177JOSE AMADEO URBINA VEGASCoronel2
3551699MATILDE LUCIA RANGEL DE CORDEROCoronel2
3979139ANDRES GILBERTO MAESTRY YANESCoronel2
4286203EDALBERTO CONTRERAS CORREACoronel2
5963497ALFONSO JOSE CURZIO FERSULACoronel2
6122433JUAN RAFAEL PEREZ GONZALEZTeniente Coronel2
7220746LUIS OSWALDO ESCORIHUELA ORISMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
11599886RAFAEL ARTURO PERNALETE ROMEROTeniente de Navio2
12164261WILMER ALEXANDER RIVAS MORENOTeniente de Navio2
3866073Benigno Remigio Calvo DíazVicealmirante2
10809532RUBERTH ALEXANDER CORRALES CAMARGOCapitán de Corbeta2
11565188FEDERICO ERNESTO PONCE HURTADOCapitán2
6544358RICARDO JOSE MILLAN MOROSMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
7015952LUIS ENRIQUE HENRIQUEZ ESCOBARGeneral de Brigada2
7349755HUMBERTO PASTOR RIERA SANCHEZTeniente Coronel2
7682803CARLOS ERNESTO SILVA REAÑOTeniente Coronel2
3688952HECTOR LUIS BANCO CONOPOIMACoronel2
3720263ANA TERESA SANCHEZ DE AGUILARCapitán de Navío2
3842282WOLSFFAN RAMON PRATO CARRILLOMaestro Técnico Mayor2
5371773JOSE ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ SANCHEZCoronel2
5379846RAFAEL ANTONIO RIVERO SALAZARMaestro Técnico Mayor2
5565211LUIS RAFAEL SANDOVALCapitán de Navío2
5606498JOSE FRANCISCO ARCON MATOSCoronel2
6721186JULIO ALEXANDER BOWEN RODRIGUEZTeniente de Navío2
6748852GREGORIO DE JESUS QUINTANA PEÑASargento Mayor de Primera2
7017360ANTONIO LUIS MORALES ORTEGACoronel2
7258558ADELSO ANTONIO BARRERA GONZALEZMaestre Auxiliar2
9890141RAMON HILARIO MACHUCA NADALESMayor2
12227261JESUS ENRIQUE CHACON BASTOSSargento Técnico de Segunda2
4387483RUBEN ROGELIO ALVARADO TORREALBAGeneral de Brigada2
4555772CARLOS GUSTAVO BRICEÑO LOZADAMaestro Técnico Mayor2
4681387SAUL ANTONIO FUENMAYOR DIAZGeneral de Brigada2
6401555ROBERTO GABRIEL CARMONA RAMIREZMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
6439870IVAN JOSE SANCHEZ SEGURATeniente Coronel2
7662229JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ URASMATeniente Coronel2
8439903AMBROSIO LUIS RAMOS CAIROSTeniente Coronel2
9147671JOSE ARTURO LIZCANO ACEVEDOTeniente Coronel2
5603605PEDRO JOSE PADRON SZYMKOWIAKCapitán de Navío2
5964556WILLIAM EDUARDO MÁRQUEZ SOSACoronel2
5971413REYNALDO JOSE FUENMAYOR BELLOCapitán de Navío2
6008044LUIS ALBERTO MORALESCapitán de Navío2
8392145LUIS JOSE RODRIGUEZ MILLANCoronel2
6814675ROBERTO DE FLAVIIS GIANCOLACapitan de Navio2
4475988HECTORE ANTONIO CANIGIANI PEREZCapitán de Corbeta2
13308366ANA DEL CARMEN INOJOSA MUJICATeniente2
10116139EDUARDO RAMON ESCALANTE PEREZMayor2
12639859YANIRETH KARIM ZARRAGA CORDEROTeniente2
12857236ANDRES VICENTE SEQUERA PINTOSargento Técnico de Primera2
13304293PEDRO RAFAEL OCHOA STEPUSZYSZYNTeniente2
15248936RAMSES ANTONIO BOLIVAR ARRUEBARRENASubteniente2
4983920MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ VIDALCoronel2
6181616JOSE ANTONIO DOS REIS DE NOBREGATeniente Coronel2
6354883EDGAR ENRIQUE MORILLO HERNANDEZCoronel2
7764599HENDER MANUEL CORDERO CARDOZOCoronel2
9431049WILLIANS JESUS ZAMBRANO RISSOMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
5412535EDGAR ANTONIO LANDAETA DIAZCoronel2
5643362YONY ALBINO CARRILLO GARCIACoronel2
6134333GREGORIO ENRIQUE PAEZ ACEROTeniente Coronel 2
9617978JOSE RAMON ODREMAN GUAYURPAMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
4093014VIRGILIO ENRIQUE LAMEDA HERNANDEZGeneral de División2
4540344LUCAS JOSE PEREZ ZAVALACoronel 2
4556527HERNAN RUMBOS MORILLOMaestre Supervisor2
5264433EDGAR RICARDO VALERA CASTILLOMaestro Técnico Mayor2
5808926OSCAR ANTONIO BLANCO ROJASCoronel 2
6162521ANDRES JOSE GOMEZ ROJASCapitán de Fragata2
6367949LUIS JOSE REYES GONZALEZCoronel 2
6368828JOVITO JOSE PAZ CASTILLO URPINSargento Ayudante2
6692973JOSE ALEJANDRO ROJAS REYESMayor2
6900859ANTONIO RAFAEL GUTIERREZ CAMPOSCoronel2
6907255HECTOR SIMON ECHEVERRIA OSORIOCapitán de Fragata2
6911058CARLOS ALBERTO MARTIN Capitán de Fragata2
6964820FERNANDO ALCIDES ALVIAREZ BLANCOTeniente Coronel2
6965067JOSE MANUEL FERREIRA DA SILVACapitán de Fragata2
7374675CESAR YASIN GOMEZ HERNANDEZTeniente Coronel2
7991253CARLOS JULIO RAMIREZ IZZEDINCapitán de Fragata2
9172004IBRAIN DE JESUS SOLARTE SALOMCoronel 2
9508106GIOVANNY ANTONIO DEL GATTO GARCIACapitán de Fragata2
10346752WILMER ORLANDO ANDUEZA MENDOZAMaestre Técnico2
11134244ELEAZAR FIDEL ZAMBRANO CHACONMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
11198062ANDRES RAFAEL CHAGUAN MUÑOZCapitán2
12890755DIXON ANTONIO DUQUE CARDENASTeniente2
13086835FEDERICO HERNÁNDEZ TOLEDOSubteniente2
13569118SIMON ANTONIO NIÑO GARCIASubteniente2
13599910JOSE MANUEL BELLO PEREZTeniente2
14264638ANDRES ELOY LOPEZ RAMIREZTeniente2
16390013JONNATHAN JOSE ESCALANTE RODRIGUEZSubteniente2
3753378ANGEL SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ SULBARANCapitán de Navío2
4152723ANA CLEIDA REY LOBOCapitán de Navío2
4230119MARIA XIOMARA ROLDAN DIAZMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
4741301ALEXANDER BENITO PARRA FINOLTeniente Coronel2
4751701ROWLAND ROMERO CUETTOCoronel 2
5467729OSCAR ENRIQUE CABELLO LEONMaestro Técnico Mayor2
5538090WALDEMAR JOSE OLIVAR ALVARADOMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
5762336LUIS EMIDIO YDROBO TORRESCoronel 2
6263722RAUL ALBERTO VIANA ESCALONAMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
6265415GUILLERMO ABRAHAM COLMENARES SUAREZMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
6320302BIRNA SOFIA SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZSubteniente2
6375888AMALIA MARLENIS ARAUJO DE MORALESMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
6527968CARLOS ALBERTO VARGAS MARTINEZMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
6765720NANCYS MILAGRO CASTILLO CHIRINOSSargento Técnico de Primera2
6860481JULIO CESAR MOY ALTUNATeniente Coronel2
6874580LUIS EDUARDO GARCIA LA TORREMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
7058815LUIS GERARDO RAMIREZ TRAVIESOMaestro Técnico de Primera2
7198606WILFREDO PASTOR COLMENARES GUEVARAMaestro Técnico Mayor2
7201475CANDIDO ELOY URIBE Aerotécnico Mayor2
7209342MOISES FRANCISCO LINARES HERNANDEZAerotécnico Mayor2
7223291MARIA EVANGELISTA PADRON CALDERONMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
7223574HECTOR ENRIQUE MAGALLANES Sargento Técnico de Tercera2
7238465DENYS IRAIMA CÁRDENASMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
7253492ADRIAN MARTIN MADERO VARGASMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
7265102FRANCISCO HILARIO GUTIERREZ NIEVESMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
7265349LEYDA ARELYS RICO GUERRAMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
7265643FIDIAS RAUL GARRIDO BRICEÑOTeniente Coronel2
7281086JOEL JOSE PEREZ Aerotécnico Mayor2
7397758HERNAN JESUS YUNCOSA LLANOSTeniente Coronel2
7948419AYARI DE JESUS PULIDO MEJIASSargento Técnico de Primera2
8018672JOSE WILMER PEÑA ROSALESMayor2
8067667RAMON IGNACIO AREVALO MOTAMaestro Técnico de Primera2
8625139VICENCIO ANDRES RICO APONTEMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
8631736ALQUIMEDES ERASMO LANDAETA MANRRIQUEAerotécnico de Primera2
8691678CARMEN YUDITH MORALES IBARRAMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
8781818YASMIL ROBERTO GONZALEZ ESPAÑOLMaestro Técnico de Primera2
8786096GENARO EMILIO GONZALEZ MUJICAMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
8817430JUAN MANUEL BETANCOURT NARANJOAerotécnico Mayor2
8829348JOSE JESUS ACOSTA BASTIDAMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
8834544DAVID RAMON PACHECO AGUIARAerotécnico Mayor2
8870430CARLOS DAVID DIAZ ESCORCHEMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
9175341HILDEBRAN COROMOTO RIVERO HIDALGOMaestro Técnico de Primera2
9272106FLERIDA DEL CARMEN RAMOS LEONMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
9430775VICTOR RAFAEL PEÑALOZA CARRILLOAerotécnico de Primera2
9436344DANIEL WILFREDO REYES RAMOSAerotécnico de Primera2
9469281WALTER ALBENIZ CASANOVA ARAQUECapitán 2
9641038EDUARDO JOSE HERNANDEZ CAMPOSMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
9647167JOSE RAFAEL PADILLA RODRIGUEZMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
9657242CHARLES ANTONIO TORRES PIÑAAerotécnico de Primera2
9669791GUSTAVO ENRIQUE LEDEZMA CAMEJOMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
9671938MARIO JOSE LOPEZ BARRADASMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
9679404ALFREDO MARINO MAYORA RUIZAerotécnico de Primera2
9679514LIWVEN HERNESTO QUINTANA PAEZSubteniente2
9686136JOAN ALIRIO JORDAN CHACONMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
9686978EDWAR JOSE PEREIRA QUERALESMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
9691207DILSON JAVIER MALPICA RODRIGUEZMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
9692986JONNY ALEXANDER MONCADA DOMINGUEZSargento Técnico de Primera2
9693043GERARDO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ PRATOMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
9696124NORBERTO JOSE GOTO OSORIOAerotécnico de Tercera2
9698855ELIAS ANTONIO CASTRO GUERRAMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
9773864MARLENE DEL VALLE MOLINA SERRANOMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
9871942FERNANDO ANTONIO PEREZ NUÑEZAerotécnico Mayor2
9926910GEOMAR JOSE RUIZ FUENMAYORMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
10295732JOSE RAMON DIAZ BETANCOURTAerotécnico de Primera2
10306890DUBERLYS JOSEFINA FUENTES ACEVEDOSargento Técnico de Primera2
10396380RIGOBERTO ANTONIO RIVERO CEGARRAMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
10475268VICTOR AGUSTIN CHIRINOS SANTANAMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
10824220REINALDO RAFAEL REYNA OROZCOSubteniente2
10850719FREDDY ALBERTO MENDOZASargento Técnico de Primera2
10912927RAUL ANTONIO AVENDAÑO GONZALEZMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
10974367VICTOR DANIEL NARANJO Maestro Técnico de Tercera2
11009827MARIA ALEJANDRA RUIZ FERNANDEZSubteniente2
11086783JOSE CESAR DE LA RAZA ARIAS RAMOSCapitán 2
11112222HECTOR RICARDO HERNANDEZ GARCIACapitán2
11112378ROGER JAVIER CONTRERAS CACERESMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
11113566JOSE GREGORIO SUAREZ NAVARROCapitán 2
11128569ALEXANDER JOSE VELASQUEZ MORILLOMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
11174138CESAR ENRIQUE GARCIA MEDINAMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
11348863LUIS GERARDO ESPINOZA SALAZARMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
11365195FIDEL ERNESTO HERNANDEZ FIGUEROAMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
11486926YONATHAN LOIS FUENTES Sargento Mayor de Tercera2
11490099CESAR ARNOLDO PEREZ CARREROCapitán 2
11494904JOEL BENJAMIN MORENO ROJASMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
11498425JOSE ENRIQUE SUAREZ DIAZMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
11581052JAIME SIMON RODRIGUEZ Maestro Técnico de Tercera2
11587381JUAN CARLOS PIÑERO AMAYACapitán 2
11692348YANINA IVETTESargento Técnico de Primera2
11910747EDGAR EMILIO GONZALEZ BEAUMONTCapitán 2
11916999OMAR EDUARDO BELLO MARQUEZTeniente2
11955214JOSE LUIS MORENO RAMIREZMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
11980833MIGUEL ANGEL ESCALANTE LANDAETAMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
11986189ALI JOSE VILLEGAS HERRERAMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
12058948ANACRIST COROMOTO LEAL TOVARSargento Técnico de Tercera2
12093485ALEXANDER JUVENAL GIL ACOSTAAerotécnico de Tercera2
12113672FRANCISCO JOSE HIDALGO RODRIGUEZCapitán 2
12139622JOSE ALBERTO SEGOVIA GODOYMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
12142488ZUSETCH ENID MENDOZA ESPINOZASargento Técnico de Primera2
12155509ALEXANDER EDUARDO MOSQUEDA PERALESCapitán 2
12170255NASSER MOUHAMAD MIJARESCapitán 2
12343770JAVIER ANDRES OSORIO MARTINEZTeniente2
12350215FRANCISCO JAVIER GIL PEREZCapitán 2
12570106PEDRO JOSE OJEDA CASTILLOSargento Técnico de Primera2
12609253MAYKEL ANTONIO GARCIA CASTROSargento Técnico de Segunda2
12754648DANNY LEONARDO TOTUA HIDALGOAerotécnico de Tercera2
12764200CHRISTIAN RICARDO MARTIN MARTINTeniente2
12785802MARIALEJANDRA REYES PITTOLTeniente2
12813698ROCAMBOLE VALTER PALLOTTINI VALEROCapitán 2
12877243FRANK ENGERBETH GONZALEZ SILVASargento Técnico de Primera2
13133547FANNY SUHAIL BLANCO ROJASSargento Técnico de Segunda2
13201153REINALDO JOSE ROJO SUAREZTeniente2
13468474RUBEN DARIO DUQUE AFRICANOSargento Técnico de Primera2
13493062YANELLY YESSIANY MORENO RATTIASargento Técnico de Tercera2
13533926ANA YULEIMA RAMIREZ DE ALAYONSargento Técnico de Tercera2
13769242DENNY DIOMAR HERNANDEZ LOPEZAerotécnico de Tercera2
13770187WILDER JOSE TOVAR RONDONSargento Técnico de Segunda2
13770304JOSE LUIS MENDEZ MONTEROSargento Técnico de Segunda2
13782021JUAN CARLOS CONTRERAS GUEVARATeniente2
13784271JONNATHAN LUCIANO DEL VALLE MATA FIGUEROATeniente2
13833780LUIS ENRIQUE CADENAS VILLALTAAerotécnico de Tercera2
13907918JOSE MANUEL COLMENARES CHINASargento Técnico de Segunda2
14019521ROLANDO JESUS GIL SANCHEZTeniente2
14038399JOSE LUIS SALINAS MOTATeniente2
14039611JULIO KEIBERT SERRANO CARRILLOSargento Técnico de Segunda2
14068699RAFAEL EXPEDITO ORELLANA TORREALBASargento Técnico de Segunda2
14297990HERNAN RENATO DE LA SANTISIMA TRINIDAD MORAN ABREUTeniente2
14429598RENE J R PEREZ MALDONADOTeniente2
14436799ELIO RAMON HERNANDEZ ARRIETATeniente2
14437366PEDRO ALEJANDRO FIGUEROA MALVESTUTOTeniente2
14453636MAIKEL EDUARDO MAZA MUÑOZTeniente2
14664512JOSE MIGUEL SALGUERA RODRIGUEZSargento Técnico de Segunda2
14741784CARLETH COROMOTO ACOSTA CEBALLOSSargento Técnico de Tercera2
14811468EDUARDO JOSE RUIZ MIJARESSargento Técnico de Tercera2
14861773ANTHONNY DANIEL LOMBANO MIRANDAAerotécnico 2
14913935MARCOS PAUL PINO SANCHEZSubteniente2
15038017MANUEL ENRIQUE DAVILA MALUENGAAerotécnico de Tercera2
15100771PEDRO MANUEL SOJO Aerotécnico 2
15129940STALIN AUGUSTO CUENCA CARDONASubteniente2
15180544DOUGLAS HUMBERTO TREJOS GONZALEZTeniente2
15274616ALFONSO MALDONADO DIAZAerotécnico 2
15424426JOSE ALBERTO ESCOBAR SILVASubteniente2
15498429JORGE LUIS HERRERA HERNANDEZAerotécnico de Tercera2
15611892JOJAN WALTER ALVARADO VAAMONDEAerotécnico 2
15732526ITALO RAMON CASTILLO AMAROSubteniente2
15806052EDUARDO JESUS FLORES GOMEZAerotécnico de Tercera2
15863197YAMIL ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ NUÑEZSubteniente2
15999433JULIO ENRIQUE JIMENEZ LANDAETASargento Técnico de Segunda2
16113550ALEJANDRA MARITZA PADRON RODRIGUEZAerotécnico 2
16434445VIRGILIO DAVID PEREZ PEREZSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17044250HENDER MIGUEL LARA ARDILESAerotécnico de Tercera2
6331761PEDRO LUIS RODRIGUEZ LARACapitan de Corbeta2
6427257CORNELIO JESUS VILLEGAS GUTIERREZMaestro Técnico Mayor2
7128483JUAN CARLOS MONTES DE OCA DOCEMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
7191068PEDRO JOSE ZERPA ALDANACoronel2
10076579ELIOMER JOSE GIL SERRANOMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
4991344EDGAR ANTONIO ZARRAGA GUTIERREZGeneral de Brigada2
5556446LUIS EDUARDO MEDORI General de Brigada2
6355302ANTONIO JOSE RIVERO GONZALEZGeneral de Brigada2
10007781HAYDEE ALEJANDRA SABELLI PEREZTeniente de Fragata2
10013714ROGER FERNANDO YANCESSargento Técnico de Primera2
10014628YRIS YURAIMA LANDAETA DE DIAZMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
10048504CARLOS RODOLFO CELIS TARIFECapitán de Fragata2
10052722MAIKELY DEL VALLE BRICEÑO DE VARGASMaestre Técnico2
10057468NELSON GREGORIO GARCIA ROJASMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
10113147CARLOS JOSE RODRIGUEZ BENCOMOTeniente Coronel2
10123411JOSE ALFREDO ZERPA PIÑEROCapitán2
10125431MIGUEL ANTONIO PEREZCapitán2
10129195JINMY JENRRY CASTELLANOS SEQUERAMaestre de Primera2
10148934JOSE ALEJANDRO PARRA SANDIAMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
10160892RAMON ORLANDO SANCHEZ ALTAMIRANDAMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
10171188LINO JOEL REYES GOMEZMayor2
10198286MARTIN JOSE GONZALEZ GOMEZCapitán de Fragata2
10204260OWUERTH ANTONIO PARRA LINAREZMaestre Técnico2
10237385LONY ALFONSO MONSALVE MORALESMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
10243347ROMULO ANTONIO MENDEZ HERNANDEZMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
10278176FREDDY ALBERTO GUEVARA MONTERREYMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
10303337NELSON ANTONIO URDANETA SOTOCapitán2
10313628JOSE GREGORIO DURAN PAREDESMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
10338336MARCO AURELIO MOROS MEJIASMayor2
10341457JOSE GREGORIO ARIAS RODRIGUEZMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
10351543MANUEL ANTONIO BARROSO ALBERTOTeniente Coronel2
10352726REINALDO ANTONIO LOAIZA GALDONCapitán2
10356443LUIS MANUEL RAMOS GUERRA.Maestre Técnico2
10372236SANTANO JOSE ESCALONA CAMACHOMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
10378065FIDENNIS JAVIER MEDINA GUTIERREZCapitán2
10379964JORGE ELIESER CARRANZA TORRES.Maestre Técnico2
10380556ROOSEVELT ALEXANDER RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ.Maestre Técnico2
10381649JOSE GREGORIO MILANO VALECILLOSMaestre Técnico2
10382717LARRY ALEXANDER PAEZ SALGADOMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
10383068JUAN ANGEL GUZMANMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
10396001JHONY ALEXANDER TERAN TORRES.Maestre Técnico2
10400168JOSE HERNAN ANDRADE SUAREZMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
10439035CARLOS FRANCISCO HIDALGO ZAMBRANOMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
10447366ANGEL DAVID CORONEL RAMIREZCapitán de Corbeta2
10462242LARRY RAFAEL NUÑEZMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
10481559EDGAR JOSE GUDIÑO BETANCOURTMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
10481901ANDRES MIGUEL ZAPIAIN QUINTANAMaestre Técnico2
10498433RAUL JOSE SIFONTES GRAFFECapitán2
10509668CARLOS RAFAEL SANCHEZ ESCALONAMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
10517200ADOLFO ENRIQUE PALACIOS ASTUDILLOSMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
10538340RAFAEL ANTONIO GONCALVES FARIASCapitán de Corbeta2
10541744RAYMAR ADALIS GUTIERREZ VALDEZMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
10541819CESAR ANTONIO POLANCO MORAMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
10541897CARLOS ENRIQUE MEDINA SANCHEZMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
10552402ROMMEL JOSE RODRIGUEZ FUENTES.Maestre Técnico2
10616381IGNACIO FEDERICO SANCHEZ LEONMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
10625392RAMON GUILLERMO YEPEZ AVENDAÑOTeniente Coronel2
10625447MARLY JOSEFINA PERNIA PALMARESMayor2
10630192SAUL JESUS CRUZ GONZALEZMaestre Técnico2
10631841FRANCISCO JOSE PETIT QUINTEROMaestre de Primera2
10632123JOSE DARIO MONSALVE MALDONADOMayor2
10634051HAROLD ENRIQUE AÑEZ PAWLYSCHYNCapitán de Corbeta2
10663984IVAN RAFAEL ALVAREZ BRITOMaestre de Primera2
10666162WILFREDO ALEXANDER MEDRANO MACHADOMayor2
10695110CARLOS OSWALDO CASTELLANOSMaestre Técnico2
10706048OSMER ALBERTO MOLLEDA.Maestre Técnico2
10728807FRAY JOSE HERNANDEZ MONTILLAMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
10732448JOSE MIGUEL MONTAÑEZ SILVACapitán2
10753989PROSPERO ALFREDO HERNANDEZ MEDINA.Maestre Técnico2
10756445ALPIDIO ALFONZO LIENDOMAestre Auxiliar2
10764639JOSE MIGUEL ROJAS GARCIACapitán2
10766562MAYROSY GONZALEZ HERRERAMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
10770636GUSTAVO ALI RODRIGUEZ LINAREZMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
10788998CONCETA JOSEFINA URBANEJA FUENTESMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
10796680CESAR ENRIQUE ALCANTARA RIVERAMayor2
10797383PABLO ALBERTO SALAS IZQUIERDOMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
10807098CHARLY ERNESTO HERNANDEZ PEREZMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
10815180LUIS DE FREITAS VIEIRAMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
10843103JOSE LUIS DUARTE QUERALES.Maestre Técnico2
10849946RUBEN DARIO PIÑAMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
10853322NAURET ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MENA.Maestre Técnico2
10869077SEBASTIAN JOSE JEREZ PAREDESMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
10871878ADOLFO JOSE GONZALEZ MORENOCapitán2
10901216MARCOS TULIO GUILLEN CEBALLOSMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
10954347EIRA JOSEFINA BASTARDO SANCHEZMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
10963032ROGERS IGNACIO RAMIREZ DORANTECapitán2
10974615JOSE RAMON MARCANO RODRIGUEZTeniente de Fragata2
10975204JOSE ALEXANDER AGUILAR RIVEROMaestre Técnico2
10984708NELSON ENRIQUE ZAA MOYASargento Técnico de Primera2
10989056JOSE LUIS SILVA CASTILLOMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
10992435CARLOS AUGUSTO SEIJAS VELOZCapitán2
10994915JORGE RAMON RODRIGUEZCapitán2
11012670JAVIER ENRIQUE GIL MARINCapitán2
11025031ARMANDO GABRIEL MILANO HERNANDEZCapitán de Corbeta2
11038387OMAR ANTONIO CHARAIMA MONTILLAMaestre Técnico2
11041912MARLON JESUS GONZALEZ LUGOMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
11042415SOLYNEIMA MERCEDES CASSERES MUÑOZMaestre Técnico2
11047141LONNIS ENRRIQUE PIRELA CHOURIOMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
11053015JOSE GREGORIO TORRES VARGASMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
11063803OVELIO BARRERA CORRALESCapitán de Corbeta2
11064248JOSE LUIS MARCANO MADRIZMaestre Técnico2
11080399MARIA CHARITO HERRERA ROAMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
11082436RICHARD LUIS MAVARES PARRAMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
11086054EDUIN JOSE TOVAR ARIASMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
11087782MARTIN ARTURO SALAS MEDINASargento Técnico de Primera2
11089138YAZMIN ZENAIDA CASTILLO GUTIERREZMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
11116178GUSTAVO MARWIN QUINTERO LOPEZMaestre Técnico2
11131831FIDEL ANGEL BASTIDAS DELGADOMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
11132660WILLIAMS ENRIQUE BRICEÑOMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
11133889ALEXANDER JOSE VALERA VALERAMaestre Técnico2
11134435LEANDRO ANTONIO BRICEÑO BARRETOMaestre Técnico2
11156241JULIO ALEXANDER RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
11187245OLYS YAJAIRA LABRADOR MARQUEZMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
11195991ADRIAN ALEXANDER CORDERO GARCIAMaestre Técnico2
11200613OMAR ALEXANDER CASTRO RODRIGUEZMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
11201368JESUS ENRIQUE RAMIREZ MORENOCapitán2
11210353ROBERT ANTONIO RODRIGUEZMaestre Técnico2
11242732RICHARD ALEXANDER ALFONZO FUENTESMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
11272045ARGENIS JOSE BRACHO LOPEZ.Maestre Técnico2
11303597RAMIRO ANTONIO RAMIREZ ROAMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
11317173EDGAR EDIXON ESCALANTE RODRIGUEZMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
11357115PABLO WLADIMIR MOLINA BETANCOURTMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
11360132FELICE ALBERTO ROJASMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
11363433CARLOS ALBERTO MARTINEZ VILLEGASMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
11367546JULIO CESAR AREVALO ESCALANTESargento Técnico de Primera2
11367638ELEONORA AVILA BARRIOSCapitán2
11375999CARLOS ANDRES SANCHEZ ANTONMaestre Técnico2
11379062IRWIN JOSE SOTILLO PENOTTCapitán2
11379729CARLOS ALBERTO BERMUDEZ FERMINCapitán2
11380892HORACIO ANTONIO GUEVARA CASTILLOMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
11383591REINALDO LUIS SUAREZMaestre Técnico2
11408072MANUEL ELOY SANTOS REYMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
11425779ZALEZKI VLADIMIR MOLINA RIERAMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
11429602ALFREDO RADAELLICapitán2
11434187NORDIS LUIS ANGULO GRATEROLCapitán2
11469547HECTOR JOSE NAVA TOROCapitán2
11507808YORSCH WALDO TORRES SAAVEDRACapitán2
11520041DRIADES YOLITSE SILVA ROJASTeniente de Fragata2
11525110ORLANDO JOSE SANZ TORTOLEROMaestre Técnico2
11542696JORGE LUIS RIVERO CORDEROMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
11551787EPIFANIO HUMBERTO CARRERO NATERACapitán2
11553964WILFREDO JOSE MOLINA FONSECACapitán2
11558004DAMIAN JESUS ALVARADO RAVELOCapitán2
11558985LISMARIAM DEL CARMEN ECUER FREITESMaestre de Primera2
11591936JESUS RODOLFO DONQUI SOTOSargento Técnico de Primera2
11598651EDWIN RICARDO MUJICAMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
11610076JESUS EDUARDO LUNA CARREROCapitán2
11633441ANTONIO JOSE MARTINEZ BUSTAMANTECapitán2
11636393OSWALDO JOSE HIDALGO RIVAS.Maestre Técnico2
11640295ELVIS RODOLFO VELASQUEZ MUROMaestre Técnico2
11648065MARILUZ AIDA NUÑEZ CAMPOSMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
11663378MARY NELLY MARQUINA DE VILLALOBOSMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
11674856CARLOS MIGUEL HERRERA RODRIGUEZMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
11687739RICHARD RAFAEL CARRASQUEL RONDONCapitán2
11739329DOUGLAS JOEL FLORESMaestre de Primera2
11749809GERMAYN RAMON SALAS HERNANDEZ.Maestre Técnico2
11751052OSWALDO JOSE FLORES ROJASCapitán2
11757475JOSE AUGUSTO ORASMA LUGOMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
11758771JOSE ISAIAS MARTINEZMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
11760635KELLYS RUBEN SOLANO MORALESMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
11792414HECTOR JOSE ROJAS ROJASCapitán2
11796660FRANCISCO JAVIER BARBELLA ROJASCapitán2
11823666FRANCISCO ANTONIO PEREZSargento Técnico de Primera2
11826449JUAN CARLOS MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZSargento Técnico de Primera2
11831458ROSALBA JOSEFINA LAYA MONASTERIOSMaestre Técnico2
11852912CARLOS FEDERICO BARRIOS MARCANOMaestre de Primera2
11853624JESUS TEODORO SALAZAR SANCHEZ.Maestre Técnico2
11857863JOEL ANTONIO BURGOS TORREALBAMaestre Técnico2
11865352ERIC JAVIER TORRES TORRESTeniente de Fragata2
11874859NACOR ANGEL LOPEZ AVILAMaestre de Primera2
11880131LEONARDO JOSE PERAZA MENDOZAMaestre Técnico2
11892122MERCEDES JOSE QUERO RIVEROSargento Técnico de Primera2
11916111WENDY ESMERALDA FUENTES GALLARDOMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
11918481MARVIN ERNESTO BRACHO TILLEROCapitán2
11921498ERICK ALEXANDER RINCON SANTANDERCapitán2
11932916FRANCISCO AUGUSTO ROJAS MORATINOSCapitán2
11933164ANGEL ABAD ALVAREZMaestre Técnico2
11959207VICTOR EDUARDO SOTO MENDEZCapitán2
11972050HENRY JOSE MEDINA GUTIERREZCapitán2
11975905YOHEL ALFONSO RAMIREZ CONTRERASMaestre de Primera2
11976831HERNAN JONAS VILLASMIL REQUENACapitán2
11977116PEDRO EDUARDO GONZALEZ COLMENARESSargento Técnico de Primera2
11980473BRIGITTE NAYGLETTE MONTENEGRO VALOAMaestre Técnico2
11981009JUAN LUIS SANCHEZ BOLIVARMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
11982780RUBEN DARIO MARQUEZ FLORESCapitán2
11987841ODOLFO JULIAN ORTEGA CALANCHECapitán2
11989648EDSON JOSE BARROETA ROJAS.Maestre Técnico2
11991499DOUGLAS ALEXANDER BRICEÑO FIALLOCapitán de Corbeta2
12008882BORIS MILAN RUDMAN JIMENEZCapitán2
12013040CARLOS ROBERTO FERNANDEZ LIZARDIMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
12025871CARLOS ADELIS ROMERO SEQUERACapitán2
12041613JOSE IGNACIO RANGEL BENCOMO.Maestre Técnico2
12067599LEONARDO EZEQUIEL GARCIA HERNANDEZCapitán2
12068826FREDDY JONATHAN ARIAS TORRESMaestre de Primera2
12085650ALEXANDER HERNANDEZ ANDRADEMaestre Técnico2
12088796NORDYS RAMON JUSTO PINTOCapitán2
12110310LENIN JOSE ALEXANDER PALACIOS APONTEMaestre de Primera2
12139523LUIS GUILLERMO JIMENEZ PEREZMaestre Técnico2
12145833OMAR ALEXANDER RANGEL CURVELOMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
12148819MANUEL ALEJANDRO GARCIA TINEOCapitán2
12163719CARLOS ALBERTO BURGUILLOS FAJARDOMaestre Técnico2
12180148ALBEMARY COROMOTO PEÑA DE MELOTeniente de Fragata2
12193784JAVIER DE JESUS GUEVARA ACOSTASargento Técnico de Primera2
12201028MIGUEL ANGEL BARRUETA RODRIGUEZMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
12210421RICARDO MANUEL DUARTE CORREACapitán2
12246360OSCAR GIOVANNY ALVAREZ YNFANTEMaestre de Primera2
12257917FRANCISCO JOSE ESCOBAR PORTILLOMaestre de Primera2
12266623MIGUEL ARCANGEL SILVA JIMENEZSargento Técnico de Primera2
12269285JAIME JOSE SERRANO RAMOSCapitán2
12272111MIGUEL RAFAEL RODRIGUEZMaestre de Primera2
12274336JOSE RAFAEL SALAZAR CABELLOCapitán2
12288565EDUARDO JOSE FARIAS GOMEZ.Maestre Técnico2
12292560RUBEN DARIO URRUTIA URBINACapitán2
12303065DEIBIS ESTEBAN MOTA MARREROCapitán2
12309934JUCY KIUS FUNG SANDREAMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
12315156JORGE RAFAEL GONZALEZ MERCADOTeniente de Fragata2
12338528ROBERT KRICK GUERRA GARCIACapitán2
12338745KENNY RAMON STRAUSS QUIÑONESSargento Técnico de Segunda2
12339155ROGELIO RAFAEL PLAZA RUIZCapitán2
12342626LUIS RAFAEL SANCHEZ OROSCOCapitán2
12342877NAUDY YARACUY VEGA LINAREZMaestre de Primera2
12350175OSCAR ALBIN DAVILA RONDONCapitán2
12361681CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER PINTO BOLIVARMaestre Técnico2
12361969JESUS EDUARDO MOYA RIVEROCapitán2
12370783EDWARD ENRIQUE GOMEZ SOTOTeniente2
12389887ANTONIO JOSE PEREZ SUAREZCapitán2
12397376LOIDIMAR AYARIT CASARES SANCHEZSargento Técnico de Primera2
12399040RICHARD JOSE GARCIA GONZALEZSargento Técnico de Primera2
12426146RICHARD JOSE MEDINA CASTILLOSargento Técnico de Primera2
12435212ALONSO DE JESUS MORALES LAMEDACapitán2
12446600FREDY ALBERTO MOGOLLON ROJASCapitán2
12453841IVAN ALEJANDRO MACHADO ROBLESCapitán2
12458873RAFAEL JOSE MORENOSargento Técnico de Primera2
12477552JORGEN ALI DELGADO FARIASSargento Técnico de Primera2
12479684IGORK EMIRO PULIDO ANDRADEMaestre de Primera2
12481766JOSE RAMON GOMEZ RODRIGUEZSargento Técnico de Primera2
12487676YONNY RODOLFO MORA SOTOCapitán2
12490615RAMON DEL CARMEN SANCHEZ ARELLANOCapitán2
12491001ALDONY ALEJANDRO CONTRERAS CHACONCapitán2
12503225HENRY RAFAEL RONSargento Técnico de Primera2
12507338GILBERTO ANTONIO ROBLEDO GARCIACapitán2
12517228RICHARD JOSE SAYAGO MENDEZCapitán2
12517407JOEY ROY NIÑO CASTROCapitán2
12522915MANUEL DE FREITAS DE FREITASCapitán2
12525090ABRAHAM JORGE GUEDEZ GONZALEZSargento Técnico de Segunda2
12548422LUIS ENRIQUE MONCADA MORENOCapitán2
12565175JEAN CARLOS PEREZ GARCIACapitán2
12567365GUSTAVO ENRIQUE BENAVIDES SANCHEZCapitán2
12567457PEDRO PABLO SEQUERA DIAZMayor2
12567892FRANKLIN JOSE PEROZO CHACONCapitán2
12570661WINSTON ALEXANDER ANGULOCapitán2
12571133JEANPOOL ORLANDO GONZALEZ REQUENACapitán2
12572386GABRIEL ANTONIO ZAMBRANO VILLEGASSargento Técnico de Primera2
12572637FRANK RAMON BERMUDEZ QUERALESCapitán2
12604390ALBERTO JOSE TORREALBA HERNANDEZSargento Técnico de Segunda2
12606123LUIS REINALDO BORGES AZUAJECapitán2
12608559RAFAEL ENRIQUE DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZCapitán2
12612817PEDRO CELESTINO CAMERO PADRONSargento Técnico de Segunda2
12616805VICTOR MANUEL OROZCO BRACHOCapitán2
12618513DAVID JESUS TRUJILLO RAMOSMaestre de Primera2
12639003GREGORIO ALBERTO BORGES LADERAMaestre de Primera2
12659598NARCISO JOSE BERMUDEZ CASTROSargento Técnico de Primera2
12663789LUIS EDUARDO RUIZ GOITIAMaestre de Primera2
12679961JOSE LUIS MAESTRE TORRESSargento Técnico de Primera2
12682886JUAN CARLOS RONDON MARTINEZMaestre de Primera2
12685318JHONNY ALBERTO MORALES RODRIGUEZCapitán2
12686454CARLOS DANIEL CASTILLO MORINCapitán2
12693435FRANKNIS JESUS ESCOBAR MORONTATeniente2
12708013HECTOR JOSE RODRIGUEZ NOGUERACapitán2
12711680OSCAR ADOLFO MARQUEZ MACHADOCapitán2
12711762JACKSOUGLOY DANILO MENDOZA AZUAJEMaestre de Primera2
12724766CARLOS ALBERTO CARDENAS PEÑACapitán2
12726257WILVER ALBERTO SANCHEZ SANCHEZMaestre de Primera2
12737713WILFREDO ALEXANDER DIAZ PAEZSargento Técnico de Primera2
12770108CARLOS ALEXANDER CASADIEGO GOMEZSargento Técnico de Primera2
12777340GUSTAVO RAFAEL MATA DIAZCapitán2
12779080LUIS REINALDO CHACON COLMENARESSargento Técnico de Primera2
12797659GILBERTO RICHARD UZCATEGUI SUAREZMaestre de Primera2
12803925HUGO FRANCISCO MUÑOZ INCIARTESargento Técnico de Primera2
12813188JUANSER ARELLANO APARICIOCapitán2
12816592LUIS HUMBERTO ROJAS DIAZSargento Técnico de Segunda2
12829553MARCO ANTONIO CABEZA MORALESCapitán2
12840618TOMAS EMILIO REQUENA MONTAGNACapitán2
12844620JORGE LUIS CARRILLO MARTINEZSargento Técnico de Primera2
12852919RICARDO JOSE MONTES DE OCA MELENDEZSargento Técnico de Primera2
12857415CRISTHIAN ESTEBAN DURAN GUERRACapitán2
12857583JULIO CESAR BOGADOCapitán2
12870604JULIO CESAR GALBAN MOLINACapitán2
12882349MARCO ANTONIO RIVERO PEREZCapitán2
12897760JOHANN RAFAEL CHERUBINI SANCHEZSargento Técnico de Primera2
12912811HECTOR JOSE MADRIZ ESCALONA.Maestre de Segunda2
12916100WLADIMIR JOSE VARGAS MARTINEZ.Maestre de Segunda2
12926297LUIS RAUL VILLAMIZAR GONZALEZSargento Técnico de Primera2
12930836LIZ KELLY ALVAREZ AULARTeniente de Fragata2
12936589SILKER JOSE TORRES OÑATEZCapitán2
12940311ORLANDO ALIRIO LOPEZ ALBESIANOTeniente2
12973435JOHAN MANUEL MALDONADO CAMACHOCapitán2
12974448MARIA CAROLINA COLMENARES AMAYATeniente2
12980458DONNY RAFAEL YAGUARE MARCANOMaestre de Primera2
12994061LEOPOLDO ALBERTO MOYA CARREROMaestre de Primera2
12994707IDOLANDO REINOSO LANDAETACapitán2
12994964JOSE GREGORIO REINASargento Técnico de Primera2
12995406RAFAEL ANGEL HURTADO ESPINOZATeniente de Navío2
12997098LUIS GERARDO VILLEGAS ANDUEZASargento Técnico de Primera2
13031194JESUS RAFAEL VELASQUEZ ACOSTACapitán2
13049461NEPTALI DE JESUS ACOSTA PRIETOCapitán2
13050380CARLOS MANUEL FLORES MOGOLLONMaestre de Primera2
13053503EDUARD JOSE SALAZAR HERNANDEZMaestre de Primera2
13062657JOSMAN ANIBAL MENDEZ CASTILLOCapitán2
13067016JOSE LEMIN SUAREZ ROAMaestre de Primera2
13070589JACK HELLER QUINTERO FLORES.Maestre de Segunda2
13078028LEONER ASDRUBAL PRATO RODRIGUEZTeniente2
13079147LUIS EDUARDO RADA SEQUERACapitán2
13083890ELVIS SIOMAR RODRIGUEZCapitán2
13085300GUIMER JOSE MUJICA PRIMERACapitán2
13094365NORMAN FRANCISCO MEDINA BASTIDASCapitán2
13097256ANTONIO RAMON MERCADO MENDOZASargento Técnico de Segunda2
13097524NESTOR EDUARDO ANGARITA QUINTEROSargento Técnico de Primera2
13102296JONNATHAN MARQUEZ VARGASCapitán2
13104699EDDY RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ SEQUERASargento Técnico de Primera2
13110777JIMMY JESUS ZIEGLER PEREZMaestre de Primera2
13112747JUAN ALBERTO ROSALES VICENTCapitán2
13115940LUIS MIGUEL SERRANO MADERASargento Técnico de Primera2
13128044JORGE MIGUEL GONZALEZ MONTILLACapitán2
13134765LUIS ANIBAL MEDINA DIAZCapitán2
13135177CARLOS MANUEL QUIJADA BERMUDEZCapitán2
13136031ADRIANA DEL VALLE PADRON GONZALEZTeniente2
13146792NELSON JESUS ARELLANO GANDICACapitán2
13146915NELSON ALFONSO LACRUZ LOPEZCapitán2
13149251HUGO ENRIQUE PARRA MARTINEZTeniente2
13152539JOSE ALFREDO MALUENGA DIAZTeniente2
13156673ALEJANDRO ANTONIO PEREZ RAVAGOTeniente2
13172789LAUREAN ALONZO BOSCAN GOMEZCapitán2
13180280JESUS JAVIER CHAVEZ SUAREZCapitán2
13181948IGBERT JOSE MARIN CHAPARROCapitán2
13182727ISNARWIG RAFAEL CUELLO NOGUERAMaestre de Primera2
13193612ROSSANA HERMINIA PEDRE FERNANDEZ.Maestre de Segunda2
13194452CARLOS RAMON ESCOBAR VILLALBASargento Técnico de Primera2
13201132DIONNY YORMAN MOLINA BASTIDASTeniente2
13206338CARLOS LUIS BASTIDAS MORALESTeniente2
13218738RAUL ALEXANDER GOMEZ MUÑOZTeniente2
13220813HECTOR LUIS DIAZ SALMERONCapitán2
13237472CIRYL ENRIQUE MENDEZ CONTRERASTeniente2
13242240CARLOS JOSE MONTIEL LOPEZCapitán2
13242364JUAN CARLOS CARRASQUERO GONZALEZSargento Técnico de Primera2
13251313DUGLAS ENRIQUE PEREZ SOTOCapitán2
13252011JONATHAN ALBERTO ALVARADO MARTINEZCapitán2
13252622ROGER FERNANDEZ GONZALEZCapitán2
13272818PABLO ENRIQUE REINA PARRASargento Técnico de Primera2
13287067SIMON JOSE RANGEL ANGARITACapitán2
13289782DARWIN RAFAEL BOLO MADRIZMaestre de Primera2
13296656JUAN PABLO GARCIA RODRIGUEZTeniente2
13306610YAMILY DEL CARMEN FERNANDEZ PEÑASargento Técnico de Primera2
13334337JOSE MIGUEL MARCANO MARINMaestre de Primera2
13342061JUAN CARLOS CASTILLO GUEVARASargento Técnico de Segunda2
13342286JOSE ANTONIO QUINTANASargento Técnico de Primera2
13349786JUAN CARLOS PEÑA PALMENTIERICapitán2
13349831JEAN CARLO MENDEZ SALCEDOTeniente2
13350866LEONARDO JOSE MORALES USECHETeniente2
13353157IRENE CAROLINA BETANCOURT GILTeniente de Fragata2
13368863LUIS ALFREDO CONA TAPIQUEN.Maestre de Segunda2
13375808JHONY ALBERTO BERROTERAN ESCOBARTeniente2
13380668ANIBAL ALBERTO OLIVO PONTETeniente2
13406084GERALDINE LIMA TORRES.Maestre de Segunda2
13444740CARLOS UBALDO PERDIGON ORTATeniente2
13454366YOHANDER ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ BENITEZCapitán2
13458011KELLER DAVID ALMENAR PIMENTELMaestre de Primera2
13458173RONNYS RAMON MARQUEZ HERNANDEZTeniente2
13464689FRANCISCO ANTONIO JIMENEZ MENDOZAMaestre de Primera2
13468134JUAN VICENTE RIVAS ESCALONACapitán2
13468262JOSE HOLBERG ZAMBRANO GONZALEZTeniente2
13474625ADOLFO JOSE GODOY PERNIATeniente2
13486815SAUL PASTOR SUAREZ ALVAREZSargento Técnico de Primera2
13492271RAUL ALFREDO DIAZ GARBANMaestre de Primera2
13510445JOSE MANUEL CUE GARCIACapitán2
13519174MIGUELANGELO BUONPENSIERI MANCINI.Maestre de Segunda2
13556983ISAAC LUIS ALBERTO RENGIFO BLANCOMaestre de Primera2
13557111KIMBELL GEOVANY BRITO PEREZCapitán2
13562442ROMEL JESUS PEREZ PEÑASargento Técnico de Segunda2
13566045MARINO JOSE LUGO AGUILARCapitán2
13581380JHONATA SIMON GUZMAN PEDRIQUEMaestre de Primera2
13582995JEAN CARLOS CRESPO LAMEDAMaestre de Primera2
13585725RAFAEL ERNESTO CEDEÑO PACHECOCapitán2
13587897ANDERSON LEONARDO RAMONES FUENTESSargento Técnico de Primera2
13588000HERMES ALEJANDRO BOYER ESCOBAR.Maestre de Segunda2
13602122JOSELINE DEL VALLE SALAZAR CORREA.Maestre de Segunda2
13602170MILEIDA MARGARITA SANCHEZ ORTEGA.Maestre de Segunda2
13610938ROSELYN VERJEL RODRIGUEZTeniente de Fragata2
13614394JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA ESCALONASargento Técnico de Primera2
13623317WILLIAMS JOSE ALZUALDE VILLARROELMaestre de Primera2
13636118MARCOS ANTONIO MARQUEZ SUAREZ.Maestre de Segunda2
13642049LARRY DEBLIN DIAZ APARICIO.Maestre de Segunda2
13648456ELIAS NICOLAS ANGARITA NOGUERAMaestre de Primera2
13670219ERIK FERNANDO PEÑA ROMEROCapitán2
13680203JEAN CARLOS SANCHEZ CHARAIMAMaestre de Primera2
13680634GRECHY DEL VALLE HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ.Maestre de Segunda2
13693475IVONNE AIMARI RUIZ MENDOZATeniente de Fragata2
13699819CARLOS MANUEL SOSA ARIASSargento Técnico de Segunda2
13717469CARLOS EDUARDO URBINA VELASQUEZCapitán2
13722877YENFRIS DUVALDO MOTA AVILACapitán2
13723936EDUARDO ANTONIO GALUE SEGOVIATeniente2
13735538RICHARD ANTONIO MIJARES PEREIRATeniente2
13755722ALFREDO AURELIO BORTOLUZZI PESCOSOSargento Técnico de Primera2
13777696RINA VANESSA GIL DURANTeniente2
13780693MARCO EMIGDIO GOMEZ GARCIATeniente2
13810402LUIS MANUEL RODRIGUEZ CHAVEZTeniente2
13823364ADRIAN EMERICH CARRILLO ZERPATeniente2
13824444JOSE SALVADOR DEL VALLE OSIO SANCHEZCapitán2
13834574DONNELL GERARDO OSORIO LEONTeniente2
13840879RODULFO JESUS SANGRONIS NAVASargento Técnico de Primera2
13844466EDWIN JOSE PALENCIA BASTIDASTeniente2
13849140FRANKLIN JOSE VILERASargento Técnico de Segunda2
13849205KEYBIS ALEXANDER HERNANDEZ RAMOSSargento Técnico de Primera2
13849929JOSE RAFAEL BLANCHARD SISOTeniente2
13870078OMAR ANTONIO CAMACHO YEPEZTeniente2
13873025JONATHAN ROMAN MAZA SILVIO.Maestre de Segunda2
13884687JOSE ISAIAZ PEREZ LOPEZSargento Técnico de Segunda2
13900250LUIS ALEJANDRO ARIAS SALINASSargento Técnico de Primera2
13901214YORVIS ANTONIO JORDAN ALVAREZ.Maestre de Segunda2
13908747LUIS NAPOLEON TOCUYO GUTIERREZSargento Técnico de Primera2
13912959JUAN CARLOS HERNANDEZ CARDOZOCapitán2
13922670RIDER GILBERTO ROJAS MORENOTeniente2
13928481HERMES JOSE BERBESI BUSTAMANTE.Maestre de Segunda2
13941515ARGENIS JOSE PEREIRA BRITOSargento Técnico de Segunda2
13954839EDUARDO JOSE OLIVEROS MENDOZAMaestre de Primera2
13972604SIGILFREDO JOSE RUIZ.Maestre de Segunda2
13972783FRANK RUBEN QUIROZ VASQUEZTeniente2
13977125ANTONIO JOSE MOLINA FERNANDEZTeniente2
13990583RURIC FERNANDO GUTIERREZ BARRIOSTeniente2
14017234YOHAM RAFAEL MORALES.Maestre de Segunda2
14025681CARLOS ENRIQUE QUIÑONES PEREZTeniente2
14026074JOHAN SALVADOR RUBIO DIAZMaestre de Primera2
14029219MAHLON DAVID RAMOS JIMENEZSargento Técnico de Segunda2
14049478JUAN CARLOS ARREAZA ROMERO.Maestre de Segunda2
14103832DENIS JOSE HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZTeniente2
14113893ENDER BOLIVAR DELGADOSargento Técnico de Primera2
14120688MARCOS BLADIMIR OLIVEROS BOTINEZMaestre de Primera2
14153162DIXON ENRIQUE OBREGON RODRIGUEZTeniente2
14161069ROOX ALEX MENA SANCHEZTeniente2
14182157FRANKLIN JOSE ONTIVEROS LOPEZSargento Técnico de Segunda2
14183625CARLOS JOSE HERRERA GOMEZTeniente2
14183676GABRIEL RENE VALERO VILLARREALSargento Técnico de Primera2
14191856RENNY UBALDO NAVAS SALASSargento Técnico de Segunda2
14194729GUSTAVO ADOLFO AGUILERA GONZALEZTeniente2
14196955HOMERO BECERRA NAVARROTeniente2
14270471DARWIN ENRIQUE OBREGON BRICEÑO.Maestre de Segunda2
14299053ANGELICA MARIA MORENO DE MATOSSargento Técnico de Segunda2
14309745CARLOS EDUARDO SANCHEZ BENITEZTeniente2
14314080MAYERTLIZ MARINA RODRIGUEZ AZNARAN.Maestre de Segunda2
14355808FRANCISCO IGNACIO MORENO MUÑOZTeniente2
14395358MAIRANGEL JOSE TORTOLERO HERNANDEZSargento Técnico de Segunda2
14400407FRANKLIM DAVILA ZAPATAMaestre de Primera2
14400642GREGORYT JOSE RONDON PUENTETeniente2
14426810ALEXI RAMON RODRIGUEZ GARCIA.Maestre de Segunda2
14429629MARION DEL MAR DIAZ DE VARGAS.Maestre de Segunda2
14443844EDWARD RAMON COROBO SEGOVIATeniente2
14447858ALEXANDER AGUSTIN GARCIASargento Técnico de Segunda2
14470353OSCAR ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ ZAPATASargento Técnico de Segunda2
14498740JESUS ANTONIO LOPEZ MENDOZATeniente2
14503963JESUS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ PULIDOTeniente2
14508114PEDRO ALONZO FEBRES AILLONTeniente2
14515661JOSE ALEXANDER CHAVEZ ROBLESTeniente2
14519593JAIME ENRIQUE MARQUEZ BARRIOSTeniente2
14532506LUZ MARINA CLARET TOVAR OSORIO.Maestre de Segunda2
14537650CARLOS EMILIO MARQUEZ PADILLATeniente de Fragata2
14548871ESMERALDA DEL VALLE BOSCAN DE SANDOVAL.Maestre de Segunda2
14563953REGULO ANTONIO BUENO DORANTESargento Técnico de Segunda2
14564265JESUCITA ROSA SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZSargento Técnico de Segunda2
14572516JESUS RAFAEL GONZALEZ BUSTILLOSTeniente2
14583732JOHNHARRYS HIGUINIO MARTINEZ ZAMBRANOTeniente2
14597652LUIS LEMUSTeniente2
14660171LUIS JESUS MARQUEZ ROJASTeniente2
14662651JOSE ALEXANDER ARELLANO VELASQUEZTeniente2
14664525MARCOS GABRIEL FLORES SEVERYNSargento Técnico de Segunda2
14664551LUIS ALBERTO RIVERA GARCIASargento Técnico de Segunda2
14675425NELSON WINTILO ARAUJO IZARRATeniente2
14691642JOSE FRANCISCO RAMOS TORRESTeniente2
14701658ELIDA COROMOTO GARCIA SUAREZ.Maestre de Segunda2
14706939MAYRA RAFAELA GARCIASargento Técnico de Segunda2
14729091DOUGLAS BRAULIO INOJOSA BOLIVARTeniente2
14730830JOLVER JOSE LUCES CRESPOSargento Técnico de Segunda2
14740115WILLIE MAURICIO MORALES FLORESSargento Técnico de Segunda2
14750481MOISES RICARDO ROJAS MOLLEDATeniente2
14768093JONH DARVI PETIT PEREZ.Maestre de Segunda2
14774938JOSMAN JESUS RODRIGUEZ MEZASargento Técnico de Segunda2
14776567CARLOS ENRIQUE ROSO ROMEROTeniente2
14783472JOSE GREGORIO VERA DUARTESargento Técnico de Segunda2
14784209WILLIAM ARMANDO MOLINA ACEROTeniente2
14785629LUIS ENRIQUE RUIZ VERGELTeniente2
14787775ULISES ANTONIO PERNIA ROMERO.Maestre de Segunda2
14789723NELSON ALEXANDER GUZMAN CASTELLANOSTeniente2
14801396LARRYN JESUS GONZALEZ REY.Maestre de Segunda2
14834678ELIS MANUEL RODRIGUEZ CHINCHILLA.Maestre de Segunda2
14851211DARWIN JONATHAN MARIN PAREDESMaestre de Primera2
14860310ANTONIO JOSE CARRILLO NARANJOTeniente2
14916300JULIO CESAR CASTILLO SANCHEZTeniente2
14933856MARIANNY YISNETH AVILA RAMIREZ.Maestre de Segunda2
14935368JESUS OSWALDO COLINA CORREA.Maestre de Segunda2
14942633CESAR AUGUSTO CABALLEROTeniente2
14955763MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ MORENOTeniente2
14958156NESTOR DAVID PALACIOSSargento Técnico de Segunda2
14958387DEIVI EDUARDO GALLARDO BRAVOTeniente2
14959754KABIR ANTONIO OCA HERNANDEZSargento Técnico de Segunda2
14966819DENIZ EDUARDO MARQUEZ BARRIOS.Maestre de Segunda2
14973346YIM KELLY ECHENIQUE RODRIGUEZ.Maestre de Segunda2
14975676ALFONSO JOSE TORRES CARDENASTeniente2
14982603JOSE ALEXANDER ZAMBRANO GUDIÑO.Maestre de Segunda2
14989236YENNY JUDITH BRAVO CARRILLO.Maestre de Segunda2
14995986HENRY ALEXIS DURAN MARQUEZ.Maestre de Segunda2
14999098EDUIN RAIMUNDO PEREZ TOVAR.Maestre de Segunda2
15028553HENGELBERTH JESUS VILLA PORRASTeniente2
15039627LENNY JOHANA MONTILLA RIOSSargento Técnico de Segunda2
15040853ALEJANDRO JESUS GUZMAN JIMENEZTeniente2
15047218CARLOS JOSE DIAMON ARMASSargento Técnico de Segunda2
15063477RENNY OTONIEL SILVA GARCIA.Maestre de Segunda2
15082475JAVIER ALEXANDER VILLALOBOS DELGADOTeniente2
15083754MARCOS TULIO LORETO ORDAZMaestre de Primera2
15091525YOLIMAR DEL VALLE CEDEÑO PIÑERO.Maestre de Segunda2
15100154RAFAEL DANIEL ABARCA MEDINATeniente2
15108846REINALDO SIMON CHAVEZ FERNANDEZTeniente2
15121967CARLOS ALBERTO HUERGO BARON.Maestre de Segunda2
15126488ROBERT SEGUNDO VILLAZANA LOPEZ.Maestre de Segunda2
15130301RAYNER ENRIQUE DOMINGUEZ NOGUERASargento Técnico de Segunda2
15152723RAFAEL EDUARDO VILLARREAL BASTARDOTeniente2
15175094RAUL JOSE RENDON DUGARTETeniente2
15181631ALDEMARO JOSE CASTRO ORTEGASargento Técnico de Segunda2
15183542FRANCISCO JOSE RODRIGUEZ MENDOZATeniente2
15191860YASMIL YSAURA JIMENEZ DE SALAZARSargento Técnico de Segunda2
15199520RICHARD JOSE BRITO ESPINOSA.Maestre de Segunda2
15207927MANUEL DOMINGO ANZOLA ACOSTATeniente2
15225463YASBELIS CAROLINA ALBUJAR SANCHEZ.Maestre de Segunda2
15226154YESEINA MARIA NIEVES DE BRITO.Maestre de Segunda2
15227685NAIROBI COROMOTO DEWUENDT FANEITES.Maestre de Segunda2
15232350ALEJANDRO JOSE QUINTERO ROSALESTeniente2
15232778CARLOS LUIS RONDON ANSELMITeniente2
15242042RITHMARY DEL CARMEN PLATA RODRIGUEZ.Maestre de Segunda2
15244235JOSE RAMON MARTINEZ MATA.Maestre de Segunda2
15252466ALONSO ENRIQUE ARO COSTASargento Técnico de Segunda2
15258576JOSE GREGORIO BASANTES MARQUEZTeniente2
15265239ALEXANDER RAFAEL MAMBEL RODRIGUEZTeniente2
15284146MIGUEL ANGEL VIVAS MARTINEZTeniente2
15298491JESUS JOEL HERNANDEZ CAMACHOSargento Técnico de Segunda2
15302532JUAN LUIS ZAMBRANO DIAZTeniente2
15316645RAFAEL ANTONIO GUANARE MORATeniente2
15327918BRANDOL ANGEL ESCALONA YEPEZ.Maestre de Segunda2
15338015CARLOS EDUARDO MACHADO INFANTETeniente2
15341598JOSE FERNANDO ESCALONA RODRIGUEZMaestre de Segunda2
15342062LUIS DAVID REYES GARCIATeniente2
15369735ANGEL LUIS RUIZ GRAUTeniente2
15377189MIRLEY DEL CARMEN FERNANDEZ TERAN.Maestre de Segunda2
15378674OMAR CLEMENTE DE ABREU GOMEZTeniente2
15382283ELIZABETH CAROLINA OJEDA AGUILAR.Maestre de Segunda2
15391737ROIDEE ENRIQUE RINCON FINOLTeniente2
15392839CARLOS LUIS BARRIOS RANUAREZTeniente2
15425129JOSE DARIO HERNANDEZ ALVAREZTeniente2
15438113EDUARDO ERNESTO LOVERA ROASargento Técnico de Segunda2
15438161ISRAEL SADAT YAÑES CUBEROSTeniente2
15444778EDGARDO JOSE VASQUEZ GARCIA.Maestre de Segunda2
15448828VICTOR ANTONIO LANDAETA GONZALEZSargento Técnico de Segunda2
15455252WILMER ISRAEL DIAZ RODRIGUEZTeniente2
15456202DIEGO RAFAEL CARREÑO SANCHEZSargento Técnico de Segunda2
15465509ANGEL ALBERTO CHACONTeniente2
15466152LUIS RAFAEL HENRIQUEZ ESPINATeniente2
15480691JULIO ANTONIO GUIRE ZAMORATeniente2
15485376ANGEL GERARDO GONZALEZ SILVASargento Técnico de Segunda2
15494035ELVIS GABRIEL OCHOA PINTOSargento Técnico de Segunda2
15498432OSDANNY JOSE BUENO BUCARITOTeniente2
15498814EDINSON ARGENIS OVALLES GUANCHEZ.Maestre de Segunda2
15501018JESUS ALBERTO MORA MARQUEZTeniente2
15503416KEMPES EDUARDO MONEDERO SOTOTeniente2
15505371ALEXANDER GUILLERMO GONZALEZ SOSATeniente2
15528890JULIO CESAR JIMENEZ MENDEZTeniente2
15529284HECTOR ENRIQUE BOHORQUEZ LOZADA.Maestre de Segunda2
15531452RAUL ERNESTO ALTUVE RAMIREZTeniente2
15533689LUIS ARGENIS RODRIGUEZ REINATeniente2
15537762LUIS MANUEL REYES RANGELTeniente2
15540477WILFREDO ANTONIO DIAZ ONTIVEROSTeniente2
15545148BENJAMIN PACHECO HERNANDEZ.Maestre de Segunda2
15579997CARLOS EDUARDO LINARES.Maestre de Segunda2
15586061SERGIO ANTONIO SAAVEDRA GUZMANTeniente2
15588094DIEGO JOSE GODOY GONZALEZTeniente2
15588724KEIMER NAIVER GONZALEZ CASTELLANOSSargento Técnico de Segunda2
15589378RONALD JOSE CHAPARRO GODOYTeniente2
15594763JOHNDER GERARDO GUTIERREZ ZAMBRANOTeniente2
15609902LUIS JOSE MARVAL FLORESTeniente2
15614841KENNYS RAUL NUÑEZ BLANCOTeniente2
15620987ALBERTO CONSTANTINO KONRAD DAVILATeniente2
15636986GUILLERMO ENRIQUE CESAR SIEROTeniente2
15642893ISRAEL DAVID ORONOZ MANRIQUEZ.Maestre de Segunda2
15645051DEONARDO ANTONIO BALLESTERO PALACIOS.Maestre de Segunda2
15656464RHONNY ENOC GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ.Maestre de Segunda2
15666254ABRAHAM ENRIQUE PERALTA AVILATeniente2
15696011FREDDY JACKAMIRO OSORIO RONDON.Maestre de Segunda2
15715041JULIO EDGARDO SEQUERA AVILANTeniente2
15734228NELSON ALFREDO TOVAR HERNANDEZSargento Técnico de Segunda2
15739690JESUS RAFAEL CABRERA MARCANOTeniente2
15760872JOSE HUMBERTO CHACON SANCHEZTeniente2
15761642HECTOR ALBERTO PORRAS GAMEZTeniente2
15766118MARCO ANTONIO CELIS BRICEÑOTeniente2
15780444PEDRO ENRIQUE PEÑATE SULBARANTeniente2
15783857JOSE MANUEL ACEVEDO ROSALESTeniente2
15831595MARIELIS CAROLINA LOPEZ MARTINEZ.Maestre de Segunda2
15845433LEMEN ALEXIS GONZALEZ LISTATeniente2
15865807JOSE MANUEL BUSTAMANTE LOPEZTeniente2
15892806GIPSY ELINNELLYS CACERES DE GOMEZSargento Técnico de Segunda2
15901987CESAR AUGUSTO RODRIGUEZ DEPABLOS.Maestre de Segunda2
15958943WELLER MANUEL ESCALONA OROZCOSargento Técnico de Segunda2
16003603FRANCISCO JAVIER LAMEDA NIETOTeniente2
16011584JESUS ALBERTO FIGUEROA VILLEGASTeniente2
16022909GERARDO JOSE ORAMAS MUÑOZ.Maestre de Segunda2
16027663JOHANNA MILAGROS CASTILLO MUJICA.Maestre de Segunda2
16038280ARNALDO FRANCISCO DI GIROLAMO VILLASMILTeniente de Fragata2
16072658JEAN CARLOS ORDOÑEZ MENDEZSargento Técnico de Segunda2
16075126PAOLA YUBISAY HONG PEREZ.Maestre de Segunda2
16076177ADELSO RAFAEL PAREDES NAVASSargento Técnico de Segunda2
16092897MARISELA MARGARITA NUÑEZ ASTUDILLOSargento Técnico de Segunda2
16112258SIMON ELADIO DURAN GARABANTeniente2
16122207JOSE GREGORIO PARRA DIAZ.Maestre de Segunda2
16128116NORALLA DEONICIA HERNANDEZ ANGULOSargento Técnico de Segunda2
16128139MARCO ANTONIO LIRA VARELATeniente2
16129135REYGERD ANTONIO DE LA SANTISIMA TRINIDAD QUIARO RODRIGUEZ.Maestre de Segunda2
16130432JOSE ANTONIO D ANELLO RIVERATeniente2
16132804YAROLD ABRAHAM ROJAS VIELMASargento Técnico de Segunda2
16225518JUAN ALEJANDRO CARMONATeniente2
16249183ANDRES ERNESTO MORENO SANCHEZTeniente2
16263930OSCAR JOSE MONTILLA ROMEROSargento Técnico de Segunda2
16268766LUIS ENRIQUE CARRILLO COLMENARES.Maestre de Segunda2
16283448CEYLAN EDUARDO BLANCO MERLO.Maestre de Segunda2
16284134LUIS MANUEL BARROSO DENISTeniente de Fragata2
16285677BRENDERSON JUAN MANUEL ACOSTA BELLORIN.Maestre de Segunda2
16292892HERBERT JOSE AGUILAR BRICEÑO.Maestre de Segunda2
16305029SANDY SAMUEL MORENO VIELMASargento Técnico de Segunda2
16326797JOHAN JOSE SOLER VALERA.Maestre de Segunda2
16336353EDUARDO JOSE PADRINO FERNANDEZTeniente2
16340998LUIS FELIPE GAMEZ SILVATeniente2
16343757MARLON IVAN SALAS RIVASTeniente2
16344697ENDRIS JOSE OLMEDO CARUCISargento Técnico de Segunda2
16383155GLEEN JESUS MEJICANO MONTILLASargento Técnico de Segunda2
16384798TERRY ALEXANDER MITCHELL MONTENEGROTeniente2
16418637IRISMAR CAROLINA ANTEQUERASargento Técnico de Segunda2
16429982FRANCISCO ANTONIO ROJAS MARTINEZTeniente2
16443044DOREIVIS LISNAY PAREDES ZERPASargento Técnico de Segunda2
16529712RAFAEL LISANDRO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ.Maestre de Segunda2
16552212JOSE YARIT BEJARANO MERCHAN.Maestre de Segunda2
16574587REBECA MAIYIBETH QUINTERO LOPEZ.Maestre de Segunda2
16579825YENIS CARINA PEREZ CUAUROSargento Técnico de Segunda2
16760525ANDRIW JOE JIMENEZ CARRILLO.Maestre de Segunda2
16795591ELVIS ANTONIO MEDINA GARCESSargento Técnico de Segunda2
17042865FRANCISMAR DE LA CARIDAD ROJAS ROJAS.Maestre de Segunda2
17102447LEONARDO JOSE CASTILLO ROMEROTeniente2
17169377JACKELIN TABARES ACEBEDOSargento Técnico de Segunda2
17250588YAKSURIS MARYORI JIMENEZ HIDALGO.Maestre de Segunda2
17379999YSMIR ISABEL ALEJOS DE ORDOÑEZSargento Técnico de Segunda2
17577169ALEXIS RAFAEL CALZADILLA LEDEZMA.Maestre de Segunda2
3607389BEIRA COROMOTO RIVAS DE AMARALTeniente Coronel2
4210450OSEAS DAVID ARGUELLO DAZAMaestro Técnico Supervisor2
4212893IVAN OSORIO SANCHEZMaestre Supervisor2
4258782JESUS ARMANDO GUERRAMaestro Técnico Supervisor2
4406232DARIO CARMELO AREVALO TOVARMaestro Técnico de Primera2
4517475NERMI FROILAN FERNANDEZ GONZALEZMaestre Mayor2
4601790HENRY JESUS BOLIVAR RONDONMaestro Técnico Supervisor2
4739153ANGEL NESTOR REINOSO DUARTEMaestre Mayor2
4755650JOSE ALBERTO MEDINA RAMIREZMaestre Mayor2
4864522JULIO ALEJANDRO FLORES ZERLINMaestro Técnico Mayor2
4925990LUIS ERNESTO RODRIGUEZ MARCANOMaestro Técnico de Primera2
4998820DIMIAN OMAR DURAN AGUIRREMaestro Técnico Supervisor2
5028125MIGUEL ANGEL MACABEO ORTIZMaestro Técnico Supervisor2
5030656CARLOS ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ VARELAMaestro Técnico Supervisor2
5155901JOSE ENRIQUE MORALES MORENOMaestro Técnico Mayor2
5160364PEDRO JOSE HERRERA ALCUBILLAMaestro Técnico de Primera2
5391615CARLOS ALBERTO WALLIS SALCEDOMaestro Técnico Supervisor2
5414300FLORANGEL UZCATEGUI DUQUEMaestro Técnico Supervisor2
5434962CRUZ BELEN PAIVAMaestro Técnico Supervisor2
5685725CECILIO RAUL SANCHEZ GUERREROMaestro Técnico de Primera2
5743569JOSE GERONIMO GUERRA UYOAMaestro Técnico Supervisor2
5749869ELIGIO RAMON ORTEGA LOZADAMaestro Técnico Mayor2
5782725VICTOR MANUEL RIVAS ARAUJOMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
5793386OSWALDO JOSE CARRILLO CASTELLANOSMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
5830439JORGE ARTURO GODOY QUINTEROMaestro Técnico Mayor2
5965504GUILLERMO ANTONIO LEGUIZAMO RAMIREZMaestro Técnico de Primera2
6005861ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE RICO MORALESCapitan2
6050752RAMON ENRIQUE ALVAREZ GUILLENMaestro Técnico de Primera2
6099783MARCOS CRISTOBAL GUTIERREZ CARRILLOMaestro Técnico de Primera2
6174892JOSE GREGORIO ACUÑAMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
6237369GERMAN ESTEBAN FLORES RENGIFOCapitán de Fragata2
6238522ANGEL JANIOR RIVILLO SANCHEZCapitán de Fragata2
6255784FRANCIS RAQUEL ALFONZO GARCIACapitán2
6285225SIRIA VENERO DE GUERREROCapitán de Fragata2
6293830NEREIDA NAIDEE VERGEL CARMONAMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
6298803JOSE FERMIN OCHOA ROMOMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
6318763JEAN OSCAR RODRIGUEZ LOAIZACapitán2
6332288LUIS ALEXIS CASTELLANOS ZAMBRANOMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
6338752IVAN JOSE WAHNON PIÑEROCapitán2
6349433FREDDY ALEXANDER HERMOSOMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
6424852JOHNNY JOSE LARA SERRANOTeniente Coronel2
6437064JOSE RAMON GARCIA MEDINACapitán de Fragata2
6482868JORGE LUIS PARRA MUÑOZMaestro Técnico de Primera2
6513354DAVID SOTO MONTESINOMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
6514428OSCAR RAFAEL ALVAREZ OVALLESMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
6516647WILLIAN RAFAEL ROMERO GIMENEZCapitán2
6517251JESUS RAFAEL GIL RODRIGUEZTeniente Coronel2
6653330JOSE LUIS KAYASPO BRAVOCapitán2
6728658JHONNY JAVIER GIL GUERREROCapitán2
6730587JESUS ANTONIO CARRERA MORATeniente Coronel2
6748183JAIME ENRIQUE JAIMES RIOSCa2
6823194RAFAEL ERNESTO CENTENO ORAMASCapitán de Fragata2
6838000JOSE GREGORIO FERNANDEZ VEITIATeniente Coronel2
6855378JOSE VICENTE CARVAJAL PEÑATeniente Coronel2
6862426CARLOS EDUARDO MOLINA ESCALONAMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
6876307LUIS RAFAEL BERMUDEZCapitán2
6894110MARCOS ANTONIO AGUILAR GONZALEZMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
6901149ANTONIA LISVET LEON MARCANOMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
6902417JOSE GREGORIO LUCHON VASQUEZCapitán2
6930124FELIX ENRIQUE ALONZO GILMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
6930557NELSON ORLANDO TOVAR BASTIDASMAestre Auxiliar2
6938458VICTOR HERNAN GALVIS JIMENEZMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
7063484CARLOS ALI OSORIO SUAREZMaestro Técnico de Primera2
7093741LADIMIR DURAN PEREZCapitán2
7110521JOSE FELIX RIVERO MEZACapitán de Fragata2
7127708OBERTO JESUS RIVAS SEGNINICapitán de Fragata2
7173753ANTONIO MARTIN GONZALEZ SALAZARCapitán de Fragata2
7219470NELSON RUFINO GALLARDO GUZMANMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
7236876MARCOS ADOLFO LOPEZ MORENOCapitán2
7254121JERONIMO ALBERTO CARRIZALES ARCHILAMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
7260987ALESSANDRA PELLEGRINI TORRESTeniente de Fragata2
7353807MANOLO JOSE RODRIGUEZMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
7445818ANTONIO MARIA JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ.Maestre Técnico2
7560510DIONISIO RAMON ZOSA LLOVERAMaestro Técnico de Primera2
7587556LUIS EDUARDO HERNANDEZ HERRERATeniente Coronel2
7591042NELSON ENRIQUE VERASTEGUI TOVARMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
7609387EDGAR EFREN PARRA MARTINEZMaestre Mayor2
7740908RAUL DEL VALLE GARCIA GONZALEZMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
7790120ALDO ALBERTO VINDIGNI GIUSTITeniente Coronel2
7914541CESAR ORLANDO VELASQUEZ QUIROZMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
7951352PABLO JOSE YANEZ ZAMBRANOMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
7971424RIXIO JOSE OBREGON MORALESMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
7979325ORLANDO JOSE PIÑA QUINTEROTeniente Coronel2
7997027ALCALA ARMANDO SANDOVAL CARDONACapitán de Fragata2
8193783VICTOR ALFREDO VILLAMIZAR PADRONMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
8223459RUBEN JOSE RONDON GONZALEZCapitán2
8225365WILLIAM JOSE DELGADO GOMEZMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
8236543ARGENIS BELTRAN ARAGUACHE GUATACHEMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
8263298PEDRO PABLO FIGUERAMaestre Técnico2
8263686ROBERTO CARLOS ANDUZ ARAYMayor2
8266618RICHARD RAFAEL RUIZ ALVAREZCapitán2
8289096MANUEL EDUARDO RAMOS MURZICapitán2
8376331JOSE GREGORIO BRITO URBINAMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
8411916RAUL RAFAEL LEON JUAREMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
8421310JHONNY OCTAVIO GONZALEZCapitán2
8497331MARTHA CECILIA SALAZAR MADRIDMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
8499450LUZMARY RAFAELA MORENOMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
8519402CARLOS JOSE RIVERO LOPEZMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
8572457JOSE GREGORIO VICARI MENDEZCapitán2
8580318PEDRO JOSE ALTUNAMaestro Técnico Mayor2
8603080ROGERT JOSE MARIN LLOVERACapitán2
8621389GILMEN HENRIQUE GUILLEN OROZCOTeniente Coronel2
8635027WILFREDO JOSE BOADAMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
8649699RAFAEL JOSE ROMERO SERRAMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
8671650ELIAS DOMINGO ORTEGA ZAMBRANOMayor2
8686670JULIO CESAR CASTILLO CAMEJOCapitán2
8698080PEDRO CESAR MARTINEZ CHERSIACapitán de Fragata2
8705128LUIS ALBERTO MERCHAN TOROCapitán2
8707225ZORAIDA YUDITH ARELLANO MORAMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
8735490RICARDO JESUS GUERRA ARRIECHITeniente Coronel2
8752449LARRY GILBERTO OCHOA PEREZMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
8759462PABLO JOSE GUIA GARCIAMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
8764489JOSE DE LA ROSA MARIN LUCHON.Maestre Técnico2
8778248ELIAS JOSE VILLEGAS RAMOSMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
8804988JORGE LUIS GONZALEZ DIAZMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
8811818DIEGO FELIPE CUICAS MARTINEZMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
8843979ELIAS SANTANA ARTEAGA BURGOSMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
8989614CRUZ DANIEL FIALLO HERNANDEZMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
8999059ARTURO NICANOR RODRIGUEZ ROJASTeniente Coronel2
9209756OCTAVIANO SANCHEZ MALDONADOMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
9226106RAFAEL IVAN SANTANDER MORAMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
9283001WILMER RAFAEL CHAURAN ARAYCapitán2
9306357RAFAEL ARMANDO ALCALA MATATeniente Coronel2
9342937JOSE XAVIER SALAZAR GUERREROCapitán de Corbeta2
9385944LEONARDO ANTONIO DELGADO GAMEZMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
9406280FABIAN ANTONIO CASTELLANOS GONZALEZMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
9415555ANDERSON BORREGALES RIVERACapitán2
9416047ALEXANDER PASTOR MARTINEZ POLOSargento Técnico de Primera2
9416305JULIAN ELEAZAR ROSAS ALVARADOCapitán2
9438710RAFAEL ENRIQUE LARA MANZOMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
9445661PASCUAL ANTONIO GONZALEZ DIAZMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
9455746CARLOS LEOBARDO LEZAMA PEREZTeniente Coronel2
9461291PEDRO JOSE MARTINEZ GONZALEZMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
9462279OSWALDO ENRIQUE SAYAGO SIERRAMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
9466415JOSE GREGORIO PABON ROAMaestre Técnico2
9486278PEDRO JOSE DOMINGUEZ CHAPARROCapitán de Corbeta2
9493887CARLOS EDUARDO ARAUJO LEONMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
9500402JUAN CARLOS PEREZ VARELAMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
9504705MARCOS SERGIO POLANCO ACOSTAMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
9576636ANGEL ANTONIO FERNANDEZMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
9623331CARLOS ALBERTO GUEVARA VASQUEZMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
9640967ANGEL RAFAEL SALDEÑO ARMASTeniente Coronel2
9644372CESAR DAVID LABRADOR TOVARCapitán de Fragata2
9647632LEONARDO JESUS CAYENNE ESCALONAMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
9648337RAFAEL DARIO PIÑERO LOZADAMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
9652446FRANKLIN DE JESUS BLANCO SOTELDOMaestre Técnico2
9653998ORLANDO RAFAEL APONTE SEGOVIACapitán de Fragata2
9657088FELIX RAMON OSORIO GUZMANTeniente Coronel2
9659984YSRAEL CRISANTO MENDEZ SANCHEZMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
9660238GIOVANNY JOSE ALVAREZ MONTILLAMaestre Técnico2
9662446RUBEN DARIO BETANCOURT SOLERMaestre Técnico2
9675300RICHARD GUILLERMO NUÑEZ JASPEMaestre Técnico2
9676996HEBERTT ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ USECHEMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
