Datos de los militares

Cédula Titular Rango
10207923LUDDYN JESUS CHIN BADILLOMaestro Técnico de Tercera
12310288HECTOR ENRIQUE BRICEÑO ESTRELLAMaestro Técnico de Tercera
3576353ANGEL EDUARDO LOPEZ ROJASVicealmirante
3794290GERSO NICODEMUS CHACON ESCALANTEGeneral de Brigada
3802010HECTOR WESTELL GARCIA OJEDATeniente Coronel
3959126ARMANDO JOSE LAGUNA LAGUNAVicealmirante
3965121FREDDY RAFAEL ROSALES CANELACoronel
4119341FRANCISCO MANUEL DEL SOCORRO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZCoronel
4129720ERNESTO ANTONIO FONSECA MARTINEZCoronel
4220210HERNAN DE JESUS DIAZ LOPEZMaestro Técnico Mayor
4553852HECTOR RAMON GONZALEZ PULIDOMaestro Técnico Mayor
4569507MANUEL VELIZMaestro Técnico Mayor
4584399JOSE MANUEL ECHEVERRIA MARQUEZCoronel
4590760JOSE DE LA CRUZ VIVAS SAEZCapitán de Navío
4592415OMER ENRIQUE CARMONA RODRIGUEZGeneral de División
4664267MARCOS JESUS ROJAS FIGUEROAGeneral de División
4680937ALI VIZCAYA SUAREZCoronel
4854812JOSE GARCIAMaestro Técnico Mayor
4951073JOSE FELIX CARABALLO GOMEZGeneral de Brigada
5161294JUAN ALBERTO APONTECoronel
5171581AUGUSTO JOSE DUARTECoronel
5270673CARLOS ALBERTO DOMINGUEZ CONTRERASGeneral de División
5323370JORGE AREVALO OROPEZA PERNALETEGeneral de Brigada
5444833TIRSO JOSE ROJAS SALAZARCapitán de Navío
5820041OSVALDO JOSE BRACHOGeneral de Brigada
5826655REINALDO MARTINEZ MONTAÑEZCapitán de Navío
5968250ALFREDO ALEXIS ECHEZURIA PEREZCapitán de Navío
5968250ALFREDO ALEXIS ECHEZURIA PEREZVicealmirante
6476164JUAN RAMON CASTRO FAJARDOSargento Primero
6550526ANTONIO JOSE MARCANO ALVAREZCoronel
6848114RAFAEL MIGUEL LEONARDI REGALADOCapitán
7001445RAMON JESUS VIÑAS GARCIAGeneral de Brigada
7076234ORLANDO RAFAEL FLORES SANGRONAMaestro Técnico de Primera
7227862VINICIO EUSEBIO MICOTTI LANZCoronel
7273566JOSE LUIS SALAZAR CARRILLOCabo Segundo
7281688LUIS BARTOLO LADERASargento Ayudante
7547310ANGEL RAMON ANDRADE BARRAEZCoronel
7713057HEBERT JOSUE GARCIA PLAZAGeneral de Brigada
8013141JOSE HOMERO ALBARRAN BARRIOSGeneral de Brigada
8315373UMBERTO RAFAEL PALLADINO MATACoronel
9167439JOSE ANTONIO BRICEÑO MORENOCoronel
9590481ROMAN JOSE GONZALEZ ESPINOSASargento Mayor de Segunda
4062416PEDRO ANTONIO AZUAJE APIZGeneral de División
4129377FRANCISCO JOSE TORTOLERO GUERRACoronel
4156053ALEJANDRO MONTES ESTRADAGeneral de División
4217321RAFAEL EDUARDO ARREAZA CASTILLOGeneral de División
4823337ANTONIO JOSE BARRETO MEDINACoronel
4902861HEFRITTS ALBERTO ROJASCoronel
5452121ANTONIO JOSE RIVAS ALVAREZCoronel
5454136SIMON ALFREDO SUAREZ GARCIACoronel
6044130JOSE GUSTAVO JAUREGUI SANCHEZCoronel
8315725EVELIO JOSE SANCHEZ RAMOSCoronel
4752310GUSTAVO REYES RANGEL BRICEÑOGeneral de División
3892544LUIS ADOLFO ECHARRY RADAMaestro Técnico Supervisor
7258450ELIAS JOSE ANGULO RAMIREZMaestro Técnico de Tercera
5743531GERMiS MORENO ACOSTACoronel
10188011EDUARDO EMIRO MARIN GONZALEZMayor
13839622REINALDO ENRIQUE CHIRINOS GONZALEZTeniente
14184139Freddy Hernandez OrochenaSub-Teniente
14879733Frank José Pérez GarciaTeniente
3166327GIDDER RENE ARAUJOCoronel
3166327GIDDER RENE ARAUJOTeniente Coronel
3513438VICENTE EMILIO CALANCHE MARTINEZCoronel