9685540VENTURA SOTO FREITESMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
9690546JUAN LUIS LLANOS SEIJASMaestre de Primera2
9698053JOSE LUIS FARIA BERMUDEZMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
9813952JORGE GREGORIO ACEITUNO ARREAZAMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
9828596GERMAN ANTONIO FERNANDEZ YEPEZ.Maestre Técnico2
9846282LUIS ENRIQUE NAVAS ESCALONATeniente Coronel2
9869934ARNOLFO SILFREDO PADRON AÑEZMAestre Auxiliar2
9871109ARGENIS WILFREDO SALCEDO LUGOMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
9880568JULIO RAMON BARRIOS TORRESTeniente Coronel2
9883086JOSE GREGORIO CELISMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
9892558ALFREDO JOSE ROMERO CASTROCapitán2
9893807ORLANDO RAFAEL ABREU MARCANOMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
9927152KATIUSKA MARGARITA PADRON PACHECOMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
9927398IVAN JOSE MEDINA BRACHOMAestro Técnico de Tercera2
9948688LEODAN JOSE ALEJANDROMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
9949705LUIS EDUARDO SOSA GONZALEZTeniente Coronel2
9960365MERVIN JOSE ROJAS ANSEUMETeniente Coronel2
9973725MOISES JESUS MARIN VELASQUEZTeniente Coronel2
9979895CARLOS EDUARDO SANTOYO LOPEZCapitán de Corbeta2
9994623GUSTAVO ELIAS PEREZ HURTADOMaestre Técnico2
9996826RONNY ANTONIO MARAPACUTO BASTARDOMaestre Técnico2
5646302WILLY GIOVANNI CARDENAS DURANCoronel2
15338791VIRGILIO JOSÉ MONIZ MEDINASub-Teniente2
15934375CARLOS COVASub-Teniente2
15955488XIRSLEY GARRIDOSub-Teniente2
16153410LUIS AVILASub-Teniente2
16874355MARCO MARCANOSub-Teniente2
16970967JOSE MORENOSub-Teniente2
17483002 ALFREDO DANIEL RÚIZ MONTESINOSSub-Teniente2
13087428ALBERT ISAIAS TORRES RIVASSub-Teniente2
13266927PATRICIA KARINA BRANDT TORRESSub-Teniente2
13473128DORELYS DEL CARMEN BRICEÑO BRICEÑOSub-Teniente2
13479757ERICK MIGUEL ROJAS LOPEZSub-Teniente2
13776565REINALDO JOSE DAVID GALVISSub-Teniente2
13844588GERARDO JOSE MACHADO JUAREZSub-Teniente2
13949520INDIRA ALEJANDRA SUAREZ HERNANDEZSub-Teniente2
13967762ANTONIO RAMON RANGEL ALTUVESub-Teniente2
13971631EDUARDO LUIS RAFAEL LOPEZ DURANSub-Teniente2
14057054DANIEL JOSE RODRIGUEZ PERALTASub-Teniente2
14068408RUBEN DARIO MEJIAS DELFINSub-Teniente2
14150334MARCOS TULIO BENCOMO NOGUERASub-Teniente2
14194598LEE JHOCSEN MANCILLA GARCIASub-Teniente2
14443914JORGE LUIS ALVAREZ YUSTISub-Teniente2
14448363RODERID JOSE BELLO ANCIANISub-Teniente2
14576383SCARLET KATERINE ANGULO DE ACUÑASub-Teniente2
14692056CARLOS LUIS ZAMBRANO URBINASub-Teniente2
14730761YAMILETH DEL CARMEN ROJAS MIRANDASub-Teniente2
14744998ARTURO JOSE VALERO HERRERASub-Teniente2
14746681ABRAHAM DAVID SANCHEZ ORTIZSub-Teniente2
14791059GLADYS NORELY RAMIREZ SANCHEZSub-Teniente2
14850880AURA CAROLINA ITRIAGO DE SINGERSub-Teniente2
14903680JOSE GREGORIO CHACON MOLINASub-Teniente2
14944777ELVIS ARGENIS SILVA IBARRASub-Teniente2
15095285CAMILO EDUARDO CHIRINO GARCIASub-Teniente2
15157341WILMER AGUSTIN HERNANDEZ MORASargento Técnico de Tercera2
15226994NOEL ALEXANDER DONQUIS MOSQUERASub-Teniente2
15264642MIRNA DEL CARMEN LINARES DIAZMaestre de Tercera2
15382122RONALD ALEXANDER SALVATIERRA RUEDASub-Teniente2
15411169YOYCE HARRY FLEMBERS FLORESSargento Técnico de Tercera2
15441178OSWALDO JOSE RAMIREZ VALERASub-Teniente2
15502100GERMAN ANTONIO LLAMOZAS VAZQUEZSub-Teniente2
15503623JOSUE DANIEL GARCIA GUERREROSargento Técnico de Tercera2
15507569JOSE RAMON RONDON PEREZSub-Teniente2
15548335CARLOS ALBERTO ARGUELLO PUERTASargento Técnico de Tercera2
15552530PEDRO ZADKIEL CLIMASTONE PASTRANSub-Teniente2
15585725JAVIER ENRIQUE OCANTO CHINCHILLASub-Teniente2
15613175EDGARDO ANTONIO NUÑEZ DIAZSub-Teniente2
15615131PEDRO ANTONIO BEGO SOJOSub-Teniente2
15618012RENNY FRANCISCO CASTRO DIAZSub-Teniente2
15631910JOSE JESUS AVILA RUIZMaestre de Tercera2
15651524MARIA ALEJANDRA DEL M R RIVAS ALMENARSub-Teniente2
15686736JOSE GABRIEL BERMUDEZ MONROYSargento Técnico de Tercera2
15712708ARGENIS JOSE RAMIREZ SARMIENTOSub-Teniente2
15714192HERYTTER VIDAL ARAQUESub-Teniente2
15722470ALEXIS JOSE OBISPO RIOSSargento Técnico de Tercera2
15729772JOHN JOSE MATHEUS PEREZSargento Técnico de Tercera2
15739075CESAR RAFAEL MENDEZ GONZALEZSargento Técnico de Tercera2
15756739TULIO ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ PARRAGASub-Teniente2
15794123PEDRO ISMAEL MARRUFO ZAVALASargento Técnico de Tercera2
15805714LARRY ALEXIS SOSA ESLAVASub-Teniente2
15821798JOSE HUMBERTO CALLES RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente2
15826571CARLOS ALBERTO LANDAETA CHACONSub-Teniente2
15847226JEAN CARLOS GOMEZSub-Teniente2
15901313LUIS ARMANDO OJEDA AGUIARSargento Técnico de Tercera2
15914612ALEXIS JOSE LUQUEZ PALENCIASargento Técnico de Tercera2
15927145LUIS CARLOS PARRA REYSub-Teniente2
15927437ROSANGEL CAROLINA DUQUE DE NAVASSub-Teniente2
15933064ORANGEL JOSE SUAREZ ALZOLARSargento Técnico de Tercera2
15936340ROGER LEONEL GONZALEZ VALLEJOSargento Técnico de Tercera2
15937715JOSE DANIEL PARRA MACHADOSargento Técnico de Tercera2
15938458CAROLINA ELIZABETH ZAMBRANO MATHEUSSub-Teniente2
15941173HENSO JESUS SINGER MONTAÑASub-Teniente2
15948832JANIUSKA ROKSY NUÑEZ INOJOSASub-Teniente2
15956008LUIS FELIPE RODRIGUEZ CASTAÑOSSub-Teniente2
15963812AMIKAR ALEXANDER PELAEZSargento Técnico de Tercera2
15966753HECTOR JOSE DIAZSub-Teniente2
15975764JOSE ABRAHAN PETIT VARELASargento Técnico de Tercera2
15995413LESTER LUIS MERCADO QUINTEROSargento Técnico de Tercera2
16015806JUAN CARLOS BARRIOS GONZALEZSub-Teniente2
16017355ROBERT ALEXIS MEDINA BETANCOURTSub-Teniente2
16021337GLENYS ELENA SOLANO DE ESTANGASub-Teniente2
16027099ROCIO VERONICA CUOTTO RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente2
16062113DENIO EULISES DE LOS SANTOS HURTADO LOZADASub-Teniente2
16095222DAISY SUBIETH ROJAS DE BELLOSargento Técnico de Tercera2
16124755ENGERBERTH WINKLAAR HERNANDEZ MORASargento Técnico de Tercera2
16201341CARLOS ENRIQUE RONDON UZCATEGUISargento Técnico de Tercera2
16206038CARLOS EDUARDO DIAZ DIAZSub-Teniente2
16254589GABRIEL ARMANDO OSUNA BOADASargento Técnico de Tercera2
16258244DOUGLAS JOSE CARDENAS GOMEZMaestre de Tercera2
16259563KELVIN ANALIO MONTOYA MATTIESub-Teniente2
16260310HENRY EDUARDO COLMENAREZ APONTESargento Técnico de Tercera2
16270645ALEJANDRO JOSE PAGANELLI RONDONSargento Técnico de Tercera2
16273780DIANA JOHELMI TORRES ARANDASub-Teniente2
16275561DOMINGO JOSE BOMBACE AVILASub-Teniente2
16309410ANYELO JULIO HEREDIA GERVACIOSub-Teniente2
16319918JUAN JOSE VELIZ LOPEZSub-Teniente2
16339928JUAN JOSE DE LOS SANTOS HERNANDEZ STRAUSSSub-Teniente2
16344819ERNESTO RAMON REYES ESCALONASub-Teniente2
16358522EYLIN KARINA TARAZONA ORTEGASub-Teniente2
16368792CARLOS EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZSub-Teniente2
16369966YERWIN ANTONIO NIEVES PIÑEROSargento Técnico de Tercera2
16370773JOSE CARLOS FREITES REYESSub-Teniente2
16376678JOHNNEL JOSE ROMERO SIERRALTASub-Teniente2
16382473ANDERSON MANUEL QUIROZ SOSASub-Teniente2
16389770VALOY ALEJANDRO CARRION CEDEÑOSub-Teniente2
16399763RENNY JOHAM BLANCO GOMEZSub-Teniente2
16407413JACKSON JAVIER AGUILAR MORONSargento Técnico de Tercera2
16409333KARINA DEL CARMEN ROCHE RAMIREZSub-Teniente2
16415523MILLER ANDERSON PETIT ROJASSargento Técnico de Tercera2
16419961MAIKER ENRIQUE PEREZ MUJICASargento Técnico de Tercera2
16425908JOHAN ANTONIO SILVA APONTESargento Técnico de Tercera2
16435780FRANCISCO JOSE MONCADA SOLORZANOSargento Técnico de Tercera2
16437888EDUARDO ELIUTH VOLCANES CORDONESSub-Teniente2
16457304CLAUDIO JOSE LUGO MALDONADOSub-Teniente2
16481581EDUARDO JOSE QUERALES RIVASSargento Técnico de Tercera2
16482604GEOMAR JOSE GOMEZ LEONSargento Técnico de Tercera2
16483303DAVID JOSE RALDIRIZ CASTILLOSub-Teniente2
16484431ALEXANDER JOSE SUCRE VILLALBAMaestre de Tercera2
16486150MILLER JOSE MILANO MATASargento Técnico de Tercera2
16497662REINIE DE JESUS BETANCOURT GARCIASargento Técnico de Tercera2
16504416JORGE LUIS NIEVES LOPEZSub-Teniente2
16506495OSMAN JOSE GUERRA BOLIVARSargento Técnico de Tercera2
16524543CARLOS DARIO TOVAR CANCINESSub-Teniente2
16531347NESTOR LUIS SEQUERA PARRASargento Técnico de Tercera2
16539628JUAN ALBERTO SALAZAR ROJASSub-Teniente2
16539651DIEGO MIGUEL SERVITA TORRESSargento Técnico de Tercera2
16552891MARIO ALEXANDER ARVELAEZ LABRADORSub-Teniente2
16575880WOLMANG ALEXANDER ARCE VILLAMIZARSargento Técnico de Tercera2
16578217CRISTOBAL ANTONIO CABRILES CASTILLOSub-Teniente2
16585707PABLO YUNGNIOR ESCALONA LINARESSargento Técnico de Tercera2
16595861OSWALDO RAFAEL BARRERA RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente2
16598516ELVIS EDUARDO GALDONA DUQUESub-Teniente2
16604259MAURO JOSE GUTIERREZ CONTRERASSub-Teniente2
16606511ALEXANDER JOSE GONZALEZ FERNANDEZSargento Técnico de Tercera2
16631029NAIRO ANGEL BARRIOS BARBOZASub-Teniente2
16640517JULIO MIGUEL GUIRE ZAMORASub-Teniente2
16640909LUIS FELIPE BERNAL FUENTESSub-Teniente2
16660490VICTOR ANTONIO BOLIVAR MIRANDASub-Teniente2
16663350RAJIV ALBERTO MOSQUEDA FREGONASub-Teniente2
16673248ALEJANDRO JOSE TALAVERA CASTILLOSub-Teniente2
16675970MANUEL JOSE ESPAÑA MARCANOSub-Teniente2
16691046JUAN ISMAEL MENDOZA RANGELSub-Teniente2
16703252CARLOS ESTEBAN ANTON COVASub-Teniente2
16733652ISMAEL NICOLAS HERMOSO MUJICASub-Teniente2
16734217NESTOR ALFONSO CORONEL SARMIENTOSargento Técnico de Tercera2
16736520ALBERT FELIPE SAAVEDRA SAAVEDRASargento Técnico de Tercera2
16739901MARIA EUGENIA SALCEDO MENDOZASargento Técnico de Tercera2
16744325MARGELYS CAROLINA UZCATEGUI DE MORENOSub-Teniente2
16776140LINO ANTONIO CARDENAS HERNANDEZSargento Técnico de Tercera2
16779855CARLOS ENRIQUE VASQUEZ GONZALEZSub-Teniente2
16788707JHONNY JAVIER DUQUE DUQUESub-Teniente2
16792115KEYLA MAYELING CARBALLO PALACIOSSargento Técnico de Tercera2
16794520CAROLYNN PALMIRA CALDERA CASTILLOSub-Teniente2
16795258JOSE DAVID GARCIA LUGOSub-Teniente2
16805007LUIS MIGUEL ROJAS PERDOMOSub-Teniente2
16811634JOSEPH CARLOS SOTO CAPASub-Teniente2
16820965FREDDY YVAN ROSALES GUEVARASub-Teniente2
16823917GREGORY JOSE FUENTES VERASTEGUISub-Teniente2
16855316HOWARD STHANLEY ROYERO GARCIASub-Teniente2
16889566YARITZA MARIA DUARTE JAIMESSub-Teniente2
16913544JOSE RAFAEL GALLARDOSargento Técnico de Tercera2
16926052LUIS EDUARDO RONDON VARGASSub-Teniente2
16926231JESUS ENRIQUE CABALLERO DIAZSub-Teniente2
16931448ALFREDO RAFAEL SALAS VELASQUEZSargento Técnico de Tercera2
16954667FRANKLIN JOSE VALERA MORALESSargento Técnico de Tercera2
16958097SANDRA THAYRY MURILLO NUÑEZSub-Teniente2
16980066REINALDO ENRIQUE PEREZ TIRADOSargento Técnico de Tercera2
16982336LUIS RAUL ROJAS RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente2
17000604JUAN MANUEL GREGORIO AGUILAR LOPEZAlfére de Navío2
17002717CESAR AUGUSTO CANELONES LINARESSub-Teniente2
17017521ELVIS DE JESUS SULBARAN SUAREZSub-Teniente2
17035146CARLOS RAFAEL CASTILLO RAGASSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17049588RUSBEL ROSELL ROSALES MARINSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17051696EDISON ALEXANDER PEREIRA CHACONSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17056313WILLIAM JOSE VIVAS CHACONSub-Teniente2
17066338JOSE RAFAEL CASTILLO GUTIERREZSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17073259GERARDO JOSE DIAZ TOVARSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17075575JOHNNIE ORDOÑEZ MATHEUSSub-Teniente2
17078079FRANKLIN ALBERTO PIRTOSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17083279MARYOLY CAROLINA DIAZ SALASSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17126630WILLIANS JOSE BUITRAGO NAVARROSub-Teniente2
17133127JAIRO JOSE LINARES SANCHEZSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17144446JEFFERSON DANIEL FLOREZ CALZADILLASub-Teniente2
17161346LUIS EDUMAR SIFONTES ROBLESSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17166094ANDELSON JOSE PINTO HERRERASargento Técnico de Tercera2
17173710KELVIN DEL CARMEN BRAVO JANSENSub-Teniente2
17176345KYRLHEN KARBIN PAOLI OROPEZASargento Técnico de Tercera2
17193205JORGE LUIS RUIZ TORREZSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17197461JOSE MIGUEL RIVAS OROPEZASargento Técnico de Tercera2
17200606SAMUEL JOSE SOLORZANO FLORESSub-Teniente2
17205245RAMON DE JESUS RODRIGUEZ CAMPEROSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17207351JACKSON ALEJANDRO RUIZ NIÑOSub-Teniente2
17220000JOSE GREGORIO PATIÑOSub-Teniente2
17220251YASMIN ADRIANA GARCIA DE ARIZASargento Técnico de Tercera2
17220422GIANCARLO RAINIER RAMIREZ DUARTESub-Teniente2
17220528RENNY JOSE CONTRERAS PERNIASargento Técnico de Tercera2
17224508GERMAIN JESUS GUACARAN RIVASSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17228311MARIA CARIDAD BECERRA ROSADOSub-Teniente2
17247608ROSA ELENA ACEVEDO DE DIAZSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17249218ROMAN EDGARDO LABRADOR PEREIRAMaestre de Tercera2
17251824KEINER GUSTAVO SOJO COLMENARESSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17258335NPCSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17273888PEDRO RAFAEL ESSER ISTURIZSub-Teniente2
17277381JEFERSON HALLEY FERNANDEZ DUDAMELSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17317006MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA RAUSEOSub-Teniente2
17322010LUIS DANIEL RAMIREZ ROSALESSub-Teniente2
17328355VICTOR SMITH CASTILLO ESCOBARSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17355104LUIS ALBERTO GARCIA COLMENAREZSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17370276YOEL ALEXANDER COLMENARES COLMENARESSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17374567JULIO CESAR GUIRE ZAMORASub-Teniente2
17384436MAURO ANTONIO MEDINA BRICEÑOSub-Teniente2
17392655DIEGO ALBERTO LOZADA CALDERASub-Teniente2
17400293ANTONIO JESUS GERDEL DIAZSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17427202ALFONSO JOSE ZURITA VALERASargento Técnico de Tercera2
17427229YUSMARI RODRIGUEZ PERDOMOSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17442630GEORDELL ANTONIO VIÑAS HERNANDEZSub-Teniente2
17456071YOHANA RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente2
17478895EDUARD ENRIQUE COLMENARES PEÑASargento Técnico de Tercera2
17491095RAFAEL EDUARDO PINTO MARTINEZSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17492942ROGER ENRIQUE TORRES VIVASSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17502667ENDER GUZMAN PABON RAMIREZSub-Teniente2
17502671ALEXA DANIELA SANCHEZ BOTELLOSub-Teniente2
17505031CRISALIDA CRISTINA ROJAS FERREIRASargento Técnico de Tercera2
17507853ELIEZER JOSUE DURAN TERANSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17513220EWDUAR ANTONIO CONTRERAS ESQUEDAMaestre de Tercera2
17527181MAYRA YORLEY MORENO DUQUESargento Técnico de Tercera2
17528545MANUEL ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ GUERREROSub-Teniente2
17550255ROGER DAVID PRINCIPE PERNALETESub-Teniente2
17570428CARLOS JOSE ESCORCHA NAYASargento Técnico de Tercera2
17582088LUIS EDUARDO PIÑATE ROMEROSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17589884IRISMAR COROMOTO TERAN LOZADASargento Técnico de Tercera2
17614514RICHARD ALEXANDER CARRILLO DIAZSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17625622ZULVIC ELISA TORRES HERNANDEZSub-Teniente2
17642072CARLOS DAYAN TORO REYESSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17677322LUIS ALBERTO RAMIREZ ROSALESSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17678096GAUDIS NOEMI DE NAZARET CARDENAS GOMEZSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17683693MARLON GUSTAVO VALBUENA ARRIETASub-Teniente2
17703165JESUS RAMON CASTILLO JIMENEZSub-Teniente2
17776499NAYIBE LORENA RAMIREZ VIVASSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17791395CESAR MIGUEL RUIZ BELISARIOSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17809717HERNANDO VICENTE ALCALA VILLEGASSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17811017GREGORY MANUEL LEAL FERNANDEZSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17832087ERICSON RAFAEL PRADA GONZALEZSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17856573JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ SANCHEZSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17870319EDUARDO JOSE PEREZ PEREZSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17873451DIEGO ANTONIO PRADO SOTOSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17877713CARMEN COROMOTO PANTALEON ROSALEZSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17890829MARY DE LOS ANGELES MORENO AULARSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17904855JOSE ELIEX PUERTA ALVARADOSargento Técnico de Tercera2
17925917CARLOS RANGEL FREITES RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente2
17999218JOSE MISHAEL RODRIGUEZ MORALESSub-Teniente2
18024446ANTHONY JHON CHIRINOS MORENOSargento Técnico de Tercera2
18046509CARLOS HUMBERTO PINEDA GUIZASargento Técnico de Tercera2
18069689RUBEN SANTIAGO PEREZ ZAVALASargento Técnico de Tercera2
18076928GABRIEL ALBERTO GONZALEZ NOASargento Técnico de Tercera2
18161858GONZALO AUGUSTO GOMEZ NUÑEZSargento Técnico de Tercera2
18161986FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO ROSALES ROSALESSargento Técnico de Tercera2
18207328YOSMAR JOSE CONTRERAS PEREZMaestre de Tercera2
18270647CHRISTOPHER JOSE JIMENEZ GUEDEZSargento Técnico de Tercera2
18292420FRANKLIN RAFAEL VARGAS FRONTADOSargento Técnico de Tercera2
18376183JESUS DANIEL SUAREZ MONTILLASub-Teniente2
18526266ALI JOSE ESCALONA GALINDEZSargento Técnico de Tercera2
18552538LUIS ENRIQUE PIRELA RIVASSub-Teniente2
18735503ARISTIDIS JESUS RODRIGUEZ MOSQUERASargento Técnico de Tercera2
18786072FRANKLIN SEBASTIAN MEZA HERNANDEZSargento Técnico de Tercera2
18898170JULIO CESAR OSPINO CASTILLOSargento Técnico de Tercera2
19011342JOSE ISRAEL CRUCES MONSALVESargento Técnico de Tercera2
19027378DEYTSI NAZARETH CASTILLO AZUAJESub-Teniente2
19108495JAVIER JOSE VERASTEGUI ROJASSargento Técnico de Tercera2
19136849ERIKA VANESSA HERNANDEZ BRICEÑOSargento Técnico de Tercera2
19620007JESUS RAFAEL BRICEÑO MARQUEZSargento Técnico de Tercera2
4028182PUBLIO HERNAN BANZY TORRESGeneral de Brigada2
4072389GERARDO ALFONSO MENDOZAGeneral de Brigada2
4174671ORAN JESUS PRIMERA PETITCoronel2
4211646FERNANDO ESTEBAN DEPABLOSGeneral de Brigada2
5020723ANGEL ATILIO HUERFANO QUIROZCoronel2
12229555ANGEL ELEAZAR LA RIVA MEDINACapitán2
3968147Nelson Aristóbulo Rangel TorresMaestre Principal2
4000692RUBEN DARIO RODRIGUEZ RONDONMaestre Supervisor2
4134992OSVALDO ANTONIO GONZALEZ BREAMaestre Mayor2
4301656JULIO CESAR LUVO VILLARROELMaestre Mayor2
4313020JOSE DE LOS SANTOS BASTIDAS FAJARDOMaestre Supervisor2
4381654Adolfo de Jesús Ponte AlvaradoMaestre Mayor2
4463012JESUS ALBERTO SALVATIERRA CEDEÑOTeniente Coronel2
4553241YOLIZ GERMAN BARRETO LOPEZMaestre Mayor2
4597390RAFAEL ALBERTO MEDINA Maestre Mayor2
4699641BENJAMIN SALAS MARTINEZMaestre Auxiliar2
4939162ANGEL RAFAEL PACHECO Maestre Mayor2
4978917OMAR JOSE ARCINIEGAS GARRIDOMaestre Mayor2
5658552JESUS ORLANDO SANCHEZ CONTRERASMaestro Técnico de Primera2
7711881FELIX OSCAR BENCOMO GUILLENTeniente Coronel2
9237197ROBERTH ARMANDO ACEVEDO MONTAÑEZTeniente Coronel2
9466705ILVAN JAVIER ZAMBRANO PEÑUELASargento Técnico de Primera2
10035824WILMER OSWALDO QUINTERO MATERANOMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
10348471JOSE AGUSTIN RANGEL RODRIGUEZCapitán2
10360888MIGUEL ARMANDO RUBEN SANCHEZMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
12170611YULEXY MAYERLIN GARCIA PEROZASubteniente2
12276593EMILE MARCO MORENO GAMBOATeniente2
13386657CHERRY JOSE RODRIGUEZ CASTROTeniente2
14577214DEBORHA JAQUELINE MELENDEZ TINOCOSubteniente2
10473329HERMES JOSÉ GARCÍA MARCANOCapitán2
10514227JUAN CARVAJAL RAMOSSargento Mayor de Segunda2
11635358JOSE JOSE LA TORRE AREVALOCapitán2
12203822ELVANO JOSE REVEROL ZAMBRANOTeniente2
16474241FRANKLIN JOHAN ROSALES BRACAMONTECadete2
2521572FELIPE SEGUNDO HINOJOSA ESAACapitán de Navío2
3887785JUAN EDUARDO SAAVEDRA JAIMESCapitán de Navío2
4471649LUIS EMIRO MORENO BARRERACapitán de Navío2
4845450GUSTAVO ADOLFO PADRON MOSQUEDACapitán de Navío2
4947701NORMAN JAVIER MIRANDA AGUILERACapitán de Navío2
6221785HERNAN JOSE MEDINA MARVALTeniente Coronel2
7935719OMAR ENRIQUE QUINTERO HERRERACapitán2
8668121OSCAR LUIS ARELLANO HERNANDEZMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
3894097PASCUAL ELIAS SAVELLI MENDOZACoronel2
4177672PEDRO RAMON RIVAS AMAYACoronel2
4643097JORGE RAFAEL GARCIA CABRERACoronel2
4928859WILSON RICARDO CASTILLO FLORESCoronel2
5187387LUIS NATIVIDAD FREITES QUIJADACoronel2
5314804JULIO ALBERTO MAGGI VILLARROELCoronel2
5568258OMAR JACINTO MARQUEZ GOMEZCapitán de Navío2
8443253EVELIO RAMON VASQUEZ SANCHEZTeniente Coronel2
9237958VICTOR EDUARDO ZAMBRANO ACOSTASargento Técnico de Primera2
9272001EDGAR ENRIQUE MAESTRE LOBOTeniente Coronel2
9445438JOHNNY JESUS LOAIZA JUAREZMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
9567667ALIRIO ANTONIO PEREZ PINEDATeniente Coronel2
9849291RAUL JOSE PERNALETE MENDOZACapitán2
10354647JOSE MIGUEL BUCCHERI PEONCapitán2
11042891ALEXANDER EDMUNDO MICHELENA BRICEÑOCapitán2
11832963LUIS AUGUSTO GUILARTE MAGOTeniente2
12274953LUIS MANUEL CAMARGO SALAZARTeniente2
12375963JAVIER ENRIQUE MAGALLANES Capitán2
13351723JHONY ALBERTO DUQUE DELGADOTeniente2
13385247JEAN CARLOS BEOMONTT VALECILLOSTeniente2
13637434HAROLD JOSE PEÑA ACEVEDOTeniente2
13967274MARCOS DANIEL RUIZ RAMOSTeniente2
14042243REIMHARD ALBERTO MOLINA GARCIATeniente2
14302268RICHARD JOSE SANCHEZ LOZADATeniente2
3598119FABRICIO COROMOTO ANDRADE CASTILLOSubteniente2
3607526JUAN MANUEL TOVAR GUERRASubteniente2
3833048ANTONIO FRANCISCO FIGUEROA ZAVALASubteniente2
3903066JORGE LUIS MEJIAS RIVASMaestro Técnico Supervisor2
4342574OSWALDO JOSE NAVA MARINSubteniente2
4366951HECTOR OSWALDO RUMBOS Subteniente2
4616603JOSE RAFAEL RESTUCCIA RIVEROSubteniente2
5000888RAFAEL LEONARDO ARIAS MEDINACoronel2
5148395NORDY REY NAVA FREITESSubteniente2
5190982RAFAEL SIMON QUIARO Coronel2
5192776FELIBERTO ARQUIMEDES SOLORZANO ARASMESubteniente2
5288262RAMIRO JOSE ACOSTA CHIRINOSGeneral de Brigada2
5353982PEDRO JOSE ARAUJO LEMUSSubteniente2
5433331MARIO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ Subteniente2
5517803JUAN ANTONIO COLMENAREZ MEZASubteniente2
5547818CESAR RAMON TINEO GARCIASubteniente2
5567029EDGAR REINALDO ZABALETA HERNANDEZSubteniente2
5654335JACQUELINE PARADA MARTINEZSubteniente2
6019435CARLOS ENRIQUE FLORES RIVASSubteniente2
6082037VICTOR JOSE MENDOZA TARRIOSubteniente2
6083754PEDRO JOSE QUIÑONES BASTIDASSubteniente2
6101144FREDDY EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ SILVASubteniente2
6105468ALEXIS JESUS CASTRO INCIARTESubteniente2
6134076DAVID JOSE GALLUCCI ACUÑASubteniente2
6298533MARIO DANIEL BARUH URDANETASubteniente2
6312845CARLOS RAMIRO OCHOA ROMOMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
6364593IGOR JOSE PAEZ DOMINGUEZSubteniente2
6366133AURA FRANCISCA ANGULO HERRERASubteniente2
6369209FELIX ANDRES VASQUEZ MARTINEZSubteniente2
6385097ELEODINO ANTONIO FRANCO MUCHACHOSubteniente2
6400460MIGUEL ANGEL JIMENEZ RIVASSubteniente2
6447158OSCAR JESUS GARCIA MEDINASubteniente2
6494486CARMEN MARIA RONDON Subteniente2
6859708LINDA CARELI MORA GUEVARASubteniente2
6861516CARLOS MANUEL RIVAS MUJICASubteniente2
6864888RICARDO EMILIO PEREZ RODRIGUEZSubteniente2
6930466HECTOR JOSE PADRON SUAREZSubteniente2
6932042ALI NICOLAS RIVAS ROMEROTeniente Coronel2
6932398AUGUSTO LEOPOLDO MENA Subteniente2
7104806MARY COROMOTO BUENO SILVASubteniente2
7189471JORGE LUIS PEREZ MENDEZSubteniente2
7248352MARIA CANDELARIA MORA ALVAREZSubteniente2
7281229JUAN CARLOS INFANTE RUIZSubteniente2
7294730YUDITH CARIDAD ROSALES DE NAVASubteniente2
7796202MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA Coronel2
7828790FRANK REINALDO MARQUEZ ARENASSubteniente2
7833247RIXIO EDUARDO NUÑEZ CARRUYOSubteniente2
7855201ALAIN JOSE FARIA VERASubteniente2
7865167JOSE GREGORIO URRIBARRI NAVASubteniente2
7929502JOEL DARIO ALTUVE PATIÑOSubteniente2
7954808FRANKLIN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZSubteniente2
7957558JOHANS JOSE ORTA LUCENASubteniente2
7965448BENITO ANTONIO MELEAN PIÑASubteniente2
8033519BERTHA ELENA ENTRALGO VASQUEZSubteniente2
8161585MANUEL ENRIQUE FARFAN Maestro Técnico de Primera2
8238750JESUS RAFAEL CENTENO Subteniente2
8287819JOSE GREGORIO NORIEGA ESPINOZASubteniente2
8352948ANGEL RAFAEL GUACACHE ROMEROCoronel2
8511943RAIZA MARGARITA SANCHEZ MONTILLASubteniente2
8538248JOSE RAMON RIVAS ORTIZMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
8588929ISAAC ELI BRITO SOSASubteniente2
8635620LORENZO BALTAZAR MOTA GAMBOASubteniente2
8661562BASSIL DE JESUS BRACHO PEROZOSubteniente2
8666954CARLOS ALBERTO AGUIRRE BARRIOSSubteniente2
8704365FRANCISCO ANTONIO DA COSTA GOMEZ SENCIALSubteniente2
8837575ELIO MARTIN SALAVERRIA PEREZSubteniente2
8883856JOSE GREGORIO APONTE CAÑASubteniente2
8910367IRBALLADIRA BALDUZ AREVALOSubteniente2
9011921JORGE LUIS CASTRO NUÑEZSubteniente2
9065020JOSE ALBERTO GARCIA ESTRADASubteniente2
9173373JOSE JESUS CARMONA RUIZSubteniente2
9215794JOSE ELIAS VIVAS ZAMBRANOSubteniente2
9236151FREDDY ORLANDO RIVERA DEPABLOSSubteniente2
9280186JESUS MANUEL BOLIVAR BOLIVARSubteniente2
9293121PEDRO JOSE ZAMORA ROMEROSubteniente2
9299536JUNIO JOSE VENALES PEREZSubteniente2
9322034GERARDO RAMON CASTRO NUÑEZSubteniente2
9328685JORGE LUIS GONZALEZ RAMIREZSubteniente2
9339639ANA BERENICE TORRES ARELLANOSubteniente2
9342494NOLBER ALESSANDRO GUERRERO GOMEZSargento Mayor De Tercera2
9376408PEDRO SANTIAGO BARROETA BETANCOURTSargento Mayor de Primera2
9387913YONNY JOSE SANOJA MEJIASSubteniente2
9408402NESTOR ANTONIO RIVERO GUERREROSubteniente2
9411520CARLOS RAFAEL REVERAND REYESSubteniente2
9425848JOSENRIQUE GOMEZ ROSARIOSubteniente2
9450906LUIS RAMON GONZALEZ Subteniente2
9458761BEATRIZ JOSE MILANO MUNDARAINSubteniente2
9478348CARLOS EMILIO RIVERA SANCHEZCapitán de Corbeta2
9497447JOSE RAMON CASTELLANOS SULBARANSubteniente2
9508568MARCOS JESUS MARTINEZ VELAZQUEZSubteniente2
9523485FREDDYS RAMON CESPEDES ESCALONASubteniente2
9531458ADOLFO ANTONIO HERRERA RODRIGUEZSubteniente2
9540782RONY LEONARDO ROAS PIÑASubteniente2
9642006HIRAM ENRIQUE RAMIREZ DIAZAerotécnico Mayor2
9644074ANDRES ROBERTO DIAZ CAMACHOCabo Primero2
9689891MANUEL VICENTE CARABAÑO SANGRONISSubteniente2
9772702GENITZA MARIA ROMERO MATOSSubteniente2
9812619JULIO CESAR MARTINEZ REALSargento Mayor De Segunda2
9928613ROBERTO ANTONIO PETIT MEDINASubteniente2
9947134ARQUIMEDES MANUEL BOLIVAR PEREZSubteniente2
9978140JOSE LUIS CAMPOS TANNOUXSubteniente2
10065835EDGAR ANTONIO MARCANO BRIZUELASubteniente2
10106926VIOLETA COROMOTO ESCALONA FLORESSubteniente2
10112787ANDRES JERONIMO ARENAS FALOTICOSubteniente2
10115169CARLOS MIGUEL MARTINEZ LEONSubteniente2
10211490WILFREDO SALVADOR SANCHEZ Sargento Mayor De Segunda2
10268109JAVIER ANTONIO APARICIO Subteniente2
10300226JOSE DAVID CABELLO RONDONSubteniente2
10302842CRUZ MARIA POITO Subteniente2
10318465ALEJANDRO JOSE ALVARADO Subteniente2
10423350HEBERTO ENRIQUE ZULETA FONSECASubteniente2
10499744DANIEL EDUARDO GALLARDO PEÑALVERSubteniente2
10567101JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ MUÑOZSubteniente2
10597112MILCREY SUSANA INCIARTE MANZANARESubteniente2
10615343MIGUEL ANGEL MOSQUERA GONZALEZSubteniente2
10616367RICHARD JOSE UVIEDO CORONASubteniente2
10670098JOSE GREGORIO HERNANDEZ AYALASubteniente2
10706478NICOLAS HUMBERTO VALLES NEGRETTESubteniente2
10726594CRISTINA AVELINA ALVARADO BARAZARTESubteniente2
10745993JOSE EDUARDO MONCADA CRIOLLOCabo Primero2
10764389NATHALIE CHACON HURTADOSubteniente2
10797999CARLOS ANDRES SUAREZ ROJASSubteniente2
10816246PEDRO JOSE BENITEZ ESTEVESSubteniente2
10823600CARLOS ANDRES PAREDES BASTIDASSargento Técnico de Primera2
10831136JOSE LUIS SUBERO LOPEZSubteniente2
10833086ADRIANA JOSEFINA PALOMO SUCRESubteniente2
10838835YENNY JOSEFINA ROCCA Subteniente2
10838944FRANKLIN JOSE HERCULES MEDINASubteniente2
10841507JUAN FRANCISCO DIAZ BELISARIOSubteniente2
10856446GIUSEPPE ALEXANDER SIERRA PINTOSubteniente2
10869537WILLMER HERNANDEZ LA ROSASubteniente2
10953063ALEJANDRO JOSE DE LA ROSA MATASubteniente2
11153364CESAR CORNIEL APONTESargento Mayor De Segunda2
11186860YSMAEL AUGUSTO MARQUEZ DIAZSubteniente2
11244536NERIO JOSE GONZALEZ SANTANASubteniente2
11262132RAITZA ANAIS RIVERO ORTIZSubteniente2
11276978ANTONIO JOSE FUENTES VERASTEGUISubteniente2
11336622EUCLIDES DEL JESUS SALAZAR LIRASubteniente2
11402968YOHENNY DE JESUS GONZALEZ FERRERSubteniente2
11409828RONNE JOSE FARIA ANDRADESubteniente2
11599843LEIDA JOSEFINA ROJAS MORENOSubteniente2
11652267FRANKLIN JOSE CHIRINOS Subteniente2
11656258GEMPSY JOSE GUEVARA BORREGOSubteniente2
11772385RAUL ALFONSO CAMACHO MARINSubteniente2
11794451LUIS ALFREDO MORENO SALAZARSubteniente2
11805212SANDYS MARISELA ROSILLO ALVARADOSubteniente2
11851055JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ VASQUEZSargento Mayor De Tercera2
11856461MARCOS JAVIER MORILLO GUZMANSubteniente2
11893388EVERETT JOSE SALAZAR MORLESSubteniente2
11933686ENGELBERT RODRIGUEZ MENDEZSubteniente2
11984610CARMEN MARILIN MARRERO MOLINASubteniente2
12000148RAFAEL RAMON BERMUDEZ CALDERONSubteniente2
12000463JOSE GREGORIO SAMBRANO MORENOSargento Técnico de Primera2
12027018DIEGO ALBERTO BORZELLINO SANCHEZSubteniente2
12073430GLESSY JHURY SUAREZ ROJASSubteniente2
12085116LUIS DANIEL FIGUERA ZERPASargento Mayor De Tercera2
12176857YENNY MIGUELINA TIGRERA DE MADRIZSubteniente2
12180418PEDRO MIGUEL CHIRINO DAVILASubteniente2
12206551DEXY DE JESUS GONZALEZ PADILLASubteniente2
12231302JACKSON VLADIMIR CARVAJAL ROMANSubteniente2
12295250OCTAVIO RAFAEL SAMPAYO MARCHENASubteniente2
12380551DARWIN OVIEDO RONDONSargento Técnico de Segunda2
12401820YELITZA CAROLINA VASQUEZ CARDENASSubteniente2
12510325LUIS ANTONIO ALVARADO BARAZARTESubteniente2
12610142JULIO NICOLAS ARREAZA RIAZASargento Mayor De Tercera2
12695606RICARDO ALONSO CEPEDA LIZARDOSargento Mayor De Tercera2
12703015DARWIN GERARDO TOVAR PEREZSubteniente2
12710520ISRRAEL DE JESUS SOTO RODRIGUEZSubteniente2
12767571OSCAR GABRIEL PEREZ SANCHEZSubteniente2
12963773JOSE MIGUEL JIMENEZ GONZALEZSubteniente2
13020889GEOVANNY ALBERTO MENDEZ CONTRERASSubteniente2
13044311CARLOS JULIO RATTIA Sargento Mayor De Tercera2
13086477BETZAIDA ARACELIS BLANCO Subteniente2
13130278RAFAEL ELISEO PEREZ BATISTASubteniente2
13203565HARRIZ ALEXANDER MIRANDA MORASubteniente2
13238572WILLYS RAFAEL ESPINOZA CUEVASargento Mayor De Tercera2
13251649JOSE MANUEL AGUADO RONDONSargento Primero2
13323603GREICI ALEJANDRA FLORES Subteniente2
13326018JESUS MANUEL FAJARDO MALAVESubteniente2
13489498JESUS ALBERTO CAÑA Subteniente2
13625216HERMES RAFAEL TREJO GRATERONSubteniente2
13645870EDWARD ENRIQUE GONZALEZ Sargento Mayor De Tercera2
13790672ALEXANDRA PETROVIC JIMENEZSubteniente2
13935534FRANK DAVID GOMEZ COLMENARESSubteniente2
14036821ROBERT JOSE GARCIA DIAZSargento Primero2
14038038MARIANELA COROMOTO GUERRERO GILSargento Mayor De Tercera2
14101518JOSE ANTONIO CONOTO RAMOSSargento Primero2
14293232JUAN CARLOS TOVAR BARCELOSubteniente2
14395819JESUS JAVIER VERA Subteniente2
14428272DANIEL NOMAR VELASQUEZ RONDONSubteniente2
14507837GLORIANA MARINA QUIJADA RAMIREZSubteniente2
14513286DANIEL JOSUE FIGUEROA BARCELOSubteniente2
14622971JULIO CESAR SUBERO GONZALEZSargento Primero2
14626702BIANCA CIRA JAIMES MEDINASubteniente2
14895125EDUARDO JESUS MARTINEZ CUEVASSubteniente2
15100722JOSE MANUEL GARRIDO ORELLANASargento Primero2
15170356LUIS ANTONIO MARQUEZ SILVASubteniente2
15315193HELIOS PASTOR ESPIN DEL RIOSubteniente2
15362407DANIEL DANIEL ABREU CHIARAMONTESubteniente2
15402987RICARDO ENRIQUE ACOSTA QUEROSubteniente2
15668121ISRAEL ANTONIO FIGUEROA BARCELOSubteniente2
16233077MONICA ANDREA TORRES GELVEZSargento Técnico2
16646940JOSE GREGORIO RIVAS PEÑASubteniente2
16976635JHONATHAN TEODORO SILVA FIGUEREDOSubteniente2
17989033RENE QUINTERO FABIANSubteniente2
5702277CARLOS EDUARDO MARQUEZ ARIASCoronel2
8218531SIMON SEGUNDO MENDEZ GOATACHECoronel2
5518212ENRIQUE PORTAL ELIASCapitán de Fragata2
6007894ALDO ENRIQUE PEREZ FERRERCapitán de Corbeta2
3671896JOSE MANUEL DEL ROSARIO GARCIAContralmirante 2
4189106Walter Felice SalcedoCoronel2
4263514DOMINGO ALBERTO PEÑA VILLEGASGeneral de Brigada2
4351266ORLANDO ENRIQUE MEDINA MIRANDAGeneral de Brigada2
4479908JOSE BAYONE PERFETTIGeneral de Brigada2
4563299PABLO ELIAS CASTAÑEDA PIÑACoronel 2
4909800JUAN JOSE CORASPE CARVAJALGeneral de Brigada2
5045321OSWALDO ENRIQUE GALUE GARCIAGeneral de Brigada2
5124333WILDMAN RAMON RIVAS General de Brigada2
5379362CARLOS RAFAEL PEREZ PAEZCoronel2
5435847TEODARDO RAFAEL MAMBELL GONZALEZGeneral de Brigada2
5655713JOSE GERARDO NOGUERA General de Brigada2
5860192JAIRO VICTOR PEREZ GARCIAGeneral de Brigada2
6211566GUSTAVO ENRIQUE PAZMIÑO MOGOLLONCoronel 2
6407926JOSE ESTEBAN RIVAS LUQUEGeneral de Brigada2
7021272OMAR EDUARDO DURAN PINTOGeneral de Brigada2
8868130OSCAR ARMANDO MARQUEZ ARZOLAGeneral de Brigada2
3513664WILFREDO DEL CARMEN NIEVES Coronel2
5568267LEONARDO FRANK OVALLES DE PABLOGeneral de Brigada2
6963005FABIO RICARDO FAUSTO REMIDDI GONZALEZTeniente Coronel2
7076222ERNESTO ANTONIO BENITEZ Teniente Coronel2
7193916DOUGLAS FITGERALD SEIJAS CARREROCoronel2
7227901ALEJANDRO TORRES COLMENARESTeniente Coronel2
7234075ROBERTO ANTONIO LINARES RODRIGUEZTeniente Coronel2
7239861PEDRO VALDEMAR BRICEÑO CUADROSTeniente Coronel2
7244362SIMON JOSE BRITO CABRERATeniente Coronel2
7580154ROGER EDUARDO YANEZ YUSTYMayor2
7868475JUAN MANUEL CAAMAÑO COLINACoronel2
8050198HENRY ANTONIO MARCHAN TERANCoronel2
8322437ANDRES ELOY DIAZ LOPEZTeniente Coronel2
4414061JOSE AMABILIS YEPEZ AÑEZCoronel2
5358005JESUS WELMER APONTE ASCANIOCoronel 2
5481285LEVIS ANTONIO GONZALEZ Coronel 2
7963683JAVIER ALBERTO NAVEDA NAVATeniente Coronel2
5073009FREDDY JESUS GUERRA FLORESCoronel2
5085713IVAN JOSE BOADA ISASISCapitán de Navío2
5170467CECILIO ANTONIO CALMON HURTADOCoronel2
5315557EDGAR ENRIQUE BLANCO CARREROCapitán de Navío2
5389092RAFAEL ALBERTO RIOS RODRIGUEZCapitán de Navío2
5598256DAVID IGNACIO MACHADO GOMEZCapitán de Navío2
5751551ANTONIO JOSE RODRIGUEZ HUERFANOCapitán de Navío2
5854336PEDRO JOSE SILVA RONDONCapitan de Navío2
5904218SILVIA DORINA CLEMANT DE CEMECOContralmirante2
6110372PABLO MANUEL UZTARIZ MARQUEZCapitán de Navío2
6153666VICTOR MANUEL ARMAS SUAREZCoronel2
6360591PEDRO LUIS BRICEÑO BOYERCoronel2
6373331EFRAIN JOSE LEON GUERRACapitán de Navío 2
6499306ANULFO JOSE CORDOVA GOMEZCapitán de Fragata2
6525072FRANKLIN ANDRES DAVILA REYESCoronel2
6548151GUSTAVO ADOLFO MAITA WESSOLOSSKYCapitán de Navío2
6812318ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE HERRERA TRUJILLOCoronel2
6907260ALFREDO MIGUEL TOVAR YANEZCapitán de Navío2
7336367JOSE GREGORIO MATHEUS CAMPOSCapitán de Navío2
8575086FRANKLIN ANTONIO MONTAÑEZ BRICEÑOCapitán de Navío2
9134009GONZALO EUSEBIO OCHOA CONTRERASCapitán de Navío2
9665434HECTOR OMER FIGUEROA Maestro Técnico de Tercera2
9974894WILMAN ENRIQUE BARRIOS RODRIGUEZCapitán de Fragata2
11293391ALBERTO JESUS MONTILLA BRAVOTeniente de Navío 2
11431295EMILIO JOSE ALVAREZ GIMENEZCapitán 2
11993344JHONNY JOSE GREGORIO DUARTE GARCIATeniente de Navío 2
12070230EDUARDO LECHIN POKINSKYTeniente de Navío2
12763049ORIOL ALEXANDER RUIZ GALLARDOTeniente de Fragata 2
13780125MIGUEL ANGEL LEON CORREATeniente de Fragata 2
2766295IRVING JOSE GUILARTE FIGUEROACoronel2
4230035VICTOR COROMOTO MEZA SILVACoronel2
4598382José Antonio Nicolás SieroCoronel2
5045891RAMIRO ANTONIO ORTEGA FERNANDEZCoronel2
5504487CARLOS ALFREDO CARRILLO LYONCoronel2
5564677LUIS ALFREDO LEAL ACOSTACapitán de Navío2
5663644CARLOS ARTURO RUIZ ROSALESCoronel2
6352560JULIO JOSE PEREZ MENDEZCoronel2
6362495GONZALO RAMON MONTILLA MELENDEZCoronel2
6460329JOSE JOAQUIN ASCANIO RIVEROCoronel2
7462388ANGEL ENRIQUE GARCIA QUIROGACoronel2
8424058FELIX JOSE CHACON GARCIACoronel2
3900254LUIS RAFAEL LEZAMA PERDOMOCoronel2
4454613CARMELO JOSE MALDONADO Coronel2
4504621RAFAEL ANTONIO GARCIA RODRIGUEZGeneral de Brigada2
5055532JOSE MANUEL MEDINA GONZALEZCoronel2
5751516VICTOR JOSE REYES CURIELCoronel2
6547805JOSE TONY LOBO LOBOCoronel2
10422545JUAN CARLOS SULBARAN Capitán2
11032435MANUEL ANTONIO SALINAS MARIÑOTeniente de Navío2
11037038RICHARD VLADIMIR TERAN ABREUCapitán2
11798539ALWIN JOSE ABREU BARRETOTeniente de Navío2
13835859CARLOS JESUS SANCHEZ VASQUEZTeniente2
14707605JAIRO JOSE ZAMBRANO LOZANOSargento Mayor de Segunda2
4072583JESUS ABRAHAN PEÑA CASTILLOCoronel2
5968625ANGEL ENRIQUE OSUNA BRACHOCoronel2
6527962JUAN CARLOS HERNANDEZ MEZACapitán de Navío2
6904129JOSE ALEXANDER DE FREITAS MENDEZTeniente Coronel2
5166305NORBIS JOSE AÑEZ VALBUENAGeneral de Brigada2
5711927WILFREDO DE JESUS RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZCoronel2
7154644FRANCISCO CALZADA CARDENASCoronel2
7600618RICARDO ALFONSO BARROSO MONTIELCoronel2
11025422JESUS JAVIER LIRA MEDINAMayor2
5680212NATIVIDAD COLMENARES DE URDANETACoronel2
5683589PEDRO JOSE MURILLO Capitan de Navio2
5969735FERNANDO JOSE GUERRA PINTOCoronel2
6362354WILSON DAVID HERRERA BERMUDEZCoronel2
6511271JUAN ANTONIO VÁSQUEZ HERRERATeniente Coronel2
7261238RUBEN EDUARDO SANCHEZ AROCHATeniente Coronel2
8212508JOSE ENRIQUE QUINTERO MAITACoronel2
9481498GREEKY ALEXIS FERNANDEZ LIZCANOCapitan de Corbeta2
9559762CARLOS JOSE PEREZ TERANTeniente Coronel2
9664751HECTOR DAVID BERMUDEZ BARRIOSMayor2
10052513ABEL RICARDO ROJAS HIDALGOMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
10168458HUMBERTO RAFAEL PASSINI OLIVIERIMayor2
10198136CARLOS RAUL CARMONA SALAZARTeniente Coronel2
10907685NELSON RAFAEL CALLEJAS MONTILLATeniente de Navio2
11197550PEDRO ENRIQUE SALAZAR CABRERATeniente de Navio2
11409060JORGE JOSE MEJIAS PINOTeniente de Navio2
11472644ANTONIO JOSE QUINTERO TREMONTTeniente de Navio2
11561218DANIEL ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ NIEVESTeniente de Navio2
12097270GEMA BELEN LOZADA FLORESTeniente de Fragata2
13013547RAMON EDILIO VARELA Teniente de Fragata2
13108658RICARDO ALBERTO BUITRAGO URBINATeniente de Fragata2
14557946JOAN MANUEL ROMAN HERNANDEZTeniente de Fragata2
14749509LEINITH YOUSEP DIAZ Teniente de Fragata2
14791897CARLOS ALBERTO DUQUE GARCIAAlférez de Navío2
16106775RUBEN ALEJANDRO CARABALLO FARIASAlférez de Navío2
12762286CARMEN ELISA GRATERON GARRIDOSubteniente2
5507507DIONICIO RAMON PEREZ LEALGeneral de Brigada2
6026426ALFREDO BERRIOS PARDOCoronel2
6356013HENRY JOSE MARQUEZ RAMIREZCoronel2
6364886FRANKLIN ORACIO RUIZ CABEZACoronel2
8543380ANGEL CIPRIANO MARQUEZ CESARCoronel2
9166085JOSE ENRIQUE MALDONADO DUPUYCoronel2
10084450RAFAEL EDUARDO MEDINA MIRANDAMayor2
7065484JOSE ANTONIO PETIT MORAMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
10331004KARIM RAFAEL LEZAMA RODRIGUEZTeniente Coronel2
10776987OSWALDO DURAN Maestro Técnico de Tercera2
12820347CASMIR CAROLINA CASTELLANO GARCIASub-Teniente2
11097025JOSE ENGELBERT MAES LOPEZTeniente de Navío2
11411414CARLOS ALFREDO RUGGIERO PARRATeniente de Navío2
4237846WILLIAM WARRICK BLANCOGeneral de División2
4816423ALEJANDRO JOSE FELA SOSACoronel2
4938488JUAN FABRIZIO TIRRYCoronel2
11635807JOSE ALFREDO ROJAS GUERRASargento Mayor de Tercera2
4091283DIGNA MARY PARRA DE MENDEZGeneral de División2
10153498JAIRO ALBERTO BARROETA BARILLASCapitán2
10537738HANNOVER ESTEBAN GUERRERO MIJARESCapitán2
11311911JOSE ANTONIO PICON ESPINOZACapitán2
11405823FROYLAN ALBERTO MERENTES GOUVERNEURCapitán2
11419375ABIGAIL JOSE RAMOS CARRILLOCapitán2
11691620YOHANNY JOSE ARIAS CALVOCapitán2
11833911CARLOS EDUARDO RIVERO RAMOSCapitán2
11941231EMILIO JOSE TOYO YANCYTeniente2
12234934ERYMAR JEANETH MORA DE MARTINEZTeniente2
12294434RICHARD ENRIQUE GUILLENT MESACapitán2
13682471EMILIO ANDRES BERMUDEZ TORRESTeniente2
14297289JOHAN MIGUEL RAMOS GOTTOMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
14664326HENRY OROPEZA DIAZTeniente2
14982029DANNY RAFAEL PARADA YELAMOTeniente2
4816657JESUS ANTONIO VALLENILLA ARTILESMaestro Técnico Supervisor2
5961641MARLENE GISELA PEROZA PINOMaestro Técnico Mayor2
6935916CARLOS ANDRES GOMEZ PEREZMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
7168375AARON KATZ PINTOCoronel2
7262467LUIS ENRIQUE MONASTERIOS HERNANDEZMayor2
8228425ALBERTO ANTONIO MARTINEZMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
8782019MANUEL RAFAEL MUÑOZ VALERAMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
8804965OMAR ENRIQUE LEAL PACHECOMayor2
9142919HOMERO MIRANDA CACERESMayor2
9287463EDGAR JOSE DIAZ RONDONMayor2
9594067ARTURO JOSE BLANCO ZAMORAMayor2
9595240ALONSO RAFAEL PEREZ TORRESMayor2
9628275JULIO CESAR VASQUEZ YEPEZCapitán2
4866653CARLOS DAVID GARCIA MENDOZACoronel2
4886306LUIS RAFAEL SANCHEZ TORREALBACoronel2
5090495EBERTS RAMON CAMACHO LIENDOVicealmirante2
5190353JOMAR ALEXANDER GRANADOGeneral de Brigada2
5222813ALBERTO JOSE LOVERA OSIOCoronel2
6063596JUAN CARLOS FERRER SANCHEZAlmirante2
11793759JUAN MIGUEL FERNANDEZ MARTINEZSargento Técnico de Primera2
7270616OSCAR JOSÉ DARNOUTTTeniente Coronel2
10115915WILMER OCTAVIO HERRERA MANRRIQUECapitán2
10269654JULIO CESAR ZAMORA ZAMORACapitán2
10482298JOSE ANTONIO CUAREZ SALAZARMayor2
11364169JULIO ALEXANDER BETANCOURT SEQUERATeniente2
12137936PEDRO EDUARDO PORTETeniente de Navío2
12568179RICARDO RAMON RODRIGUEZ MELLOTeniente2
12624965ROGER RAMON HERNANDEZ ACOSTATeniente2
12778158WILMER ALBERTO PARRA RODRIGUEZCapitán2
12913748LEONARDO ENRIQUE VALDEZ MARCANOCapitán2
12925597WLADIMIR RAFAEL OJEDA SANCHEZTeniente2
13062742ROBERT ARCANGEL LEAL PEREZTeniente2
13317973XAVIER ALEXANDER PEREZ GODOYCapitán2
13338931ALBERTO MUSSA ALECHINETeniente2
13373143EDGARDO MANUEL UGUETO GRILLOTeniente2
13375844ANDRES ANTONIO GONZALEZ SILVATeniente2
13726580RICARDO JOSE YANEZ ROSSETICapitán2
13799223LUIS ADOLFO MARCANO MARTINEZTeniente2
13851839JOSE DAVID BOLIVAR NUÑEZTeniente2
14281438JOSE ULISES MONCADA ROJASSubteniente2
14469695WIL JOHAN CASTELLANOS TOROTeniente2
4253878JOSE ANTONIO SERAUTO GAIPACoronel2
5302974AGUSTIN ADOLFO UZCATEGUI RIVASCapitán de Navío2
5653344RICHAR ANTONIO PASTRAN SUAREZCoronel2
6048492JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA TRAVIESOTeniente Coronel2
6520307ARIANNE ARACELIS ADRIAN ARRAIZCapitán de Navío2
7422679HUBERT EMILIO CORTEZ GARRIDOTeniente Coronel2
8320274JAVIER JOSE MARCANO LA ROCHECapitán de Navío2
9609116JOSE LUIS PARRA SOSATeniente Coronel2
8340855HECTOR JOSE BRICEÑO ESTABAMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
11093080MARIO DE OLIVEIRA DA COSTACapitán2
5390450LUIS RAFAEL LOPEZ CANELONCapitán de Navío2
5972806JOSE GREGORIO NAVA ESPINOZACoronel2
10262281JUAN BAUTISTA BRICEÑO CADENASSargento Mayor de Segunda2
13681107LUIS BELTRAN FIGUERA GAMEZSargento Mayor de Tercera2
807654NORMAN RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ ARIASCapitán de Navío2
5441847GUSTAVO ALEXIS OROÑO MARTINEZCoronel2
5803006RICARDO ESTEBAN MORALES GARCIACoronel2
12249026ALBERTO JOSE PEÑA MAS Y RUBIDistinguido2
12434150EDUARDO JOSUE ARANGUREN FIGUEREDOCabo Segundo2
12434233EZEQUIEL PASTOR ARANGURENCabo Segundo2
6450319WILFREDO JOSE MORALES MARQUEZTeniente Coronel2
10108532JOSE HERVIN VARELA SALASCapitán2
12764843RUBEN MADRID CONTRERASTeniente2
6941667ANA LUZ GUILARTE RODRIGUEZCapitán2
12226669LISBETH MARILYN NIETO ZAMBRANOTeniente d2
16305261JOSE LUIS CONTRERASTeniente2
10075094OSWALDO JOSE AQUINO LAMONMayor2
10075104JESUS NEPTALI ALAYON RODRIGUEZMayor2
10080374REYNALDO JOSE SANCHEZ OLIVEROSMayor2
10110654LARRY JOSE ARAGORT HERNANDEZCapitán2
10127167GUSTAVO RAFAEL PEREZ LINARESMayor2
10132041CARLOS RAMON ENRIQUE CARVALLO GUEVARATeniente Coronel2
10151967LEONARDO JOSE CHACON VIVASTeniente Coronel2
10157388PABLO BELTRAN PEREZ VILLAMIZARMayor2
10163903JOSE OLIVO FERNANDEZ RUIZCapitán2
10169569JESUS ALBERTO GRANADOS PORRASMayor2
10220186DUGLAS JOSE YNDRIAGO LA ROSATeniente Coronel2
10220714RENIER ENRIQUE URBAEZ FERMINMayor2
10230774YENNY JOSE RAMOS GONZALEZTeniente Coronel2
10261130LISANDRO JAVIER ORTEGANO PERDOMOMayor2
10270088ANGEL AUGUSTO CONDE ROJASMayor2
10270315CESAR ENRIQUE BLANCOCapitán2
10275164LUIS RAMON IRAZABAL UMBRIATeniente Coronel2
10290131JOSE GREGORIO SANCHEZ VELIZTeniente Coronel2
10302067GUSTAVO ADOLFO VEGAS MORGADOTeniente Coronel2
10306816MAIKHEL JOSE MARTINEZ ESPINOZAMayor2
10323142WILLIAM RAFAEL PINTO PINEDACapitán2
10352125JULIO CESAR ROJAS VELASQUEZCapitán De Fragata2
10352944JOSE RAFAEL GONZALEZ TORREALBACapitán De Fragata2
10372155NIUMAN DAVID ROJAS CAMPOSTeniente Coronel2
10382630GILBERTO JOSE ESPARRAGOZA FLORESMayor2
10392322FRANCISCO JAVIER CASTRO CASTAÑEDATeniente Coronel2
10407491RICARDO ENRIQUE MANZANO ARREDONDOMayor2
10422978GERARDO ARGENIS DIAZ VILLASMILMayor2
10446283EDGAR DE JESUS GARCIATeniente Coronel2
10475910HECTOR JOSE REYES AGUADOMayor2
10517665NORBERTO GONCALVES DE FARIACapitán De Fragata2
10531442PEDRO NAPOLEON INOJOSA ALVAREZCapitán de Corbeta2
10542765JUAN CARLOS LUJAN TOVARMayor2
10548184MAURIEM MARIAM MALAVE MALAVEMayor2
10548622EDGAR GILBERTO SUAREZ MONTENEGROMayor2
10548713ELIAS PLASENCIA MONDRAGONCapitán2
10562017FULVIO ALBERTO CASANOVA TURCHIOCapitán De Fragata2
10584855VIVIAN CLAUDETT SCUCCES CASTILLOMayor2
10598754HUMBERTO ENRIQUE NUÑEZ HERNANDEZMayor2
10600488JAIRO LUIS CASTILLO OQUENDOMayor2
10747094JESUS ALEXANDER PABON GOMEZCapitán2
10747095JESUS JHOEL SANCHEZ ZAMBRANOMayor2
10929039EUCLIDES RAFAEL BRITO ROJASCapitán De Fragata2
11106821BENIGNO ANTONIO MEDINA VALEROCapitán2
11147016JOSE MANUEL MARIN MUÑOZMayor2
11197257JESUS ENRIQUE SULBARAN ROJASCapitán2
11310998FRANCISCO ORLANDO BELLO GONZALEZCapitán de Corbeta2
11323670MIGUEL DE JESUS SOTOCapitán2
11407294CARLOS JOSE ROJAS ABREUCapitán2
11493370ENGELBERTH YASTRZEMSKY DIAZ RUIZMayor2
11666314WILMER GUERRERO ZAMBRANOCapitán de Corbeta2
11783189INGRID DEL CARMEN PIÑA PEREZMayor2
11827165CARLOS ANTONIO CABRERA RIVEROCapitán2
12518327ELIOMAR VILLAMIZAR CASTIBLANCOCapitán2
12842671ALEJANDRO CARLOS MARTINEZ MENDOZACapitán2
12999229RICARDO ALFREDO MENDEZ OSORIOCapitán2
13242846YASSERT ARAFAT MONTIEL GONZALEZCapitán2
13269960HERNAN RAFAEL PERAZA BETANCOURTCapitán2
13655273ALIRIO ISAIAS HERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZCapitán2
13896537RONMEL LEONARDO RIOFRIO PAREDESTeniente2
14469398YATNERYS THAMARA TACHAU DIAZTeniente2
1586320FREDDY RAFAEL MERCHAN JAIMESMayor2
16005809FELIX ARMANDO CASIQUE COLMENARESTeniente2
16038984BADUA ALIRIO VALDEZ HERNÁNDEZTeniente2
2813701SARA BELLATRIX DAVILA PONCECapitán De Fragata2
3671529ISABEL CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ HURTADOCapitán De Fragata2
3798301ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE BREA MUÑOZMayor2
3975145DAISY MARINA SANTANA COVACapitán De Fragata2
4178480AMEIDA COROMOTO RODRIGUEZ DELGADOTeniente Coronel2
4292351SOL JOSEFINA FLORES DE SANOJAMayor2
4352545JOSE ALBERTO GARCIA CARDENASMayor2
4535516CARMEN VICTORIA CURIELMayor2
4538091RITA ISABEL MORENO AÑEZMayor2
4579891JOSE ANTONIO PAEZ IZARRATeniente Coronel2
4638488JOSE MANUEL MEDINAMayor2
4818432CELIA COROMOTO CHACON DE RAMOSMayor2
4845639MARIA VICTORIA GONZALEZ ESTRADATeniente Coronel2
4884484CARMEN BEATRIZ LIRA REYESMayor2
4962519SILVIA JOSEFA VELAZCO DE BASTIDASMayor2
5084588FRANCISCO RAFAEL APONTE PEREZMayor2
5127450CARLOS RAFAEL AVILATeniente Coronel2
5165058JESUS ANTONIO GARCIA FERNANDEZTeniente Coronel2
5174745MIRCO DE JESUS BOSCAN BOHORQUEZTeniente Coronel2
5199137VICTOR ANTONIO GIL CONTRERASTeniente Coronel2
5264684LOELVIS BEATRIZ ARRAIZ MONTESINOSTeniente Coronel2
5272761SIMON FEDERICO TOVAR BLANCOTeniente Coronel2
5277845ANTON MARINO DUQUE PEREZMayor2
5300487ILDEMARO SALAS ESPINOZATeniente Coronel2
5539999JORGE JAVIER SIVERIO MALLOTeniente Coronel2
5579585MAYTE JOSEFINA DEL CARMEN MONTILLA MARQUEZMayor2
5603305JUAN JOSE LUCHON VASQUEZMayor2
5625935ILIRIA NAYARIT MARTINEZ DE LEIVAMayor2
5765667RAFAEL MARIA BARILLAS ARAUJOMayor2
5870933CARMEN LUCIA SALAZAR ROMEROTeniente Coronel2
5872263CARMEN DEL VALLE RODRIGUEZ MATAMayor2
5962584AURORA JOSEFINA VILLALOBOS RODRIGUEZTeniente Coronel2
5964524GRACE MARY GUTIERREZ ZAMBRANOMayor2
6094598MARGLA JOSEFINA MARTINEZ ROJASMayor2
6170209VLADIMIR ALEJO LOPEZ AULARMayor2
6209615FEDERICO HUMBERTO REQUENA ACOSTAMayor2
6213021JOSE GREGORIO BRAVO GARCIAMayor2
6240369OSWALDO JOSE CARRILLO ORTIZTeniente Coronel2
6250588RAFAEL RAMON BLANCO MARREROMayor2
6296486VLADIMIR JESUS SALAS GONZALEZMayor2
6299831MAURICIO ENRIQUE BEJARANO DABOINMayor2
6304108NPCMayor2
6324768JOSE ANTONIO SALAZAR SERRATeniente Coronel2
6326783PEDRO RAFAEL PEÑA GERDELLMayor2
6328791JOSE ANTONIO CANCHICA PERNIAMayor2
6333317RAMON ALI PEÑALVER VASQUEZMayor2
6336268JOSE ANTONIO CARRERAS MENDEZMayor2
6339940ALBERTO ALEXANDER INOJOSA GALAVIZTeniente Coronel2
6348744MARLON CARLOS CELEGON MARCHIORIMayor2
6364472ARMANDO JOSE MORENO PEREZMayor2
6401217CARLOS ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZMayor2
6433769GUSTAVO ADOLFO PEREZ BECERRAMayor2
6450885YOLIMAR CELESTE CALDERON GORRINMayor2
6463814IRENE LOURDES REQUENA SUAREZMayor2
6480647CARLOS VLADIMIR MEDINA SANCHEZMayor2
6515816JOHNNY FRANCISCO PEREZ HERNANDEZTeniente Coronel2
6516918GERARDO ANTONIO PALACIOS FERNANDEZMayor2
6519051RAFAEL DARIO BELLOMayor2
6523744MARIA TERESA ESCALANTE CONTRERASTeniente Coronel2
6547199CARLOS ALBERTO MORAO JAIMESTeniente Coronel2
6660462ANTONIO JOSE CASTAÑEDA RIVASMayor2
6671495JORGE ALEXANDER ARIAS USECHETeniente de Navío2
6681983CARLOS ARMANDO ARIZALETA GARRIDOMayor2
6721436JOHAN ENRIQUE APARICIO CIRATeniente Coronel2
6748446HECTOR JAVIER ANTUNEZ RAMOSCapitán de Corbeta2
6824179PABLO ROBERTO SILVA CARRASCOMayor2
6867956AQUILES LEOPOLDO LAPADULA SIRAMayor2
6868665ROBERT JOSE CASTILLO GUERREROMayor2
6869964ANGEL ARGENIS ALMENAR FONSECACapitán De Fragata2
6873526TIBISAY ELENA BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZMayor2
6877208ANA TIBISMARY BRAVO PIÑANGOMayor2
6877487MARIA NELI MARQUEZ BRAZAOTeniente Coronel2
6878275JOSE GREGORIO ALCALA MORALESMayor2
6896557DAISY AURORA MANZURMayor2
6897096LUIS ENRIQUE ABELLO GARCIAMayor2
6904477JUAN JOSE UZTARIZ GONZALEZMayor2
6920121RAFAEL JOSE MALAVE GONZALEZMayor2
6957893RONALD JOSE GARCIA GARELLISMayor2
6962628LOURDES MERCEDES LEON LEONMayor2
6976944GUSTAVO ANTONIO LUCES RIVASMayor2
6997065MANUEL FELIPE RIVERO JIMENEZTeniente Coronel2
7027832LUCY COROMOTO ERAZO DE BARRIOSMayor2
7097511ALIGI RAUL CIPOLLETTI ACOSTAMayor2
7107278FELIPE ARMANDO TOVAR BORDONESTeniente Coronel2
7115735RAUL ROBERTO PARRA SANCHEZTeniente Coronel2
7196035ORANGEL LEONIDAS CONTRERAS PEÑATeniente Coronel2
7213652JULIO CESAR PERAZA DIAZMayor2
7221379ALFREDO RAFAEL GOUDET PINEDAMayor2
7223700RAFAEL MARIA TORRES URBINAMayor2
7226048JUAN PABLO SAAVEDRA MEJIASTeniente Coronel2
7226869LEONOR CONSUELO CARRILLO MENDOZAMayor2
7275206FRANK ANTONIO VASQUEZ BASTIDASMayor2
7307172EDUARDO JOSE RODRIGUEZ PIÑATeniente Coronel2
7351019NEIBA INOCENCIA PIRE SUAREZMayor2
7358181INGRID ERLENDA SILVA MARINMayor2
7402911RICARDO ROZOMayor2
7408352WILLIAM JOSE LEAL MENESESMayor2
7413315RICHARD WANELGE SOLORZANO BARRETOTeniente Coronel2
7419536RODOLFO ANTONIO FELICE FELICETeniente Coronel2
7422049JESUS EMILIO VASQUEZ QUINTEROMayor2
7441616CARLOS LUIS DIAZ RIVEROMayor2
7445475PABLO JOSE CABAÑA HERRERAMayor2
7493330LUIS EDGARDO NOROÑO TORRESTeniente Coronel2
7566206JORGE ALEXANDER AVENDAÑO YAMARTETeniente Coronel2
7599122GUSTAVO ADOLFO SILVA MARINMayor2
7661869LISBETH MARIA GARCIA TRUJILLOMayor2
7743782JOSE GREGORIO ROJAS RIVERAMayor2
7796767MIGDALIS COROMOTO GODOY PERNIAMayor2
7830465VICTOR SEGUNDO FERRARA MENDEZMayor2
7927593JOSE GREGORIO MENDEZ GRATEROLMayor2
7928300ISRAEL JOSE LOVERA DELGADOMayor2
7950991GERALDINA ANDREA GUTIERREZ DE VELASQUEZMayor2
7954068KATTY MILENA SERRA CAMPOSMayor2
7959000LUIS ALFREDO ORLANDO CORONEL COTTCapitán De Fragata2
7959641OSMAN ALEXIS GAMBOA LAURENCEMayor2
7989236NECTARIO SEGUNDO BAEZMayor2
7999580GERARDO MARIO RODRIGUEZ TERANCapitán De Fragata2
8030388WILLIAM JOSE PAREDES ZAMBRANOMayor2
8101341ANGELA LUTGARDIS BERTAGGIA PICOMayor2
8101808PEDRO VLADIMIR PEREZ HERNANDEZTeniente Coronel2
8103045MARISOL OMAñA ZAMBRANOMayor2
8105069ADIEL ASDRUBAL CHACONTeniente Coronel2
8215184MANUEL DE JESUS MARAPACUTO MOROCOIMAMayor2
8253975ARTURO JOSE CARMONA ROJASCapitán de Corbeta2
8321901JONNY JOSE YEGUEZ PEREZMayor2
8344594WILDRED DE LOS SANTOS DIAZ VELASQUEZTeniente Coronel2
8349332PEDRO JAVIER BRITO RODRIGUEZMayor2
8370353ODALIS DEL CARMEN MEDINA CANELONMayor2
8445321HERNANDO ANTONIO PAYARES LOPEZCapitán De Fragata2
8518989ALFREDO ROMAN PARRA YARZAMayor2
8551010GLORIA MERCEDES LIENDO BANDRESMayor2
8603033JESUS RAFAEL ABDALA GALLEGOSMayor2
8642034RAMON JOSE RONDON MATATeniente Coronel2
8643541REINALDO JOSE HENRIQUEZ MANOSALVAMayor2
8650162JUAN CARLOS CHALLATeniente Coronel2
8681062CARLOS OMAR CRESPO GONZALEZTeniente Coronel2
8697692EMERSON ANTONIO BARRIOSMayor2
8732132OTONIEL DIAZ PARRAMayor2
8762211José Rodriguez VillaroelTeniente Coronel2
8764433ALEX ROBERTO HERNANDEZ AQUINOTeniente Coronel2
8789553ELMER JOSE LANZ LANZAMayor2
8871656JOSE GREGORIO ROMERO GONZALEZMayor2
8881259DIEGO MANUEL BERMUDEZ GARCIAMayor2
8883566EMIL JOSE GONZALEZ HERNANDEZMayor2
8884960GREGORIO RAFAEL ARENASMayor2
8885282CARLOS ENRIQUE RONDON MEDINAMayor2
8886229LARRYS MIGUEL GIL RATTISTeniente Coronel2
8891080DIMAS HERNAN ESPAÑA MARTINEZMayor2
8940127GERONIMO SULLIBAN LOCKIBY ALIENDRESTeniente Coronel2
8970915IVAN DAVID PADRON ROJASCapitán De Fragata2
9097696WILMARA JANET CHACON PERNIATeniente Coronel2
9102307MARIA MAGDALENA DAVILA SOSAMayor2
9128709MARCO TULIO MONCADA VARGASMayor2
9153150JOSE ETANISLAO GONZALEZ BRICEñOMayor2
9222757BERNARDO ANTONIO ONTIVEROS CAMPEROTeniente Coronel2
9224917PIO JOSE COLMENARES PUERTOMayor2
9230459JESUS ADOLFO SARMIENTO GONZALEZTeniente Coronel2
9242656FIDEL PASTRAN DELGADOTeniente Coronel2
9246446JOSE LUIS MONCADA MONCADAMayor2
9291366HUGO RAFAEL BENAVIDES MARCHANMayor2
9295815PEDRO JOSE PALOMO CAMPOSMayor2
9316035ORLANDO ENRIQUE BRICEÑO PEREZMayor2
9331395VICTOR JULIO VIVAS MORALESMayor2
9351497GERARDO ENRIQUE CONTRERAS DUQUEMayor2
9388707JOSE GREGORIO CARMONATeniente Coronel2
9396938JESUS ALBEIRO TORRES MARQUEZMayor2
9410613EDISSON KIEV BRAVO PEREZMayor2
9415245FRANKLIN ALEXANDER AZOCAR RONDONMayor2
9417838VICTOR EDGARDO ROSAS COLONMayor2
9434644RUBEN DARIO GARCIA PRAZUELAMayor2
9457499JESUS MANUEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZMayor2
9467287ANGEL EDUARDO MORONTA JULIAOMayor2
9480051YUL ALEXANDER CAMARGO FIGUEROAMayor2
9483892ARNULFO SEGUNDO ALBURJAS SANCHEZMayor2
9485293FRANKLIN ENRIQUE CONTRERAS ACOSTATeniente Coronel2
9496192DIONY JOSE NARANJO VILLALOBOSTeniente Coronel2
9598331JOSE LUIS SILVA SILVATeniente Coronel2
9612950MIGUEL ANDRI GORDILLO RINCONTeniente Coronel2
9620330WILFREDO JOSE HERNANDEZ ALVARADOMayor2
9645604EDWARD JOSE CENTENO MASSCapitán De Fragata2
9653605ABDELKADER AURELIO CORREA ZAMBRANOMayor2
9654320RAMON ALBERTO GARCIA ZAMBRANOCapitán De Fragata2
9656040DIOGENES RAUL MIRANDA ROSALESMayor2
9656561CRISTHIAM ABELARDO MORALES ZAMBRANOTeniente Coronel2
9657692ANA MARGARITA GARCIAPONS FERNANDEZMayor2
9669146JOSE SALVADOR TROMBA PEÑATeniente Coronel2
9673934NELSON LEONARDO MARIN JAIMESCapitán2
9678286MILTON ALEXIS TORRES VALBUENAMayor2
9690879JUAN CARLOS ROMERO DELGADOCapitán de Corbeta2
9726603DOUGLAS ENRIQUE GONZALEZ HUERTACapitán De Fragata2
9786180FRANCISCO JAVIER PIÑA MORAMayor2
9812322RAMON RAFAEL FIGUERA GUEVARAMayor2
9818872GIANCARLO GABRIEL DELFINO LOPEZMayor2
9838345FREDDY JOSE CASTILLO MENDOZAMayor2
9871719JOSE GREGORIO VIÑA HERNANDEZMayor2
9882848ROLDAN ALFONSO VIVAS BERTHEMayor2
9892318DOUGLAS ENRIQUE HERNANDEZ BARRIOSMayor2
9895283ARGENIS JOSE BERMUDEZ CABELLOCapitán2
9896037DOUGLAS LUBEN DIAZ ABREUTeniente Coronel2
9896281FREDDY JOSE CAÑASMayor2
9901467RUBEN EDUARDO DIAZ MARCANOMayor2
9903427GEYSER GERSON JOSE VALLADARES PETROCELLIMayor2
9903487JULIO CESAR COVA CRESPOCapitán De Fragata2
9917740JOSE CELESTINO GONZALEZMayor2
9953923GUERY NELSON DALIS ARAGORTMayor2
9964291JUAN ANTONIO TORRES SERRANOMayor2
9990222HUGO DIOSCORDI SANCHEZ MEJIASMayor2
4529888ALFREDO RAMON PARDO ACOSTAGeneral de División2
11462764CARLOS JAVIER PABON GUILLENTeniente2
13469960VANESSA ESMERALDA FERNANDEZ TALAVERATeniente2
7223631IVAN SOSA RIVEROTeniente Coronel2
9349006LUCY JENETH MARTINEZ URBINATeniente2
12334106JESUS PAUL CASTRO RAMIREZCapitán2
13770722KEYLA ROOS REVERON ACUÑASargento Técnico de Segunda2
3999929HECTOR GONZALEZ MONTEROCabo Segundo2
6441535VICTOR ARGENIS PARRA SOLERMaestre Técnico de Tercera2
7171300ANA BEATRIZ FRANCO MONTILLACapitán2
10342372SAMI RASPER RASSI HAMAMICapitán2
5094814Nicolás CamachoCoronel2
9149430LEONARDO ANTONIO VARELA ESPINOZAMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
4773868JOSE GUILLERMO RIVERO MORALESCapitán de Navío2
7316541FRANCISCO ANTONIO CATARI MELENDEZGeneral de Brigada2
5006945FELIX TOMAS GONZALEZ BERROTERANMaestro Técnico Supervisor2
8680015ERVIN ALEXANDER OLIVEROS VILLASMILTeniente Coronel2
18693720RONAL JOSE RODRIGUEZ DIAZAlférez de Navío2
7393397CESAR ENRIQUE OLIVEROS LEDEZMACoronel2
11226577OSWALDO ANTONIO GARCIA RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente2
11716080JULIO JAIMEZ JIMENEZ BRICEÑOSub-Teniente2
11996984JUAN DAVID BERMUDEZ ROJASSub-Teniente2
8993320MIGUEL ANGEL MALDONADO CONTRERASSub-Teniente2
9191298JAIRO ANTONIO MENDEZ SANCHEZSub-Teniente2
9427026JOSE GREGORIO MATA MARTINEZSub-Teniente2
16274511JOSE ANGEL GONZALEZ HERNANDEZSargento Técnico de Tercera2
10107698RAMON ANTONIO PAREDES PAREDESMayor2
6180506LUIS ANTONIO JESUS KROON SALSBACHMaestre Principal2
9823081RAFAEL ANTONIO AGUILAR COLMENARESMaestro Técnico de Segunda2
5942833LUIS RAMON MONAGAS CARRILLOCoronel2
10865424WILLIAM ENRIQUE URIBE VIZQUELMayor en la categoria de de Efectivo.2
6221924MIGUEL ANGEL ATENCIO BOLIVARCoronel2
11052258YHONNY MANUEL VILLALOBOS CASTILLOCapitán2
9288594DOUGLAS ANDRES VASQUEZ ORELLANACoronel2
8190697PABLO ENRIQUE DE LA ASCENCION MORA ZOPPICoronel2
9353941FREDDY ALBERTO MONTILLA VELASCOMaestro Técnico de Tercera2
8031527JUAN DE JESUS JAIMES DIAZCoronel2
10259015HERNAN AKHNATON NOGUERA MEJIAMayor2
11983260UBALDO LUIS JUAREZ FIGUEREDOCapitán2
7259186RAUL ANTONIO SPALLONE MARQUEZTeniente Coronel2
7256524JUAN JOSE MENDOZA CEDEÑOTeniente Coronel2
10449027MARCIAL LEONIDES NAVA URDANETAMayor2
10671344HECTOR JOSE CADENAS DAALMayor2
10803175MANUEL ALEJANDRO FRANCA ALDANAMayor2
11344561JOSE RAMON FIGUERA VALDEZMayor2
11453565TRINO ALEJANDRO MILLAN HERNANDEZCapitán de Corbeta2
11677999ADOLFREDO LIENDO SANCHEZMayor2
11923136BENJAMIN EMIRO FLORES DIAZMayor2
11936681CARLOS JAVIER CABRE CHIRINOSMayor2
12054902FREDDY RAFAEL PLATHI FIGUERACapitán de Corbeta2
12213026JOSE ALCIDES CACERES SANDIACapitán de Corbeta2
13572187LEONARDO JOSE CHIRINOS CASTILLOTeniente de Navío2
15264628MARIA FERNANDA AULAR CORDEROTeniente de Fragata2
15518919JORGE ALFONZO MARTINTeniente de Fragata2
6330773JOSE ESTEBAN ALBARRAN ZABALACapitán de Fragata2
8820720RUBEN DARIO GOMEZCapitán de Fragata2
9943324ARNALDO JOSE GUZMAN BLANCOTeniente Coronel2
9969021ALEXANDER ANTONIO MOLINACapitán de Fragata2
10329057JOSE CLAUDIO LOVERA LAGOMayor2
10952464LORENZO RAFAEL RAMOS FIGUEROASub-Teniente2
11195022FRANKLYN MARIN GUZMANMayor2
11274695ELIAS JOSE GREGORIO REYES ROJASMayor2
11529922LUIS MANUEL VELASQUEZ LEONMayor2
11989008WILLIAMS NORBERTO ARCIA AQUINOMayor2
12001371ALI CAMILO RUBEN SANCHEZMayor2
12122310LUZ BEATRIZ VIVAS BRACAMONTESub-Teniente2
12238643LUIS FERNANDO GIL ANDUEZASub-Teniente2
12564627ELIAS ANTONIO CONTRERAS ANTUNEZSub-Teniente2
12736463ALOHE JOSEFINA SILVA MAVAREZSub-Teniente2
13003882ANTONIO ELIAS LINARES VILLALOBOSSub-Teniente2
13023654CECILIA MARIA GOMEZ GALVISSub-Teniente2
13742397LUCIA MARIA MOLERO HERNANDEZSub-Teniente2
13811312WALTER FRANCISCO TITO ARIÑEZTeniente2
13863774JENDRICK JESUS PEREZ VILLALOBOSSub-Teniente2
13905591JOSE RAFAEL MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente2
13908543GRACE ELOINA MARTINEZ BRUMSub-Teniente2
14003024EVELIO ANTONIO MONTES DE OCA GOMEZTeniente2
14148429ANTONIO JOSE ZURBARAN LINARESSub-Teniente2
14279430JACLIN JOSEFINA MOLERO MOLEROSub-Teniente2
14319009WILMARY DEL VALLE NIEVES BERNALSub-Teniente2
14418114EDMAR ELIANY MORALES RAMIREZSub-Teniente2
14618351JOSE RUPERTO PEÑA HIDALGOSub-Teniente2
14798727NERIO NERY CACERES MORASub-Teniente2
14871714ROSA ESTHER AVILAN GUALTASub-Teniente2
14963675INGRID YOHANA ALBORNOZ ROSALESAlférez de Navío2
15196802VICTOR JESUS SANCHEZ ALVAREZSub-Teniente2
15207300ERLAND ANTONIO VILORIA LAREZSub-Teniente2
15226654DANIA ALINA ACOSTA CHIRINOSSub-Teniente2
15274228ROBERTS JESUS BARRIOS VILORIASub-Teniente2
15413733RICHARD DANIEL QUERALES RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente2
15434301RONA CAROLINA ESPINA LIZARAZOSub-Teniente2
15733359EDGARDO JOSE BORGES DIAZSub-Teniente2
15923209MIGUEL ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ CONTRERASSub-Teniente2
15989635DICKSON ALEJANDRO GALAN ROMEROSub-Teniente2
16024711YORLINE ALEXANDRA MEJIAS VILLEGASSub-Teniente2
16089016HERBERT SOLANO MENDOZA ABARCASub-Teniente2
16133544JOSE RAFAEL PRADO RENGIFOSub-Teniente2
16159345MARCO ANTONIO CHAVEZ DIAZSub-Teniente2
16200886DOUGLAS JAVIER OVIEDO SOTOSub-Teniente2
16207584HEBER JOEL LOPEZ OCHOASub-Teniente2
16278155JUAN CARLOS MURO ZULUETASub-Teniente2
16313590JHOMIR ERNESTO DE LA CRUZ COVASub-Teniente2
16338315ISRRAEL AUGUSTO ROMERO ZERPASub-Teniente2
16407529LISBETH CAROLINA SEIJAS RIVEROSub-Teniente2
16433073INDIRA VIOLETA VERA RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente2
16433546YRVING ANTONIO ARAMBURO MORENOSub-Teniente2
16464847CARLOS JAVIER PEREZ GODOYSub-Teniente2
16483579HENRY JOSE MARTINEZ PINTOSub-Teniente2
16552579JESUS ALBERTO CASANOVA ROJASSub-Teniente2
16591787JHON ALBERTO VILLAMIZAR HERNANDEZSub-Teniente2
16595040GUSTAVO ALEXANDER CORDERO CONSENTINOAlférez de Navío2
16611872MARIOLY XIOMARA ZAMBRANO ACOSTASub-Teniente2
16640522DONI EFRAIN JIMENEZSub-Teniente2
16641124DIXON RAFAEL CORDERO LINAREZSub-Teniente2
16656215JASMIN MERCEDES ACOSTA RANGELSub-Teniente2
16657757JOEL PEÑARANDA DIAZSub-Teniente2
16661656JOSE MANUEL GUERRA VASQUEZSub-Teniente2
16673142CARLOS EDUARDO NIETO ROMEROSub-Teniente2
16686535RAFAEL ANTONIO LINARES MARTINEZSub-Teniente2
16691232MAYRA ALEJANDRA NAVAS CARRIZOSub-Teniente2
16702258GABRIEL ALEXANDER FLORES RIVASSub-Teniente2
16711637CESAR JOSE CABELLO MARCOSub-Teniente2
16744757JOSE RAMON VELAZCO CARRILLOAlférez de Navío2
16750856CESAR ALFREDO GONZALEZ GILSub-Teniente2
16750957JHOAN ENRIQUE CARRILLO SALASSub-Teniente2
16760529HALAVID HABAD GONZALEZ BUAIZAlférez de Navío2
16761203CARLOS EDUARDO FLORES LUGOSub-Teniente2
16789670CESAR AUGUSTO SOSA PEREZSub-Teniente2
16792245JOSE JOAQUIN AGUIN UNDASub-Teniente2
16849856ALFREDO JOSE CASTILLO GARCIASub-Teniente2
16862704JOSE GREGORIO NOGUERA VILLARREALSub-Teniente2
16863625RAFAEL DAVID RODRIGUEZ LOVERASub-Teniente2
16865571AYMARA BETANCOURT CRESPOSub-Teniente2