3558128RAFAEL ALBERTO VARGAS TORTOSACoronel
3656689LUIS BELTRAN MUJICA PAZCoronel
3691662JORGE LUIS PUGLISI CONDECoronel
3844637WILFREDO JONAS GONZALEZ CABRISESCoronel
3844637WILFREDO JONAS GONZALEZ CABRISESTeniente Coronel
3863060JORGE ENRIQUE CORDERO MORALESCoronel
3886888CESAR AUGUSTO BRITO RODRIGUEZCoronel
3934267ANGEL ESTEBAN SANCHEZ SARMIENTOCoronel
3950334JOSE ASDRUBAL CORALES BRITOTeniente Coronel
3952054ANGEL RAFAEL ZAMORATeniente
3986366CARLOS ISNAHIL FRANCO ASCANIOCoronel
3988322CESAR ENRIQUE MENDEZCoronel
4006849Orlando Concepción Zirita RamirezCoronel
4022356CONRADO SIMON PALAVICINI GUEDEZCoronel
4022357JULIO CESAR PALAVICINI GUEDEZCoronel
4026041JESUS ANTULIO LUGO MENDOZACoronel
4046367JESUS ENRIQUE REYES GUEVARACoronel
4130608JORGE AURELIO LINARES BOTELLOMayor
4168135Alfredo José PérezTeniente Coronel
4258813Juan D´AUSTRIA GODOY ROMEROCoronel
4258813Juan D´AUSTRIA GODOY ROMEROTeniente Coronel
4426060EDUARDO CECILIO GARCIA BOLIVARCoronel
4525438ALEXI ANTONIO PEROZO MARINCoronel
4535747ESMERIDO FINOL VILLALOBOSCoronel
4993987CIRO ANTONIO RINCON VERACoronel
6295533MARIA SORAYA SUAREZ DE IMPERATRICECapitan
631643HAYDEE MARGARITA ZERPA DE CONTRERASCoronel
7792968HEBERTO MARTIN RIVAS LUZARDOTeniente Coronel
8495920EDUARDO RAFAEL SERRANO DIAZTeniente Coronel
8870454RAFAEL ANTONIO FIGUERA LARATeniente Coronel
11431982EFRAIN JOSE SANCHEZ ROMANCapitán
11685957ALBERTO JOSE SALAZAR CABAÑASSub-Teniente
12733850RONALD ALEXANDER LUGO DIAZCapitán
12737953FRANCISCO JAVIER CASTRO VILLAMIZARCapitán
14087394CARLOS ALBERTO GONZALEZSargento Segundo
14201475PEDRO RAFAEL MEZONES FONSECASoldado
16683730DEIVIS ALEXANDER GONZALEZ MEDINASoldado
17754393JHON DAVE CASTILLOCabo Segundo
18032015ENDER RAFAEL MARTINEZ SANTIAGOSoldado
18081724JOHN ANMANUEL SALAZAR ACOSTASoldado
18164212DANIEL ALEXANDER GARCIA GILCabo Segundo
18603868JONATHAN JAVIER ROMERO ECHAVEZSoldado
19627059MOISES GABRIEL PEREZ GONZALEZCabo Segundo
19796219RICHARD ADRIAN NARANJO VASQUEZSoldado
20320347DANNYS LEONARDO VELIZ VILLEGASSoldado
20997460JOHAN GERMAN REQUENA SUMOZACabo Segundo
2522605JESUS ORLANDO UZCATEGUIMayor
2750173HERNAN JOSE VASQUEZ PEÑAGeneral de Brigada
2922989LUIS NICOMEDES FARIÑAS GUEVARACoronel
3474723MIRTA DE JESUS IACOBELLI GUERREROCoronel
3604533DOUGLAS DOMINGO VARGAS LUGOMaestro Técnico Supervisor
3648447JULIO ANTONIO SANCHEZ FLORESCoronel
3699199FREDDY RAMON MORENO CAÑASMaestro Técnico Mayor
3895559ESTEBAN ENRIQUE AGREDAMaestro Técnico Mayor
3996825GERSON ANTONIO MONSALVE GUERREROGeneral de Brigada
4115344FREDDY JOSE RIVASMayor
4118722HECTOR ROBERTO OBELMEJIASMaestro Técnico Supervisor
4260251PEDRO PABLO GARRIDOMaestro Técnico Mayor
4322986RAFAEL ANGEL PABON MORAGeneral de Brigada
4364148SIMON RAFAEL GUTIERREZMaestro Técnico Mayor
4508033SERGIO ALFREDO MEDINATeniente Coronel
4535376EDDY ANTONIO CHOURIO PUMAREMaestro Técnico Supervisor
4542077JOSE FROILAN RANGEL AGUDOMaestro Técnico Mayor
4590760CIRO ANTONIO RINCON VERACoronel
4834866MARCO ANDRES DIAZ AÑEZMaestro Técnico Mayor
4870549JULIO CESAR JIMENEZ CORREAMaestro Técnico Supervisor
5052644JULIO CESAR CASTRO PARRACapitán de Navío
5151081RAFAEL JOSE GONZALEZ GONZALEZGeneral de Brigada
5264919GUSTAVO ALBERTO OCHOA MENDEZGeneral de División
5271364MANUEL RAFAEL BLANCOMaestro Técnico Mayor
5416001FRANKLIN DIONISIO PANTOJA GUZMANGeneral de Brigada
5468993ALBERTO ENRIQUE BOMPART PAREDMaestro Técnico Mayor
5708775JOSE FELIX MILLAN ZAMBRANOTeniente Coronel
5760702GILBERTO ANTONIO BARRIOS CONTRERASGeneral de Brigada
6025784ELISEO BASILIO ZAMORA LOPEZCoronel
6030540GERARDO JOSE IZQUIERDO TORRESCoronel
6398957ROGER DE SA LEONCapitán de Navío
6480271ALEJANDRO CORCIDA CARRASQUELCoronel
7087964JOSE ADELINO ORNELAS FERREIRATeniente Coronel
8729003ANTONIO JOSE FINNO CARRYCoronel
8781825ALFONZO NICOLAS FERNANDEZSargento Mayor de Segunda
9253085SALVADOR SORTINO MEJIASSargente Técnico de Segunda
9523939JOSE RAMON BARROSO JIMENEZSargento Mayor de Segunda
9592067HUGO FERNANDO BOLIVAR HURTADOTeniente Coronel
7176268GIUSEPPE ANGELO CARMELO YOFFREDA YORIOGeneral de Brigada
7362005WILLIAM RAMON MEDINA CALLESCoronel
8666986HUMBERTO RAFAEL QUINTANA HEREDIAMaestro Técnico de Tercera
8677739OMAR ENRIQUE DUARTE PEREZTeniente Coronel
9447023LUIS RAFAEL MORENO MACHADOMayor
3816440MANUEL ALFREDO YANEZ VILLEGASContralmirante
3816440MANUEL ALFREDO YANEZ VILLEGASVicealmirante
3842133ORLANDO ANTONIO LARA AVENDAÑOGeneral de Brigada
3886073BENIGNO REMIGIO CALVO DIAZVicealmirante
3994751LEOPOLDO JOSE APONTE GONZALEZVicealmirante
4169084BERNARDO ALBERTO BASTARDO CARREYOVicealmirante
4177929LUIS ALBERTO CHIRINOS MEDINAVicealmirante
4257741PEDRO JOSE GONZALEZ DIAZVicealmirante
4629893ANGEL OMAR VIVAS PERDOMOGeneral de Brigada
4928011CARLOS MAXIMO ANIASI TURCHIOContralmirante
4952703ARISTIDES YIBIRIN PELUFFOVicealmirante
5090575ZAHIM ALI QUINTANA CASTROVicealmirante
5114639LUIS ALBERTO MORALES MARQUEZVicealmirante
5601463ALBERTO DE ABREU FERREIRAGeneral de Brigada
5831028VICTOR JULIO BELLERA AGUILARContralmirante
5999540CARLOS EDUARDO GAMBOA GARCIATeniente Coronel
6144810CARLOS EDUARDO CAMACHO MONROYTeniente Coronel
6249440ALBERTO JOSE MONAGAS MARTINContralmirante
6496467ANGEL ENRIQUE GONZALEZ SALAZARTeniente Coronel
6546164LUIS MIGUEL GALINDO MENDEZContralmirante
6562873CARLOS ERNESTO GARCIA FIGUEROATeniente Coronel
6563979MARTIN ALFONSO LOSSADA BUSTAMANTETeniente Coronel
7208414TERESA FERREIRA FERNANDESMayor
7474279DIEGO ALFREDO MOLERO BELLAVIAContralmirante
7496466FELIPE SEGUNDO COLINA LUGOTeniente Coronel
7549031ARMANDO JOSE SIVIRA LOPEZTeniente Coronel
7686793HERADOCLES AUGUSTO MONTERO SANCHEZTeniente Coronel
8049106CARLOS JOSE ALEXANDER ARMAS LOPEZTeniente Coronel
8146177WOLFGANG ARGENIS MONTERO CAMACHOTeniente Coronel
8462432ALONSO ELPIDIO GUEVARA MELCHORCoronel
8547976JAUREGUIS JOSE FERMIN General de Brigada
8928902JOSE LUIS IANNECE BORROMETeniente Coronel
10191150GIOVANNY ANTONIO ROA PINEDASargento Técnico de Primera
10378104GONZALO MARTIN ESPINOLA HERNANDEZMayor
10500000FREDDY JESUS BLANCO LOZADACapitán
10701668SIDNEY RAMON LAZARO PARTIDASMayor
10888631NELSON JOSE MORALES GUITIANMayor
12139537JOSE DE LA TRINIDAD SEGOVIA MAYORCACapitán
13262096ELOY GUILLERMO ANAYA ROMEROSargento Mayor de Tercera