16882101JORGE ELIECER SALAZAR BRICEÑOSub-Teniente2
16896180NORAIMA AMELIN ARELLANO ARELLANOSub-Teniente2
16942042VICTOR JOSE DE LA TRIN VILLASMIL GARCIASub-Teniente2
16953750FIDEL AUGUSTO CESAR MALAVE GONZALEZAlférez de Navío2
16960184LUIS FELIPE CONTRERAS ANTOLINEZSub-Teniente2
16968412ADAFEL ENRIQUE AGUIRRE LIZARAZOSub-Teniente2
16970439RICARDO TADEO RODRIGUEZ ALZUALDESub-Teniente2
16983976YOHANY ALEXANDER SANCHEZ DAVILASub-Teniente2
17016494CRIZAIDA MARLENE YAMARTESub-Teniente2
17033356EDWIN GABRIEL ESTRADA SANCHEZSub-Teniente2
17044854FREDDY DANIEL LUGO ZAMBRANOAlférez de Navío2
17057084EDGAR HUMBERTO COLMENARES LOPEZSub-Teniente2
17120164JULIO CESAR DIAZ CORREDORSub-Teniente2
17146653LUIS OMAR GRATEROL JIMENEZAlférez de Navío2
17146996DANIEL EDUARDO MORALES SUAREZSub-Teniente2
17165711PEDRO LUIS LARA AGRINZONESSub-Teniente2
17167530MAYRA MERCEDES FIGUEROA GALLARDOSub-Teniente2
17174475NORBELIS ISADEL GUALDRON APONTESub-Teniente2
17206404ROGERT ANDREI NAVAS NIEVESSub-Teniente2
17215478JOSE RAFAEL OSUNA HERNANDEZSub-Teniente2
17247330ROBERT JOSE JIMENEZ LADERASub-Teniente2
17247557CARLOS EUGENIO RAMIREZ DAVILASub-Teniente2
17253921D ERFRELL WUILENDER HURTADO SOJOSub-Teniente2
17275605MAXIERY JULIETD RODRIGUEZ DE ALVARADOSub-Teniente2
17277606ORLYM JOSE MONTILLA HERNANDEZSub-Teniente2
17291851LUIS NOEL BENCOMO CAMACHOAlférez de Navío2
17303339CARLOS EDUARDO GUERRASub-Teniente2
17311877JUAN CARLOS FREITES REYESSub-Teniente2
17313193CESAR JOSE MAITA RODRIGUEZAlférez de Navío2
17316022CARLOS EDUARDO LEVER SIERRAAlférez de Navío2
17320240GLORIA MILAGROS ROMERO SILVASub-Teniente2
17334852JORGE MIGUEL ARROYO SOSASub-Teniente2
17340242MIGUEL ANTONIO RANGEL FERRERSub-Teniente2
17340438ISRAEL DAVID DUGARTE TERANAlférez de Navío2
17341570LUISANA ROSMARY TORREALBA GUTIERREZSub-Teniente2
17352579NILVIA JOSEFINA CORALES PEREZSub-Teniente2
17385551YEISON GUSTAVO ESTRADA VEITIASub-Teniente2
17388715MARIA CAROLINA RAMIREZ RIVEROAlférez de Navío2
17394051WILLIAMS JOSE SANCHEZ SOLORZANOSub-Teniente2
17429751MARCO ANTONIO MONTECERIN VEGASub-Teniente2
17439129JENNIFFER SAMANTHA GARCIA GODOYSub-Teniente2
17442532ROBERT JAVIER CONTRERAS SANCHEZAlférez de Navío2
17444413SHIRLY BRIGITTE GUERRERO ARTEAGASub-Teniente2
17454907RAFAEL ANTONIO GONZALEZ KEYAlférez de Navío2
17455020GILBERTO ANTONIO USECHE RODRIGUEZAlférez de Navío2
17472090LUIS ENRIQUE GARRILLO GUTIERREZSub-Teniente2
17477932NESTOR RAUL QUINTERO SANTANDERSub-Teniente2
17478714ANDRES EDUARDO GARCIA TOVARAlférez de Navío2
17489244JOSMARY STEPHANIE CABRERA MILANOAlférez de Navío2
17492857YOFREN ALBERTO BALLEN NAVARROSub-Teniente2
17496138NERWIN ANNEL VIVAS RINCONSub-Teniente2
17498975GABRIEL DE JESUS MONROY BUSTAMANTESub-Teniente2
17508291HUMBERTO JOSE MILLAN VASQUEZAlférez de Navío2
17511950EFRAIN JOSE URQUIOLA NIEVESSub-Teniente2
17512827MIGUEL ANGEL JOSE RODRIGUEZ RUIZSub-Teniente2
17513536MANUEL ORLANDO VELIZ MENDOZASub-Teniente2
17516513LUIS EDGARDO BERRIOS AGUILERAAlférez de Navío2
17521491RICHARD JOSE GUILLEN ROJASSub-Teniente2
17528423EMERSON MICHELL ROSALES PERNIASub-Teniente2
17528656HENRY LEONARDO MORA GUERREROSub-Teniente2
17528699MILAGROS DEL VALLE MONTOYA PINEDASub-Teniente2
17528910HUGO RENIER CONTRERAS GUERREROSub-Teniente2
17539846MILAGROS JOSE GIL LOPEZSub-Teniente2
17566741NERIO JAVIER GONZALEZ ZUÑIGASub-Teniente2
17569946JOHAN ALBERTO RIVAS BERMUDEZSub-Teniente2
17571203ALBERT JOSE HURTADO HERNANDEZSub-Teniente2
17578399ENRIQUE ALBERTO SIFONTES RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente2
17587582DARWIN ALBERTO USECHE COLINASub-Teniente2
17592075FERNANDO JOSE CHAMOO TELISSub-Teniente2
17629315LUIS JESUS RUIZ ACACIOSub-Teniente2
17643037NELSON JOSE ALARCON MALDONADOSub-Teniente2
17646106RAFAEL VLADIMIR FRAILE GUERREROAlférez de Navío2
17675198OSCAR SANTANA CARRILLO DAVALILLOSub-Teniente2
17677566FRANCISCO ANTONIO ESCALANTE AGUILARSub-Teniente2
17683218ROY ANDRES APONTE PULGARAlférez de Navío2
17689480JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ BALZASub-Teniente2
17698145JAIRO SEBASTIAN TORRELLAS ARAUJOAlférez de Navío2
17698710JOEL MANUEL TORREALBA CAMACAROSub-Teniente2
17698794JESUS GABRIEL CASTAÑEDA ALVARADOSub-Teniente2
17699209YOSDAN RAFAEL HERRERA LEALSub-Teniente2
17701645JOSE MIGUEL VILORIA PINTOSub-Teniente2
17709118JOSENIN DEL CARMEN BRAVO SANDOVALSub-Teniente2
17711382LEANDRO JOSE ORTEGA MARTINEZSub-Teniente2
17719881RICARDO JOSE PERDOMO GARCIAAlférez de Navío2
17748278RONNY ARNOLDO MATA ROJASAlférez de Navío2
17768760MARIA JOSE GONZALEZ MADROÑEROAlférez de Navío2
17768831DANNYS JOSE ORDUÑO GOMEZSub-Teniente2
17790260MILENIA MARIBEL BOLIVAR MEJIASSub-Teniente2
17790648LEWIS OSWALDO VASQUEZ CASTILLOSub-Teniente2
17791533FELIX MANUEL PACHANO RUIZSub-Teniente2
17799010ALEJANDRA VANESSA PEREZ RAMIREZSub-Teniente2
17828611DANIEL JOSE GRATEROL FERNANDEZSub-Teniente2
17835429KARINA DEL CARMEN TOUS LAMBRAÑOSub-Teniente2
17854860CARLOS LUIS ALVAREZ DUNOAlférez de Navío2
17855154CARLOS ALBERTO RAMIREZ CARREROSub-Teniente2
17856156ANLIR CAROLINA PINTO ANAMARIMASub-Teniente2
17857240VICTOR JOSE CHIRINOS FLORESSub-Teniente2
17857872ANDRES ELOY MOTA MALAVESub-Teniente2
17860002ANGELICA MARIA SANCHEZ PEREZSub-Teniente2
17865074ALBIN DANIEL NAVAS BRICEÑOSub-Teniente2
17870193KRISTHIAN DE JESUS RODRIGUEZ ALFONZOAlférez de Navío2
17875416SEBASTIAN ADOLFO PEÑALOZA MENDOZAAlférez de Navío2
17875923DRAIZA ALEJANDRA MEDINA ALVAREZAlférez de Navío2
17876296LUIS ANTONIO BELTRAN PARRASub-Teniente2
17890034ELIEZER JOSE FERNANDEZ INOJOSAAlférez de Navío2
17917600LEONARDO JOSE VILCHEZ RUMBOSAlférez de Navío2
17931319JACKSON ALEXANDER CONTRERASSub-Teniente2
17974663JORGE JOSE ARELLANO ROMEROAlférez de Navío2
17975794ANGLE RAMON SAEZ ALVARADOSub-Teniente2
17976146JOHANNA INOCENCIA CONTRERAS ESPINOZASub-Teniente2
17979371DARLY SOLSARI GONZALEZ MARCANOAlférez de Navío2
17981489MARCOS LUIS GARCIA MARTINEZSub-Teniente2
17981522CRISTHIAN ANTONIO JAIMES PEÑALOZAAlférez de Navío2
17984830JESUS GERARDO CONTRERAS LOMBANOSub-Teniente2
17986999CESAR OVIDIO ORTEGA REBOLLEDOSub-Teniente2
17995533MARIO JOSE TIGRERA CHIRINOSSub-Teniente2
18001040JEANPIER DE JESUS SOTO DAVILASub-Teniente2
18009041YESSICA NAIRIM SUAREZ ANGELAlférez de Navío2
18012891FRANCISCO RAMON RUIZ JIMENEZAlférez de Navío2
18013417CHELYSKAR ENEYMER CEDEÑO ODREMANSub-Teniente2
18014876KERWIN JAVIER CERMEÑO CHACINAlférez de Navío2
18016375NELSYS YERERDY LUGOAlférez de Navío2
18019158DANY MIGUEL GUERRERO PEREZSub-Teniente2
18021248DAYANA CAROLINA HUG PEREZAlférez de Navío2
18026697JEFERSON JOSE GARCIA SANTANASub-Teniente2
18036686RICHARD JESUS MORILLO VAZQUEZAlférez de Navío2
18041491MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ ORTIZAlférez de Navío2
18041796ABRAHAM NAPOLEON ROA MEDINASub-Teniente2
18042707NELMARY DAYARI GUERRERO CRIOLLOSub-Teniente2
18069173JHON ANDERSON GONZALEZ AGUILARSub-Teniente2
18082314CARLOS ALBERTO MONTENEGRO VELASQUEZSub-Teniente2
18082759JAVIER ALEXANDER BENITEZ CAÑASSub-Teniente2
18083129DUARTER LEONEL APONTE OSTASub-Teniente2
18083293ANGEL DE JESUS LIRA GARCIASub-Teniente2
18083637WILLIANS ANTONIO VILLALOBOS DELGADOSub-Teniente2
18083735ALEJANDRO JOSE CORCIDA DUQUESub-Teniente2
18084617JUAN JOSE MALDONADO RAMIREZSub-Teniente2
18085449VICTORIA NATHALI FONTANIVE PEREZSub-Teniente2
18088260RAFAEL DAVID FLORES CONTRERASAlférez de Navío2
18090150OSCAR JOSE RUIZ NUÑEZSub-Teniente2
18090668AMAIRANY NINOSKA DE LA C STEPA CONTRERASAlférez de Navío2
18091718FRANCISCO JOSE COLMENARES APARICIOAlférez de Navío2
18097486JULIAN JOSE MONTES DE OCA PULIDOAlférez de Navío2
18108471LUIS ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ LOAIZAAlférez de Navío2
18108593RICARDO JESUS RODRIGUEZ RIVASAlférez de Navío2
18110017LUIS GUILLERMO BRAVO LUGOSub-Teniente2
18110691ADRIANA MARIANA DUQUE DE RODRIGUEZAlférez de Navío2
18124099LEONARDO ENRIQUE BARON GUILLENAlférez de Navío2
18125266ANGEL DE JESUS RINCON JIMENEZSub-Teniente2
18141663DANIEL EDUARDO DIAZ CORDEROAlférez de Navío2
18142500MAXIBERT LUISANA PEREZ GASPAREAlférez de Navío2
18162275LUIS ENRIQUE ROSALES ZAMBRANOAlférez de Navío2
18166964GERMAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ COLMENARESSub-Teniente2
18171366MANUEL ALEJANDRO ROJAS PEREZAlférez de Navío2
18175570JAVIER ANDRES PEREZ GOMEZSub-Teniente2
18177566RAFAEL JOSE SANDREA GUANIPASub-Teniente2
18187947SIMON ALBERTO MORALES MOSQUERASub-Teniente2
18188492ALEJANDRA ISABEL HERNANDEZ BUENOSub-Teniente2
18189551ILICH VLADIMIR GARCIA GONZALEZSub-Teniente2
18223440YOSWARD EZEQUIEL DUARTE PEREZSub-Teniente2
18225906FRANCISCO JAVIER TORO MONTILLASub-Teniente2
18228932EDUARDO LUIS TORRES SALAZARAlférez de Navío2
18230580DIXON ALEXANDER BLANCO GUERREROSub-Teniente2
18230942CARLOS LUIS LEDEZMA CORTESESub-Teniente2
18231791CARLOS GUILLERMO STRAUSS SANCHEZAlférez de Navío2
18232924NESTOR ALBERTO LOPEZ HENRIQUEZSub-Teniente2
18234186ANGEL SAMUEL SEGOVIA FIGUEROAAlférez de Navío2
18234983KENYER ALEJANDRO RONDON ROCASub-Teniente2
18235489RORELVI GELIMAR NEGRIN REYESSub-Teniente2
18253176JONATHAN JOSE VALERA GONZALEZAlférez de Navío2
18254654IVANNA ANJANETTE TOVAR RAMIREZSub-Teniente2
18257667GERARDO ANTONIO CORREDOR BAUTISTAAlférez de Navío2
18263400JOSE MANUEL FONSECA PARRAAlférez de Navío2
18264223LUIS JAVIER REALZA REALZASub-Teniente2
18264399JOSE MIGUEL SOTO TABLANTESub-Teniente2
18264415FAVIANA CHIQUINQUIRA PEREZ SUAREZSub-Teniente2
18264790ALIRIO JOEL SANCHEZ MATOSSub-Teniente2
18266194LUIS ANDRES RUMBO MOTASub-Teniente2
18266431PEDRO ANTONIO PABON ESTEVESSub-Teniente2
18266501JESUS ALFREDO MARACARA CARRERASub-Teniente2
18266784YOLBIN SHNAYKER HERRERA CRISTANCHOAlférez de Navío2
18266871JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ SANCHEZSub-Teniente2
18271080LEOPOLDO PATAKY PAHMER CARREÑOAlférez de Navío2
18274577MIGUEL ANGEL MORENO RONDONSub-Teniente2
18309665MARIA RAFAELA RAMIREZ URIBEAlférez de Navío2
18313744ERWING HAMILTON VARGAS ROJASAlférez de Navío2
18313960LEONARDO ENRIQUE LARA REYESSub-Teniente2
18316699SARIMAR CORDERO GONZALEZSub-Teniente2
18324899EDUARDO JOSE TORRES AGUIARAlférez de Navío2
18329333IMARU ALEXANDRA CONTRERAS GONZALEZAlférez de Navío2
18331265CARLOS ARMANDO GOMEZ ACEVEDOSub-Teniente2
18361404ALI EDUARDO MENDOZA LEDEZMASub-Teniente2
18363170VICTOR ANDRES ESCALONA MARCANOSub-Teniente2
18368232ALFREDO JOSE CASTAÑEDA CARDONAAlférez de Navío2
18368744LUZMED FABIOLA HENRIQUEZ GARRIDOAlférez de Navío2
18384358JOSE GREGORIO PADILLA CAMBRIDGESub-Teniente2
18393448RICARDO LUIS BOLIVAR MARQUEZSub-Teniente2
18398009DANYER LUIS PIRELA CHOURIOSub-Teniente2
18402173GRECIA TIBISAY GRANADOS PACHECOSub-Teniente2
18419094ANA YUMARA CASTRO MONCADASub-Teniente2
18419164LEYDA ANDREINA CONTRERAS DUQUESub-Teniente2
18419410LUIS ALFREDO OSTOS RANGELSub-Teniente2
18420125JENNY CAROLINA PEREZ PEREZSub-Teniente2
18436608LUIS BELTRAN MOTA ALVAREZSub-Teniente2
18437232FELIX ALEXANDER ARENAS GONCALVESAlférez de Navío2
18447816CARLOS LEANDRO AULAR DIAZAlférez de Navío2
18458633DUBRASKA CAROLINA ESTRADA DE GONZALEZSub-Teniente2
18466425RONALD MAURICIO ARAUJO GALVEZSub-Teniente2
18470124ANYELIT NAIMAR ALBUJAS PEREZAlférez de Navío2
18475066ALEMIR JACINTO COLMENARES NOGUERASub-Teniente2
18485753RENE JOSE GARCIA CARRILLOSub-Teniente2
18488193JAVIER GREGORIO VERGARA MORASub-Teniente2
18488580LIRIS DANIELA QUINTERO CORDOBASub-Teniente2
18489718JUAN ANTONIO MOSQUERA LAMEDASub-Teniente2
18489990ORLANDO ESTEBAN ROJAS ROLASub-Teniente2
18490416JEFERSON EDUARDO ROMERO VALERAAlférez de Navío2
18490766VISMARYURY YUBIRYN MELO CORONASub-Teniente2
18493235ALBERIS MAIDENAL MEDINA PRADOSub-Teniente2
18502661CARLOS ANSELMO COELLO ESCORCHEAlférez de Navío2
18504453OSCAR JOSE OJEDA MUJICAAlférez de Navío2
18522027CARLOS ADOLFO REDONDO MENDEZAlférez de Navío2
18546683ANGEL DE JESUS ALVARADO LOBATONSub-Teniente2
18552787DEIVIS DANIEL PEÑA FARRANSub-Teniente2
18553387RICARDO EMILIO CARVAJAL MARCANOSub-Teniente2
18553525KENNY JESUS CAMPO ESQUEDASub-Teniente2
18559497EDGAR ALEXANDER ALARCON MARQUEZSub-Teniente2
18559835JOSE FRANCISCO GUERRERO GUTIERREZSub-Teniente2
18566823RUBEN ALEXIS MARQUEZ ZAMBRANOSub-Teniente2
18568682JESUS DE JOSE BERICOTO YAGUARACUTOSub-Teniente2
18574618JOSUE DE JESUS CUBILLAN MORANAlférez de Navío2
18576372EMIRO ANTONIO URDANETA BATISTAAlférez de Navío2
18588601ROSINI VIVIANA ANDRADE SANCHEZSub-Teniente2
18595537EDITH MIGDELANGEL PINO BEJARANOAlférez de Navío2
18596273ANGEL ANTONIO PERDOMO OQUENDOSub-Teniente2
18604284PAUL NICOLA LOSACCO RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente2
18604484ELIEZER ALFONSO TRASPALACIO RIVASAlférez de Navío2
18609834ALBANIZ YEKSURIS ESPINOZA BORJASSub-Teniente2
18613428JHONNATHAN ELISAUL GRATEROL LOPEZAlférez de Navío2
18614984YUMILAY DEL VALLE LOPEZ DE VERDESub-Teniente2
18616771JESUS JAVIER ACOSTA ABREUSub-Teniente2
18617536ENMANUEL FELIX GONZALEZ HERNANDEZSub-Teniente2
18618035EZIO DAVID RANGEL DAVILASub-Teniente2
18619970JOSE DANIEL SORIANO GARCIASub-Teniente2
18638945ANGEL JESUS RIVAS RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente2
18640168NARETZIS GABRIELA FLORES HERNANDEZSub-Teniente2
18641937EDUARDO JOSE MONTILVA ESCALANTESub-Teniente2
18644476LUIS ERNESTO CARRILLO BUYONAlférez de Navío2
18645035JUAN MANUEL GONZALEZ VERACIERTASub-Teniente2
18646732RAFAEL JOSE THEIS CONTRERASSub-Teniente2
18648536JOSÉ ENRIQUE MORENO DIAZAlférez de Navío2
18655466FRANCIS JUNIOR COSTE SANCHEZAlférez de Navío2
18655633VICTOR ENRIQUE FREITEZ ESPINOZAAlférez de Navío2
18660259OSCAR VLADIMIR GUILLEN PARRASub-Teniente2
18671136BENJAMIN FELIPE FIGUEIRA MUÑOZSub-Teniente2
18693941LEONARDO JOSE MEJIAS HERNANDEZSub-Teniente2
18702152LUIS MANUEL JATAR MONTAÑOSub-Teniente2
18702516OSCAR MANUEL LOPEZ MARCANOSub-Teniente2
18708340CARLOS ENRIQUE PRETELL GUTIERREZSub-Teniente2
18717175GEILYN JOHANA MUÑOZ ROMEROSub-Teniente2
18736640DIMAS ASDRUBAL AGUILAR PAEZSub-Teniente2
18737990STEVEN ROTSAP CLAR REVILLASub-Teniente2
18742176JORGE LEONARDO GODOY CAMARGOSub-Teniente2
18748778HISKERLLY COROMOTO SOLORZANO PEREZAlférez de Navío2
18749906JULMER ANTONIO YEPEZ RUEDASub-Teniente2
18750116WHYRLIN RHYGUAL ZAMORA GILAlférez de Navío2
18752455YESSICA ANDREINA RIVERO MARREROAlférez de Navío2
18757379NELSON JOSE SANCHEZ VILLASub-Teniente2
18764631AMANDA VICTORIA ALFONZO ASCANIOSub-Teniente2
18776328JOSE EMILIO SILVA MAGOAlférez de Navío2
18778254OSWALDO NEPTALI CASTILLO ACOSTASub-Teniente2
18780562JOSE GREGORIO VASQUEZ TOLEDOAlférez de Navío2
18780768JORGE RAFAEL RAMIREZ AMUNDARAINAlférez de Navío2
18790892JOSE MIGUEL PUMAR VILLAMIZARAlférez de Navío2
18791697MIGUEL ANGEL ARCINIEGAS DELGADOAlférez de Navío2
18798156WILFREDO ENRRIQUE SANCHEZ VERASub-Teniente2
18800165RICARDO JOSE VARGAS GRANADOSSub-Teniente2
18812258ALVARO LUIS PEREZ PEREZSub-Teniente2
18812355LINNER GARCIA PEREZAlférez de Navío2
18814599ANGEL DE JESUS MARTIN MORALES RODRIGUEZAlférez de Navío2
18852421LILIBETH CAROLINA GUTIERREZ CHOURIOSub-Teniente2
18853265GARY PASCALMICH IZAGUIRRE PASSIFLORIAlférez de Navío2
18853917ISRAEL ASDRUBAL RODRIGUEZ RIVASAlférez de Navío2
18855875WILFREDO JOSE ESCALONA PEÑAAlférez de Navío2
18859396GIANLUCA DEL VALLE ARANEO PEREZSub-Teniente2
18879646GRECIA GALEANO AVILAAlférez de Navío2
18880881ROYNNER DAVID PARADA HERNANDEZSub-Teniente2
18884570MARIAMVIC DE JESUS TELLECHEA PACHECOSub-Teniente2
18898790JESUS ALBERTO ZERPA AMADORSub-Teniente2
18899665JOSE ANGEL DELGADO MILANOAlférez de Navío2
18913675YEISON GABRIEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZAlférez de Navío2
18917964NELY JOSE SALAZAR NORIEGAAlférez de Navío2
18921087YIMMY ANDERSON RIVERA FLORESSub-Teniente2
18931800MICHAEL ALEXANDER CURVELO BETANCOURTSub-Teniente2
18940169ADELVYS MANUEL MOYA HERNANDEZSub-Teniente2
18966497DANIEL EDUARDO SULBARAN QUINTEROSub-Teniente2
18968327LEANDRO RENE CEBALLOS SANCHEZSub-Teniente2
18977896EXZABEL CAROLINA ACOSTA VILLEGASSub-Teniente2
18998996ARGENIS JESUS MALDONADO PALMASub-Teniente2
19001642VIRGILIO OCTAVIO GUEVARA PAEZAlférez de Navío2
19012726ROMER GERMAN MOLINA TORREALBASub-Teniente2
19014908VANESSA NAKARY LUGO DE MARTINEZSub-Teniente2
19026275NESTOR AGUSTIN PADILLA PULIDOAlférez de Navío2
19027094RICARDO JOSE GONZALEZ MARQUEZSub-Teniente2
19054657IVAN JOSE CARDONA RODRIGUEZAlférez de Navío2
19063485MANAURE JOSE MONTILVA LAGOSSub-Teniente2
19086463VANESA CAROLINA BARRIOS GUERRAAlférez de Navío2
19106289HEBERTH JOSE HOLGUIN RAMIREZSub-Teniente2
19110465LUIS ENRIQUE ASCANIO BARRIOSSub-Teniente2
19116472VICTOR DANIEL MEJIAS GONZALEZSub-Teniente2
19128526NOGLYS CAROLINA GARCIA RONDONSub-Teniente2
19131198MARIA DE LOS ANGELES RODRIGUEZ CASTILLOSub-Teniente2
19134331JORGE LUIS MONSALVE VIVASSub-Teniente2
19134373JESUS MANUEL SARMIENTO GOMEZAlférez de Navío2
19145965CARLOS DANIEL DUGARTE TORRESSub-Teniente2
19155938JORGE LUIS ELIER VALENZUELA FUENTESAlférez de Navío2
19156423ROSCARIT CANDELARIA LIRA ROJASAlférez de Navío2
19162898LUIS ALBERTO SANCHEZ ABREUAlférez de Navío2
19168361CESAR JOAQUIN SULBARAN ALVAREZAlférez de Navío2
19168749JESUS NEPTALI ZACARIAS DIAZAlférez de Navío2
19173594ASDRUBAL JOSE APONTE SERPICOSub-Teniente2
19174383CARLOS ALEJANDRO MORENO IBARRASub-Teniente2
19175748LENIN AUGUSTO FLORES SEVILLANOSub-Teniente2
19181277ANGEL FERNANDO GONZALEZ SILVASub-Teniente2
19198698JULIAN ISAAC GONZALEZ SOLORZANOSub-Teniente2
19219724YORKSHIRE YAHVE GARCIA SANTIAGOSub-Teniente2
19222375WLADIMIR JOSE SUAREZ RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente2
19227895ROSWALD JESUS LUGO MONTOYAAlférez de Navío2
19231954CARLOS ALEJANDRO VELAZQUEZ HONGSub-Teniente2
19241350FRANCIS THAIMI LUJANO BRICEÑOAlférez de Navío2
19245035RONALD RAUL RANGEL GONZALEZSub-Teniente2
19247626JUANPABLO GOITIA HERNANDEZAlférez de Navío2
19267204LEROY FABIAN MONRROY SIFONTESSub-Teniente2
19276647EMIGDIO VICENTE ALVAREZ YBARRASub-Teniente2
19329428JONATHAN DAVID BELISARIO ARREDONDOAlférez de Navío2
19363023MANUEL DICTULIO ESCOBAR ESCOBARSub-Teniente2
19364818VIARYURIS ZENOVIA ACEVEDO DELGADOSub-Teniente2
19406983ANDDYS ADISSON CABALLERO FIGUEIRASub-Teniente2
19426655JOSE DANIEL RUIZ GUANIPAAlférez de Navío2
19431299MIGUEL ALFREDO APONTESub-Teniente2
19467896GEAN CARLOS PEROZO BARRIOSSub-Teniente2
19492103ALISSON AMADO RAMIREZ DURANAlférez de Navío2
19518228CARLOS ALEJANDRO FIGUEROA QUINTEROSub-Teniente2
19604472AZACHI LINNY ORTEGA FLORESAlférez de Navío2
19627667CARLOS ANDRES PORTILLO GUTIERREZAlférez de Navío2
19635075RONALD JOSUE DEL JESUS SALDIVIA GOMEZSub-Teniente2
19636990JAVIER JOSE GONZALEZ GONZALEZSub-Teniente2
19726203FRANCISCO JAVIER JIMENEZ ESPINOZASub-Teniente2
21377379ALVARO DANIEL LUGO GONZALEZSub-Teniente2
24343741SANTIAGO RUBEN BAZALAR GONZALESSub-Teniente2
5662163JOSE ROLANDO MACHADO LAGUADOCoronel2
5679200LUZ MARIA MALDONADO LOPEZGeneral de Brigada2
5783220ALVARO ENRIQUE PRIETO OCHOACoronel2
5972761MANUEL VICENTE DIAZ GONZALEZContralmirante2
6125618WILLIAMS ALBERTO AVENDAÑO MARTINEZCapitan de Navio2
6163088HENRY FRANCISCO HERRERA HERNANDEZCoronel2
6211322MERLYN SAMANTHA ALVAREZ OSUNACapitan de Navio2
6264575HILDEMAR JOSE RODRIGUEZ SARTICoronel2
6510466IVAN ALFREDO PADRON ACOSTACoronel2
6702725FELIX MANUEL PARRA ALVAREZCoronel2
6747236CECILIA MARGARITA PEREIRA PERNALETESub-Teniente2
7016313JULIO CESAR NAVASGeneral de Brigada2
7211491MIGUEL CARMELO SISCO MORACoronel2
7616258LEANDRO JESUS FORNERINO BOSCANGeneral de Brigada2
7619166RUFINO ARMANDO LEON DE LA TORREGeneral de Brigada2
8137015JOSE GREGORIO CEBALLOS SILVACoronel2
8740075ALEXANDER JOSE GIMON MARCANOCoronel2
8785860LUIS ALBERTO MEDINA RAMIREZCoronel2
8875675ROGELIO RAFAEL PEREZ MORENOCoronel2
8884689FRANK JOSE HURTADO BLANCOCoronel2
9113934EDDIN RUBEN VILLASMIL ANTUNEZCoronel2
9136380JOSE GREGORIO ROJAS EUGENIOCoronel2
9195836WILSON JABIER QUINTERO GUILLENCoronel2
9278515JESUS RAFAEL SALAZAR CAMPOSCoronel2
9289769OSWALDO JOSE VALERA DIAZCoronel2
9686531NESTOR ADRIAN CAZORLA ORTAMayor2
9918498NOE SIMON MARTINEZSub-Teniente2
8215288LUIS REINALDO RODRIGUEZ GUEVARACoronel2
4166988EMIRO ARNALDO VELASCO OCANTOCoronel2
4396745CARLOS ABRAHAM ECHENAGUCIACoronel2
4396875CARLOS ALFONSO PADILLA PARRACoronel2
4973102CARLOS ARTURO RUIZ DUARTEMaestro Técnico Mayor2
5178502ISMAR SEGUNDO LOZADA CARDOZOGeneral de Brigada2
8663278CESAR AUGUSTO GIRAL MICHELANGELITeniente Coronel2
10112332RAFAEL ANGEL SUAREZ PERDOMOSargento Mayor2
10302129ANICACIO ZAPATASargento Mayor2
10501477CARLOS ENRIQUE MUJICA VELASQUEZSargento Mayor2
10859053FRANKLIN AGUSTIN BARRADAS LEONSargento Mayor2
14850473HILIANA GUADALUPE ORTIZ OLIVOMaestre de Segunda2
4280914GERMAN ANTONIO HERRERASargento Mayor2
4417416EUSTOQUIO JORGE SIMOZASargento Mayor2
4973505NATIVIDAD RODRIGUEZ VERASargento Mayor2
5074749ROSA EMILIA TOVAR GARCIASargento Mayor2
5089047ANGEL NERIS ORIHUELA GARCIASargento Mayor2
5574716CARMEN MARIA FERNANDEZ MARCANOSargento Mayor2
5576160MIGUEL MAYORA LIENDOSargento Mayor2
5618349ORLANDO JOSE GUATACHE CURVELOSargento Mayor2
5886535LUIS ENRIQUE MOLINA ZAMBRANOSargento Mayor2
5892115EVARISTO ANTONIO ROMEROSargento Mayor2
5894560ENDER ALBERTO AÑEZ AZUAJESargento Mayor2
5895724FIDEL JOSE MANRIQUESargento Mayor2
5911551DOMINGO CEDEÑOSargento Mayor2
5954219OWAR ANTONIO BARRIOS REYESSargento Mayor2
6093938LUIS RAFAEL GONZALEZ RAMIREZSargento Mayor2
6097133ISMAEL JOSE HERNANDEZ ALCALASargento Mayor2
6099438DAVID HENRRIQUE MARQUEZ HERRERASargento Mayor2
6123612ELEAZAR CHAPARRO VARGASSargento Mayor2
6141728VLADIMIR ANTONIO PEÑA ARAQUESargento Mayor2
6141775FREDDY JOSE GARCIA MEDINASargento Mayor2
6167431EUCLIDES RAFAEL ZAPATASargento Mayor2
6178077WILSON JOSE RIVAS PALAOSargento Mayor2
6189587JOSE GREGORIO BELEN ALVIAREZSargento Mayor2
6197002TULIO RODRIGUEZSargento Mayor2
6210250PEDRO SIMON MOLINA ROSALESSargento Mayor2
6224125JOSE GREGORIO MORILLOSargento Mayor2
6252250FRANKLIN LUNA MORAOSargento Mayor2
6256890Carmen Elena Patit LealSargento Mayor2
6260665JOSE GREGORIO FAJARDO GUERREROSargento Mayor2
6262400LEYDA COROMOTO FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZSargento Mayor2
6271680IVAN DARIO DEPABLOS BELTRANSargento Mayor2
6315075ALEXANDER JOSE MORIN JIMENEZSargento Mayor2
6323044GUILLERMO DAVID SILVA PEREZSargento Mayor2
6357609SANTIAGO EDUARDO CAZANO VILLEGASSargento Mayor2
6362030OMAR ENRIQUE PIÑERO HERNANDEZSargento Mayor2
6368665HUGO ALBERTO MOSQUERA SANCHEZMaestro Técnico de Primera2
6369102DAYSIS RAQUEL ROMEROSargento Mayor2
6407380FRANKLIN ENRIQU MENDEZ MARINSargento Mayor2
6425845LUIS MIGUEL RIVERO PALACIOSSargento Mayor2
6427953FREDDY ANTONIO RAMIREZSargento Mayor2
6436070ANGEL ESTEBAN INCIARTE TORRESSargento Mayor2
6449556ALFREDO JOSE SALAVARRIA RONDONSargento Mayor2
6468103JUAN DEL JESUS HERNANDEZ ORDAZSargento Mayor2
6483349BERNAL JOSE RODRIGUEZ PEÑASargento Mayor2
6486580YADIRA MERCEDES ROMERO DE HERNANDEZSargento Mayor2
6487376ADOLFO RAMON PINOSargento Mayor2
6488692JESUS STARLING MARTINEZ BIGOTTSargento Mayor2
6488974EVELIN CAROLINA GARCIA OSESSargento Mayor2
6491828EDDY RAFAEL MAITA SUAREZSargento Mayor2
6492907JOSE CASIMIRO GIL AMAYASargento Mayor2
6493314Miguel Angel RivasSargento Mayor2
6493894CARMEN MARIELA ALEMAN DE REYESSargento Mayor2
6495889MIGDALIA DEL CARMEN VERGARA DE ALVAREZSargento Mayor2
6497928JUAN CARLOS PEREZ RONDONSargento Mayor2
6507298JUAN BAUTISTA CARVAJALSargento Mayor2
6727690RICHARD JOSE REA ALVARADOSargento Mayor2
6792434JOSE ELEAZAR MORENO CARPIOSargento Mayor2
6812852VICENTE ANTONIO CASTELLANO PARICASargento Mayor2
6823998GISELA HERMINIA GARCIA DE SILVACapitán de Corbeta2
6826758JHON CLAUDIO ARIAS GARCIASargento Mayor2
6835938LUIS GREGORIO PACHECO GARCIASargento Mayor2
6865774GUSTAVO ADOLFO CASTRO SOLORZANOSargento Mayor2
6886474YSOLDA JASMIN RANGEL MARTINEZSargento Mayor2
6887413JOSE FRANCISCO OROPEZA LOPEZSargento Mayor2
6888747ANTONIO JOSE TRINIDAD CARABALLO VILLARROELSargento Mayor2
6890149NORIS TERESA HERRERASargento Mayor2
6896333RAFAEL ANTONIO CALDERA GRATEROLSargento Mayor2
6897605ORLANDO AGUSTIN HIDALGO OLLARVESSargento Mayor2
6903564HERIBERTO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ HURTADOSargento Mayor2
6960529MARCOS SERRANO MENESESSargento Mayor2
7048832NAILA LUCIA DONAIRE LOZADACapitán de Navío2
7627624ELIO FRANCISCO GONZALEZ MORALEZCoronel2
7758763EDGAR DE JESUS MELEAN RODRIGUEZSargento Mayor2
7780542ANA NUVIA GISELA MATUSALEN MEDINASargento Mayor2
7831535CRISTOBAL JOSE GUILLENSargento Mayor2
7922429REYMER CELESTINO CHACON VARELASargento Mayor2
7939520DARIO ROMERO INCIARTESargento Primero2
7955713MIGUEL FRANCISCO PEÑASargento Mayor2
7957841Joe José BorrómeSargento Mayor2
7993150WILFREDO JOSE FLORESSargento Mayor2
8067158JOSE MARCIAL GARCIA CANELONSargento Mayor2
8081033OSCAR ALI RAMIREZ MORENOSargento Mayor2
8178112REYNALDO JOSE PARRA MEDINASargento Mayor2
8208900JOSE ANTONIO MENA SANTOYOSargento Mayor2
8225025LUISA COROMOTO ALFAROSargento Mayor2
8230190EMILIO ANTONIO COFFI ROJASSargento Mayor2
8318075JUAN DE LA CRUZ RODRIGUEZ BRAVOSargento Mayor2
8444017HENRI JOSE CORTEZ MARTINEZSargento Mayor2
8466416ALEXIS CELESTINO GARCIASargento Mayor2
8474118NELIDA ROSA DELGADO CAMPEROSargento Mayor2
8763247RAMON ANTONIO REYES RUIZSargento Mayor2
8796722ZAIDA RAMONA RODRIGUEZ DE RODRIGUEZSargento Mayor2
8999595JOSE ROJASSargento Mayor2
8999936CARLOS JOSE VERA VARGASSargento Mayor2
9010390ABEL SEGUNDO RAMIREZ BELLOSargento Mayor2
9135954ANA ISABEL PABON VELAZCOSargento Mayor2
9267498LUCIANO ANTONIO IZQUIERDO MORENOSargento Mayor2
9395920REINALDO RAMIREZ PEREZSargento Mayor2
9412099LUIS ALBERTO DUQUE RAMIREZSargento Mayor2
9415883JORGE ALI DORANTE ROJASSargento Mayor2
9560416ORLANDO ANTONIO SUAREZ SUAREZSargento Mayor2
9591633ARMANDO NOE PEREZSargento Mayor2
9701855WILMER JOSE PAZ FINOLSargento Mayor2
9718644FRANKLIN RAMON MENDOZA ORTIZSargento Mayor2
9733375WILLIAM JOSE ROSALES JAIMESSargento Mayor2
9993119ERNESTO LUIS ESTRADA LOPEZSargento Mayor2
9995380DANIEL JOSE GARCIA DIAZSargento Mayor2
9996247MANUEL GUALBERTO DELGADO CAPOTESargento Mayor2
9997121JORGE YVAN CONTRERAS SOLANOSargento Mayor2
9997200MIGUEL ALFREDO DIAZSargento Mayor2
9997269ELIEL RAUL AROCHA ROJASSargento Mayor2
6848003IVAN DARIO PADRON TABORDACapitan de Navío2
10904283EGO JESUS BERBESI BUSTAMANTECapitán2
12479663ROGER YOMAR FIGUEROA FABIANTeniente Coronel Técnico2
15758361WILLIAMS FRANKLIN VELOZ RIVASTeniente Coronel Técnico2
5239028CARMEN TERESA PATIÑO ROSADOCoronel Técnico2
5249082EDGAR NAPOLEON FIGUEROA ALEJOSCoronel Técnico2
5264975MIGUEL ANTONIO BELLO GILCoronel Técnico2
5350541MIGUEL ALFONSO SOSA FERNANDEZCoronel Técnico2
5516943JOSE RAMON PIÑA CHIRINOSCoronel Técnico2
5614412REINALDO ANTONIO HISTOL FRANCOCoronel Técnico2
5780516ROSA YVONNE SOSA DE LONGACoronel Técnico2
7232079GERONIMO IGNACIO FLORES VALDEZCoronel Técnico2
7287989DARVIN TEODORO GONZALEZ HENRIQUEZCoronel Técnico2
7585366HANS PETER VAN DENKER CORDIDOCoronel Técnico2
8006467YONNY JESUS SALASCoronel Técnico2
8322320MARLON ENRIQUE MATA HERNANDEZTeniente Coronel Técnico2
8998683YOBER JESUS AGUILAR ANGULOMayor Técnico2
9650331LUIS MANUEL RODRIGUEZ PEREZMayor Técnico2
5419960ANTONIO JOSE MARTINEZ ZAMBRANOCoronel2
5495232GUSTAVO ANDRES MEJIA BRICEÑOCoronel2
5615852FRANCISCO SALVADOR MANNUZZA MORENOCoronel2
6123817RAMON YSMAR RANGELCoronel2
7276831ELY ALFONZO VALERO OLIVEROSCoronel2
5578201FRANK VALENTIN ESCOBAR PAGNINICapitán de Navío2
10898115JAVIER SAUL GOMEZ MORENOCapitán2
7826883MANUELA DE JESUS PRIETO DE ACOSTAMayor2
8179979OSCAR ALFREDO GIL ARIASCoronel2
12912942SILVIA MILEIVI FIGUERA MIJARESPrimer Teniente2
5373415LUIS EDMUNDO OJEDA ARENASCoronel2
5658416JAVIER ARMANDO MOLINA QUINTEROCoronel2
8755959CARLOS LUCCHI HERNANDEZCapitán2
9176938JOSE HUMBERTO QUINTERO AGUILARTeniente Coronel2
8869744MARCOS JOSE MONTALVO HERNANDEZCoronel2
10269204VICTOR HERNAN BENITEZ DE SANTISMayor Técnico2
10333886JOSE LUCINDO DE LA CADENA TOLEDOTeniente Coronel2
10537156MIGUEL ANTONIO TREJO ACOSTATeniente Coronel2
10720580NORIS VIOLETA DURAN DE CASTILLOMayor Técnico2
10854581ENRIQUE ALEXANDER CLEMENTE MIRANDATeniente Coronel2
10919181JOSE RAFAEL SERRANO GOTERATeniente Coronel2
10988527DARWIN RAFAEL VILLAMIZAR CARDENASMayor Técnico2
11038054ELY GREGORIO PRADA SILVAMayor Técnico2
11247215RAFAEL DAVID PRIETO MARTINEZTeniente Coronel2
11487732JULIO CESAR BORDONES NORIACapitán Técnico2
11494376LUIS ALFREDO CARDOZA CASANOVATeniente Coronel2
11495661LUZ MARIELA SANTAFE ACEVEDOCapitán2
11619109LINDA GREGORIA BRICEÑO DIAZCapitán2
11906677VICENTE JOSE PEYRAN VELASQUEZMayor2
11916929DEYANIRA DEL VALLE MORILLO BENITEZCapitán2
12332393YOHANNA ELIZABETH CARDOZO DE CORONELCapitán2
12730715CAROLINA EDITH FEBRES FIGUERACapitán2
12821678JUAN JOSE SORJA OJEDACapitán Técnico2
13483270CARELIS CELESTE GALLUZZO ASCANIOCapitán2
13655311KATERINES MARIELA VALLENILLACapitán Técnico2
13864588MARIA ALEJANDRA TORRES CARDENASCapitán2
15505064DARWIS JOHAN DUARTE JAIMESPrimer Teniente Técnico2
17015934MAXIMO RAMSES TAMPOA PEDRAPrimer Teniente2
17024130LUIS JOSE RODRIGUEZ DIAZPrimer Teniente2
6871548LUDMILA DRITDALIA URBANO GUTIERREZPrimer Teniente2
7997708VICTOR GABRIEL MORENO TOVARTeniente Coronel2
8777449ORLANDO RAMON ROMERO BOLIVARTeniente Coronel2
8998843LUIS GABRIEL AZUAJE GONZALEZTeniente Coronel2
9799711NELSON JAVIER BOSCAN PULGARTeniente Coronel2
9828965VICTOR JULIO TORTOLERO TOVARTeniente Coronel2
9957614EDWARD STIVENS BETANCOURT GUDIÑOTeniente Coronel2
6375159ROGER AUGUSTO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZGeneral de Brigada2
9822175JESUS RAFAEL VIÑAS GARCIACoronel2
2894428JESUS ADAN ROMERO ANSELMIJunta Directiva2
13722532RAFAEL ANTONIO LUGO GONZALEZCapitán2
14934747CARMEN YESENIA RISSO VERATeniente de Fragata2
18976524LISBELLY GERALDINNE ORELLANA MATUTETeniente2
9094750AMERICO ALEXANDER VILLEGAS TORREALBACoronel2
18299881CARLOS EDUARDO ROJAS RODRIGUEZAlférez de Navío2
6178951CLAUDIO RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ VALERACoronel2
7211324TABEL LUCERO UTRERA BRICEÑOCoronel2
14916372YOMARLOY ANTONIO PARRA HERNANDEZCapitán Técnico2
18938501MANUEL SALVADOR QUIARO HERNANDEZTeniente2
7115487JOSE LUIS HERRADEZ GONZALEZMayor Técnico2
7743710JOSE GREGORIO HERNANDEZ NAVATeniente Coronel Técnico2
8753562PEDRO PABLO MEO VILLARROELTeniente Coronel Técnico2
8766525PETRA LUCIA MARCANO GARCIACoronel Técnico2
8804306ANGEL FRANCISCO MARTINEZ CEDEÑOTeniente Coronel Técnico2
8948800CARLINE GREGORIA ARAY MENDOZATeniente Coronel Técnico2
9465448YAQUELIN ISABEL SOMAZA DE ALVARADOTeniente Coronel Técnico2
9498303MIGUEL ANGEL ARAUJO CARRIZOMayor Técnico2
9999312FELIPE ANTONIO ESCOBARCapitan de Fragata Técnico2
5607327PEDRO ARMANDO ROMERO GONZALEZCoronel2
6431084CESAR WILFREDO HIDALGO SILVACoronel2
6631760FERNANDO ANTONIO PEDRO PIETRINI VOYERCoronel2
7092622MIGUEL ANGEL GUTIERREZ CAMACHOTeniente Coronel2
8563958FRANCISCO GERONIMO GOMEZSargento Ayudante2
7252404ARLETTE REBECA FORNOZA BRICEÑOMayor2
3467293AREVALO ENRIQUE MENDEZ ROMEROGeneral2
13587007EDGAR ENRIQUE MONSALVE MORACapitán2
7412380RUBEN DARIO SANABRIA CONTRERASCoronel2
7660728ARMANDO JOSE VILLARROEL RODRIGUEZCoronel (EJNB)2
7800739EDDIE JOSE RAMIREZ MOYEDAGeneral de Brigada (GNB)2
4887460LUIS ALTURO LEON LEONCoronel2
6446248GIOVANNI BACILE BACILEGeneral de Brigada2
8888008JOSE ROBERTO MARTINEZ ORSETTICoronel2
9576498BERTILIO ANTONIO PEREZ MEDIOMUNDOCoronel2
11674441HECTOR DEMETRIO ECHEVERRIA OSORIOCapitán de Corbeta2
6801682JOSE ANTONIO PORTILLO JIMENEZCapitán de Navío2
9411628PEDRO LUIS YAUQUES LOPEZCoronel2
5982868JESUS VICENTE BELLO PINOGeneral de División2
11054484VICENTE EMILIO NARANJO LUGOCapitan2
14051024RAMON ALEJANDRO RIVAS CEBALLOCapitan2
5708914CESAR AUGUSTO FIGUEROA FUENTESGeneral de Brigada2
9882330LUIS FELIPE MARQUEZ RICHARDSCoronel2
6730374EDWING JOSE REYES MARTINEZCoronel2
7716309JAIRO AXEL BRACHO PALMACapitán de Navío2
5387466ALCIDES ANTONIO HIDALGO PAREDESCoronel2
5975706MARINO MORENO LEONGeneral de Brigada Efectivo2
6359840FRANKLIN RODOLFO REYES NUÑEZContralmirante Efectivo2
6440412PABLO RAMON GARCIA OCANTOContralmirante Efectivo2
6969893ERICH RAFAEL GOMEZ BARRETOCoronel Efectivo2
7049244JESUS RAFAEL RAMOS GONZALEZGeneral de Brigada Efectivo2
7660340CARLOS MIGUEL YANES FIGUEREDOGeneral de Brigada Efectivo2
8370801JACINTO JOSE CABELLOGeneral de Brigada Efectivo2
8438233RAFAEL JOSE CORONADO PATIÑOGeneral de Brigada Efectivo2
8892023ALONZO JOSE RODRIGUEZ MONRROYCoronel Efectivo2
13079271ARMANDO JOSE PERDOMOPrimer Teniente2
13638107DEYVIN RAFAEL GARCIA LUGOMayor2
14785621SANTOS REYES SANCHEZ GUERREROPrimer Teniente2
15667982MIREYA DEL CARMEN MOLLEJAS ROMEROPrimer Teniente Técnico2
16436344MARIAN CAROLINA VELEZ DE PEREZPrimer Teniente2
17129983LENIN JOSE MANRIQUE HERNANDEZPrimer Teniente Técnico2
17288736LAURA EMILIA RODRIGUEZ LUCESPrimer Teniente2
17382540PEDRO JAVIER RAUSSEO RODRIGUEZPrimer Teniente2
9836993FRANCISCO JAVIER QUIROZ MUJICAMayor2
12606429José Rafael Marín BarriosMayor2
14576389DAVIS JESUS AGUIRRE AMAROPrimer Teniente2
15379243SANDY YULIMAR PIMENTEL FEBRESTeniente de Fragata Técnico2
8049075DUDGLAR JOSE MARQUINA PEREZCapitan2
7999006ESTEBAN JOSE GONZALEZ FIGUERATeniente Coronel2
9222531FRANK REINALDO DAZA LUGOCoronel2
14352751GERALYS MARLENE COLMENAREZ ESCALONAAlférez de Navío2
10729148FERNANDO JOSE MEDINA RAMIREZCapitán de Fragata2
7813694NESTOR LUIS SEMECO GOTERACoronel2
3659936LUIS EDGARDO DIAZ MONCLUSCapitán de Navío2
4551870NPCCoronel2
5404716NPCCoronel2
6123813NPCCoronel2
6856085NPCCoronel2
7317065NPCCoronel2
7369346NPCCoronel2
7395938NPCCoronel2
7785954NPCCoronel2
7865588NPCGeneral de Brigada2
8081301NPCCoronel2
8653238NPCTeniente Coronel2
8850347NPCGeneral de Brigada2
9609669NPCCoronel2
9948203NPCTeniente Coronel2
9980642NPCCoronel2
9214751NPCCoronel2
10104819YELITZE CORALIA TORRES PEÑACapitán2
9642251ALIDA MEDARDA ROJAS MADRIDCapitán2
10827474EYGLIN DAYANA GOMEZ PRATOMayor2
13069263MARIA DOLORES SALCEDO SOMAZACapitan2
5389846JESUS ERNESTO GARCIA PARRAGeneral de Brigada2
6115823OMAR ALEXIS MONTES MEZAGeneral de Brigada2
6442407CARLOS MAURICIO KANCEV DESIRGeneral de Brigada2
6120056ROSALBA VIRGINIA FANDIÑO PICOSCapitán de Navío2
9412024MARZIA COROMOTO DEL MILAGRO CIANFAGLIONE VASQUEZCapitán de Navío2
6500408RICARDO ALFONSO RIVAS VERACapitán de Navío2
12850192NPCMayor2
9328810NPCCoronel2
5919265NPCCapitán2
666999NPCCoronel2
12426729NPCMayor2
6703417NPCCoronel2
18116321NPCTeniente2
10770522NPCTeniente Coronel2
7062662NPCGeneral de Brigada2
6302912NPCCapitán de Fragata2
8011463NPCMayor General2
14140239NPCTeniente2
6898283NPCGeneral de Brigada2
6127830NPCGeneral de Brigada2
6823094NPCVicealamirante2
9417423NPCGeneral de Brigada2
9008456NPCContralmirante2
7965779NPCContralmirante2
7912508NPCGeneral de Brigada2
12045546NPCCapitán2
12802153NPCMayor2
10145025NPCCapitán de Navío2
11376819NPCCapitán de Fragata2
10135407NPCCoronel2
11246886NPCTeniente Coronel2
17482578NPCPrimer Teniente2
11252086NPCTeniente Coronel2
995492NPCCapitán de Navío2
8977624NPCGeneral de Brigada2
8996604NPCGeneral de Brigada2
8993424NPCCapitán de Navío2
9895508NPCGeneral de Brigada2
8497552Miguel Leonardo Matute MaestreGeneral de Brigada2
6237188Manuel Antonio Sánchez SosaGeneral de Brigada2
7970305Emigidio Ramón Romero CastilloGeneral de Brigada2
9462278Raúl Alberto Sayago SierraGeneral de Brigada2
7266269NPCCoronel2
13115507NPCCapitán de Fragata2
6853360LUIS RICARDO LEON PAIVACoronel2
18991951FRANKLIN CONTRERAS VILLAMIZARTeniente2
9449778CESAR JOSE CORDOVA GAMARRACapitan de Fragata2
11953476LETTY MILDRED CASTRO DE SUAREZTeniente Coronel2
1075104JOSE NEPTALI ALAYON RODRIGUEZCoronel2
3174510FRANCISCO EFRAIN VISCONTI OSORIOGeneral de División ( RA )2
10207923LUDDYN JESUS CHIN BADILLOMaestro Técnico de Tercera1
3802010HECTOR WESTELL GARCIA OJEDATeniente Coronel1
3965121FREDDY RAFAEL ROSALES CANELACoronel1
7001445RAMON JESUS VIÑAS GARCIAGeneral de Brigada1
7281688LUIS BARTOLO LADERASargento Ayudante1
9590481ROMAN JOSE GONZALEZ ESPINOSASargento Mayor de Segunda1
5452121ANTONIO JOSE RIVAS ALVAREZCoronel1
3892544LUIS ADOLFO ECHARRY RADAMaestro Técnico Supervisor1
10188011EDUARDO EMIRO MARIN GONZALEZMayor1
14184139Freddy Hernandez OrochenaSub-Teniente1
14879733Frank José Pérez GarciaTeniente1
3513438VICENTE EMILIO CALANCHE MARTINEZCoronel1
3558128RAFAEL ALBERTO VARGAS TORTOSACoronel1
3656689LUIS BELTRAN MUJICA PAZCoronel1
3863060JORGE ENRIQUE CORDERO MORALESCoronel1
3886888CESAR AUGUSTO BRITO RODRIGUEZCoronel1
3934267ANGEL ESTEBAN SANCHEZ SARMIENTOCoronel1
3950334JOSE ASDRUBAL CORALES BRITOTeniente Coronel1
3952054ANGEL RAFAEL ZAMORATeniente1
3988322CESAR ENRIQUE MENDEZCoronel1
4006849Orlando Concepción Zirita RamirezCoronel1
4022356CONRADO SIMON PALAVICINI GUEDEZCoronel1
4022357JULIO CESAR PALAVICINI GUEDEZCoronel1
4046367JESUS ENRIQUE REYES GUEVARACoronel1
4130608JORGE AURELIO LINARES BOTELLOMayor1
4168135Alfredo José PérezTeniente Coronel1
4426060EDUARDO CECILIO GARCIA BOLIVARCoronel1
4525438ALEXI ANTONIO PEROZO MARINCoronel1
4535747ESMERIDO FINOL VILLALOBOSCoronel1
6295533MARIA SORAYA SUAREZ DE IMPERATRICECapitan1
631643HAYDEE MARGARITA ZERPA DE CONTRERASCoronel1
12733850RONALD ALEXANDER LUGO DIAZCapitán1
12737953FRANCISCO JAVIER CASTRO VILLAMIZARCapitán1
14087394CARLOS ALBERTO GONZALEZSargento Segundo1
14201475PEDRO RAFAEL MEZONES FONSECASoldado1
16683730DEIVIS ALEXANDER GONZALEZ MEDINASoldado1
17754393JHON DAVE CASTILLOCabo Segundo1
18032015ENDER RAFAEL MARTINEZ SANTIAGOSoldado1
18081724JOHN ANMANUEL SALAZAR ACOSTASoldado1
18164212DANIEL ALEXANDER GARCIA GILCabo Segundo1
18603868JONATHAN JAVIER ROMERO ECHAVEZSoldado1
19627059MOISES GABRIEL PEREZ GONZALEZCabo Segundo1
19796219RICHARD ADRIAN NARANJO VASQUEZSoldado1
20320347DANNYS LEONARDO VELIZ VILLEGASSoldado1
20997460JOHAN GERMAN REQUENA SUMOZACabo Segundo1
2522605JESUS ORLANDO UZCATEGUIMayor1
2750173HERNAN JOSE VASQUEZ PEÑAGeneral de Brigada1
2922989LUIS NICOMEDES FARIÑAS GUEVARACoronel1
3474723MIRTA DE JESUS IACOBELLI GUERREROCoronel1
3604533DOUGLAS DOMINGO VARGAS LUGOMaestro Técnico Supervisor1
3648447JULIO ANTONIO SANCHEZ FLORESCoronel1
3699199FREDDY RAMON MORENO CAÑASMaestro Técnico Mayor1
3895559ESTEBAN ENRIQUE AGREDAMaestro Técnico Mayor1
4115344FREDDY JOSE RIVASMayor1
4118722HECTOR ROBERTO OBELMEJIASMaestro Técnico Supervisor1
4260251PEDRO PABLO GARRIDOMaestro Técnico Mayor1
4364148SIMON RAFAEL GUTIERREZMaestro Técnico Mayor1
4508033SERGIO ALFREDO MEDINATeniente Coronel1
4535376EDDY ANTONIO CHOURIO PUMAREMaestro Técnico Supervisor1
4542077JOSE FROILAN RANGEL AGUDOMaestro Técnico Mayor1
4834866MARCO ANDRES DIAZ AÑEZMaestro Técnico Mayor1
4870549JULIO CESAR JIMENEZ CORREAMaestro Técnico Supervisor1
5271364MANUEL RAFAEL BLANCOMaestro Técnico Mayor1
5468993ALBERTO ENRIQUE BOMPART PAREDMaestro Técnico Mayor1
8781825ALFONZO NICOLAS FERNANDEZSargento Mayor de Segunda1
9253085SALVADOR SORTINO MEJIASSargente Técnico de Segunda1
9523939JOSE RAMON BARROSO JIMENEZSargento Mayor de Segunda1
9592067HUGO FERNANDO BOLIVAR HURTADOTeniente Coronel1
6144810CARLOS EDUARDO CAMACHO MONROYTeniente Coronel 1
7208414TERESA FERREIRA FERNANDESMayor1
7496466FELIPE SEGUNDO COLINA LUGOTeniente Coronel 1
8146177WOLFGANG ARGENIS MONTERO CAMACHOTeniente Coronel 1
13262096ELOY GUILLERMO ANAYA ROMEROSargento Mayor de Tercera1
13936130YETZENIA DEL VALLE INFANTE URBANOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
12484483MARIBEL GOUVEIA CRUZTeniente1
5503043GILBERTO EDUARDO VIVAS ARAUJOMaestro Técnico de Primera1
7102800DANIEL ALBERTO RUIZ GRIMANMaestro Técnico de Tercera1
7207592OSCAR BENITO RAMIREZ PETITCapitán de Navío1
8958370FREDDY JOSE QUINTERO ONOREMaestre Auxiliar1
13712693RAFAEL JOSE MARTINEZ AGUILERAMaestre de Segunda1
11502891MIGUEL ANGEL ACEROSCapitán1
11655115NPCCapitán1
11757694IRVIN JOSE NUÑEZ VELAZQUEZCapitán1
12364485JOSE GREGORIO APARICIOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
12448677ANDERSON JOSE BASTIDAS MEJIASSargento Técnico de Tercera1
14984563GLENDY YANOSKY RODRIGUEZ CASTILLOSargento Mayor de Segunda1
15697088JOSE ANGEL LUGO PARRACabo segundo1
16238204AMADO ANTONIO GIL MUJICAInfante de Marina1
17307476EDUARDO JOSE PEREZ ROJASDistinguido1
17696820MANUEL ANTONIO CASTRO DELGADOInfante Distinguido1
17919611PEDRO NICOLAS ALVAREZ GAVIDIAInfante1
18443357DANIEL ARTURO ESCALONA PEREZSoldado1
18556064DAVID JOSE LIMA MUÑOZInfante de Marina1
18736119JOHEL ALEXANDER GOMEZ VARGASSoldado1
18756283YANSERGIO MICHEL PEÑA UWAYSInfante Distinguido1
18927293JUBER JOSE COVA MARQUEZSoldado1
19066294NPCDistinguido1
19209966RONEY ROBERTO LAMBOS RIVEROInfante de Marina1
19376824JUAN HELIBERTO CARREÑO CALDERONDistinguido1
20010794CARLOS LUIS QUIÑONES LOPEZSoldado1
20416009ISAIAS RUBER REQUENA PARICAInfante Distinguido1
3665224ORLANDO ALBERTO PULIDO PAREDESCapitán de Navío1
5570209RAUL JOSE ESCALANTE GONZALEZCoronel1
6357535LUIS ARMANDO MAITA WESSOLOSSKYTeniente Coronel1
7627677DANILO RICARDO ZEA INCIARTEMaestro Técnico de Segunda1
7827089HUMBERTO RAMON ARELLANO MEZATeniente Coronel1
8179037EDUAR ALEJANDRO CARDONATeniente Coronel1
8832105ATAHUALPA JOSE MEHRER COBARRUBIAMaestro Técnico de Segunda1
9230495SERGIO RAMIREZ VIVASCapitán de Navío1
10784545CARLOS JOSE RAMIREZ BRICEÑOTeniente de Navio1
11106570FREDDY ALEXANDER MORALESSargento Técnico de Primera1
4304278DANNY DE JESUS AZUAJEGeneral de Brigada1
11044914JOAO MANUEL DA SILVA DE SOUSASargento Técnico de Primera1
12104020JULIO CESAR DELGADO ALEJOSCapitán1
13146534ALEXANDER ANTONIO UREÑA LUGOCapitán1
4168225JOSE ISAIAS ALVAREZ MILANOMaestre Mayor1
4846644JOSE FRANCISCO BRAVO PIÑANGOTeniente1
4925309PEDRO LUIS SANTIAGO RIVASGeneral de Brigada1
6513136DOMINGO ANTONIO MEZA MONTILLACapitán de Corbeta1
6563365MAURICIO GONCALVES GONCALVESCapitán de Navío1
6960347RAFAEL JOSE MORALES FERNANDEZCapitán de Corbeta1
7376716LUIS ARGENIS ESPINOZA FLORESMayor1
7386616JAIME COROMOTO VILLEGAS LOPEZMaestro Técnico de Segunda1
7560892PEDRO JOSE CASTRO ESCALONASargento Técnico de Segunda1
8504557LENIN JOSE VILLALOBOS CAPOCapitán de Corbeta1
8857413CRISTOBAL JOSE RAMIREZ LOPEZCoronel1
8937380TEODORO ANTONIO QUIJADA CARABALLOTeniente Coronel1
9218646HUMBERTO VILORIA PERNIAMaestro Técnico de Tercera1
9515516JOSE DE JESUS REYES CHIRINOTeniente Coronel1
9888979NESTOR LUIS ACOSTA RODRIGUEZSubteniente1
2143614GERMAN JOSE GONZALEZ MORENOCapitan de Navio1
4176412ALBERTO RAMON COLINA WELLMANCoronel1
4268182JESUS JOEL SALAZAR OBADIACapitán de Navío1
4756884RAMON ANTONIO ROMERO RICOCoronel1
4868782FRANCISCO BENJAMIN TORRES MORALESCoronel1
5271598NESTOR JAVIER GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZMaestro Técnico Mayor1
5331959ALEXIS RAFAEL FERNANDEZ ALVAREZMayor1
5613337ALEX MANUEL MARTINEZ CORONELCapitan de Navio1
5686136ARECIO JOSE CARRERO CHACONMaestro Técnico de Segunda1
6303210JOSE ISAIAS ROA ROJASMayor1
6359274LINO JOSE DABOIN RAMIREZTeniente Coronel1
6450018ELIAS CASIMIRO CORONADO Maestro Técnico de Tercera1
6883019MENA MILANGELA YANES DE BRACHOMaestro Técnico de Segunda1
7082594VIDAL DEL VALLE YAGUARIN MIRANDAMaestro Técnico de Tercera1
7227984FRANSICO RIVAS VALERASargento Técnico de Primera1
7910664ALEXANDER ALBERTO ARAMBULE BRACHOMaestro Técnico de Tercera1
8722431CARLOS ENRIQUE MONTILLA BENITEZMaestro Técnico de Tercera1
8892152ARMANDO JOSE MARCANO DOMINGUEZCapitan1
9407107JESUS ARMANDO VIDAL RIVEROMaestro Técnico de Tercera1
9484444GUSTAVO ADOLFO MARCHENA ROAMayor1
9647771FRANCISCO JAVIER GARRIDO JAIMESCapitán de Corbeta1
9661191RAFAEL RAMON ACOSTA AREVALOCapitán de Corbeta1
9807327RAFAEL ANTONIO CORDOVA PRIMERATeniente de Fragata1
10150196JOSE LUIS MOLINA BAUTISTASargento Primero1
10229125RONALD JOSE FLORES VALLADARESMaestro Técnico de Tercera1
10267766GERMAN CIRILO SANCHEZ GAONAMaestro Técnico de Tercera1
10472050ANDRES WUIVER DE MOURA BRITOTeniente de Navío1
10515811JOSE ALEJANDRO SALAS ESCOBARTeniente de Navío1
10867758JULIO CESAR OTERO OSORIOCapitán1
10869495JAVIER IGNACIO QUINTERO GONZALEZCapitán1
11405782RAFAEL ANTONIO VILLASANA FERNANDEZCapitán1
11648492SERGIO ALEXANDER MARQUEZ DURANSargento Técnico de Primera1
11775020MARIO JAVIER BONSIGNORE RODRIGUEZSargento Técnico de Primera1
12102469RICARDO ALBERTO VELASQUEZ STOJKOVICHSargento Técnico de Primera1
12107416ALEXIS JOSE VILLANUEVA GARCIADistinguido1
12416474GARY JOSE SEQUERA PORTILLOTeniente1
13356244MARIA DE LOS ANGELES GONZALEZ MONASTERIOTeniente1
13652777YOLBERTH AMAIR CASTILLO DELGADOSargente Técnico de Segunda1
14535356Oswaldo Cordova FloresTeniente1
14759384ADRIAN JOSE PERALTA AVILATeniente1
14846813EDINSON RENE SOLER TIGRERATeniente1
14903605JEAN CARLOS MORA Sargento Técnico de Segunda1
15627368RONALD JOSE CASTILLO LEALSub-Teniente1
17493927MILEIDY NIETO DE REYESSargente Técnico de Tercera1
10106778YURANCY COROMOTO BERBESI CARDENASMaestre Técnico1
11142221BENILDE JOSE VASQUEZ BERMUDEZCapitán1
11602872AQUILES RAMON SALAZAR GARCIATeniente1
12980589JUAN FRANCISCO REYES TORRESSargento Técnico de Segunda1
13259894XULIO XAVIERT ROJAS TEIXEIRATeniente de Fragata1
13671727JOSE HUMBERTO CORRO TOVARTeniente1
13866723JUAN CARLOS APONTE RINCONMaestre de Segunda1
14470460DETSY MILAGROS PACHECO MATUTEAlférez de Navío1
15136218OVE RAFAEL GEDDE GUAIMARETeniente1
3918229JUAN JOSE HERNANDEZ CEDEÑOCapitán de Corbeta1
6356328FREDDY RAMON LEOPOLTO RODRIGUEZTeniente Coronel1
6418858ANYELO FELIPE CALZADILLA GONZALEZTeniente Coronel1
6461053JULIO CESAR QUINTERO RAMIREZTeniente Coronel1
7087954DOMINGO SIMON HURTADOTeniente Coronel1
7218011REINALDO AURELIO ROJAS CARRILLOTeniente Coronel1
7245047ELIEZER AMADO BLANCO NUITTERMaestre Auxiliar1
7256525ARGENIS JOSE MAYORGA SOTOCapitán1
7363987GUSTAVO RAFAEL TORREALBA MACHADOTeniente Coronel1
7407953JESUS RAFAEL MATA RIVASMaestro Técnico de Tercera1
7825146OSIRIS SIMON BOLIVARCapitán1
8788746JHONNY ALBERTO MILANOMaestre Auxiliar1
8806992CARLOS LUIS JARAMILLO GARCIAMaestro Técnico de Tercera1
9353413JORGE ENRIQUE RUIZ PATIÑOMaestro Técnico de Tercera1
9463610FRANKY ELMAR JIMENEZ SANABRIAMaestro Técnico de Segunda1
9535817ALDO ESTEBAN REYES CHACONTeniente Coronel1
9892715LUIS MANUEL OSORIO MONTAÑEZMaestro Técnico de Tercera1
10118094JOSE ALEXANDER LUGO BARRETOMaestre Técnico1
10880192YAMIL SALVADOR CEDEÑOCapitán1
11153430JULIO RAMON VILLEGAS PACHECOSargento Técnico de Primera1
11195064JESUS GREGORIO VASQUEZ RODRIGUEZMaestro Técnico de Tercera1
1141342CARLOS ENRIQUE QUINTERO GAMBOACoronel1
11687519LEONARDO JOSE PEREZ MOLINAMaestre de Primera1
12039228JUAN CARLOS GARCIA MONSALVESargento Técnico de Segunda1
12994469LUIS ENRIQUE ALLEGRI GUZMANMaestre de Segunda1
13172777YEAN PETER CARDENAS PEREZSargento Técnico de Segunda1
13841558JUAN JOSE BLANCA ADRIANAlférez de Navío1
14054232JUAN JOSE ANTOIMA VASQUEZSubteniente1
16436004JULIO RAFAEL GUILLEN VALDEZSubteniente1
3885445CARLOS JULIO ESPINOZA HERNÁNDEZCoronel1
3897451CARLOS ENRIQUE ALDAZORO NIELESCapitán de Corbeta1
4054532ABEL SEBASTIAN GALAVIS YGUARANTeniente Coronel1
4357755DIANORA JOSEFINA BARRIOS MARQUEZCapitán de Fragata1
4926018ANTONIO SANCHEZ NAVARROCapitán de Navío1
5243285WILLIAM PRADOTeniente Coronel1
5643835LUIS JOSE VIVAS BARRIENTOSCoronel1
5874255ALFREDO JOSE MORENO GARCIATeniente de Navío1
6109146HUMBERTO TRINIDAD RAMIREZ SOCORROMayor1
6240501FRANCISCO JOSÉ NUÑES PICOMayor1
6332553ARSENIO JOSE LEVANTI MEDINAMayor1
6889453VICTOR ERNESTO GONZALEZ GONZALEZMaestre Auxiliar1
7538296CARLOS JOSE NARVAEZ COLMENAREZMaestro Técnico de Segunda1
7813635NERIO ENRIQUE ARAVICHESMaestro Técnico de Tercera1
8709284ALFREDO ANDRADE GONZALEZCapitán de Fragata1
9386566OMAR ANTONIO MONTILLA RIOSCapitán1
9601900ALIRIO RAFAEL PEREZ TORREALBAMaestre Técnico1
9669946RAUL ANTONIO QUINTANA FUENTESMaestre Técnico1
9839727GRISMALDO MIGUEL LEAL SUAREZMaestre Técnico1
9878385JULIO BELISARIO ENRIQUEZ FAJARDOCapitán de Corbeta1
10102315JULIO CESAR RUIZ ESPINOZACapitán1
10340243JOSE ALEXANDER DIAZSargento Técnico de Primera1
10473789ANGEL RUFINO ANTONIO RONDON BRICEÑOSargento Técnico de Primera1
10632758BENJAMIN VELASCO QUINTANASargento Mayor de Tercera1
10791705GIUSEPPE MARIO DI LEONARDO FERNICOLAMaestro Técnico de Tercera1
10833762NPCMayor1
12491119JAVIER ALEXANDER AVENDAÑO DIAZMaestre de Tercera1
13459481OSCAR ANTONIO CARDENAS GONZALEZTeniente1
13715637NICKY JAVIER BUSTAMANTE MOLINATeniente1
14028831JOSE LEONARDO CHIRINOS SANCHEZSargento Mayor de Segunda1
14231295WILMER JOSE MONTENEGRO COLMENARESSargento Mayor de Segunda1
14454000JULIO CARLOS ARIZA AGUIRRESargento Técnico de Tercera1
14606806JACKSON JOSUE BAUTISTA ROJASTeniente1
15363217VICTOR MANUEL BOLIVAR LEANDROSargento Técnico de Tercera1
15754312JESUS ARMANDO ESIS RINCONSargento Técnico de Tercera1
15838659ARGENIS RAMIREZ PARRASargento Técnico de Segunda1
15863398JORGE EDUARDO RIVERO CARRILLOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
15979789NPCSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16020512RAFAEL EDUARDO PALLARES SANCHEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16097304RONY LORENZO FUMERO JARAMILLOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16239974LUDI XAVIER OROPEZA COLMENAREZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16672094ALFREDO RAFAEL MENDEZ ZAMBRANOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16957300TEODOCIO PERAZA PARRASargento Técnico de Tercera1
17903836MIGUEL ANGEL CASTILLO VILLEGASSargento Técnico de Tercera1
4548435JOSE MIGUEL JORDAN SILVACoronel1
4927725JOSE DE JESUS GODOY ROMEROCoronel1
5308876ALEJANDRO ALVES ROJASMaestro Técnico de Primera1
5315409JOSE ERASMO RAMIREZ HERNANDEZMaestro Técnico de Primera1
5535923JUAN RAMON VELASQUEZ JIMENEZCapitán de Navío1
5651531CARLOS ALIRIO CONTRERAS MENESESMayor Técnico Mayor1
5780726VICTOR MANUEL BORDON FERNANDEZCapitán de Navío1
5974068RONMEL ETANISLAO RANGEL ESCALANTECapitán de Navío1
6082892NPCCoronel1
6211542JULIO CESAR MARCANO FUENTESSargento Primero1
6447233JOHAN GENARO MEDERO LINGSTUYLMaestro Técnico de Tercera1
6863289ELVIS ENRIQUE UFRE MACHADOTeniente Coronel1
6911954RODULFO OSWALDO SALAZAR ALBORNOZMayor1
7365487MIGUEL ANGEL RIVERO RODRIGUEZCoronel1
7419456ANDRES YGNACIO ORELLANA BORGESMayor1
7694495ALI JOSE LUJANO MELENDEZMaestro Técnico de Tercera1
7921250EDGAR JESUS LUNA ZAMBRANOMayor1
7961854ROGELIO CARRASCO CALLESMaestro Técnico de Segunda1
9168146JESUS ALBERTO GRATEROL LEONCoronel1
9209590JESUS LEONARDO MACHADO LAGUADOMaestro Técnico de Tercera1
9323148HECTOR RICARDO TERAN TORRESMaestro Técnico de Tercera1
7066627JESUS MANUEL RODRIGUEZTeniente Coronel 1
9278014MARCO ANTONIO ESTEVES NUÑEZTeniente Coronel 1
10906659PEDRO ANTONIO CONTRERAS PEREZMaestro Técnico de Tercera1
12159017JHOANN RAFAEL SILVIO FLORESMayor1
12402126HUMBERTO JOSE PADRON ANGULOCapitán 1
3911852MANUEL ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ ESCUDEROCoronel 1
3969371JOSE EVERARDO DEL CARMEN RAMIREZ MARQUEZCoronel 1
4213042MANUEL OMAR RONDON GUILLENTCapitán de Navío1
4253082JOSE AMADOR LOPEZ NIÑOCoronel 1
4580553RAUL RICARDO FARFAN Maestro Técnico Supervisor1
5020638RUBEN DARIO FERNANDEZ DIAZCoronel 1
5661384HENRRY ENRIQUE DURAN ALEMÁNMaestro Técnico de Primera1
5720196ALCIDES MANUEL GARCIA MAVAREZCoronel 1
5761760YSAÍAS ENRIQUE TORREALBATeniente Coronel1
5782028PEDRO DOMINGO COROMOTO CARRILLO CARRILLOCapitán de Navío1
6162545NILTON GIOVANNY TREJO TREJOTeniente Coronel1
6196451MIGUEL ALFREDO BALDO LISCANOTeniente Coronel1
6364243LUIS ANTONIO FERNANDEZ RUIZTeniente Coronel1
6395872JOSE DE JESUS GAMEZ BUSTAMANTETeniente Coronel1
7063237NICOLAS OSWALDO MARTINEZ LOPEZMaestro Técnico de Primera1
7131099YMAD AL KALANI KALANIMayor1
7195375DAMASO JESUS RODRIGUEZ AMPIEAerotécnico Mayor1
7252497JUAN FAUSTINO MATUTE BARRAEZCabo Primero1
7552863GRACIANO ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZCoronel 1
7943525ALIRIO JOSE CRUZ ORTEGAMayor1
8008176FRANCISCO VERA VERASargento Supervisor1
8231257JOSE GREGORIO RODRIGUEZ Maestro Técnico de Segunda1
9237380PABLO ANTONIO GOMEZ Teniente Coronel1
9651154FERNANDO JOSE HERNANDEZ PEREZCapitán de Corbeta1
9996377GREGORIA JOSEFINA SALAZAR Sargento Técnico de Primera1
10158720JESUS GREGORIO BONILLA CARRERAMaestre de Segunda1
10987598LUIS ANTONIO COLMENARES PINTOCabo Segundo1
11460131RAIMONS ENRIQUE SANCHEZ GUILLENCapitán1
11594472HOLBERG JESUS PEREZ YANEZSargento Técnico de Primera1
12339072ELISAUL REYES COLMENARESTeniente1
12764127DAVID ALEJANDRO QUINTANATeniente1
12817021LIONEL ALIRIO LANZ SARMIENTOCapitán1
12837571OSWALDO RAFAEL ARAÑA DIAZMaestre de Tercera1
12944031MARICARMEN SOLEANI ALVAREZ Teniente1
13059554JOSE RAFAEL ALVAREZ ROMEROTeniente1
13467950OSCAR PULIDO GOMEZDistinguido1
14279964ARGENIS URRIBARRISubteniente1
14454487RONY ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ TUTATeniente1
14934252CARLOS RODOLFO PEREZ ISTILLARTETeniente1
15138770FREDDY ANTONIO LA CRUZ TORRESSargento Técnico de Tercera1
15153309JEAN POOL BEÑOSE LINARESSargento Técnico de Segunda1
15333123CARLOS RINCONES SERVENTeniente1
16113513LEOMAR ANTONIO BERMUDEZ PEREZSubteniente1
11984499PABLO DE JESUS SANCHEZ MARQUEZAerotécnico de Primera1
12399199JULIO CESAR DIAZ LEALTeniente1
14855573LEONARD JAVIER LOZADA TOVARTeniente1
14970215ALEXANDER ENRIQUE GRANKO ARTEAGATeniente1
15481567RICHARD ALEXANDER ROMAN BOLIVARAerotécnico 1
5093994ERNESTO RAFAEL MARQUEZ MARINCoronel1
10036393PEDRO JOSE RODRIGUEZ MORENOMaestro Técnico de Tercera1
13679386NIELSEN RAFAEL PARRA LUCENATeniente1
5206696JESUS RODOLFO FERNANDEZ General de Brigada1
13882139ADELIS GAUTHAMA TORRES MUJICAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
13892602FREDDY ALBERTO ZABALA Agente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
13985944JACKSON DE LA CRUZ LOYO MORENOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
14143656WILMER NOEL MELENDEZ ARRIECHEAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
14399297JORGE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ DIAZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
14443288ROHANA YOSELYY VASQUEZ CARREÑOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
14568640ELVIS JOSE REYES ORTAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
14608389DENELSO ENRIQUE VALERA MORENOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
14782857JULIO ENRIQUE VARGAS MONTALVOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
14797679JOSE CARLOS QUINTO CAICEDO PEROZOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
14797997JULIO CESAR PEREZ MARTINEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
14985228FRANCO JACKRNEY HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
14997318CARLOS IVAN CASTILLO RIVEROAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
14998092DARWIS JOSE GRANADOS MORENOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
15107197EDUARDO ALEXANDER ARTEAGA VASQUEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
15177505ELICAR MARIETH AGUILAR PERALTAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
15283083JIMMY HARRY MARTINEZ BALLESTEROSAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
15283599ZULAY ARACELYS VASQUEZ DORANTEAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
15283730JUAN MANUEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
15283743LUIS RAMON MORENO MORALESAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
15284130DENNY JOSE MORALES BARRETOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
15284277PEDRO JOSE VASQUEZ NAVASAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
15285093JORGE GRABIEL SILVA ROSALESAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
15285181FRANKLIN HILDEMARO ESCORCHE Agente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
15285302HECTOR DANIEL ALVAREZ VILLEGASAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
15285670HECTOR JOSE FALCON MOGOLLONAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
15338707ALONZO RAFAEL LEDEZMA ASUAJEAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
15338752JUAN DE JESUS JAIMES MONTESAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
15357449EDILXON ANTONIO VALERO PERNIAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
15388243DALIMAR REINALDO PARADAS RIVEROAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
15388303JULIO CESAR PUERTAS ESPINOZAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
15388573WILFREDO JOSE MONASTERIO CUICAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
15482419EDICXON RAMON ARRIECHE COLMENAREZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
15482855BELLY DANIEL MORILLO RODRIGUEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
15483329JOSE GREGORIO ASUAJE Agente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
15528591JOENDELBER IVAN BASTIDAS MONTEROAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
15538640CESAR ANTONIO VIVAS RAMIREZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
15620128ALBERTO URBINA LUCIANOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
15767067JUAN BAUTISTA MONTESINO LOPEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
15767135KENNY JAVIER RIVERO ROMEROAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
15768759RONNY JOSE ZAVALA QUEROAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
15964659JOSE GABRIEL GONZALEZ BOZAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
15965039HENRY RAFAEL GIMENEZ ARTEAGAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
15965101DEIVYS GREGORI PIÑA Agente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
15966037WILMER JOSE CAMACHO ESCORCHAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
15966377CARLOS LUIS TOVAR OCHOAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
15966464DAILETH BEATRIZ BURGOS DIAZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
15984651CRUZ JOSE URBINA GARCIAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
15989966YORYI ALEJANDRO VILLAMIZAR SANCHEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
15997714JESUS ENRIQUE MONTES CAMPOSAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16084411JONATHAN JOSE MARTINEZ SALCEDOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16112052OSVALDO RAMON SANDOVAL QUINTEROAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16112259YHORMAN ANTONIO VALE BARRETOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16112788WILLIAMS JOSE BRUNO PEREZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16122198JOSE DAVID ZAMBRANO ALGARRAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16130547ESMERALDA FRANCISCA SEVILLA MENDOZAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16137402LUIS ALBERTO ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16137823YORMAN JAVIER ESCALONA ALVAREZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16199516NESTOR JESUS VERA ARAUJOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16260309LUIS ALFREDO FUENTES LOPEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16260704ORNELIA NAKARIS BALLESTER RIVASAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16260929GUSTAVO ANTONIO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16261091LUIS GERALDO ALFINI BAZANAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16261621LUIS ENRIQUE MEDINA RAMIREZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16279212JULIO RAFAEL MARCHAN ARRIECHEAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16404535EDUARDO JOSE RAMIREZ RIVEROAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16440939JOSE ARNALDO MONTES CAMPOSAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16444062YORLENIS VRINIDAD ZAMBRANO MENDEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16481348LARRY HANDERSON HEREDIA AREVALOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16481734ROGER JOSE CASTILLO SIVIRAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16481752REINALDO JOSE FALCON MORAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16481853HEBER ENRIQUE VERASTEGUI AVENDAÑOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16482911FRANCISCO JAVIER MOTA CASTILLOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16483097FRANKLIN ANTONY RIVAS LEONAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16483435WESTER RAFAEL LEON URBANOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16483466WLAIDIMAR DEL CARMEN SANCHEZ PEREZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16508823YONDRI MIGUEL RAGA JASPEAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16592394ORLANDO JESUS AVILA RAGASAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16592789JESUS ENRIUQE ARTEAGA MONTALVOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16593098YHOVANNY JESUS ROLDAN MENDEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16594120JEAN CARLOS RAFAEL VALLE MENDOZAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16594133DANIEL JOSE RODRIGUEZ GIMENEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16594174WILMER JOSE CRESPO CUELLOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16594845YUNIOR ALFREDO TOBIA MARINAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16594893WILFREDO ANTONIO PEREZ SEQUERAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16594918JOSE DANIEL CASTILLO Agente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16594971CARLOS LUIS NUÑEZ SEQUERAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16612862JOSE GREGORIO ZAMBRANO RONDONAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16642419IVIS JOSE RAMOS GUANIPAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16738550DEIBY RAFAEL VALERO OSUNAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16822032YENNY LILIBETH FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16822330RONNY ALEJANDRO PARDO TORRESAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16822465LUIS ALBERTO FALCON RODRIGUEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16822584OSCAR ANTONIO PEREZ GONZALEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16823094DEIBY ALEXANDER CHIRINOS Agente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16823897MARCOS ANONIO GOMEZ SUAREZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16824463DERVIS DANIEL RIVERO ORTIZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16861323NESTOR ALEJANDRO RIVAS VASQUEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16949208JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ Agente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16950034NERIO JOSE VILLALOBOS FERNANDEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16950201DANRRIS SIMON ACOSTA GUEVARAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16951362EUDIS JOSE PARADA LOPEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16973215JUAN PABLO MENDEZ RODRIGUEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16973380WILMER JOSE HERNANDEZ OVIEDOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16974020NEHOMAR TOMAS APONTE LUGOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16974697YOHAN KENY ARMADO COLMENAREZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