13936130YETZENIA DEL VALLE INFANTE URBANOSargento Técnico de Tercera
5427093SABAS ALEXANDER YANES RANGELGeneral de Brigada
6357038MANUEL EDUARDO PEREZ URDANETACoronel
6918574CARLOS ANDRES ORTEGA PEREZMayor
11340556GEORGE BATTIKA DEKERMEJIANCapitán
12484483MARIBEL GOUVEIA CRUZTeniente
14326540DEIBI ANTONIO CASTILLO VILLEGASSargento Técnico de Segunda
3974838ALI DE JESUS UZCATEGUI DUQUEGeneral de División
4363432JESUS DEL VALLE MORAO GARDONAGeneral de Brigada
2766703JESUS ANTONIO REPILLOZA RAMIREZCapitán de Navío
3897401JOSE ALFREDO JIMENEZ QUINTEROCapitán de Navío
5029913WILLIAM ORLANDO HERNANDEZ MONCADACapitán de Navío
5503043GILBERTO EDUARDO VIVAS ARAUJOMaestro Técnico de Primera
5698657RAUL ERNESTO RODRIGUEZ MAZACapitán de Navío
5760159GILBERTO JOSE HERNANDEZ Coronel
5828143VICTOR MANUEL ARAUJO MARTINEZContralmirante
5838551MOISES MIGUEL NAVARRO LOPEZContralmirante
5968616JOSE LUIS SUAREZ LLAMEDOCapitán de Navío
6264107CARLOTA VIRGINIA REYES GOMEZCapitán
6549988ALFREDO ALONSO MARTINEZTeniente Coronel
7102800DANIEL ALBERTO RUIZ GRIMANMaestro Técnico de Tercera
7207592OSCAR BENITO RAMIREZ PETITCapitán de Navío
8373052JOSE GREGORIO LEAL MARTINEZTeniente Coronel
8958370FREDDY JOSE QUINTERO ONOREMaestre Auxiliar
11292131CARLOS DANIEL LOPEZ LOPEZMaestro Técnico de Tercera
13712693RAFAEL JOSE MARTINEZ AGUILERAMaestre de Segunda
13967246EMILIO JOSE GUTIERREZ RAMOSTeniente
10345094NEIL JESUS VILLAMIZAR SANCHEZCapitán de Corbeta
11119827WILLELVIS JOSE SOTO FLORESCapitán
11502891MIGUEL ANGEL ACEROSCapitán
11502998MANUEL HUMBERTO ALVIAREZ PEÑALOZACapitán
11655115NPCCapitán
11757694IRVIN JOSE NUÑEZ VELAZQUEZCapitán
11910165GUSTAVO RAFAEL NUÑEZ DIAZTeniente
12364485JOSE GREGORIO APARICIOSargento Técnico de Tercera
12448677ANDERSON JOSE BASTIDAS MEJIASSargento Técnico de Tercera
14984563GLENDY YANOSKY RODRIGUEZ CASTILLOSargento Mayor de Segunda
15697088JOSE ANGEL LUGO PARRACabo segundo
16238204AMADO ANTONIO GIL MUJICAInfante de Marina
17307476EDUARDO JOSE PEREZ ROJASDistinguido
17696820MANUEL ANTONIO CASTRO DELGADOInfante Distinguido
17919611PEDRO NICOLAS ALVAREZ GAVIDIAInfante
18443357DANIEL ARTURO ESCALONA PEREZSoldado
18556064DAVID JOSE LIMA MUÑOZInfante de Marina
18736119JOHEL ALEXANDER GOMEZ VARGASSoldado
18756283YANSERGIO MICHEL PEÑA UWAYSInfante Distinguido
18927293JUBER JOSE COVA MARQUEZSoldado
19066294NPCDistinguido
19209966RONEY ROBERTO LAMBOS RIVEROInfante de Marina
19376824JUAN HELIBERTO CARREÑO CALDERONDistinguido
20010794CARLOS LUIS QUIÑONES LOPEZSoldado
20416009ISAIAS RUBER REQUENA PARICAInfante Distinguido
3042155JUAN ARGENIS PINTO HURTADOMaestro Técnico Supervisor
3397177JOSE AMADEO URBINA VEGASCoronel
3551699MATILDE LUCIA RANGEL DE CORDEROCoronel
3611340DAMIAN ADOLFO NIETO CARRILLOGeneral de Brigada
3665224ORLANDO ALBERTO PULIDO PAREDESCapitán de Navío
3917404JULIO RAMON FERNANDEZGeneral de División
3979139ANDRES GILBERTO MAESTRY YANESCoronel
4286203EDALBERTO CONTRERAS CORREACoronel
4309405NPCGENERAL EN JEFE
4313822FREDY COROMOTO PERDOMO CASTELLANOSGeneral de División
4883333FRANCISCO EDUARDO RIVAS RODRIGUEZGeneral de Brigada
5090380FELIPE ANTONIO NARVAEZ RODRIGUEZCoronel
5387476JOSE MIGUEL QUEVEDO MONTAÑEZCoronel
5570209RAUL JOSE ESCALANTE GONZALEZCoronel
5963497ALFONSO JOSE CURZIO FERSULACoronel
5980891REINALDO BERARDINELLI TOVARGeneral de Brigada
6122433JUAN RAFAEL PEREZ GONZALEZTeniente Coronel
6144557JIMMY LENIN GUZMAN PINTOCoronel
6357535LUIS ARMANDO MAITA WESSOLOSSKYTeniente Coronel
6430934NESTOR JOMAR COLON COLINACapitán de Navío
6550249JOSE GREGORIO DELGADO MARTINEZTeniente Coronel
7011445RAMON JESUS VIÑAS GARCIAGeneral de Brigada
7220746LUIS OSWALDO ESCORIHUELA ORISMaestro Técnico de Tercera
7359907ARGENIS DE JESUS MALDONADO PIMENTELCoronel
7459318EUSEBIO DE LA CRUZ AGUERO SEQUERAGeneral de Brigada
7575190CARLOS JOSE MORERA AGUILARCoronel
7627677DANILO RICARDO ZEA INCIARTEMaestro Técnico de Segunda
7827089HUMBERTO RAMON ARELLANO MEZATeniente Coronel
8179037EDUAR ALEJANDRO CARDONATeniente Coronel
8463704AREF EDUARDO RICHANY JIMENEZCoronel
8467547JACKSON ANTONIO SANCHEZ VILLARROELCoronel
8683005HENRY ALEXANDER MEDINA PEREZCapitán
8832105ATAHUALPA JOSE MEHRER COBARRUBIAMaestro Técnico de Segunda
8902767NESTOR MANUEL HENRIQUEZ PEREZCoronel
9230495SERGIO RAMIREZ VIVASCapitán de Navío
10383492JOSE AGUSTIN ORIHUELA FIGUEREDOTeniente de Navio
10513282EDWIN ALEXANDER SANCHEZ GONZALEZSargento Técnico de Primera
10784545CARLOS JOSE RAMIREZ BRICEÑOTeniente de Navio
11106570FREDDY ALEXANDER MORALESSargento Técnico de Primera
11599886RAFAEL ARTURO PERNALETE ROMEROTeniente de Navio
12164261WILMER ALEXANDER RIVAS MORENOTeniente de Navio
3866073Benigno Remigio Calvo DíazVicealmirante
4304278DANNY DE JESUS AZUAJEGeneral de Brigada
4625416FREDYS ALONZO CARRIONGeneral de División
5108664CASTOR VICENTE PEREZ LEALGeneral de División
7844507NESTOR LUIS REVEROL TORRESCoronel
8106046WILMER EFRAÍN ALARCÓN CASANOVAMayor
10809532RUBERTH ALEXANDER CORRALES CAMARGOCapitán de Corbeta
11044914JOAO MANUEL DA SILVA DE SOUSASargento Técnico de Primera
11565188FEDERICO ERNESTO PONCE HURTADOCapitán
12104020JULIO CESAR DELGADO ALEJOSCapitán
13146534ALEXANDER ANTONIO UREÑA LUGOCapitán
2767654FRANCISCO ENRICH TRUJILLOGeneral de División
4168225JOSE ISAIAS ALVAREZ MILANOMaestre Mayor
4351363CARLOS SANCHEZ CAPARROSCapitán de Navío
4455221CARLOS ENRIQUE ACOSTA PEREZGeneral de División
4732295FRANCISCO JESUS UGARTE ACOSTAContralmirante
4733821JOSE RAFAEL LOPEZ MONTILLACoronel
4828771ATILIO PERDOMO TERANMaestro Técnico Mayor
4846644JOSE FRANCISCO BRAVO PIÑANGOTeniente
4925309PEDRO LUIS SANTIAGO RIVASGeneral de Brigada
5099464CARLOS EDUARDO AREVALO DODEROMayor
5159866FRANCISCO JOSE OJEDA CASTILLOGeneral de Brigada
5216292FELIX ANTONIO VELASQUEZGeneral de División
5219035JUAN VICENTE PAREDES TORREALBAGeneral de División
5253064ADOLFO LEONARDO PULIDO TOVARCoronel
5458785ISBELIS JOSE DELGADO CRUZGeneral de División
5498058ABDON BENITO MATHEUS PABONGeneral de Brigada
5537368EWALD FEDERICO QUINTANA FONDISContralmirante
5541560RAFAEL GERMAN SILVA VARGASGeneral de Brigada
5567658FRANCISCO JOSE PAZ FLEITASCoronel
5723613JESUS ANTONIO BERMUDEZ HERNANDEZGeneral de Brigada
5723665GUIDO JOSE QUERALES TIGRERAGeneral de Brigada