16980117JORMAN ISLANDER VISCAYA RONDONAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17038345HERIBERTO JOSE URBINA Agente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17048493FRANKLIN RAMON VALLADARES SULBARANAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17149394LARRY YHON ALVARENGA Agente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17149407YOHAN ALBERTO ANDAZORA PEROZAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17149499ENDER ANTONIO AULAR MELENDEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17156475JUAN VICENTE HERNANDEZ BALLESTERAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17157073JOSE GREGORIO RAMIREZ PEÑAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17157224YONNY JOSE CASTILLO DURANAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17157311JOEL JOSE YECERRA PARADAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17157372RAYNER JOHAN RIVAS Agente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17157750JAVIER ALEXANDER RIVAS NOGUERAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17168201NORFRED JESUS VEGA DUQUEAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17169038SAIRE DESIREE VIVAS GUILLENAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17255033JULIO CESAR PEÑA UZCATEGUIAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17255618EWDUIS ANTONI YEPEZ VILLEGASAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17255968JOEL JOSE RODRIGUEZ MUJICAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17255990DOUGLAS EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17305819ONEIDA DEL VALLE ZAMBRANO Agente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17306388ANDERSON EDUARDO GOMES ALIENDRESAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17320334ANGEL RAMON LOPEZ RAMIREZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17320614WILFREDO RAFAEL CORTEZ CORONADOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17393252EFRAIN ENRIQUE VIDALES MARTINEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17469710RUDDY JOSE PINEDA GALINDOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17469878EGDELI YURUBI ESCUDERO CARDENASAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17469924RHONAL RAFAEL GUEVARA ARRIECHIAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17611118ELGAR MANUEL RANGEL Agente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17611414JOAN ANTONIO MORENO PARRAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17611787FRANKLIN RAFAEL LINARES FUENTESAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17611791HERNAN JOSE RIERA FLORESAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17611900ALIRIO JOSE PRIMERA SUAREZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17612669CESAR AUGUSTO CEDEÑO GALLARDOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17612928RONNY RAFAEL CASTILLO TORRESAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17626816NICOLAS ADOLFO CASTAÑEDA DIAZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17698239JUAN JOSE TORREALBA Agente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17700025RODOLFO JOSE PEREZ PARRAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17700062JESUS FERNANDO MORENO CASTILLOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17700069EVENCIO ANTONIO HERRERA TREJOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17700594LUIS ENRIQUE CEIJAS MATERANAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17700770HEITOR JOSEPH DUQUE SIRAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17743781JOHNNY HANEL COLINA ALEJOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17813208JORGE LUIS OVIEDO RIVASAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17813412SANMY ENRIQUE OROPEZA PEREZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17858565WILMER JOSE BALDALLO PARRAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17859322DANIEL ALFONZO CUELLO URBINAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17867177JORGE JAYNIEL CASTILLO SUAREZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17886192JOHAN JESUS VERA VILLASMILAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17992014LUIS ALEXANDER CASTILLO RIVASAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17992517MELVIN ALEXANDER SIONCHEZ TORRESAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17992640YONNY ALEXANDER SALCEDO Agente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17992822JOSE GREGORIO BALLESTER RIVASAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17992890RIGOBERTO ANTONIO MELENDEZ JUAREZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17993248ASDRUBAL JOSE PUERTAS ESPINOZAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
17993844SERGIO ALEXANDER HERRERA SANCHEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
18022196JOSE LUIS VARGAS MARTINEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
18052279JECKSON JOSE VIZCAINO ORELLANAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
18052506SERGIO RAMON ARENAS GUTIERREZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
18052725EDGAR EDUARDO RAMIREZ ARZAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
18053114JESUS LIBORIO LOYO FERNANDEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
18053857DENNY ALBERTO FALCON RODRIGUEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
18054773YUNDER JOSE QUIROZ RODRIGUEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
18058517DANYS EDUARDO PARRA Agente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
18096473ALEJANDRO JOSE TORRES MONTILLAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
18225144MIGUEL ANGEL VIVAS TOROAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
18262622DANIEL ANTONIO DELGADO AGUEROAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
18288793JOSE DANILO TORO TRIBIÑOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
18301063JHOANA CAROLINA JALLARO SANABRIAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
18301365VICTOR JOSE ALEJOS GUTIERREZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
18303966VENANCIO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ SALAZARAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
18334823ARMANDO JOSE GALINDEZ ALARCONAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
18425101JOHAN ADAN TOVAR JIMENEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
18439095JHON LUIS CADENAS OVIEDOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
18439329NARVIS BEATRIZ JUAREZ CAMACAROAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
18439438EDWIN JOSE LOPEZ ACOSTAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
18546394RONEXY JAVIER COLMENAREZ LOPEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
18560752WILMER UNDA REAÑEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
18660071RICARDO JESUS MONTERO SILVAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
18673035ROBERTO MONTILLA GUANIPAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
18673041JOHNNY RODOLFO COLMENAREZ GARCIAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
18673251MARVIN JAVIER PERNALETE GRATEROLAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
18673751IRAX ISAACS GONZALEZ MENDOZAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
18673844WILSON YOVANNY ASCENCIO CAJAMARCAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
18684253EDWARD ALEXANDER PUERTA GRATEROLAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
18757563JORGE LUIS DIAZ GUEVARAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
18759505KEIBIS RAMON ARTEAGA SEGURAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
18881000JOSE MANUEL DURAN GRATEROLAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
18964039JOSE ADRIAN VERA ARAUJOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
19025686YORLAN ALI MILANO MONTILLAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
19430559JOSE EDUARDO TORREALBA VILLAMIZARAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
19454065DEIVI ERNESTO MARTINEZ GARRIDOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
19551163JHOYSEL JOSE SIRA LEALAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
19612829ADELMIR RAMON VERGARA SALASAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
19614468RODOLFO JOSE MENA SIRAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
20176706CESAR MIGUEL PERALTA SIVIRAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
20320173EDWURD JOSE ARRIECHE SANDOVALAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
20472085IRAIMA MARIA ROJAS CORDEROAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público1
10011502RUBEN ADOLFO RAMIREZ BERNALTeniente de Navío1
10031528JAVIER OSWALDO TERAN RIVASMAestro Técnico de Tercera1
10041559RAFAEL ANGEL CHAVEZ RIVASMayor1
10052762CARMEN JOSEFA QUINTERO DE NIEVESMaestro Técnico de Segunda1
10056904CARLOS EMILIO ORTIZ ROMEROCapitán de Corbeta1
10061377SERGIO RAFAEL GIL GARCIAMayor1
10066794ALBERTO JOSE PADRON ROJASCapitán de Corbeta1
10068652ARNALDO JOSE ALVAREZMaestre de Primera1
10082337RANDOL JOSE AMAYA URRIBARRITeniente Coronel1
10093867ROSSMEL EDUARDO REGALADO YANEZTeniente Coronel1
10095571HUMBERTO DE LAS MERCEDES GUGLIELMELLI MOREYMayor1
10104207YSABEL DOS SANTOS ALVESTeniente de Navío1
10110725TOMAS CRISTOBAL ANGULO BRITOMaestre Técnico1
10110742LUIS ROBERTO FERNANDEZ ABREUTeniente Coronel1
10111225WILMER ALBERTO MUJICA MATERAN.Maestre Técnico1
10112295ANGEL PORFIRIO CHIRINOS CHIRINOTeniente Coronel1
10128686OKENDO CELET CAMACARO MATAMaestre de Primera1
10132189JOSE JAVIER URDANETA SANCHEZTeniente Coronel1
10137252NEIL RAMON TORREALBA MONTESMAestre Auxiliar1
10142902WILMER ENDER SANTIAGO BECERRAMAestre Auxiliar1
10154087ALDRIN ALBERTO CARREÑO SANCHEZMayor1
10157423GERSON VLADIMIR MONCADA GUERRAMayor1
10168213KENNETH EDUARDO GARCIA SANCHEZMayor1
10169168LUCIANO FRANCISCO FERNANDEZCapitán de Corbeta1
10171348LUIS ERNESTO RAMIREZ DELGADOMayor1
10179698MARIA DEL CARMEN ACEVEDO FERNANDEZTeniente de Navío1
10218484CESAR JULIO ALVAREZMAestre Auxiliar1
10229549NIVIS TIBISAY RUIZ NAVARROMAestro Técnico de Tercera1
10245646GIOVANNI FILOMENO CHIARENZACapitán de Corbeta1
10268648OMAR ENRIQUE PEREZ LA ROSAMayor1
10276307ENRIQUE ARMANDO ABREU RONDONTeniente Coronel1
10277404JULIO CESAR HERNANDEZ FLORESMAestre Auxiliar1
10300395RAMON RAFAEL CAMPOS CABELLOMayor1
10300678DAVID EDUARDO ALCALA REYESTeniente Coronel1
10313967GUILLERMO JOSE GODOY PEÑAMaestre Técnico1
10321534EDGARDO VALDEMAR REYES CHACONTeniente Coronel1
10328933NELVINSON ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA FERNANDEZ.Maestre Técnico1
10332942FELIX EDUARDO ROJAS MARTINEZMayor1
10333726XABIER IÑAKI DE BIDEGAIN OSPINACapitán de Corbeta1
10339165VIVIAN INDRI-PISCHIUTTA MAUROTeniente de Navío1
10339336MICHEL ALAIN LECOEUR HERNANDEZCapitán1
10339765CARLOS JULIO HERNANDEZ CAMARGOMayor1
10355418RAFAEL ENRIQUE LANDAETA HERNANDEZTeniente Coronel1
10361858NPCMAestre Auxiliar1
10362547MAIBEL GONZALEZ RAVELOMaestre Técnico1
10364628JOSE ISABEL PARRA PERALESSargento Técnico de Primera1
10375205MANUEL ALBERTO BRICEÑO DEBONACapitán de Fragata1
10382105BORIS IVAN BERROTERAN DE JESUSMayor1
10382147FLORANGEL SALAZAR ROMEROTeniente de Navío1
10383386YORMAN ALEXANDER VIÑA FERNANDEZMayor1
10383745CESAR ABRAHAM MURILLO MONSALVEMayor1
10384342RICHARD HERNANDEZ PEREZCapitán de Corbeta1
10406209HENRY DAVID RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZMayor1
10413840ALEJANDRO ALBERTO SALASMayor1
10436245WENDY JOSEFINA CHIRINOS ALASTREMaestre Técnico1
10440998RUBEN DARIO BELZARES ESCOBARMayor1
10471698WILLIAM RICARDO MORENO VANEGASCapitán de Corbeta1
10496663ALEXANDER MOISES HERRERA CANACHETeniente Coronel1
10506076JUAN BAUTISTA ARRIECHE ROSALESCapitán de Corbeta1
10506829HENRRY ISAURO AGUIRRE ZAMBRANOMAestre Auxiliar1
10508432HELY SAUL CAMARGO GUIATeniente Coronel1
10515738ANTONIO NEPTALI PEZZIA PARRACapitán de Corbeta1
10522886JUAN MANUEL GONZALEZ PADILLACapitán de Corbeta1
10539479MARCIAL BLADIMIR ROSSELL LICONTECapitán de Corbeta1
10540150LENIN MARX CELIS COLINAMaestre Técnico1
10541384JOSE GREGORIO QUIROZ BLANCOMAestre Auxiliar1
10543079PEDRO CARRASQUELCapitán de Corbeta1
10543425CARLOS DANIEL GUZMAN PIRELACapitán de Corbeta1
10546521LEONIDAS SANCHEZ LOPEZMayor1
10555317CARLOS ENRIQUE GARCIA BOLCANMAestre Auxiliar1
10558260SAMUEL GREGORIO JIMENEZMayor1
10580538PEDRO ESTEBAN GONZALEZ OVALLESMayor1
10583230RICHARD JOSE GOMEZ HERNANDEZMAestre Auxiliar1
10583590HAROLD FRANCISCO MARIN ESCALONAMAestre Auxiliar1
10634775MANUEL DE LOS REYES SEGREDO ALAYONCapitán de Corbeta1
10672727DANIEL JOSE MARTINS PALACIOSSargento Técnico de Primera1
10723475LUIS RAFAEL LAIZA LINARESMayor1
10736482MARIANO TOMAS MOSQUERA UGARTEMayor1
10780854FRANCISCO JOSE CESAR VELASQUEZCapitán de Corbeta1
10786966MARIA ALEXANDRA MATA SEBASTIANITeniente de Navío1
10789387CARLOS ALBERTO TARAZONA GONZALEZCapitán de Corbeta1
10798879JORGE EDUARDO BASTIDAS TORRES.Maestre Técnico1
10812342CARLOS ALFREDO TOVAR ALFAROTeniente Coronel1
10812980BEDER JOSE LEDEZMA CASTILLOCapitán de Corbeta1
10825013JOSE ARTURO MILLA MAVAREZ.Maestre Técnico1
10832374JUAN CARLOS GUEDEZ SALAZARMAestre Auxiliar1
10838858JOSE GREGORIO MARTINEZ LOPEZMayor1
10847021JONNATHAN FRANCISCO TORREALBA ROSALESCapitán de Corbeta1
10856879ELVID FERNANDO HERNANDEZ MENDOZAMayor1
10859222BRAULIO JOSE VASQUEZ AROCHAMayor1
10865696CESAR AUGUSTO CERQUONI MACHEZMayor1
10867663FELIX ALI MARTINEZ ORTAMayor1
10877503JORGE LEANDRO TOLEDO GONZALEZMAestre Auxiliar1
10889806LUIS ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ BERNALMAestre Auxiliar1
10898138JOSE LEONARDO CAMACHO MOLINAMayor1
10915825CESAR ENRIQUE MARTINEZ SOTOMAestro Técnico de Tercera1
10937065LUIS DEL VALLE LEON GARCIATeniente de Navío1
10959073FABIOLA PATRICIA SOTELDO SILVATeniente de Navío1
10972055EFREN ISRRAEL NOGUERA SECOCapitán de Corbeta1
11029452RUBEN DARIO ZERPAMAestre Auxiliar1
11034023LUIS ALEJANDRO RINCON BERMUDEZCapitán de Corbeta1
11039920GLEN EVANS COVARRUBIAS CHACONCapitán de Corbeta1
11055408HECTOR ARNALDO SALCEDO HUIZIMAestre Auxiliar1
11063909KARYNA MAYERLY BECERRA DE GRANADILLOTeniente de Navío1
11064125ABIMANUEL MARTIN SILVA HERREROCapitán1
11091455JOVANNY JESUS CAÑIZALES GRANADOS.Maestre Técnico1
11093313ENIO JOSE SOLORZANO MORENOMAestro Técnico de Tercera1
11096376WLADIMIR RAFAEL PULGAR CASTELLANOMaestre Técnico1
11101288SANTIAGO JOSE PAEZ RODRIGUEZMaestre Técnico1
11117648TOMAS ADRIAN VILLEGAS OROZCOTeniente1
11128728ALEJANDRO CARRILLO CASTELLANOS.Maestre Técnico1
11141624RICHART RAMON BLANCO GRANADILLOMAestre Auxiliar1
11143141MANFREDO RAFAEL MIRALLES MARTINEZCapitán de Corbeta1
11147383ORLANDO JOSE MORALES AGUIARMaestre de Primera1
11159875VICTOR HUGO BORJAS TRUJILLOCapitán de Corbeta1
11160809JUAN CARLOS CASTRO VARELAMAestro Técnico de Tercera1
11184598FREDDY JAVIER TOVAR GONZALEZMAestro Técnico de Tercera1
11195474GONZALO JOSE LABRADOR GUBAIRACapitán de Corbeta1
11195587FRANCISCO JOSE AZEVEDO DA SILVACapitán de Corbeta1
11196420ROBERT YOE SANCHEZ RAMOSTeniente de Fragata1
11225279MIGUEL ANTONIO REYES LUCENAMaestre Técnico1
11246014JOSE GREGORIO RUIZ ESTRADACapitán de Corbeta1
11247135CARLOS JAVIER MARQUEZ COLINAMAestro Técnico de Tercera1
11282831JOSE RAFAEL SILVA MORALESMayor1
11308934DARIO JOSE ROMERO RAMIREZCapitán1
11309970FRANCISCO ALBERTO DA VERA CRUZ DE CAMPOSCapitán de Corbeta1
11335268YONNY DE JESUS CARVAJALMayor1
11346596CESAR AUGUSTO LUGO RIVERAMayor1
11347077ADRIAN JOSE GRATEROL CLAVIERMayor1
11349809OSWALDO ALEXIS SANTANA PINOCapitán de Corbeta1
11353808OSCAR ANDRES BLANCO RUIZCapitán1
11361280JOE RAFAEL GARCIA CARMONAMAestro Técnico de Tercera1
11391094JUAN CARLOS JAIMES RIOSMayor1
11407783EDWUAR SIMON VERGEL TORTOLEROMayor1
11408376MARCOS SALVADOR PORRAS GONZALEZMayor1
11461284GHERSON PAUL BUITRAGO MUÑOZCapitán de Corbeta1
11508399JHOAN JOSE CARDENAS MEDINAMAestro Técnico de Tercera1
11547632JOSE ADRIAN HERRERA ROASargento Técnico de Primera1
11567112GUSTAVO ARGENIS ROJAS MARQUEZTeniente Coronel1
11586941RONALD JOSE AGUILAR PEREZTeniente de Navío1
11595351ROBERT ALEXANDER FALCON RIERA.Maestre Técnico1
11598254RAMON CLEMENTE PIRE SUAREZTeniente de Navío1
11604405ESTHER MARIA BUSTAMANTE PADILLACapitán1
11636332INES EMILIA LUGO DIAZTeniente de Navío1
11636994ROGER JOSE ALVAREZ BARRETOMaestre Técnico1
11672836CARLOS AUGUSTO MATUTE RODRIGUEZSargento Técnico de Primera1
11683029ROSELLY TAINE MORALES ORTIZTeniente de Navío1
11742440JOSE ANTONIO VILLANUEVA VERACIERTATeniente de Navío1
11753089ADOLFO RAMON DURANTT CEDEÑOMaestre Técnico1
11832312ROSANNYS JOSE SALAZAR DE ORTUÑOTeniente de Navío1
11857577NIXIO ENRIQUE TORO DIAZ.Maestre Técnico1
11951791ANDRES ELOY BELANDRIA MORACapitán de Corbeta1
11955259GERARDO GARCIA CONTRERASCapitán1
11957784CARLOS EDUARDO ZAMBRANO GELVESMAestro Técnico de Tercera1
11974800RAMON ALIRIO MORAMaestre de Primera1
11985545YONNI ESTELIO AGUILAR ANGULOMaestre Técnico1
12034913DANY ALEXANDER SALAZAR LOPEZTeniente de Navío1
12057074NILDA CLAUDINA MONTES MENDOZAMAestro Técnico de Tercera1
12085971CARLOS MARIANO GARCIA RODRIGUEZMaestre Técnico1
12089037LUIS MANUEL LEON CASTILLOSargento Técnico de Primera1
12089994JAVIER HUMBERTO QUERO PEREZTeniente de Navío1
12095800WILMER ANTONIO ALVAREZ PERDOMOCapitán1
12106554ARMANDO JOSE LOPEZ LOPEZSargento Técnico de Primera1
12120039WUILMER JOSE ALVARADO YEPEZSargento Técnico de Primera1
12194215JESUS GARCIACapitán1
12203759ERWIN ENRIQUE PEÑA GODOYTeniente de Navío1
12288498DOMINGO JOSE ROJAS GUERRAMaestre de Primera1
12310766JOSE LUIS ALMEIDA PIÑEROMAestro Técnico de Tercera1
12316851IVAN REINALDO GARRIDO ZERPACapitán1
12317645MARCO ELVIS GONZALEZ PIRELAMaestre de Primera1
12319521JESUS ENRIQUE MUÑOZ MOTATeniente de Fragata1
12335033ARMANDO JOSE HERRERA BUZNEGOSargento Técnico de Primera1
12335056CARLOS ANDRES TACOA GARRIDOTeniente de Navío1
12394241CHRISTIAN DAVID TRAVIESO RODRIGUEZTeniente de Navío1
12422950NELSON BENJAMIN MARQUEZ MAGALLANESCapitán1
12476260HILARIO ANTONIO MARTINEZ HERRERATeniente de Fragata1
12512185CESAR EUSEBIO DE PAZ GAMEZTeniente de Fragata1
12515471ROBERTO JAIME ADARMES RINCONCapitán1
12517708JOSE DOLORES HERNANDEZ DURANTeniente de Fragata1
12553976JUAN CARLOS ROACapitán1
12590044HERNANDO ALFONSO SIERRA RAMIREZTeniente1
12597271LUIS ENRIQUE COUSIN ARROYOTeniente de Navío1
12597435OSWALDO ARTURO CRESPO RUIZMaestre de Primera1
12599781NASGLE ANTONIO ODREMAN VACACapitán1
12607781LUIS ALFONSO MONTILLA DE LOS SANTOSCapitán1
12661446GERMAN EDOARDO GOMEZ LAREZTeniente de Navío1
12689711LUIS JAVIER MARIN BOYERTeniente de Navío1
12786867ERNESTO MANUEL POGGIOLI PONTETeniente de Navío1
12792664FRANKLIN RAMON RODRIGUEZTeniente de Navío1
12804915LUIS ALBERTO CASTRO RODRIGUEZMaestre de Primera1
12808952LEONARDO DANIEL LOVERASargento Técnico de Primera1
12811895RAMON EDUARDO AZUAJE ROMEROTeniente de Navío1
12835797ROBERT ALEXANDER CASANOVA MORATeniente de Navío1
12837905RAFAEL ENRIQUE BRACA TOVARTeniente de Navío1
12842343JULIO CESAR YANEZ MOSQUEDASargento Técnico de Primera1
12844351HECTOR JOSE REYES DIAZMaestre de Primera1
12864094NELSON JOSE GAGO MARTINEZTeniente de Navío1
12864749NELSON RICARDO DOMINGUEZ TAVIOTeniente de Fragata1
12879043CARLOS ALBERTO HIDALGO HERNANDEZMaestre de Primera1
12891126LUIS EFRAIN DIMA SUCRETeniente de Navío1
12917560JOSE FELIPE FERREIRA DE FREITASTeniente de Navío1
12973224MIGUEL ANGEL VARELA MONCADACapitán1
12974578YANSTRESSKY RODRIGUEZ CORREACapitán1
13002403ERNESTO LEONEL AGUILAR COLINAMaestre de Primera1
13007935ALEXANDER RAMON QUEVEDO BRICEÑOCapitán1
13036379SAUL ENRIQUE COLMENAREZ PEREZTeniente de Navío1
13043420FREDDY EMILIO SANDOVAL HEREDIA.Maestre de Segunda1
13043545JOHEL FERNANDO MORALES ESPINOZATeniente de Navío1
13043848ALEXANDER PALENCIATeniente de Navío1
13111352ADRIAN JOSE RIVAS BLANCOMaestre de Primera1
13112785NATHALIE SUYIN MORA JAIMESTeniente de Fragata1
13113274MARIA ALEJANDRA ROJAS DIAZTeniente de Fragata1
13126030MARCO ANTONIO MARIÑO RUIZTeniente de Navío1
13126664EDGAR ALEJANDRO CARRATU GONZALEZTeniente de Navío1
13126916YBRAHIM EDUARDO MIQUILENA GRATEROLTeniente de Navío1
13133168EUCLIDES YAMIL ALVARADO COLMENARESMaestre de Primera1
13145378DANIEL ALBERTO BARRIENTOS QUIROZTeniente de Fragata1
13146276JOSE ROGELIO SANCHEZ SANABRIATeniente de Navío1
13161845ANGEL RAFAEL CUMMINGS.Maestre de Segunda1
13164362JOSE GREGORIO GARCIA GARCIASargento Técnico de Primera1
13182669PEDRO JESUS LANDAETA FERNANDEZCapitán1
13195928LEONARDO ISIDORO RODRIGUEZ OCHOAMaestre de Primera1
13199415EDWARD FRANK MENDEZ ARAUJOTeniente de Navío1
13220948OSCAR JOSE RODRIGUEZ COELHOTeniente de Navío1
13230260RAUL ARELLANO ANGARITATeniente de Fragata1
13243215JUAN CARLOS BURGOS CHAPARROTeniente de Navío1
13261270JUAN FRANCISCO SEGOVIA ALVARADOTeniente de Fragata1
13269031NAGHER JOSE OCHOA D LEONTeniente de Navío1
13270155RAFAEL VIRGILIO DELGADO DIAZTeniente de Navío1
13305496REINALDO JOSE GOMEZ PEREZTeniente de Navío1
13321909PEDRO ALEXANDER LUNAR RODRIGUEZMaestre de Primera1
13328255CRISTO CELY DELGADO PINEDASargento Técnico de Primera1
13346444LUIGI FASCIANO CASTILLOCapitán1
13349948HECTOR JOSE RICO CASTROTeniente1
13352669MIGUEL JOSE ROJAS ALVAREZSargento Técnico de Primera1
13372030RONY SANDER AREVALO SALONTeniente de Fragata1
13379132JENNIFER ELAINE ITURBE CHRISTOPHERTeniente1
13409836GABRIELA ALEJANDRA VELASQUEZ CASTROTeniente de Fragata1
13426103MISAEL CALEB QUINTERO HOEPPTeniente de Fragata1
13447133EDWIN EDUARDO VERA LEONTeniente de Navío1
13454973RAFAEL ISIDRO PARADA YELAMOCapitán1
13465573JUAN CARLOS DUARTE ARCILATeniente1
13473672MARIO JOSE SILVA PARRAMaestre de Primera1
13500061JUAN JOSE ARIAS SALAZARCapitán1
13528949WILMER TEODOLINDO LUCAS UTRERATeniente1
13535191JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZMaestre de Primera1
13567553MIGUEL ANGEL HURTADO GUANIPASargento Técnico de Segunda1
13581182ROBERTO ARGENIS AROCHA BARRIOSTeniente de Navío1
13651164ORLANDO ESTEBAN CAMPOS RODRIGUEZSargento Técnico de Primera1
13654437CARLOS EDUARDO CARRERA MIJARESTeniente de Fragata1
13662440YOANNA ELISABETH ROMERO RODRIGUEZ.Maestre de Segunda1
13669158JESUS DAVID MORENO JIMENEZTeniente de Navío1
13760377ANDRES ANTONIO PINO GONZALEZTeniente1
13812632MAILEEN FABIOLA ONZALO RIVERA.Maestre de Segunda1
13826761GUEIBER ENRIQUE CERRA BADILLO.Maestre de Segunda1
13828774PASTOR JOSE AROCHA JIMENEZ.Maestre de Segunda1
13832689CORINA ELENA SALAS VASQUEZTeniente de Fragata1
13885625CECILIA MARGARITA INFANTE ARVELAEZTeniente de Fragata1
13908311JOSE FELIX BLANCO PEÑUELATeniente1
13946586ALEXANDER JOSE SEIJAS FRIASTeniente1
14024334GABRIELLA ANDREINA COLOMBO DE NIETOTeniente de Fragata1
14024455ROSELIANO TOMAS GUEDEZ FARACOSargento Técnico de Segunda1
14033410JESUS ANGEL BLANCO LONGATeniente de Fragata1
14048611ANDREINA RENGEL DAVILASargento Técnico de Segunda1
14079228JHONATHAN JOSE VARGAS BELTRANTeniente de Fragata1
14093735RAMON ALEXIS GARCIA PIMENTEL.Maestre de Segunda1
14106730YELITZA COROMOTO VERA VERATeniente de Fragata1
14108299RAMON ANTONIO OTERO ESCANDONTeniente de Fragata1
14231099WILFREDO ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ CASTILLOSargento Técnico de Segunda1
14261989ENGEMBERTH ARELLANO RAMIREZTeniente1
14264119NESTOR ANTONIO SANCHEZ MORENOTeniente1
14291107LORENZO JOSE LANZA VEGASTeniente1
14310523ALEJANDRO JAVIER RUIZ FLORESTeniente1
14330634ABRAHAN JOSE ESPINOZA REYES.Maestre de Segunda1
14348422ALFREDO RAFAEL HERNANDEZ ZAMBRANOSargento Técnico de Segunda1
14388005ANGELO TARRICONE VEGASTeniente1
14394883JEFFERSON RAUL MORLES REQUENATeniente1
14401414OMAR ANTONIO VIELMA DAVILATeniente1
14447343JOSMAG JOSE UZCATEGUI PADRONTeniente de Fragata1
14495387RAFAEL ESMIL CASTRO MORENO.Maestre de Segunda1
14530036JULIO CESAR MORALES GONZALEZTeniente1
14533539GILBERTT ANTONIO TORRES PEÑA.Maestre de Segunda1
14559357JOSE ALBARRANSargento Técnico de Primera1
14571475JESUS GERARDO DAZA POLANCOTeniente1
14572079FRANCISCO JOSE ROJAS DELGADOTeniente1
14584805JOSE ENRIQUE GONZALEZ SALINASTeniente de Fragata1
14585908WILMER ANTONIO AGUIRRE ANTEQUERATeniente de Fragata1
14592651RICHARD ALEXANDER VARGAS QUINTANATeniente1
14628369WLADIMIR LEANDRO MALDONADO COLINATeniente de Fragata1
14672445MARCO AURELIO DIAZ LEDEZMATeniente1
14685596DAVID BOGADY AGUILERATeniente de Fragata1
14691017PABLO JOSE MATUTE DIAZTeniente de Navío1
14725081NPCMaestre de Primera1
14730040MARIA EUGENIA FLORES BECERRATeniente de Fragata1
14742519JULIO CESAR BLANCO ESCALANTETeniente1
14744972EDGARDO URBANO GALVEZ LOPEZTeniente Coronel1
14744973CARLOS ARIAS DELGADOTeniente Coronel1
14747643ALEJANDRO RAMON VILCHEZ BRACHOTeniente1
14791375JESUS DANIEL MEDINA MORATeniente1
14803889ALEXIS DE JESUS CASTILLO MILLANTeniente de Fragata1
14815213EFRAIN RAMON DURAN VERATeniente de Fragata1
14817851CARLOS MANUEL BARRETO REYESTeniente de Fragata1
14840456RAFAEL EDUARDO VALDES ROBAINATeniente de Fragata1
14849397KARELYS AMADA MORENO BARRIOS.Maestre de Segunda1
14871991RICARDO CRAMER VALDEZTeniente1
14902646JOSE ALEXIS VASQUEZ ANTEQUERASargento Técnico de Segunda1
14919727LUIS JOSE VIZCAYA GOMEZTeniente1
14921466JONATHAN LUIS REVERON VILLALOBOSTeniente1
14925680FRANCISCO FELIPE LOPEZ CRESPOTeniente de Fragata1
14937414JOSE DE LA CRUZ BRAVO CONDETeniente1
14941934TAYLOR GERARDO MOLINA SANCHEZSargento Técnico de Segunda1
14953020FREDDY DANIEL CASTILLO ORTATeniente de Fragata1
14964849RONALD RAFAEL PAREDES MARTINEZTeniente de Fragata1
14965633LEAFAR JOSUE DELFIN BLANCOTeniente1
14991165CARLOS ISAAC PEÑA TOROTeniente de Fragata1
14999612JOEL ALEXANDER GONZALEZ MORENOTeniente de Fragata1
15000304LUIS DANIEL MARIN ROATeniente de Fragata1
15002696OMAR FERNANDO MALAVE MARREROTeniente de Fragata1
15023492DOUGLAS MIGUEL BARRESE BRITOTeniente de Fragata1
15028262SIMON EDUARDO CASIQUE RODRIGUEZTeniente de Fragata1
15054396WILLIAN JOSE BARRUETA NAVARRO.Maestre de Segunda1
15061348JOSE ALBERTO GONZALEZ GONZALEZTeniente1
15074691JESUS EDUARDO JIMENEZ CEPEDATeniente de Fragata1
15096571LEONCIO ANGEL AGUILAR AGUILARTeniente de Fragata1
15106019OSCAR EDUARDO HERNANDEZ COLMENARESSargento Técnico de Segunda1
15111802RAFAEL ANGEL MACHADO PEREZTeniente de Fragata1
15122302GREGORIO ALEXANDER HERRERA GUEVARA.Maestre de Segunda1
15135867DANIEL DARIO CARREÑO LLERENA.Maestre de Segunda1
15146033ANAIRO JOSE ESPINOSA GALLARDO.Maestre de Segunda1
15171639CESAR LEONARDO LOPEZ LIZARDOTeniente de Fragata1
15180275BAUDILIO MAGDALENO RAMOS UTRERASargento Técnico de Segunda1
15217919JOSE MANUEL SAAVEDRA TIRADOTeniente de Fragata1
15230896CARLOS SIMON PEDRIQUE PIERUZZINITeniente de Fragata1
15277685MAYERLING DEL CARMEN GOMEZ COVAR.Maestre de Segunda1
15302565FERNANDO DARIO BERROTERAN SUAREZTeniente de Fragata1
15304454LUZBEIDA ELENA MORALES REYES.Maestre de Segunda1
15326531PABLO JAVIER ROMERO RIVAS.Maestre de Segunda1
15343205MARCOS DANIEL LUNA RODRIGUEZTeniente de Fragata1
15367665MARLON JAVIER SUAREZ FORERO.Maestre de Segunda1
15389685JACKSON ALEXANDER NUÑEZ LOPEZ.Maestre de Segunda1
15404260ANGEL JESUS GONZALEZ URGELLESTeniente de Fragata1
15422773AGUSTIN JOSE VARGAS GRANADOS.Maestre de Segunda1
15481913IVAN JESUS ALBERTO REY GIMENEZTeniente de Fragata1
15488667JUAN VICENTE BRICEÑO CHACONTeniente de Fragata1
15496481ARGELIS COROMOTO LOPEZ RIERATeniente de Fragata1
15529550IBRAHIN ORLANDO QUINTERO CARREROTeniente1
15533979OSWALDO ANTONIO CEDEÑO BARBADILLOTeniente1
15538268RICHARD NOSLEN NIETO ANGULOTeniente de Fragata1
15574447JOSE JAVIER BONILLA CARIMASargento Técnico de Segunda1
15585215WILLIAM JOHAN CAMACARO REYESTeniente1
15595889HUGO EVELIO PEREZ CARRERO.Maestre de Segunda1
15608340WILLY JACKSON SOLORZANO RIVASSargento Técnico de Segunda1
15633521ROLANDO JOSE CAMPOS TRAVIESOTeniente de Fragata1
15644751ASLHEY SAMUELS ORDOÑEZ ROASTeniente de Fragata1
15662089FELIX ALBERTO BRICEÑO CHACONTeniente de Fragata1
15681739EDUAR ANTONIO YSAMBERTT BERMUDEZ.Maestre de Segunda1
15691843JOSE EDUARDO MARTINEZ CORONADOTeniente1
15693173ALEXANDER MIGUEL HERRERA GONZALEZTeniente1
15714197MAURO JOSE SEGOVIA MARINTeniente de Fragata1
15715317AARON ISAIAS SANCHEZ SCOTTITeniente de Fragata1
15734686ALI GONZALO SCHMUCK MUTTACHTeniente de Fragata1
15758648EDGAR RAMON REYES VILLAFUERTETeniente1
15763379ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE GALIZ BRICEÑOTeniente1
15795593LUIS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ FONSECATeniente de Fragata1
15797697IRWIN JOSE CLARO MELO.Maestre de Segunda1
15801025MARIO VALENTIN BRACHO SULBARANTeniente de Fragata1
15818287RONY RICHARD BENITEZ DE LA HOZSargento Técnico de Segunda1
15854899LUIS EMIRO VILLALOBOS GILTeniente de Fragata1
15874657JEYFREN SABAS CASIQUE HERNANDEZTeniente de Fragata1
15895416ANGEL ELIAS AMBARD.Maestre de Segunda1
15907492RUBEN ALEJANDRO ESCALANTE LOPEZTeniente de Fragata1
15915239PEDRO PABLO MEDINA CHIRINO.Maestre de Segunda1
15916227ROBERT RAIMUNDO GARABAN GARCIASTeniente de Fragata1
15921463EDWAR ESCALANTETeniente de Fragata1
15923475GEFFRY MARCELL CEBALLOS BRICEÑOTeniente1
15931281MARQUES ALFREDO MENDOZA BLANCOTeniente de Fragata1
15951156CARLOS ERNESTO SALAZARTeniente de Fragata1
15971966ELEAZAR JOSE ROSALES BERRATeniente1
15972571RAUL ANTONIO MARRERO GIMENEZ.Maestre de Segunda1
15983397AZZIS EMMANUEL ALVARADO PEREZ.Maestre de Segunda1
15992093VICTOR ELIO AVILA PEREZSargento Técnico de Segunda1
16011016JESUS MANUEL ARCIATeniente1
16053524JOSE GREGORIO AMARO PINTO.Maestre de Segunda1
16082379DANNY RONALD LINARES SILVATeniente1
16093790RONALD ROJAS RODRIGUEZTeniente1
16096697MARIA DEL CARMEN CORONADO ROMEROSargento Técnico de Segunda1
16115537RODOLFO JAVIER SALAMANCA RODRIGUEZTeniente de Fragata1
16154797HERNAN RAUL ACOSTA DIAZTeniente de Fragata1
16201418GIBRAN RICARDO GONZALEZ RAMIREZTeniente de Fragata1
16224023CARLOS DANIEL RODRIGUEZ PEÑATeniente de Fragata1
16231521VICTOR HUGO VEGAS SANCHEZTeniente de Fragata1
16264688GIUSEPPE NICOLA RUSSOTTO GARCIATeniente de Fragata1
16291777NELSON EDGARDO ASCANIO DEL MORALTeniente1
16299366LARRY AMANDIO DA COSTA CLAVIJO.Maestre de Segunda1
16331429ASDRUBAL JOSE ROJAS MORENOTeniente de Fragata1
16344834LEONARDO NICOLAS NECOL BUTTAFUOCOTeniente de Fragata1
16363273MARIA ANTONIETA BOLIVAR.Maestre de Segunda1
16468119ROSANA MARIA ESPINA LIZARAZOSargento Técnico de Segunda1
16508566JOSE ALBERTO PINO FERNANDEZ.Maestre de Segunda1
16549599DORINA RAFAELA CUENCA PIÑA.Maestre de Segunda1
16551671TONI RAFAEL DA COSTA DE JESUSTeniente de Fragata1
16692175JOSE VICENTE RODRIGUEZ GUERRA.Maestre de Segunda1
16791465AUDY ABRAHAN RANGEL GONZALEZTeniente1
16869355JOSE ERNESTO PATETE ESCALONATeniente de Fragata1
16889598FREDDY JESUS STRUBINGER BREINDEMBACHSargento Técnico de Segunda1
17167237MARYELY DEL CARMEN CEDEÑO PIÑERO.Maestre de Segunda1
17642288ALBERTO JOSE RIVERO GONZALEZ.Maestre de Segunda1
1824720ANTONIO JOSE GARCIA TREMONTMaestre de Primera1
3254257ANOTNIO ARMASMaestro Técnico de Primera1
3369677VICTOR RAUL VILLALOBOS CHACINMayor1
3691711JOSE RAFAEL REYES MATUTEMaestro Técnico Mayor1
3693167TUFI ALBERTO SAADE AURECapitán de Corbeta1
3894794ADOLFO ENRIQUE ROJASMaestro Técnico de Primera1
3930325AUREO JACINTO RODRIGUEZ ACUREROCapitán de Corbeta1
3934036CIRAYDA JOSEFINA PADRON DE AGUILARTeniente Coronel1
3975662JESUS RAFAEL DIAZ ALVAREZCapitán de Corbeta1
4124903LUIS EDGARDO GIMENEZ MATUTEMaestro Técnico Supervisor1
4144728JOSE ANTONIO LINARES DIAZMaestro Técnico Mayor1
4330865MARITZA REBECA ADARME PEÑAMayor1
4339500ORLANDO JOSE TINEO BASTARDOMaestre Mayor1
4347018BELITZA DEL SOCORRO ASCANIO MUJICAMayor1
4355663ARISTIDES RAFAEL MILLAN PEREZCapitán de Corbeta1
4363532ELENA DEL CARMEN CANALES ROJASMayor1
4392064JOEL MARCANO VARGASMaestro Técnico de Primera1
4403570MIGUEL ENRRIQUE NUÑEZ GARCIAMaestro Técnico Mayor1
4422292FRANCISCO ORLANDO CAMACARO GONZALEZMaestre Mayor1
4546487IRWIN ANTONIO SOLIS ECHENIQUEMaestro Técnico de Primera1
4557468SARA CAMILA BRITO DE GONZALEZTeniente Coronel1
4662473DELIA ROSA MENDEZMayor1
4680322CESAR IGNACIO RUIZ GONZALEZMaestro Técnico Mayor1
4682350ANIBAL RAFAEL ROMERO DIAZMaestro Técnico de Primera1
4707212NESTOR ANTONIO DURAN DURANMayor1
4767038NORMA JOSEFINA RAMIREZ POTTELLATeniente Coronel1
4885080RAFAEL JOSE BOLIVAR LEONCapitán de Corbeta1
4951928SEBASTIAN DE JESUS TERAN PAREDESMaestro Técnico Mayor1
4976076ALFONSO DUARTE RAMIREZMaestro Técnico de Primera1
4988010ANGEL CIRO VARGAS BOSCANMaestre Mayor1
5055573TIRSO ANTONIO VIRLA URDANETATeniente Coronel1
5093647MARIA DEL PILAR LORENZO DE TORRESMAestre Auxiliar1
5099304HUGO JOSE BRAVO ZAMBRANOMaestre Mayor1
5123200LUIS ALFONSO RAMIREZ ROATeniente Coronel1
5149988MACGLORIA CRISTINA ESTABA CEDEÑOMayor1
5169358JORGE ANTONIO TAHAN NUÑEZCapitán de Corbeta1
5221321FELIX JESUS MADRID MONSALVETeniente Coronel1
5225239JOSE GREGORIO FLORES TOVARMayor1
5252898RONALT DE JESUS ARANGURENMAestre Auxiliar1
5279870EDGAR LEONARDO HERRERA COLMENARESMaestro Técnico Mayor1
5281128NELSON AGUSTIN CAMPOS GARCIAMaestro Técnico Mayor1
5299811MERCEDES HELENA CHATA DE VIERMACapitán de Fragata1
5300004REGINA GUADALUPE DE LA COROMOTO LOPEZ DE KHALEKMayor1
5367937ALBERTO JOSE URRIOLAMaestro Técnico Mayor1
5412808JULIO JOSE ARAUJO QUIJADAMayor1
5443421MANUEL ANTONIO ALVAREZ MENDEZMaestre Mayor1
5480382ALIS RAMON CEDEÑO PENOTMaestre Mayor1
5499455ROSA MARIA RENDON DE AGUILARCapitán de Corbeta1
5515929ERNESTO MANUEL RAVELO GARCIAMaestro Técnico Mayor1
5520593JESUS EDUARDO ARISTIGUETA GONZALEZMaestro Técnico de Primera1
5523683ROLDAN RAFAEL SANTANA JIMENEZCapitán de Fragata1
5542081ANIBAL ANTONIO MARQUEZ RIVASMaestre Mayor1
5546224EUCLIDES RAFAEL YENDIS FERMINMaestro Técnico de Primera1
5555883LEOPOLDO JOSE GARCIA MORENOMaestre Mayor1
5578066WILLY ALFREDO MENDOZAMaestro Técnico de Primera1
5593047MERCEDES DEL CARMEN VILLAFRANCA ROSALESMaestre Mayor1
5602111RONAL DE JESUS VARGAS FUENTESMaestro Técnico de Primera1
5609871YBIS MARY MORALES DE HERRERAMayor1
5614604MARIELA FLORES ROJASMayor1
5624448LARRY ALFREDO BELLO CASADIEGOMaestre Mayor1
5648769GERARDO ARNULFO ESCOBAR PEÑAMaestre Mayor1
5654671FERNANDO ANTONIO ALARCONMaestro Técnico de Primera1
5656848CARLOS ANTONIO RINCON DAZAMaestro Técnico de Primera1
5659390NELSON ALFONSO RAMONES USECHEMaestro Técnico Mayor1
5660456JESUS MELESIO DUQUE MENDEZMaestro Técnico Mayor1
5663690TULIO ALFREDO SANCHEZ MARQUEZMaestre Mayor1
5742250RAFAEL ANGEL QUIROZ NIETOMaestro Técnico de Primera1
5743725ISABEL MATILDE ILLESCA ESCUDEROCapitán de Corbeta1
5744704JESUS ANTONIO ROJAS MONTANAMaestro Técnico de Primera1
5751552EDWIN FRANKLIN MARTINEZ SANCHEZCapitán de Corbeta1
5752415ANA VIOLETA PARRA DE SOSAMaestro Técnico de Primera1
5779937MARIA LORENZA RAMIREZ BENITEZCapitán de Corbeta1
5780797JESUS MARIA MARTOSMaestro Técnico Mayor1
5781528OSWALDO ANTONIO PIRELA QUEVEDOTeniente Coronel1
5784387PEDRO JOSE MAGGINO BELICCHICoronel del Ejercito1
5805146SEMIRAMIS CECILIA PORTILLO DE VARELAMayor1
5825242LUZ MARINA HERRERA PERCHEMayor1
5832613JORGE DARIO DURAN CASTROMayor1
5838020JOSE MIGUEL MEDINA ZAMBRANOMaestre Mayor1
5842017MARIELY ALTAMIRA SOLER ROMEROMayor1
5965300HERNALDO JOSE CELIS CARRILLOMaestro Técnico de Primera1
5965909RUBEN VIVAS RAMIREZTeniente Coronel1
5967873RAFAEL VICENTE AGUILAR LOPEZTeniente Coronel1
5971373GENARO ENRIQUE RAMIREZ CARDENASMaestro Técnico de Primera1
5972562MANUEL ANTONIO DELGADO SANTANAMayor1
5973119IVAN ENRIQUE MARQUEZ MOSQUERAMaestro Técnico de Primera1
5984690GUSTAVO RAFAEL MARCANO MARCANOTeniente Coronel1
6013426DOUGLAS ALBERTO DIAZ PINEDAMaestre Mayor1
6023465SAUL OMAR GARCIA -GIL DUQUEMaestre Mayor1
6027137ANA TERESA SANTOS MARTINEZCapitán de Fragata1
6041664EDUARDO ALBERTO PACHAS LITUMACapitán de Corbeta1
6062384GUILLERMO LOBOS OJEDAMaestre Mayor1
6071767GRACIELA JANETTE BALZAMaestro Técnico Mayor1
6108591RICARDO ANTONIO ALVAREZ GUILLENMaestro Técnico de PrimeraSe asciende al grado de Capitán de Fragata, en la categoría de efectivo a los Capitanes de Corbeta1
6108988DALIA RAMONA SULBARAN MUÑOZMayor1
6113921JUAN FELIPE CARVAJAL FREITESMaestro Técnico de Primera1
6133856jose chirinosMaestro Técnico de Primera1
6169463HUGO ROGAMaestro Técnico de Primera1
6170961MIGUEL GERONIMO VELASQUEZ CASTROCapitán de Fragata1
6171070EDGARDO JOSE DUVEN BRICEÑOTeniente Coronel1
6196485GUILLERMO HERNANDEZ CAMPOMaestro Técnico de Primera1
6222162POLICARPO PEREZ RAMIREZTeniente Coronel1
6225608LUZMILA DEL CARMEN APARICIO NAVAMaestro Técnico de Primera1
6242955EDWING FERMIN VAAMONDE MUÑOZMAestre Auxiliar1
6243545NELSON RAMON HURTADO VILLEGASCapitán de Fragata1
6243667LENIK YVES HON VARGASTeniente de Navío1
6258787FIDEL JOSE OCHOATeniente Coronel1
6277516JOSE DIONISIO MORENO OLIVATeniente Coronel1
6293267LILIANA JOSEFINA RODRIGUEZ AGUILARTeniente de Navío1
6296330CESAR IGNACIO REY GRIMANMaestro Técnico de Segunda1
6317107LUDOVIC ERNESTO BOHORQUEZ ROSENDOCapitán de Fragata1
6319190LEBIS ALEXANDER JIMENEZ AYALAMAestre Auxiliar1
6323953ALFREDO JESUS OLIVARES ORELLANATeniente Coronel1
6328334RICARDO RAMON ANGEL CANINOMAestre Auxiliar1
6331950ALEXIS JOSE BENITEZ ROMEROMayor1
6336567WILMER ANGEL VELASQUEZ OVIEDOCapitán de Fragata1
6337217RAFAEL MARTIN HIDALGO BELISARIOMayor1
6343773JUAN ALBERTO HURTADO BIRRIELCapitán1
6344713ORLANDO JOSE GARCIA TORCATMayor1
6347112EDGAR OMAR LOPEZ DURANMayor1
6350284ELIAS GAMALIEL CHACON VARGASMaestro Técnico Mayor1
6356874MORELLA SUSANA MORON MENAMayor1
6363701ERNESTO LUIS LANDAETA FLORESMaestro Técnico Mayor1
6368884ZENEIRA ROSA OCHOA FLORESMaestro Técnico de Primera1
6386026JESUS VICENTE SARLI GOMEZMaestre Mayor1
6387266SANTIAGO ANTONIO GUDIÑO NAGUANAGUAMaestre Principal1
6428124JOSE RAMON DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZTeniente Coronel1
6432522JOSE GILBERTO PONCE ANZOLACapitán de Fragata1
6435269ROMULO ANDRES RODRIGUEZ MORAMaestre Mayor1
6438125CARLOS JOSE CABRERA SALAZARMaestre Mayor1
6453296ALEXIS RAFAEL RAMOS SERRADATeniente Coronel1
6456622LUIS JOSE ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ MORILLOMaestre Mayor1
6469189RUBEN ANTONIO VASQUEZ PACHECOMAestre Auxiliar1
6474047ASTRID LOURDES GUERRERO RAMIREZMaestre Mayor1
6502314NAURY RAMON AROCHA GONZALEZTeniente Coronel1
6502692CESAR PAUL PADRINO BRUZUALTeniente Coronel1
6507328HOWARD FERMIN MENA VILORIAMAestre Auxiliar1
6512587JORGE LUIS MATUTE GUZMANMAestre Auxiliar1
6517880OSCAR ARMANDO MARTINEZ REYESMaestre Técnico1
6521193EDGAR JESUS SANCHEZ SANCHEZMaestre Mayor1
6544181RENE MANUEL ORTEGA ROJASMaestro Técnico Mayor1
6556702GREGORY GILBERT NIETO ALVAMaestro Técnico Mayor1
6563378RICARDO PORTAL GONZALEZTeniente Coronel1
6592798JOSE PABON GUTIERREZMaestro Técnico Mayor1
6766843AMERICO JOSE GUEVARA DE LA CRUZ.Maestre Técnico1
6796391IGNACIO JAVIER PEÑUELA FARIASCapitán de Corbeta1
6826482JANOSQUI ALESIS RODRIGUEZ SUAREZMaestro Técnico de Primera1
6829438LUIS ALBERTO ACOSTAMAestre Auxiliar1
6842004HECTOR ANTONIO ROCCA BARRETOMaestro Técnico de Segunda1
6842464TITO ENRIQUE MARTINEZ CORROTeniente Coronel1
6849990HERIBERTO PEREZ VILERAMaestro Técnico de Primera1
6851332CESAR DE JESUS FUENMAYOR CAMPOSMaestro Técnico de Primera1
6863329CRUZ EZEQUIEL BALLESTEROS HERNANDEZTeniente Coronel1
6866135VICTOR FRANCISCO CARLUCCI SCHETTINOCapitán de Fragata1
6868198CARLOS ALBERTO ORTIZ ESPINOZAMaestro Técnico de Segunda1
6869015CESAR VLADIMIR ROMERO SALAZARCapitán de Fragata1
6877377RICHARD DAVID PEREZ CAMARGOMaestre Principal1
6879447NACALID DEL VALLE MADERA SOLORZANOMayor1
6887987ELOY DE LA CORREIA PESTANACapitán de Fragata1
6888033ALEJANDRO JOSE BASSO ROJASCapitán de Fragata1
6889050ANGEL ANIBAL SALCEDO HUIZIMaestre Principal1
6896522ROBERT JESUS DESANTIAGO ALEJOMaestre Principal1
6897335ARLENIS DE LA CONCEPCION HAMILTON CASTILLOCapitán de Corbeta1
6899519MIGUEL ANGEL TOVAR OROPEZATeniente Coronel1
6899701YUBILI HARLEY DE LA CONSOLACION NOGUERA DE LEALTeniente de Navío1
6910281JUAN CARLOS WILLIMANN GONZALEZCapitán de Fragata1
6914106MARTIN BARONI FUENTESMAestre Auxiliar1
6914480DARWIN MANUEL GONZALEZ ROMEROMaestre Principal1
6914868JOEL ADOLFO SALAZAR ALBORNOZTeniente Coronel1
6915672DAVID RICARDO GONZALEZ CENTENOTeniente de Navío1
6964567JESUS GREGORIO PERAZA MARIÑOTeniente Coronel1
6969612OSCAR RAFAEL MARTINEZ MORATeniente Coronel1
6971784ROSA MARIA CEREZO DE ALMERATeniente de Navío1
6977689RAFAEL CIFRE BAIXERASCapitán de Fragata1
7003643LINA MERCEDES MONTERO DE SUMOZAMaestro Técnico Supervisor1
7028494ELEANSY MANUEL MEDINA GONZALEZMaestro Técnico de Primera1
7045753NELSON ENRIQUE MARQUEZ MARQUEZMaestro Técnico de Primera1
7056540VICTOR HUGO MATUTE LOPEZMaestre Mayor1
7063916WILMER ALBERTO DIAZ WILHELMMaestro Técnico Mayor1
7092274RICARDO MARTIN MEDINA MORENOMaestre Técnico1
7101690ARDON ESTEBAN HERNANDEZ REYESTeniente de Navío1
7103057JOSE ALBERTO GUEDEZ LEONTeniente Coronel1
7103439DANIEL SANTOS APONTE GADEAMAestre Auxiliar1
7107420MARIA ASUNCION BUGALLO DE POLLYTeniente de Navío1
7108090NELSON JOSE ESCALONA CANELONESTeniente Coronel1
7110294LUIS JOSE VILORIA PETITMAestre Auxiliar1
7110319GUSTAVO ERNESTO JOSE PARTHE MANDRYCapitán1
7112872ROBERTO STEBAN ARVELO PRIETOMAestre Auxiliar1
7119451RICARDO NICODEMO RAMOSTeniente Coronel1
7121372HECTOR DAVID ROMERO RODRIGUEZMayor1
7128696MARCO ANTONIO PEREZ GOMEZTeniente Coronel1
7140742GRACIELA ANA ARTURO IANUARIOTeniente de Navío1
7141558LUIS ALBERTO CHACON BARELACapitán de Corbeta1
7145017ALEJANDRO JOSE MORENO MACHADOMayor1
7145647PEDRO JOSE CHIRINOS DORANTEMayor1
7146946MANUEL OMAR GONZALEZ BOSCANMayor1
7156409CARMEN MARIA BOTTINI DE CARVAJALINOCapitán de Corbeta1
7196929ZAHIRA EPIFANIA OSTOS DE MIRANDACapitán de Corbeta1
7206304RAMON ANDRES DELGADO BUSTAMANTEMaestro Técnico de Segunda1
7207348ARMANDO ARTURO FLORES VILLEGASTeniente de Navío1
7208588JIM FERNANDO GENTILE NIEVESCapitán de Fragata1
7210784MARIA BEATRIZ SANCHEZ LOPEZMayor1
7210891PEDRO ANTONIO SIERRA PEREZMaestro Técnico de Primera1
7213794LEONARDO MIGUEL RAYMOND CASTILLOTeniente Coronel1
7221078JESUS ANTONIO SALGUERA PEREIRAMaestre Mayor1
7226343JUAN CARLOS CARDOZO MACHADOMaestro Técnico Mayor1
7229895WILLIAMS RAMON GUTIERREZ PINEDAMaestro Técnico de Primera1
7234165JESUS DANIEL ACACIO PEDRAMAestre Auxiliar1
7244961NINELA MARGARITA CROQUER DE JAIMESMaestro Técnico de Primera1
7249474LARRY JORGE SARRAMEDA RIVEROMaestro Técnico de Primera1
7252073ALEXANDER NOEL SOLORZANO ESPINOZATeniente Coronel1
7253062ENEL WALDEMAR BRICEÑO BATISTETeniente Coronel1
7269133WILMER ENRIQUE HERRERA GONZALEZCapitán de Fragata1
7270342RAFAEL ANTONIO POLO MUÑOZMaestro Técnico de Primera1
7280562VICENTE PAUL TORRES MARREROMaestro Técnico Mayor1
7291224PEDRO RAMON BARRIOS NOGALESMaestre Mayor1
7316271YSABEL VIRGINIA GARCIA PEREZCapitán de Corbeta1
7317055MARCOS MIGUEL DIAZ ORELLANAMayor1
7369867RENSO RENNY GONZALEZ MEJIASTeniente Coronel1
7378551LUIS LEONARDO HERNANDEZ LUCENAMaestre Principal1
7395794WILLIAM PEREZMAestre Auxiliar1
7411497GUSTAVO ENRIQUE VELANDIA CABRERATeniente Coronel1
7413630JAVIER PASTOR AGUIRRE PEREZTeniente Coronel1
7426672LUCAS ALFREDO VELASQUEZ RODRIGUEZTeniente Coronel1
7426887ALFREDO ALEJANDRO GARCIA PARRAMayor1
7438279NIUMAN ENRIQUE MUJICA PEREZSargento Técnico de Primera1
7441390JULIO CESAR TOVAR GONZALEZCapitán de Corbeta1
7450924LINDER ANTONIO GARCIA RODRIGUEZCapitán de Corbeta1
7521056ALI JOSE ROSSELL RODRIGUEZMaestro Técnico Mayor1
7535415JESUS ANTONIO HERNANDEZMaestro Técnico Supervisor1
7554870HECTOR RAMON CHIRINOS PERAZAMaestro Técnico de Primera1
7555290ALFREDO RAMON AGUILAR CASTILLOMaestro Técnico Mayor1
7559383NELBI JOSE ALVARADO DOMINGUEZMaestro Técnico de Primera1
7561466FREDDIS PASTOR LOAIZA LOPEZMaestro Técnico Mayor1
7566230JOSE RAFAEL AREVALO LEALTeniente Coronel1
7584732JUAN BAUTISTA MUJICA MOYEDAMaestre Principal1
7604124EDGAR ANTONIO VELAZQUEZMaestro Técnico Mayor1
7683443ALEJANDRO JOSE DIAZMAestre Auxiliar1
7684479IVETTE DEL CARMEN LOPEZ VARGASCapitán de Corbeta1
7744614HERNAN JOSE ARIAS ZABALAMaestro Técnico de Primera1
7757145WILSON SEGUNDO VILCHEZ ZAMBRANOMaestro Técnico de Primera1
7758263TULIO EDGAR ENOCK ANDRADETeniente Coronel1
7772484MILDRED COROMOTO FUENMAYOR DE BONILLAMayor1
7773384OMAR DE JESUS LOBO PARRATeniente Coronel1
7829603JOSE GREGORIO CEDEÑO HERRERATeniente Coronel1
7838303ALI JOSE PIRELA CARREÑOTeniente de Navío1
7885054RONALD LISANDER RANGEL ACOSTAMaestro Técnico de Segunda1
7912608NURIS GIOCONDA LINAREZ CAMACAROMaestro Técnico de Primera1
7927359RICARDO JOSE DIAZ VELASCOCapitán de Fragata1
7928176LUIS RAFAEL OROPEZA VIDALMAestre Auxiliar1
7929673JACKSON EDUARDO APARICIOMAestre Auxiliar1
7939271ENIO JAVIER FLORES LEONMayor1
7942905WILMER ALEXANDER VILLEGAS HERNANDEZTeniente Coronel1
7950571TEODORO QUIJANO URBINAMaestro Técnico de Segunda1
7951597ALBERTO JOSE DOS SANTOS GONZALEZMayor1
7990762EDWIN RAFAEL RAMOS RODRIGUEZTeniente Coronel1
7993998WILMER SABALATeniente Coronel1
7997945JORGE ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ COHENMAestre Auxiliar1
7999898NELSON EDUARDO CUETO ESCOBARCapitán de Fragata1
8038153GERARDO ELI RUJANO QUINTEROTeniente Coronel1
8042567CARLOS ENRIQUE TERAN HURTADOMayor1
8042901JULIO CESAR DUERTO MARQUINATeniente Coronel1
8059212JOSE MACARIO UZCATEGUIMaestro Técnico de Primera1
8072047HENRY EDGARDO MOLINA MOLINAMayor1
8097465CESAR HUMBERTO BORREROMaestro Técnico de Primera1
8104406GERSON JOSE QUINTERO ALVIAREZMaestro Técnico de Segunda1
8105951ROSSANA LEON MONSALVEMayor1
8109725KAROL IVONE SOTO DE HERNANDEZMaestre Técnico1
8141344MILTON ABNER PEREZ PARRAMaestre Mayor1
8145696FRANCISCO JAVIER GUTIERREZMaestro Técnico de Primera1
8167301SIMON ANTONIO MORALES RODRIGUEZMaestro Técnico Mayor1
8176149REINALDO ALFONSO HERRERA LURESTeniente de Navío1
8176793ALEXIS RUBEN MATA GONZALEZMaestre Principal1
8182349WILSON LEONIDES SEQUERA CARVAJALMaestro Técnico de Primera1
8194054JULIO EUCLIDES CORONADO PEREZMaestre Mayor1
8215701LUIS RAMON SALCEDOMaestro Técnico Mayor1
8219372RICARDO ALBERTO GUZMAN HERNANDEZTeniente de Navío1
8228322ADAN ANTOLIN ARAMBURU PERDOMOMaestre Principal1
8236346ISMAEL RAMON FELIPE RODRIGUEZ VASQUEZTeniente Coronel1
8243915CESAR EDUARDO CARRASQUEL TAMICHEMaestre Principal1
8244605WILFREDO JOSE ZAPATA GUEVARAMAestre Auxiliar1
8247423PEDRO BERNARDO LANZA RONDONTeniente Coronel1
8255791ROGER GERAND ALCALA ALMEIDACapitán de Corbeta1
8269054RAFAEL ANTONIO REYES MEJIASMayor1
8272650CARLOS DIEGO ARAGUAINAMO DUARTEMayor1
8310642LIGIA TERESA GOMEZ DOMINGUEZCapitán de Corbeta1
8326552JOSE GREGORIO BRAVO RODRIGUEZMaestro Técnico de Primera1
8333887JOSE GREGORIO LOPEZ HERNANDEZTeniente Coronel1
8344148ROBERTH MARTINEZ GONZALEZTeniente de Navío1
8349275FRANKLIN DANIEL BRIONES CEDEÑOMayor1
8355294JOSE NICOMEDES BASTARDO CALZADILLAMaestro Técnico Mayor1
8372705JESUS ALFREDO MIRABETTY ARAYTeniente Coronel1
8400298JOSE FRANCISCO ANGULO DIMASMaestro Técnico Mayor1
8411846HORACIO PEREZ RIVASMaestre Técnico1
8444290OTTO JOSE MARCANOMaestro Técnico de Primera1
8507381LEANIS YELITZE JAIMES DE SEGREDOTeniente de Navío1
8553881ORLANDO JOSE BASTARDO YGUAROMaestro Técnico de Primera1
8570198RAUL IGNACIO GONZALEZ DIAZTeniente Coronel1
8583877HENRY MOISES JIMENEZ LEONMaestro Técnico de Primera1
8583905DOMINGO RAMON VIGNANDO COLMENAREZMaestro Técnico de Primera1
8589270PEDRO MIGUEL SILVA SOSAMAestre Auxiliar1
8592797JOHNNY ALONSO VASQUEZ DE LEONMaestre Principal1
8596909SANDY ENRIQUE COLMENAREZ AGUILARMaestre Principal1
8603770LUISA MERCEDES FRANCO DE MORALESTeniente de Navío1
8603982CARLOS ALBERTO AREVALO HEINSTeniente de Navío1
8608045IGOR ENRIQUE MATAMOROS ALVARADOMAestre Auxiliar1
8614085EUPEROMAR JOSE SANCHEZ ECHANDIAMAestre Auxiliar1
8614430CESAR ENRIQUE ISEA ROJASTeniente Coronel1
8614724FABIO ENRIQUE DE JESUS LARRAZABAL BELLOCapitán de Corbeta1
8618349JOSE GREGORIO ROMERO JIMENEZMaestro Técnico de Primera1
8636902MIGUEL OTERO MALARETMaestro Técnico de Primera1
8647605JOVITO BELTRAN DIAZTeniente Coronel1
8650434JOSE ISRAEL INDRIAGOMAestre Auxiliar1
8653336ALEXANDER JOSE ORTIZ MARINTeniente Coronel1
8653649GABRIEL JOSE MADROÑERO GUALDRONTeniente Coronel1
8676390LUIS ENRIQUE DUARTE CARRASCOCapitán de Fragata1
8681127WILFREDO DIAZ MARINMAestre Auxiliar1
8683545REINALDO ALEXIS GARCIA OBREGONCapitán de Fragata1
8704298RAQUEL JOSEFINA CHIRINOS CHIRINOSTeniente de Navío1
8705336RICARDO ALI MOLINA NOGUERAMAestre Auxiliar1
8720388ALFREDO ANTONIO FRANCO TROMPETEROTeniente Coronel1
8726577JOSE ALQUIMIDES GARCIAMaestro Técnico de Primera1
8735290ADALBERTO GONZALEZ GALINDOMaestro Técnico de Primera1
8735557OSVALDO ENRIQUE BOLIVAR SANCHEZMaestro Técnico de Primera1
8739485JESUS ENRIQUE MARCANO MERCIERSargento Técnico de Primera1
8741143FREDDY JOSE JIMENEZ FRANCOMAestre Auxiliar1
8758213DANIEL ALFONSO CARRILLO PICHARDOMaestro Técnico de Primera1
8764276FRANKLIN MANTILLA AMAYAMayor1
8789066VICTOR ADRIAN BLANCO HERNANDEZMAestre Auxiliar1
8789368NOEL DE JESUS LUGO ROMEROTeniente de Navío1
8799259JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ PEREZTeniente Coronel1
8816243FREDDY RAFAEL MOLINA PIÑAMaestre Principal1
8824525JOSE LORETOTeniente Coronel1
8832818MARCOS NOE ALVARADO LEONTeniente Coronel1
8833561DORIS JACQUELINE DURAN DE AREVALOTeniente de Navío1
8833855VENANCIO EMETERIO GUEVARA PARRAMaestro Técnico de Primera1
8836010ELY CUSTODIO ORTEGA CHINCHILLAMaestre Principal1
8861768RAMON ANTONIO BASANTAMaestro Técnico de Primera1
8866305ANIBAL RAUL GUZMAN ROJASMaestro Técnico Mayor1
8866897JULIO SIMON MEDINA REQUENAMaestro Técnico Mayor1
8869389LUIS ALBERTO SOTO CAMAUTETeniente Coronel1
8877843ARGENIS RAMON BLANCO CALDERONMaestro Técnico de Primera1
8963632LUIS ANTONIO AZOCAR MILLANMaestro Técnico de Primera1
8976519HECTOR JOSE SALGADO MARCELLATeniente Coronel1
8996607ORLANDO JOSE VASQUEZ MOYAMayor1
8998621VICTOR ARMANDO FLORES CORREATeniente Coronel1
9004166ORLANDO JOSE CASTELLANO GRATEROLMaestro Técnico Mayor1
9064166RAMON ORLANDO CUENCA VIVASMayor1
9098133ILEANA COROMOTO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZMayor1
9099833JOSE RICARDO RODRIGUEZ MARCANOMaestro Técnico de Primera1
9133086FREDDY IVAN SANCHEZ JARAMaestro Técnico de Primera1
9145612NELSON ARCENIO PEÑA SANDOVALMaestre Principal1
9146616JOSE GREGORIO VIVAS BARRIENTOSTeniente Coronel1
9153752ANIBAL MANUEL DOMINGUEZ ARRIAGAMayor1
9161877MARCOS ALFONSO PERDOMO CORONADOMaestro Técnico de Primera1
9169388ROBERTO RAFAEL ROCHA ESCORCIAMaestre Mayor1
9173997CARMEN ROSA UMBRIA RONDONCapitán de Corbeta1
9175493RODOLFO JOSE GARCIA RAMIREZMaestre Principal1
9177382JAVIER EDUARDO TERAN GUTIERREZMaestro Técnico de Primera1
9214937CARLOS ENRIQUE ANGULOMaestro Técnico de Primera1
9218365JOSE ALEXIS SANCHEZ PEREZMayor1
9225336JESUS ANTONIO SERJAL MONTEROMaestro Técnico de Primera1
9229613CARLOS HUMBERTO PIMIENTO CANCHICATeniente de Navío1
9230469ROMAN ENRIQUE MORANTES MATEUSTeniente Coronel1
9232686JESUS ENRIQUE RAMIREZ MOLINATeniente Coronel1
9233082JAVIER GERARDO MORA ALVIAREZTeniente Coronel1
9234459LUIS GERARDO SIERRA GODOYTeniente Coronel1
9235088ELMER ALIRIO ALVIAREZ DELGADOSargento Técnico de Primera1
9236696CESAR AUGUSTO PARRA MORATeniente Coronel1
9246629WILSON ENRIQUE PARADA ROMEROMAestre Auxiliar1
9249751RAMON ALI DEPABLOS CASTROMAestre Auxiliar1
9257785ANTONIO JOSE RIVAS LINARESTeniente Coronel1
9260769RAFAEL ANGEL GOMEZMayor1
9265295CARLOS DOMINGO NOVOATeniente Coronel1
9269371JOSE JAVIER SANDIA PUERTAMaestre Principal1
9279372JOSE JESUS CASTILLO CARRERATeniente Coronel1
9279745BENITO ABAD CABEZA LISBOAMaestro Técnico de Primera1
9284477JULIO CESAR CONQUISTA LIRATeniente Coronel1
9284667LUIS FREDY GUASTELLA ROJASTeniente Coronel1
9298922RUBDOLLY MARIA FERRER FUENTESCapitán1
9319815LUIS DANIEL SOLARTE ARANDIATeniente de Navío1
9333186LUIS RONDONMaestro Técnico de Segunda1
9340170FANNY COROMOTO RUIZ PEREZMAestre Auxiliar1
9351894GERARDO ENRIQUE ANTOLINEZTeniente Coronel1
9413471SERGIO BALTAZAR PACHECO LARATeniente Coronel1
9413857ESTEBES DE JESUS RIVAS BALZATeniente de Navío1
9414974CARLOS EDUARDO PAEZ BOLIVARCapitán1
9416302PEDRO RODOLFO VIVAS SAYAGOCapitán de Fragata1
9432203VICENTE RAMON PACHECO AGUILARTeniente Coronel1
9442063EFRAIN JOSE FARFAN DIAZTeniente Coronel1
9442940JOSIAS ENRIQUE MEDINA PEÑAMAestre Auxiliar1
9447182JORGE DANIEL DUBOULAY PEROZOCapitán de Fragata1
9456758JESUS SALVADOR HERNANDEZ YAÑEZTeniente de Navío1
9459796HERMES DEL JESUS HERNANDEZ MARCANOTeniente Coronel1
9483419MANUEL ANTONIO PEREZ TRUJILLOTeniente Coronel1
9487501MARTIN JOSE ARZOLA PEREZMAestro Técnico de Tercera1
9557592MARCELO ANTONIO RIVERO LINAREZCapitán de Fragata1
9561431JULIO CESAR SANCHEZ ARIASMaestro Técnico de Primera1
9640856JOSE GREGORIO MARTINEZ CAMPOSMayor1
9647044MAURICIO VILLANI DELGADOMaestre Técnico1
9647565JOSE RAFAEL BARCAZA GONZALEZTeniente Coronel1
9647661YSVIEL YSRRAEL ROJAS ROMANMayor1
9658512FERNANDO ALBERTO DA CUNHA ALVARADOMaestre Técnico1
9661008EDWIN DANILO TORRES SEIJASCapitán de Corbeta1
9673059REMO SANDI GRECI PEROZOCapitán de Fragata1
9680993JORGE ALEJANDRO RAMON GOMEZ GUILLENMayor1
9686061ILICH IGOR CHALO CASTROMAestro Técnico de Tercera1
9689410HECTOR JOSE ROMERO VERGARAMayor1
9692605PEDRO JOSE MEJIAS PACHECOCapitán de Corbeta1
9695924ARTURO CELESTINO ALVAREZ MARTINEZMayor1
9701368FRANCISCO ANTONIO ZAMBRANOTeniente Coronel1
9755681NAPOLEON JOSE MARTINEZ BEGUETTCapitán de Corbeta1
9792223HERMAGORAS JOSE PARRA LABARCAMayor1
9799332JESUS ENRIQUE URDANETA ESPINAMayor1
9803421JUAN CARLOS ZAVALA ROMEROTeniente Coronel1
9810992BELKIS COROMOTO HERNANDEZ DUQUECapitán de Fragata1
9822698ANGEL ARTURO COLMENARES BUSTAMANTECapitán de Fragata1
9823243JOSE GERMINIANO GANDARA CARBALLIDOTeniente Coronel1
9854616ELVIS ALONSO CHAVEZ RODRIGUEZMayor1
9860691MARIANY YNDIRA MATA QUIJADACapitán de Fragata1
9866380JOSE RAFAEL HERNANDEZ ABCHICapitán de Corbeta1
9879244JUAN ERASMO VALERO CENTENOTeniente Coronel1
9879303JOSE GREGORIO RUIZ CARVAJALTeniente Coronel1
9879829MIGUEL ANGEL CARRASQUERO HERMOSOTeniente Coronel1
9881865PATRICIA JOSEFINA ZARZALEJO DE DIAZCapitán de Fragata1
9883853JAVIER CELESTINO DIAZ TIRADOTeniente Coronel1
9888246ANGEL ALEXIS TAMICHE PEREZSargento Técnico de Primera1
9894260ROSELIA ELIZABETH ACOSTA RONDONTeniente de Navío1
9900644CESAR AUGUSTO FEBRES CABELLOMayor1
9956437OCTAVIO ABRAHAM URBINA YANESCapitán de Fragata1
9960207ANDRES ELOY ARBELAEZ DUARTECapitán de Corbeta1
9961114JAVIER JESUS RODRIGUEZ RANGELMAestre Auxiliar1
9969989GELKANIA GENOVEVA VILA GONZALEZTeniente de Navío1
9981221JESUS JOSE DE LA ROSA CARDOZOMayor1
9982933DAVID ALEXANDER PASTRANO VELASQUEZMaestre Técnico1
9993017FRANCISCO ENRIQUE GONZALEZ VELASQUEZMAestre Auxiliar1
9993829WILMER MAURICIO BELISARIO SANCHEZTeniente Coronel1
9994333JOSE SALOMON VILLEGAS MARREROTeniente Coronel1
12854098RENIEL HALJAIDE SANCHEZ SALAZARSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
13172577ALEJANDRO GUSTAVO LEON NIÑOSub-Teniente1
13188148DOUGLAS ENRIQUE BRITO TORRELLASSub-Teniente1
13444909YOSSY ALEJANDRA MILANO BALLESTEROSSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
13554327WENDY THAIS MOLINA DIAZAlfére de Navío1
13682513THAYRE ROSSANA PEREZ SIERRASub-Teniente1
13709512MARIANNA DRAGO NIÑOAlfére de Navío1
13742122JOEL ENRIQUE ANCIANI ROMEROSub-Teniente1
13817367JOSE JESUS POLICARPO RIVAS MONTEVERDESub-Teniente1
13857416ODALYMERCI COROMOTO AZUAJE DE BOLIVARAlfére de Navío1
13955409ELIZABETH COROMOTO BILBAO DE SANCHEZMaestre de Tercera1
14002158JOSE LUIS BRICEÑO NOVOASub-Teniente1
14068307FREIBER NEPTALY DURANSub-Teniente1
14143629BEJASMIN ANTONIO PEREZ VARELASub-Teniente1
14147142ANAIS CARIDAD GUILLEN BORJASMaestre de Tercera1
14179532KEYNIS YHONCAR BUSTAMANTE RIVASSub-Teniente1
14207627LOYKA GISELA ROMEROAlfére de Navío1
14264904CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL VELASQUEZ ESPINOZAAlfére de Navío1
14278515ROSANA BENITA PORTILLO CALDERASub-Teniente de La Aviación1
14279672KENNY DAVID RICO BERMUDEZAlfére de Navío1
14310035EDWING JAVIER MORON FERNANDEZSub-Teniente1
14348368JOANY FRANCISCO OCHOA CHACONAlfére de Navío1
14384424MIGUEL ANGEL TORO ALVAREZAlfére de Navío1
14395779RAFAEL ERNESTO RODRIGUEZ FLORESSub-Teniente1
14420218LUIS EDUARDO MARCANO MUÑOZSub-Teniente1
14436301DOUGLAS OSWALDO YANEZ TORRESSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
14450603YUGER JOSE GATRIF RADASub-Teniente1
14452486DAYSI JOHANA BOCARANDAMaestre de Tercera1
14470155MARJORIE DEL CARMEN RODRIGUEZ DE MEDINASargento Técnico de Tercera1
14472440LINDA MARLIOZ HERNANDEZ LUGOSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
14488484ENRIQUE JOSE PINO ARIASSub-Teniente1
14491001JULIO CESAR PINTO JAIMESSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
14491045FREDDA MARGARITA GALLARDO DE ALAYONAlfére de Navío1
14539168JULIO CESAR HERRERA MENDOZASub-Teniente1
14568448NILCI DE JESUS RODRIGUEZ MENDOZAAlfére de Navío1
14578447JOSE ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ MARCANOSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
14584502DANIEL ALFREDO RIVERO CASTROSub-Teniente1
14627389HENRY JAVIER SALAZAR MONCADASub-Teniente de La Aviación1
14645262AMAURIS RAFAEL SANDOVAL RAMIREZSub-Teniente1
14680697ANDERSON DAVID ALVAREZ LOZADAMaestre de Tercera1
14709713MARIVIC MERCEDES QUIÑONEZ BASTIDASAlfére de Navío1
14711022RONALD ALEXIS RANGEL GONZALEZSub-Teniente1
14724598DENYS AVILIO PEÑA CEGARRASub-Teniente1
14750220MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ REYESSub-Teniente1
14767587ALYERIN DAYANA SOSA DE ZERPAMaestre de Tercera1
14771737CARLOS LUIS MOROCHOSub-Teniente1
14776718VLADIMIR YANKO HUERFANO GUTIERREZSub-Teniente1
14782273EDGAR GERARDO VARELA GOMEZSub-Teniente1
14784325EMILIO JOSE RAMIREZ COLMENARESAlfére de Navío1
14791934NORELVIS ANDREINA GUERRERO DE FERNANDEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
14799214JEAN CARLOS BRICEÑO MONSALVESub-Teniente1
14841540EDWIN FRANCISCO AGUILERA CARABALLOSub-Teniente1
14871767PATRICIA DE JESUS AREVALO DE BOLIVARAlfére de Navío1
14909551DOUGLAS JESUS REQUENA ORTIZAlfére de Navío1
14909663FACBERM MAICQUEL USECHE ANGULOSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
14929623NEYSI CAROLINA COLMENARES MEJIASMaestre de Tercera1
14929990ALFREDO DE JESUS BRICEÑO SANTIAGOSub-Teniente1
14974257JULIAN EDGARDO RAMIREZ NAVASSub-Teniente1
14989820SAUL SAMUEL TOVAR SANCHEZSub-Teniente1
15013790JANINA ELIZABETH CONTRERASAlfére de Navío1
15014196ROMEL JOSE ROJAS GONZALEZSub-Teniente1
15020232JOHANDY JOSE RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
15027982YEYNY LISBETH HERRERA DE CASTILLOSub-Teniente1
15028745INGRID THALMIRA RODRIGUEZ MOROSAlfére de Navío1
15028800NARDY BRIGITTE PEREZ GAMEZSub-Teniente1
15039926RAQUEL ALEJANDRA AGUILERA RODRIGUEZAlfére de Navío1
15040790JOSE GREGORIO DELGADOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
15043054IVAN JOSE ANGARITA HERNANDEZSub-Teniente1
15048606ROBINSON STALIN ESCOBAR CAMPEROMaestre de Tercera1
15060338JULIO CESAR ZAVARZE CAÑIZALEZSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
15101434EUDIS ARFILIO MUÑOZ CEBALLOSSub-Teniente1
15105180DERVIS JOHAN MUÑOZ BOCOULTMaestre de Tercera1
15107299ERICK EMERSON BONILLA COLMENARESSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
15114431ORLANDO JOSE BRAZON MARINAlfére de Navío1
15126700JUAN CARLOS MORFFE ZAPATASub-Teniente de La Aviación1
15130811ALEJANDRO ALBERTO BORGES SEGOVIASargento Técnico de Tercera1
15144555JEAN CARLOS MARCHENA CASTILLOSub-Teniente1
15152922WUILMER RAMON ROMERO CARRILLOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
15169023CARLOS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ COLMENARESSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
15170019JOSE GABRIEL VARGAS VIVASAlfére de Navío1
15181407LANCASTER CARMELO CERRO MARQUEZSub-Teniente1
15188914HICHEL NOA ALBARRANMaestre de Tercera1
15196931CESAR ALEXANDER FERNANDEZ GARCIASub-Teniente1
15223250PEDRO JOSE VELASQUEZ MOGOLLONSargento Técnico de Tercera1
15235454EUDES DAVID MONTOYA RANGELSub-Teniente1
15257349JOSE RAMON TOVAR RODRIGUEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
15284293MARIAN TERESA CARIÑO DURANSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
15302603RAMON ENRIQUE MENDEZ SILVAMaestre de Tercera1
15305960RUBEN DARIO PERDOMOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
15314553JOSE MIGUEL SALINAS SANTANDERMaestre de Tercera1
15328814DALIX DEL CARMEN TORRES DE BALZAMaestre de Tercera1
15364160GAUDY BRILLEMIR PERDOMO SALASSargento Técnico de Tercera1
15365683NORBELYS JOSEFINA RAMIREZAlfére de Navío1
15377005DANIEL ERNESTO GORDILLO VALENCIASargento Técnico de Tercera1
15379257DANIEL ANTONIO PERAZASargento Técnico de Tercera1
15403849JAIRO GABRIEL MORALES HERNANDEZAlfére de Navío1
15423401ALEXANDER JESUS VELASQUEZ CARNEIROSub-Teniente1
15423602JESUS ALBERTO AROCHA GONZALEZMaestre de Tercera1
15423655PEDRO GABRIEL DIAZ CARABALLOMaestre de Tercera1
15434052RICHARD EVERETT TORRES SOTOSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
15437591BEATRIZ ADRIANA FERRER DELGADOSub-Teniente1
15438697MIGUEL ANGEL MUÑOZ FERREIRASub-Teniente1
15439560JIMMY JOSE MONTESINOS OLIVARSargento Técnico de Tercera1
15442500NICOLAS JESUS CABELLO GUTIERREZSub-Teniente1
15448647LUIS ENRIQUE ALVARADO PIÑERO169608591
15454165JESUS ERNESTO ENTRENA CAMPOSSub-Teniente1
15456338DANNY JOSE ROA ANDRADEAlfére de Navío1
15469562TOMAS ALBERTO PEREZ GONZALOSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
15472077JESUS DAVID MONCADASargento Técnico de Tercera1
15472102REBECA JOSEFINA CAMACARO BERRIOSSub-Teniente1
15473056WILFREDO AMADO CASTILLO COLMENARESSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
15478244ANIRETH ANTONIETA BLANCO RAMIREZSub-Teniente1
15486796FELIPE SAUL JOSE TESORERO CARRILLOSub-Teniente1
15489580LEGNA JOHANA CORONADO GUTIERREZMaestre de Tercera1
15489783JUAN MOISES BECERRA PAEZSub-Teniente1
15489947DIDIEL ALEXANDER SANTAELLA VARGASMaestre de Tercera1
15492752JOSE JAVIER CARRILLO ESPINOZASargento Técnico de Tercera1
15492757YARILOY BUITRAGO GONZALEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
15496569MICHAEL SIMON CORDERO MEZAMaestre de Tercera1
15498113ANTHONY ANDRES GONZALEZ QUINTANASub-Teniente de La Aviación1
15500084JESUS MANUEL HENRIQUEZ MIRABALSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
15501268PABLO DARWIN RAMIREZ SALCEDOSub-Teniente1
15508656EFRAIN ALFREDO OSORIO HERNANDEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
15527473JORGE LUIS LEALSub-Teniente1
15533938GIAMPIERO JOSE HERNANDEZ ARRIETASub-Teniente1
15537487JOAN ALEJANDRO RIVERA OLIVERASub-Teniente1
15540958OSWALDO ALBERTO YAJURI VASQUEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
15547963CANDIDO ROSO VALLADARES DIAZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
15553400JUAN JOSE NUÑEZ PAREDESAlfére de Navío1
15575369JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ ARAGUACHEMaestre de Tercera1
15576452MARCOS ANTONIO CRESPO MAZASub-Teniente1
15577479FEIBERT ALEXANDER TERRY RAMIREZAlfére de Navío1
15579416JUAN RAMON FLORES ZAMBRANOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
15583094DANNY EDUARDO HIDALGO AVILASub-Teniente de La Aviación1
15588032RAFAEL HUMBERTO GUDIÑO DELFINSargento Técnico de Tercera1
15589192JINMY ANGEL ALVAREZ MORENOSub-Teniente1
15597619CESAR GUSTAVO MOLINA FRANCOSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
15598131JULIO JOSE CAPDEVILLA CAMACHOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
15598211DARIO ENRIQUE MUJICASargento Técnico de Tercera1
15605091LEOMAR ANTONIO DIAZ LINARESMaestre de Tercera1
15608449JESUS ALBERTO HERNANDEZ BRICEÑOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
15609048ANA MILAGROS MONTENEGRO VELASQUEZSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
15611458TOMAS EDUARDO MEDINA GARCIASub-Teniente de La Aviación1
15617125YUSMIRCA CARLINA RUIZ BONALDEAlfére de Navío1
15630844JEAN CARLOS FUENTES SILVAMaestre de Tercera1
15651180CARLOS EDUARDO JUNIOR RODRIGUEZ ASCANIOSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
15662607TERRY ALONSO MONTES DE OCA RODRIGUEZAlfére de Navío1
15668609JHOAN FABRICIO HERNANDEZ DABOINSargento Técnico de Tercera1
15690368NADIS DEL VALLE MATNI COLINAMaestre de Tercera1
15694534JAVIER ENRIQUE ROJAS RODRIGUEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
15694602LUIS LEONARDO SOSA VELASub-Teniente1
15695197RENEE ALPHONZO MORA GUERREROSub-Teniente1
15697865KENIER JOSE CAMPO QUINTANASub-Teniente1
15704466GERMAN ALEJANDRO CHIRINO MANZANOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
15715339JACKSON EXQUENDER GARCIA SIRASargento Técnico de Tercera1
15716737KERVIN DE JESUS CUPARE BETANCOURTAlfére de Navío1
15723451CRUZ ALEXANDER TORO ALBARRANSargento Técnico de Tercera1
15728752SORALIS FERNANDEZ DE DA SILVAAlfére de Navío1
15732318FELIX HUMBERTO HERNANDEZ PARADASub-Teniente1
15738280MANUEL VICENTE RAFAEL ICIARTE CAMACHOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
15745388DOYLE DAVID QUINTERO GOMEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
15755523JESUS OVEIRO RAMIREZ GONZALEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
15758778WELLINGTON JORGE NAVEDA REYSub-Teniente1
15759139EDUARS JOSE TORRES LOPEZSub-Teniente1
15765186YANETH DEL CARMEN ANGULO VAZQUESAlfére de Navío1
15765264FATYELIS PIERINA PALMAR PORTILLOAlfére de Navío1
15774276GERSON ENRIQUE CARDENAS VIVASSub-Teniente1
15778702FERNANDO JOSE LEON ROJASSub-Teniente1
15783915MARIA ELENA RAMIREZ RAMIREZMaestre de Tercera1
15813858JORGE JOSE APONTESargento Técnico de Tercera1
15819211WILLIS ALFREDO BERNAL ARANGURENMaestre de Tercera1
15838910WILLIAMS GARCIA CAPACHOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
15849522SILFREDO ALBERTO MARTINEZ PARRASargento Técnico de Tercera1
15850059ANTHONY JOSE FUENMAYOR LUGOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
15861987EDUARDO JOSE SANCHEZ ALDERETEMaestre de Tercera1
15865056MARCOS TULIO HERNANDEZ MALDONADOMaestre de Tercera1
15870211ALFONSO JOSE CAPOTE CORROSargento Técnico de Tercera1
15880986HENRY DANIEL MOSQUEDA TORRESSub-Teniente1
15881195JESUS ELOY CARDENAS PEÑALOZASub-Teniente de La Aviación1
15884828PAUSIDES JONATHAN PEREZ BARRAEZMaestre de Tercera1
15891566SHEILA LIZZETH ARRAZABAL IPINCESub-Teniente de La Aviación1
15892593ANGEL RAMON VILLEGAS TREJOSub-Teniente1
15910194YOMAR ENRIQUE REYES SANCHEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
15910347AROL GABRIEL ORDAZ CASTROSub-Teniente1
15912109RICARDO DANIEL VASQUEZ CAMACHOSub-Teniente1
15914337NAPOLEON AMILCAR GONZALEZ LOZADAAlfére de Navío1
15927095BELKIS COROMOTO PULIDO ROASargento Técnico de Tercera1
15940751YUVER EDUARDO MONTILLA FRANCOSub-Teniente1
15947276ENZA GIANNINA BALDISSERA ARIASSub-Teniente1
15949545JOSE ALEXANDER VALECILLOS PINTOMaestre de Tercera1
15952247JORGE LUIS DAVILA PAREDESSargento Técnico de Tercera1
15952744RAFAELA MARGARITA RANGEL SUAREZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
15959120WILLY JOSE CALLES GUTIERREZSub-Teniente1
15962614LUIS RAFAEL PINEDA BRICEÑOSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
15963207JUAN CARLOS ARTEAGA PARRASargento Técnico de Tercera1
15976904NESTOR XAVIER FLORES HERNANDEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
15979566LEONARDO ARTURO PEREZ RIVASSargento Técnico de Tercera1
15991452CARLOS EDUARDO MARTINEZ SALVATIERRASub-Teniente de La Aviación1
15992234FRANCISCO JOSE PEREZ CASTILLOSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
15992329NPCSub-Teniente1
15992651TRINO ALEJANDRO GUILLEN VILORIASargento Técnico de Tercera1
15993989JUAN CARLOS PEREZ SUAREZSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
15998313GIOVANNY JOSE MENDOZA MONTESAlfére de Navío1
15999373CARLOS MIGUEL LOVERASargento Técnico de Tercera1
15999592LOISE MARIA MIRABAL SILVASub-Teniente de La Aviación1
16006747DAVE ALBERTO SARMIENTO CARMONASargento Técnico de Tercera1
16007415MANUEL ANTONIO ORDAZ NUÑEZAlfére de Navío1
16014266JESUS ENRIQUE PEREZ GILSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16019781GABRIEL MORET LABRADORSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16021283JERSON DAVID PEREZ MARQUEZSub-Teniente1
16031171FRANCISCO RAFAEL FREITES GONZALEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16049135SERGIO LUIS QUIÑONEZ GILSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16058830ISMALDO ANTONIO UZCATEGUI MUROSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16062920JESUS AUGUSTO TINEO ALFONZOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16066314SIMON ANTONIO SILVA DELGADOMaestre de Tercera1
16067120LEON JOSE CEDEÑO CAPRILESSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
16072425JOSE RAFAEL DURAN PEREZAlfére de Navío1
16076522AGNI ALBERTO RIGAUD LOPEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16082933JAVIER ENRIQUE ROSALES PAREDESSub-Teniente1
16087026WALTER JOSE ROA FLORESSub-Teniente1
16090995YOHANNY JOSE DIAZ MONTESSub-Teniente1
16098212ANTONIO JOSE SOUBLETT LANDAETASargento Técnico de Tercera1
16099411JOSE ALFONSO PEREZ LARASub-Teniente de La Aviación1
16099719FREDDY ALBERTO CABAÑA TAVERAMaestre de Tercera1
16100113EDUARDO RAFAEL PARRA RENGIFOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16100309GERALDINE YUDITH OLIVERO ECHENAGUCIASub-Teniente de La Aviación1
16101221VICTOR DANIEL GARCIA TIRADOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16114068EDLIMAR ENRIQUE LOPEZ HURTADOMaestre de Tercera1
16114769MIGUEL EDUARDO PEREZ TORRESMaestre de Tercera1
16118945GUSTAVO ADOLFO CHIRINOS OQUENDOSub-Teniente1
16123074ARMANDO NEPTALI CONTRERAS CHAVEZSub-Teniente1
16123934RAFAEL LISANDRO DUQUE ZAPATASargento Técnico de Tercera1
16124522GERZON RAMON REY MANSILLASargento Técnico de Tercera1
16129279GIPSSI YAMILETH CONGUTA DE JAIMESSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16129428FLORALY DEL VALLE VASQUEZ DE URIBESargento Técnico de Tercera1
16132300KEILA ISANDRA LOVERA ROSALSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16158187JUAN CARLOS AGUIAR CORTEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16158904OSNEL ERNESTO HERRERA MANOSALVASargento Técnico de Tercera1
16164539LEONARDO UWASI RAMOS MONGESSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
16178629DAVID CONCEPCION RAMIREZ HERNANDEZMaestre de Tercera1
16184421EUCARYS ROSELIH MENDEZ BARRETOAlfére de Navío1
16185092JOSE MANUEL DELGADO FLORESSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16190425SIMON ANTONIO DELGADO RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
16200462LIONARD VLADIMIR GIL ZAMBRANOSub-Teniente1
16201010DANIEL ALEXANDER ARIAS QUINTEROSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16201917JOHN HEBER MORALES FIGUEROASub-Teniente1
16207675ENDER RAFAEL CARO CAMEROSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16212658LUIS EMILIO LUNAR GARCIASub-Teniente1
16218807LUIS ALBERTO AZUAJE ESCALONAMaestre de Tercera1
16220984MARIANNE ESTHER GARCIA TORRESSub-Teniente1
16222587JUAN CARLOS LARAMaestre de Tercera1
16225041PEDRO ANTONIO NAVARRO MARREROSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
16226846ROMAN ZENON JUNIOR OVALLES FUENTESSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16228113KANDY SILMAR CACERES CASTILLOMaestre de Tercera1
16228426JESUS ANGEL MENDOZA RICOSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
16236050JACKSON ADRIAN MACIA ORTUÑOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16241136MARTIN ALEJANDRO CORONEL CHIRINOSSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
16243256ABRAHAM ASTHONY BOLIVAR GOMEZSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
16249835KATHERINE DE JESUS PARADA ALVARADOMaestre de Tercera1
16255513FRANKLIN ALEXANDER LEON LUGOMaestre de Tercera1
16258269MAYERSTON JUNIOR ESCALANTE CARREROMaestre de Tercera1
16263757MARYURI JOSEFINA SALAZAR BRICEÑOMaestre de Tercera1
16264538YORMAN JESUS LEIVA VILLALBAAlfére de Navío1
16268799JESUS ANTONIO MENDOZA PACHECOSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
16269675VICTOR IVAN RODRIGUEZ YBARRAMaestre de Tercera1
16269866MAICKER ALEXANDER RODRIGUEZMaestre de Tercera1
16286769YENIFFER DEL VALLE LOPEZ LIZCANOSub-Teniente1
16305909LUIS ANGEL MOLINA GUILLENMaestre de Tercera1
16329017LISBET DEL VALLE FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16330414ENIX MAIKER URRUTIA MALDONADOSub-Teniente1
16332698CARLOS RAMIRO URDANETA ORDUZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16334137JOHANN ORLANDO CABREJO FAJARDOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16335920MARCUOS ANTONIO ZERPA MARCANOMaestre de Tercera1
16339032DAVID ALEXANDER FERNANDEZ DIAZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16339186JOEL EDUARDO SUAREZ GUTIERREZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16340029EDWIN JOSE OLIVO PIÑASub-Teniente de La Aviación1
16340118DANIEL EDUARDO ARANGUREN ORTEGASub-Teniente de La Aviación1
16340221ARGENIS AURELIO LEON BOLIVARSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16341146NOSLEIDA DALESKA ANGULO BRICEÑOAlfére de Navío1
16344593ADRIANA RIVERO SOSASub-Teniente de La Aviación1
16346263ELVIN OSCAR MATOS PIRESSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16346700JOSE CARLOS SALAS ALARCONMaestre de Tercera1
16349010RAFAEL ARMANDO QUINTERO VARGASSub-Teniente1
16356502ENMANUEL JOSE RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16358520PEDRO RAFAEL TARAZONA ORTEGASub-Teniente1
16369166CARLOS OMAR QUINTERO ALFONZOSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
16374204XAVIEL JOSE HERNANDEZ ROMEROSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16383291ARMANDO JOSE RIVERO FLORESMaestre de Tercera1
16383384ERNESTO JAVIER SANCHEZ CARVAJALSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
16384749DARWINS JOHAN MOTA PEREZMaestre de Tercera1
16387392CESAR AUGUSTO SOSA PEREZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16399945JONATHAN JAVIER GONZALEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16400871JESUS MANUEL LOVERA LOPEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16405345JOSE ANTONIO ALVAREZ DIAZSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
16405822LUISA INES AREVALO CALLASPOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16407947ANGEL XAVIER SOTO RIVASSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16409869VICTOR ALEXIS PEREZ CASTILLOSub-Teniente1
16409921PAUSOLINO SANCHEZ CHACONSub-Teniente1
16422752PEDRO MANUEL GUILLEN HERNANDEZSub-Teniente1
16422790JOSE JOSE GRAFFE VERASargento Técnico de Tercera1
16423159HENRY JOSE RIVAS PEREZSub-Teniente1
16434032ROVIR MOISES REYES MORALESSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16434434ALIS ENRIQUE MORENO GONZALEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16434569HERWIN ANTONIO VALERIO VILLALBAAlfére de Navío1
16435717DANIEL ERNESTO DIAZ PIMENTELAlfére de Navío1
16435818DANNY JOSE MARTINEZ PEDRASargento Técnico de Tercera1
16436264WILFREDO ABRAHAN FLORES PEREZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16439222JUVENAL JOSE LUGO MOLINASub-Teniente de La Aviación1
16440135RICHARD ANTONIO GARCES ESCALONASub-Teniente de La Aviación1
16447005ALEXANDER AARON MACHADO MARTINEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16449711SIMON TAMANACO NORIEGA POLOAlfére de Navío1
16452807RAFAEL ANTONIO PACHECO PARADASub-Teniente1
16457511MIGUEL ANGEL BRACHO NOVOASub-Teniente1
16461379ADRIANA DEL VALLE BARON CAMACHOMaestre de Tercera1
16461788MARCOS JOSE CARDENAS RODRIGUEZAlfére de Navío1
16464520JONNY JOSE RUIZ TERANSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16472580LUIS ALBERTO GUERRERO MOOSub-Teniente1
16473593MARYURY MARGARITA VALERA DE LOPEZAlfére de Navío1
16478933REBECA DEL VALLE GONZALEZ BEYAlfére de Navío1
16479201MANUEL DE JESUS MARCANO DIAZMaestre de Tercera1
16496406JHONDER ALEXANDER GONZALEZ SOJOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16497367NATALY DE LOS ANGELES ACERO SISOSub-Teniente1
16506011JORGE RICARDO PETIT HERNANDEZSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
16520918DARLUING JAVIER FREITEZ POLANCOSub-Teniente1
16524344JOSE GREGORIO DA SILVA HERNANDEZAlfére de Navío1
16530719MAYKOL JOSE MENDOZA MILIANSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16534384PEDRO EMILIO VILORIA RANGELSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16535911YOHAN MANUEL GONZALEZ MORENOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16537856JESUS ARMANDO SANABRIA ROJASSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16538877BEXY MILAGROS MACHADO TORREALBASub-Teniente de La Aviación1
16542449JOSE JAVIER MANRIQUE GIMENEZSub-Teniente1
16543106OSWALDO JOSE MUÑOZ WARRICKSub-Teniente1
16551317JENNIFFER ALEXANDRA PARDO MARTINEZSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
16551915MARIA MAIDUBY ESTRADAMaestre de Tercera1
16552468YORJAN DE JESUS MONTES LOPEZMaestre de Tercera1
16552647JULIO CESAR OCHOA VIELMASargento Técnico de Tercera1
16552659SERGIO GABRIEL BARRIOS ACOSTASargento Técnico de Tercera1
16552775GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO MONTEZUMA MOLINASargento Técnico de Tercera1
16553901JOBER ELIAS MEDINA PEREZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16562196OSCAR ROMAN CASTILLO RUIZSub-Teniente1
16565881CESAR DAVID ESCALONA VARGASSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16567388FRANKLIN JOEL FLORES RIVEROSub-Teniente1
16568426JOHAN ALEXANDER BRAVO CENTENOMaestre de Tercera1
16568804MICHEL DANIEL TORRENS APONTEMaestre de Tercera1
16568874GUSTAVO RAFAEL DENIS VARELASub-Teniente1
16569308ALEXIS JOSE ESCOBAR BERMUDEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16575439ANGEL RAFAEL CHACON ORTIZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16578043LUIS ANGEL SILVA IBARRAMaestre de Tercera1
16579541CESAR GUSTAVO MOLINA FRANCOSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
16591142ALVARO JAVIER ALARCON CAMACHOSub-Teniente1
16598240MAYERLING COROMOTO TROSEL LINARESAlfére de Navío1
16600531JORGE ABRAHAM ARCILA OSPINOAlfére de Navío1
16605694CARLOS JOSE GUTIERREZ CASTILLOSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
16618518JESUS DE LA CRUZ MORALES HERRERAAlfére de Navío1
16636105JULIO CESAR GONZALEZ ROASub-Teniente1
16636455NERIS YUSMARI SILVA CASTROMaestre de Tercera1
16637040GUILLERMO ANTONIO NUÑEZ MORENOSub-Teniente1
16643246MAURO JESUS SEQUERA TORINSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
16643329NESTOR ALEXIS GODOY MEDINASargento Técnico de Tercera1
16651459NESTOR DANIEL ALEJANDRO RIVEROS GRATEROLSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
16657901EDINSON WALFRIDO LOBO MARQUEZMaestre de Tercera1
16658120ELVYS ANTONIO DIAZ CASTILLOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16658653ROSELYN LUISA VARGAS MEJIASAlfére de Navío1
16663534JAVIER JOSE MATA PITASub-Teniente1
16669153JUAN ERNESTO GONZALEZ HERRERASargento Técnico de Tercera1
16673290LUIS GASPAR SANTANA OROZCOAlfére de Navío1
16675820FRANCISCO ONOFRE BETANCOURT MALDONADOSub-Teniente1
16676066JOSE IGNACIO INFANTE PEREZAlfére de Navío1
16679806ROBERT ALEJANDRO MORVATH GUERREROSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16681992WINDER JESUS GONZALEZ HENRIQUEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16683963RANDYS ALBERTO TAWARY BETANCOURT HERNANDEZSub-Teniente1
16684220DANIEL AUGUSTO CUEVAS INFANTESub-Teniente1
16684729JAVIER OSPINA RODRIGUEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16684941ALEXANDRO NARDELLA PEREZSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
16684998JUAN CARLOS ESPINOZA SANCHEZSub-Teniente1
16685245DORIS PATRICIA MONTOYA CORDEROMaestre de Tercera1
16685861ORLANDO JOSE DEL VALLE RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente1
16685896MARY ADRIANA CASTRO SIFONTESAlfére de Navío1
16686257CARLOS EDUARDO DIAZ GALLEGOMaestre de Tercera1
16686478JEAN CARLOS SILVA MARTINEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16691436MIGUEL ENRIQUE CASTILLO BARCOSSub-Teniente1
16692505ROBERT ALEXANDER HERNANDEZ GONZALEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16692896JESUS MIGUEL NATERASub-Teniente1
16695234JOSE EDUARDO VILLAMIZAR SUAREZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16695957DARWIN ANDERSON PRATO JURADOSub-Teniente1
16699096CARLOS JOSE ZAMBRANO SALAZARMaestre de Tercera1
16703430JHINDRI ALEJANDRA MAZA RENGELSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16720372HERISY FILHENDY TORRES TORRESSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16732454HUMBERTO JOSE GONZALEZ HERNANDEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16733668LUIS ENRIQUE GONZALEZ ROMEROSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16734285FERNANDO ANDRES SANCHEZ DELGADOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16734856EDITH CAROLINA MAYNARD MEJIASAlfére de Navío1
16736385EDUIN RAMON SILVA COLMENAREZMaestre de Tercera1
16739168NERSON JOSE BRICEÑO FRANCOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16742675SINECIO DE JESUS CORONADO RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente1
16745793YOBANI EDUARDO SANCHEZ MORASub-Teniente de La Aviación1
16750018JUAN CARLOS ARANGUREN RODRIGUEZAlfére de Navío1
16752097CARLOS ALBERTO MARIN HIDALGOSub-Teniente1
16761161JHOVANY ANDRES GONZALEZ SALAZARSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
16762187ROSMER JOSE MADRIZ BRICEÑOSub-Teniente1
16764212JONATHAN ALEXIS PINTO ARCAYASub-Teniente1
16772374HENEYER YANIRETH CONTRERAS VARGASAlfére de Navío1
16772934CARLOS GILBERTO BOLIVAR SOTILLOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16775871JUAN CARLOS RUMBOSSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16776161ISMAEL RAMON CAMACHO SOTOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16787156RAMON ELADIO CHACON ROASub-Teniente de La Aviación1
16788498CARLOS EDUARDO SANCHEZ SANCHEZSub-Teniente1
16788942CESAR AUGUSTO RODRIGUEZ ZAMBRANOSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
16793262IVAN ANDRES VIVAS MENDOZASub-Teniente de La Aviación1
16793806KATHERINNE AILENN BETANCOURT MORALESMaestre de Tercera1
16794137ADA MARIA VILLALOBOS SILVASargento Técnico de Tercera1
16800700PEDRO ANTONIO CONTRERAS GOMEZAlfére de Navío1
16802166MARGOT ELIZABETH ROMERO MENDOZAMaestre de Tercera1
16802494MILAGRO MIGUELINA PEREZ GONZALEZMaestre de Tercera1
16804208PAUL ALEXANDER FIGUEROA MALVESTUTOSub-Teniente1
16805006JOSE RAFAEL ROJAS PERDOMOSub-Teniente1
16809110LUIS ANIBAL VELASQUEZ MELENDEZSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
16817626JOSE WILFREDO GARCIA GRAUMaestre de Tercera1
16817885JORGE LUIS VALDIVIEZOMaestre de Tercera1
16820118VIRGILIO ERNESTO MACHADO FAGUNDEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16824959NELSON RAFAEL ORDOÑEZ ALVARADOSub-Teniente1
16826902LUIS JAVIER MILLAN PEREZSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
16829179MAYGRET DEL VALLE MARRUFO MORASub-Teniente de La Aviación1
16850006MAYERLIN DEL CARMEN MORALES MOGOLLONSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16850406EDUARDO JOSE CASADIEGO FERMINSub-Teniente1
16851519YOEL JAVIER CEBALLOS ALVAREZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16851945JOSE ALFREDO HURTADO RIERASargento Técnico de Tercera1
16862377RONALD WLADIMIR PIÑA FERNANDEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16863211ANDRES OCTAVIO GUTIERREZ CARVAJALSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16865095MIGUEL JOSE CARTAYA RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente1
16865717JOIRA JAHNNU GONZALEZ TORRESSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
16866844CHRISTIAN GREGORY ROMERO PINZONAlfére de Navío1
16867133CARLOS LUIS TORRES MANRIQUEAlfére de Navío1
16868984ALCIDES ALEXANDER GALLARDO ROJASSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16870863RHOBERTT HUGO MATERANO REYESSub-Teniente1
16874084IVAN MARVIER ORTIZ MICHETTISub-Teniente de La Aviación1
16883539ERILYN JOSE QUINTERO DE CONTRERASSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16912234ROMER JOSE TOVAR ESTEVEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16913605DAVID ANTONIO PURO MANAURESargento Técnico de Tercera1
16914136VANESSA DE LOS ANGELES BARRIOS LOPEZAlfére de Navío1
16923071DIEGO ALBERTO BECERRA MATERANAlfére de Navío1
16930450LUIS EDUARDO TORRES BOADASub-Teniente de La Aviación1
16935678DEISY DAYANA PEREZ ARAQUESub-Teniente de La Aviación1
16938672EDUARDO DANIEL POLANCO RIVASSub-Teniente1
16940323ERASMO ANTONIO CARRASQUERO MARQUEZSub-Teniente1
16947467JOSE FRANCISCO MARTINEZ ARIASSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16948946PEDRO LUIS NARVAEZ GALLARDOAlfére de Navío1
16952333YONEYSI YERALDIN RAMIREZ ROMEROSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16955678MAGDUVIT BELISA CARRASCO CASTILLOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16957843YONNY ALEXANDER PEREZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16958657ALIX CAROLINA GOMEZ SUAREZSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
16960859LEIDY MARIANA MARTINEZ ESLAVAMaestre de Tercera1
16964082OSCAR DAVID ALVARADO BURGOSSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16965437HECTOR JOSE MONTENEGRO ROASargento Técnico de Tercera1
16966726VANGELIO BLADIMIR JIMENEZ GOMEZSub-Teniente1
16972213ABRAHAM JESUS TORRES TORRESSub-Teniente1
16974842WILFA JHOAN COROBA DEVIEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16979002LUIS ALBERTO UZCATEGUI HERNANDEZMaestre de Tercera1
16979411DARWIN JOSE GALLARDO FARIASSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16981170EVER ALEXIS GUERRERO SUAREZSub-Teniente1
16982692OMAR EDUARDO JORDAN ZAMBRANOSub-Teniente1
16982842CARS LEWIS TORRES VILLAMIZARSub-Teniente1
16983754RANDY ENMANUEL VELAZCO ROSALESSub-Teniente1
16985928ANDRES ALBERTO GUERRERO VERAAlfére de Navío1
16992165RAFAEL EDUARDO HIDALGO QUIÑONESMaestre de Tercera1
16992459JOSE ALEXANDER ROMERO VELASQUEZSub-Teniente1
16993632ANGEL ALFONSO PARRA BARRIOSSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17001794JOSE GREGORIO HERNANDEZ SUAREZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17002061MIGUEL ANGEL ANGEL CALDERASSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17003020JOSE ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ RIOSSub-Teniente1
17003071YOHIBER RAMON DELFIN GONZALEZMaestre de Tercera1
17004407JOSE LUIS MANUEL VASQUEZ DELGADOSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
17010133ANTONIO JUAN PIETRINI PAYARESAlférez de Navío1
17012051JOSE FRANCISCO UZCATEGUI ALDANASub-Teniente1
17012323FLOR MARIA EVIES COLMENAREZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17013088CARLOS EDUARDO ROSALES DOZSASub-Teniente1
17016150WILLIAM JOSE MARCHENA ALTUVESub-Teniente1
17016464TITO JOSE CASTILLO DIAZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17024587JOSE GREGORIO ROJAS MEDINAMaestre de Tercera1
17028339FRANKLIN JAVIER GAMBOA GAMBOASargento Técnico de Tercera1
17037132ROSA VIRGINIA BASTIDAS ARAUJOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17037227YELITZA JOSEFINA PERDOMO VILLEGASMaestre de Tercera1
17043418JOSE ALEJANDRO CHACON REQUENASub-Teniente de La Aviación1
17047545EDWARD ANTONIO CEDEÑO ROMEROSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17049274CARLOS ALBERTO GIL MARQUEZMaestre de Tercera1
17050088ANALIS CRESPO BACCARASargento Técnico de Tercera1
17050450ERNESTO RAFAEL NORIEGA ONTIVEROSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17052222RONALD RENE SEGURA ESCALANTESub-Teniente1
17052336GABRIEL JAVIER DONATEZ SILVASub-Teniente de La Aviación1
17056199LIZ MARELLI DIAZ FLORESSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17056326OSCAR LEONARDO GARCIA CORTEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17056770ANTONIO JOSE CHACON CASTELLANOSSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
17060114WILLY DE JESUS TASCON RAMONESSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17065316MIGUEL ANGEL SALAZAR MOLINASub-Teniente de La Aviación1
17074144VLADIMIR DANIEL SILD IZQUIERDOSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
17077884JULIAN CECILIO HERNANDEZ MUJICASub-Teniente1
17078721OLIDA COROMOTO RODRIGUEZ MONCADAAlfére de Navío1
17082385JOSE LUIS HIDALGO CALDERASargento Técnico de Tercera1
17100244YESSIKA DESIREE LOPEZ MILANOAlfére de Navío1
17100743JUAN CARLOS CAMPOSSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
17109324JUAN ALBERTO RIVERA DUQUESargento Técnico de Tercera1
17112364JORWIN ANDRIN JAUREGUI GUERRAMaestre de Tercera1
17117838PAUL ALFREDO BANDRES ALGUELLOMaestre de Tercera1
17118964DOUGLAS EDUARDO JASPE LOPEZAlfére de Navío1
17120091ROBERTO GEBRAYN SUYER APARCEDO MENDOZASargento Técnico de Tercera1
17128290CLAUDIA YORQUIRIA RUIZ SANCHEZMaestre de Tercera1
17138741DUMAR EDUARDO AULAR GONZALEZSub-Teniente1
17140015OSWALDO ALBERTO CARRASQUEL VALECILLOSSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
17140590ALEX JESUS CABELLO LEIVAMaestre de Tercera1
17153100YURIAN ALEXANDER TORME PARRASub-Teniente1
17155905ALFREDO JOSE GONZALEZ ORTEGASub-Teniente1
17155987JHONNY ALBERTO GRATEROL VALDESPINOMaestre de Tercera1
17156096LUIS MIGUEL ESCALONA TOVARSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17157096FREDDY ELIAZAR SERRANO GARCIASub-Teniente1
17159282MARIA JUDITH QUINTERO ROJOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17160392GUSTAVO HUMBERTO MURILLO ITRIAGOAlfére de Navío1
17162562JUAN CARLOS GUTIERREZ BARCENASargento Técnico de Tercera1
17166919LUIS DAVID CARRERO LABRADORSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
17170492CRISTHIAN MANUEL PINEDA GRANADOSSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17171832WILMER JESUS QUEVEDO ALVARADOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17176178JHOAN ALEXANDER BRICEÑO GONZALEZMaestre de Tercera1
17176378DOUGLAS ODLANIER SILVA PEREZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17184125LLECIR MIRLETT ROSSELL MARTINEZAlfére de Navío1
17189541MARCIAL AUGUSTO LEAL SUAREZSub-Teniente1
17191018NIL ALVI ANTON LOPEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17191854ANGEL GUSTAVO URQUIA GONZALEZMaestre de Tercera1
17195711ARGENIS ALESANDER VARGAS VASQUEZMaestre de Tercera1
17195780LUIS RAFAEL VIRGUEZ DIAZSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
17197577ROMEL JOSE HERRERA MARINSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
17197842ADRIAN JOSE REVERONSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
17198089EDELVI ALEXANDER ARVELAEZ MEZASargento Técnico de Tercera1
17198307EREYSMAR VIOLETA MADRID HOYOSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
17198309RONALD EMILIO MARRERO LOZANOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17198539JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ CADENAMaestre de Tercera1
17199192CESAR DANIEL VIVAS TORRESSub-Teniente1
17208345JOSE ANGEL CONSOLACION ROMERO REYESSub-Teniente1
17209867EDUARDO DEL JESUS CARABALLO GARCIASargento Técnico de Tercera1
17210952JACKSON JOSE PARRA FIGUERASargento Técnico de Tercera1
17210974ANDRY JOSE VALDERRAMA AMUNDARAINAlfére de Navío1
17211690ELIAZAR JOSE GUERRA DIAZSub-Teniente1
17212899RICHARD JOSE NARVAEZ PASSARIELLOAlfére de Navío1
17213367ROMINA DE LOS ANGELES CORDOVA ROMEROSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
17218526DORIETH EMILIA GOMEZ MONTILLAAlfére de Navío1
17219081LUIS ALBERTO PABON CONTRERASSub-Teniente1
17219575LUIS ALEXIS PEDRAZA CELYSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17219593ENDER EDUARDO RAMIREZ CONTRERASSub-Teniente1
17220252JOSE ALEXANDER GARCIA ROJASSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17223756ROSIELI ANILETT HABANERO CATOLAlfére de Navío1
17228662VICTOR JOSE BRICEÑO ALVAREZSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
17228957CARLOS ALFREDO ORELLANA ORELLANASargento Técnico de Tercera1
17234171CARLOS ANDRES GUARATE NUÑEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17237252LUIS MANUEL NAVARRO ORTIZSub-Teniente1
17238605CARLOS SILBESTRE VERGARA DUGARTESargento Técnico de Tercera1
17241702MARYORIS DANIELIS ROJAS FLORESSub-Teniente1
17245131VICTOR MANUEL PEREZ IZARRASub-Teniente1
17245986ANYELY VANESSA DERMONTE DE BARBOZAMaestre de Tercera1
17246025DARWIN ALEXANDER OJEDA MENDOZAMaestre de Tercera1
17246090JESUS ALEJANDRO JORDAN VARGASSub-Teniente1
17248069ANTHONY JOSUE COLINA REYESMaestre de Tercera1
17252631HECTOR JOSE RIVAS RENGIFOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17253725JHON ALER ORTEGA GUARATESargento Técnico de Tercera1
17253890YENITZA MARCEBEL COLMENARES RIVEROSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17254542DANIEL EDUARDO TORRES GOMEZSub-Teniente1
17255984MANUEL ALEJANDRO JUAREZ CAMACAROSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17262215MARTIN EDUARDO PUERTA REYESSub-Teniente1
17272734JOSE GREGORIO PEREIRA GABAZUTSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17273599WALTER PAUL HEDDERICH URBINAAlfére de Navío1
17274642EDWIN ROBERTSON ORTEGA MIRANDASargento Técnico de Tercera1
17274648KERVIN ROBINSON ORTEGA MIRANDASargento Técnico de Tercera1
17282290JUAN CARLOS TORTOLERO GUEVARASargento Técnico de Tercera1
17283357CARLOS FELIPE TOVAR SEQUERASargento Técnico de Tercera1
17285031CESAR AUGUSTO CUERVO LORENZOSub-Teniente1
17285290ELVIS EMERSON PIRONI MARAÑONAlfére de Navío1
17285448NAYKEL KELVYS ROJAS FLORESAlfére de Navío1
17299509ARIADNA DEL VALLE BELLORIN RODRIGUEZAlfére de Navío1
17301187WILLINSTON RENE FLORES CARDENASSub-Teniente1
17304323CHARLES ISAIAS CHAVEZ SERRANOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17304797ANDELMIS DEL CARMEN APURE HENRRIQUEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17305571LUIS ALFONSO CARRASCO AGUILARMaestre de Tercera1
17305879JAVIER ALONSO TORRES GRATEROLSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17306105JOSE GREGORIO BALDAYO RODRIGUEZMaestre de Tercera1
17308300NESTOR JOSE SANCHEZSub-Teniente1
17308639JUAN ANTONIO ORTIZ PEREZSub-Teniente1
17313568PEDRO MIGUEL ROJAS PATIÑOMaestre de Tercera1
17313569PEDRO ALEJANDRO ALVARADO PIAMOAlfére de Navío1
17323237ABRAHAM GERARDO RAMIREZ CONTRERASSub-Teniente1
17328812LEANDRO JOSE MENDOZA VIVASSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17331005ENDER JULIO VALERA CASTELLANOSSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17338839FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ GONZALEZAlfére de Navío1
17350331MERCYS ADRIANA CASTILLO DE JAUREGUISub-Teniente de La Aviación1
17360417JUNIOR NARCISO HENRIQUEZ MARQUEZMaestre de Tercera1
17362224KLIDEER EUSEBIO RAMIREZ MUÑOZSub-Teniente1
17365617LINDA ESTEFANIA SCARLET ISABEL TAPIA PEREZAlférez de Navío1
17366369MEIRY ESTHER PIZARRO PIMENTELSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17367309JOSE ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ ZAMBRANOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17367618OMAR JOSE MEDINA GOMEZSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
17369889LARRY JHOSNNEL APARICIO BASTOSSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
17385378DANYEL S ISMAEL GONZALEZ TINEOAlférez de Navío1
17386701RAFAEL ENRIQUE GALUE SEGOVIASub-Teniente1
17392236ERINSSON ENRIQUE GARCIA VALECILLOSSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17393376DAYANA DEL CARMEN MORENO ARTIGASSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17395091JOSE OSWALDO FERNANDEZ JIMENEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17408042YURNAS JOSUET SISO ACOSTAMaestre de Tercera1
17414968ROMULO BENITO ORTEGA GUERRASub-Teniente1
17446003HECTOR LUIS RIVAS RANGELMaestre de Tercera1
17446953ENGELS ANTONIO SUAREZ GASCONMaestre de Tercera1
17447599YONATHAN RAMON RODRIGUEZ PAREJOMaestre de Tercera1
17448170TOMAS ALEXANDER COVA LOAIZASargento Técnico de Tercera1
17452110JHONNY CARVALHAIS MASABETSub-Teniente1
17456991JOSEPH GABRIEL VIELMA AGUILARSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
17465329KENIA NAIROBI VARGAS SANCHEZSub-Teniente1
17468081BEUDY ESLEIBY TORREALBA DURANSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17468309JOHANNY MERCEDE DIAZ TOVARSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17470233JOSE RAFAEL PALOMARES ARIASSub-Teniente1
17471172MIGUEL ANGEL MUIÑOZ ZAMBRANOSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
17471381YENNIFER DEL VALLE FARIAS COLMENARESMaestre de Tercera1
17482339ANGEL DE LA CRUZ GARCIA FEOMaestre de Tercera1
17482419YUKENCY YUSEP CARRERO YEPEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17484440JAVIER JOSE ARAUJO MEJIASMaestre de Tercera1
17488556JOSE GREGORIO MUJICA FAJARDOMaestre de Tercera1
17492590MARIA ALBERTINA QUIROZ MONCADASargento Técnico de Tercera1
17501209KARLA BERENICE MONSALVE JOVESSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17501241CARMEN TERESA GUERRERO CASTELLONSub-Teniente1
17505336YONDHER JAVIER ALVAREZ RIVASSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17507347JOSE RODRIGO FERNANDEZ FLORESSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17508341JESUS ALI MORILLO TERANAlfére de Navío1
17509005YAINA KARI LUGO MEJIASargento Técnico de Tercera1
17509755EOUGLY DEL VALLE MONTILLA TORRESMaestre de Tercera1
17516627WILBERT JESUS ROMERO TOVARSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
17516807KLEIDIMAR ASTRID MARTINEZMaestre de Tercera1
17527111YUFREY NICOLAS VELANDRIA ZAMBRANOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17527941ANGELA DEL CARMEN DUQUE RANGELMaestre de Tercera1
17532785KEIBER LINO MONCADA CASTILLOSub-Teniente1
17550111OSWALDO RAFAEL MAMBEL FIGUEROASub-Teniente1
17562204MARIELYS KARINA GARCIA LIBRESargento Técnico de Tercera1
17570154OLIVER JOSE CARVALLO JIMENEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17571192DOMINGO ANTONIO MARTINEZ SEPULVEDASub-Teniente1
17574880JOSE FRANCISCO AGUERO FIGUEROASargento Técnico de Tercera1
17575238RICARDO ANTONIO DIAZ RANGELSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17576005LUIS ALFREDO ESQUEDA RIOSMaestre de Tercera1
17577718FRANKLIN EDUARDO PEREZ RODRIGUEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17578158JESUS RAMON PUERTA GOMEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17578275JOSE MIGUEL ASCANIO VILLEGASSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17578999FELIX EDUARDO ESCOBAR ROMEROMaestre de Tercera1
17590125LUIS JOSE RINCONES BARROSOSub-Teniente1
17591503MARIA DANIELA SUAREZ TIRADOMaestre de Tercera1
17596446MANUEL ALBERTO BASTIDAS BETANCOURTSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17603520JUAN MANUEL ACOSTA GARCIASargento Técnico de Tercera1
17607494LUIS FERNANDO ARAQUE DIAZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17608174JOSE RAFAEL BOLIVAR FLORESSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17615317JOHAN DAVID MOLINA SILVASargento Técnico de Tercera1
17616378NELVIS JOSE RODRIGUEZ PEREZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17633693DIOZINEL DE LOS ANGELES ALEXANDER ZABALAAlfére de Navío1
17640017FRANCYS ANDREINA LIZCANO PEREZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17643422JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ GOMEZSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
17646097JUAN CARLOS HERNANDEZ ACEVEDOSub-Teniente1
17655525ALFONSO JOSE CHAPARRO MARTINEZMaestre de Tercera1
17656872KERVIN JOSE CERMEÑO CHACINSub-Teniente1
17658617JUAN MANUEL DE FREITAS COASargento Técnico de Tercera1
17662415ROSANA MARIELA MEJIAS URDANETAAlfére de Navío1
17664798JUAN CARLOS MONTILLA CALDERONSub-Teniente1
17669607YEFERSON IGNACIO RODERO GONZALEZSub-Teniente1
17675357FRANCISCO ANTONIO RUIZ FERNANDEZMaestre de Tercera1
17677048RAFAEL ALBERTO MUJICA ESCALANTESargento Técnico de Tercera1
17681600JORGE LUIS LINARES PEREZMaestre de Tercera1
17685255ALEJANDRA MARIA OLOYOLA INFANTEMaestre de Tercera1
17688220JOGLA ALEJANDRO BALOA MURZISub-Teniente1
17690326LUIS ALBINO PARADA MEDINASargento Técnico de Tercera1
17691203DORELYS MARIA MORENO MONTILVASargento Técnico de Tercera1
17693526KELER GREGORIO PRATO MALDONADOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17700253JOSE MIGUEL GUTIERREZ MERCADOSub-Teniente1
17701370WILLY ALEXIS BETANCOURT OJEDASargento Técnico de Tercera1
17701908TITO LUIS RODRIGUEZ REYESSub-Teniente de La Aviación1
17702782DIEGO ALFREDO ANZOLA LORETOSub-Teniente1
17703646OMAR JOSE CASTILLO BELISARIOSub-Teniente1
17716589LUIS ALBERTO RAMIREZ ALMEIDASargento Técnico de Tercera1
17716862YEMAHYNA SYLAY HERNANDEZ CARRILLOMaestre de Tercera1
17717022CARLOS ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MORALESMaestre de Tercera1
17718969FRELADDY JOHANA ESCALANTE ARAMBURUSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17719218CHRISTOPHER JOSE ANDRADE GARCIASargento Técnico de Tercera1
17741223NAIRE RAFAEL BOLIVAR CEDEÑOMaestre de Tercera1
17760744RENNI JOSE DIAMON BERNALSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17760976DANIEL DAVID MORON BORGESMaestre de Tercera1
17767091YENY CAROLINA RAMIREZ SANTIAGOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17777755JOHAN ALEXANDER ZARATE DIAZSub-Teniente1
17784928JESUS GERMAN CHACON FRIASMaestre de Tercera1
17792140DERNEST JOSE REYNA RODRIGUEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17798766JOSE ALEJANDRO FEBRES RODRIGUEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17799919YEILETH ESPERANZA VASQUEZ DE PARRAAlfére de Navío1
17800022EDUARD JOAN PADILLA ALTUNASargento Técnico de Tercera1
17800951JOAN MANUEL SANCHEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17811294JOSE MANUEL CACHOPO ROASargento Técnico de Tercera1
17813327YOLIMAR ANDREINA SIRA PERALTASargento Técnico de Tercera1
17814788PEDRO FELIPE QUINTERO MOLLETONESSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17823146MARVELIS ORQUIDIA ALVAREZ DE BURGUILLOSMaestre de Tercera1
17823590STALIN MANUEL MERYS QUEVEDOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17825897GLADIMIRO JOSE CHIRINOS ZORCESargento Técnico de Tercera1
17840211EDUARDO BENJAMIN SALAS GUANIPAMaestre de Tercera1
17845681MARCOS DANIEL BELLO CORONASargento Técnico de Tercera1
17846246DILSON JOSE UGAS SILVASub-Teniente1
17855853ANGELICA SIMONEY GOMEZ RONDONSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17873741CARLOS ALFREDO PEREZ ESCALONAMaestre de Tercera1
17874063KHANMALYS KHARITZA RODRIGUEZ LEALSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17885123RAMON JOSE HERNANDEZ VELIZSub-Teniente1
17889994ANDRY BELBER PEROZA CAMACHOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17890657MARIA EUGENIA SANCHEZ GONZALEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17893415JOSE ROBERTO CASTILLO MARTINEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17904382JOSE DE JESUS PINTO ESCALONAMaestre de Tercera1
17904761HEIDE DEL CARMEN GONZALEZ CAMACHOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17905458ROXIRIS MAYELIX MARQUEZ VILLEGASSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17908804JOHANA YUSMELY PEÑA MARCANOMaestre de Tercera1
17920541RUBINSKYS JUNIOR RODRIGUEZ CHAURANSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17930104HENRY STUART GARCIA ALVIAREZSub-Teniente1
17931613MARCOS EDWIN BLANCO ORTIZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17942970ROBERT RAFAEL LAMEDA ALVAREZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17944060LUIS MIGUEL ROJAS MUNDARAYSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17951098DOMENICO JESUS FALONE PIÑASub-Teniente1
17958733TOMMY ANTONIO MAYORA SANCHEZMaestre de Tercera1
17959648YOHANA ROVERSSI VARELASargento Técnico de Tercera1
17962915ENNIS JOSE MATHEUS PEREZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17969065LUIS BALDOMERO MARCANO MILLANSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17969313ELISA FERNANDA GUERRA TERANSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17973591PABLO MIGUEL AGUILAR GUERRASub-Teniente1
17989697EMILYS JANNY MOLINA BRICEÑOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
17990014REINALDO JAVIER SANABRIA SIMANCAMaestre de Tercera1
18015249YORDANIS QUINTO RIVASSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18021788YURAIBY KATHERINE MORILLO GUARAMAIMASargento Técnico de Tercera1
18024447RICHARD DAVID CHIRINOS MORENOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18026106ROSA GABRIELA GOMEZMaestre de Tercera1
18026862ELITZA MERCEDES RONDON LEONSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18036750RANWIL JOSE GODOY VIDALMaestre de Tercera1
18040381YANETH CAROLINA RODRIGUEZ DE CUMANASargento Técnico de Tercera1
18040487ERLYS ADAN MORENO TORREZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18042285YERLOY LENDER PALACIOS PADILLAMaestre de Tercera1
18056022EDWIN JOSE COLMENARES QUINTEROSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18057246JOSE GREGORIO LINAREZ PEREZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18057681ILDEMARO JOSE ROMERO GIMENEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18060035RENNY ABRAHAN MORALES HERRERASargento Técnico de Tercera1
18062322GABRIEL ALEJANDRO DIAZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18062815ISIS WILMAR ARELLANO FERRERSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18069986GUILLERMO ENRIQUE PETIT CHAFFARDETSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18082353PEDRO JOSE DIAZ BOLIVARSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18082966SORELYS MARISOL SEIJAS TISOYSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18085051JUNIOR JOSE MIRELYS VEGASSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18086651DANNY JAVIER GONZALEZ GONZALEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18090451JACK LENIN FERNANDEZ USECHESub-Teniente de La Aviación1
18094537ZURAIMA LISBETH TORRESSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18100635EDGAR MANUEL GUEVARA SEQUERASargento Técnico de Tercera1
18103281ANTONY JOSE SUAREZ CUMARESargento Técnico de Tercera1
18106061JESUS ARTURO OJEDA TERANSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18115554PAULLIVER EMIR CORDERO LUGOMaestre de Tercera1
18116276YLBER IVAN TORO RIVASMaestre de Tercera1
18142370RONNY ALEXANDER RODRIGUEZ ORTAMaestre de Tercera1
18162330FREDDY DE JESUS RONDON MORASargento Técnico de Tercera1
18190294DAVID LEONARDO VIVAS BLANCOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18209129LUIS EDUARDO QUINTERO ALTUVEMaestre de Tercera1
18230501JHON CHRISKTERSON WR PEREZ ACOSTASargento Técnico de Tercera1
18231117OUSLI ILIANA ZAPATA CORDEROSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18231527JOLFRED ALEXIS ASCANIO RIOSSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18233766SILVIO MANUEL GABRIEL DA TORRE OCCHIOCHINSOAlfére de Navío1
18265509JUAN CARLOS CONTRERAS TOROSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18265849ANGERY NAKARY UBAN REBOLLEDOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18266344JESUS GABRIEL ALOISE ESPINOZASargento Técnico de Tercera1
18290454ANDRES NICOLAS MEDINA SIERRASargento Técnico de Tercera1
18292881HENRY ENMANUEL MONTERO MEDINAMaestre de Tercera1
18297748MARIA CORINA ORELLANA CASTELLANOSSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18308881WILFREDO ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ SOSASargento Técnico de Tercera1
18326896RONALDO DE JESUS BARRIOS OJEDASargento Técnico de Tercera1
18344633MELVYN YOEL MARTINEZ PAEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18346458LUIS JOSE HENRIQUEZ SANCHEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18353197YONATHAN TORRES IZARRASargento Técnico de Tercera1
18354445BRILLIT MILEYDI RUBIO OLIVEROSSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18370422MICHAEL JERSON CHAVEZ FINOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18382194OSCAR JAVIER MATA ROMEROMaestre de Tercera1
18393528ISMELDA ADRIANA ANGULO ANGULOMaestre de Tercera1
18393993NELSON JOSE GUILLEN PEREZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18410732CARMEN ELIZBETH HERNANDEZ ROMEROMaestre de Tercera1
18423510GREGORY KENNY RODRIGUEZ GOMEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18431629JAIME ANTONIO PEREZ SEQUERASargento Técnico de Tercera1
18433865FRANCIS COROMOTO PINTO VARGASSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18441268YORLY CRISTINA JAIMES ALVAREZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18456310ELVIS JOSE CABRITA ORELLANOMaestre de Tercera1
18486588MINERVA ROSA BOCANEGRA HERNANDEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18499933KLEVER ALONZO ROJAS MARQUEZMaestre de Tercera1
18546719ARTURO FLAMINIO CAMACARO MARTINEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18549029JESUS SALVADOR GONZALEZ OCHOASargento Técnico de Tercera1
18553794AMELIA PILIN PEREIRA SOTOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18553821YOHAN ESTEBAN ZAPATA RODRIGUEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18554828JUAN LUIS CELIS ANGULOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18554949LUISANA JOHNEILY LARA RODRIGUEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18567335KARELIS LORENA GUANCHEZ MORALESSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18600768FRANCISCO JAVIER LEON SARDINHAMaestre de Tercera1
18609828ARGENIS RAFAEL ACEVEDO RIVASSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18640716DIANA CAROLINA LEAL CHACONSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18668637ROSSMARY SANCHEZ VALECILLOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18691892RAFAEL EDUARDO TORRES NIEVESSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18698487JOSE ANAXIMENES GOITIA ACOSTASargento Técnico de Tercera1
18710105KRISMA KATIAYANE SUAREZ PRADOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18744443MILANGEL MICHELLE RODRIGUEZ YANEZMaestre de Tercera1
18764280YELITZA ANDREINA PABON MOLINAMaestre de Tercera1
18774202DAILYS CAROLINA REYES REYESSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18785105ALEX BERNARDO MEJIAS NAVARROSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18815406CAROLINA DEL CARMEN ROVARIO VIVASSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18849273EDUARDO JOSE FIGUEREDO MARTINEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18860389ALBANY EFIGENIA MOLINA DE BOHORQUEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18863054IVAN JOSE GUTIERREZ ESCALONASargento Técnico de Tercera1
18880194MILEYKA SHIRLEY SOGAMOSO DE VELASQUEZMaestre de Tercera1
18891689GUADY RAFAEL QUEVEDO DIAZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18893289CARMEN JULIA ESCALONA PEREZMaestre de Tercera1
18915475MARIELBIS ARRIECHESargento Técnico de Tercera1
18953031FABIOLA DEL CARMEN FIGUEREDO DURANSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18964574JORGE LUIS ROJAS ALARCONSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18968229INGRID YUSMARY RODRIGUEZ DE VARELASargento Técnico de Tercera1
18969229VANESSA ANDREA PALACIOS CONTRERASSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18974799JOSE GREGORIO FARFAN SARMIENTOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18992205MARIANGEL LISSETH MENDEZ RODRIGUEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
18997386YOSCAR ANTONIO RODRIGUEZSargento Técnico de Tercera1
19175703GERARDO JOSE INFANTE ACEDOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
19260574ANDERSON STIVENS PEREZ HERRERASargento Técnico de Tercera1
19833084DARWIN JOSE MENDOZA QUEVEDOSargento Técnico de Tercera1
20039434YURALY YUNESI PRIETO CORNIELESSargento Técnico de Tercera1
2510300ANGEL ALFONZO NUÑEZ PERAZACoronel1
2523433RAMON ACACIO OSUNA PEÑACoronel1
2542345OSCAR EDUARDO RIVERO ROJASCoronel1
2764387ANDRES GREGORIO CANTON ALVAREZCoronel1
3578455JOSE LUIS LINARES BOTELLOCoronel1
3692239JOSE CARLOS AURE LIZAUSABACoronel1
3692998SILVIO FELIX ROVELLO QUINTEROCoronel1
3796293ARGELIS RAMON PLANCHART TOVARCoronel1
3815150NICOLAS ARMANDO FRANCISCO RAMON PULIDO VIELMACoronel1
3841598CARMELO JOSE PADRINO MORILLOCoronel1
3841744JESUS ERNESTO CARREÑO CHACONCoronel1
3894498LUIS EDUARDO PEREZ BARRAGANCoronel1
3920185WILLIAN OCTAVIO FIGUEREDO PELAEZCoronel1
3952815JOSE ANTONIO ROMAGOSA ALVAREZCoronel1
3992275LUIS FERNANDO MORY PAREDESCoronel1
3997654ERASMO ELIECER CEBALLOS SUAREZCoronel1
4001983JOSE DARIO CONTRERASCoronel1
4015519DOUGLAS ENRIQUE BELL MARINCoronel1
4017221MARCOS TULIO PAZ SANDREACoronel1
4022144JOSE JESUS FLEMING SALGADOCoronel1
4033016RICARDO SALVADOR HERNANDEZ LANZCoronel1
4040018HECTOR JOSE RODRIGUEZ BRITOGeneral de Brigada1
4054009LUIS HENRIQUE TREMONT ARELLANOCoronel1
4054111FRANCISCO JOSE PACHECO SILVAGeneral de Brigada1
4062573ANDRES MILTON SIMANCAS CONTRERASCoronel1
4076334GUILLERMO ENRIQUE CESAR HARYGeneral de Brigada1
4082958JUAN ALBERTO CONTRERAS FARIASCoronel1
4084062RUBEN DARIO GUTIERREZCoronel1
4085488HECTOR LUIS VALENCIA SANOJAGeneral de Brigada1
4087979DOUGLAS GREGORIO LOAIZA MONTILLACoronel1
4092223JOSE TIBURCIO GUERRERO VEGACoronel1
4111262LORENZO AMANDO ACEVEDO ZAMBRANOCoronel1
4154412DANIEL ENRIQUE CORZO LEALCoronel1
4158492ROBERTO ALFONSO PIRELA PIRELATeniente Coronel1
4159745NELSON JOSE AVILA DAVILACoronel1
4167290GUSTAVO ADOLFO HIDALGO VARELACoronel1
4177141ROGER ANTONIO LIMONCHE GARCIAGeneral de Brigada1
4180059JUAN DE JESUS CHIRINOS SANCHEZCoronel1
4183041LUIS JOSE FIGUERA PATIÑOCoronel1
4185236FRAY ALFREDO SANCHEZCoronel1
4187298FRANCISCO ANTONIO DE LA ROSACoronel1
4190628CARLOS RAFAEL FERRER RODRIGUEZCoronel1
4208804ALEX JOSE MEDINA BRICEÑOCoronel1
4209230EVENCIO ALIRIO COLMENARES MOLINAGeneral de Brigada1
4210510ANGEL RAMIRO VILLAMIZAR MORACoronel1
4223672MIGUEL ALBERTO CASTILLO CEDEÑOCoronel1
4253656EDUARDO ALBERTO MORALES RAMIREZCoronel1
4272689WILMER VILLALOBOS GONZALEZCoronel1
4277220JULIO JAVIER ROMERO RODRIGUEZCoronel1
4314607RAMON ANTONIO LOZADA SAAVEDRAGeneral de Brigada1
4319714ALEXI JOSE RAMIREZ LOPEZCoronel1
4352408JESUS GERARDO MENDEZ OROZCOGeneral de Brigada1
4359923WILLIAM JOSE GONZALEZ MAGALLANESCoronel1
4374290MARCO ANTONIO ALVAREZ ESPINOZACoronel1
4384033RAFAEL ALBERTO FELICE FELICECoronel1
4385362GERARDO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ ORTIZGeneral de Brigada1
4454220FREDDY JOSE VELASQUEZ TORTOLEROCoronel1
4494487PEDRO ANTONIO ROJASCoronel1
4496809ROMMER CELESTINO SANTAMARIA MARTINEZGeneral de Brigada1
4504948AURELIO JOSE GARCIA VALDERREYGeneral de Brigada1
4506828FRANCISCO GERARDO NOBREGA VELASQUEZGeneral de Brigada1
4520792DANIEL ANTONIO VALERA DORANTECoronel1
4529461MIGUEL RAMON RAMIREZ GONZALEZGeneral de División1
4567754PABLO ANTONIO ARTEAGA LOPEZGeneral de Brigada1
4576262DAVID ENRIQUE SANCHEZ SEGURACoronel1
4579789ERASMO ANTONIO CLARETT CARRASQUERO AUMAITRECoronel1
4580896ITALO ALEXIS FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZGeneral de Brigada1
4597389ANGEL ALBERTO BELLORINCoronel1
4598752MIGUEL ANGEL BETANCOURT RIVASGeneral de Brigada1
4628552JAIME ANATOLIO ZAMBRANO DELGADOTeniente Coronel1
4674130OMAR JESUS RAMOS RODRIGUEZCoronel1
4677223JOSE JUAQUIN CORTESCoronel1
4677768RICARDO DAVILA REYESTeniente Coronel1
4686919BERNARDO ALBERTO MIRABAL SALAZARCoronel1
4694608WILFREDO DE JESUS BARROSO HERRERAGeneral de División1
4747903VICTOR MANUEL IBARRA ZAMBRANOCoronel1
5325370JORGE AREVALO OROPEZA PERNALETEGeneral de División1
6978497RICARDO VEGA PADRONTeniente Coronel1
10512269NPCCapitán1
10867764JHONNY JOSE ROMERO CASTELLANOSSargento Técnico de Tercera1
10972386LENNYS DEL VALLE HERNANDEZ MOTZEZAKTeniente1
11808959HECTOR JAVIER PEREZ JAIMETeniente1
12917037YOLMI JOSE HERRERA PEREZTeniente1
13598827JUAN CARLOS QUINTERO DIAZSubteniente1
14184739FREDDY JOSE HERNANDEZ OROCHENASubteniente1
1420743LUIS RAMON GUERRERO MEDINACoronel1
15206813RODOLFO IGDEL LORENZO QUINTEROSubteniente1
1758814JOSE RAFAEL MERCHAN MENDOZACoronel1
2716754RODRIGO ANTONIO MARIN PIMENTELCoronel1
3415616BELKIS DEL COROMOTO URGELLES GASCUECoronel1
3552777NPCCoronel1
3792132ANTONIO RAMON VILLEGAS ZAMBRANOMayor1
4169723ADELA COROMOTO GARCIA DE RONDONCoronel1
4247363GUSTAVO ALBERTO NIEVES ALVARENGACoronel1
5682692MARCO TULIO JIMENEZ GUERREROTeniente Coronel1
5919905JOSE RAMON CASTRO FERNANDEZMayor1
6281646LENNY DE LA CRUZ BELTRAND MARTINEZCapitán1
6883003RICARDO JOSE LIENDO OCHOAMayor1
6919878ROBERTO JOSE UZCATEGUI PALACIOSMayor1
7474140SIMON ANTONIO LUCENA YANEZMayor1
843152FRANC RODRIGUEZ CASTROCoronel1
8504401MAGGYIRA DEL VALLE VALESILLO CASTILLOCapitán1
9602008HECTOR JOSE GODOY MANZANARESMayor1
9613460TAYLOR ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ CORTEZMayor1
12918504 MARIA GABRIELA DPAULO CISNEROTeniente1
1860588CLODOSBALDO RUSSIAN UZCATEGUIDoctor1
3663153JESUS ANTONIO AGUIRRE GARCIAMaestro Técnico Supervisor1
4258228Hugo Rafael Chávez FríasTeniente Coronel1
5444402WILLIAM JOSE OTERO DUNOCapitán de Navío1
5683077HEBER AGUILAR SUAREZCoronel1
6058801ALMER JOSE RAMIREZ HERNANDEZMaestre Técnico Principal1
6115038VICTOR RAFAEL GONZALEZ Maestro Técnico de Tercera1
7214782WILLIAM ENRIQUE VIVAS FIGUERASTeniente Coronel1
7221465MARCO TULIO ALVAREZ REYESMayor1
7358738BENITO SEGUNDO LARA DURANMaestro Técnico de Primera1
7620250ISMAR ALBERTO CEPEDA BAEZCoronel1
8049702JOHLMAN JOSE CARRERO VILLAMIZARMaestro Técnico de Tercera1
8504695LINDON HERIBERTO GUILLEN RAMIREZSargento Mayor De Segunda1
8591490OCTAVIO SANTANA PEREZTeniente Coronel1
9345909HERYG JOEL CARRERO ARANDATeniente1
10034371JOEL PAREDES Maestro Técnico de Tercera1
11144238REINALDO JOSE QUINTANA DIAZCapitán1
11846038CHARLIS ALEXANDER SANCHEZ CHARAIMASargento Técnico de Primera1
11979106JONATHAN ISRAEL ROSALES COTECapitán1
12067628PEDRO RAFAEL TELLECHEA RUIZCapitán1
12465365ROEL JOSE RODRIGUEZ GARCIASargento Técnico de Primera1
13793497RUPERTO MOLINA RAMIREZCapitán1
15099658RUBEN ENRIQUE CORONADO DORANTETeniente1
15204683RICHARD ANTTHONY TAPPIN CAMARGOTeniente1
16340271DARWIN YORK REBOLLEDO TABLANTESargento Primero1
9944430JOSE LEOBALDO BOLIVAR BRAVOSubteniente1
4671594DENIS ORLANDO OJEDA LOVERAContralmirante1
3766005JUAN RAMON PARRA UZCATEGUITécnico Mayor1
4811283PEDRO BENITO SERRANO Mayor1
5585627Oscar Manuel CastilloCoronel1
6386889FELIPE HERNANDEZ SALASCoronel1
955415lberto Adolfo Muller RojasGeneral de División1
5514197GILBERTO MAYORCA YANEZGeneral de Brigada1
5591684FRANK JOAQUIN MORGADO GONZALEZGeneral de Brigada1
5646180PAUCINIO HERNANDEZ CONDEGeneral de Brigada1
6360092ARMANDO ALEXIS VEGA RAMIREZGeneral de Brigada1
7063805Manuel Sabino Suarez HidalgoGeneral de Brigada1
2835326CARMELO ASTOLFO COTUFFO RODRÍGUEZContralmirante1
3006077MARY CECILIA VELANDIA MORACoronel1
3925501LUIS FERNANDO VILCHEZ AVENDAÑOContralmirante1
5837771EUDO EMIRO ROMERO RINCONCoronel1
6225586RAFAEL ANTONIO SEVILLA CLEMANTTTeniente Coronel1
6245499ARICHUNA SILVA ROMEROTeniente Coronel1
6653979MARTIN ALFONSO LOSSADA BUSTAMANTECoronel1
7201282WILLIAM ANTONIO BOLIVAR QUINTEROCoronel1
7224978LUIS ALFREDO QUILELLI NUÑEZCoronel1
8199460ROMULO YSAIAS FLORES PEREZMaestro Técnico de Segunda1
8651166JOSE GREGORIO MARTINEZ GUEVARAMaestro Técnico de Tercera1
9542327GUSTAVO ADOLFO RAMOS SANTELIZTeniente Coronel1
10622417GUSTAVO ENRIQUE GONZALEZ CORREAMayor1
10973895LINO DE JESUS BOLIVAR BLANCOMayor1
5410929ALEXIS ERIBERTO PIÑA TOVARCoronel 1
6031352JONATHAN HUMBERTO FARIAS Coronel 1
13707034RAFAEL IGNACIO OLIVAR CHIRINOSSargento Técnico de Segunda1
6149972ANTONIETA JAZMIN TORO DE ANDRADECapitán de Corbeta1
4732663VALENTIN ENRIQUE CORRALES TORREALBACoronel1
4886089JOSE DEL CARMEN COLMENARES TORTOSACoronel1
5208994SALVADOR GUSTAVO PUGLISI CONDECapitán de Navío 1
5422916FRANCISCO ANTONIO BRACAMONTE MARQUEZCapitán de Navío1
5606859CARLOS JOSE VILLAMIZAR SANZCoronel1
6350555GUILLERMO LUIS ISTURIZ ACEVEDOCapitán de Navío1
6561111MIGUEL ANTUOFERMO RISIOCapitán de Navío1
6837987JOSE AGUSTIN ANGEL FERNANDEZCoronel1
6897503ARTURO JOSE VASQUEZ ARELLANOCoronel1
7163539SIGFREDO NAPOLEON RODRIGUEZ LISSIRCoronel1
7193382WILLIAM ORLANDO RODRIGUEZ PERAZACapitán de Navío1
7758954MARIO FRANCISCO DE MARCHIS OROZCOCoronel1
8375300CARLOS GUILLERMO ORTIGOZA VECINOCapitán de Fragata1
12784835RIGEL EDUARDO ARRIBA RIUTTeniente de Navío 1
14127237LUIS ENRIQUE LARA AGREDATeniente de Fragata 1
3700367ALIRIO ABAD SOLORZANO RUIZCoronel1
4157947DALMIRO EMIGDIO DIAZ CHACINCoronel1
4514891JESUS EFRAIN DUARTE CORRALESCoronel1
5056586Henry Verno Cabrera GalueCoronel1
5564082LUIS GUSTAVO MEDINA ACOSTACoronel1
6479897JOSE GREGORIO GOMEZ Capitán de Navío1
7213734JOSE ALEJANDRO SALOM ESCOBARCoronel1
7683475HARALAMPOS STAMATIS STAMATERIS HATZIHARALAMBOUSCapitán de Fragata1
500888NPCCoronel1
4688387YVAN EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ PATIÑOContralmirante1
4926305RESTI ARGENIS CASTILLO DAZACoronel1
4972991ABRAHAN PEREZ ALVARADOCoronel1
5418455EDUARDO JOSE SALAZAR MEZACoronel1
5440656CARLOS VIRGILIO DIRINOT PIÑACoronel1
5541966EFREN ABELARDO HUNG PAREJOCoronel1
5580042DOMINGO JOSE RODRIGUEZ ROJASCoronel1
6144225FRANCISCO ARMANDO ESCOBAR Capitán de Fragata1
6172093HUMBERTO JAVIER GANAIM RICKELCapitán de Navío1
6368592MAURICIO ALEXIS RIERA BARBOZACoronel1
6484083GUALBERTO JOSE SALAZAR RODRIGUEZCoronel1
6547771DANIEL GUILLERMO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZCapitán de Navío1
6876390EDUARDO EUSEBIO MARTINEZ AVENDAÑOMaestro Técnico de Tercera1
7976985OSCAR RICARDO CORREA PRIETOCapitán de Fragata1
7994434HECTOR GERARDO PACHECO CHACONCapitán de Fragata1
9691804FELIX ALIXANDER SANTANA ACACIOSargento Mayor de Tercera1
10644292JOSE CRISANTO TORREALBA SEQUERASargento Mayor de Segunda1
11937592ELVIS ALEJANDRO ARAY GUZMANAlférez de Navío1
12309024FRANCISCO JOSE RIVAS JIMENEZSargento Técnico de Primera1
12781080OMAR FERNANDO SANZ LOPEZTeniente de Navío1
14407214DARWING ALFREDO RAMIREZ SALASTeniente de Fragata1
3481494TEOFILO TEODORO RIVERO OBREGONCapitán de Navío1
4534748JOSE GERARDO VARGAS Coronel1
4888111BEATRIZ DIZ DE TURMEROCoronel1
8618105JOSE MARIA ARACA LARESCoronel1
224978LUIS ALFREDO QUILELLICoronel1
3753314GUSTAVO ENRIQUE SOSA GONZALEZCoronel1
4560386ASDRUBAL ENRIQUE LEON Coronel1
5507870CARLOS JULIO CHIRINOS VILLARREALCoronel1
5509650JORGE ELIECER GOMEZ CARBAJALAerotécnico Ayudante 1
6107860MIGUEL FERNANDO ZAMBRANO CASTROCapitan de Navio1
6213558JOSE GREGORIO DE SIMONE ADRIANSargento Ayudante1
6234332HAROLD JUAN JOSE WANDERLINDER RODRIGUEZTeniente Coronel1
6823907OMAR JOSE GREGORIO PIÑA GOMEZTeniente Coronel1
7063927PEDRO JOSE URIBE RAMOSTeniente de Navio1
7181849JESUS GREGORIO GUERRERO MENDEZMayor1
7255334EDGAR JOSE YANEZ PRADOTeniente Coronel1
7262487JORGE RAFAEL ESTELLER Teniente Coronel1
7354442José Andrade InfanteMaestre Técnico Principal1
7606968YAMILYS COROMOTO LAZARDE DE MUIÑOCoronel1
7843034EDWIN JOSE ROJAS VILLARROELTeniente Coronel1
7923168ALEXEY NICOLAS QUINTERO GOMEZTeniente Coronel1
7964559JOSE NICOLAS HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZTeniente Coronel1
7968148MARIO COROMOTO RAMONES REYESSargento Mayor de Primera1
7993988WILMER AMADO SABALA TORREALBATeniente Coronel1
8179146DIMAS DEL VALLE MEDINA LUGOCapitan de Navio1
8215845VICTOR EDUARDO BERMÚDEZ BORREROCoronel1
8377756RUPERTO CHIQUINQUIRA SANCHEZ CASARESTeniente Coronel1
9384648SANTIAGO MONSALVE MONTESSargento Ayudante1
9452175EUGENIO RAMON CEDEÑO MORENOTeniente Coronel1
9516758ANGEL JOSE SANCHEZ Sargento Mayor de Segunda1
9664186CARLOS ARTURO ROMERO PADRONMayor1
10331026ANTONIO DE JESUS SALGES BREAMayor1
10453305ALEXANDER JOSE URBINA Mayor de Segunda1
10789771WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ MARQUINAMayor1
10878622JOSE RAMON AGREDA PLACENCIOMaestre Tecnico de Tercera1
11989709NAYILDA JOSEFINA BARTOLI DE SANCHEZTeniente1
12080974JAIRO EMILIO PERAZA MORENOSargento Técnico de Primera1
12168422MARCO ANTONIO BELTRAN BASTIDAS CASTILLOSargento Mayor de Tercera1
12522738RICHARD LEONARDO SIMON DIAZAerotécnico de Tercero1
12976618YASMEL SOLEDAD SILVA BERNALTeniente de Fragata1
13187858CESAR JAVIER RODRIGUEZ CAMEJOCabo Segundo1
13425480MARCOS MANUEL LUNAR SALAZARTeniente1
13538683ERICK DAVID BARRIOS UZCATEGUITeniente de Navio1
13609245FELIX ALBERTO ZAMBRANO LARROQUETeniente de Fragata1
14046202INTI GERONIMO GARCIA SANTIAGOTeniente de Fragata1
14226416RIOMER JOSE CASTRO FERNANDEZTeniente de Fragata1
14577811ONDRUS ORLANDO OMAÑA CONTRERASTeniente de Fragata1
14789488GERARDO JOSE PERICCHI CORDOVATeniente de Fragata1
236521JOSE ANDRES ADARMES PEREZCoronel1
4864336RAMON ANTONIO OSTOS BARRIOSCoronel1
7296789LUIS ALBERTO TOVAR GABASUTHCoronel1
8178653OSCAR GERARDO MOLINA MARQUEZCoronel1
8628728GIACOMO SAMMITO BERTOLINOTeniente Coronel1
10504917JESUS RAMON FERNANDEZ ALAYONMayor1
1429287JESUS RAMON DE LA ROSA CEDEÑOCoronel1
3120314LUIS ANTONIO VELASQUEZ MUJICATeniente Coronel1
3581765MIGUEL ANDRIC TERESCHENKOCoronel1
3587709TITO ROBERTO FUENTES MORENOTeniente Coronel1
4941341GERSO LUIS QUIJADA CARABALLOCoronel1
5115271CARLOS JOSE PONTE PEDRAZAMaestro Técnico Supervisor1
5445986ORLANDO CONTRERAS CONTRERASMaestro Técnico Superior1
5966396MARITZA PAREDES LOPEZMaestro Técnico de Primera1
6377019ANGEL ALBERTO MIRABAL TORRES Maestro Técnico Mayor1
6396477DOUGLAS EFRAIN FRANQUIZ SEQUERACapitán de Navío1
7001676EVELY DEL PINO SANTANA JORGEMaestro Técnico de Primera1
7207362PEDRO GERARDO ZAMBRANO BOHORQUEZMayor1
7249485RAMY ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ TORRESTeniente Coronel1
7261495JOSE GREGORIO FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZTeniente Coronel1
7349308RAUL ARTURO DEHOY AGUEROCoronel1
7513009RAFAEL JOSE DAMSEAUX RAMOSMaestro Técnico Mayor1
7553652HECTOR RAMON ARAUJO LOZADATécnico de Primera ( Aviación )1
7909046JORGE LUIS DURAND Sargento Técnico de Primera1
8326597MARIA CONCEPCION GARCIA DE VALEROMaestro Técnico de Tercera1
8799820JOSE DE JESUS BOLIVAR CELISCapitán1
9134094LUIS ENRIQUE VILLORIA GARCIATeniente Coronel1
9656742ANTONIO DAVID LOPEZ BOHORQUEZTeniente Coronel1
9660305JOSE LUIS DUGARTE MOGOLLONTeniente Coronel1
9810598JOSE LUIS TREMONT JIMENEZMayor1