5803217ALCIBIADES JESUS PAZContralmirante
5850281JOSE RAMON ORTEGA RINCONCapitán de Navío
6098454LUIS MANUEL TOUCEIRO AREANCapitán de Navío
6513136DOMINGO ANTONIO MEZA MONTILLACapitán de Corbeta
6544358RICARDO JOSE MILLAN MOROSMaestro Técnico de Segunda
6563365MAURICIO GONCALVES GONCALVESCapitán de Navío
6940738RAUL REY RIVERA MONCADACapitán de Fragata
6960347RAFAEL JOSE MORALES FERNANDEZCapitán de Corbeta
7015952LUIS ENRIQUE HENRIQUEZ ESCOBARGeneral de Brigada
7243748JOSE ERNESTO CHAVEZ MAYORATeniente Coronel
7349755HUMBERTO PASTOR RIERA SANCHEZTeniente Coronel
7376716LUIS ARGENIS ESPINOZA FLORESMayor
7386616JAIME COROMOTO VILLEGAS LOPEZMaestro Técnico de Segunda
7560892PEDRO JOSE CASTRO ESCALONASargento Técnico de Segunda
7682803CARLOS ERNESTO SILVA REAÑOTeniente Coronel
7766767Carlos Antonio Freites ReyesGeneral de Brigada
8397723ALEJANDRO CONSTANTINO KELERIS BUCARITOCoronel
8504557LENIN JOSE VILLALOBOS CAPOCapitán de Corbeta
8857413CRISTOBAL JOSE RAMIREZ LOPEZCoronel
8937380TEODORO ANTONIO QUIJADA CARABALLOTeniente Coronel
9218646HUMBERTO VILORIA PERNIAMaestro Técnico de Tercera
9268259GIAN PAOLO BAJON BIAGITeniente Coronel
9410841ILDEMARO MOISES VILLARROEL ARISMENDITeniente Coronel
9515516JOSE DE JESUS REYES CHIRINOTeniente Coronel
9888979NESTOR LUIS ACOSTA RODRIGUEZSubteniente
2143614GERMAN JOSE GONZALEZ MORENOCapitan de Navio
3688952HECTOR LUIS BANCO CONOPOIMACoronel
3720263ANA TERESA SANCHEZ DE AGUILARCapitán de Navío
3842282WOLSFFAN RAMON PRATO CARRILLOMaestro Técnico Mayor
3842282WOLSFFAN RAMON PRATO CARRILLOTeniente Coronel
3866073BENGNO REMIGIO CALVO DIAZVicealmirante
4176412ALBERTO RAMON COLINA WELLMANCoronel
4268182JESUS JOEL SALAZAR OBADIACapitán de Navío
4310161ROGER RAFAEL CORDERO LARAGeneral de Brigada
4585627OSCAR MANUEL CASTILLO CASTROCoronel
4756884RAMON ANTONIO ROMERO RICOCoronel
4868782FRANCISCO BENJAMIN TORRES MORALESCoronel
4975661JULIO ALEJANDRO DIAZ MUJICACoronel
5030341PEDRO PABLO PAREDES GOMEZCapitán de Navío
5055360ORESTE ENRIQUE SOTO CORONADOGeneral de Brigada
5191745PEDRO SIMÓN GÓMEZ VILLARROELCapitán de Navío
5271598NESTOR JAVIER GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZMaestro Técnico Mayor
5331959ALEXIS RAFAEL FERNANDEZ ALVAREZMayor
5371773JOSE ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ SANCHEZCoronel
5379846RAFAEL ANTONIO RIVERO SALAZARMaestro Técnico Mayor
5565211LUIS RAFAEL SANDOVALCapitán de Navío
5606498JOSE FRANCISCO ARCON MATOSCoronel
5613337ALEX MANUEL MARTINEZ CORONELCapitan de Navio
5686136ARECIO JOSE CARRERO CHACONMaestro Técnico de Segunda
5752278JESUS ALEXMAR FIGUEROA RODRIGUEZGeneral de Brigada
5761576MARY ELIZABETH SANTIAGO DE PEREZCoronel
5859896JUAN CARLOS CARABALLO Capitán de Fragata
5891680RICARDO ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ ARCAYCoronel
6303210JOSE ISAIAS ROA ROJASMayor
6359274LINO JOSE DABOIN RAMIREZTeniente Coronel
6376062JOSE ANGEL VILLALTA LEONCoronel
6450018ELIAS CASIMIRO CORONADO Maestro Técnico de Tercera
6721186JULIO ALEXANDER BOWEN RODRIGUEZTeniente de Navío
6748852GREGORIO DE JESUS QUINTANA PEÑASargento Mayor de Primera