10146539 YUSMELY COROMOTO GONZALEZ MOLINAMaestro Técnico de Tercera1
10166853JORGE LUIS RUIZ BECERRASargento Técnico de Primera1
10277771ROGER GUSTAVO SANCHEZ ZARATEMaestro Técnico de Tercera1
10710635ALFREDO TANZELLA RANGELMayor1
10751672DAVID JOSE CHOPITE MAICANMaestre Técnico 1
10755294BRAULIO JOSE MATA GUEVARAMaestre Técnico 1
10869802LORENZO ENRIQUE ROSSI LEONMaestro Técnico de Tercera1
10966885JOSE CANDELARIO TOVAR SILVAMayor1
11202078GABRIEL ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ HUNGCapitán1
11495791RICHARD RAMON MOLINA LABRADORCapitán1
11547679EDGAR YOERBYS ALVARADO PEÑASargento Técnico de Primera1
11886871ANGEL ANTONIO IRIARTE ANTUÑEZSargento Técnico de Segunda1
12017406EFRAIN JOSE GUZMAN NAVARROTeniente1
12043809EDGAR ENRIQUE PEÑA JAUREGUIMaestro Técnico de Tercera1
12416201PEDRO ENRIQUE RAGA ALVAREZMaestre de segunda1
12417605LUIS EDUARDO CEGARRA DIAZCapitán1
12552176MICHOLS ORSINI QUINTEROCapitán de la Aviación1
12776187ERWIN JOSE CARRILLO SANTIAGOSargento Técnico de Primera1
12838312PEDRO ALEXANDER PEREZ Sargento Técnico de Tercera1
13019405ARISTIDES RAMON MORALES TORREALBATeniente de Fragata1
13117056JUAN CARLOS MEJIA ORTEGANOSargento Técnico de Segunda1
13648286EUDIN VLADIMIR MARQUEZ CANDELASTeniente1
13705079ANDRES DIONICIO FUENMAYOR SOTOTeniente1
13759455RAFAEL AMERICO GUANDA Sargento Técnico de Segunda1
14059867ADOLFO JOSE TORRES ACHANTeniente1
14408105JOSE GREGORIO RANGEL Sargento Mayor de Tercera1
14687106ROBERT ANTONIO MORENO CHIRINOSTécnico de Segunda1
14710635ANIBAL JOSE MARIN SALASTeniente1
15170415DAYANA PASTORA JIMENEZ URESSargento Técnico de Tercera1
16801844AGNI DEL VALLE LOPEZ GARCIAMaestre de Tercera1
5618286JOSE GREGORIO SUAREZ DIAZCapitán de Navío1
8650815MIGUEL JOSE GONZALEZ Maestro Técnico1
8739426SANDER RAFAEL VASQUEZ PEREZSargento Mayor1
10770536HUMBERTO JOSE POLANCO VERGARASargento Mayor1
10821727JULIO ARMANDO VAZQUEZ PEÑASargento Mayor1
10923593JESSEAU ROMUS ANIJA YUAVISargento Mayor1
13486935ANGEL ESTEBAN BERROTERAN GUZMANTeniente de Fragata1
4247910ORLANDO DE JESUS IRIARTE GARCIAGeneral de Brigada1
10828462FÉLIX JOSÉ ALCALÁ REYESTeniente1
13242681FREDDY JOSE ARAQUE ESPINOZASargento Técnico de Segunda1
3792926JUAN DE DIOS HERNANDEZ ACEROCoronel1
3794182FREDY ALBERTO ALEMAN MOLINACoronel1
3868703LUIS ELEAZAR MEZA PEREZCoronel1
3919147CARLOS ANTONIO GONZALEZ ACOSTACoronel1
4087879ELÍAS EDUARDO BETANCOURT GAÑANGOCoronel1
4111718GLODULFO GILDARDO GUERRA DAZACoronel1
4353218MAURO JOSE PIÑERO MARTINEZCoronel1
4369083GUSTAVO BUSNEGO LEALCoronel1
4405933JULIO PITOCCO D GREGORIOCoronel1
4540269RICARDO RAFAEL REYES RINCONCoronel1
4543588CARLOS RAFAEL MUJICA GALINDEZCoronel1
4569221ARGENIS CELESTINO BLANCO CHACINCoronel1
4709938DAVID ANTONIO VALERO RIERACoronel1
4738322JOSE ENRIQUE PEREZCoronel1
5106297OSMAN ANIBAL CELIS MEDINATeniente Coronel1
5239025JOSE GREGORIO TORREALBA MENDOZACoronel1
5816683RAMON AUGUSTO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZMaestre Auxiliar1
6507639RAFAEL ANGEL ESCALONA IBARRAMaestro Técnico de Tercera ( Aviación )1
5972981JOAQUIN NAPOLEON SUAREZ MONTESComisario General1
11998051RUBEN DARIO GRAFFE SALAZARDirector de Administración y Finanzas1
10090529JOSE LUIS BUSEK RODRIGUEZMayor1
10353041MARIBEL ESPERANZA BUSTAMANTE PEREZMaestro Técnico de Segunda1
11089010BERNARDO ALEXANDER MELENDEZSargento Técnico de Primera1
11406763LUIS ALFONSO OCHOA DURANMayor1
11630072FRANCISCO JOSE ANDRADE VASQUEZCapitán1
11922165CARLOS JAVIER SOTO RIVASSargento Técnico de Primera1
11977921CARLOS ALBERTO PEREZ MAGALLANESCapitán1
12154735EMILIO ALBERTO FIGUERA PALOMOCapitán1
12803669EVERT ANDRES NAVARRO PAZTeniente1
13069691MARBELYS JANETH RODRIGUEZ SILVATeniente1
13211012LILIAN JUCELIS DUGARTE GARCIASargento Técnico de Primera1
13658223JOSCAR JOSE GOITIA CORREASargento Mayor de Tercera1
13846402LEONARDO OCTAVIO GOMEZ REVERONTeniente1
14039444YONIFER ANTONIO RENGIFO PARATASargento Primero1
15205959ORLANDO CABALLEROMayor1
4391626ARTURO JOSE RUIZ SILVATeniente Coronel1
5624663NESTOR EVELIO SOSA RAMOSMaestro Técnico de Primera1
5889119DORYS EUFEMIA TARAZONA MORAMayor1
6221531JOHNNY RAFAEL CRIOLLO ORTIZMaestro Técnico de Segunda1
6866416GONZALO JOSE MARIN LEONTeniente Coronel1
7682282HECTOR LUIS ROMERO ERNSTTeniente Coronel1
7786339FRANKLIN ANTONIO ZORRILLA ALDANAMaestro Técnico de Primera1
8084128EDGARDO SALAS PERNIASargento Mayor de Primera1
8231339JULIO CESAR ORTIZ LOZADATeniente Coronel1
8296062ARLED ATAMAICA ROJAS DE FLORESTeniente1
8674709EVELIO ENRIQUE BORGES MATUTECapitán1
9005731JOSE NICOLAS HERRERASargento Supervisor1
9205305CARLOS JOSE LOPEZ PERAZASargento Mayor de Primera1
9356121NANCY TEODOLINDA RUIZ PEREZMaestro Técnico de Tercera1
9430472OSCAR JOSE AREVALOSargento Mayor de Segunda1
9460404WILMER MANUEL RAMIREZ PETITMaestro Técnico de Tercera1
9626735CARLOS ALBERTO PEÑA CASTILLOMaestro Técnico de Tercera1
2764596CARLOS ARMANDO MELGAREJO DELGADOCoronel1
3241949ERNESTO JOSE CARLES RODRIGUEZCapitán1
4352950FREDDY ANTONIO ANGULO BUSTILLOSContralmirante1
4589752MIGUEL ANGEL BETANCOURT RIVASGeneral de Brigada1
13155316RICHARD RAMON TABLANTE CAMACHOSargento Mayor de Tercera1
10059537YILDEMAR MILENNY PEREZ ROJASTeniente1
10173904RAUL HONORIO MARTINEZ MORENOMayor1
10372672EMILIO JESUS VARELA RIVEROMayor1
11015127Domingo Antonio PérezTeniente1
11197039YEMAR VICENTE OROPEZA RODRIGUEZMayor1
11197920MAURO ROA VELASCOSubteniente1
11943236ROGER ALEXIS ALVAREZ ROMEROTeniente1
11948339HUMBERTO ANTONIO PEÑALOZA PEÑATeniente1
12075292VICTOR HUGO RIOSCapitán1
12475006José Miguel Santana MaríaCapitán1
12640410MARISELA GUERRERO GAVIDIATécnica1
12926864YAMILET COROMOTO MORALES RAMIREZTeniente1
13236919ROBERTO JOSE COLMENARES PRADACapitán1
14038729ELIOMAR PERDOMO RODRIGUEZTeniente1
14278712ALFONSO JOSE INCIARTE ROMEROTeniente de Fragata1
14318334JOSE FRANCISCO COLINA MENDOZATeniente1
14354478ANDRES RAMON THOMSON MARTINEZTeniente1
14587979JONATHAN JOSE LUIS LOZANO ACOSTATeniente Coronel1
16090152CARLOS JOSE GOMEZ VASQUEZSargento Segundo1
4536101ERIS ANTONIO POLANCO VASQUEZCoronel1
4884022LINO EDUARDO POLEO GUILLERMOCapitán de Navío1
5195415PRIMITIVO NICOLAS RODRIGUEZMayor1
6279977JOSE ALBERTO BELLO PERAZATeniente Coronel1
6827837WILMER JOSE PINO QUIJADACoronel1
6906167GISELA SLAIMEN LICHAMayor1
7197980UCRANIA ELENA MATWIJIWMayor1
7504276ALEIDE JOSEFINA ABARCA ANDRADETeniente Coronel1
8254580LUIS VICENTE RODRIGUEZ PEREZCapitán de Corbeta1
8681125ROSANA MARIYIBE GUZMAN DE NUÑEZMayor1
9476236MARGERYS DEL CARMEN MARQUINA CALDERONTeniente Coronel1
9680716RANDY VERUSKA AREVALO DE BRUNOTeniente1
9684157JOSE GREGORIO ROA PUENTESMayor1
5926790JESUS RAFAEL CHAVEZMaestro Técnico de Segunda1
7189712ALBA LUCINDA ALVARADO GUEVARAMaestre de Primera1
9315468JOSE ALBERTO GARCIA PACHECOSargento Mayor de Segunda1
9908391MANUEL ENRIQUE GONZALEZ RIVEROSargento Primero1
8135263SALBATORE GREGORIO CAMMARATA BASTIDASContralmirante1
2521928JESUS SALVADOR LOPEZ RAMIREZCoronel1
7196246JOSE GREGORIO MARTIN RINCONESCoronel1
9454711JOHNY RAMON ROJAS BELLOSargento Mayor de Primera1
15220639JOSE JOAQUIN NUÑEZ SEGURASubteniente1
15715888Edgar Alejandro Melo RodríguezSubteniente1
15928603LUIS ALEXANDER VELASQUEZ GUZMANSubteniente1
16099149SHAMYR SADAT ALI ALVAREZSubteniente1
16318364JOSE MANUEL SISO COLMENARESSubteniente1
16498221WILMER JOSE MORENO NOLASCOSubteniente1
16660876GABRIEL JOSE ESCALONA CAMACAROSubteniente1
17080145FELIX JHOAN CASTELLANOS CARDENASSubteniente1
13035075ABEL SEGUNDO MARTINEZ MELENDEZSargento Tecnico de Segundo1
13907198JOSE ALEXANDER VIVAS RIOSTeniente1
2477400JOSE HUMBERTO MOLINA MONTOYACoronel1
4733797GERALDO RAFAEL RAMIREZSargento Ayudante1
6392518RAMON ENRIQUE FIGUERA VELAZCOCoronel1
7256577YURNITS JESUS QUIARO BARBARESCOMaestre Tecnico1
8086448JORGE LUIS CAÑAS GUTIERREZSargento Segundo1
9063104ARTURO JOSE PEÑA ALMAOMaestro Técnico de Segunda1
7762502EVELIO ANTONIO FERNANDEZTeniente Coronel1
7211787CESAR AUGUSTO SAAVEDRA COLMENARESCoronel1
10233807MARCO AURELIO PIÑERO GONZALEZCapitán1
10538667JOEL ANTONIO FEBRES VELAZCOCapitán1
13496388JOSE DAVID CURIEL MOLINASargento Técnico de Segunda1
14217998SANDRA ELIZABETH SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZSargento Segundo1
4267485LUIS BELIE GUERRATeniente Coronel1
5307674DOM GONZALO CRESPO PIÑATeniente de Navío1
5326525SECUNDINO ACEVEDO MONTAÑEZCoronel1
5375262JOSE GREGORIO RIVAS GILTeniente Coronel1
6237378BERENICE MARGARITA OSORIO DE DAVILATeniente de Navío1
6252244ALFREDO ENRIQUE HERNANDEZ OSORIOCapitán de Corbeta1
6548568HENRIQUE ALBERTO SANTA CRUZ FAVEROLAMayor1
7406888ADALBERTO RAFAEL ALVARADO BERMUDEZMaestro Técnico de Tercera1
8071105CESAR ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ URDANETATeniente Coronel1
9223292ROSA DELIA GUERRERO LOPEZTeniente Coronel1
2809148GUSTAVO EDUARDO ZAMBRANO PINEDACoronel1
3777180EUDOMARIO MEDRANO MARZACoronel1
4020021SINENCIO MATA LOPEZCoronel1
4070512NIGER LEONEL MENDOZA GARCIACoronel1
5046377JORGE LUIS QUEVEDO MARTINEZCoronel1
5201864HECTOR ALFREDO NUÑEZ GALICIACoronel1
5219806JOSE ANGEL MORENO SANCHEZCoronel1
10446994LUIS ERNESTO CHIRINOS POCATERRATeniente Coronel1
11284663WILLIAM DAVID GARCIA AVILAMayor1
5704267CARLOS ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ RUIZMaestro Técnico de Primera1
7079675JOSE LUIS PARRA GONZALEZTeniente Coronel1
7116341JOSE GUSTAVO AROCHA PEREZTeniente Coronel1
9878087OSCAR RAFAEL CABELLO LOZANOTeniente Coronel1
10010055GILBERTO JACKSON ARTEAGA CASNEIROCapitán1
10035921HOMERO JOSE AZUAJE ROBLESMayor1
10042909JUAN CARLOS TURAREN MAGROTeniente Coronel1
10054994FERNANDO ANTONIO GONZALEZ VENTURACapitán1
10061590FELIPE ERNESTO CABRERA ALFONZOMayor1
10070208JOSE RAIMUNDO PORRAS PEREZMayor1
10074502FELIX MANUEL ARNOS RODRIGUEZMayor1
10083510MARCO TULIO ALCANTARA RIVERAMayor1
10101601EDGAR OSTILIO ESCALANTE CANDELASCapitán1
10127389JOAN MANUEL ANGULO PEREZMayor1
10136914JEANNETTE MARIELA PEREZ FERNANDEZTeniente de Navío1
10147735OSWALDO RAMON MOLINA LABRADORTeniente Coronel1
10155501JULIO CESAR ROSALES ZAMBRANOCapitán de Corbeta1
10164473FRANK ALFONSO LOBO MORACapitan1
10170116RUBEN OBERTO MENDOZA BAUTISTAMayor1
10171052WILMER ABDELKADER CASIQUE BECERRATeniente Coronel1
10171518DANIEL ALFONSO DUQUE GUTIERREZCapitán1
10172589LEONARDO ALFONSO ABREU LOZADAMayor1
10176460CARLOS RAMON NOGUERA ROMEROMayor1
10179792LEONEL ATENCIO SANCHEZ RIVASCapitán1
10180330ALEXANDER GREGORIO RIVERO SOJOCapitán de Corbeta1
10203329FIDEL EUGENIO MILLAN FERMINMayor1
10209734GILBERTO MIGUEL VILLAMIZAR PEROZOMayor1
10214818WOANERGE RAFAEL DE ARMAS PEÑAMayor1
10234114FRANK MANUEL HENRIQUEZ VILLALBATeniente de Navío1
10243785OWENS DE JESUS ARTIGAS DUGARTECapitán1
10254502RONALDO SOSA CORTESCapitán de Corbeta1
10255576MELVIN JESUS RIVAS TORRESMayor1
10275175OSCAR RAFAEL CABRERA CONTRERASMayor1
10277532GERARDO RENE ROMAIN PEREZTeniente Coronel1
10301087HENRRY JOSE LISBOA MONTEROLAMayor1
10305564JULIO CESAR FIGUERA BOLIVARMayor1
10325307CARLOS ENRIQUE DIAZ FEOMayor1
10339099ROMERL ENRIQUE ROMERO DOMINGUEZCapitán1
10339366CÉSAR AUGUSTO BARRIOS MUÑOZCapitán de Corbeta1
10339767RONNY RIVERO PAZCapitán1
10346939YENNY HEIRY YANEZ DE ESCALANTEMayor1
10348362JOSE LUIS MEDINA CASTAÑEDAMayor1
10348577LENIN JOSE GARCIA BORRACapitán de Corbeta1
10353559SADRAC MOISES JIMENEZ GUTIERREZCapitán1
10355259PEDRO JOSE ALJORNA ROMEROCapitán1
10372131CLAUDIO RAFAEL MORENO DIAZMayor1
10378207FIDEL RAMON COLINA MONTESCapitán1
10378913ATILIO JOSE PEÑA RUIZMayor1
10383051JOSE GREGORIO PEREZ PICCONECapitán1
10387228JOSE GREGORIO GIL VARGASTeniente Coronel1
10396884PEDRO JULIO LOBO MATHEUSMayor1
10397273MIGUEL ENRIQUE GRATEROL PEREZCapitan1
10412973ELVIS RAMON JEREZ APONTECapitán1
10417722LUIS HUMBERTO DE LA SOTTA QUIROGACapitán de Corbeta1
10428543JOSE GREGORIO BERMUDEZ SOTOMayor1
10441564ALBERTO ENRIQUE FUENMAYOR FERRERCapitán de Corbeta1
10457379MIGUEL ANGEL VILLEGAS FRACACHANCapitán1
10463903JORGE DE LA CRUZ RIVAS ACOSTACapitán1
10467338CELSO JOSE RODRIGUEZ VILLAFAÑEMayor1
10482184ALEXANDER DAVID SANCHEZ SEGURAMayor1
10486538REY RAMON CANELO ESPINELMayor1
10486955OMAR JOSE RAMON DEL VALLE ANGARITA OSIOCapitán1
10490348LEIDA DEL CARMEN HERNANDEZ GUZMANCapitán de Corbeta1
10491624ROBERTO JOSE MENDIBLE ROJASCapitán1
10504756ANGEL RAFAEL OJEDA PEREZCapitán de Corbeta1
10512682ALEXANDER JESUS COLMENARES BERMUDEZCapitán1
10522191JUAN CARLOS GARCIA RONDONCapitán1
10545307EDGAR ALEJANDRO LUGO PEREIRACapitán1
1055772NPCCapitán1
10565406JOSE FRANCISCO CEDEÑO D MARCOMayor1
10573782JERGES ENRIQUE DELEPIANI OLIVEROCapitán De Fragata1
10601000CARLOS FERNANDO MORALES OLIVEROSMayor1
10614583ELIZABETH DEL VALLE BLANCO RUJANOTeniente de Navío1
10636673GIOVANNY JOSE MADRID FLORESTeniente Coronel1
10637882MANGER JOSE PARADA GOYOMayor1
10665568LUIS ALBERTO PERAZA LEDEZMACapitán1
10668736RAFAEL ASDRUBAL ZERPA ZAMBRANOCapitán1
10669307WILFREDO RAFAEL SOTO FLORESCapitán1
10698107FRANKLIN MANUEL BARCO ANARESCapitán de Corbeta1
10701319ERNESTO JOSE NOROÑO DIAZCapitán1
10703234LUIS ARNALDO CASTILLO FERRERMayor1
10719241CARLOS ENRIQUE QUINTERO CUEVASCapitán1
10725932LUIS ANTONIO VIÑA RINCONCapitán1
10734599ROMULO JOSE SOLORZANO FLORESCapitán1
10745314CESAR ENRIQUE SANCHEZ PEREZCapitán1
10751402ROMMEL ROMAN AULAR DELGADOMayor1
10755023TONY SARDINHA PITACapitán1
10758531LUIS MARCEL OJEDA ARAUJOMayor1
10774930NPCMayor1
10784664VICTOR JOSE TENIAS AVILACapitán1
10795623EUDES ANTONIO GUTIERREZ LOPEZCapitán de Corbeta1
10797928RICARDO ALBERTO VIGILANZA CARPENTIERICapitán de Corbeta1
10798378ANGEL MARIO ESCALANTE GARCIAMayor1
10801602GUSTAVO ADOLFO BESCHORNER BESCHORNERCapitán de Corbeta1
10804312FEDERICO JOSE VENTURA INFANTECapitán1
10806743AMOS ALBERTO MENDEZ CAMACHOCapitán1
10814318NPCCapitán1
10814324JESUS VICENTE SOTO MONSALVECapitán De Fragata1
10818043ANGEL HUMBERTO SISCO MOTACapitán de Corbeta1
10818287OSCAR ROGELIO TELLERIA RODRIGUEZCapitán1
10820048ERICK ALEXANDER MORA COLMENARESCapitán1
10823273SANTOS ALEXANDER RIVAS CASTILLOCapitán1
10827023DENISSE LORENA URIEPERO GARCIACapitán1
10846393MIGUEL ANGEL GALLEGOS MATOSCapitán1
10849632RAMON ALBERTO COBO AGUILARCapitán de Corbeta1
10853508MARCIAL ALEXANDER RIVERO VALENZUELATeniente Coronel1
10865607PEDRO JOSE FIGUEROACapitán1
10865980JAVIER JESUS JIMENEZ ARTEAGATeniente Coronel1
10866953HERNAN AQUILES GARIBALDI MORALESCapitán1
10867893ROBERTO GABRIEL MAGDALENO ANTIASMayor1
10872730CARLOS ALFREDO GARCIA CARREROCapitán1
10883895ARGENIO DE JESUS PEREZ BRUZCOCapitán de Corbeta1
10888782EDGAR RICARDO PORRAS PEREZCapitán1
10891456CRUZ ALEXANDER BERMUDEZ BERMUDEZCapitán de Corbeta1
10891929EDUARDO JOSE ALAYON RODRIGUEZCapitán1
10899858JESUS MANUEL RAMOS COLORADOCapitan1
10903009LEONARDO ALBERTO CASTELLANO MOLINACapitán de Corbeta1
10905064HENRRY MANUEL CEPEDA QUINTEROMayor1
10911133JESUS ANTONIO LINARES ANDRADECapitán1
10929731MANUEL MAURICIO MAVAREZ MARQUEZMayor1
10933054LUIS GABRIEL MONTAÑO HERNANDEZCapitán de Corbeta1
10942293JOEL JOSE TOLEDO GARCIACapitán de Corbeta1
10973820FELIX JOSE LACLE COLINACapitán de Corbeta1
10975182JUAN LUIS LORETO ALVAREZCapitán de Corbeta1
10981514JUAN JAVIER VIDAL OJEDACapitán de Corbeta1
10997676JULIO CESAR QUIÑONES OSUNACapitán1
11012280FIDEL ERNESTO CASTRO RODRIGUEZCapitán1
11030115JOSE RAFAEL PLAZA LOPEZCapitán de Corbeta1
11031416ROGELIO JOSE VAZQUEZ CALZADILLAMayor1
11033637ARTURO SALAS SALASCapitán de Corbeta1
11048238JESUS HORACIO COLMENARES TRUJILLOCapitán de Corbeta1
11060239EDDY JOSE MALAVE GONZALEZCapitán1
11077043OTTO GUERIK CERRUTTI CACHUTTCapitán De Fragata1
11090885JUAN ANTONIO DE LA PEÑA GARRIDOCapitán de Corbeta1
11106227GERMAN ALFONSO SIERRA MOLINACapitán de Corbeta1
11106565MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ ALVAREZMayor1
11107319LUIS ALBERTO OCHOA STEPUSZYSZYNCapitán1
11111532HENDRIK ONNEY MONTAÑEZ PANTALEONCapitán1
11112733EDIXON ALEXIS RUBIO CALDERONTeniente1
11120085NIDAL ZAHI MAHMUD IBRISHCapitán1
11121488RODRIGO SAA BOLIVARCapitán1
11125368CARLOS RAFAEL BOLIVAR PREMOLICapitán1
11127275EDWAR ENRIQUE MOLINA CALDERACapitán1
11127713LUIS JAVIER SANCHEZ BENITEZCapitán1
11146884ALEXANDER JOSE NARVAEZ MALAVEMayor1
11154863ENRIQUE ALONSO COLMENARES MARTUCCICapitán1
11172933PEDRO CELESTINO MAGALLANES TORRESMayor1
11176519ALBERTO RAMON SOTO CAMAUTECapitán de Corbeta1
11181311LUCIA SAVINO BARBIEROTeniente de Navío1
11182544IBSEN JOSE HERRERA RISSOMayor1
11189988JOHNNIE JAVIER AREVALO VARGASCapitán1
11193266FRANKLIN RAFAEL LEAL CASTILLOCapitán1
11195203WILMER JOEL MOLINA ESCALANTEMayor1
11196208GUSTAVO OSCAR MOYA MARCANOCapitán1
11198341VICTOR MANUEL CORREDOR BERMUDEZCapitán1
11198651LEONARDO ANTONIO TRUJILLO CORDEROCapitán1
11226031DANIEL ENRIQUE LINARES VILLALBACapitán de Corbeta1
11227385GIAN FRANCO GIORDANI LEALCapitán1
11240439EDUARDO JOSE ACOSTA CALDERONCapitán de Corbeta1
11251848MIGUEL JOSE COLLANTES PAREDESCapitán1
11252490CESAR ALIRIO ZAMBRANO ZAMBRANOCapitán1
11259614LEVI MANUEL ATENCIO MORLECapitán1
11263694THEOSCAR ALBERTO ALVAREZ GILCapitán1
11265885CLAUDINO JOSE MOGOLLON SANCHEZCapitán1
11270459CARLOS JOSE ABREU RIVEROCapitán1
11280706ROMEO JOSE ESPINA ALVARADOCapitán de Corbeta1
11283924JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA CHACINCapitán1
11297222JORGE LUIS GUZMAN MORALESMayor1
11308036JOEL ADRIAN MENA SORETTCapitán de Corbeta1
11308387ALEJANDRO RAD CHUECOSCapitán1
11311672RAFAEL ANTONIO FRANCO QUINTEROCapitán1
11316065CARLOS URBINA YNFANTECapitán1
11316537FERNAND DAVID RIVAS QUINTEROCapitán de Corbeta1
11321072IVAN ENRIQUE RUMBOS VILORIACapitán1
11339325FREDDY JOSE MARTINEZ SIERRAMayor1
11340327ERNESTO JOSE CAMACHO SANDOVALCapitán1
11361775VANESSA CAROLINA GUEVARA DE MOSQUEDATeniente de Navío1
11365324ALFREDO JOSE GARCIA JARAMILLOCapitán1
11378052RODOLFO BENITEZ VELASQUEZMayor1
11381085RODOLFO JOSE ACUÑA SCOTTCapitán de Corbeta1
11381182MANUEL EDUARDO PEREZ CEDEÑOCapitán de Corbeta1
11394384LUIS JAVIER ROBLES MAYACapitán de Corbeta1
11396844ASDRUBAL EUGENIO VILLEGAS TOROCapitán1
11405486PEDRO JOSE RIVAS MEDINAMayor1
11406304JOVIR JOSE EVIES BUENOCapitán de Corbeta1
11406517MOISES DAVID UZCATEGUI RUIZMayor1
11427988NESTOR EDUARDO GALLEGOS MATOSCapitán1
11435443RAFAEL ENRIQUE ORDOSGOITTY TOLEDOMayor1
11439694JAVIER JOSE DIAZ UGASCapitán de Corbeta1
11465880LUIS JOSE SARMIENTO MACHADOMayor1
11478970ERNESTO MARTIN MORON PARTIDASCapitán1
11488693DAVID RAFAEL GAMBOA SALAZARCapitán1
11492982RENZO DANILO RAMIREZ AMAYACapitán de Corbeta1
11494927LUZBEL CAROLINA COLMENARES MORALESCapitán1
11500512JOSE GREGORIO SANCHEZ SANTAMARIACapitán1
11502292JOSE RICARDO RIVAS BETANCOURTMayor1
11502896CLAUDIA PATRICIA DIAZ GUILLENCapitán1
11503390HEYNER ESSAIN CONTRERAS CASTROCapitán1
11506126ELIECER EDMUNDO MORALES GUERREROCapitán1
11508814MORICZ MARCEL MORALES TORRESCapitán1
11518777ALFREDO ALBERTO JARAMILLO BASTARDOCapitán1
11520960GUSTAVO ADOLFO RODRIGUEZ DURANCapitán de Corbeta1
11524287NOEL JULIO FLORES PADRONCapitán1
11525720FRANCISCO MARIANO NAVAS LUGOCapitán1
11526483CESAR AUGUSTO ONTIVERO PEREZCapitán1
11527232DELIO AMADO HERNANDEZ DA COSTAMayor1
11543512JESUS MANUEL GRIMALDO SERENOCapitán1
11609327HUMBERTO JOSE VILLAMIZAR SEPULVEDAMayor1
11613679CARLOS DAVID LUQUE SOLORZANOCapitán de Corbeta1
11643335REINALDO JOSE RAMOS HURTADOCapitán1
11655860VICENTE ENRIQUE LAREZ MATACapitán de Corbeta1
11663700YAMILOREN VILLARREAL DE BARRUETACapitan1
11667771JOSE MANUEL MOURE VALDESCapitán de Corbeta1
11668387JULIO CESAR ARAUJO GARCIACapitán1
11674344OSCAR JOSE GUZMAN HERNANDEZCapitán de Corbeta1
11681696JOSE ANGEL VALERA CHAPARROMayor1
11684272RICARDO ARGENIS CASARES GUAIDOTMayor1
11684936ALEXIS JOSE BORGES REYESMayor1
11685143JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ BLANCOCapitán1
11712651OSWALDO ENRIQUE GARCIA RAMIREZTeniente1
11728709JASMIN KARINA AGUIRRE PASARELLATeniente de Navío1
11735840FRANCISCO ORLANDO GUTIERREZ SENDREATeniente de Navío1
11740493PABLO GUILLERMO LABRADOR REYESCapitán1
11742516JOSE LUIS CALZADA TORRESCapitán1
11772194LUIS FRANCISCO ISMODES TALAVERACapitán1
11783222MIGUEL ALEJANDRO GUEDEZ YEPEZMayor1
11784974VICTOR ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MORACapitán1
11788774JUAN ERNESTO BARRIOS VILLEGASCapitán1
11793567WILSON HECTOR ALEJANDRO BOLIVARCapitán de Corbeta1
11796124FREDDY JAVIER ARMADA ACOSTATeniente de Navío1
11808409SERGIO LENIN TORRES PEÑACapitán de Corbeta1
11814095HUMBERTO JOSE OJEDA TRESTINICapitán de Corbeta1
11816228JENIFER MARIA VILLARROEL VALDEZTeniente de Navío1
11817476RUBEN RAFAEL TRUJILLO REYESCapitán1
11819202ALBERTO ANTONIO ROSALES GARCIACapitán1
11826649FELIX OSCAR BRAVO SEGNINICapitán1
11827292CARMEN EMILIA FRANCO BASTARDOTeniente de Navío1
11832185CARLOS ANIBAL ESPINDOLA GONZALEZCapitán1
11833836JUAN CARLOS BERMUDEZ FERMINCapitán1
11883877LUIS ARMANDO DAZA ARANGURENCapitán1
11889605REGULO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ CAMACAROCapitán1
11918627FRANCISCO ANTONIO DE RISI GRATEROLCapitán de Corbeta1
11926116JESUS GILBERTO MONTILLA FIGUERACapitán1
11926648GUSTAVO JOSE FARIA MARQUEZMayor1
11940118DIMAS DAVID SOJO GUERRACapitán1
11940569CESAR ARMANDO LEMUS SANCHEZCapitán De Fragata1
11953655JAVIER ISNARDO ROA MONCADACapitán de Corbeta1
11955686GREGORIO RAFAEL JUNIOR PEREZCapitán de Corbeta1
11956104EURIPIDES JOSE MORENO GONZALEZCapitán1
11963914JAIRO RAFAEL JIMENEZ TORREALBACapitán1
11965610ANTONIO JOSE OBISPO TORREALBACapitán1
11977646LUIS ADOLFO ROSALES MOLINAMayor1
11981003CRISTIAN MICHELE COLITTO CORNACCHIONEMayor1
11983476CARLOS EDUARDO AIGSTER VILLAMIZARMayor1
11990343SAID AURELIO CABRERA ABRAHAMCapitán1
11991296JULIO CESAR AGUILAR RONDONCapitán de Corbeta1
12011284RONAL EDUARDO CASADIEGO HERNANDEZCapitán1
12013130CARLOS JOSE BELLORIN ORDAZCapitán1
12026438HUGO JOSE LOPEZ SOTOMayor1
12026651ANTONIO DARIO ESCALANTE ZAMBRANOCapitán1
12028395FRANKLYN OSWALDO ALCANTARA DURANCapitán1
12032089LUIS ALBERTO GALAVIS GONZALEZCapitán1
12041607GILBERTO ANTONIO GONZALEZCapitán de Corbeta1
12059932PABLO ERNESTO LIZANO COLMENTERCapitán1
12068200ALBERTO JOSE MIRANDA BAGLIOCapitan1
12075076JOSE ANTONIO ACOSTA JAIMECapitán de Corbeta1
12085833ANGEL DANIEL BALESTRINI JARAMILLOCapitán1
12089163RAFAEL ALEJANDRO NAVARRO MEDINACapitán1
12091125ORLANDO REYES BONILLA ESCALONACapitán1
12094769DAVID RICARDO LUIS TRUJILLOCapitán1
12098402ALIRIO ALBERTO MEZA ABREUCapitán1
12103117SANDALIO ERNESTO CORONEL GONZALEZCapitán1
12109619PEDRO JOSE ARTEAGA HERRERACapitán1
12113028CARLOS JOSE MIJARES SANTOSCapitán1
12113120LUIS FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ BLANCOCapitán1
12113517JOSE ENRIQUE PEREZ ROSALESCapitán1
12123048PEDRO JOSE AREVALO ALVARADOCapitán1
12141252JULIO RAFAEL PARRA CALDERONCapitán1
12145729FREDDY RAFAEL PIMENTEL CORDOVACapitán1
12164305LUIS RAFAEL SUAREZ GONZALEZCapitán1
12168533GERARDO JOSE MORIN PONCELEONTeniente1
12181235FRANLYX RAMON SALAS NAVEAMayor1
12190139LEANDRO RAMON RIVAS RODRIGUEZCapitán1
12190183HENDEL RAFAEL MELO LEZAMACapitán1
12217244EUDO JOSE BRACHO GODOYCapitán1
12228581LUIS ALBERTO CHOURIO SANCHEZTeniente1
12243924RAUL ROBERTO CASTILLO GALLARDOCapitán1
12244291ROSENDO ALEXANDER DIAZ BRITOCapitán1
12285449JESUS ADRIAN FUENTES MARTINEZTeniente de Fragata1
12289045PEDRO LUIS GONZALEZ MENDEZCapitán1
12342330JUAN CARLOS MONASTERIOS GUEVARACapitán1
12370910DHARWING JOSE SILVA CASTILLOCapitán1
12386555TOMAS ANTONIO VERA CONTRERASCapitán1
12394059FREDDY ALBERTO RANGEL ISTILLARTETeniente de Navío1
12404130LENIN RAMON LOPEZ ZAMARRIPACapitán1
12436226ARTURO RAFAEL PERNALETE ROMEROCapitán1
12466747JAVIER JOSE OCHOA YANCENCapitán1
12471901ALFREDO JOSE MORALES GUERRACapitán1
12484870ANDRES EDECIO BRACHO ODREMANCapitán1
12499004JESUS ANTONIO AVILA BERRIOSCapitán1
12505453JOSE JOAQUIN GONZALEZ CARABALLOCapitán1
12508154JOHN ALBERTO URIBE AZUAJETeniente1
12516291HENRY WILFREDO PEÑALOZA MORENOCapitán1
12520163DANIEL JOSE SANCHEZ SANCHEZCapitán1
12528568CARLOS GUILLERMO MAST YUSTIZTeniente1
12540388FRANKLIN BRUNO VASQUEZ DELGADOCapitán1
12541302JESUS ANDRES PEREZ MARQUEZCapitán1
12557140PASCUAL RAFAEL CAPUTO SALAZARCapitán1
12557265EFRAIN JOSE REYES VELASQUEZCapitán1
12564214LUIS MIGUEL GOMEZ RODRIGUEZCapitán1
12566898ANGEL ROBERTO PUERTA SAIZCapitán1
12571641ORANGEL RAFAEL LORANT LANDAETACapitán1
12572302LUIS EDUARDO SAINSBURY GRANJATeniente de Navío1
12580471OCTAVIO DANIEL REGALADO MURZICapitán1
12583068JOSE ARTURO BAUTISTA MONTEROCapitán1
12597292GHEIDA MILAGROS BLANCA ARCILATeniente de Navío1
12599450VIRGILIO JOSE LORETO BAEZCapitán1
12609398RAFAEL ALBERTO CALDERON CARDENASCapitán1
12611098ALVARO ANTONIO PIÑA MARQUINACapitán1
12616129EDWIN JOSE VASQUEZ THEISCapitán1
12617957HECTOR JOSE SIMANCAS VALEROCapitán1
12654775YADIRA YOHANA PEÑA ARAUJOTeniente1
12657223JOSE VICENCIO HERRERA MARTINEZCapitán1
12659467JOHNNY JOSE BOLIVARCapitán1
12662365JESUS ANTONIO MARCANOCapitán1
12685844WILFREDO JOSE ROJAS SANCHEZCapitán1
12699169HUMBERTO JOSE VIVANCO QUINTEROCapitán1
12700594YUMER JUAN DELGADO BARRIOSCapitán1
12705372JOSE MANUEL FERRER CARIDADTeniente de Navío1
12706179CARLOS ALBERTO ESCALONA PEROZACapitán1
12719664MARCO FABIO GARCIATeniente de Navío1
12720674NAFTHER ANTONIO VENEGAS MEDINATeniente1
12721336FANNY DEL CARMEN BRAVO VASQUEZTeniente1
12729829ORLANDO ALEJANDRO TORREALBA DIAZCapitán1
12730027JAVIER ANTONIO AGUILERA OSUNACapitán1
12733143VICTOR JOSE ALEXANDER VERA HERNANDEZCapitán1
12734571CHARLES EMIL VARGAS ROJASCapitán1
12741972ROIFE MANUEL MORILLO FERMINCapitán1
12748335JOSE RAMON GARCIA CHAURANCapitán1
12749444ANGEL OMAR CARABALLO RODRIGUEZCapitán1
12756629RANDY MANUEL BUENAÑO AGUILARTeniente de Fragata1
12774103MAYK PINO COLUCCI MENDEZCapitán1
12775516JEAN FRANCO ROJAS ORTEGACapitán1
12776019JORGE LUIS RODRIGUEZCapitán1
12801012CARLOS ALBERTO OQUENDO ROJASCapitán1
12808586JOSE ANGEL RODRIGUEZ CANTILLOCapitán1
12810913DANIEL ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ SIVERIOCapitán1
12826446ALBERTO AUGUSTO VARGAS LAREZTeniente de Navío1
12834431EDIL BERTS MARTÍNEZ SANDOVALTeniente de Navío1
12834802YURIOSCAR QUIROZ MORENOCapitán1
12835739ALI JESUS UZCATEGUI VELIZCapitán1
12842152JOSE ALEJANDRO ROMAN SOLORZANOTeniente1
12842479MIGUELANGEL CASTRO RAMOSCapitán1
12842905ELOY JESUS ROJAS MORALESCapitán1
12853627MICHAEL DEL VALLE KRIZ GRIMANTeniente1
12856405PEDRO PABLO MARQUEZ MERCHANCapitán1
12857073EDGAR EDUARDO SILVA MILANCapitán1
12857669BITNER JAVIER VILLEGAS RAMOSCapitán1
12859395JOSE LUIS CASTILLO MENDOZACapitán1
12859578NELSON PASTOR HERRERA MONTEZUMATeniente1
12860728MARIA DE LOURDES DELGADO DE CHACONTeniente1
12866478WILMER JOSE SUAREZ GONZALEZCapitán1
12889778JEAN CARLOS GARCIACapitán1
12890209REIDY JOSE ZAMBRANO MENDEZCapitán1
12890580BREDDY JAVIER PEREZ PEREZCapitán1
12892202JESUS ALBERTO GIL LAGARDERACapitán1
12903832DANNY JOSE JAFFRITZCapitán1
12908802ALBINO ADELAIDO BLANDIN PEREZCapitán1
12917371PEDRO GERARDO SILVA RIVEROCapitán1
12921059MAXIMILIANO JOSE LEON MARINTeniente de Fragata1
12922059LUIGI DOMENICO PALMISANO BORDONESTeniente de Navío1
12925352ERNESTO AGUSTIN CARRASQUEL LOVERACapitán1
12929373VICENTE PAUL COLMENARES MARTINEZCapitán1
12933642RAUL ANTONIO NUÑEZ QUINTEROCapitán1
12939761GERMAN ANTONIO BRICEÑO DELGADOCapitán1
12939926EUDYS ANTONIO SANTINI REYESCapitán1
12940178ARGENIS BRICEÑO BRASCHICapitán1
12944690RAFAEL DAVID ZAVARCE ALVAREZCapitán1
12951868JORGE LUIS MONTENEGRO CARRILLOCapitán1
12952796ANTONIO JOSE HERNANDEZ LUGOCapitán1
12956188ABEL JOSE MARTINEZ LANDAETACapitán1
12956678ALBERTO VILERA PIÑANGOCapitán1
12958172MARCO ANTONIO CONTRERAS CASTILLOCapitán1
12960432JHONNY ALBERTO PEREZ IRAZABALCapitán1
12960711RICHARD OEL SUNIAGA NORIEGATeniente de Navío1
12969632EDWARD JOSE ROMERO MATACapitán1
12970892JOSE RODOLFO ACEVEDO VELANDIATeniente de Navío1
12975276LUIS IGNACIO TROYA ANEMAETCapitán1
12977633JACKSON ENRIQUE CADIZ SANCHEZTeniente de Navío1
12984204JEAN FRANCISCO CUADRADO BLANCOTeniente1
12984685OLIVER JORDHAN MEDINA SANCHEZTeniente1
12990207JUAN LUIS GUIRADO GARCIATeniente de Navío1
12994855HECTOR ORLANDO CASTILLO MENACapitán1
12998523ALEXANDER JOSE ALCANTARA DURANCapitán1
13001693DEIVIS DANIEL ALVARADO ROMEROCapitán1
13001753DELIA JOSEFINA DIAZ VILLALOBOSTeniente de Fragata1
13004393PAWER AVELINO GONZALEZ GARCIACapitán1
13024934ROYSON JOSE SANDOVAL GARCIACapitán1
13035776MARCOS ALEXANDER RONDON ESCALONACapitán1
13043522RODNY EDUARDO PACHECO RIVASCapitán1
13044714REINALDO JOSE GOMEZ GONZALEZCapitán1
13052594RANDOLF JOSE MEJIASCapitán1
13053466HOMER JESUS OTERO CALIENDOCapitán1
13054430ANDRES JOSE COVA HERNANDEZCapitán1
13068055IBRAIM AURELIO PITA DA SILVACapitán1
13078275VICTOR RAMON AUMAITRE MILANOCapitán1
13079665RUDDY ALEXANDER GAFFARO MORELLISCapitán1
13080792JOSE MIGUEL GOMEZ GONZALEZTeniente de Fragata1
13084915JESUS ALBERTO DELGADOTeniente1
13086836FEDERICO GABRIEL HERNANDEZ TOLEDOTeniente1
13086843MIGUEL TOMAS MONTEROLA CABELLOCapitán1
13087159KAREN KATIUSKA RIVAS LOZADATeniente1
13091127JUAN MANUEL CHINEA RODRIGUEZTeniente de Navío1
13095128FRANKLIN JOSE RIVERO BAYONECapitán1
13096154ELBA CAROLINA STROCIAK FIGUEREDOTeniente de Fragata1
13112204RUBEN EDUARDO ANDRADE CADENASCapitán1
13112687JEAN-CARLO MITCHELL TORRES ARISMENDITeniente de Navío1
13116216JOSE GREGORIO ARAUJO MARTINEZTeniente1
13132127LEONEL DAVID VILLARROEL CALDERONCapitán1
13132237MIGUEL ANGEL LINARES CARRILLOCapitán1
13133234NEHOMAR ALFREDO TOVAR JORDANCapitán1
13133617AQUILES ALEXANDER ARCIA AQUINOCapitán1
13133755ERINKCSON EDUARDO VALECILLOS MENDOZACapitán1
13133804FELIPE JOSE HERRERA ECHEZURIACapitán1
13134596GERMAHINT FLORES MORENOCapitán1
13144312ENRIQUE JOSE ROMERO MENDOZACapitán1
13149742RUBEN DARIO CORONEL MORACapitán1
13155980JOSE GREGORIO ARAY QUEREIGUACapitán1
13161406EDGARDO ALEXANDER OCHOA SIERRALTACapitán1
13161428JECKSSIE JOSE FIGUEROA LIRACapitán1
13163320JUAN CARLOS RAMOSCapitán1
13164057CARLOS ESTEBAN CASTILLO LEONCapitán1
13180651LENNY COROMOTO LAMEDA PINEDATeniente1
13183092JESUS GERARDO MENA SCHWARZENBERGCapitán1
13184767JESUS SALVADOR YANEZCapitán1
13199551LANSFORD JOSE CASTILLO LOPEZCapitán1
13199871VALENTIN ANTONIO ACOSTA CANELONESCapitán1
13205768JOSE ALBERTO COSS LOPEZCapitán1
13206125JUAN GABRIEL LINARES MONTILLACapitán1
13207326JOSE LUIS TERAN ALBARRANCapitán1
13215123JOSE FRANCISCO MARCHAN RAMOSTeniente1
13218243GUSTAVO CESAR CASTILLO CESTARICapitán1
13228443TEODOMAR JOSE BASTIDAS CARDENASCapitán1
13228739SUNYATSEN AMIN RONDON BARRIOSCapitán1
13228781ORLANDO JOSE CAMACARO CAMACHOCapitán1
13231441DELVYS SANTIAGO VELAZCO GONZALEZCapitán1
13232647FRANCISCO JOSE RAMIREZ LUGOCapitán1
13246078ANGEL LUIS CARVAJAL ARANACapitán1
13246217CESAR BERNARDO PENACHIO PEREZCapitán1
13246278RHONY JOSE SALCEDOCapitán1
13246458MANUEL ALEJANDRO BELISARIO CASTILLOCapitán1
13247041MISAEL RICARDO LUNA PARICACapitán1
13251377JHONNY NOEL MOLINA RIVASTeniente1
13261416JORGE LUIS DE LA TRINIDAD RUZZA BRETTTeniente de Navío1
13271788JUAN ANIBAL GARRIDO ORTEGACapitán1
13284420SIMON JOSE TURIPE ZAMBRANOCapitán1
13285187JOSE GREGORIO NIETO RODRIGUEZCapitán1
13287947JULIO CESAR LARA AGREDACapitán1
13296846MAIVILIS DEL CARMEN VILLASMIL RIVERATeniente1
13297010EDMIRIELY MARIA BRICEÑO TROCONISTeniente de Fragata1
13306690CESAR JOSE PEREZ SALASTeniente1
13315782CARLOS LUIS ARRIETA ALVARADOCapitán1
13316572ARGENIS JOSE TRIAS CAMPOSCapitán1
13319846EDWIN ANTONIO SMITH CEBRIANCapitán1
13323838ANIBAL RAMON CARABALLO LOPEZTeniente de Navío1
13323853ANIBAL JOSE CAMAUTE SANCHEZTeniente de Fragata1
13326798RAIZA VICTORIA VASQUEZ VALLESTeniente de Fragata1
13332214RAMON ELIAS RODRIGUEZ GERALDOCapitán1
13334042RAFAEL EMILIO QUINTANA ISTURIZCapitán1
13335802MARIO CESAR SILVA BOLIVARCapitán1
13339539JOSE ISABELINO GUILLEN ARAQUETeniente1
13342988CARLOS EDUARDO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZCapitán1
13345197FELIPE JOSE QUERALES RODRIGUEZCapitán1
13346771SYRIA CARMINIA CABRERATeniente1
13349320HERLY ORLANDO HERNANDEZ LEONTeniente de Navío1
13350574JENNER ALBERTO SANGUINO PEREZCapitán1
13350706GERSON ASDRUBAL ARELLANO GOMEZCapitán1
13351693CARLOS ROMAN SANCHEZ HERNANDEZCapitán1
13352839DEYMAR ROJAS ALVAREZTeniente1
13355036ROBIN ERNESTO GUEVARA DIAZTeniente1
13355046YESSFERSON MIGUEL PAEZ SOTOCapitán1
13359441RICHARD HUMBERTO FARIAS HERRERACapitán1
13362495CESAR AUGUSTO MARCANO DUGARTECapitán1
13383288ROGDAMIR ALEXANDER CUENCA TOVARTeniente1
13426864FERNANDO ULISES MARIN NIEVESCapitán1
13435481EDWARD JOSE LOPEZ MENDEZCapitán1
13435748DARWIN ANTONIO SEIJAS SANGRONISCapitán1
13442183JOSE LEONARDO ALBORNOZ BOLIVARCapitán1
13469205WILLIANS JAVIER ESPINOZA MATEOCapitán1
13476574OSCAR FERNANDO MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZCapitán1
13486167RIGEL ALBERTO CADENAS QUEROCapitán1
13495693ANTONIO JOSE DELGADO MARQUEZCapitán1
13507860ARGENIS FRANCISCO PRINCIPAL FIGUEROACapitán1
13510360JORGE FELIX QUINTERO MORENOCapitán1
13512466JUAN CARLOS VILLALOBOS CAMARGOCapitán1
13514311ERICSON ORLANDO IRIARTE NIÑOCapitán1
13520737ARGENIS JUVENAL HERNANDEZ SOLORZANOCapitán1
13524774RODRIGO ALBERTO ACOSTA SANTIAGOTeniente de Fragata1
13528317ROMMEL RAFAEL SALAZAR SOTOCapitán1
13532612ALEJANDRO JOSE OCHOA BENAVIDESCapitán1
13536365ALFREDO JOSE REINA DIAZCapitán1
13538249EDGAR DANIEL GEDLER GOMEZCapitán1
13539368LUIS CESAR MARTINEZ MARQUEZCapitán1
13541771LUIS RAFAEL SANCHEZ HERNANDEZCapitán1
13546271MIGUEL ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZCapitán1
13548752MARIANO JOSE GARCIA GONZALEZCapitán1
13549082JACKSON ARMANDO ALDANA ONTIVEROSCapitán1
13550174DANNY RAFAEL ROA BAUTISTACapitán1
13552465LUIS ALFREDO SANCHEZ MONASTERIOSCapitán1
13554113JOHNNY DAVID RODRIGUEZ MEJIACapitán1
13575594JOSE CARLOS DE FREITAS OTAMENDICapitán1
13576481ANGEL ARNALDO ACOSTA MARTINEZCapitán1
13582164EULICES JOSE GONZALEZ VIÑACapitán1
13590468RAFAEL ERNESTO ACUÑA ACEVEDOCapitán1
13591709JUAN DE JESUS JURADO CABANERIOCapitán1
13593813JESUS ALBERTO SALCEDO ACOSTACapitán1
13598443JACKSON MANUEL GONZALEZ BENITEZCapitán1
13609133LUIS MANUEL ROSALES LOPEZTeniente de Navío1
13609569EDIXSO DE JESUS RINCON NAVACapitán1
13614392YOSMAR YUVINA CATALANO ALEZONESTeniente1
13625096HERMES ALEXANDER TREJO GRATERONCapitán1
13625900HENRY MOISES LOVATO SURGATeniente de Fragata1
13626130CESAR GUILLERMO ORTA SANTAMARIACapitán1
13627123CARLOS ALBERTO ARRIECHE COLINACapitán1
13627358ROGELIO ENRIQUE ANTUNEZ GONZALEZCapitán1
13630586ANTONIO JOSE SUAREZ MATACapitán1
13632750ALFONSO JOSE KLIMAS VILLARREALTeniente de Navío1
13636647RUVELL JOSE BOGADI MAURIELLOCapitán1
13638089LUIS JOSE VALERIO BASTIDASTeniente de Navío1
13644233RAMON ALEXIS REINOSO CASTEJONTeniente1
13662194JEAN CARLOS OSTEICOECHEATeniente de Fragata1
13662690PEDRO JOSE CENTENO LUGOTeniente1
13666059JADDER FRANCISCO NESSI GILCapitán1
13668875JOSE ANTONIO VILLEGAS VASQUEZTeniente de Fragata1
13670779KEVIN JESUS LEON PERNIACapitán1
13673989JOSE ANTONIO MAYORA SALAZARCapitán1
13678101ALEXANDER JESUS VALLADARES SILVACapitán1
13687572CESAR RAMON MATOS SUCRECapitán1
13687663ALEXIS IVAN LLOVERA MOROSCapitán1
13696229RAFAEL ANGEL GOMEZ FAJARDOCapitán1
13699795RAMON VICENTE CARMONA CIFUENTESTeniente de Navío1
13702126LUIS ENRIQUE LOPEZ PEREIRACapitán1
13704639CAROLINA DESIREE RANGEL DE ROSALESTeniente de Fragata1
13709151MELVIN FRANCISCO LOPEZ PEREZCapitán1
13716700CARLOS JOSE MORENO VIERACapitán1
13718290RAFAEL SEGUNDO MARQUEZ BENAVIDEZTeniente1
13721210ROBERTO ARTURO MACHADO DAVILATeniente de Navío1
13722988REYNALDO JOSE MARTINEZ DONISCapitán1
13729801ALEXANDER GABRIEL CORDERO HERNANDEZTeniente de Fragata1
13732269JOSE ANGEL HERNANDEZ JIMENEZCapitán1
13732799ROBERT SEGUNDO RAMIREZ PACHECOCapitán1
13735076OSWALDO RAMON RENGIFO ARMASCapitán1
13738932DAVID DAMAS DIAZCapitán1
13745434ANIBAL DE JESUS ZERPA ABREUCapitán1
13745656JAVIER EDUARDO FANEITE CASTELLANOTeniente1
13762011JOSE DAMIAN MONSALVE MALDONADOCapitán1
13763083JOSÉ ACACIO MORENO MORATeniente de Navío1
13766100ANDRES IGNACIO MORFFE ANCHIETTACapitán1
13770741OSMAN JOSE MUÑOZ GARCIACapitán1
13779367LUIS ALFREDO MARACARA ROJASCapitán1
13782433CAROLINA DEL VALLE CHIRINOS MENDEZTeniente de Fragata1
13784104MARIO REYNALDO SANCHEZ URBINACapitán1
13792886LEONARDO FABIO VASQUEZ GOMEZTeniente1
13799837LEON ERNESTO SOLIS MARESCapitán1
13801462LEONARDO JOSE MOSQUEDA REQUENATeniente de Navío1
13815225JOSE RICARDO SALAS CABELLOTeniente1
13843349FERNANDO MATHEUS LOPEZCapitán1
13851347VLADIMIR DIMITRI MARKOVICH VIVASTeniente de Navío1
13853901PEDRO JOSE ROSALES BRACAMONTETeniente de Fragata1
13858203JESUS ALBERTO COLMENARES NARVAEZTeniente1
13861433EUGENIO PABLO OLEKSIUK VALDIVIACapitán1
13871941ELIO RAFAEL PACHECO CHIRINOSCapitán1
13889514JESUS ANGEL SANTANA RODRIGUEZTeniente de Navío1
13891975GEMBARY JOSE OVALLES ROSALESCapitán1
13904983MARIO ANTONIO PIÑANGO FIGUERATeniente1
13908923RONALD JOSE BRICEÑO HUERTATeniente de Navío1
13909715HECTOR LUIS ALVAREZ SEGOVIACapitán1
13910946WILLIAM JOSE RUMBOS MATERANTeniente de Fragata1
13913654RAMON ALEJANDRO SALCEDO DAZZACapitán1
13916588HECTOR LUIS PARRA LONGARTCapitán1
13925706RODOLFO JOSE BERRIO ROJASTeniente1
13926770ALEXANDER ARMANDO TORRELLES VALERATeniente de Fragata1
13927311CARLOS SAMUEL FLORES RANGELCapitán1
13929694DARWIN SMITH DEPABLOS SANDOVALTeniente1
13947102RICARDO DANIEL MEJIAS GARRIDOTeniente1
13953281EDLIG JANICE SANCHEZ SOTOTeniente1
13956394CARLOS RAFAEL SANCHEZ WEFFERCapitán1
13964576JOSE ENRIQUE HERNANDEZ VALLENILLACapitán1
13969664ANTONIO LARDO LIUZZICapitán1
13973039EGLEE NATHALY JAIMES CHACONTeniente1
13973645JOEL SALVADOR ORTIZ GOMEZTeniente1
13980999OSWALDO RAFAEL VILLARROEL ALFONZOTeniente de Navío1
13986263PAULA MELISA RIVERA CAMACAROTeniente1
13989572VICTOR JOSE ASCANIO CASTILLOCapitán1
13990539CARLOS ALFONZO VEIGT SILVATeniente de Navío1
13992051EDWIN FERNANDO VIEIRA ZAMBRANOCapitán1
13993752PLINIO ISAAC CAMACHO MATHEUSTeniente de Navío1
13994420TOMAS ALCIDES MEDINA ROMEROTeniente de Navío1
13995079JOSE ANGEL CORASPE LEIVATeniente de Navío1
13999428SULPHY ANTONIO BARRIENTOSTeniente1
14012584MELVI JOSE SALAZAR AVILACapitán1
14024450LEONARDO GABINO QUERALES ARGUELLOCapitán1
14025526NOEL ALFREDO LEFEBRE ARIASCapitán1
14033014JUAN JOSE FERNANDEZ RUIZTeniente1
14038575ALEXIS RAFAEL HENRIQUEZ GALENOTeniente1
14050772HECTOR JOSE LUGO MONTILLATeniente de Navío1
14052965MAYLIN ALEJANDRA AVILA TESOREROTeniente1
14056887JOSE GREGORIO HERRERA BOHORQUEZTeniente de Navío1
14061744RONALD GABRIEL MUÑOZ ZAMBRANOTeniente1
14062394JESUS RAFAEL GIUNTA BETANCOURTCapitán1
14069289ARMANDO CEDEÑO ARAQUETeniente de Fragata1
14092833YOLYMAR MARQUEZ MORENOTeniente1
14094015ALEJANDRO JOSE HERNANDEZ ARANGUIBELCapitán1
14098333LUIS ALBERTO BASTIDAS LIRACapitán1
14105507REUTILIO JOSE SANTAMARIA CASTILLOCapitán1
14110361ANGELO GUCCIONE SALASCapitán1
14118254ROSA ANGEL SEQUERA RIVEROTeniente1
14126856JUAN PABLO MOLINA BELISARIOCapitán1
14130430ARIES DEL VALLE MENDEZ SURGATeniente1
14132295JOSE NAZARETH HENRIQUEZ ALVARADOTeniente1
14146380YANETH MILAGROS JUAREZ APONTETeniente1
14146496ROLANDO ANDRES NAVARRO MUJICATeniente1
14147275VICTOR SANTIAGO CARRERO SILVATeniente de Navío1
14169059YOHANNY RAFAEL GONZALEZ ASCANIOCapitán1
14171984FRANKLIN MARTIN MELENDEZ RIVASCapitán1
14175185EDDUAR ALEXIS ALVAREZ TONACapitán1
14180950JONATHAN JAVIER PERNIA TORRESTeniente1
14184336LUIS GERARDO CASTRO GUEDEZCapitán1
14196013LUIS ODIN MONCADA HERNANDEZTeniente de Navío1
14196210DAVIS JOSE VIVAS MARQUEZTeniente de Fragata1
14204868ALEXIS ANTONIO AGUILAR QUINTEROCapitán1
14206653JESUS ENRIQUE REYES BLANCOCapitán1
14210263YETZENIA NOHEMY LUGO ORTEGATeniente1
14217951JHONCAR DOMINGO SANCHEZ NAVASCapitán1
14218164ANTONIO JOSE MORALES RODRIGUEZCapitán1
14220327MARTIN CARMELO GUERRA MOYACapitán1
14222846CHRISTIAN ANTONIO ORTIZ MALAVETeniente de Fragata1
14253460abel antonio palma chaconTeniente1
14264788JAVIER ENRIQUE VIVASTeniente1
14268968LUIS ALBERTO GONZALEZ RIVASTeniente1
14277179JEAN FRANCO MANCUSI MONTILVATeniente1
14278113LUISA MARIA ROSAL DE GUERREROTeniente1
14287136LEONARDO ENRIQUE BRICEÑO PEÑALVERCapitán1
14312154VICTOR MANUEL PEREZ GOMEZTeniente1
14319484PETER OSCAR GIL PEREZTeniente de Fragata1
14323758JUAN JOSE MARQUEZ BUSTAMANTETeniente1
14331872LUIS EDUARDO MANRIQUEZ ACUÑATeniente de Fragata1
14335010VICTOR MANUEL LUCENA OLIVARTeniente1
14340616SIMON ANIBAL SUPERLANO VIANATeniente1
14344976LUIS MANUEL MEZA GARCIACapitán1
14345301EDUARDO ENRIQUE RAMIREZ MEDINATeniente1
14355586JIMMY GREGORIO FELIPE ESTEVES DURANTeniente1
14355844OSWALDO JESUS SANCHEZ YEPEZTeniente1
14378912LARRY JOSUE RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZCapitán1
14404946CARLOS LUIS MIRANDA CASTILLOTeniente1
14406705MAIKEL JOSE DUARTE TORREALBATeniente1
14418245JUAN JOSE PEÑALOZA ROATeniente1
14444044JOSE ARGENIS ORTEGA ULACIOTeniente de Fragata1
14447297CARLOS LUIS PABON LARATeniente1
14454428OVELY DANIEL AGUILAR FERNANDEZCapitán1
14460903JEAN CARLOS SIMANCAS PEñATeniente1
14463815MARCOS ENRIQUE GOMEZ MOLINATeniente1
14475497NAYINDY NAYELY MOLERO DUARTETeniente de Fragata1
14481944JESUS MARIA ALARCON CAMACHOTeniente1
14492062JHACSON GREGORIO RANGEL GARCIATeniente1
14494188NOMAR ANTONIO BOLIVAR VILLEGASTeniente1
14503117TATIANA TERESA TORRES PRIETOTeniente1
14503805HAROLD EDUARDO ROSALES CACERESTeniente1
14508948HECTOR ENRIQUE ROJAS RODRIGUEZCapitán1
14513174MARYURI KARINA FLORES TOYOTeniente1
14514132DENNY ORLANGEL NAVAS CAMPOSTeniente de Fragata1
14518894HECTOR ADOLFO BARROSO TOVARTeniente1
14519217JESUS ANTONIO AGUIRRE SALAZARTeniente1
14522990JOSE GREGORIO GARCES QUERALESTeniente1
14524649ARMANDO DE JESUS PERCHE CARIDADTeniente1
14537469ROSIRIS CAROLINA SALCEDO VELASQUEZTeniente de Fragata1
14549404MIGUEL ANDRES SANTIAGO GONZALEZTeniente1
14553599PIO RAFFAELE RIZZI ORTATeniente1
14568013JHOANNA MERCEDES URBINA PADILLATeniente de Fragata1
14568786WILLIAM JOSE VILLARROEL GONZALEZTeniente1
14574410YOMAR ALFREDO MEJIAS LUCEROTeniente1
14590636FREDDY ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ CRESPOTeniente1
14598414FRANCELY DEL VALLE MOROS UZCATEGUITeniente de Fragata1
14600065JESUS RAFAEL DELMORAL GODOYTeniente1
14607454ELBES ALIRIO BELLO PEREZTeniente1
14644085WITOLD RAFAEL GONZALEZ CASTROTeniente de Fragata1
14649455NESTOR JULIAN HERRERA VILORIATeniente de Fragata1
14652703JOSELYS ALEJANDRA LANZ REINALESTeniente1
14655378EDWIN JESUS OLLARVES ACOSTATeniente1
14658728YUNHY ELIESER ROJAS LOZADATeniente1
14661505FERNANDO RAFAEL SOTILLO SUMOZATeniente1
14665899EDUARDO JOSE BETANCOURT DUQUETeniente1
14674467EDGARDO JOSE SAVINO ESCORIHUELATeniente1
14679669FERNANDO DANIEL ARAUJO MATHEUSTeniente1
14708008LUIS HUMBERTO CABALLERO GUILLENTeniente de Fragata1
14729561JOSE GABRIEL SANCHEZ PEREZTeniente1
14741591GERARDO JOSE BORGES SANCHEZTeniente1
14769173DANIEL LEONARDO BELLO ROMEROTeniente1
14771972ROBERTH ANTONIO NEGRON MOLINATeniente1
14774417RONALD ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ GOMEZTeniente1
14781198ALEXIS RAMON PARRA HERNANDEZTeniente de Fragata1
14786084JACINTO JOSE SEQUERA RAMIREZTeniente1
14790798ROSSELL ASNEIRY ROJAS DUQUETeniente1
14802965LUIS JOSE GARCIATeniente1
14825439RIGOBERTO CARDENAS OLIVARESTeniente1
14844666HELLY SAUL CARDENAS SANCHEZTeniente1
14853672JOHANNA MARIA GUILLEN CONTRERASTeniente de Fragata1
14859911JOSE JESUS ESPINOZA CHAURANTeniente1
14862545HENDRICK JOSE BRACHO TORREALBATeniente1
14867838BALMORE ORLANDO MOLINA VIVASTeniente1
14867904ELLIOT KOWALSKI DIAZ VIELMATeniente1
14872074JEAN CARLOS USECHE RUIZTeniente1
14872678ELMER ESAU LIZCANO LACRUZTeniente1
14873839DARWIN RIGOBERTO SANABRIA LEONTeniente1
14877154AMABILIS ANTONIO ALMAO CORRALESTeniente1
14882717FABIOLA DEL CARMEN AVILA CEDEÑOTeniente1
14889917ASDRUBAL MICHELL COLINA MIELESTeniente1
14914540LUIS JOSE SALINAS GRATEROLTeniente1
14923752CARLOS EDUARDO AGUILAR HENRIQUEZTeniente1
14924000EDGAR FERNANDO GURMEITTE ESCANDONTeniente1
14935195VICTOR OSCAR RAMOS TOVARTeniente1
14941826JESUS ABRAHAM MALDONADO CHACONTeniente1
14942400RAUL SECUNDINO SERRANO CHACONTeniente1
14943918VANESSA ELENA HERRERA MORENOTeniente1
14944430BEL LAY JOCEPPY GONZALEZ CASTROTeniente1
14946903JOSE ESTEBAN GODOY MENOLASCINATeniente1
14953338FRANCISCO ANTONIO SANJUAN SANCHEZTeniente1
14954758ABRAHAM LEMUEL MANAURE MARTINEZTeniente1
14959270GUSTAVO ADOLFO ROMERO MOTATeniente1
14959467ILICH ENRIQUE ARISMENDI PEREZTeniente1
14965574MARCO ANTONIO SILVA GONZALEZTeniente1
14971007JUAN GERARDO BENITEZ CARREYOTeniente1
14971687JOEL ANTONIO OVIEDO GONZALEZTeniente1
14972664DANILO DEL COROMOTO RIVERO MORETTITeniente1
14975115JOSE ANDRES RUBIO PEREZTeniente1
14975796MANUEL ANTONIO VARGAS MOJICATeniente de Fragata1
14979979DANIEL GREGORIO MELENDEZ GUTIERREZTeniente1
14987110HENRY JOSE ALZOLAY DANGLARTTeniente1
14989376CARLOS ALBERTO DIAZ MORATeniente1
14996509JOSE DE LOS REYES TORREALBA CARRASCOTeniente1
14998992JOSE BERNARDO ARENA MUJICATeniente1
15022005BORIS BERNARDO BOLIVAR BRACHOTeniente1
15027759ENDERSON RAFAEL FARFAN ANGARITATeniente1
15032381GILBERTO DE JESUS GONZALEZ VALEROTeniente1
15049380ULISES DANIEL BERMUDEZ URBINATeniente1
15052662DANNY ALBERTO LUGO TORRESTeniente1
15058114JOSE GREGORIO SANCHEZ RAUSSEOTeniente1
15063312HECTOR ALONZO ROMERO VERGARATeniente1
15076824JEAN ALLYBSOM JHOUSEF RAMIREZ TROCELLTeniente1
15079410NPCTeniente1
15082755EVIS ANTONIO ZONATI PEREZTeniente1
15091707GASTON MIGUEL ALVARADO CEDEÑOTeniente1
15098344JOSE ORLANDO URBINA GRANADOSTeniente1
15103503FRANCIA HILDEMARA AULAR SALCEDOTeniente de Fragata1
15106293RHODRY JOXFHELIX GARCIA BURGOSTeniente de Fragata1
15107905TOMAS RAFAEL GOMEZ PEÑATeniente1
15111039ANTONIO JOSE LANZA MALAVETeniente1
15129849ELEAZAR DE JESUS CLAVO TROYATeniente1
15151863FRANKLIN JOSE UREÑA ALTUVETeniente1
15161428JOSE LEANDRO FERNANDES MARTINSTeniente de Fragata1
15162456CARLOS ALFONSO CAMARGO DABOINTeniente1
15166642ALEXANDER ENRIQUE CONTRERAS RUIZTeniente1
15176898FERNANDO CARLOS YÉPES PARRATeniente de Fragata1
15179658JULIO CESAR PENSO BRIZUELATeniente1
15181119FERNANDO JOSE BARRETO BELLOTeniente1
15187110RAFAEL SEGUNDO LOPEZ BRICEÑOTeniente de Fragata1
15190149JAVIER ENRIQUE HIGA GONZALEZTeniente de Fragata1
15222057NESTOR NEPTALI BLANCO HURTADOTeniente1
15228476DANNY JOSE RONDON GARCIATeniente1
15230878JUAN CARLOS SOTO MEDINATeniente1
15231419RAMON ALFREDO PEREZ CONTRERASTeniente1
15234638DANNY JOSE DURAN RAMIREZTeniente1
15242191JUNIOR OMAR HERNANDEZ CARVAJALTeniente1
15251005HILDEMARO JOSE SOLIS ESCALONATeniente1
15252243ALFREDO ROGELIO GORRIN TOLEDOTeniente1
15255519FELIX ANTONIO GOMEZ CARRILLOTeniente1
15257843LUIS MIGUEL ANDRADE RODRIGUEZTeniente1
15274240BRODERICK GUSTAVO CAMEJO ROJASTeniente de Fragata1
15289554DAVID ALEJANDRO RIVERO BRICEÑOTeniente de Fragata1
15293568ROCIO DEL MAR RIOFRIO PAREDESTeniente1
15293573JEAN CARLO BASTIDAS RAMIREZTeniente1
15302141XAVIER ALEXANDER VASQUEZ ALVARADOTeniente1
15305388ARTURO JOSE GUEVARA HERNANDEZTeniente1
15315125WILLIE JOSE GOUVEIA MENDOZATeniente1
15318919JEANCARLOS DEL VALLE SANCHEZ MARCHANTeniente1
15319479FERNANDO JAVIER PEÑA DELPIANTeniente1
15333011ALVARO RENEE RAMIREZ SALGADOTeniente1
15333643JONH WILLIAMS CARDENAS MEZATeniente1
15338654ROMER ALEXANDER CRESPO LOPEZTeniente1
15362112LUIS DAVID VASQUEZ PEÑATeniente de Fragata1
15364352LEONARDO ALFREDO RODRIGUEZ BIELTeniente1
15364925JOSE GREGORIO MEDINA GUEVARATeniente1
15367499JUAN MANUEL FLORES HERNANDEZTeniente1
15379031LUIS RAMON BLANCOTeniente1
15387089ALBERSSON ALBERTO BRACHO TORBETTeniente1
15390913RAMON ALBERTO POLANCO FUENMAYORTeniente1
15398944GRICELIO JESUS FERNANDEZ RUMBOSTeniente1
15403187NELSON OMAR VALERA TORRESTeniente1
15403322WOLFGANG YESSENNIN CUERVO PEREZ CEATeniente1
15404759JOSE ROLANDO MACHUCA OSUNATeniente1
15422005DAVID BENJAMIN ZAPATA MARCANOTeniente1
15422341ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE ZAMBRANO OJEDATeniente1
15423219LIWIL JOSE MOTA SALAZARTeniente1
15424382ANGEL ALBERTO FIGUEREDO SEQUERATeniente1
15433875JHONATHAN ALEXANDER DAVILA PERNIATeniente1
15437863MARCOS JOSE VARON MORATeniente1
15467199OMAR JOSE ESPINOZA QUESADATeniente1
15470343JESUS SIMON APONTE ROJASTeniente1
15470758MARLON OTTO FERRO DE OLIVEIRATeniente1
15471104JORGE LUIS MONTILLA PEREZTeniente1
15497248FREDDY JOSE PEREZ ALMENARTeniente1
15501035JHONIFER ARCENIO SUAREZ VARELATeniente1
15501764ROMER ERICK GOMEZ GUERREROTeniente de Fragata1
15503895JOSE OMAR POVEDA ROBALLOTeniente1
15504962JHONATHAN JOSE VELASQUEZ MONTAGUTTeniente1
15507264HENRY JOSE MERENTES DIAZTeniente1
15507287GUSTAVO ALBERTO GONZALEZ CORVOTeniente1
15513585ROBERTO JOSE BELISARIOTeniente1
15517082HECTOR ALFONSO BOSCAN VELASQUEZTeniente1
15519116HAZNEL ENRIQUE FARIA ARANGURENTeniente1
15519646JESUS JOSE DIAZ CASTILLOTeniente1
15529587HENRY WILLIAMS NOGUERA MONTEROTeniente1
15532097MAIKO ALEXANDER CABRERA FLORESTeniente1
15532813YONNATHAN JOSE TORRES GOMEZTeniente1
15533101JHOSBETT JOSE VELIZ PEREZTeniente de Fragata1
15533520DOUGLAS ALFONSO FARIA GALEATeniente de Fragata1
15535819RONAL OSWALDO CONTRERAS HERRERATeniente1
15540475MIRWIL ALFREDO MONTES RODRIGUEZTeniente1
15543746ALEJANDRO JOSE SOLETeniente1
15548601JUAN JOSE PEREZ CAMEROTeniente1
15566024LINCOLN REYNALDO HERNANDEZ VIVASTeniente1
15566547YHORNAN KERRLIN SIERRA FERNANDEZTeniente1
15567324JEYSON ENDER MALDONADO ANGULOTeniente1
15573453JESUS ANTONIO COVA HERNANDEZTeniente1
15577361JONATHAN GIANCARLO GARCIA ORTEGATeniente1
15581692JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ SANCHEZTeniente de Fragata1
15582581VICTOR ASDRUBAL PEREIRA LABRADORTeniente1
15585794JOSE GREGORIO ORTIZ MORATeniente1
15593996DANNY JHARACKS CHAUDARI ROSASTeniente1
15599362JESUS MANUEL RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZTeniente de Fragata1
15600356CARLOS LUIS JIMENEZ ALFONZOTeniente1
15601631CESAR AUGUSTO ZAVALATeniente1
15604422DASFNIS XIOMER SANCHEZ MUÑOZTeniente de Fragata1
15605116DAVID ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ LETERNITeniente de Fragata1
15606163HECTOR RAMON SARMIENTO PEREZTeniente1
15609862EDUARDO JOSE HERNANDEZ BLANCOTeniente1
15611384JUAN JOSE STELING PEREZTeniente1
15612494CESAR ASDRUVER GRANADO TENIATeniente1
15612824LEONARDO JOSE BULLONES LINAREZTeniente1
15612855IVAN EZEQUIEL ALVAREZ ARIASTeniente1
15615121JAVIER EDUARDO MONTILLATeniente de Fragata1
15616155HAROLDO ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ GARCIATeniente1
15618227JESUS ANTONIO URBANEJA PATETETeniente de Fragata1
15630320BENIGNO JAVIER LOPEZ IBARRATeniente1
15636412CARLOS JESSE RODRIGUEZ GUACARETeniente de Fragata1
15639113JUAN CARLOS CASANOVATeniente1
15648607JOSE RAFAEL CASTILLO VALERATeniente de Fragata1
15650770FREDDY ALBERTO TORRES VARGASTeniente1
15663619GERMAN ALBERTO RAMIREZ PABONTeniente1
15671874JESUS EDUARDO TORRES RONDONTeniente1
15684010WILLIE EDUMAR AGUILAR PINEDATeniente1
15685775JESUS MANUEL RODRIGUEZTeniente1
15695851ORIOL ERNESTO HERNANDEZ MUÑOZTeniente1
15711138GUSTAVO JOSE PEREZ SANCHEZTeniente1
15719335JORGE LUIS AMESTY RIOSTeniente1
15724798ADOLFO JOSE VILLAMIZAR ROJASTeniente1
15727418LINDA AMOR RAMIREZ MONTEROTeniente de Fragata1
15729559JOSE RICARDO PEÑUELA ROMEROTeniente1
15733587ARTURO JOSE DIAZ OLIVOTeniente1
15735210JOSÉ BERNARDO ARENA MÚJICATeniente1
15736428ROLMAN FRANCISCO TARAZONA FERNANDEZTeniente1
15737328RAMON ALBERTO SALGADO CEDEÑOTeniente1
15737420PEDRO ELIAS MENDEZ NIETOTeniente1
15737875JOSE TOMAS VALERIO ESPINALTeniente1
15739857RONNY ARTURO GARCIA PINTOTeniente1
15742759JOSE ALEJANDRO ESTEVES BENITEZTeniente de Fragata1
15754461HECTOR JOSE SANCHEZ MEDINATeniente1
15755959ENRIQUE JAVIER VILLASMIL MARCANOTeniente1
15756895OSCAR EDUARDO DE JESUS GOMEZTeniente1
15758904CESAR LUIS REYES MARTINEZTeniente1
15800771ALFREDO JOSE PALERMO VIDALTeniente1
15804387VICTOR JULIO GONZALEZ LAZOTeniente1
15807567ALY RODOLFO OTERO RODRIGUEZTeniente de Fragata1
15808635WILFREDO RAMON PIRELA HERRERATeniente1
15811927JOSE ALBERTO GARCIA GUERREROTeniente de Fragata1
15818191JUAN CARLOS LUIS NIEVESTeniente1
15819429MIGUEL EDUARDO DE LA TRINIDAD MEDINA CARDONATeniente1
15821063RONALD ANTONIO FUENTES HOYOSTeniente1
15821419JESUS RAMON LARA ORTIZTeniente1
15822666RAMON VICENTE VARGAS BOLIVARTeniente1
15824533ABRAHAM JOSE ESCOLA ROMANTeniente1
15828751FRANCISCO ANTONIO FAUDITO ALBARRANTeniente1
15831339HERNAN GABRIEL MAYORA VIERATeniente1
15856698JEISON FIDEL JARAMILLO VELASQUEZTeniente1
15862151YHONNY ANTONIO SANCHEZ ZAMBRANOTeniente1
15862397LUIS GONZALO FERNANDEZ CHACONTeniente1
15865384MIGUEL DANIEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZTeniente1
15869977VICTOR FERNANDO MORENO BILLONTeniente1
15871429FRAYVVANH YANSEY VIVAS CAÑASTeniente1
15880634RUMALDO ALBERTO NIÑO LOZANOTeniente1
15880846ANDRES ELOY RIOS TESCHTeniente de Fragata1
15881204EDGAR JOSE MALDONADO GUTIERREZTeniente1
15881206WILSON ENRIQUE REY MUÑOZTeniente1
15881574CESAR EDUARDO RANGEL DIAZTeniente1
15885992FREDERIC ANATOL BURSKI BARRIOSTeniente1
15895061SIMON ADALBERTO SALAZAR CARDONATeniente1
15900977ALEJANDRO DANIEL ROA ACOSTATeniente1
15907281LUIS EDUARDO VELIZ OROPEZATeniente1
15912628RUFO JESUS MILLA MAVAREZTeniente1
15913238YAMIL FERNANDO GARCIA LATORRETeniente1
15914542RAYMIR ALEXIS ALAMO BLANCOTeniente1
15916342RUBER ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZTeniente1
15917953JUAN PEDRO IGNACIO MORA REYESTeniente de Fragata1
15926060MIGUEL ANDRES VARELA GARCIATeniente1
15928865DOUGLAS KENNETH LATTANTeniente1
15930303JEAN CARLOS JOSE JORDAN ARVELAEZTeniente1
15930941ELEAZAR FRANCISCO LEON DELGADOTeniente1
15934337WOLGFANG JOSE GRAU DIAZTeniente1
15948031HENRY JOSE MARQUEZ GONZALVEZTeniente de Fragata1
15949262DOMINGO ALBERTO VINCENTELLI POLANCOTeniente de Fragata1
15949265MIGUEL ANGEL POLANCO VILLEGASTeniente de Fragata1
15949672KLIANTO JESUS DE LA TRINIDAD PARRAGA CURIELTeniente de Fragata1
15963267YUNY RAFAEL DIAMOND GONZALEZTeniente1
15966530WILLIAMS JOSE CASTILLO GONZALEZTeniente1
15968872DANIEL ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ MALDONADOTeniente1
15971338JORGE ARMANDO HUNCAL BOLIVARTeniente de Fragata1
15976328LUIS EDUARDO CORONEL CORDEROTeniente1
15977447EDUARDO ENRIQUE INCIARTE CIVADATeniente1
15978299WILFREDO JOSE PEREZ OJEDATeniente1
15985085OMAR EDUARDO MATOS CASTROTeniente1
15990223EDUARDO ABRAHAM CASANOVA MENDEZTeniente de Fragata1
15990817WALTER JESUS ARELLANO CHACONTeniente de Fragata1
15992088ALEXANDER DAVID ORTEGA REYESTeniente1
15992561ANTONIO JESUS MORONTA SILVATeniente1
15993808LUIS ARTURO FERREIRA ROMEROTeniente1
15993950JUAN JOSE TORRES SANCHEZTeniente de Fragata1
15994127EMILIO SALVADOR MELET CAPODACQUATeniente1
16002991ROBERTO ANTONIO COLMENARES SOTOTeniente1
16006160JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ MENDOZATeniente1
16012062GREGORY ARGENIS BARRETO ARANATeniente1
16019977GABRIEL ALFREDO RAMIREZ MOLINATeniente1
16020745WILLIAM CHESTER MEDINA MERCADOTeniente1
16020779JOSE ALEJANDRO VARELA MONTILVATeniente1
16027174RAIMUNDO JOSE RODRIGUEZ BOLIVARTeniente1
16031212CRISBERMAR JOSE RONDON GIRONTeniente de Fragata1
16033467JOSE ANTONIO BERMUDEZ ROJASTeniente de Fragata1
16033661JUAN MANUEL VIVEIROS LANDAETATeniente1
16035302JOHNNY DEL JESUS ROJAS CAMPOSTeniente1
16038296RAMON ALBERTO CALDERON RAMIREZTeniente1
16044929JOSE GREGORIO MARTINEZ MORENOTeniente1
16049636LUIS JULIAN CATALANO RAGATeniente1
16051094LUIS ENRIQUE NIÑO SALAZARTeniente1
16105946EDGAR EDUARDO GUAITA HERNANDEZTeniente1
16112736JUAN CARLOS ROSALES DOZSATeniente1
16113755JAIME DANIEL GUZMÁN BANEZCATeniente1
16116576DIEGO FORTUNATO ALONZO ALONZOTeniente1
16122038LUIS ALBERTO CHACON HERNANDEZTeniente1
16123737RENNY OSCAR LUGO BAUTISTATeniente1
16123805JESUS ARMANDO GUTIERREZ MERCERONTeniente1
16124191WILMER JULIAN REY PUENTESTeniente1
16124590BRIAN ENRIQUE URDANETA MALDONADOTeniente1
16124917FRANK SMITH ZAMBRANO RUIZTeniente1
16125156LEONARDO ENRIQUE REYES RAMIREZTeniente1
16128052LUIS JAVIER OLIVARES MARTINEZTeniente1
16130844EZEQUIEL DARIO BENCOMO LOZADATeniente1
16130887JOSE RAFAEL NIETO VARGASTeniente1
16134359MANUEL ALEJANDRO CENTENO LOPEZTeniente de Fragata1
16146387JOSE VALENTIN DAVILA TOVARTeniente1
16153614JUAN CARLOS LARES BANEGASTeniente de Fragata1
16164503JUSTO RICARDO ROJAS RIVASTeniente1
16166588ARNESTO JOSE RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZTeniente1
16168469HUGO RAMON VELASCO MEDINATeniente1
16168919JHOJAMBER JHONATHAN DIAZ MEJIASTeniente1
16187712LUIS ALBERTO SCHMILINSKY CANTORTeniente1
16191572JOSSIE FRANCISCO MONTILLA VALEROTeniente1
16200889JEAN CARLOS ARELLANO PUENTETeniente1
16201910JEAN EBRER MORALES FIGUEROATeniente1
16203003MIGUEL ANGEL JOSE SANCHEZ CARAZASTeniente1
16221132ROMER JOSE ALVARADO GUERRATeniente1
16223529AGUSTIN HUMBERTO GONCALVES DE ABREUTeniente de Fragata1
16226522MARK JOSEPH GONZALEZ MARTINEZTeniente1
16226523ANGEL HERNAN GONZALEZ MARTINEZTeniente1
16227536GABRIEL JESUS GUTIERREZ GARCIATeniente1
16227621LUIS JOSE GUEVARA BORGESTeniente1
16227791ANDERSON JOSE RUBIO PACHECOTeniente1
16228959SUNNY RAMON DEL CARMEN BALZA DUGARTETeniente1
16242719KENNY ERNESTO GARCIA REYESTeniente1
16242927TAYLOR HUMBERTO SOLANO ALVARADOTeniente1
16243000RICARDO ERNESTO PRADA VASQUEZTeniente1
16249788DENNY JOSE CEDEÑO MARINTeniente1
16258622CARLOS VLADIMIR ROA LUNATeniente1
16258740HAROLD LEONARDO MARQUEZ LAGUADOTeniente1
16258928WILFREDO MARKOV DIAZ RITATeniente1
16265826WILMER JESUS LUGO RODILTeniente de Fragata1
16268292RANDY ALBERTO BARBOZA DE LA ROSATeniente1
16272924EDGAR JOSE ROMERO ECHENIQUETeniente1
16282874LUIS GERARDO DURAN URDANETATeniente1
16288367OSCAR JESUS SILVA DIAZTeniente1
16291114JUAN CARLOS QUINTERO MONTOYATeniente1
16298952ORLANDO DE JESUS NAVA APARICIOTeniente1
16305282HENRY ANTHONY SANCHEZ MORATeniente1
16308016EDWARD ALFONSO MULATO ODUBERTeniente1
16308952EMILIO GALAN MAÑASCapitán de Corbeta1
16310280FELICE ADDATI VALETeniente de Fragata1
16331506RAUL ALEJANDRO SALAZAR ESCOBARTeniente1
16338130VADAIKO ANDRES PEREZ VILLOTATeniente1
16339163JESUS ENRIQUE OROPEZA CASTELLARTeniente1
16343518JESUS RAFAEL APONTE ALASTeniente de Fragata1
16358754EFRAIN ENRIQUE COLMENARES RAMOSTeniente1
16371194FRANKLIN ARNOLDO VILLANA SANTANGELOTeniente de Fragata1
16372086JOSE MIGUEL GARCIA DIAZTeniente1
16372110LUIS EMILIO GUERRERO SANCHEZTeniente1
16378682EDWIN MANUEL MORILLO ARROYAVETeniente1
16407402JORGE SIMON GONZALEZ BRACHOTeniente1
16407538TULIO LEONARDO JIMENEZ RONDONTeniente de Fragata1
16412116ELVIS STEVE BASTIDAS LLAMOZASTeniente1
16412828ORLANDO PIER LEAL DENIZTeniente de Fragata1
16434362ALEYMI JERICO PEREZ SALAZARTeniente1
16434949CESAR AUGUSTO TORRES MATOTeniente1
16435239VICTOR ALFONSO GOMEZ MUNDARAYTeniente1
16436567RONALD JOSE MARQUEZ MORALESTeniente1
16438702JAVIER ARMANDO LUGO COBISTeniente de Fragata1
16443989JESUS DANIEL SAAVEDRA ROZOTeniente1
16446125PEDRO ALEXANDER BELLO VERATeniente1
16447134LUIS HUMBERTO REYES ALAMBARRIOTeniente1
16449771CARLOS JOSE RIVERO BAYONETeniente1
16458048JOSE ANGEL ROMERO CUAMOTeniente1
16459881ANTHONY JESUS TROCONIZ ZAMBRANOTeniente1
16463479ENRIQUE JOSE CONTRERAS PEÑATeniente1
16472720HEISER AUGUSTO DIAZTeniente de Fragata1
16473112CESAR ALEJANDRO SANSONETTI PEREZTeniente1
16476064ROBERTO DANIEL GASPERI GILTeniente1
16476462ELIOMAR JOSE QUEVEDO GONZALEZTeniente1
16481132JOSE ANTONIO SALINAS VASQUEZTeniente1
16484247JOSE MANUEL FUENTES MIRANDATeniente1
16507484FELIX ARMANDO AGUILERA BERNALTeniente de Fragata1
16516118CESAR ALONSO CORTEZ DELGADOTeniente1
16524692ANDERSSON ALBERTO CLEMENTE ALDANATeniente de Fragata1
16539955DARWIN LIOMAR MENDEZ MOLINATeniente1
16540983RUBEN DARIO LABRADOR VELANDIATeniente1
16546018DAVID ALEJANDRO ROMERO CEDEÑOTeniente1
16579027GABRIEL ERNESTO PACHON MATUTETeniente1
16611462CARLOS ALBERTO NIETO SUTHERLANDTeniente de Fragata1
16612768RAY JUAN CONTRERAS URBINATeniente1
16633388GUSTAVO DE JESUS LEON ESCORIHUELATeniente1
16640872LUIS JOSE SAADE GONZALEZTeniente1
16642742DAVID RICARDO MONTERO DAZATeniente1
16664149ANGEL JOSE ACOSTA PEREZTeniente de Fragata1
16664784BERNARDO JAVIER CHATAING ARELLANOTeniente1
16685646JAIRO JOSUE ONTIVEROS WEFERTeniente1
16690548ANDY GABRIEL MELEAN ABREUTeniente1
16740056LUIS ANTONIO VILLEGAS RAMIREZTeniente1
16757899ANDROS WILLIAM TORREALBA ALBORNOZTeniente1
16761841JOSE GREGORIO PINTO BENITEZTeniente de Fragata1
16775267JOSE IGNACIO SANCHEZ COLINATeniente1
16787686RAFAEL IGNACIO RANGEL PEREZTeniente1
16800054DENIS RAFAEL MARRERO LOPEZTeniente1
16822662JOSE VICENTE REYES PEROZATeniente1
16822961JAVIER ALEJANDRO MARIN MEDINATeniente1
16826512DANIEL JOSE MOYA RODRIGUEZTeniente1
16860596GIOVANNI JOSE YANEZ CAMBILTeniente de Fragata1
16870631BRIAN JOSIP MONCADA HERNANDEZTeniente de Fragata1
16938795JOSÉ ANGEL GROSSO SANTONITeniente de Fragata1
16959411JOSE ALEJANDRO GALIANO CARDENASTeniente1
16987591MARIO JOSE ARRAGA URDANETATeniente1
16989415JUAN FRANCISCO OCAMPO ORTIZTeniente1
17030929JOSE ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ HENRIQUEZTeniente1
17085052JOSE LEONARDO DIAZ PUCHETeniente1
17292907MANUEL ELOY VILLAMEDIANA FERRERTeniente1
17439009JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ DENISCapitán de Corbeta1
3584361JOSE LUIS BRACHO MENDOZAMayor1
4017858MARILYN EDEN PACHECO RODRIGUEZMayor1
4025188CARMEN ARGELIS RODRIGUEZ DE VILLANUEVAMayor1
4352298ALFREDO ANTONIO PALMA CORONELTeniente de Navío1
4357723NPCMayor1
4705641Pedro Bastidas DaboinTeniente Coronel1
5164727YUMENY DEL CARMEN RAMIREZ DE GONZALEZMayor1
5298111MIRIAN AURORA ESCALONA ALVAREZMayor1
5299289GLADYS CELESTE MEDINA CENTENOMayor1
5391555GLENCY MARINEE YEGRES RODRIGUEZTeniente Coronel1
5422913JESUS ENRIQUE ROJAS QUIROZCapitán de Corbeta1
5432580MIGUEL ANGEL DOPICO DIAZMayor1
5524499ALEXIS SANTIAGO PARRA SOLERMayor1
5607911LORENZO ALFREDO NAHMENS RECIOCapitán de Corbeta1
5784606VICTOR JOSE MAZZEI URBINATeniente Coronel1
5963272ADILIA SORAYA CASTILLO GONZALEZCapitán De Fragata1
6014953RITA CARMEN DE SOUSA DE FREITASTeniente de Navío1
6045362JOSE ALBERTO IBARRA RIVASCapitán de Corbeta1
6154625THOMAS ANTHONY MARIN GONZALEZCapitan1
6156698ADONIS WILMORE NUÑEZ HERRERACapitan1
6202324MILAGROS NICASIA PALACIOSMayor1
6208859ILBERT DOMINGO CASTRO MARTINEZMayor1
6232929NORBERT ANTONIO HERRERA MARINCapitan1
6243923MIGUEL ANGEL OLIVARES GOLLINSCapitán1
6264583ARMANDO RAFAEL COLMENARESMayor1
6265556MARIA CLAUDIA DURAN MAKUSZYNSKIMayor1
6272272RAMON VICENTE LYON DIAZMayor1
6291617SANDY ALBERTO MERENTES BRICEÑOCapitán de Corbeta1
6301548JOSEFA ANTONIA CARRILLO RAMIREZCapitan1
6328011GERDIM JOSE SUAREZ BELLOMayor1
6338773GUILLERMO JOSE ALMEA GUEVARACapitán De Fragata1
6349232NPCCapitán1
6359597MORAIMA CAROLINA VARGAS JAIMESTeniente Coronel1
6422524MANASEES ORTEGA LUCENAMayor1
6441493LUIS ALBERTO RAMIREZ OSUNACapitán de Corbeta1
6454995ALI ANTONIO SIVIRA PEREZTeniente Coronel1
6466605SOLIS COLINATeniente de Navío1
6493231ALFREDO ANTONIO MARTINEZ SALAZARCapitán De Fragata1
6494287JOSE DAVID BOLIVAR IZAGUIRREMayor1
6494751ORLANDO ALBERTO EDUARD RAMOSMayor1
6497596ANGELA GRACIELA SILVA ALVAREZTeniente de Navío1
6505530LARIZA MARIA THEIS FERRERMayor1
6515974LUISA ELENA CARRASCO CARRASCOMayor1
6553082LILIANA CAROLINA GUERRA GILTeniente Coronel1
6653476JESUS HENRIQUE BASANTE BASANTAMayor1
6660528DOUGLAS ALEXANDER MARQUEZ MALDONADOTeniente Coronel1
6746790EDUARDO GREGORIO OCANDO PARDOMayor1
6766945ELYS DANIEL RONDON GOMEZCapitán1
6858661JANNERI JOSEFINA MARTINEZ METACapitan1
6880203CESAR AUGUSTO MEJIAS CHACONMayor1
6882410FERNANDO JESUS ZAPATA TORTOLEROCapitan1
6901565LILIAN NEREIDA FIGUEREDO MOROSMayor1
6908053ARGENIS ALBERTO FREITES CADENASTeniente Coronel1
6925321JOSE ROBERTO CORREDOR PEROZATeniente Coronel1
6927786CARMELA COROMOTO GUARAÑA MILANOCapitán de Corbeta1
6941663CARMEN ELENA MOUCHET DE PRIETOMayor1
6952687JOSE RAFAEL GONZALEZ VIÑAMayor1
6963638ADRUBAL JOSE ESPERANDIO CADENASCapitán1
6966307ELSYE NAIGLETH SAYAGO PAZMayor1
6967125JUAN RAMON HERNANDEZ CARDENASMayor1
7003934NELSON RICARDO MORALES PULIDOTeniente Coronel1
7098566FRANCIS YELMIRA DELGADO GUILLENTeniente de Navío1
7103081WILMER ENRIQUE LESSIRE MACABEMayor1
7109680LUIS MANUEL OJEDA ARAUJOCapitán de Corbeta1
7114739RICARDO JOSE VELASQUEZ FERNANDEZMayor1
7116692BRAJIN ANDRES SALOMON MUJICAMayor1
7121124ALEJANDRO JOSE PRINCE CAMACHOTeniente de Navío1
7134943JOSE RAMON BOSTON SILVACapitán de Corbeta1
7139454JOSE MANUEL ANTEQUERA VALERACapitán de Corbeta1
7141931VICTOR MANUEL ALCANTARA RODRIGUEZCapitán1
7185119YELITZA NATIVIDAD BLANCO GONZALEZCapitan1
7241121PEDRO MIGUEL BUSTAMANTE HEREDIAMayor1
7243746JUAN CARLOS ARVELO MONTEROMayor1
7265096ALINIS MERCY GONZALEZ ORTIZCapitán de Corbeta1
7364085CARLOS LUIS MORALES PINEDAMayor1
7366919NAUDY ALBERTO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZTeniente Coronel1
7420747NEIL MICHAEL JESUS ROJAS NAVARROMayor1
7421658SERGIO EMILIO CAON LAGOSCapitán De Fragata1
7423665NELSON RAFAEL AGUILAR DIAZTeniente Coronel1
7430486JOSE GREGORIO QUIJADA SINGERTeniente Coronel1
7431743FRANKLIN JOSE MUÑOZ FIGUEROACapitán1
7449751HERIK FELIPE TORRES SANCHEZCapitán1
7529424JESUS ALFREDO SANCHEZ COLINACapitán de Corbeta1
7571774RONAL RAFAEL SUAREZ MENDOZACapitán de Corbeta1
7599281ELVIS RAMON BARCO SALAZARMayor1
7723175SUSANA MARGARITA PIRELA DE MALDONADOMayor1
7786040AGGILIGNE CHIQUINQUIRA AÑEZ FUENMAYORMayor1
7804897ALI JOSE PRIETO RIVASMayor1
7832877IVETH COROMOTO ZAVALA DELGADOCapitan1
7967855ELVIS LOPEZ LANDAETAMayor1
7973713JAVIER ALEXANDER BERMUDEZ PAZCapitán De Fragata1
8000051JESUS MANUEL MARQUEZ RUIZMayor1
8088273JOSE LUIS LOPEZ MARQUEZMayor1
8099667FRANK JOSE RAMIREZ ROATeniente Coronel1
8100529CARLOS ENRIQUE OCANDO ESCOBARMayor1
8104528GUSTAVO ADOLFO GONZALEZ CARDENASMayor1
8108382GERSON IVAN MEDINA ONTIVEROSMayor1
8191823JOSE ALEXANDER GARCIA GONZALEZCapitan1
8255438SANTIAGO JAVIER ROMERO BETANCOURTCapitán1
8265783AGUSTIN RAMON FERNANDEZ GONZALEZCapitán de Corbeta1
8267515ARMANDO JOSE CARRILLO PEÑALOZACapitán1
8269717MARCO ANTONIO MARCANO CABELLOCapitán1
8273163MELCHOR JOSE LONGART FERMINCapitán de Corbeta1
8297345RAFAEL ANTONIO PERFECTO SANEZCapitán1
8470968ESMERALDA DE JESUS DI PALMA RODRIGUEZCapitán de Corbeta1
8491656YRIS DEL VALLE GUARAMATA PEREZMayor1
8494029OMAR ANTONIO GUZMANMayor1
8501045GUSTAVO ADOLFO GODOY PERNIACapitán1
8513158DARES AVILIO CHIRINOS PERAZACapitán1
8600501OMAR JESUS ERNANDEZ SALAZARMayor1
8628539ELIO JOSUE DELGADO SALAZARMayor1
8634833MANUEL MAURICIO GONZALEZ DE LA CUEVACapitán1
8635403LUIS FELIPE APARICIO ASTUDILLOMayor1
8670906NPCMayor1
8672687CARLOS JOSE MENDEZ JIMENEZTeniente Coronel1
8676791LOURDES JEANMILETT SILVA GIAMOTTYCapitan1
8681084Iran Moises Salas CariosTeniente Coronel1
8681280JUAN CARLOS URBINATeniente Coronel1
8711651EDUARDO JOSE ESCALANTE FLORESCapitán1
8712129DAVID GUSTAVO MENDEZ MENDEZCapitán1
8712426VENANCIO OSWALDO QUIÑONEZCapitán1
8719617RENE LEONARDO TIRADO ORTIZCapitán1
8736826CARLOTA LOURDES REVERON GUEVARAMayor1
8774226ARGILDAS ENRIQUE QUERALES UZCATEGUIMayor1
8774284NELSON ANTONIO RAMIREZ MUÑOZCapitán de Corbeta1
8807044ZULEIMA DEL VALLE CAMPOSCapitán1
8828503FRANCISCO YEMAL MARTÍNEZ TERÁNCapitán de Corbeta1
8845198ADRIAN JOSE PASTRAN MEDINATeniente Coronel1
8880869LUIS OMAR QUESADA BRAVOTeniente Coronel1
8898145AUDI MANUEL DELGADO NAVAMayor1
8949064WISTON HERNANDO VERA BUENOCapitán1
8970914JOSE ANGEL PINTO VERDECapitán de Corbeta1
8976235PEDRO VICENTE RUBIO PERRONIMayor1
8998140SERGIO CONSTANT INFANTEMayor1
9006326JOSE JOHNNY VILLARREAL ANDRADECapitán de Corbeta1
9062355DOUGLAS JOSE PEDROZA HERNANDEZCapitán de Corbeta1
9223097MANUEL GERARDO MOLINA ALVIAREZCapitán1
9224262NPCMayor1
9227788ELIZABETH MOLINA ARELLANOCapitán De Fragata1
9238223RAMON EDARDO VERGEL SOTOMayor1
9240636CARLOS LEONARDO OVALLES ORTIZCapitán1
9246037JESUS AMERICO NEGRON RANGELTeniente Coronel1
9262934RODOLFO ANTONIO CAMACHO VALEROCapitan1
9295471RAFAEL EDUARDO BLANCO RODRIGUEZMayor1
9307137REGULO JOSE AGREDA ROMEROCapitán De Fragata1
9332331FREDDY ALBERTO SANCHEZ PEREZCapitán1
9337357ELBIS FERNANDO QUIÑONESMayor1
9337845NPCCapitán1
9339552RAFAEL GERARDO DE LA CRUZ QUIROGA PARRACapitán1
9341505EVA ESTHER CHACON ARAQUEMayor1
9346849VICTOR JULIO MARCIALES DUQUECapitán1
9352780JOSE CANDELARIO PULIDO CONTRERASMayor1
9418088ERICK ALEXANDER ROMERO SALAZARMayor1
9419631JOSE MIGUEL CARPIO FLORESMayor1
9419737HENRY ALEJANDRO MONTILLA BLANCOCapitán de Corbeta1
9426428MANUEL ALEJANDRO COVA CARDONAMayor1
9433804LUIS ALFREDO LUCENA MILLANCapitán1
9445867ANTONIO JOSE OLIVO PEÑALVERMayor1
9468740RICHAR FRANKLIN MORA PANTALEONMayor1
9469406HENDRYX HUMBERTO MEDINA PAZCapitán1
9483434JESUS MARIA PEREZ DAVILACapitán De Fragata1
9486202HECTOR RIGOBERTO CARCEDO HERNANDEZMayor1
9487136NPCMayor1
9489377CARLOS ENRIQUE BIRBAL ARRAIZCapitán de Corbeta1
9493172WILLINGER ENRIQUE GOMEZ APONTEMayor1
9493254LUIS FELIPE LIZARDI ROJASMayor1
9511813GREGORIO EDECIO REYES CUICACapitán1
9526654JOSE GREGORIO DIEZ MARTINEZTeniente Coronel1
9541641ANGEL ABILIO CARRERO ESCOBARMayor1
9570285ROBERTO SIMON MUJICA GONZALEZTeniente Coronel1
9597303JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ BENITEZTeniente Coronel1
9600936GERONIMO JESUS PEREZ PERAZACapitán1
9629792ULISES JOSE LEONARDO CHIRINOS HERNANDEZMayor1
9650561VICENTE FAZIO ARCURITeniente Coronel1
9650570JESUS UBALDO FERNANDEZ LOPEZMayor1
9654618FREDDY ALEXANDER SALOMON SOLORZANOCapitán1
9658811YLDEFONSO JAVIER GANDICA PULIDOCapitán De Fragata1
9668857CARLOS EDUARDO IGUARO BASTARDOCapitán1
9670108SIDNEY JOSE CARRIZO LOPEZMayor1
9670857AARON ALIRIO GOMEZ CASTILLOCapitán1
9679507NORBERTO ATILIO COLMENARES CABALLEROCapitán1
9680989FELIX ANGEL BOBB AMAROMayor1
9681221RADMILA COROMOTO CERRO DE URBINAMayor1
9684120JUAN RAMON OJEDA VALEROCapitán1
9685644RONALD HUMBERTO TORREALBA FUENTEMayor1
9687244LUIS ALBERTO REYES VELASQUEZMayor1
9691682PEDRO ARMANDO PEREZ APONTECapitán1
9695888FELIX ARTURO ALVAREZ MARTINEZCapitán1
9696450JULIO BULWER GUTIERREZ CORRADOCapitán1
9704118RICAURTE JOSE MONTILLA ROJASCapitán1
9710633THOMAS HUMBERTO BARRETO ARROYOCapitán1
9723003LEONARDO ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ ALBORNOZMayor1
9735725WALTER GIOVANNE VARGAS YANEZCapitán1
9737698RAYBERT JOSE RIOS VILLALOBOSMayor1
9740639ISIDRO ENRIQUE FARIA RODRIGUEZTeniente Coronel1
9785427JOHNNY ALBERTO NUÑEZ RINCONCapitán1
9789068ANIXIO GERARDO TARTAGLIA QUINTEROCapitán1
9790427JORGE LUIS VALBUENA FERRERCapitán1
9803424YANETH YEXMINA NAVAS OSTEICOCHEACapitan1
9808411COSTANTINO IANNI LUGOMayor1
9825014JOSE ALFONSO HERNANDEZ MUJICAMayor1
9860708SIMON ANTONIO YEMES GUERREROCapitán1
9864162GILBERTO JESUS GONZALEZ MORENOTeniente Coronel1
9881266IVAN ROBERTO YIBRIN MARTINEZCapitán De Fragata1
9891023CARLOS ALBERTO MATOS ARIASMayor1
9894771TOMAS OSCAR MOYA SALAZARMayor1
9899407JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ ACEVEDOMayor1
9899479MARLON FERNANDO ARREDONDOMayor1
9899938RICKSON RAFAEL VILLANUEVA CARRASQUELMayor1
9923843PEDRO ALFONSO LANDAETA MEDINACapitán de Corbeta1
9957263REMO GRAVIELE NOGUEIRA ALBORNOZMayor1
9958515SERGIO CICCOLELLA ECHEZURIAMayor1
9962373JOSE ARMANDO RAMOS ÑAÑEZCapitán1
9962803RONALD ANTONIO RECANATINI ECHENAGUCIACapitán1
9967178RUBEN ALBERTO CELIS MENDEZTeniente Coronel1
9967504JUAN CARLOS MOSQUEDA REQUENACapitán de Corbeta1
9976048JOSE LUIS GARCIA ALZOLARMayor1
9985459YGOR JULIANOV ACEVEDO CABEZATeniente Coronel1
2765997NESTOR HERNAN SARMIENTO NUÑEZCoronel1
3008176GERARDO PEREZ QUINTEROCoronel1
3008700RAFAEL ARMANDO PINTO HIGUERACoronel1
3692299PEDRO ALBERTO PERALTA ROSARIOCoronel1
3765148MIGUEL OSCAR RANGEL RIVASCoronel1
3833631BENITO DE JESUS SANCHEZ BORREGALESCoronel1
3842661NELSON RUBEN VERENZUELA GAMEZCoronel1
3871667CESAR JOSE LEMUS ROMEROCoronel1
3887238ERWIN OMAR GARCIA RIOSCoronel1
3890133ARMANDO JOSE GALICIA DIAZCoronel1
3895345RAMON SOLANGER VERASTEGUI HERNANDEZCoronel1
3908991Nestor Everardo OjedaCoronel1
3924478ENDER GALVIZ ALVAREZCoronel1
3948572JUAN FRANCISCO COLMENARESCoronel1
4015291WILFRIDO ENRIQUE CRUZ WEFFERGeneral de Brigada1
4022740JOSE CRISPIN RODRIGUEZ BERMUDEZCoronel1
4053454ALFREDO ARAUJO COLMENARES UREÑACoronel1
4055723JOSE ILDEBRANTO MARQUEZ GUERREROCoronel1
4079767JOSE SERVANDO BITRIAGA JIMENEZCoronel1
4087691BAUDILIO JOSE GOMEZ GALARRAGACoronel1
4091019LUIS ELADIO ROA VIVASCoronel1
4107622RAFAEL ENRIQUE SANCHEZ MONTEROCoronel1
4119989ALEXIS AGUSTIN MARTINEZ BAUTECoronel1
4134094DOUGLAS ALFREDO PEREZ RODRIGUEZCoronel1
4143102PEDRO MARCOS ZALEC LABARCACoronel1
4146312LOPE JOSE BUENO MARTINEZCoronel1
4208526RAFAEL MARIA CONTRERAS ACEVEDOCoronel1
4224015CARLOS ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ ESTANGAGeneral de Brigada1
4280262JOSE LUIS RIVAS ABREUGeneral de Brigada1
4308430LUIS JOSE ROJAS BALLESTEROSCoronel1
4336193ANGEL JOSE VILLARROEL MARTINEZCoronel1
4350306CARLOS EDUARDO GUTIERREZ ORTEGACoronel1
4352871ALBARO ELEAZAR CARRASCO ROAGeneral de Brigada1
4367270JOSE ELOY AREVALO LUGOCoronel1
4376114DUMAS ALOYS CAÑIZALEZ GUERREROCoronel1
4398014JESUS MANUEL ALTUVE ARIASCoronel1
4436376TOMAS ENRIQUE CONTRERAS VILLALOBOSCoronel1
4453047JOSE LUIS LINARES AGUILARCoronel1
4469227NESTOR PASTOR GOMEZ CARREROCoronel1
4504954JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZCoronel1
4512846JOSE RAMON MARCANOCoronel1
4529466JUAN SEGUNDO VENTURA VARGASCoronel1
4538857SALVADOR ZAMBRANO BRICEÑOCoronel1
4540553MERVIN ENRIQUE ORDOÑEZ MACHADOCoronel1
4552021HECTOR ALFREDO RAVELO DIAZGeneral de Brigada1
4562928JOSE ALBERTO ANGULO NUÑEZCoronel1
4568164JUAN YGNACIO CASANOVA ROSALESCoronel1
4585819ORLANDO JOSE CARRILLO ATAYCoronel1
4672944LUIS MIGUEL SANCHEZ ARANACoronel1
4687421CARLOS ALBERTO PALOMO ROMEROCoronel1
4710099JORGE JOSE RINCON TORRESCoronel1
4740380RAFAEL ANGEL ZUÑIGA PERAGAUTACoronel1
4765714CARLOS JOSE RODRIGUEZ GRAUGeneral de Brigada1
4768802ALEJANDRO RIGORES GONZALEZCoronel1
4796225RUBEN ALFREDO HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZCoronel1
4798821CARLOS LUIS GUZMAN SILVACoronel1
4857502AGUSTIN ANTONIO VASQUEZ HENRIQUEZCoronel1
4862869CARLOS EDUARDO SANCHEZ SANABRIACoronel1
4909960MANUEL ANTONIO PULIDO RAMOSCoronel1
4933335ENRIQUE DE LA CONCHA ARNALCoronel1
5003089GUILLERMO JOSE RANGEL LOPEZGeneral de Brigada1
5036827ANGEL RAMON VILLASMIL BARBOZACoronel1
6024811DANIEL RAMON MARTIN MAQUEO TERANCoronel1
12974997HECTOR JOSE ROJAS GOMEZSub-Teniente1
13023312ENDRY DAVID CHACIN RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente1
13580359HEIDY MAIGUALIDA COBIS LEONSub-Teniente1
13953899NEIGUIMAR JOSEFINA SEPULVEDA RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente1
14389476MARY ALEXANDRA SANCHEZ VIVASSub-Teniente1
14393151ANGELICA YASMIN FIGUEREDO RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente1
14817998FELIX ANGEL LOZADA SOLORZANOSub-Teniente1
14943048RAUL ANTONIO ROMERO ORTASub-Teniente1
14944233MAGDI AURIANA ZAPATA OVALLESSub-Teniente1
14984507LISBANIA YANNETH IBARRA DE JABANASub-Teniente1
15013767LUZMAR DEL VALLE GUTIERREZ RONSub-Teniente1
15077753DANIELA MIDLAY ZERPA PEÑASub-Teniente1
15490646IRIS RAQUEL BOLIVAR LARASub-Teniente1
15528504NELSON JAVIER FERNANDEZ TALAVERASub-Teniente1
15600301DAMARYS DEL CARMEN CASTILLO DE KONTARINISSub-Teniente1
15734460ANA ISABEL ARIAS MENDOZAse asimila, anterioror Aspirante a oficial, Bajo la Clasificación A DEDICACIÓN EXCLUSIVA, de la aviación bolivariana de Venezuela1
15776728MARLUI CRISTINA DELGADO DELGADOSub-Teniente1
16132216ELIMARA MARIVI SOTO MOURIÑOSub-Teniente1
16338937JOSE TOMAS SANTAELLA PEREZSub-Teniente1
10008020FRANKLIN RAFAEL PATIÑO CARUCICapitán1
10047614JAMIL JOSE ALI HERRERASubteniente1
10457274LYSANDRA DEL VALLE RENDON VALLADARESSubteniente1
12185151JOHNNY JESUS GUTIERREZ VELIZSubteniente1
14409928SHIRLANNE JOSEFINA MEDINA MACHADOTeniente1
15456973YOLY CAROLINA ARMEINA CALDERONSubteniente1
15479753ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE FUENMAYOR SANDREASubteniente1
7145165MARIO ANSORENY MUÑOZ SERVENMayor1
10630915ALEXANDER JOSE GAMBOA MENASargento Mayor1
8131267JOSE GREGORIO OROPEZA VILLAFAÑEGeneral de Brigada1
8372294Rober José Gonzalez maitaCoronel1
8842549MARCO ANTONIO ROJAS TORRESCoronel1
7252110PEDRO MANUEL NIETO ESCALONAMaestro Técnico de Segunda1
11507654ODEXSER JAVIER NARVAEZ MALDONADOSargento Técnico de Segunda1
8371212JOSE RAFAEL ANDERICO RODRIGUEZMaestro Técnico de Tercera1
5178811ELVIN ENRIQUE CASTILLO MARINCoronel1
10106408María Teresa DávilaContralor Municipal1
12387174EDUARDO ADOLFO HURTADO LEONTeniente de Navío1
6849544DAVID OLIVIER OCANDO DAVISTeniente Coronel1
8492890JOSE GREGORIO GONZALEZ MEJIASCoronel1
5794878ARTURO JOSE OLIVAR MORENOTeniente Coronel1
4260735PEDRO MIGUEL ARROYO MEJIAMayor1
11935020MIGUEL ANGEL PRECIADO IRIZABALComisario1
13736614ACHILLE MARINOSub-Comisario1
1376197ROBERTO ERCOLANI GASPERINIComisario Jefe1
2657876IVAN ANTONIO BRITO RINCONESSub-Comisario1
3227611ROMULO DE LOS REYES MARTINEZ SALAZARComisario1
3550095RAMON AGUSTIN CAMPOS PEREZComisario Jefe1
4131176MANUEL ENRIQUE HARDAC SANTELIZInspector Jefe1
4378267LUIS TRABUCCO DI RUPOComisario1
4724276JOEL LEONARDO MEDINA VILLEGASSub-Comisario1
4872002JOSE GERARDO CONTIN HERNANDEZInspector1
5374844JOSE EFRAIN GARCIA HENRIQUEZInspector1
5533933ANTONIO MANUEL HERNANDEZ NUÑEZSub-Comisario1
6974852OBDULIA ISABEL SAAVEDRA DE BAENAComisario General1
7575562CARMELO RESTIVO DI MAGGIOInspector Jefe1
9221410JOSE ALFONSO OCHOA CARDENASInspector1
9727762JUAN JOSE FERIA LEALInspector1
12400595MEDARDO DUARTE VERDESubteniente1
13664092HUMBERTO LENIN RAAS NOGALESSubteniente1
13856305ALIRIO LEONARDIS PEREZ RODRIGUEZSubteniente1
14302083SOLANGE DEL CARMEN BERRUETA CAROSubteniente1
14430641CHRISTIAN ELOY ARGOTE DIAZSubteniente1
14453823ANTONIO JOSE BETANCOURT GUERRASubteniente1
14470439LARRY VEGA VEGASubteniente1
14664209DAYANA CAROLINA PEREZ RIVEROAlférez de Navío1
14961993ANTONIO JOSE SEQUEA TORRESSubteniente1
14991540GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO RON ESPEJOSubteniente1
15050680RAFMIL DAVID ARIAS GARCIAAlférez de Navío1
15051289DAVID JOSE RICARDI BERMUDEZAlférez de Navío1
15242081FREDDY MIGUEL CAMACHO VALENCIASubteniente1
15303831OSCAR JOSE VILLAMIZAR RODRIGUEZSubteniente1
15320054RYCHARD MOUAFAK ABOU ZAINSubteniente1
15406412LUIS ALBERTO PINEDA RONDONSubteniente1
15437300MILDRE YULEIMA RAMIREZ CALDERONSubteniente1
15600762GABRIELA CAROLINA CAMPOS GARCIAAlférez de Navío1
15605792ANGEL ALBERTO SANCHEZ NOGUERASubteniente1
15611556YORLENY ELENA MARTINEZ BRICEÑOSubteniente1
15614529MICHAEL JOSE LUGO REBOLLEDOSubteniente1
15618967ALVARO DE JESUS SOTO VILLARROELSubteniente1
15654118ANAIS ROSA FARFAN CASTILLOAlférez de Navío1
15703664CHRRISSTIAN XAGVIER MANZANARES MANZANAREZAlférez de Navío1
15704400JOSE ANGEL PONCE SANCHEZSubteniente1
15708285CARLOS FRANCISCO CARREÑO RUZASubteniente1
15712564MANUEL ENRIQUE VELASCO DIAZAlférez de Navío1
15712742Luis Ernesto Miranda ZanottiSubteniente1
15730739MICHAEL HAROLD GIMENEZ PACHECOSubteniente1
15736134OSWALDO ANDRES ZAMBRANO SISCOSubteniente1
15751641ERIKA MERYSHELIN MORAN DURANSubteniente1
15786319LUIS JAVIER LOPEZ NAVAAlférez de Navío1
15789679WANDER RAFAEL BETANCOURT MARTINEZSubteniente1
15824409JOSE RAMON VILORIA MONTILLASubteniente1
15832596EZEQUIEL EDUARDO MIJARES DUQUESubteniente1
15843362MARIANA CECILIA INDRIAGO MANZANILLASubteniente1
15848971RUBEN GABRIEL MOUBAYED GARCIASubteniente1
15914381ALEJANDRO AGUSTIN GAMERO TINEDOSubteniente1
15930538JEAN PAUL MATUTE MENDOZASubteniente1
15934342ALVARO JOSE TOVAR SILVASubteniente1
15950712XISNERY DEL VALLE VARGAS GUERRASubteniente1
15962485ROYMER RAFAEL BENITEZ GUTIERREZSubteniente1
15968663RUTH BELIA RANGEL SANCHEZSubteniente1
15993725EBRO LEONARDO DELGADO BRICEÑOSubteniente1
16001606DANIEL ANIBAL PEÑA LEAÑEZSubteniente1
16023716JOHANA DEL VALLE MENDOZA CORTEZSubteniente1
16042404JOSE YGNACIO HERRERA FLORESSubteniente1
16100525ROGER ALEXANDER PEREZ DIAZSubteniente1
16123253DANNY JACKSON ORTEGA SALASSubteniente1
16129108GIONCAR JOSE TRUJILLO DELGADOSubteniente1
16141502YOHAN ENRIQUE MORENO ALBORNOZSubteniente1
16141970DAVID FARES MANZOLSubteniente1
16159951LUIS ERNESTO BENAVENTA CORNIELSSubteniente1
16184079JUAN CARLOS OTERO ESCANDONAlférez de Navío1
16192030CIPRIANO CASTILLO YNFANTEAlférez de Navío1
16201316ROWLAND TRINIDAD ROMERO GARCIASubteniente1
16218077JULIO CESAR LINARES ALVARADOSubteniente1
16231830NESTOR ALI NIÑO RAMIREZSubteniente1
16237499MIGUEL ANGEL QUINTANA RAMIREZSubteniente1
16240480JEAN PAUL VILLARREAL PEREZAlférez de Navío1
16258907OMAR ANDERSON SUMALAVE MACABEOSubteniente1
16259231ERIC JAVIER HEVIA BARRIENTOSSubteniente1
16259334DANIEL ALFONSO VIELMA ROSALESSubteniente1
16259950YHON HARRISON CONTRERAS GOMEZSubteniente1
16261297GERARDO MARTIN DELGADO URBANOSubteniente1
16267196MARCO ANTONIO CARMONA TORREALBASubteniente1
16273647ANGEL HORACIO PADRON GARCIASubteniente1
16274363HENNIG LUIS RAMIREZ REASubteniente1
16279751JOSMAR ALEXANDER MENDEZ YEPEZSubteniente1
16328625EDAYAN ANTONIO GARCIA SOLERSubteniente1
16338904LUIS ENRIQUE UNDASubteniente1
16364763RENNY ADELSO OLIVARES MORENOSubteniente1
16387119WILLIAMS ALFREDO OCHOA SANCHEZSubteniente1
16403564IGNACIO GREGORIO GUEDEZ TORRESSubteniente1
16406392YASENIS DEL VALLE PEYRAN GILSubteniente1
16407978DIEGO ALI CASTRO MATUTESubteniente1
16424863ALBERTO ANGEL TOVAR GARCIASubteniente1
16435749ANDRES ADOLFO RODRIGUEZ MORILLOAlférez de Navío1
16436781LUIS ALBERTO LAYA RODRIGUEZSubteniente1
16446434AARON JOSE FUENTES MEDINASubteniente1
16449143JHOJHAN OMAR PACHECO CURTISAlférez de Navío1
16469176OLIVER ANTONIO JOSE SOTO LEONSubteniente1
16471467EMILIO JOSE PEREIRA LEALSubteniente1
16474584FERGENIS RAFAEL MUÑOZ FIGUEROASubteniente1
16480082ELIAS SEBASTIAN INTERLANDI LAREZSubteniente1
16482118YENNI FIDELINA MORENO CASTAÑEDASubteniente1
16506487ROBERTO ABELARDO JIMENEZ GUZMANAlférez de Navío1
16507843DANIEL ALEJANDRO LABRADOR LUGOAlférez de Navío1
16508721KEVIN JOSE CERMEÑO ARIASAlférez de Navío1
16518444LEONARDO ARQUIMEDES LOPEZ ALFONZOSubteniente1
16536688NORBERTO ANTONIO PADRON FRANCOSubteniente1
16539552OSCAR MICHAEL RAMIREZ ZAMBRANOAlférez de Navío1
16542799ENDER JAVIER PIÑA ROJASSubteniente1
16542966DAVIAN ANDRES VARELA ATKINSAlférez de Navío1
16544612DUSAN ALBERTO COLIC MORASubteniente1
16551231JESUS EDUARDO OSORIO PEREZSubteniente1
16553829JACKSON ALEXANDER RODRIGUEZSubteniente1
16569969OMAR JOSE ARCINIEGAS RIVASAlférez de Navío1
16570963FRANCO PAOLO RIZZI PEREZSubteniente1
16572183RICARDO ALBERTO LESSEY RODRIGUEZSubteniente1
16576848PEDRO JOSE RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZSubteniente1
16588437CHRISTIAN JOSEPH CHINCHILLA MAVARESSubteniente1
16598345ROBERTO ZEPEDA TORRESSubteniente1
16600440JOSEPH JOSSUE CARREÑO LOYOAlférez de Navío1
16612177NOEL BECERRA CARDENASSubteniente1
16648711RUBEN DAVID RODRIGUEZ BOGARINSubteniente1
16648975EDUARDO JOSE ORTUÑEZ MACHADOSubteniente1
16653121MANUEL ARISBEL DOMINGUEZ PEÑASubteniente1
16659415JORGE LUIS BELLO VERASubteniente1
16685625LUIS JOSE DIAZ MUJICASubteniente1
16702988OSCAR JOSE BOADAAlférez de Navío1
16719976CHRISTIAN JOSEPH OVALLES COLLOVINIAlférez de Navío1
16768566MARIA CAROLINA SALAS ALVAREZSubteniente1
16778437LUIBEL DUBRASKA BRICEÑO BERNALAlférez de Navío1
16795401GERANIA MARIBETH RIVERO SALCEDOSubteniente1
16802360CARLOS EDUARDO CONTRERAS HENRIQUEZAlférez de Navío1
16803848EDUARDO JOSE NUÑEZ ZERPASubteniente1
16804805JOSE RICARDO AZUARTE VASQUEZSubteniente1
16805567ALEXANDER DE LA TRINIDAD FANAY GRATEROLSubteniente1
16816521ANGEL RAUL CARVAJAL GARCIASubteniente1
16820480FRANCISCO ANTONIO TORRES RAMIREZSubteniente1
16825799RIGOBERTO JOSE MATHEUS VILLARROELSubteniente1
16830208SANTIAGO RAMON ISAAC CHIRINOS MARTINEZSubteniente1
16832110ANGEL RAFAEL BARRETO PEREZSubteniente1
16837243Wilfredo Rafael Narváez YguaránSubteniente1
16838894NILSON JESUS MARTINEZ MONSALVESubteniente1
16850518OSWALDO GREGORIO GUAL URIBESubteniente1
16858016YONDER EDUARDO ALETA MONCADAAlférez de Navío1
16861012JORGE LUIS ALVARADO GALLARDOSubteniente1
16863685MARIO LUIS AUGUSTO VILORIA SARMIENTOSubteniente1
16864952EDWARD ANTONIO PEREZ TORREALBASubteniente1
16865133JESUS ENRIQUE LOPEZ OCANTOSubteniente1
16865531ADHEMAR ALFONSO CHIRINOS BENITEZSubteniente1
16866751NOEDIKSON JESUS GONZALEZ MEDINASubteniente1
16869542ERICK JESUS GARCIA DELGADOSubteniente1
16869847HUMBERTO JOSE MOTA ECHARRYSubteniente1
16870762MARVIN OCTAVIO SANCHEZ GOMEZSubteniente1
16881740RONY JOSE PEÑAAlférez de Navío1
16887557EFREM HUMBERTO SALAZAR MORASubteniente1
16888408ANGEL RAFAEL PALACIOS CRESPOSubteniente1
16894660LUIS EMILIO GARCIA GOMEZAlférez de Navío1
16897363JESUS ALEJANDRO CHAVERO PACHECOSubteniente1
16908717ANDRES FELIPE GUTIERREZ MARQUEZSubteniente1
16910117MIGUEL AUGUSTO SUAREZ LANDAETASubteniente1
16930099OVIDIO JOSE LEIDENZ CAMEJOSubteniente1
16933184ROLDANT JOSE DIAZ ROJOSubteniente1
16950724RAFAEL ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ GOUDETHSubteniente1
16958705CESAR ARMANDO VEGA RODRIGUEZSubteniente1
16959583HEGNIS HERIBERTO RIVERA ARELLANOSubteniente1
16964053HUGO LEONARDO SALAS APONTESubteniente1
16981294JESUS JOEL RAMIREZ ZAMBRANOAlférez de Navío1
16983467TRANSITO ANDREINA CASTRO ALVIAREZSubteniente1
17006807HUGO JOSE MORA PRIETOSubteniente1
17015032MIGUEL ALBERTO JUNIOR CASTILLO CEDEÑOSubteniente1
17028740NELVIS DAVID SOLARTE ANGULOSubteniente1
17031217MIGUELANGEL BOLIVAR CRESPOSubteniente1
17034633MANUEL ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ ROASubteniente1
17034634MIGUEL ANGEL ALVAREZ ROASubteniente1
17044342ANGEL LEONEL JIMENEZ QUINTEROSubteniente1
17044672ALI JOSE TORRES CORREASubteniente1
17052249HECZON ENRIQUE HERRERA BRICEÑOSubteniente1
17056499JUAN AUGUSTO MARQUEZ LAGUADOSubteniente1
17059394VERIUSKA CAROLINA APONTE MONTEROSubteniente1
17065117MANUEL FRANCISCO MEDINA LOZADASubteniente1
17074167LEON ARMANDO DIAZ ARTEAGASubteniente1
17075290VICTOR ALEJANDRO PIMIENTA SALAZARSubteniente1
17083689ROSA MARIA DURAN CONTRERASSubteniente1
17094263YESSICA KARINA VALERO PRIMERASubteniente1
17100769LUIS RAFAEL I I BARRETO CONNERSubteniente1
17106456ALEJANDRO JOSE GOMEZ FERNANDEZAlférez de Navío1
17109536DARIO ALFONSO DUQUE AVENDAÑOSubteniente1
17109733JOSE GREGORIO MENESES MORENOSubteniente1
17143633ALBERTO JESUS VILLASMIL RENDILESSubteniente1
17146638MARCOS REINALDO BLANDIN NOGUERASubteniente1
17155604ALFREDO SABA PEÑA DIAZSubteniente1
17159605JONATHAN ANTONIO ANSANELLI BRACAMONTEAlférez de Navío1
17159751TIRSO JOSE NUÑEZ INOJOZASubteniente1
17174866ANIBAL JOSE NIEVES VARGUILLASubteniente1
17195385ANGEL EDUARDO ALVARADO APONTESubteniente1
17197149MARIA FILOMENA NARDELLA PEREZSubteniente1
17197451MIGUEL ANGEL MORA ESCALANTESubteniente1
17197791JOSE GABRIEL REINA MILANOSubteniente1
17198936JHOBERT GREEY GANDICA RUIZSubteniente1
17199926JEAN CARLOS DE LA ROSA CARPINTEROSubteniente1
17205651JOSE JOAQUIN RAMIREZ PIRTOSubteniente1
17207004LUIS ANTONIO PARADA SALAMANCAAlférez de Navío1
17212628MARCOS JOSE SULBARAN SALAZARSubteniente1
17219338RONNY GIENZY PEREZ DUQUESubteniente1
17219774YENDER ALFREDO GARCIA NOGUERASubteniente1
17219861GUZMAN ANTONIO MORENOSubteniente1
17220145MIGUEL ANGEL VEGA PEREZSubteniente1
17220579JOSE RAMON DUGARTE LAGUADOSubteniente1
17220654DENISSE ALEXANDRA MORET DUARTESubteniente1
17220689FRANMIR ANTONIO NOGUERA CONTRERASSubteniente1
17220807EDIDSON ANDRES DUQUE MORASubteniente1
17220927EDGARD DAVID ARELLANO GUERREROSubteniente1
17229488LUIS ELEAZAR MEZA BRAVOSubteniente1
17229597MANUEL OSWALDO DURAN DIAZSubteniente1
17245625DANIEL SAUL GUERRERO NOGUERASubteniente1
17245915JAVIER FELIPE PARRA DIAZSubteniente1
17249284RICHARD RAFAEL ALEMAN CASTELLANOSSubteniente1
17252460CARLOS EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ PAEZSubteniente1
17253783IVAN ENRIQUE CABALLERO FIGUERASubteniente1
17255264ULISES ZUANDY CLAUDIO PICHARDO QUERALESSubteniente1
17258673RONALD JESUS DELGADO HERNANDEZSubteniente1
17271581JOSE LEONARDO QUINTANA BARRIOSSubteniente1
17272155KENYI LIRIANA CARRILLO DE GUERREROSubteniente1
17274432ARGENIS MAURICIO HURTADO MARTINEZSubteniente1
17278022DAGBER JOSE VERDE CASTILLOSubteniente1
17287622ANTONIO JOSE LORETO FLORESSubteniente1
17293129YEMNSIR MIGUEL CARVAJAL LABRADORSubteniente1
17298269TEDDY MARTIN GALINDO ACUÑASubteniente1
17300123Freddy José Revolledo-FerrerSubteniente1
17301792CARLOS MELQUIADES HERNANDEZ PALMAAlférez de Navío1
17311908MERVIN DAVID GONZALEZ ALVAREZSubteniente1
17316241DUERVY DUBLET TORREALBA SILVASubteniente1
17317053RONNY RONALDT GODOY AGUILERASubteniente1
17321897ORIOL JOSE CEBALLOS CARREROSubteniente1
17330521RONALD ALEXANDER ARIAS OVIEDOSubteniente1
17330744MIGUEL EDUARDO JIMENEZ CERMEÑOSubteniente1
17336968GERVIN JESUS SILVA ROJASSubteniente1
17341271RAUL ALBERTO CASTRO CAAMAÑOSubteniente1
17344450EDGAR DANIEL GOMEZ REYESSubteniente1
17345903DAVINSON JAVIER ARAUJO VALERASubteniente1
17347332YARITZA COROMOTO BERMUDEZSubteniente1
17351417CARLOS ERNESTO FONSECA AULARSubteniente1
17353456RAFAEL JOSE GARCIA LOPEZSubteniente1
17354698KATHERINE KATHIUSKA RODRIGUEZ LEALSubteniente1
17363751JONATHAN GREY MARTINEZSubteniente1
17366117VICTOR DANIEL AGUILAR MALPASubteniente1
17367122EDUARDO ANTONIO OLIVE RAMOSSubteniente1
17368627ABRAHAM VALLADARES ANGARITASubteniente1
17369787JOSE GREGORIO CRISTANCHO GALVISSubteniente1
17370069OSCAR ALBERTO JARAMILLO VELASQUEZSubteniente1
17370389ANDRES GUILLERMO HERNANDEZ STRAUSSSubteniente1
17372534HOSFFMAN ALFREDO GUDIÑO POLANCOSubteniente1
17388988HANYFEL MARCANO MARQUEZSubteniente1
17389693JOHNNYS JOSE UGAS FARRERASubteniente1
17390534JAVIER ALEJANDRO TINEDO ARIASSubteniente1
17412553JOSE ALBERTO SEGNINI TORRESSubteniente1
17414628ISRAEL JESUS VILLALOBOS CURIELSubteniente1
17414928FRANYERBE ENRIQUE FLORES CARRILLOSubteniente1
17418826MARVIN OSCAR BELLO ALVARADOSubteniente1
17423033MIGUEL ANGEL MONCADA FAZZIOAlférez de Navío1
17425947ROQUE MAURICIO PAIVAAlférez de Navío1
17426596EDUARDO ENRIQUE ANGULO LACAUSubteniente1
17428229FRANCISCO RAMON LIENDO REYESAlférez de Navío1
17435077CARLOS LUIS FREITES VARGASSubteniente1
17435496LUIS ALBERTO GONZALEZ BORGESSubteniente1
17443461ENDER ANTONIO FERREIRA TIRADOSubteniente1
17443932RICHARD MANUEL GARCIA LEZAMAAlférez de Navío1
17446213YULIANNYS KARINA FERRER FIGUERAAlférez de Navío1
17448322ELVIS EDUARDO PEDRIQUE HERRERASubteniente1
17450180CARLOS JOSE MEZA AGUDOSubteniente1
17461943LUIS RAMON CHIRINO COELLOSubteniente1
17466409ANDREI ELY PRATO MENDEZSubteniente1
17470209CARMELO JESUS MANGIAGLI PEREZSubteniente1
17470806RAFAEL ADOLFO MENDEZ GONZALEZSubteniente1
17472009FERMIN ADOLFO NATERA APONTESubteniente1
17477564ALEX OSWALDO GUANCHEZ GONZALEZSubteniente1
17478245GABRIEL ALBERTO CRESPO BRAVOSubteniente1
17482311YERVISON NOEL RAMIREZ ZAMBRANOSubteniente1
17483577GUSTAVO GABRIEL VAZQUEZ FUENTESAlférez de Navío1
17489885MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZSubteniente1
17490030JHON FRANK OSUNA LIBERONSubteniente1
17496587NORBELIA NURI DIAZ ORTIZSubteniente1
17501582JUAN CARLOS CONTRERAS JAIMESSubteniente1
17504881FREDDY ANTONIO LOPEZ GIMENEZSubteniente1
17504984MANUEL ALEJANDRO CANAL DAVILAAlférez de Navío1
17512289CARLOS ALEXANDER RAMOS GARCIASubteniente1
17513090César Ramón Berroterán BarriosSubteniente1
17513537MANUEL ANTONIO VELIZ MENDOZASubteniente1
17527065FELIX RAMON MORALES RAMIREZSubteniente1
17527145JUAN CARLOS GARCIA ROBLESSubteniente1
17527334TULIO RAMON GUERRERO MONTILVASubteniente1
17527434GUSTAVO ADOLFO DIAZ CONTRERASSubteniente1
17527536YUNIOR ALEXANDER GOMEZ GOMEZSubteniente1
17527636NELSON LEANDRO ROSALES VIVASSubteniente1
17527639LEANDRO ENRIQUE MENDEZ NOGUERASubteniente1
17527988LUISANA MAYANI PEREZ GARCIASubteniente1
17528138JESUHS EDUARDO SALAS LABRADORSubteniente1
17530153ERICKSON ALEXANDER CHAYA BARROETASubteniente1
17531289HERMES RAMON MERIÑO APARICIOSubteniente1
17544383HECTOR LUIS PARRA REVEROLSubteniente1
17545662LUIS EMIRO MOLERO ROSALESSubteniente1
17555552GLADYS MARGARITA RODRIGUEZ MORILLOSubteniente1
17556751MARYURY LISBETH GONZALEZ ALVAREZSubteniente1
17560947ANGELICA MARIA CINIGLIO CABEZASubteniente1
17562069ANGELICA MARIA SALAZAR MAYZSubteniente1
17562886JOHAN JOSE ALVAREZ DURREGOSubteniente1
17564542JESUS RAFAEL RENGEL SEVEREYNSubteniente1
17568313VICTOR HUGO URDANETA MORILLOSubteniente1
17570452HECTOR RAMON ROMERO ROMEROSubteniente1
17574553RONALD DAVID DAM MARQUEZAlférez de Navío1
17576145YAVI JOCSAN ORTIZ INFANTESubteniente1
17576987BILLY JOEL CARRILLO RIVEROSubteniente1
17577004JULIO CESAR BORGES PEREZSubteniente1
17578673YERKINSON JESUS RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZSubteniente1
17588336ANGEL GERARDO DIAZ TINEDOSubteniente1
17597808CARLOS JOSE MEJIAS LORANTSubteniente1
17613919FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLASMIL QUEVEDOSubteniente1
17619420JESUS YSAAC HERNANDEZ MONTES DE OCASubteniente1
17641416KEYBERT ESTEBAN YUEN VELASQUEZSubteniente1
17641745YAFRAIN JOSE MONTILLA ARAUJOSubteniente1
17645218CELIA MARIA CONSOLACION VILLAMIZAR ARIASSubteniente1
17646391VICTOR MANUEL ESCALANTE HERNANDEZSubteniente1
17646733VICTOR JAVIER JAIMES MARTINEZSubteniente1
17651086JUAN MANUEL COVA AGUILERASubteniente1
17652840ANGEL JEFREN CLARO HERNANDEZSubteniente1
17662147OSCAR EMILIO ALTUVE CABRERASubteniente1
17677290WOLFGANG LEOMAR HUERTA NEIRASubteniente1
17677410DIMAS OMAR MURILLO RUBIOSubteniente1
17678406MICHEL ANDRES FRANCESCHINI MORENOSubteniente1
17678752PEDRO JAVIER MUCHACHO ROPEROSubteniente1
17679457RICARDO ANTONIO VALBUENA BERNALSubteniente1
17682087WILLIAM JOSE PEÑA FERRERSubteniente1
17682124KELVIS OSLEY FINOL BOSCANSubteniente1
17688159LEONARDO AVILIO CHIQUINQUIRA SILVA CABEZASubteniente1
17689221ELIO ALBERTO JUAREZ APONTESubteniente1
17691368WILMER JOSE AREVALO DAVILASubteniente1
17692298ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE LEAL TORRESSubteniente1
17692546VICTOR LUIS MARTINS SALASSubteniente1
17693641ANDRES ALEXANDER PULIDO MIRANDASubteniente1
17693682GUILLERMO ANDRES VARELA BARRIOSSubteniente1
17701474FREDDY MANUEL VILLALOBOS BASTARDOSubteniente1
17702748FABRIZIO FRANCISCO DOMENICO MONTEBELLO MASTROMARCOSubteniente1
17716344MARCEL CALIXTO RANGEL PIÑANGOSubteniente1
17718334DEIVY RIVAS PARRASubteniente1
17726026FRANKLIN ALEXANDER RAMIREZ REBOLLEDOSubteniente1
17726982ANDRES EDUARDO CARDENAS SANCHEZSubteniente1
17728459RAUL FRANCISCO BRIZUELA SEIJASSubteniente1
17737079Juan Carlos Rojas VallesSubteniente1
17739894VICTOR TULIO LORETO ORDAZAlférez de Navío1
17743675FIORELA KATIUSKA VILLARREAL PEÑASubteniente1
17744635JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ RIVASSubteniente1
17744702CLEIDER JAVIER ARISTIGUETA GARCIASubteniente1
17752190YOEL HERIBERTO MONROY OSORIOSubteniente1
17754879HILDA JOHANNA MANRIQUE RUIZSubteniente1
17759466WAIMBERG JOSE BARRIOS GOMEZSubteniente1
17766034JESUS ARNOLDO GOMEZ LEONSubteniente1
17767224CRISTHIAN ANDRES ELOY VILLEGAS TOROSubteniente1
17769739JORGE LUIS GUILLEN ALETASubteniente1
17783545RAFAEL GUILLERMO MOROS ARIASSubteniente1
17784907HONORIA MARIA ESCALONA FALCONAlférez de Navío1
17790173ALEXON JOSE RODRIGUEZ DELGADOSubteniente1
17790880MICHEL PIEPOLI DURANAlférez de Navío1
17799052WUILSON ADRIAN ABREU JOASubteniente1
17799214ROSNEY JOSE PONCE PALACIOSubteniente1
17800462CESAR JOSE RAMIREZ VELASCOSubteniente1
17808990ERNESTO JOSE ARCILA RICOSubteniente1
17810530DANNY RAFAEL ORTEGA ARAUJOAlférez de Navío1
17810750YEAN CARLOS GOMEZ RAMIREZSubteniente1
17811199RICARDO JESUS MALDONADO PEREZSubteniente1
17811725ISRAEL ALEJANDRO GUERRA VIVASAlférez de Navío1
17811885RANDOLPH ARMANDO SEMIDEY MENDOZASubteniente1
17812905JOSE ROBERTO LANDER DUQUESubteniente1
17815060MARCONY OLIVER MILLAN CARVAJALSubteniente1
17824202JESUS ABRAHAM HERNANDEZ PEÑASubteniente1
17829209ANDRES MIGUEL BETANCOURT RODRIGUEZAlférez de Navío1
17829706ESTELDY JOSE VASQUEZ COLMENARESAlférez de Navío1
17847295LAUREAN JOSE CALDERON RODRIGUEZAlférez de Navío1
17853712ADRIANA DE LOS ANGELES QUEVEDO VELASQUEZSubteniente1
17854106JIMMY APOLINAR PALMERA SANCHEZSubteniente1
17855642JOSE GREGORIO GUERRERO TOVARSubteniente1
17856065MANUEL ALEJANDRO GARCIA FLORESSubteniente1
17857116JESUS ANTONIO LOPEZ FERNANDEZSubteniente1
17857134JHONAY ALEXANDER VILLEGAS GONZALEZSubteniente1
17860804RAFAEL RAMON ALDANA MELENDEZAlférez de Navío1
17862333YONATHAN ANGELO PEÑA CALDERONSubteniente1
17862550CARLOS IVAN ROA ARAQUESubteniente1
17863171EDILVER ENRIQUE MEZA CARREROSubteniente1
17863655LUIS ANTONIO LEON MARTINEZSubteniente1
17876258FERNANDO ANDRES DUQUE CARREROSubteniente1
17876513GLEIDYS MILENA CAMARGO MONROYSubteniente1
17878167ERNESTO JOSE RUIZ PEREZSubteniente1
17883543RENZO JOSE MONAGAS SILVASubteniente1
17884291JHOSENP EDUARDO COVA TORRESSubteniente1
17904594SAMUEL ALEXANDER FIGUEREDO GONZALEZSubteniente1
17905559CARLOS ELIGIO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZSubteniente1
17906921MAYRA LIZT MUJICA LARESAlférez de Navío1
17910095ANGEL DANIEL MILLAN FLORESAlférez de Navío1
17918607YOSER ALEXANDER GARCIA PAREDESSubteniente1
17920630JIMMY EDUARDO DOS REISSubteniente1
17926968HELEN CAROLINA OJEDA CARMONAAlférez de Navío1
17927019YANILY ALEJANDRA ESPINOZA VASQUEZSubteniente1
17930974DANIEL ALFREDO VARGAS GUARARISMOSubteniente1
17941425ARMANDO ADOLFO MELENDEZ ARMASSubteniente1
17944855DANY JOSE RODRIGUEZ CONTRERASSubteniente1
17950152DAVIDSON FARES MANZOLSubteniente1
17954961BEATRIZ OSCARINA DEYANIRA BALZA LOPEZSubteniente1
17957106SUSAN SUSMIRA HARB RAMIREZSubteniente1
17966160JORGE DANIEL SILVA DIAZSubteniente1
17978943EIVAN JOSE MARIN MARVALSubteniente1
17980151FRANKLIN HENDERXON BERMUDEZ FLORESSubteniente1
17982754AMIN EFRAIN GARCIA VERAAlférez de Navío1
17986766ERIKSON JOSE LUNA RAMIREZSubteniente1
18002940MANUEL GUILLERMO LEAL ARAQUESubteniente1
18005972KLEOMAR KEILU GIL ROMEROSubteniente1
18007033DAVID ALEJANDRO AGUILAR DIAZSubteniente1
18009486GIOVANNI JOSE VALSECCHI CARABALLOSubteniente1
18011343JESUS ELIAS MADRID PETITSubteniente1
18015507JAVIER ENRIQUE MONTILLA RODRIGUEZSubteniente1
18018063LEONARDO ALBERTO PEREZ ROMEROSubteniente1
18018175JAVIER ALEXANDER COLMENARES RIVASSubteniente1
18018395CARLOS ALEXIS ARELLANO PEREZSubteniente1
18018962ELY YUREY VIVAS RAMIREZSubteniente1
18019952EMMANUEL ALEJANDRO AVENDAÑO SALASSubteniente1
18023936Pedro David Sangronis TovarSubteniente1
18031157OTTO JOAQUIN ALVARADO HERNANDEZSubteniente1
18031505JOELVIS ALEXANDER RAMOS LABRADORSubteniente1
18032193RAFAEL ALEJANDRO MIQUILARENA RODRIGUEZSubteniente1
18036569JUAN CARLOS PEREZ RODRIGUEZSubteniente1
18044838MARIA JOSE CARO CHACONSubteniente1
18049546MARIA JOSE BELLO HERRERASubteniente1
18063019VICTOR ANTONIO CRUZ GONZALEZSubteniente1
18063102ABDIAS AGUSTIN AZOCAR GOMEZSubteniente1
18063322JESUS ALBERTO MORAN RODRIGUEZSubteniente1
18077762CARLOS JAVIER LOPEZ GONZALEZSubteniente1
18082027Oswaldo Gabriel Carrillo SequeraSubteniente1
18085506LUIS FERNANDO TOVAR LINARESSubteniente1
18103504JUNIOR JOSE PEREZ MUJICASubteniente1
18103768JOSE ROLANDO GALLARDO RODRIGUEZSubteniente1
18104062NICKSON JOSE RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZSubteniente1
18104675ARNOLDO JOSE CAÑIZALEZ FALCONSubteniente1
18123133JOSE DANIEL VALERO IZARRASubteniente1
18128377ANGEL MANUEL MALPA GUARARICOTOAlférez de Navío1
18132349JUNIOR ISAAC HERNANDEZ AUMAITRESubteniente1
18143145CARLOS JOSE GUDIÑO CASTROSubteniente1
18143491JHILSON FREMER HERNANDEZ GONZALEZSubteniente1
18146735JOSE ANTONIO FLORES NUÑEZSubteniente1
18147818KELVIS MIGUEL RUMBOS RODRIGUEZSubteniente1
18165509WILLIAM WILLIAM RIVERO CORDOVASubteniente1
18167766LUISAURA JAZMIN MOLINA PEREZSubteniente1
18176952MARIA GABRIELA RODRIGUEZ CURZIOSubteniente1
18178420MIGUELANGEL GABRIEL OVIEDO LINARESAlférez de Navío1
18181032RICARDO ALFREDO MORALES ANDRADESubteniente1
18186737ANGELA BELEN ALVAREZ CORRALESAlférez de Navío1
18186826RAFAEL LEONARDO ARIAS MORALESSubteniente1
18210720LUIS ERNESTO BRICEÑO MARVALSubteniente1
18213178EDINSON FRANCISCO DEL VALLE ROJAS BETANCOURTAlférez de Navío1
18214519DANIEL JOSE ROSAL GARCIAAlférez de Navío1
18220263ROLDAN FREDERYK CASTILLO MOTASubteniente1
18220624ANGEL REMIGIO BOLIVAR FLORESSubteniente1
18231241FRANCISCO RAMON MONTES TORREALBASubteniente1
18231615GUIDO ALEJANDRO PINO LOPEZSubteniente1
18232536FERNANDO DANIEL CABELLO REYESSubteniente1
18237631BETSY GRISELDA BOGARIN DE VEGASubteniente1
18238972VICTOR ALEJANDRO MEZA GUERRASubteniente1
18239552ARIANE CAROLINA GOMEZ CORNEJOAlférez de Navío1
18249056MARIAN ALEJANDRA VIRGUEZ MENDOZASubteniente1
18252470CLAUDIA CAROLINA PUCHEAlférez de Navío1
18254214JESUS EDUARDO ORTA ALMEASubteniente1
18255875ANYELI LUZCARLI CACERES DUQUESubteniente1
18257476CARLOS ALBERTO SANCHEZ MORASubteniente1
18262424DIOSER FRANCISCO TOLEDO MENDEZSubteniente1
18263904YOEL DAVID RIVERO VALLADARESSubteniente1
18264438YETSYS DEL CARMEN CASTILLO RODRIGUEZSubteniente1
18264605JORGE ORLANDO NIEVES PONCESubteniente1
18265023PEDRO ALFONZO GONZALEZ MARCHANSubteniente1
18266176JENNI ZARAHI DIAZ DE PONCESubteniente1
18266834YORDANO JESUS HERNANDEZ GONZALEZSubteniente1
18269227LUIS MANUEL LLOVERA GONZALEZSubteniente1
18269594LUIS EDUARDO BELISARIO SALCEDOSubteniente1
18277155JORGE LUIS RODRIGUEZ MONGESSubteniente1
18291354WILSON LEONIDES SEQUERA PEREZSubteniente1
18292397ROBERT JOSE MEDINA MIQUILENASubteniente1
18295385CESAR ANTONIO SEQUERA ORTEGASubteniente1
18304493AUGUSTO MIGUEL CONTRERAS PEREZSubteniente1
18312891ROBINSON OSWALDO LOPEZ GONZALEZSubteniente1
18325536JESUS MANUEL RAMOS LOPEZSubteniente1
18329319DANIEL ALEJANDRO CONTRERAS VILLALOBOSSubteniente1
18335214ARGENIS EZEQUIEL BERMUDEZ RIVERAAlférez de Navío1
18356153HORACIO MARTIN OSORIO CASTILLOSubteniente1
18368341LEONARDO ANDRES FARALDO BARRERAAlférez de Navío1
18384713SANTE GINO FALONE PIÑASubteniente1
18388901RAYMAR ROSBELY RAMIREZ SERRANOSubteniente1
18390119FRANCISCO JAVIER OROPEZA BARRIOSSubteniente1
18391028ROMEL ALBERTO BETANCOURT HERNANDEZSubteniente1
18395655DAVID JESUS PIÑA ZAVALASubteniente1
18396040ARTURO ABRAHAM MARQUEZ AMAYAAlférez de Navío1
18410045XAVIER ALEJANDRO MIRABAL MORAAlférez de Navío1
18412225EDUARDO JOSE MONTOYA ACEVEDOAlférez de Navío1
18417133ANDREA PAOLA MAIZ SUBEROAlférez de Navío1
18419139JHOSMAN RENIER QUEVEDO MEDINASubteniente1
18419501HENDERSON GONZALO SANCHEZ OVALLESSubteniente1
18419802ALBERTO JOSE LABRADOR PEREZSubteniente1
18419832MIGUEL ALEXIS TROZZELL ACUÑASubteniente1
18419860MILAGROS DEL CARMEN MONCADA ROASubteniente1
18422257ALEJANDRO JOSE RAN VALERASubteniente1
18446919LEONARDO RAFAEL SOSA DAVILASubteniente1
18474938MANUEL ALBERTO RIOS RUASubteniente1
18475143JORGE EDUARDO CARLES CARVAJALAlférez de Navío1
18479361WALTER ANTONIO CHUELLO MEDINASubteniente1
18480931CARLOS MIGUEL GODOY CHIRINOSubteniente1
18488615JAVIER JOSE SUAREZ MONTIELSubteniente1
18508214ANDRES ELOY GODDELIETT PEÑASubteniente1
18538861ZARIFFE ALEXANDRA REYES SALAZARSubteniente1
18544022WILLIAMS ANDRES RIVAS JIMENEZSubteniente1
18552536PEDRO VICENTE SCAMARDELLA GARCIASubteniente1
18552621JOSE ALEJANDRO TRUJILLO RUSSOSubteniente1
18554267JOSE JAVIER RAMIREZ CIVADASubteniente1
18554453ROMMELL AUGUSTO TORREALBA ESCALONASubteniente1
18554868YUNEYDY ROSSANA GARCIA HERRERASubteniente1
18555317CARLOS ALFREDO PALACIOS MADRIZSubteniente1
18559256CARLOS ANDRES ESCORCHA MORENOSubteniente1
18562930OSCAR ENRIQUE MORALES POLANCOSubteniente1
18566965CARLOS ALBERTO CONTRERAS RODRIGUEZSubteniente1
18577509LEONARDO JOSE MANCILLA GARCIASubteniente1
18599878BALDOMERO JOSE MATHEUS PEREZSubteniente1
18613452LUIS ALFREDO MORA PALMARSubteniente1
18617763YAIMAR NACARID CAMPOS DE POLANCOAlférez de Navío1
18629162KENNETH ALEXANDER CHACON VELASQUEZSubteniente1
18637235RAFAEL DE JESUS NUÑEZ ROSILLOSubteniente1
18638848DAVID EDUARDO SEVILLA MELOSubteniente1
18645104JEAN CARLOS MARTINEZ CARDONASubteniente1
18671070YELITZA FERNANDA RIVERO DE MOTASubteniente1
18674006MARIA ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ DE GONZALEZSubteniente1
18692268SENIBALDO ANTONIO PALACIOS LASALASubteniente1
18701164EDSON GABRIEL GONZALEZ LEONSubteniente1
18702118ARMANDO JOSE MEDINA MELEANSubteniente1
18707872YOIMER JOSE MATA NOVASubteniente1
18749534ALEXANDER JOSE GONZALEZ FERNANDEZSubteniente1
18763626ANGEL ALFREDO MORA MEJIASSubteniente1
18778084JOSE SALVADOR CRUZ SANCHEZSubteniente1
18778174NAYBER ALBERTO SALINAS CACERESSubteniente1
18778571NAILIN CAROLINA MENDIA ALAYONAlférez de Navío1
18790460CHRISTIAN JAVIER SANCHEZ SANCHEZSubteniente1
18790482JOSE FRANCISCO ORTEGA ORTEGASubteniente1
18803591MARIA DE LOS ANGELES TORRES DE SANCHEZSubteniente1
18839788JOSMAIRA VICTORIA BECERRA GARCIASubteniente1
18841641JESUS MIGUEL ALMEIDA QUINTEROSubteniente1
18841885DORYAN JOSE DI MATTIA REYESSubteniente1
18851009ROMMEL ALBERTO GARCIA ROMEROSubteniente1
18851285DAVID ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ CARTAYASubteniente1
18857880KENDERT OMAR NUÑEZ ARELLANOAlférez de Navío1
18884225ELISAUL JOSE PEREIRA GAINCERSubteniente1
18921333GABRIELA ALEJANDRA PEÑA MAVAREZAlférez de Navío1
18937884Yenireth Carolina Rodríguez FernándezSubteniente1
18942333JOSE GREGORIO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZAlférez de Navío1
18958084FRANCO ANTONIO PATIÑO GONZALEZSubteniente1
19051406JUAN CARLOS JIMENEZ COLMENAREZSubteniente1
19087240JOSE ROALVI MARCANO PAREDESSubteniente1
19110574MATHIAS ALFRED JESCHKE LOPEZAlférez de Navío1
19141384CARLOS FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ GUACAREAlférez de Navío1
19166703RAFAEL ALEJANDRO MARCHAN COLMENAREZSubteniente1
19300275MELIXA ELENA BOCARANDA BERMUDEZSubteniente1
19306189GREGORIO JOSE VILCHEZ PIñASubteniente1
19728103PETER BARTHA LOMABANASubteniente1
7183416ELIGIO ALFREDO TORTOLERO SIERRAGeneral de Brigada1
7183418JOHNY JOSE CASTILLOGeneral de Brigada1
9774721HELI SAUL SULBARAN LUZARDOComisión de Modernización y Transformación1
11195448ANTONIO JOSÉ CANCHICA GÓMEZMaestro Técnico de Tercera1
10331937JOSE LUIS MARIN VAZQUEZMayor1
10946284RAFAEL GREGORIO ROSQUE ORTIZMaestro Técnico de Tercera1
15273294LUIS ANTONIO GUEDEZ PEREZSargento Segundo1
16962635ARGENIS RAFAEL BELISARIO PEÑASargento Segundo1
17252375REINALDO JOSE LADERA CASTERSargento Segundo1
7078629ROBERT JOSE ARANGUREN MORAMayor1
4083288JESUS RAFAEL GARCIA CARDONACoronel1
10049377MANUEL ERNESTO APONTE CARIASSub-Teniente1
13930429JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ ARROYOSargento Primero1
16126655LUCY MERCETT ZAMUDIO GUERREROSargento Técnico de Tercera1
6999929HECTOR MIGUEL GONZALEZ MONTEROSargento Mayor de Tercera1
3674542EARLE JESUS SISO GARCIACoronel1
8039274LUIS RAUL MARINMaestre Principal1
14265894MAYRA ALEJANDRA DELGADO IBAGUESubteniente1
5718533FREDDY RAMON GONZALEZ MEDINAGeneral de Brigada1
5875310GERMAN DALMIRO RODRIGUEZ TOTESAUTCapitan de Navio1
15200571ELVIS JAVIER PRATO PEREZTeniente en la categoría de Efectivo1
12221568RUBEN DARIO SANTIAGO SERVIGNACapitán1
5387246HECTOR ALFREDO DIAZ HERNANDEZGeneral de Brigada1
6364766NAHEM DE LOS REYES LAYACapitán de Navío1
7564504HÉCTOR LUÍS TRADE PARRACoronel1
10634116JESUS ALEXANDER PINO GOMEZSargento Mayor de Segunda1
6339084CARLOS DAVID ABREU LINARESMayor1
7127698JOEL ALBERTO TORRES VANEGASMayor1
9435366CARLOS ALBERTO INFANTES RISSOMaestro Técnico de Segunda1
9621920JOSE VICENTE PADILLA DE BIASICapitán de Navío1
6948604EDWARD ALEXANDER CASTELLANOS JAUREGUIMayor1
5678920OSCAR ISIDRO MARQUEZ CONTRERASGeneral de División1
7825892MARIO JOSE SANGRONIS RODRIGUEZTeniente Coronel1
11033716Edisson Andrés Vieira ZambranoMayor1
12302100Hugo Zarate RuizSargento Mayor de Primera1
12704870Jhon Gabriel Peña CamacaroSargento Mayor de Segunda1
13953419Leonardo Rafael Tortolero LeónCapitán1
16823390Alberto José AlejosSargento Primero1
18902085Samir Argenis Suárez BotelloSargento Segundo1
19035483Jorseman Alberto Bonilla RamírezSargento Segundo1
19036790Ever Ernesto Berona RojasSargento Segundo1
19690611Víctor Mandon RojasSargento Segundo1
6912814Miguel Antonio Curra LavaCoronel1
11287805MARILENE CHIQUINQUIRA HUERTA GONZALEZGeneral de Brigada1
6948064EDWARS CASTELLANOSMayor1
5315748JOSE MARCOS CHACHATI ATAContralmirante1
8218522JOSE MARIA GREGORIO GARCIA ALARCONCoronel1
10007886JOSE GREGORIO URBINA PAIVACapitán de Corbeta1
10032169CARLOS LUIS GIL FERNANDEZMayor1
10032473JOSE RAMON GRATEROLTeniente Coronel1
10049604MANUEL ENRIQUE CASTILLO RENGIFOTeniente Coronel1
10091720JOSE GREGORIO MAESTRETeniente Coronel1
10095719JESUS OSCAR AMPUEDA DURANMayor1
10102126BENCIR ELOY GUERRERO OCHEAMayor1
10104780MARIO ALEXANDER LEAL RAMIREZCapitán de Corbeta1
10147877JOSE DAVID MONSALVE MALDONADOMayor1
10147878JOSE DANIEL MONSALVE MALDONADOMayor1
10148702RAFAEL ANTONIO SANCHEZ PEÑAMayor1
10158244SIMON DARIO PERNIA MENDEZTeniente Coronel1
10159882MANUEL ALBERTO ARAQUE ZAMBRANOMayor1
10173511JIMMY RAFAEL SANCHEZ LARGOMayor1
10176355JOSMAN IVOR ESCALANTE TORRESMayor1
10178225JAVIER ENRIQUE ESCALANTE MOLINAMayor1
10186409RAFAEL JOSE GUDIÑO ARROYOMayor1
10252726LUIS EDUARDO ARRECHEDERA ILLARAMENDICapitán de Corbeta1
10256301FREDDY RIVERA VARGASMayor1
10258807DAVID MARCEL TORRESMayor1
10273389CESAR ENRIQUE RONDONMayor1
10275281LUIS ENRIQUE CASTILLOCapitán de Corbeta1
10285921JESUS RAFAEL MILLANMayor1
10293910JAIME MANUEL DURAN ASTUDILLOCapitán de Corbeta1
10298916LUIS NAPOLEON ROMERO MALAVEMayor1
10321012JORGE LUIS MORA CABRERAMayor1
10346389DANIEL ALFONSO GALARRAGA TORRESMayor1
10364158JUAN CARLOS ABACHE GRATEROLMayor1
10379849ERICK SANDOKAN FIGUERAS SANCHEZMayor1
10380561ROBERTO JOSE RIVERO MERCHANCapitán de Corbeta1
10382354JAVIER JOSE VALECILLOS MORLOYMayor1
10384763NESTOR RAMON ESCALONA VARGASMayor1
10397003EDWARD JOSE VALECILLOS MEDINAMayor1
10400738NELSON ALEXANDER BRICEÑO RIVASMayor1
10417010RAUL ANTONIO BETANCOURT CALDERONMayor1
10426912JOSE LEONARDY URDANETA ALVARADOMayor1
10475751ANGEL GREGORIO CHIQUITO PRIETOMayor1
10487996HIBRAHIM RICARDO SIRGO HERRERAMayor1
10512484MIGUEL ANGEL VENTURA ROMEROTeniente Coronel1
10536169ANTONIO JOSE CORTEZ RAMOSCapitán de Corbeta1
10558179INGER ORLANDO VARGAS VALDERRAMAMayor1
10565469RICARDO JOSE CASANOVA DUERTOMayor1
10618819LUIS ENRRIQUE MONSERRATE JIMENEZMayor1
10640393CESAREO RAFAEL TORRES REINAMayor1
10667977BRAUN SALOMON GARCIA ORTIZMayor1
10670977DANIEL ENRIQUE LOPEZ BARRIOSMayor1
10672787ERNESTO JOSE RAMOS MUNDARAINMayor1
10673806ORLANDO JACOB GARCIA GOLINDANOMayor1
10708829ALEXANDER ANTONIO GOMEZ PIÑEREZMayor1
10713264JUAN CARLOS GUALDRON LOBOMayor1
10714624ANDY LEODAN GUILLEN GONZALEZMayor1
10751747VICTOR RAFAEL HIDALGO RODRIGUEZMayor1
10756733RAUL ALEXANDER DAM ANGULOCapitán de Corbeta1
10757339JOSE RAMON BLANCO MONTESINOSMayor1
10758574EDWIN RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ VALLENILLAMayor1
10762541ELIO EDUARDO DELLAN RODRIGUEZMayor1
10766176MIGUEL EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ CAMPOSMayor1
10766248ALFREDO MELENDEZ ARISPEMayor1
10766426NELSON ALFONSO PEREIRA IBARRAMayor1
10789622HENRY JOSE GONZALEZ VELASQUEZMayor1
10793827GUSTAVO ADOLFO LOPEZ AVILAMayor1
10799094ROSMIL ANTONIO INFANTE GONZALEZCapitán de Corbeta1
10800943CARLOS AUGUSTO COTUÑO MENDOZACapitán de Corbeta1
10804030HECTOR JOSE NUÑEZ CAMPEROMayor1
10806037BARI ISRAEL RON PAGESCapitán de Corbeta1
10806718ERASMO EDUARDO RAMOS IRIZAMayor1
10808128DELVIS MARCIAL SALAZAR LOZANOCapitán de Corbeta1
10831376ULISES RODRÍGUEZ PACHECOMayor1
10846394OSVALDO GALLEGOS MATOSMayor1
10846732JAVIER MANUEL RODRIGUEZ FINOLMayor1
10866059HUGO CESAR BENITEZ MORAMayor1
10877938JUAN CARLOS TERAN HERNANDEZMayor1
10882285ARGENIS JOSE GREGORIO ARAQUE TELEMACCapitán de Corbeta1
10884723RAFAEL SIMON GARCIA FERNANDEZMayor1
10885509ANIBAL RAMON BELLORIN MATACapitán de Corbeta1
10886377JOSE GREGORIO GUTIERREZ VARGASMayor1
10893470LIONEL RAUL SOJO RADAMayor1
10920893NEBLO SERAFIN BUSTOS MORENOCapitán de Corbeta1
10973618EQUILIANO D JESUS PEREIRA PEREZMayor1
10974350JOSE ANGEL CASTRO DIAZMayor1
10987663ROBERTO CARLOS GUTIERREZ TORRESMayor1
11006700JONNY JESUS BERROTERAN PEREIROMayor1
11024462PEDRO JAVIER ZAMBRANO HERNANDEZMayor1
11028116GUSTAVO ENRIQUE PARDO SIERRAMayor1
11035366MELVIN ALEXANDER URDANETA SOTOMayor1
11041975VALENTIN VALDEMAR HAZENSTAUB DEL DUCCACapitán de Corbeta1
11044453LISANDRO JOSE BOGARIN CAMPOSMayor1
11052735JHONNY FRANCISCO RONDON ZAMBRANOMayor1
11053187JOSE RAFAEL VALERA SILVACapitán1
11077739LUIS EDUARDO MARQUEZ CHACONMayor1
11077886FRANCISCO JOSE ROJAS PATIÑOMayor1
11083525RAFAEL RICARDO DAVILA HERNANDEZMayor1
11086225ANTONIO EDUARDO BRICEÑO ROMEROMayor1
11088747GABRIEL ELOY PIÑERO RIVASCapitán de Corbeta1
11091529CARLOS ANDRES HERNANDEZ CARRIZALEZMayor1
11093935WILFREDO ANTONIO TORRES GARCIAMayor1
11109540RAMON ALEXANDER CASTRO PEREIRAMayor1
11110733MICHELL LEONARDO VALLADARES MOLINAMayor1
11110923NELSON ENRIQUE BONILLA BARRIENTOSMayor1
11122829SILVERS NICOLAS MONTEVIDEOCapitán1
11126115EDGAR AROLDO SAEZCapitán de Corbeta1
11150417LUIS ELIAZID CASERES GUEVARAMayor1
11155130GABRIEL YLDEMARO GIL PEREIRAMayor1
11160093JOSE VICENTE RENGEL RUIZMayor1
11165621YERMYNCE ASLENLLY GRANADILLO MEDINACapitán de Corbeta1
11166292DENNY ROMAN FERRER SANDREAMayor1
11179878JOSE GONZALO MORENO CARRILLOMayor1
11195193WILSON ARTURO MORENO CUADRADOMayor1
11203372GLER ERASMO HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZMayor1
11225393DANIEL ROMAN ARIAS GUTIERREZCapitán de Corbeta1
11234508ROBERTO JESUS MESA MONTEVERDEMayor1
11250672JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ SUAREZMayor1
11263224JOSE CAYETANO SANGRONE FLORESMayor1
11267933ROLANDO JOSE TROCONIS SOTOMayor1
11269123JUAN LUIS RIVERO NELOMayor1
11274637JAVIER GREGORIO ROMERO CHIRINOSMayor1
11275653EDWARDS JOSE BETANCOURT SALCEDOMayor1
11276304JUAN CARLOS AGUERO MEDINAMayor1
11282128HERNAN DIONISIO RINCON PAZMayor1
11287592LARRY FELIX BRAVO BORJASMayor1
11291399EMIL JOSE CHAVEZ URDANETACapitán1
11294714OVASKY ELIAS MORENO FUENMAYORCapitán de Corbeta1
11303023RAUL ANTONIO BRACHO JAIMESCapitán1
11305815EDUARDO JOSE SELLONE DAVIDMayor1
11309270JOHN WILFREDO ANTONIO MONCADA CONTRERASMayor1
11312538CESAR ALEJANDRO MARCANO RODRIGUEZMayor1
11351081GREGORIO ANTONIO BRICEÑO PANIAGUACapitán de Corbeta1
11351692JOSE ALEJANDRO SEVILLA CASTELLANOSCapitán de Corbeta1
11353606YOE RAMON DIAZ PERALTAMayor1
11354420AUGUSTO ALBERTO GONZALEZ TORREALBAMayor1
11362609EDSON JOSE LORETO MEDINAMayor1
11365436JESUS MIGUEL MELIAN TORREALBACapitán de Corbeta1
11377271JORGE VIDAL FIGUEROA MALAVECapitán de Corbeta1
11382201LUIS GONZAGA LOPEZ ROMEROMayor1
11390711HENRY JOSE PARRA CASTILLOMayor1
11406438GONZALO JOSE GOMEZ CASTILLOCapitán1
11407185MAURICIO JAVIER PEREZ SOSACapitán de Corbeta1
11408377ARGENIS ENRIQUE LINARES SILVAMayor1
11414990ANDERSON JOSE RENDON ZAMBRANOMayor1
11415034HENRY JOSE SALAZAR SOLORZANOMayor1
11421752ERNESTO GABRIEL CORDERO RAUSSEOCapitán de Corbeta1
11434057FIDIAS JOSE MUÑOZ PERDIGONMayor1
11469820FRANKLIN JOSE VARELA RANGELMayor1
11484868DANIEL JHONNY GOYO PULIDOMayor1
11491094CARLOS JOSE LABRADOR BARRETOCapitán1
11491865MANUEL VALENTIN GUTIERREZ SANCHEZMayor1
11493691CARLOS MANUEL GUERRERO GARCIAMayor1
11496429MIGUEL ANGEL RAMONES GALVIZMayor1
11500741NOVIS ENRIQUE BORGES FERNANDEZMayor1
11502345ROMITH ALBERTO PARRA ACEVEDOMayor1
11505769ELYONER DELGADO CARRILLOMayor1
11514154BISMARK MARACOYMO CASTAÑEDA RODRIGUEZMayor1
11515746EVENCIO JOSE CARRERA CALZADILLAMayor1
11529341HENRY ALFREDO BRICEÑO ROJASMayor1
11552611JOSE FRANCISCO BERMUDEZ LUGOCapitán de Corbeta1
11555808OBLAK JOSE GUTIERREZ MARTINEZMayor1
11581201PEDRO MANUEL ZERPA PIÑEROMayor1
11581629RICHARD JOSE HERRERA GONZALEZMayor1
11589940ELIJAIN ANTONIO VASQUEZ PINEDAMayor1
11596801ALDO ABIGAIL TORRES FALCONCapitán de Corbeta1
11597322NORBER JOSE TORRES ORTIZMayor1
11603984FRANCISCO EDUARDO CONTRERAS OSORIOCapitán de Corbeta1
11635714WILLIAM ANTONIO FERNANDEZ BARRETOMayor1
11639524PEDRO MIGUEL PERAZA AGUILARCapitán de Corbeta1
11640784RIGMERC GILBERTO MEDINA QUIJADACapitán de Corbeta1
11645018JOSE DE JESUS BARROETA AZCONCapitán de Corbeta1
11652036ROBINSON ALBERTO GARCIACapitán de Corbeta1
11654927LEONARDO ANTONIO BARRETO ACOSTACapitán de Corbeta1
11655618GERMAN JOSE SANCHEZ OSORIOMayor1
11673853REINALDO WILLIAM LARA SEIJASMayor1
11673936MARCOS MAURICIO BRANCALEONI MUJICACapitán de Corbeta1
11676175CESAR SANTO CARBAJAL PEÑAMayor1
11683368LUIS ANDRES HERNANDEZ MONTAÑEZCapitán de Corbeta1
11688721GREGORIO JOSE MEJIA JUSTOCapitán de Corbeta1
11689624VICTOR JOSE AGUILERA TOMOCHEMayor1
11711996HEIVAN ANTONIO PALMA BRICEÑOMayor1
11724941OTTO GUILLERMO AGUILERA GARCIAMayor1
11729396FRAMBEL ANTONIO CAMPOS VELASQUEZCapitán de Corbeta1
11747338RICHARD ATTILA FIGUEREDO CUARTEROMayor1
11756453EDUARDO JOSE GONZALEZ CORREAMayor1
11761525JOSE ISMAEL TORREALBA SILVAMayor1
11774299LUIS CONCEPCION MEDINA GUZMANMayor1
11783641ERNESTO GERARDO CARDENAS GUTIERREZMayor1
11798386FERNANDO JOSE RUIZ PERDOMOCapitán de Corbeta1
11803862HERNAN JOSE MARRUFO VARGASMayor1
11812730KUSMAN JOSE SANTAMARIA ISTURIZCapitán de Corbeta1
11817034ELVIS RAFAEL DURAN LOBOMayor1
11820082ADRIAN ALFONSO ALAÑA BRACHOCapitán de Corbeta1
11824195GUSTAVO ELOY FLORES GERAUDCapitán de Corbeta1
11826654JOSE ANGEL ROJAS CORDOVAMayor1
11833121NELSON ALEXANDER FRANCESCHI MARQUEZMayor1
11833929ANTONIO SALVADOR SIGNORELLI VIVENESMayor1
11838084WILLIAM JOSE PEREZ VALENCIAMayor1
11861556ANGEL FRANCISCO RIVERO GARCIACapitán de Corbeta1
11865172EDGARD CRUZ JIMENEZ HERNANDEZMayor1
11865178TERWIN ALEJANDRO VALERA HERNANDEZCapitán1
11866686MARCOS ANTONIO SANCHEZ ESCALONAMayor1
11895068ALEXANDER DE JESUS TORRES FERNANDEZCapitán1
11905910DIEGO ANTONIO ALCALA MARTINEZMayor1
11916497JULIO CESAR DE JESUS ESPINOZA TORRESMayor1
11917202ANGEL EDUARDO PULIDO GONZALEZMayor1
11917313RHAZES ELIAS LAREZ CEDEÑOCapitán1
11918193LUIS ZEYN GUZMAN HERNANDEZCapitán de Corbeta1
11922038EDUARD ADRIAN RIVERO BARAZARTECapitán de Corbeta1
11931074DAVID GERONIMO MENDOZA VILLAMIZARMayor1
11936285PEDRO IGNACIO VILORIA RAMOSCapitán1
11936999LUIS ENRIQUE PAEZ PEREZMayor1
11939611LUIS GUILLERMO SANDOVAL SEQUERAMayor1
11947013GUSTAVO GREGORIO BERMUDEZ PERNALETTEMayor1
11955759FRANCISCO LUIS MORENOMayor1
11963958MARCOS AURELIO PAEZ MOLINAMayor1
11969188REINALDO JOSE GRANADO RAMIREZMayor1
11985102MANUEL AUGUSTO VIVAS MARTINEZMayor1
11992129NEFRAN JOHAN SUAREZ CELISMayor1
12014037MARLON JOSE FUENTES VELASQUEZCapitán de Corbeta1
12025469CARLOS ULISES HERNANDEZ ROJASMayor1
12032958JAVIER BORGES GARNICAMayor1
12047084NEMISTO SEGUNDO VALERO PEÑAMayor1
12111186EFREN DE JESUS FLORES MENDEZMayor1
12111922IVANHOE ARDEMIS SALAS DAVILACapitán1
12126353MIGUEL ANGEL LEAL ACOSTAMayor1
12137203KELLY YOJAN GONZALEZ REQUENAMayor1
12138886RICARDO ANTONIO BANDRES SANDOVALMayor1
12139063EDUARDO JOSE RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZCapitán de Corbeta1
12147138LUIS ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ GONZALEZMayor1
12157010PEDRO ANTONIO ALEMAN D LIMACapitán de Corbeta1
12173950AUGUSTO BENJAMIN MENDEZ RIVASCapitán1
12174678OSCAR EDUARDO MENDOZA MALDONADOCapitán de Corbeta1
12201295LUIS JACINTO MEZA MORACapitán de Corbeta1
12204761CARLOS ANDRES ARVELOMayor1
12215077ALFONZO GABRIEL SALAZAR GRANADOCapitán1
12226574YOLHMER ELEWIS VIVAS TORREALBAMayor1
12245789VICTOR JOSE BARRAEZ FONSECACapitán1
12270919IRANY JOSE SOTILLO PENOTTMayor1
12324528LUIS AUGUSTO JIMENEZMayor1
12326510ROBERT JESUS SALAZAR FERNANDEZCapitán1
12348409RONY WILLIAMS CARRERO MARQUEZCapitán1
12363465CARLOS EDUARDO MOSQUEDA MARQUEZCapitán1
12381287PEDRO JOSE BOGADO CASTELLANOMayor1
12418157RUBEN DARIO GARCIA MARTINEZMayor1
12496168DANNY JAVIER VELASCO CONTRERASTeniente de Navío1
12499928EMIGDIO ANTONIO FANEITE CASTELLANOCapitán1
12513535LENIN AARON URDANETA AÑEZMayor1
12517132EDGAR OMAR VALDEZ RAMIREZCapitán1
12517689WILMER ALEXANDER CACERES SANCHEZCapitán1
12546335LUIS MANUEL CARRION VILLARROELCapitán1
12556507ELIO RODOLFO MUNDARAY ZORRILLAMayor1
12621417HENRY ANTONIO GARCIA DELMARCapitán1
12632240ANGEL RICARDO SEGURA CONTRERASCapitán1
12698316ROBERT LAWRENCE PRADO VARGASCapitán1
12704488RAFAEL ANGEL RIVERO SAAVEDRATeniente de Navío1
12729176JOEL BENITO LOPEZ RANGELTeniente de Navío1
12730522RODNEY MAURYZZY DELGADO MUROCapitán1
12745875JEAN CARLOS MEZA MOSQUERACapitán1
12748619TIRFELP JOSE VELASQUEZ BRITOCapitán1
12764706RONALD RAFAEL GALINDO ORTEGATeniente de Navío1
12796062JAVIER ANTONIO HERNANDEZ PALOMARESCapitán1
12814575GUSTAVO ADOLFO LOZADA CHACONTeniente de Navío1
12849069JOSE ALEXANDER FLORES MORALESCapitán1
12889714JUAN RAMON SUAREZ PEREZTeniente de Navío1
12938295MIGUEL ANGEL PARELES RODRIGUEZCapitán1
12959460FRANCISCO ANTONIO GUERRERO DELL ORACapitán1
13002096GUSTAVO DIONISIO GARCIA GONZALEZTeniente de Navío1
13029628HECTOR FELIPE FIGUEROA TAPIATeniente de Navío1
13036477HELMER MIGUEL PRATO VELOZCapitán1
13074243JESUS RAFAEL HERNANDEZ LOPEZTeniente de Navío1
13075318AMERICA DEL VALLE ZORRILLA CLEMANTTeniente de Fragata1
13118677JHONNY RAMON BRICEÑO BASTIDASTeniente de Fragata1
13149359EGLER YHOAND SUMALAVE ANDRADECapitán1
13186367EDUARDO JOSE BARRETO CLAVIJOCapitán1
13188611ALFREDO RAMON SIVIRA ELIAZCapitán1
13205915EDGAR ALEXANDER MARTINEZ BRICEÑOCapitán1
13228772AUGUSTO RICARDO GONZALEZ CAMACHOCapitán1
13237028HECTOR JOSE CORONADO POLEOCapitán1
13252176CARLOS ALEXANDER VASQUEZ CARDENASTeniente de Navío1
13265729HERNAN JOSE OSORIO CENTOFANTITeniente de Fragata1
13265769JULIO NELSON VILCHEZ RINCONCapitán1
13290170MARCIAL MALDONADO TORRESCapitán1
13313482HERASI PASCUAL SILVA SUAREZCapitán1
13325163JOSE CLEMENTE CALDERON ORTIZCapitán1
13326820JEAN CARLOS ESTRADA GOUDETTTeniente de Navío1
13326828XAMMAR DAVID RENDON ADAMESCapitán1
13336059KARLOS GABRIEL RIVAS ROJASTeniente de Navío1
13338072CARLOS GUSTAVO MACSOTAY RAUSEOTeniente de Navío1
13385379LUIS EDUARDO LEANDRO MARCANOCapitán1
13419060JESUS ALEXANDER FREITAS MORENOTeniente de Fragata1
13465655CESAR ARTURO JUNIOR ARRAZABAL IPINCETeniente1
13486958JOAN MANUEL SOTILLO BERNALTeniente de Navío1
13487022CESAR AUGUSTO DE LUCA MARTINEZTeniente de Navío1
13496396MAURO LUIS RODRIGUEZ CRASTOCapitán1
13496667IVAN RAMON PACHECO ODUBERTeniente de Navío1
13517708NICOLAS MARIANO BORDONES TOVARCapitán1
13519608CESAR ALEJANDRO COLMENARES DI CICCOTeniente de Navío1
13533553JESUS ABRAHAM VALERA TOVARTeniente de Navío1
13548764LEONARDO JOSE POLANCO GOMEZTeniente de Navío1
13556919RAFAEL CIRILO MARCANO BELLOSOTeniente de Fragata1
13564729JOSE DAVID ZERPA SARMIENTOTeniente de Navío1
13578505HECTOR LUIS CASTILLO GUZMANTeniente de Navío1
13588324EDDICSON ALEXANDER RIBEIRO JAIMESTeniente de Navío1
13613150JUAN CARLOS SILGUERO LOVERASTeniente de Navío1
13630205RAFAEL JOSE MARTINEZ GONZALEZTeniente de Navío1
13641105HUBERT EDUARDO OJEDA VELASQUEZTeniente de Fragata1
13644449NICAR AUGUSTA DIAZ PUCHETeniente de Fragata1
13664992DANIEL GREGORIO FONTAINE DAOTeniente de Navío1
13673596ROBERT LUIS PARRA MORENOTeniente de Navío1
13712368RAFAEL ANDRES DIAZ DELGADOTeniente de Navío1
13721724RAFAEL ANTONIO GIL BARONECapitán1
13725875ANDRES EBEL BLANCO GUTIERREZTeniente de Navío1
13730123FREDDY DELVALLE ZABALETA SALAZARTeniente de Navío1
13731655LUIS EDUARDO ROMERO ARCIACapitán1
13737012LERIMAR AMELI BLANCO PACHECOTeniente de Fragata1
13742642ELI SAUL PETIT TOMEYTeniente de Fragata1
13746608JOSE RAMON OVALLES BLANCOCapitán1
13755261WILLIAM JOSE ORTEGA TEJADACapitán1
13763134JAVIER SOLANO PEREZ MENDEZCapitán1
13763294JOSE VICENTE DIAZ RAMIREZTeniente de Navío1
13770339KEIJI JOSE OSADA MACHADOTeniente de Navío1
13779055EFRAIN LEONARDO LAGUNA LOVERATeniente de Fragata1
13800044RONALD ALEXANDER GONCALVES MENDOZATeniente de Fragata1
13824319FELIX JOSE PEREZ CARREÑOTeniente de Fragata1
13835467JOSE ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ ROMEROTeniente de Navío1
13843556JESUS ELIEZER ROMAN MOLINATeniente de Fragata1
13850835DANIEL JOSE TORO GAMEZCapitán1
13851795MARCOS ROSARIO VELASQUEZ RAMIREZCapitán1
13860372EDUARDO ENRIQUE ROMERO SANCHEZTeniente de Navío1
13866781FRANCISCO JOSE NOFFRA HERNANDEZTeniente de Navío1
13872156IROSOKY NAIRET ESLAVA CORASPETeniente de Fragata1
13886031LUIS EDUARDO AGUILERA PUERTASTeniente de Fragata1
13886628JOSE IGNACIO BRICEÑO MAQUEDATeniente de Navío1
13886781FRANCISCO JOSE NOFFRA HERNANDEZTeniente de Navío1
13911057EDWARD GABRIEL PEDROZA GONZALEZTeniente de Navío1
13953751NYLMER DANILSY TREJOS DE SEMINOTeniente1
13967059MOISES MENDEZ ROJASTeniente de Fragata1
13994333VICTOR GUILLERMO MACHIQUEZ RIOSTeniente de Fragata1
14007923LEONARDO RAMON LANDINO MEDINATeniente de Navío1
14027768JHEFFERSON JESUS QUIÑONES CHIRINOCapitán1
14031015WILLFREMS ALBERTO ACKERS ANTEQUERATeniente de Fragata1
14039361ARIS JOSE RUIZ GADEATeniente1
14041909JAMES AUGUSTO CHACON CACERESCapitán1
14042213NELSON ADRIAN PIRELA PEREZTeniente de Navío1
14058079ARMIND JOSUETH SALAZAR ALVAREZCapitán1
14136030MARCO ANTONIO PORTILLO AGUILARCapitán1
14139311RODOLFO ALBERTO RAMIREZ BERNALTeniente de Navío1
14143905ISNALDO JAVIER SOTILLO PRIMERATeniente de Fragata1
14158755SANTIAGO ALEXANDER SUAREZ RAMIREZTeniente de Fragata1
14171882FRAICEL YURITZA BARROETA CRUZTeniente de Fragata1
14203364GERARDO ENRIQUE ROJAS ESTETeniente de Navío1
14209019ELIAS ENRIQUE ARTEAGA ESCALONATeniente1
14240288MONICA ANTONIETA BLANCO SANDOVALTeniente de Fragata1
14272942JIMMY HARRY CAMACARO CAMACHOCapitán1
14281293ROGER GREGORIO ABREU PEREZCapitán1
14296458JOAN DANIEL SOTELDO PEREZTeniente de Navío1
14299710JUAN CARLOS BETANCOURT MELENDESTeniente de Navío1
14303965YERICA YOSMARY PARRACapitán1
14304965CARLOS ROBERTO PEREZ MONTESDEOCACapitán1
14318834JOSE FRANCISCO COLINA MENDOZACapitán1
14327961FRANCISCO JAVIER RIVAS RAMOSCapitán1
14330161FERNANDO JOSE BETANCOURT PONTECapitán1
14364369MARTIN SOCRATE RODRIGUEZ SOTILLOCapitán1
14381882MANUEL ALEJANDRO BORDONES CUENCASTeniente de Fragata1
14383286CLAUDIA MERCEDES YELAMO SARMIENTOTeniente de Fragata1
14407674RODOLFO JOSE SANOJA COLLTeniente de Fragata1
14413890LUIS MANUEL LAREZ MARTINEZTeniente de Navío1
14442237ORLANDO ANDRES MEDINA GONZALEZTeniente de Fragata1
14468029GILBERTO ENRIQUE GARCIA MARCANOCapitán1