6883019MENA MILANGELA YANES DE BRACHOMaestro Técnico de Segunda
6905585DAFNE ANAFAI CARREÑO MARTINEZCapitan de Navio
7005066JAVIER JOSE GOLDING CASERESCapitan de Navio
7017360ANTONIO LUIS MORALES ORTEGACoronel
7082594VIDAL DEL VALLE YAGUARIN MIRANDAMaestro Técnico de Tercera
7211628ALBERTO ENRIQUE RIVAS PEÑACoronel
7227984FRANSICO RIVAS VALERASargento Técnico de Primera
7243662RAFAEL JACINTO QUINTERO SOTOTeniente Coronel
7247415TITO JESUS CASTILLO TORRESTeniente Coronel
7258558ADELSO ANTONIO BARRERA GONZALEZMaestre Auxiliar
7659930JONATAN JOSE DURAN GONZALEZCoronel
7910664ALEXANDER ALBERTO ARAMBULE BRACHOMaestro Técnico de Tercera
8722431CARLOS ENRIQUE MONTILLA BENITEZMaestro Técnico de Tercera
8727916ALVER ESTEBAN AMADOR LOPEZCoronel
8728429MANUEL ANTONIO SILVA LUGOCoronel
8892152ARMANDO JOSE MARCANO DOMINGUEZCapitan
9181635RAFAEL HERNANDEZCoronel
9407107JESUS ARMANDO VIDAL RIVEROMaestro Técnico de Tercera
9484444GUSTAVO ADOLFO MARCHENA ROAMayor
9647771FRANCISCO JAVIER GARRIDO JAIMESCapitán de Corbeta
9661191RAFAEL RAMON ACOSTA AREVALOCapitán de Corbeta
9807327RAFAEL ANTONIO CORDOVA PRIMERATeniente de Fragata
9890141RAMON HILARIO MACHUCA NADALESMayor
10150196JOSE LUIS MOLINA BAUTISTASargento Primero
10229125RONALD JOSE FLORES VALLADARESMaestro Técnico de Tercera
10267766GERMAN CIRILO SANCHEZ GAONAMaestro Técnico de Tercera
10472050ANDRES WUIVER DE MOURA BRITOTeniente de Navío
10515811JOSE ALEJANDRO SALAS ESCOBARTeniente de Navío
10867758JULIO CESAR OTERO OSORIOCapitán
10869495JAVIER IGNACIO QUINTERO GONZALEZCapitán
11405782RAFAEL ANTONIO VILLASANA FERNANDEZCapitán
11448109RAMON CELESTINO VELASQUEZ ARAGUAYANCapitan
11648492SERGIO ALEXANDER MARQUEZ DURANSargento Técnico de Primera
11775020MARIO JAVIER BONSIGNORE RODRIGUEZSargento Técnico de Primera
12102469RICARDO ALBERTO VELASQUEZ STOJKOVICHSargento Técnico de Primera
12107416ALEXIS JOSE VILLANUEVA GARCIADistinguido
12416474GARY JOSE SEQUERA PORTILLOTeniente
13356244MARIA DE LOS ANGELES GONZALEZ MONASTERIOTeniente
13652777YOLBERTH AMAIR CASTILLO DELGADOSargente Técnico de Segunda
14535356Oswaldo Cordova FloresTeniente
14759384ADRIAN JOSE PERALTA AVILATeniente
14846813EDINSON RENE SOLER TIGRERATeniente
14903605JEAN CARLOS MORA Sargento Técnico de Segunda
15627368RONALD JOSE CASTILLO LEALSub-Teniente
17493927MILEIDY NIETO DE REYESSargente Técnico de Tercera
12705296ERWIN MIGUEL BUITRAGO MELENDEZSargento Técnico de Primera
8467607JORGE ENRIQUE GONZALEZ ARREAZAGeneral de Brigada
10106778YURANCY COROMOTO BERBESI CARDENASMaestre Técnico
11142221BENILDE JOSE VASQUEZ BERMUDEZCapitán
11602872AQUILES RAMON SALAZAR GARCIATeniente
12227261JESUS ENRIQUE CHACON BASTOSSargento Técnico de Segunda
12980589JUAN FRANCISCO REYES TORRESSargento Técnico de Segunda
13259894XULIO XAVIERT ROJAS TEIXEIRATeniente de Fragata
13671727JOSE HUMBERTO CORRO TOVARTeniente
13866723JUAN CARLOS APONTE RINCONMaestre de Segunda
14470460DETSY MILAGROS PACHECO MATUTEAlférez de Navío
15136218OVE RAFAEL GEDDE GUAIMARETeniente
3844651VICTOR JULIO PALENCIA ALARCONGeneral de Brigada
3918229JUAN JOSE HERNANDEZ CEDEÑOCapitán de Corbeta