14470308CARIDAD DE LOS ANGELES VALERA DE QUINTEROTeniente1
14512749EDDYXON OVIDIO MEDINA GIMENEZTeniente de Navío1
14516252YOHAN ANTONIO MAGO MARTINEZTeniente de Fragata1
14525896JOSE RAMON CHOURIO CHAVEZTeniente de Fragata1
14531984JEAN PIERO ALEXANDER ROMEROTeniente de Fragata1
14536631OSCAR EDUARDO SEQUERA MARTINEZTeniente de Fragata1
14549973JONATHAN MANUEL ARMANDO RODRIGUEZ CIVIDANESCapitán1
14550471JESUS ANTONIO PEÑA CASTROCapitán1
14570820LUZ MARINA VILLAFAÑE PEREZTeniente1
14576603MARIA EUGENIA PEREZ SANCHEZTeniente1
14626144KRYSTHYAN JOHAN JIMENEZ CAMEJOTeniente de Navío1
14626530JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ CHACONTeniente de Navío1
14636807RAIZA NAZARETH AZUAJETeniente1
14661330DANIEL JOSE SEGURA GIRALDETTeniente de Fragata1
14689268MAY LING SPERANDIO RODRIGUEZTeniente de Fragata1
14741172CAROLYN JOHANNA OJEDA PEÑALOZATeniente1
14769990MARLEY ALESSANDRA SANZ SINZATeniente de Fragata1
14782899CARLOS EDUARDO COLMENARES SANCHEZTeniente de Navío1
14791474MARIALEJANDRA PALACIOS PEREZTeniente1
14809785VICTOR MANUEL GARCIA SILVATeniente de Fragata1
14820459ENRIQUE JOSE PRADO SANGRONISTeniente de Fragata1
14826352ALEXIS ALEXANDER ANGULO VETANCOURTTeniente de Fragata1
14890760RAUL ALBERTO MARQUEZ NOROÑOTeniente de Fragata1
14912425OVIDIO ANDRES CARRASCO MOSQUEDACapitán1
14941014PEDRO ANTONIO VITORA PORRASTeniente de Fragata1
14942110TATIANA DEL ROCIO RAMIREZ HERNANDEZTeniente de Fragata1
14956651JOSE MANUEL GIMENEZ SANCHEZTeniente1
14959636RAMON GERARDO MONTERO RODRIGUEZTeniente de Fragata1
14959905ERIMAR DEL CARMEN MONTAÑEZ DE GRANADILLOTeniente1
15006023RUBEN DARIO BRAVO RODRIGUEZTeniente de Fragata1
15017055DANNYS ALEJANDRA AMAYA AMAYATeniente de Fragata1
15079345DAMARIS KATHERINA SAENZ ROMEROTeniente de Fragata1
15087392ALAMO RAFAEL HERNANDEZ ESCALANTETeniente1
15101484GRUMMAN ANTONIO TOVAR ORTATeniente1
15122428PABLO ELIAS PEREZ SANCHEZTeniente1
15123556WILLIAM SMITH PEREZ BARRETOTeniente1
15124721RICHARD JAVIER LEREICO CARABALLOTeniente de Fragata1
15143142RAMON ANGEL URBINA CARREROTeniente de Fragata1
15183742HUMBERTO JOSE MUÑOZ PAOLINOTeniente de Fragata1
15185060DAVID RAMON APARCEDO CEDEÑOTeniente de Fragata1
15197741DANNYELYS DANIELA GONZALEZ GONZALEZTeniente1
15206297ELSY ANTONIETA GUANIPA MOLINATeniente de Fragata1
15266155GABRIEL JESUS BRITO SUAREZTeniente de Fragata1
15274341LUIS AQUILES MEDINA ESPINOZATeniente de Fragata1
15299048GIANNI ANTONIO SANCHEZ BARBETTATeniente de Fragata1
15364603WILMER RAMSES AYALA GAIZERTeniente1
15365874OMAR JOSE GONZALEZ DUQUETeniente1
15393943JACKSON ADRIAN GARCIA BETANCOURTTeniente1
15473031LEONARD ENRIQUE RUIZ CADORETeniente1
15473496ANIBAL ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ GOMEZTeniente1
15489722FRANKLIN JULIANS PEÑA PADRONTeniente de Fragata1
15498082JULIO CESAR HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZTeniente1
15529767JUVANI JOSUE RAMON MATERAN MONASTERIOTeniente1
15532044ANGELICA MARIA FIGUERA CARDENASTeniente1
15532050JOSE DANIEL CASTILLO GOMEZTeniente1
15584902ULISES JOSE CASTELLANO SALASTeniente1
15595302JUAN CARLOS VARON RUIZTeniente de Fragata1
15609849JOSE FRANCISCO BERNAL RONDONTeniente1
15611106HENRY ARMANDO ESPINOZA PRADOTeniente1
15615504JOSE GUILLERMO MARTINEZ DELGADOTeniente de Fragata1
15623587ARIADNA COROMOTO PEREDA RINCONTeniente de Fragata1
15662272FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ LUNATeniente de Fragata1
15664501CHEYNGER MICHELLY PORRA PONCETeniente de Fragata1
15665824JOSEPH ARGENIS GIL LOAIZATeniente de Fragata1
15714198GERARDO ALFREDO NARVAEZ GONZALEZTeniente de Fragata1
15736451PATRICIA VIRGINIA KINSLER GAMEZTeniente de Fragata1
15743879JOSE LUIS ESTELA MUJICATeniente de Fragata1
15752997ORLANDA MARIA CADENAS BRICEÑOTeniente de Fragata1
15769914WILLIAM JOSE SEGURA PEREZTeniente de Fragata1
15800632JULIO CESAR MONSANTO CHACINTeniente de Fragata1
15818249WILLIAM ATAHUALPA AGUILAR BLANCOTeniente de Fragata1
15818718JOSE FILIBERTO USECHE DUQUETeniente1
15841888SANDRA CAROLINA BASTIDAS DE INFANTETeniente de Fragata1
15861805JAVIER ANTONIO BARRIOS MORENOTeniente1
15865320FELIX ALEXANDER MORENO HERNANDEZTeniente1
15894800JOSE RICARDO ISTILLARTE VARGASTeniente de Fragata1
15899234JEAN CARLOS CHIQUES OLIVEROTeniente1
15911354GUILLERMO MIGUEL PANTOJA ROMEROTeniente de Fragata1
15920065CARLOS ALEJANDRO LOPEZ HERNANDEZTeniente de Fragata1
15923309JORGE LUIS MATERANO PEREZTeniente1
15923425CESAR AUGUSTO ABREU NOVOATeniente de Fragata1
15927537ANDRES ELOY VEGA URBINATeniente de Fragata1
15929712NAGHLE MARIANO ANDRADE ACOSTATeniente de Fragata1
15967222JOSE GREGORIO GIL ALTUVETeniente de Fragata1
15967722EVELYN LORENA RAMIREZ DE BECERRATeniente de Fragata1
15978199JOSE CLAUDIO CARRERO ROSALESTeniente1
15979460DAMIAN GEORNEST SANCHEZ CHRISSOTeniente de Fragata1
15991775LUIS ANGEL GARCIA SILVATeniente1
15993732YORMAN JOSE VERA PEREZTeniente1
15998187DOMINGO ALEJANDRO FERRER MONTILLATeniente de Fragata1
16010241LEONARDO MANUEL COA VIAMONTETeniente de Fragata1
16012678LUIS ALBERTO PATIÑO LINARESTeniente1
16050599LUIS GERARDO LAREZ MARTINEZTeniente de Fragata1
16052999ENDERSSON JAVIER SULBARAN MONTILLATeniente de Fragata1
16075557VANESSA CHIQUINQUIRA CALDERA SUAREZTeniente1
16089642CARLOS EDUARDO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZTeniente1
16098991FRED JOSE CONTRERAS RAMOSTeniente1
16110454WILMER ARTURO CASANOVA ARAQUETeniente1
16124664YONAL ALBERTO PRIETO MEDINATeniente1
16124887LUIS ACACIO MARTINEZ PONCETeniente de Fragata1
16125053LUBIN RAMIREZ ALVAREZTeniente1
16128911VICTOR MANUEL PEREZ ALEJOSTeniente1
16132401FRANKLIN JESUS MONTERO QUINTANATeniente1
16139009ASDRUBAL JESUS LANZ MORENOTeniente de Fragata1
16148485NESMAR LISSETTE ARIAS FIGUEROATeniente de Fragata1
16180075MARIA ALEJANDRA URRIOLA SENEIVATeniente de Fragata1
16197609ISMAEL JOSE ALBUERNE EXPOSITOTeniente de Fragata1
16202039YOSWAR ARNALDO FLORES GONZALEZTeniente de Fragata1
16205256ELIEN MARILIN MORENO DE HERNANDEZTeniente1
16205617YOHAN ALEXIS BOLIVAR GONZALEZTeniente1
16207107MARIGLISE AREVALO DE ACOSTATeniente1
16227527JESUS FERNANDO NAVAS MERLOTeniente de Fragata1
16238865CHARLIE GERARDO FARIAS CRESPOTeniente de Fragata1
16255334JAVIER DEL JESUS OROPEZA RUIZTeniente de Fragata1
16263606ERICK LUIS HAYRONT MORILLO SIERRALTATeniente de Fragata1
16273787CARLOS JOSE ARAQUE PEREZTeniente de Fragata1
16274273MARIA GABRIELA PINEDA PEÑALOZATeniente de Fragata1
16290902GABRIEL ORLANDO GARCIA GRATEROLTeniente de Fragata1
16301529JOSE GREGORIO BARRIOS TORRESTeniente de Fragata1
16307731ENDERSON JOSE URDANETA AGUILARTeniente1
16339513XAVIER JOSE FRANCO ROSATeniente1
16340308ELIAS MOISES SANCHEZ PEREZTeniente1
16340776CARLOS ALEJANDRO GARABAN HERRERATeniente1
16340821HITLER JESUS MELENDEZ BONIATeniente1
16344842DANIEL ALEJANDRO NECOL BUTTAFUOCOTeniente de Fragata1
16357305RANCE MOISES URBAEZTeniente1
16380226HAROL CRISTIAN CLEMENTE CAMACHOTeniente de Fragata1
16405980CLEOTILDE LISETH FUENTES DE SALDEÑOTeniente1
16406419MANUEL ALEXANDER PABON ESTEVESTeniente1
16408316LUIS MIGUEL LOPEZ RAMIREZTeniente1
16420126ENDER EDUARDO SUAREZ GUERRATeniente de Fragata1
16430966RANDY ANDERSON BECERRA REQUENATeniente de Fragata1
16433640RAUDDYS GUILLERMO JOSE CHACON DOMINGUEZTeniente de Fragata1
16434777FERNANDO RAFAEL SANCHEZ GARBANTeniente1
16455439CESAR ARMANDO FLORES PIÑEROTeniente de Fragata1
16461649DANNY JOSE GONZALEZ RICOTeniente de Fragata1
16461984ENZO JAVIER GONZALEZ VASQUEZTeniente de Fragata1
16474195RUBEN ALEJANDRO PEÑA GONZALEZTeniente1
16476102JUANA MARIA SOTO RUIZTeniente de Fragata1
16476830DIEGO ERNESTO TORRES GUTIERREZTeniente de Fragata1
16541558LUIS EDUARDO CASIQUE RODRIGUEZTeniente de Fragata1
16551742YARELYS AMANDA SANCHEZ MENDOZATeniente1
16553594MARBELYS LINOR MORENO FERNANDEZTeniente1
16562303ABNER ISRAEL GARCIA VERATeniente de Fragata1
16591926GUILLERMO LUIS RANGEL BECERRATeniente de Fragata1
16596167LIXANDER JOSE RODRIGUEZ LIRATeniente de Fragata1
16610130JOSE ALBERTO HERNANDEZ MENDOZATeniente1
16656349JAIRO ENRIQUE LABRADOR DOMADORTeniente de Fragata1
16656714RAMON EDUARDO CASTILLO DURANTeniente de Fragata1
16661759DANNY RAFAEL AGUILERA MONASCALTeniente de Fragata1
16675456OMAR JOSSE MANUEL BLANCO RODRIGUEZTeniente1
16676246ANGEL ALBERTO LOVERA ROMEROTeniente1
16683261JESUS RAFAEL HERRERA ISTILLARTETeniente de Fragata1
16690169FREDDY HAYESSER QUINTERO CORDOBATeniente1
16690654NELSON ANTONIO GARCIA RODRIGUEZTeniente1
16691165JESUS CLEMENTE ZAA RIOSTeniente1
16692483ALEJANDRA VICTORIA NUÑEZ DIAZTeniente1
16692926EMIRO ELIAS PEÑA CONCHATeniente1
16701002JOSE ALBERTO LOPEZ MENDOZATeniente de Fragata1
16719501ISRAEL DAVID ARAGON REQUENATeniente de Fragata1
16758318PAOLA CRISTINA CALDERON VASQUEZTeniente de Fragata1
16778424JHELFIN RUBEN ZAMBRANO ZAMBRANOTeniente de Fragata1
16794441GINO JESUS PELUSO MARZOCCATeniente de Fragata1
16835546JULIO CESAR NAVEDA RIVASTeniente de Fragata1
16849861HECTOR ENRIQUE BORGES LOMBANOTeniente de Fragata1
16851912ROMAN EDUARDO MARQUINA BASTIDASTeniente1
16863412VANESSA GARCIA DE GARABITOTeniente1
16863608ERNESTO ENRIQUE GOMEZ MELENDEZTeniente de Fragata1
16864412GREGORY JOSEPH SALAS RAMOSTeniente1
16869209EDWARD GUILLERMO VILLALOBOS YANEZTeniente1
16881374JOHNNY ALFONSO PARADA DELGADILLOTeniente de Fragata1
16894212RONALD RAFAEL BOSCAN VARGASTeniente Coronel1
16897108WALTER JUNIOR SALAS LUGOTeniente de Fragata1
16905334ALEXANDER DE JESUS ESCORIHUELA GUTIERREZTeniente1
17014953PEDRO ALFONZO SIMON CABRERATeniente1
17015292ALBERTO JOSE MAZA QUINTANATeniente de Fragata1
17016364EDUARDO JOSE FIGUEROA MARCHENATeniente1
17016936IBIS MARUSY GAUNA MERCADOTeniente de Fragata1
17043337ALVARO LUIS PACHECO CAMPOSTeniente1
17062096JOSE GREGORIO LOPEZ MAITATeniente de Fragata1
17074255LUIS JOSE PEREZ APONTETeniente1
17124694RAUL EDUARDO DIAZ CASADOTeniente de Fragata1
17164030SERGIO LUIS HERNANDEZ GOMEZTeniente1
17255850NABOR ERNESTO HERRERA PETITTeniente de Fragata1
17273207ASTRID ROSSANA TORREALBA DE PINOTeniente1
17275446REINALDO JOSE ACOSTA LORETOTeniente1
17284534ANTONIO JULIO SCOLA LUGOTeniente de Fragata1
17316505LORIANA YASMINA MORENO PEREZTeniente de Fragata1
17352566LUISANA JACINTA DE JESUS GALLARDO GUERREROTeniente1
17447458DORANGELA GONZALEZ BARRIOSTeniente de Fragata1
17470562JOSE ABIGAIL FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZTeniente1
17546597JOHN ALEJANDRO GIOVANNUCCI GILTeniente1
5528651JOSE EDUARDO ZAMBRANO ZAMBRANOMayor1
6169926JOSE CARLOS ORTA MARRONCapitán de Fragata1
6228195JONNY JOSE BETANCOURT FERNANDEZCapitán de Fragata1
6234379ADELSO JUNIOR MENDOZAMayor1
6286809SIMON JOSE HERNANDEZ APONTEMayor1
6289295EDUARDO JOSE BASTIDAS PARRAMayor1
6314202ALEXIS RAMON GOMEZ APONTEMayor1
6325142NELSON JOSE SALAS TOVARTeniente Coronel1
6330744EMILIO JOSE GREGORIO GALDON ROJASTeniente Coronel1
6420439CARLOS EDUARDO PEREZTeniente Coronel1
6562795CARLOS ENRIQUE ALVAREZ ABREUTeniente Coronel1
6747831RICARDO ALFONSO AVENDAñOCapitán de Corbeta1
6750514DIRIMO DANIEL CHIRINOS SULBARANCapitán1
6890696JUAN CARLOS ARIAS RIGUALTeniente Coronel1
6996411GUSTAVO JOSE MELENDEZ USECHEMayor1
7086911OMAR ENRIQUE PAIVA LINARESTeniente Coronel1
7096659MAURO RICARDO CORTEZ MONTEROTeniente Coronel1
7116266ALEJANDRO FEDERICO MARCANO MENDEZTeniente Coronel1
7144996WALDO RAMON VILLASMIL JIMENEZMayor1
7170558MANUEL DE JESUS CHIRINOS CRUZTeniente Coronel1
7212100JOSE ABIGAIL JASPE CASTELLANOTeniente Coronel1
7230215HECTOR JOSE BANDA BLANCOTeniente Coronel1
7231465MARCO TULIO ALVAREZ REYESTeniente Coronel1
7238908EDGAR ANIBAL BARRIENTOS GUERREROTeniente Coronel1
7406611TOBIAS MARCIAL PACHECO JIMENEZMayor1
7447892PASTOR ADOLFO JIMENEZ GOMEZMayor1
7684019JOSE ALBERTO OBISPO SALAMANCAMayor1
7924561ANGEL EDUARDO PUERTA MILLANTeniente Coronel1
7958453PEDRO PABLO GONZALEZ MALPICACapitán de Fragata1
7959342CRISTO NERIO MOLINA CARRILLOMayor1
8037327GERMAN CARRERO GELVISTeniente Coronel1
8106424YOFFER JAVIER CHACON RAMIREZMayor1
8267082AGUSTIN ENRRIQUE LARA HERNANDEZMayor1
8267206JHONY JOSE MARDINI CAMPOSMayor1
8268030JOSE GREGORIO ROMEROMayor1
8276909RAMON ALEXANDER CEDEÑO SILVAMayor1
8294104ALDRIN JESUS ARAO YACOTTTeniente de Navío1
8372254HERIBERTO RAFAEL CASTILLO OLIVOTeniente Coronel1
8372775JESUS ENRIQUE PRADO SALASTeniente Coronel1
8496525JESUS ANTONIO JIMENEZ DELGADOMayor1
8505693OTTO GREGORIO URDANETA GONZALEZMayor1
8639339PABLO JOSE BRAVO PARRATeniente Coronel1
8681841PABLO JOSE RAMIREZ RIOSTeniente Coronel1
8690468SALVADOR SANTIAGO MANUITT PAGESMayor1
8695166EDIXON GREGORIO BERMUDEZ MATERANMayor1
8719999GREGORIO OTONIEL DE JESUS BRICEÑO ARAUJOTeniente Coronel1
8760081BLADIMIR HUMBERTO LUGO ARMASMayor1
8760607CARLOS LUIS BUSEK RODRIGUEZTeniente Coronel1
8822533RAMON ARUNI NIEVES HERRERATeniente Coronel1
8831421ALEXANDER SCHAVERIN VALLADARESTeniente Coronel1
8890776GREGORIO ALBERTO VIZAES RUIZTeniente Coronel1
8933884VICENTE EMILIO MENESES RAMIREZTeniente Coronel1
8993262JOSE LUIS OMAÑA CACERESCapitán de Corbeta1
9239228RICARDO ALBERTO MONTAÑO OCHOAMayor1
9243253MAXIURS RAFAEL GREGORIO MEDINA LOPEZMayor1
9344207RUBEN ERNESTO ALVIAREZ CONTRERASCapitán de Corbeta1
9345089EDICSON DARWIN PEREZ ALVIAREZMayor1
9345867MIGUEL ANGEL ROMERO MONTOYAMayor1
9385343JAVIER ALFONSO ALARCON VALEROMayor1
9461290ALEX EVENCIO MARTINEZ GONZALEZTeniente Coronel1
9487585JOSE GREGORIO RIVAS PINEDAMayor1
9488801FREDERICK NEWMAN REVETT MENDEZCapitán de Corbeta1
9640955JOSE RAFAEL ESPINOZA SOLORZANOMayor1
9651162JORGE ALBERTO MOLINA PARRATeniente Coronel1
9655393MARIO LUIS LUCCITTI TIMUDEZMayor1
9665686HUGO ENRIQUE PACHECO SALAZARMayor1
9669844WONDER ALFREDO RANGEL CORROMayor1
9673077GERARDO RAMON CALDERAMayor1
9675239DANNY NALLY CORONEL OCHOAMayor1
9687690JOSE GREGORIO PLANCHART BETANCOURTMayor1
9688557RONALD RENE PAZ GONZALEZCapitán1
9692862ALEJANDRO JOSE RODRIGUEZ MOTAMayor1
9695143OSWALDO DOMINGO FERNANDEZ ARAUJOMayor1
9750557ROBINSON JOSE VERA CUMARETeniente Coronel1
9751911GUZMAN JOSE MACHADO NAVAMayor1
9760624ELIO ENRIQUE PARRA OCHOAMayor1
9799008ANGEL YASINAHA SANGUINO VILLALOBOSMayor1
9803683NORVIS JESUS PULGAR OBERTOMayor1
9820497MARIO MIGUEL MUYALE MEJIAMayor1
9845720OSWALDO JESUS NOGUERA QUERALEZTeniente Coronel1
9868205FERNANDO ALONZO PEREIRA LEONMayor1
9871427ASDRUBAL DAVID TORRES SEIJASMayor1
9913263JORGE ALI LORETO HERRERACapitán de Fragata1
9940435LUIS DEL VALLE RODRIGUEZCapitán de Corbeta1
9941866HENRY JOSE SUMAVILA FUENTESMayor1
9968510JERRY KALIL SANTANA BAINMayor1
9972817EUGENIO RAFAEL HERNANDEZ OSBORNMayor1
10014696MIGUEL ANGEL BRICEÑO RODRIGUEZMayor1
10200090ALEX JOSE VERA DOUGLASTeniente Coronel1
10291428RONNY JOSE GALDONAS MORALESTeniente Coronel1
10309188RUSTY ALEXANDER CORCEGA CARABALLOMayor1
10392147ELIS ARGENIS FERRER SOSATeniente Coronel1
10470327JOSE MIGUEL GREAM CATANAIMATeniente Coronel1
10565779FRANKLIN SIGFRIDO DORE MEJIASTeniente Coronel1
10569134ROMNY JESUS SANTAELLA SANTAMARIACapitán1
10640883LEOBEL JESUS RIVERO PEREZMayor1
10673332LUIS JAVIER FERRER GONZALEZMayor1
10743111JHOVANY RAMON NOGUERA CEBALLOSCapitán1
10778988MARIO ALECKSSANDRY PARRA COLMENAREZMayor1
10801779EDUARDO JOSE RIVAS VILLAPOLMayor1
10827455RONALD ALI GONZALEZ VALENZUELACapitán1
10914258YANET COROMOTO ESCALANTE DE RAMIREZCapitán1
10965939JESUS ADOLFO CORDONESTeniente1
10994605DARLING JOSE RAFAEL PEÑA CASTELLANOSCapitán1
11049258DANNY JOSE BETANCOURT SOLERMayor1
11063633JAVIER JOSE RODRIGUEZ GARCIAMayor1
11090297LUIS BALBINO TORRES FUENMAYORCapitán1
11115830RAMON ALFONZO MACHADO CASTROCapitán1
11116192ANGEL ALBERTO MAGALLANES PETREMayor1
11119761ERICKO JOSE HERNANDEZ MARTINEZCapitán1
11120418LEX DULIO ALMEIDA ALVARADOCapitán1
11154084VICTOR JAVIER SOTO ESCOBARMayor1
11162075JOSE DOMINGO AMUNDARAY MARTINEZSub-Teniente1
11189426TONY DAVID QUINTERO MONSALVECapitan1
11272616VLADIMIR ROLANDO GONZALEZ BRIZUELAMayor1
11344893RAMON GREGORIO HERNANDEZ RIVEROCapitán1
11354888CARLOS CORTIZO FERNANDEZCoronel1
11366002FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO HIBIRMAS DELGADOMayor1
11382398ALONZO MARTINEZ GOITIACapitán1
11408198YULIMAR BORGES GUITIANTeniente1
11424220OCTAVIO III UROSA RODRIGUEZCapitán1
11433441LUIS GERARDO ROMANO GONZALEZCapitán1
11439805JUAN FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZMayor1
11497524FANNY CONSUELO DURAN VELAZCOTeniente1
11598994JUAN CARLOS PINEDA ROMEROCapitán1
11648307SERBANDO ALBENIS PUERTA AREVALOMayor1
11653054EDUARDO JOSE AULAR PARRAMayor1
11688839JUAN CARLOS BLANCO VALENZUELAMayor1
11740324RENE GABRIEL ACUÑA CASTROCapitán1
11757477HERMES LEOMAR OJEDA VERENZUELAMayor1
11797825ANDRES ELOY HERNANDEZ ORTIZCapitán1
11811615YOVER JESUS ANDRADE MORALESMayor1
11814622LENIN ADOLFREDO JUAREZ UZCATEGUIMayor1
11817719CARLOS ALBERTO ACOSTA CORREDORMayor1
11825943ENRIQUE LUIS DIAZCapitán1
11897865FRANKY JOSE TORO PAREDESTeniente1
11901584ANGELA LOLUANY ROMERO QUIJADATeniente1
11907084OCTAVIO UROSA RODRIGUEZCapitán1
11924408EUDIS EDUARDO SULBARAN PRIETOCapitán1
11960600EDUARDO ERNESTO ESCOBAR MARQUEZCapitán1
11980516MICHAELL BOQUIEM MONTILLAMayor1
11980618JOSE ALBERTO VELA GONZALEZMayor1
11987714ANTONIO RAFAEL ROJAS ANNETTEMayor1
11991135JOSE AGUSTIN BORGES AROCHAMayor1
12000267LUIS ANTONIO URRIBARRI MATANZOMayor1
12002400FERNANDO ADOLFO TORRES ARIASMayor1
12025648DAVID CARMELO TOVAR ANGULOMayor1
12068634JOSE GREGORIO HERNANDEZ GUERREROCapitán1
12110798JOSE RAFAEL CALATAYUD JIMENEZCapitán1
12133561ROSA FELIX TOVAR LOPEZTeniente1
12140113MELBIS DENIS PALACIOSMayor1
12174541DAVID PRADA GARCIACapitán1
12194511EMIL ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ GILCapitán1
12208172WALDEMAR JOSE MORENO LEALCapitán1
12249311ROBERT ANTHONY BRITO MUJICACapitán1
12284407DANNYS NORELIS GOMEZ NALTeniente1
12289499LUIS ENRIQUE CARABALLO GOMEZMayor1
12337257ALEJANDRO JATAR VENERO SAABCapitán1
12342048VICTOR ALBERTO DIAZ CASTILLOCapitán1
12364118JESUS RAMON MARQUEZ PINTOCapitán1
12389127GILBERTO SALOME DE ROSA VARGASCapitán1
12390584JESUS ANTONIO MAYZ GONZALEZCapitán1
12405198JAIME ROBINSON MARTINEZ PINZONTeniente1
12427691ABRAHAM AMERICO SUAREZ RAMOSCapitán1
12491826OSCAR ALEXIS CAMARGO RONDONCapitán1
12514418RICHARD JOSE PULGAR JELAMBIMayor1
12538631ELIS ANTONIO FERRER VALLADARESCapitán1
12572874GERMAN ALEXANDER OJEDA MORENOCapitán1
12573438LUIS ARGENIS RIVERO DELGADOCapitán1
12574314LARRY JOSE MOYA ALFAROCapitán1
12586563MIGUEL GERONIMO CHIRINOS BRACHOCapitán1
12634289JORGE ENRIQUE ESPINOZA GAMEZCapitán1
12655633JOSE YORYELIN RIVAS GUILLENCapitán1
12726130JESUS HIRAN PINTO COVACapitán1
12731511JEAN ISMAEL CORNIVEL DELGADOCapitán1
12747024RAFAEL PABLO SOTO MANZANARESCapitán1
12760032JOSE GREGORIO GUERRERO ALVIAREZCapitán1
12810734HENRIBSEN FIDEL HERRERA RISOCapitán1
12840830HECTOR JOSE MARIN TORRESCapitán1
12847501FREDDY ALBERTO CARREÑO SANCHEZSub-Teniente1
12857760DOUGLAS JOHAN SOTO TOVARCapitán1
12878557NELSON HORACIO MORANTES GONZALEZCapitán1
12878569GENAIRO JOSE RODRIGUEZ SIERRACapitán1
12889020JESUS OMAR MORA DURANTeniente1
12892839MIGUEL EVELIO GARBAN MATACapitán1
12895208WILLIAM ANTONIO BASTIDAS MEJIASCapitán1
12908740GABRIEL ALEJANDRO GUILARTE GUERRACapitán1
12909635CARLOS ALBERTO MARCANO VASQUEZCapitán1
12923970Gloria del Mar Mestre VillegasTeniente1
12925866CARLOS ALBERTO SILVA CASTILLOCapitán1
12936565JEAN CARLOS CAMACARO YUSTYTeniente1
12955999JACKSON ARCANGEL RIVAS VELAZCOCapitán1
12959105ERNESTO IGNACIO BENITEZ SIMANCASCapitán1
12964077ROBERT JAVIER CERRUTTI CACHUTTCapitán1
12972047CARLOS DANTE PASTRAN DELGADOCapitán1
12990690ESTEBAN DE JESUS MORAN PEREZCapitán1
12995378ALEX GABRIEL DURAN GONZALEZCapitán1
12999665ADRIAN ALBERTO GRANADILLO LEONCapitán1
13000008WILMER ALEXANDER PEREZCapitán1
13024744MARCOS AURELIO PIRCA LA ROSACapitán1
13034788RUBEN DARIO PAEZ HERNANDEZCapitán1
13075492FRANCISCO JOSE SALAZAR VEGASCapitán1
13079371AURA MARINA MARVAL GONZALEZSub-Teniente1
13088494MARCOS ANTONIO ROSALES RAMOSCapitán1
13096127DAVID ARNALDO MENDOZA GARCIACapitán1
13108281DIVO JOSE DIAZ DIAZCapitán1
13147897CARLOS ALEXANDER OCHOA CHACONCapitán1
13155666CRISTOBAL ISAAC ESCALONA CARRILLOCapitán1
13163687JULIO CESAR JAIMES SIFONTESTeniente1
13190647DAVID JOSE RODRIGUEZ SIERRACapitán1
13205766LIBIO ALBERTO COSS LOPEZCapitán1
13211048ILLICH ALBERTO SANCHEZ FARIASCapitán1
13211562RAUL ROILANDER QUINTEROCapitán1
13224880AMANCIO JOSE ALDARIZ ADRIANZACapitán1
13238665FRANCISCO JAVIER PASTUSZAK PILADZISCapitán1
13242402FREDDY RAMON PARRA RINCONCapitán1
13247395LUIS FERNANDO SANABRIA GUILLENCapitán1
13247819DAVID AGUSTIN RODRIGUEZ CARDONACapitán1
13270651DENNYS ENRIQUE REINOSO JAIMESCapitán1
13270673BEYHKER JOSE ROMERO JIMENEZCapitán1
13270894JEAN CARLOS RAMIREZ HERNANDEZCapitán1
13285780MARCO ANTONIO LUNA CAPELLACapitán1
13286807STEVE ALBERTO NAVEDA GUTIERREZCapitán1
13288105NORBITH ALEMIR PERNIA AVILANCapitán1
13303207KEVIN JONATAS MORONTA JULIAOCapitán1
13305314JESUS ALBERTO VARELA PEREZCapitán1
13305562JESUS ALBERTO ZAMBRANO MORENOCapitán1
13306760MAYRA COROMOTO DUQUE BELLOTeniente1
13311296ALEMSON ENRIQUE SILVA PUJOLCapitán1
13313464HIRMER RAMON MUJICATeniente1
13319240HARRY LEONARDO CARVAJAL HERNANDEZCapitán1
13326134JOSE ANTONIO ROJAS TORRESCapitán1
13326348RUDDY YUBRILISA CHACOA GUZMANTeniente1
13327287GEORGE HUMBERTO PETTAY PERDOMOCapitán1
13333131LUIS ALFREDO GARCES MARTINEZCapitán1
13355030ALEJANDRO ALBERTO CONOPOIMA GUZMANCapitán1
13355588EDUARDO JOSE RODRIGUEZ SIMONSCapitán1
13362575JUAN CARLOS ZABALA MORONTACapitán1
13364688ELVIS ENRIQUE MALDONADO NIÑOCapitán1
13379244JOEL ANTONIO ALAYON POVEDACapitán1
13379408DAVID CONCEPCION REYES BLANCOTeniente1
13419372CESAR DANIEL MUÑOZ ASCACIOCapitán1
13448288MARCO ANTONIO ACOSTA RODRIGUEZCapitán1
13456487EDINSSON ROBERTO AULAR CORTESTeniente1
13471899REINEL SEGUNDO MORENO AGUILERATeniente1
13473918LORENZO ANIBAL VALENTINER SANCHEZCapitán1
13477222OSCAR ALEXANDER REYES FLORESCapitán1
13502427JORGE LUIS MONTILLA SEIJASCapitán1
13505864RAMON IGNACIO ZAMBRANO RIVASCapitán1
13520175FELIX DANIEL SANCHEZ SUMOZACapitán1
13520278JHONATTAN DE JESUS CELIS SILVACapitán1
13533087ENDER ROLANDO CARDENAS CHACONCapitán1
13536762YORMAN JOSE BLANCO BANDRESCapitán1
13537649CARLOS ALBERTO FLORES TORRESCapitán1
13545636HECTOR JOSE SANCHEZ ARAQUECapitán1
13553749EUTIMIO RAMON LABRADOR GUERREROCapitán1
13558571JUAN CARLOS ROSALES ROSALESCapitán1
13563108DILNE CRISTINA BARAZARTE BARAZARTETeniente1
13575597JINMS AUGUSTO ARIAS RAMOSCapitán1
13579059NIDIA MARIE RODRIGUEZ OVALLESTeniente1
13582684JUAN JOSE LIRACapitán1
13588192RAFAEL ALEXANDER CONTRERAS RINCONCapitán1
13589245JOSE GREGORIO ROJAS CARDIVILLOCapitán1
13591687RAMON ANTONIO LEAL GARCIACapitán1
13594062RAFAEL MENDEZ CASTILLOCapitán1
13609334JOSE GREGORIO ALVAREZ SANDOVALTeniente1
13609347DERWUINS ALBERTO SEIJASCapitán1
13614260ALFRED DAVID RANGEL PAREDESCapitán1
13616336JOAN MANUEL ACOSTA REVILLACapitán1
13621657HERNAN JESUS QUIJADA GARCIACapitán1
13637006MARYORES THAIRIUMA ESPINOZA TIRADOTeniente1
13637165MERVIN GREGORIO RINCON SIMONSCapitán1
13644202ROY JORGE CORTEZ PEREZCapitán1
13644839MIGUELANGEL MARTINEZ CHACONCapitán1
13651553EDICTO ALEXANDER GIL MORENOCapitán1
13662431JHANOR JOSUE SUAREZ MATHEUSCapitán1
13685427JAIRO TORRES MARREROCapitán1
13695349GUSTAVO ENRIQUE ZACHMANN CONTRAMAESTRETeniente1
13723183JUAN JOSE GUTIERREZ ORTIZCapitán1
13727051ADRIAN ORLANDO HERNANDEZ SUAREZCapitán1
13729494YORVICH JOSE ALFONZO LOPEZCapitán1
13733697VIRGILIO ERNESTO DO NASCIMENTO VALDEZCapitán1
13748272CARLOS ALEJANDRO GRATEROL ACOSTACapitán1
13756231ELIOMAR ANTONIO ROBLES GALBICapitán1
13759313FATIMA CLARIBET PEREZ RANGELTeniente1
13759815GUSTAVO GREGORIO GODOY BRICEÑOCapitán1
13762940NESTOR ENRIQUE DURANCapitán1
13763931NELSON ENRIQUE PEREZ VIVASTeniente1
13768289LUIS ALEJANDRO PAREDES DIAZCapitán1
13773875ROGER JOSE ANTON PEREIDACapitán1
13775181NAERYM CAROLINA RIVERA NOGUERATeniente1
13775576YERSON ANTONIO MEDINA ROSALESCapitán1
13779244IMBER FERNANDO MONTERO ALVAREZCapitán1
13780014LEONARDO ALBERTO BRICEÑO DUDAMELCapitán1
13799454VALMORE ANTONIO CAMACHO SILVACapitán1
13813453ADRIAN JOSE VELASQUEZ FIGUEROACapitán1
13814391WEAVER DEL VALLE PINO GUTIERREZCapitán1
13825224JHAN FRANK ROMERO DALECapitán1
13827055LUIS ARMANDO CALZADILLA DELGADOCapitán1
13828088PEDRO PABLO VERA ARTEAGACapitán1
13840681JOSE LUIS LOPEZ PEROZOCapitán1
13848261PEDRO LUIS CARABALLO RINCONESCapitán1
13852569MANUEL ANTONIO BRICEÑO PIÑANGOCapitán1
13855779AMERICA YOLANDA RODRIGUEZ PERAZATeniente1
13855938ROSA MATILDE DE ABREU OROPEZATeniente1
13858113GIANCARLOS MANGANESE MASTROLONARDOCapitán1
13860684MARCO ANTONIO CASTAÑOS TARTARETCapitán1
13863216EDWAR JESUS SARMIENTO PAZCapitán1
13866772ARMANDO ANTONIO ALVIAREZ BLANCOCapitán1
13869337DOUGLAS ERNESTO BARRETO PADRONCapitán1
13871153SIMON ALEXANDER BETANCOURT ORTEGANOCapitán1
13879850YKSER ENRIQUE OROZCO HERNANDEZCapitán1
13887182GABRIEL CIRILO DE ABREU DA SILVACapitán1
13891380RAFAEL ALIRIO MOGOLLON GUERREROCapitán1
13892117SERGIO ALEJANDRO SILVIO PRATOCapitán1
13902365LAUREANO ENRIQUE PINZON PEREIRACapitán1
13902763EUGENIO JOSE JIMENEZ COLINACapitán1
13909665JUAN JOSE PADRON QUINTEROCapitán1
13910458CARLOS EDUARDO ALARCON VEGACapitán1
13914489JOSE LUIS VASQUEZ ROBERTIZCapitán1
13917094OSCAR MAURICIO ECHEVERRIATeniente1
13943479ABNER ALBERTO HERNANDEZ BASTIDASTeniente1
13944037GIANCARLOS JOSE COA USECHETeniente1
13947096NESTOR JOSE CAMPOS PUERTACapitán1
13947810MELVID JOSE MELEAN VIDOZACapitán1
13948005RUBEN PERAZA CHIRINOSCapitán1
13957360JAVIER PAUL PAEZ LOPEZCapitán1
13967687ASTERIO DE JESUS GONZALEZ MORACapitán1
13971171HECTOR MANUEL MELGAREJO GUTIERREZCapitán1
13973136MARIO MANUEL MARQUEZ RAMIREZCapitán1
13973363JORGE LUIS SUAREZ NOCOBECapitán1
13980125REYNALDO JESUS MARIN ALIENDRESCapitán1
13992313JOSE MANUEL BAEZ JARAMILLOCapitán1
13996357CARLOS EDUARDO VERA ALBORNOZCapitán1
13996367RAUL ALEXANDER FERNANDEZ BETANCOURTTeniente1
13996513MARIA ANTONIETA MANZANILLA DE VALERATeniente1
13999852JOSE ARISTOBULO NIÑO LOZANOCapitán1
14006277GERARDO JESUS SARCOS PERCHECapitán1
14020395LUIS ENRIQUE TOVAR BASTIDASCapitán1
14038807ELIAS RAFAEL RAMOS GONZALEZCapitán1
14041401YAL JOSE BORGES SANTOSCapitán1
14041777JOSE GREGORIO MEDINA RAMIREZCapitán1
14042368JOSE RAFAEL SALAS GARCIACapitán1
14048562EDDISON RANSES TORREALBA RINCONCapitán1
14050064DAVID ALFONSO MONTEZUMA BERMUDEZCapitán1
14059332TOMAS JOSE GOMEZ MACHUCACapitán1
14062383RICARDO JOSE MENDEZ PEÑACapitán1
14063719ANTONIO JOSE BRITO NORIEGACapitán1
14066767MARCO EMILIO AVILE DASILVACapitán1
14068380ROBERT ANTONIO PEREZ MORALESCapitán1
14094457FRANCISCO JOSE MORENO SEGOVIACapitán1
14094616OSCAR DAVID TOVAR LEOCapitán1
14096603EDGARD ALFONSO SUAREZ GARCIACapitán1
14107097RAMON ALI OSORIO MERCHANCapitán1
14125657CARLOS LUIS RIVERO SALAZARCapitán1
14128580HEIDI YULIMAR ROJAS BARRIENTOSTeniente1
14131847ANGEL JESUS MOLINA PEÑACapitán1
14135874LEONEL ENRIQUE LEON PAREDESCapitán1
14139501ANIBAL JOSE MARIN SALASCapitán1
14158219JOSE ADRIAN CONTRERAS TORRESCapitán1
14170743FREDERICK JOSEPH RUIZ HERNANDEZCapitán1
14182595ANGEL DAVID NAVAS RUMBOSCapitán1
14186868RAMON ADULFO RODRIGUEZ ALVEZTeniente1
14189090ALFONSO JOSE RIVERA ROJASCapitán1
14197239JEHNNEDY ZARAITH SALAS ROGERSTeniente1
14199636YELFFRY JAVIER ADAMES RANGELTeniente1
14214129LUIS ENRIQUE SILVA DUARTECapitán1
14216211ARTURO JOSE GOMES MORANTECapitán1
14217097RODRIGO CARRILLO CASANOVATeniente1
14217748GLENDA YURIMA VALERA MORETTeniente1
14229026CESAR ERNESTO PEREZ GARCIACapitán1
14231104ALIJOS MENDOZA MONICHECapitán1
14236245NICO EMILIO GARCIA COROCapitán1
14238500LUIS LEONEL JOSE CASTILLO GILCapitán1
14247666NORLANDO JOSE GRUDAS VALBUENACapitán1
14260019PABLO MIGUEL LANDAETA STROLLOCapitán1
14262560EDIXON ALBERTO VARGAS ROJASCapitán1
14287021RONALD ARELLANO ARELLANOCapitán1
14287480FRANK ALEJANDRO FREITES DOMINGUEZCapitán1
14308206CARMEN ADRIANA NATERA BETANCOURTTeniente1
14310546JAIRA JULIA CAMACHOTeniente1
14335819RAFAEL ENRIQUE BASTARDO MENDOZACapitán1
14360976JOSE GREGORIO ALDANA CAÑASTeniente1
14363273KAREN MELISSA MUÑOZ ABASSub-Teniente1
14394491NESTOR ALONZO CASTRO RAMOSCapitán1
14394538JUAN CARLOS ALVAREZ MENDEZCapitán1
14403215ANDERSON JOSE BRITO GONZALEZTeniente1
14404095FERNANDO NOE ARTUZA SALASCapitán1
14417519RICHMAN STHEING USECHE RAMIREZCapitán1
14417888WALTER ALEXANDER JAIMES REYESCapitán1
14441552RICARDO FIGUERA SANTANACapitán1
14443038ELEAZAR EDUARDO ESPINOZA SANCHEZTeniente1
14445502GERMAN ALBERTO MORENO ZAMBRANOTeniente1
14450353DANIEL SOLANGEL LOPEZ SANABRIACapitán1
14451826HECTOR JOSE CASTILLO RIERACapitán1
14453325NORELKYS GISELA CUSTODIO VIAMONTETeniente1
14469250MARTIN ALBERTO VELARDE YBEDACACapitán1
14477490ANA MILDRED HERNANDEZ DE RIVASTeniente1
14491410RAAMSES EMILIO ROJAS MANRIQUECapitán1
14496207GUILLERMO ANTONIO ROSILLO MARTINEZCapitán1
14515906RAMON ALEXANDER RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZCapitán1
14528860ALBERTO JOSE GUEVARA MEDINACapitán1
14553087RONNY JOSE REYES BASTARDOCapitán1
14566505BURT GABRIEL CONTRERAS RAMSARANTeniente1
14568661JUSENIS CHIQUINQUIRA RINCON RAMIREZTeniente1
14574206YVAN YSAAC CAMERO MUJICACapitán1
14574329LUIBER ENRIQUE VARGAS VIZCARRONDOCapitán1
14584997WILLMER REGGIE FLORES CARDENASCapitán1
14588097GIUSEPPE KODJACK VII GANGI GUILLENCapitán1
14588985ANGEL ABAD MORALES RIVASCapitán1
14593913JHOBERMAR ANTONIO ESCALONA YUSTICapitán1
14593942JOSE LEONARDO PEREZCapitán1
14602852SOYULT ORLANDO JOSE CARVAJAL SANCHEZSub-Teniente1
14603826WILFREDO ENRIQUE CRUZ IRAZABALTeniente1
14605417JORTER RAFAEL RANGEL DIAZCapitán1
14606739PEDRO MANUEL CARDENAS MONCADATeniente1
14628575ANTONIO RAMON GARCIA GALAVISCapitán1
14653793FREDDY RAMON PERNIA LUNATeniente1
14678069JONATHAN JAVIER DUQUE SANDOVALTeniente1
14691132MARIO JOSE SANTANA FLORESCapitán1
14693336ANTONIO RAMON GUTIERREZ MATUTECapitán1
14697047MARIE CLAIRE GERALDYNE PARODI SERRANOTeniente1
14723941LUIS RAFAEL DIAZ RINCONCapitán1
14757411RUBEN DARIO RIVAS RAMIREZTeniente1
14768860GREYMIG JOSE HERNANDEZ PADILLATeniente1
14770802WILLI JOAN MENDEZ QUINTEROTeniente1
14770851ARGENIS JESUS CASTELLANO MARCANOTeniente1
14785032JEAN CARLOS GUZMAN MALDONADOCapitán1
14785187JUAN CARLOS RAMIREZ CACERESCapitán1
14789838JOJHAN ALEXANDER SEGOVIA MORENOTeniente1
14802982VANNESSA AUXILIADORA PEROZO MARINTeniente1
14821691EDUAN WIGERARD RODRIGUEZ DIAZCapitán1
14832788ROSANGELA ISIS COROMOTO APONTE ORTIZTeniente1
14860142CLAUDIO YAQUIER GIORGIO RODRIGUEZTeniente1
14860427DIEGO MIGUEL LEIVA DURANTeniente1
14875621ELIZABETH COROMOTO ARAMBULO MANJARRESSub-Teniente1
14876741EDUARDO AUGUSTO MARQUEZ TERREROCapitán1
14879959GLENDYS PASTORA RODRIGUEZ ARRIECHETeniente1
14892813ALFREDO JOSE MENDOZATeniente1
14903609ENOC VIVASTeniente1
14906491NEIDY COROMOTO CUICAS MOGOLLONTeniente1
14914493JUAN MANUEL LUGO RIVERACapitán1
14944420MITZY ZUNEV MORILLO HERNANDEZTeniente1
14951650YOHAN JARWIN ANTONIO GOMEZ LUJANTeniente1
14959652JESUS ALEXIS PEREZ GUILLENTeniente1
14986018JULIO EMILIO ROQUE HERNANDEZTeniente1
15000464LUCIA MARGARITA GUTIERREZ ARTEAGATeniente1
15004252JOSE JAVIER RIERA MOGOLLONCapitán1
15021994JOHAN JOSE PEREZ ALDANATeniente1
15040940LUIS CELESTINO RODRIGUEZ MARCANOTeniente1
15077191JOHANA JOSEFINA PEREZ GARCIASub-Teniente1
15084090JULIO JOANNER SENRA ALVAREZTeniente1
15103829YACKSON ELEAZAR SEQUERA SANCHEZTeniente1
15116329FRANCISCO XAVIER PEREZ SOLORZANOTeniente1
15117488EDGAR JOSE ASTUDILLO MALAVETeniente1
15147596ARNOLDO JOSE CAMPOS LARATeniente1
15153443EDIXON ERICK AGUILAR PINEDATeniente1
15171108RAQUEL CAROLINA GARABITO SANCHEZTeniente1
15183384CLAUDIO JESUS DIAZ FERNANDEZSub-Teniente1
15191088ADRIANA CAROLINA GOMEZ VALDEZTeniente1
15233950EDUARDO ANTONIO MONCADA VELASCOSub-Teniente1
15245926GREMAR JOSE USECHE SANDOVALTeniente1
15289230DARWUIN RAFAEL RAMOSTeniente1
15299142FRANCISCO ERNESTO CASTILLO VINCENTELLITeniente1
15299857MARTIN ZAMBRANO MORENOTeniente1
15316364PAULA ANTONIETTA PUERTA RAMIREZSub-Teniente1
15316641MERCEDES NATHALY SALAZAR PEREZTeniente1
15337798WILLIAM RODRIGO CARVAJAL FLORESTeniente1
15372440JHONATHA MILEIDES REQUENA DE HERRERATeniente1
15408759YASSER JOSE ABDEL AZIZ NUÑEZTeniente1
15471103JORGE ENRIQUE MONTILLA PEREZTeniente1
15472821JOSE HUMBERTO DURAN SALAZARTeniente1
15475246JUNIOR ANTONIO ARIAS PEREZTeniente1
15482763MARWUIZ ALBERTO MOYETONES FLORESTeniente1
15498720DANIEL ALBERTO PENZO HIDALGOTeniente1
15501181EDWAR VICENTE OSORIO MORATeniente1
15502835ILDEMARO JOSE TORREALBA SANCHEZTeniente1
15509443FRANCISCO JAVIER SEQUEA CASTILLOTeniente1
15526178GABRIEL ALEJANDRO ROMEROTeniente1
15528271LEONARDO JOSE URBANO PICONSub-Teniente1
15530582JEISSON JHOEL GOMEZ DELGADILLOTeniente1
15532375CARLOS AUGUSTO GUERRA GARNIERSub-Teniente1
15574746MELINA DEL VALLE DURAN MENDEZTeniente1
15609250JUAN CARLOS PACHECO DIAZTeniente1
15610573FREDDY GABRIEL MARACARA ROJASTeniente1
15617097ODALYS SILENE CAMARAYTeniente1
15620442LADY YAMISLETH ARELLANO PUENTETeniente1
15625423YUHELAM ISABEL LUNG DE SALAZARSub-Teniente1
15639357ALEXANDER VLADIMIR ILICH CHACON PAEZTeniente1
15640478PEDRO PAULO FAJARDO FERNANDEZTeniente1
15686274JUAN JOSE DUQUE GUERREROTeniente1
15699475JUAN BAUTISTA MATEUS GONZALEZTeniente1
15699684HERNAN ALBERTO VARGAS CORREATeniente1
15709919ANDERSON AGUSTINI TERAN ALDANATeniente1
15719173FERNANDO JAVIER MORA BRICEÑOTeniente1
15725358CARLOS ALBERTO GRATEROL MARINTeniente1
15731644Ana Adeli Chourio RodriguezSub-Teniente1
15732361WILFREDO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ SCAVOTeniente1
15736514MARCOS ANTONIO DUARTETeniente1
15739932WILFREDO DE JESUS NIEVES BERNALTeniente1
15749045NELIANY CAROLINA MARTINEZ MONSALVETeniente1
15750122GIULIO JOSE SPAZIANI ESPINOZATeniente1
15758531XAVIER ALEJANDRO BELTRAN RAMIREZTeniente1
15773804ERICSON YOHAN CARRILLO VIVASTeniente1
15776223LEONARDO JOSUE VERDE MORENOTeniente1
15777843ODALYS DEL CARMEN LARA VIVASTeniente1
15819985OSCAR GERONIMO ROJAS FRANCOSub-Teniente1
15826967IVAN JOSE CHACIN RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente1
15880155JESUS SAEL RUBIO CALDERONTeniente1
15880307DAGOBERTO CARDENAS VELANDIATeniente1
15881435JEAN CARLOS GELVIS ROSALESTeniente1
15884249RICARDO ADOLFO PULIDO ANZOLATeniente1
15892580HECTOR SAUL VILLEGAS GONZALEZTeniente1
15893266KENNY JOSE GONZALEZ MEJIASTeniente1
15895108LUIS RAFAEL MARCANO MARTINEZTeniente1
15928677JONATHAN EDWIN DURAN AGUILERATeniente1
15936569JOSE GREGORIO NOGUERA ESAATeniente1
15944869ELIZABETH DE LAS MERCEDES VEGA DE VELASQUEZTeniente1
15980237MAIGUALIDA DEL CARMEN ROMERO GARCIATeniente1
15991161ISOBETH CAROLINA ZAMBRANO GUERREROTeniente1
15992960FRANCISCO JAVIER DELGADO PALACIOSTeniente1
16000916MELISSA YHOSMARY HERRERA COLMENARESTeniente1
16019881YANIS EDUARDO PARRA MORATeniente1
16023518JESUS MANUEL TENORIO ROATeniente1
16030005RAFAEL ANGEL ZUÑIGA GONZALEZTeniente1
16050763JOSEPH ALEXANDER OMAÑA RODRIGUEZTeniente1
16052229CARLOS JOSE BOLIVAR ALVAREZSub-Teniente1
16054434LUIS FELIPE RODRIGUEZ CABELLOTeniente1
16076605WILMFRANK DOMINGO TAYUPE GONZALEZTeniente1
16082477GERSON VALENTIN VILLAPAREDES TORRESSub-Teniente1
16099062EDUARDO JOSE ADARMES PACHECOTeniente1
16105232CARLOS GUSTAVO COLL SALCEDOTeniente1
16112303JESUS IGNACIO DE JESUS MIRELLESTeniente1
16113782DANIEL JOSE GONZALEZ DUARTETeniente1
16117672EDGAR ENRIQUE SERRANO CASIQUETeniente1
16122247ALBERTO JOSE VIVAS MEDINATeniente1
16125995MARLON ALVAREZ SANCHEZTeniente1
16132340OSCAR JAVIER GARCIA ROATeniente1
16141627ABIGAIL HUMBERTO ROCHA GOMEZTeniente1
16158329CARLOS ALBERTO PANTOJA BLANCOSub-Teniente1
16184561LUIS EDGARDO CHUELLO MORALESTeniente1
16202132MIGUEL ANGEL MILLAN MENDEZTeniente1
16204987SIU LUNG CHRISTOPHER ZUAZO GAMARGOTeniente1
16223122PEDRO RAFAEL PEREZ LANDAEZSub-Teniente1
16224905NAUDYS JOSE CUICAS MOGOLLONTeniente1
16228225JONATHAN ENRIQUE GARCIA HIDALGOTeniente1
16233532RAFAEL ALEJANDRO REQUENA RAMIREZTeniente1
16242924CARLOS JAVIER SOLANO ALVARADOTeniente1
16260529CRISTIANGEL ALBERTO HERNANDEZ OJEDATeniente1
16260530ALIAN JOSE JIMENEZ COELLOTeniente1
16275318LEONARDO DOUGLAS GARCIA MAZZEYTeniente1
16287470JESUS MANUEL ROJAS MARQUEZTeniente1
16289021EDGAR JOSE LORETO MEDINATeniente1
16299259ALEJANDRO DANIEL GOLOVCO FIGUEROATeniente1
16307435YOANDER JAVIER FERNANDEZ RANGELTeniente1
16316002SOTERIO DURAN BUSTAMANTETeniente1
16322074NESTOR ENRIQUE BRICEÑO FARIASTeniente1
16328492PEDRO MIGUEL MENDOZA PIMENTELSub-Teniente1
16339933JULIO CESAR ESPINOZA SORZANOTeniente1
16341001RONNY RAFAEL ALVARADO CORREATeniente1
16342440CARENS DAIANA LEON LINARESTeniente1
16352228JOSE YTURVIDES VILCHEZ CARDOZOSub-Teniente1
16357881FABIOLA DEL VALLE NAVA ORTASub-Teniente1
16357921NORBER JOSE LINARES GONZALEZTeniente1
16359199NESTOR ENRIQUE LEON ACOSTATeniente1
16362773MIGUEL IGNACIO ESCOBAR GRANADILLOTeniente1
16366518CARLOS CLARET CADREMY CORTEZTeniente1
16369881LEIDIS PATRICIA MARQUEZ PEREZTeniente1
16372677RONALD ALEJANDRO GORRIN RIVASTeniente1
16378999CARLOS EDUARDO BERMUDEZ PEREZTeniente1
16380216JOHANNA NAKARY MONTENEGRO INFANTETeniente1
16381977VICMAR CANDELARIA MARIN VAZQUEZTeniente1
16388208JUNEIDYS ROSELYS URRIETA MANRIQUETeniente1
16393343JEANPIERRE JOSE LOZADA DELGADOTeniente1
16403776VICTOR MANUEL PEÑA COLMENAREZTeniente1
16411583RAFAEL ANGEL GRATEROL MENDOZASub-Teniente1
16420500JOSE LUIS GUTIERREZ UREÑATeniente1
16425647ESTEBAN VICENTE QUERALES MONTOYATeniente1
16430199MERYNEL JOSEFINA LARA FUENTESTeniente1
16433664ERNESTO DIAZ BARRIOSTeniente1
16435240ASTRID MILAGROS GOMEZ MUNDARAYTeniente1
16443426FREDDY EDUARDO ORTEGA CARRILLOTeniente1
16477817OMAR JAVIER QUINTANA SILVASub-Teniente1
16484915DENNYS ALBERTO SALAZAR SANCHEZTeniente1
16493927JORGE RAUL MONSALVE BRITOTeniente1
16499819CARLOS EDUARDO BASANTESTeniente1
16507941EVEREST DANIEL PEREZTeniente1
16508211JENNIFER CLARET CAMACHO RADATeniente1
16513584MARCOS LUIS SERRANO RODRIGUEZTeniente1
16531171JESUS EMMANUELLE RODRIGUEZ MENDEZTeniente1
16539758EDWARD ALEXANDER CONTRERAS RAMIREZTeniente1
16542612JULIO CESAR ROSALES MENDOZATeniente1
16543307DANIEL RAUL GONZALEZ ZURITASub-Teniente1
16551520MARCOS ALBERTO VERENZUELA RAMOSTeniente1
16552326CARLOS EDUARDO MOY ROSALESSub-Teniente1
16553562ROSBERT AUGUSTO HERNANDEZ MARINSub-Teniente1
16553782JOSE ALEXANDER GARCIASub-Teniente1
16564276MIGUEL ANTONIO BRICEÑO PEREZTeniente1
16599265MARIA VICTORIA DELGADO NUÑEZTeniente1
16606124FRANKLYN MURO PEÑALOZASub-Teniente1
16610406RAUL ANTONIO ZAMBRANO ZAMBRANOTeniente1
16611001MARCO ANTONIO RAMIREZ HURTADOTeniente1
16626414ANA GRACIELA LEMUS BETANCOURTTeniente1
16632707CARLOS EDUARDO PADRON OQUENDOTeniente1
16637077SALVANO DE JESUS PEÑA CAMACHOSub-Teniente1
16637873IVAN FRANCISCO AGUILAR SOLISTeniente1
16640849RAMON ANTONIO NAVARRO RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente1
16641418ENRIQUE JAVIER VALLADARE CORTEZTeniente1
16643885BONIEX ABDON GONZALEZ PACHECOTeniente1
16652074ONEILA MINELBA TERAN GODOYTeniente1
16654712MIGUEL ANGEL LOZANO DELGADOTeniente1
16663884PEDRO ALEJANDRO BECERRA MARCANOSub-Teniente1
16684712JUAN CARLOS RIBEIRO SALVATIERRATeniente1
16708691EUCLIDES NEPTALI SANCHEZ ROMEROTeniente1
16711801JESUS RAFAEL GUTIERREZ ALFONZOTeniente1
16730783FRANK RICARDO CHACIN MARTINEZTeniente1
16739687DANIEL ANTONIO TORRES ALBORNOZTeniente1
16742548NELSON RAMON VALERO MENDOZASub-Teniente1
16744701VICTOR MANUEL ROA CONTRERASTeniente1
16749409JONATHA JAVIER RIVERO SOTOTeniente1
16752381VICTOR JOSE AGUILAR GIMENEZSub-Teniente1
16762371GUILLERMO ALFREDO PERDOMO GUARDIASub-Teniente1
16779596FRAN ANTONIO GONZALEZ MONTOYATeniente1
16785264CLOVIS ALEXIS MENDOZA RAMIREZTeniente1
16787081MICHAEL ENRIQUE MENDEZ NOGUERATeniente1
16791532RONALD ALEXANDER FARIAS MEZATeniente1
16794733CRUZ ELIEZER GOYO VILLARROELTeniente1
16795987ANIBAL JOSE GUZMAN GUAPETeniente1
16831828WILBERTO JOSE RALL PAZSub-Teniente1
16846128JOSE MIGUEL ALAÑASub-Teniente1
16848352JOSE MIGUEL FIGUEROA SEMECOTeniente1
16863594ALEXIS ENRIQUE ORTIZ GALEATeniente1
16866996JULIO CESAR GARCIA RIVEROTeniente1
16871666JAVIER ENRIQUE ABREU RAMIREZTeniente1
16873498ORLYMAR IRIARTE NIÑOTeniente1
16882544ALEXANDER HERNANDEZ GILTeniente1
16882774JUAN CARLOS ARTEAGA SIMANCASTeniente1
16904024MARIA YNES BELLO HERRERATeniente1
16925733IMNODIO ALEXANDER HERNANDEZ REYESTeniente1
16938808NOHELYS DEL VALLE DONQUIS MOSQUERATeniente1
16958804ALEJANDRO JOSE DE LA CRUZ SOSA ALVARESTeniente1
16959872JAHIR ONNEL MONTAÑEZ MONTAÑEZSub-Teniente1
16970098ANDRY RAFAEL MONTAÑO BRICEÑOTeniente1
16983262JOSE GABRIEL CARDENAS MEDINASub-Teniente1
16998191MARCO ANTONIO DIAZ LEDEZMATeniente1
16998920YOEL ANTONIO MORILLO FARIASSub-Teniente1
17011976JAVIER DIONISIO LUCENA ALVARADOSub-Teniente1
17025779LEANDRO JOSE RIVAS LISIRTeniente1
17027761FREYD ANTHERSON VARGAS MONSALVETeniente1
17043533IVAN ENRIQUE LABRADOR BRICEÑOTeniente1
17061339RONALD ANTONIO SANCHEZ PIÑATeniente1
17064267FERNANDO JOSE RODRIGUEZ AUMAITRETeniente1
17065970LUIS EDUARDO PINTO ARANGURENTeniente1
17073297ANGELO JOSE RAMIREZ TAYLORAlférez de Navío1
17075336JUAN EMILIANO MONTERO GUTIERREZTeniente1
17085127YAYRALI CHIQUINQUIRA URDANETA URDANETATeniente1
17088625CARLOS EDUARDO MARIN MARCHANTeniente1
17097740WILFREDO JOSE ZAMBRANO CORONELTeniente1
17107641WILMER ALEXANDER PINTO ZAMBRANOSub-Teniente1
17119829ANTHONY RAFAEL DELGADOTeniente1
17143792WILLIAN ENRIQUE TRIAS LEONTeniente1
17157041STIBEN JESUS JIMENEZ SUAREZSub-Teniente1
17178602JESUS ENRIQUE GRATEROL MEDINATeniente1
17194883SAMANTHA VANESSA MORLETS VARGASTeniente1
17205626ROSALBA RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZTeniente1
17212622ORLANDO JOSE MAGO BOLIVARSub-Teniente1
17216325JULIZETH COROMOTO BECERRA DE GONZALEZSub-Teniente1
17220350MARCOS ELIAS USECHE RAMIREZTeniente1
17220687FERNANDO JOSE DUQUE SANCHEZTeniente1
17226708OSCAR ALEJANDRO ALZURO PALACIOSTeniente1
17232447JOSE GREGORIO PRIETO QUINTEROSub-Teniente1
17246233JOHAN MACGREGORY SOLANO OROPEZATeniente1
17246323JULYMAR CAROLINA SALAMANCA LIENDOSub-Teniente1
17251612JUAN CARLOS VELIZ CRUZSub-Teniente1
17252865MISAEL EDUARDO NIEVES OSORIOSub-Teniente1
17270509CARLOS ALBERTO DUQUE TOROTeniente1
17288734MORELIS ALICIA ARCINIEGAS BARRETOSub-Teniente1
17304699RAFAEL ALFREDO GIL DURANTeniente1
17305030ENDER FAUSTINO GARCIA BERRIOSSub-Teniente1
17322128JONATHAN GLISNEYDER ROSALES ZAMBRANOSub-Teniente1
17340307DAYANA CAROLINA OBANDO DIAZSub-Teniente1
17344974LINN RICCI ALONSO FERNANDEZ TORRESAlférez de Navío1
17377476FRANCYS YIBERY RONDON FERNANDEZSub-Teniente1
17387576MICHEL AUGUSTO DUARTE TOVARAlférez de Navío1
17389537ODALYS PROVIDENCIA PICADO MORILLOSub-Teniente1
17416161GABRIEL ALBERTO BOSCAN TROCONIZSub-Teniente1
17418328SIMON ENRIQUE DIAZ HERNANDEZSub-Teniente1
17425348JAIRO PEREZ HERRERASub-Teniente1
17445395JOSE EDUARDO ALZOLAR RUIZSub-Teniente1
17455783ANGEL ENRIQUE NUÑEZ ROSILLOTeniente1
17470255JUAN CARLOS DE DIOS RIVERA MARTINEZTeniente1
17470459JORGE ALFONZO SOLORZANO CASTILLOSub-Teniente1
17491251SILVERIO RAFAEL SAYAGO JIMENEZSub-Teniente1
17491551ANGEL LEONARDO MONCADA SOTOSub-Teniente1
17506119REINALDO JOSE VARGAS MONTESSub-Teniente1
17512017HECTOR JOSE YANEZ LEALAlférez de Navío1
17539832CRUZ ANTONIO MAESTRE MARQUEZSub-Teniente1
17549492RONAN JOSE ROA TERANSub-Teniente1
17559707OSCAR DAMIAN SUAREZ CAMPOSSub-Teniente1
17570794ANDERSON ALEXIS PAREDES MANRIQUESub-Teniente1
17570925DANIEL ALFREDO SUAREZ AGUIARSub-Teniente1
17571549RENNY RAMON CASTILLO ZAPATASub-Teniente1
17576080JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ PAREDESSub-Teniente1
17577761EFRAIN JESUS PULIDO PULIDOSub-Teniente1
17578548ESMELIN RAFAEL CORONEL CHARDYAlférez de Navío1
17593110MIGUEL ALBERTO GONZALEZ PINTOSub-Teniente1
17598720OSCAR EDUARDO PERNIA FERNANDEZAlférez de Navío1
17602774ERNESTO ALBERTO MONCADA GAZDIKTeniente1
17625147ENDER PASTOR ORTIZ SANCHEZSub-Teniente1
17658888MARCO ANTONIO CARMONA RIVEROAlférez de Navío1
17682392RHONNY OSWALDO LOPEZ GONZALEZTeniente1
17728568JOHNNUAR JOSUE PASTOR ARENAS CASTILLOSub-Teniente1
17730721ALEJANDRO DANIEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZSub-Teniente1
17732137MANUEL EDUARDO GUACARAN MACHADOAlférez de Navío1
17732900MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ SALAZARTeniente1
17745658GEORGES YOUSSEF SLEIMAN RODRIGUEZAlférez de Navío1
17751236JAIRO JOHAN RIVASSub-Teniente1
17752984HEINNER ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ VILLARROELAlférez de Navío1
17767674ALEXANDER ENRIQUE ARAMBULO GARRIDOSub-Teniente1
17775076DARWIN JESUS TREJO SOSAAlférez de Navío1
17780774ALEXIS JOSE ALFONSI LOPEZAlférez de Navío1
17783627YOHAN ANTONIO PEREZ GARCIASub-Teniente1
17788283JOSE LUIS AREVALO VIVASAlférez de Navío1
17789563LUIS ALFONSO MARTIN LEDEZMASub-Teniente1
17799774JHOAN MANUEL OLAGES ROJASSub-Teniente1
17809893JESUS MIGUEL RAMIREZ UGARTESub-Teniente1
17833304RUSBEL ENRIQUE LAGIER EUTROPESub-Teniente1
17852938MARLON ABEL MELENDEZ LARASub-Teniente1
17856623JORGE ARTURO MONTILLA PEREZTeniente1
17862302JOHAN JOSE CEBALLOS MORENOSub-Teniente1
17877928ARIAM NATACHA CARO JACOBOSub-Teniente1
17903267ANTONIO JOSE RIVAS MORILLOSub-Teniente1
17932404IVANA DEL CARMEN CHACON ZAMBRANOSub-Teniente1
17949594CARLOS ALFREDO HERNANDEZ URDANETAAlférez de Navío1
17967293LUIS EDUARDO VIVAS PADILLASub-Teniente1
17968320KRISTIAN JOSE TORCATESSub-Teniente1
17975519MARYANGEL COLMENARES GONZALEZSub-Teniente1
17976786ANTONIO JOSE SANGIACOMO BLANCOSub-Teniente1
18018227YOSMER ARGENIS MENDEZ SANCHEZSub-Teniente1
18018285JOSE ALEJANDRO RIVAS RAMIREZSub-Teniente1
18018771EDICSON JHOEL RAMIREZ NARVAEZSub-Teniente1
18019601ROGER ALEXANDER ZAMBRANO QUIROZSub-Teniente1
18025604WILLY WILKINS ROJAS TOROSub-Teniente1
18033726CHRISTIANS ALEXANDER PANTALEON BARRERASub-Teniente1
18039824JOSE ANTONIO CARRERO MARCANOSub-Teniente1
18044072ARMANDO JOSE NIEVES BLANCOSub-Teniente1
18054953JHONATTAN ALEJANDRO ARRIECHESub-Teniente1
18057624OMAR DARIO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente1
18060644YUDELKI CAROLINA GARZON GUERREROSub-Teniente1
18063321NESTOR JOSE JOTA VEGASSub-Teniente1
18063933RAUL JOSE JR ROJAS CEDILLOSub-Teniente1
18070505JOSERNEY FRANCISCO OROZCO FERNANDEZSub-Teniente1
18084283VICENTE ARTURO CUMARE BARAJASSub-Teniente1
18085943CESAR ENRIQUE RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente1
18088903YAMFRAN JOSE CHANG SULBARANAlférez de Navío1
18089528FREDDY XAVIER CONTRERAS SUAREZSub-Teniente1
18089770RENZO YANGEL SANCHEZ SANCHEZSub-Teniente1
18100494CARLOS ALBERTO CAMEJO MENDOZATeniente1
18124951ALBERTO JOSE GARCIA CONTRERASSub-Teniente1
18130223ADRIANA CAROLINA CASTILLO MEDINASub-Teniente1
18140732CARLOS ENRIQUE AMORE PEREZSub-Teniente1
18143509GABRIEL LEANDRO ARMAS MEJIASSub-Teniente1
18162358VALDEMARO JOSE VIVAS CASTROSub-Teniente1
18173144SORANNY ALEXANDRA AGUILERA HERNANDEZSub-Teniente1
18179944ALBERTO JOSE ROJAS ORTEGASub-Teniente1
18184821DIEGO ARMANDO MAURIZ CORNEJOTeniente1
18191871FRANCISCO JOSE LANDAETA LOPEZSub-Teniente1
18214970DRIXMEL JHOMMAR QUIJADA CARDENASSub-Teniente1
18218323LUIS EDUARDO ROJAS DIAZSub-Teniente1
18232891EDGAR ALEJANDRO MORENO ORTIZSub-Teniente1
18232988OSWALDO ALEXIS MEJIAS PEREZSub-Teniente1
18256519KARINA DEL PILAR GONZALEZ RAMIREZSub-Teniente1
18266457JESUS DANIEL URIBE GONZALEZSub-Teniente1
18280313JOSE RAFAEL RAMIREZ POCATERRASub-Teniente1
18323299ERICK EMILIO ROJAS MARINSub-Teniente1
18353987EDUARDO ERNESTO LEAL VELOZASub-Teniente1
18360825JORMIGUEL JAVIER ROJAS MARQUEZSub-Teniente1
18366865AUGUSTO RAFAEL COLMENARES SILVASub-Teniente1
18369743CESAR ALEXANDER ALTUVE CARNEVALISub-Teniente1
18391025RONALD ALBERTO BETANCOURT HERNANDEZSub-Teniente1
18392804JHON ALEXANDER MORA PEREZSub-Teniente1
18397216ORLANDO JOSE GOMEZ OCANTOSub-Teniente1
18410261WILLIAMS ALFREDO PEÑA LANDAETASub-Teniente1
18427336JONHY JOSE CANQUIZ BORJASSub-Teniente1
18428575ENOC JOSE HIDALGO ARGUELLESSub-Teniente1
18435722KENY YOEL HERNANDEZ DICATASub-Teniente1
18435723JOSE ENRIQUE BETANCOURT RAMOSSub-Teniente1
18441846ORGUAN DE JESUS DULCEY MUÑOZSub-Teniente1
18446370JAVIER EDUARDO PACHECO GOMEZSub-Teniente1
18488194MANUEL ANGEL VERGARA MORASub-Teniente1
18488279ROBERT JESUS TORRES BLANCOSub-Teniente1
18499487NESTOR JESUS VALERO MENDOZASub-Teniente1
18500855LUIS OSWALDO VELASQUEZ BELLOSub-Teniente1
18506279WILLIAMS ALEXANDER BELIZARIO SEVILLASub-Teniente1
18509645ELOY ENRRIQUE LOPEZ YARIDSub-Teniente1
18532096ANGEL ALEXANDER OMAÑA RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente1
18535501HEIFRANS EDUARDO MAGLIOZZI MONTEROAlférez de Navío1
18553839JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ KANZLERSub-Teniente1
18560317JESUS MEDARDO GONZALEZ RIVEROSub-Teniente1
18566209RONALD JOSE PULIDO MORENOSub-Teniente1
18573262MIGUEL ALEJANDRO MARQUEZ CASILLASub-Teniente1
18574949KLEIVER JESUS GUTIERREZ BLANCOSub-Teniente1
18576973FRANYBEL CAROLINA BRACHO GONZALEZSub-Teniente1
18610045ELIANA YUDITH MANIA TORREALBAAlférez de Navío1
18617745SIMON ANDRES SUCRE RONDONSub-Teniente1
18640784LEWIS DARIO ALVARADO PULIDOSub-Teniente1
18641772LEONARD ELIGIO BRICEÑO VIVASSub-Teniente1
18653308EFRAIN JOSE DUIN MALAVESub-Teniente1
18675330RAMON ARTURO BLANCO GUANIQUESub-Teniente1
18691705PABLO JOSE MARIN MARQUEZSub-Teniente1
18691827OSCAR VICENTE PEYRAN GILSub-Teniente1
18702161ROGELIO EDUARDO BERNIQUE CASTILLOAlférez de Navío1
18705138GABRIEL EDUARDO BOLIVAR PARRASub-Teniente1
18713975FREDDY EMANUEL REVOLLEDO LORETOSub-Teniente1
18715915YORGAN ROMEL ROJO MURILLOSub-Teniente1
18728224ALLENDER MARTIN SILVEIRA PARISAlférez de Navío1
18740298JONNATHAN LEE SALAS CONTRERASSub-Teniente1
18775417LUIS MIGUEL MARCANO DE LA CRUZSub-Teniente1
18778424OSCAR ANTONIO GONZALEZ BAUTISTASub-Teniente1
18790277EDUARDO JOSE RAMIREZ ARMASSub-Teniente1
18797174JUAN PABLO CORREA BURGOSSub-Teniente1
18797681MARIO ANTONIO MENDEZ ACEVEDOSub-Teniente1
18800307GIOVANNI ANTONIO MAZZARELLA ARANGURENSub-Teniente1
18810079ADRIAN JOSE TORRES TORRESSub-Teniente1
18813148ROBERT JESUS BERMUDEZ CHIVICOSub-Teniente1
18815147NESTOR MANUEL MARCANO ROSARIOSub-Teniente1
18835911JOSE GREGORIO PINTO DELGADOSub-Teniente1
18855352ENDER XAVIER FAGUNDEZ APONTESub-Teniente1
18860279FRANKLIN DANIEL CAMARGO HERNANDEZAlférez de Navío1
18868672RAFAEL LISANDRO PEREZ ROSALESTeniente1
18879512ANGEL GABRIEL PLAZOLA PATIÑOSub-Teniente1
18881542WENDYS PATRICIA GARCIA CORDEROSub-Teniente1
18894982JOSE ANGEL ZAMBRANO CAUCHOSub-Teniente1
18902358JOHN ANDERSON PINTO NAVASub-Teniente1
18958329FREDDY LEONARDO GONZALEZ ROMANSub-Teniente1
18973768ELIUD NAHAMAN GUTIERREZ OCHOAAlférez de Navío1
18975766JOSE ALBERTO VERENZUELA RAMOSSub-Teniente1
18983278REINALDO JESUS REYES ESPINOZASub-Teniente1
18991591DANIEL EDUARDO CONTRERAS RAMIREZSub-Teniente1
19003481ROSANGELA MELISSA FUSCO DIAZSub-Teniente1
19016960BRIXIO MANUEL URDANETA VERASub-Teniente1
19020005DEUGLI ORLANDO ALVAREZ MANZANILLASub-Teniente1
19082976MARCOS ANTONIO MAITA MUNDARAINSub-Teniente1
19096415JULIO CESAR CHACON ORTIZSub-Teniente1
19133631YIMBER JOSE VARELA GOMEZAlférez de Navío1
19208777AUGUSTO JOSE ALFONZO CARPIOSub-Teniente1
19223683ANGEL GABRIEL RIOS SOLORZANOSub-Teniente1
19276454FRANCISCO DAVID MORENO GILSub-Teniente1
19280157LEONARDO JOSE GREGORIO HERNANDEZ PERNIASub-Teniente1
19284796MILDRED NAIDELYS MARQUEZ PEREZSub-Teniente1
19285961VIRGINIA DEL VALLE PACHECO ANGELSub-Teniente1
19285995BERNARDO ALFONSO ALTUVE OLIVARSub-Teniente1
19350997LUIS ALFONZO DEVIA RIVASSub-Teniente1
19353599LEWIS ANTONIO RUDA BAUTISTASub-Teniente1
19353610MICHEL EDUARDO BRICEÑO BUSTAMANTESub-Teniente1
19353993ANGEL DANIEL ALBERTO COSTALES ARIASSub-Teniente1
19359170JORGE LUIS GUERRERO CONTRERASSub-Teniente1
19365230FRANCISCO JAVIER NAVAS CASTILLOSub-Teniente1
19390275ELISAUL MOYA GARELLISub-Teniente1
19446129NICOLA YONATHAN GUZMAN CHIRCOSub-Teniente1
19456534ELIESER ISAIAS GOMEZ ARAYSub-Teniente1
19512892MIGUEL ANGEL VALDERRAMA HINDSSub-Teniente1
19568082ALEIDY CHIQUINQUIRA PIRELA LOPEZSub-Teniente1
19636033MARIDELIA ARGUELLESSub-Teniente1
19886090SIMON MIGUEL SIERRA RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente1
20045430LUIS MANUEL CASTRO MORENOSub-Teniente1
20071551RENDY ALBERTO VALENCIA CASTROSub-Teniente1
20670607EDUARDO LUIS MORENO PEÑASub-Teniente1
3062951JOSE IVAN NIETO JAIMESGeneral de Brigada1
4746826EBER ARISTIDES GARCIA VELASQUEZCoronel1
5275213ARGENIS JOSE PIMENTEL GUERREROCoronel1
5534462FRANCISCO ANTONIO CASTELLANOS CAPITILLOCoronel1
5675181JUAN EUDES VOLCAN GANDICACoronel1
5761160YSAIAS ENRIQUE TORREALBACoronel1
5989432IVAN DARIO DURAN GARCIAGeneral de Brigada1
6111016GERMAN ENRIQUE SANCHEZ ROJASCoronel1
6175997GUILLERMO DIONISIO ALVAREZ VASQUEZCoronel1
6210675VICTOR JOSE PATIÑO PARRACoronel1
6217896LUISA TEODORA TARAZONA DE GIRONCapitan de Navio1
6219341RAUL ALBERTO SUAREZ PEREZCoronel1
6257899LUIS ENRIQUE NEUVILLE BENITEZCoronel1
6260167MIGUEL ANGEL MENDOZA GALAVISCoronel1
6368793FRANKLIN DEL VALLE COVA RAMOSCoronel1
6439326NESTOR JESUS RAMIREZ VARGASCoronel1
6461899ENRIQUE ALFIERI SOTO MANZANARESCoronel1
6483937DAVID DEL VALLE CARABALLO RUIZCoronel1
6563178HUMBERTO JOSE NAVA BERNALCapitan de Navio1
6836173MANUEL FELIPE LEON ROMEROCapitan de Navio1
6836868VIRGILIO JESUS GARCIA MARTINEZCoronel1
6889196DIMAS EDUARDO PAREDES BERMUDEZCapitan de Navio1
6889830JOSE MIGUEL ZANCUDO GRILLOCoronel1
6900101LUIS DAVID MALDONADO DELGADOTeniente Coronel1
6902978WILFREDO GONZALEZ VIVASCoronel1
6910446CARLOS JOSE ZAVARCE GUILARTECapitan de Navio1
6913343EDGAR ALFONSO COLINA REYESCoronel1
6940268GUSTAVO ENRIQUE MANZANILLA FERNANDEZCoronel1
6948810JOSE FREITAS GOMEZMayor1
7116204ELIO ABRAHAM MALPICA GONZALEZTeniente Coronel1
7170480MIGUEL ANGEL CASTILLO FLORESCoronel1
7185592SAUL ARTURO UTRERA RAMIREZGeneral de Brigada1
7189255JORGE ENRIQUE VELA GONZALEZCoronel1
7217004MIGUEL ENRIQUE CROQUER SELGACoronel1
7220827JOSE GREGORIO BARCAZA GONZALEZCoronel1
7235463ANIBAL JOSE PACHECO AGUIRRECapitan de Navio1
7258701LUIS EDUARDO ZAPATA AGRAZTeniente Coronel1
7330478CHARLES DENSIL GRIFFITH MAHONCoronel1
7349541WILLIAM ANTONIO GIMENEZ DIAZCoronel1
7355258GUSTAVO ADOLFO ESPINOZA FLORESCoronel1
7566323JAVIER RAFAEL ROMERO BRACHOCoronel1
7582029NESTOR RAFAEL SANCHEZ SANCHEZCoronel1
7792127JORGE ISAAC PEREZ PRADOCoronel1
7957444RUBEN ARTURO DAVILA MARTINEZCapitan de Navio1
7995420LEANDER ANTONIO OSORIO RUETTECoronel1
8036259MIGUEL ANGEL ROMERO ANGULOCoronel1
8044731ROBERTO ELIAS URDANETA URDANETACoronel1
8220814RAFAEL ANTONIO DI LUCA HERNANDEZCoronel1
8273106CARLOS ALBERTO ROJAS RODRIGUEZCapitán1
8295065MARIO ERNESTO SIMANCAS HUERFANOCapitán1
8316638ANTONIO PEREZ LUISCoronel1
8345922OMAR JOSE SALAZAR AGUADOTeniente Coronel1
8399841LUIS SALVADOR GARCIA FARIASCoronel1
8496202ROGER CELESTINO PREPO GARCIACoronel1
8498071ARNALDO ISAIAS CABRERA NUÑEZCoronel1
8715812JOSE FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ GUZMANCoronel1
8731282MERVIN WILLIAMS NUÑEZ VILLALOBOSCoronel1
8736880ULISES JOSE YUSTE TOVARCoronel1
8820531Colina Moreno OsvaldoCoronel1
8833343RAFAEL ANTONIO MONASTERIOS LOPEZCoronel1
8834794GUSTAVO ADOLFO DENIS DOMINGUEZCoronel1
9018681CATALDO JOSE FRASCELLA ARANDIACapitan de Navio1
9063886Diaz Cesar JoseCoronel1
9095320JUAN CARLOS NAVEDA LEIRACoronel1
9120840HENRRY ANTONIO GONZALEZ REBOLLEDOCoronel1
9132694YADIRA RITA DELGADO MALDONADOCoronel1
9219885Delgado Gallardo Jhonny AntonioCoronel1
9273478JESUS ERNESTO RIVERO RIVEROCoronel1
9286589JOSE AMADOR MOROCOIMA AMARISTACoronel1
9292299PEDRO JOSE NARANJO SUAREZCoronel1
9297376JOSE FELIX ALVAREZ TINEOCoronel1
9321205ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE AZUAJE BRICEÑOCoronel1
9344717JESUS ALBERTO FERNANDEZ PEÑALOZAMayor1
9468582JOSE URSESINO MONSALVE PATIÑOTeniente1
9539016JOSE LUIS SANTANA ARTEAGACoronel1
9592890MANUEL ENRIQUE MENDIBLE MOORICoronel1
9603199GERMAN MANUEL HERNANDEZ AVILACoronel1
9641329OSCAR JOSE CALZADA COUSSINCoronel1
9675212ELIO DE JESUS TORRES AGUIRRECapitán1
9684104MYLENE YARITZA MARTINEZ DE GUAREGUACapitán1
9684803LUIS ALBERTO NUÑEZ MARCANOMayor1
9690474DIXON MIGUEL MORA SILVAMayor1
9694120DOUGLAS ALEXANDER RUEDA HERNANDEZCapitán1
9698220MIGUEL ANGEL ZAMPOGNA AMAYAMayor1
9813400LUIS ALBERTO ALEMAN PRADOTeniente Coronel1
9817944JOSE LUIS CASTELLANO MARREROTeniente Coronel1
9952489JOSE ILDEFONSO ABAD TOSTATeniente Coronel1
11685777DOUGLAS RAFAEL REBOLLEDO WUEFFERAlférez de Navio1
12569877BLANCA ROSA RODRIGUEZ CASTILLOSubteniente1
13720941ELOY ENRIQUE LEDEZMA BASTIDASSubteniente1
14786349ELIS ABRAHAM MARCANO HURTADOSargento Primero1
15812990JESUS ADRIAN RAMOS VERENZUELASubteniente1
15863846MILVIS KARINA SERRANO VASQUEZAlférez de Navio1
16129609MARIA ALEJANDRA CHACON PEREZSubteniente1
16132792REILYS YDELMIS PETIT PACHECOAlférez de Navio1
16228198MARIA GABRIELA OCHOA AMAYASubteniente1
16332426MARY TRINY CHAVEZ NAVAAlférez de Navio1
16402972JOSE GREGORIO CASTILLO RIVEROSubteniente1
17366122RAUL ARMANDO RODRIGUEZ ACEVEDOAlférez de Navio1
1064862SILVIO SEGUNDO SICILIANO MELLONEMaestro Técnico Mayor1
1156043EDDY CARLOS JORDÁNCoronel1
1192016ANA LUISA VILLARROEL AGOSTINICoronel1
1587705FRINER RIVASCapitán de Navío1
1589254LUIS ALFONSO OMAÑA GONZALEZCoronel1
1853718EDUARDO JOSE YEPEZCoronel1
2111821JOSE ANTONIO PEÑA AVILAMaestro Técnico Mayor1
2252656JESUS RAMON MEDINACoronel1
2519327MIGUEL ESTEBAN GONZALEZ GORRINCoronel1
2767870JESUS ALBERTO ARAUJO MARTINEZCoronel1
2950562ALFREDO JOSE UZCATEGUI PEREZCoronel1
2983209RAMON GILBERTO GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZCoronel1
3062199OMAR ENRIQUE CHACON CASIQUECoronel1
3194731JOSE GREGORIO VELASCO VARELACoronel1
3224925CARLOS EDUARDO PALENCIA DURANCoronel1
3356029EDMUNDO CHIVICOMaestro Técnico de Segunda1
3364247DANTE EMILIO FLORESCapitán de Navío1
3377415JOSE FELIPE AVILAN TOVARCoronel1
3396732JOHN ALEXIS DELGADO CANOZOMaestro Técnico Mayor1
3640456OMAR JOSE ARAUJO CAMAÑOCoronel1
3680707ROBERTO JOSE ANTEQUERACapitán de Navío1
3701017CARLOS JOSE CARVAJAL ESTRAÑOCoronel1
3726485CARLOS RAMON DIAZ REYESCoronel1
3730928JOSE ANTONIO LAYA PRADOMaestro Técnico Mayor1
3752231ISMAEL ANTONIO SERRANO QUINTANILLACapitán de Navío1
3755420JESUS RAFAEL SALAZARMaestro Técnico de Segunda1
3766541JESUS MANUEL HERRERA GUTIERREZCoronel1
3777897EUDARDO ENRIQUE ARIAS SANDREAMaestro Técnico de Segunda1
3787463ISIDRO ANTONIO ARAUJO PEREZCoronel1
3809143OMAR ANTONIO CARRILLOCoronel1
3823197SAUL JOSE MILLAN QUIJADACoronel1
3843231LUIS MIGUEL OLIVARES ALVARADOCoronel1
3849486ENRIQUE XAVIER MEJIAS TAMAYOCoronel1
3890416ALY SANTIAGO REYES SALAZARCoronel1
3895364CARLOS ALBERTO OVIEDO CEDEÑOCoronel1
3905713ALFONZO ENRIQUE BARROETA BARROETACoronel1
3908271JESUS ENRIQUE RANGEL HERNANDEZCoronel1
3908455PEDRO VILLEGAS POLANCOCoronel1
3917745SERGIO ENRIQUE MEJIA RODRIGUEZCoronel1
3927354PONCIANO GARVIRO GARCIACoronel1
3935110RAMON ROMERO GONZALEZCoronel1
3937775DAVID JOSE MATUTE JIMENEZCoronel1
3938051TEODORO ANTONIO GARCÍA CORREAGeneral de Brigada1
3948460LUIS BELTRAN RIERACoronel1
3950297LUISA MERCEDES ARMAS CORDEROCapitán de Navío1
3970236JERSON JOSE LATTAN ROSALCapitán1
3971355MARCOS JOSE GONZALEZ RIVASCoronel1
3995606RAFAEL ALEXI CARMONA PACHECOCoronel1
3998505MARIA DE LOS ANGELES PARRA CARRILLOCoronel1
3998937JOSE MIGUEL MORENO FIGUEREDOCoronel1
4018760JORGE LUIS RODRIGUEZ VALEROCoronel1
4025946MARIA LISABETTA SHARTUN GOMEZCoronel1
4049486OCTAVIO DE JESUS MARTINEZ GONZALEZCoronel1
4057420GUILLERMO ABAD QUINTERO BELTRANTeniente Coronel1
4074522ALBERTO RAMON HENRIQUEZCapitán de Navío1
4077384JOSE FRANCISCO ARENASCoronel1
4108598ISMAEL DUNO GONZALEZCoronel1
4120495FIDEL MILANO BADILLOCoronel1
4121340CARMEN GISELA MORENO AMAYACoronel1
4121522HENRY AGUSTIN CASTILLO DUARTECoronel1
4125171JUAN GUILLERMO ANDRADECoronel1
4142134GILBERTO JOSE GOMEZ MARVEZCoronel1
4166543OSCAR JOSE ESPAÑA NIETOMaestro Técnico Mayor1
4170487EDGAR JOSE AVILA PRADOCoronel1
4171005HERNAN CONTRERAS QUIJADACoronel1
4178779JOSE NICOLAS GARCES WESTERCoronel1
4180846ROGER JOSE GARCES RODRIGUEZCapitán de Navío1
4207806IRIS ALEIDA UZCATEGUI CARDENASCapitán de Navío1
4208145NESTOR ENRIQUE DELGADO ARAQUECoronel1
4226427HOMERO DE JESUS GIL RAMONESCoronel1
4228664JULIO LUIS MARQUEZ OVALLESCoronel1
4230037LUIS ALBERTO MEZA SILVACoronel1
4235841VICTOR RAMON COLINA LUCESCapitán de Navío1
4238813GERARDO FERNANDO ROBINO VALLADARESCoronel1
4263693TELMO PEREZ LAMUSCoronel1
4275956CARLOS LUIS RODRIGUEZCoronel1
4276158JOSE IGNACIO CALDERON SUAREZCapitán de Navío1
4277609RAMON ALBERTO MOMPLAISER PINTOCoronel1
4298326HECTOR JESUS AGUILERA PAZCoronel1
4299939ALI JOSE BORGES BRITOCoronel1
4308670MANUEL DE JESUS BOLIVAR LEDEZMACoronel1
4317770RAUL ORLANDO JARDINES GARCIACoronel1
4318568BONIFACIO ANTONIO PERDOMOCoronel1
4325771RAFAEL ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ BETANCOURTCoronel1
4328814MARIANO JOSE ROMERO FRANCOCoronel1
4342285MORAIMA JOSEFINA RODRIGUEZ DE ASUAJECoronel1
4344729FRANZ JOSE SALINAS CABRERACoronel1
4345830HECTOR RAMON VALERA JIMENEZCapitán de Navío1
4347797FRANCISCO CACERESCoronel1
4348826LUIS MANUEL MOLINA MEDINACoronel1
4348867REINALDO CALOJERO ANDUEZACapitán de Navío1
4351785JULIAN NICOLAS GONZALEZ GONZALEZCoronel1
4352358JESUS ERNESTO CASTRO YELLESCoronel1
4354832LUIS FELIPE MONTILLA QUEVEDOCoronel1
4358885JESUS FRANCISCO DOMINGUEZ SALASCoronel1
4359613AMARILYS DEL VALLE CALL DE RIGAUDCoronel1
4359803RAFAEL ARTURO OSIO VELAZCOCoronel1
4360159VICENTE ALBERTO VELAZQUEZCoronel1
4361171ALEXIS EDUARDO CHIRINOS MARTINEZCoronel1
4365792FRANCISCO JOSE CARRILLO LOPEZCoronel1
4365973RAMON RODRIGUEZ GARCIACoronel1
4368643LUIS FRANCISCO VERACoronel1
4371169FRANCISCO JOSLAY OROZCO TOVARCoronel1
4372941MANUEL RAFAEL GALARRAGA VAAMONDECoronel1
4376244GERMAN ARMANDO RIERA DELGADOCoronel1
4377738TONY RAFAEL LA CRUZ CHAPARROCoronel1
4392673CARLOS GUILLERMO VASQUEZ ORTEGACoronel1
4398649ERVUIN EDMUNDO RUIZ LIZCANOCoronel1
4399648HARRY PLAZA IRIGOYENCoronel1
4405095ESCARLET ISABEL RAMIREZ PEREZCoronel1
4405148DILIA ISIDORA TOVAR QUINTANACoronel1
4405162HERBERTH GUILLERMO LUGO LOBOMaestro Técnico Mayor1
4405759DAVID ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ RIVASCoronel1
4405927FERNANDO KARIM CAPACE ESQUIFICoronel1
4407234CESAR OSWALDO VILLANUEVA LEONCoronel1
4423677LUIS EMILIO SANCHEZ CARDENASCoronel1
4429789JULIO ARMANDO YANEZCoronel1
4433480HERNAN OMAR SANZ LOPEZCoronel1
4440787LINA YAJAIRA TOVAR PIMENTELCoronel1
4456890RAFAEL ANTONIO RIJANA LUCEROCoronel1
4476068HEWARD ARMANDO ALMAO RIERACoronel1
4483406SIRAN COROMOTO CASTILLO RODRIGUEZCoronel1
4491737ALONSO CLAUCIO MORENO JUAREZCoronel1
4512387SIMON ANTONIO VARGAS MORENOCapitán de Navío1
4517802OSCAR EDUARDO MOLINA DUARTECoronel1
4518594FELIX RAMON PADRON CORONADOCoronel1
4525675DANILO RAMON GONZALEZ VILLASMILCoronel1
4527812EISEN ALFONSO GUTIERREZ GONZALEZCoronel1
4541770JOSE SILVINO PINO GUERRACoronel1
4543243ANTONIO JOSE FLORIDOMaestro Técnico Mayor1
4544100JUAN RAIMUNDO OLMOS MARTINEZCoronel1
4552978IRAN DAVID GOMEZCoronel1
4553334LUIS FREDDY FERNANDEZ FARFANCoronel1
4555894HUMBERTO EDIXON CASTR