4025939EDUARDO ANTONIO CENTENO MENAGeneral de División
4387483RUBEN ROGELIO ALVARADO TORREALBAGeneral de Brigada
4550569FLUVIOS MANUEL MARTIN RINCONESGeneral de Brigada
4555772CARLOS GUSTAVO BRICEÑO LOZADAMaestro Técnico Mayor
4681387SAUL ANTONIO FUENMAYOR DIAZGeneral de Brigada
5007582JUAN ALBERTO HERNANDEZ PERDOMOGeneral de Brigada
5473807CARLOS JOSE MATA FIGUEROAGeneral de División
5945841ELIAS ANTONIO MENDEZ MENDEZGeneral de Brigada
6086156CARLOS JOSE FLORES ALVAREZTeniente Coronel
6356328FREDDY RAMON LEOPOLTO RODRIGUEZTeniente Coronel
6401555ROBERTO GABRIEL CARMONA RAMIREZMaestro Técnico de Segunda
6418858ANYELO FELIPE CALZADILLA GONZALEZTeniente Coronel
6439870IVAN JOSE SANCHEZ SEGURATeniente Coronel
6461053JULIO CESAR QUINTERO RAMIREZTeniente Coronel
6484216JUAN MANUEL APONTE GUTIERREZTeniente Coronel
6818926ROGELIO MANUEL OSILIA HEREDIATeniente Coronel
6901163PABLO JOSE PEÑA CHAPARROTeniente Coronel
7087954DOMINGO SIMON HURTADOTeniente Coronel
7182944ANDRES ELOY MIJARES ROMEROGeneral de Brigada
7196306FRANZ NOE CALZADA COUSINTeniente Coronel
7218011REINALDO AURELIO ROJAS CARRILLOTeniente Coronel
7245047ELIEZER AMADO BLANCO NUITTERMaestre Auxiliar
7256525ARGENIS JOSE MAYORGA SOTOCapitán
7363987GUSTAVO RAFAEL TORREALBA MACHADOTeniente Coronel
7401525JORGE LUIS ESTANGA TOVARTeniente Coronel
7407953JESUS RAFAEL MATA RIVASMaestro Técnico de Tercera
7662229JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ URASMATeniente Coronel
7825146OSIRIS SIMON BOLIVARCapitán
8011453EUTIMIO JOSE CRIOLLO VILLALOBOSCoronel
8439903AMBROSIO LUIS RAMOS CAIROSTeniente Coronel
8788746JHONNY ALBERTO MILANOMaestre Auxiliar
8806992CARLOS LUIS JARAMILLO GARCIAMaestro Técnico de Tercera
8996452EADWEENGTH JOSE ORDOÑEZ GUEVARATeniente Coronel
9147671JOSE ARTURO LIZCANO ACEVEDOTeniente Coronel
9353413JORGE ENRIQUE RUIZ PATIÑOMaestro Técnico de Tercera
9463610FRANKY ELMAR JIMENEZ SANABRIAMaestro Técnico de Segunda
9481896JESUS RAFAEL MORALES LEONTeniente Coronel
9535817ALDO ESTEBAN REYES CHACONTeniente Coronel
9892715LUIS MANUEL OSORIO MONTAÑEZMaestro Técnico de Tercera
10118094JOSE ALEXANDER LUGO BARRETOMaestre Técnico
10880192YAMIL SALVADOR CEDEÑOCapitán
11153430JULIO RAMON VILLEGAS PACHECOSargento Técnico de Primera
11195064JESUS GREGORIO VASQUEZ RODRIGUEZMaestro Técnico de Tercera
1141342CARLOS ENRIQUE QUINTERO GAMBOACoronel
11687519LEONARDO JOSE PEREZ MOLINAMaestre de Primera
12039228JUAN CARLOS GARCIA MONSALVESargento Técnico de Segunda
12994469LUIS ENRIQUE ALLEGRI GUZMANMaestre de Segunda
13172777YEAN PETER CARDENAS PEREZSargento Técnico de Segunda
13841558JUAN JOSE BLANCA ADRIANAlférez de Navío
14054232JUAN JOSE ANTOIMA VASQUEZSubteniente
15362053JOAN JESUS DEL VALLE MERENS SILVESTRESargento Técnico de Segunda
16436004JULIO RAFAEL GUILLEN VALDEZSubteniente
3885445CARLOS JULIO ESPINOZA HERNÁNDEZCoronel
3897451CARLOS ENRIQUE ALDAZORO NIELESCapitán de Corbeta
4054532ABEL SEBASTIAN GALAVIS YGUARANTeniente Coronel
4357755DIANORA JOSEFINA BARRIOS MARQUEZCapitán de Fragata
4926018ANTONIO SANCHEZ NAVARROCapitán de Navío
5243285WILLIAM PRADOTeniente Coronel
5578370ELISA AMELIA DI TIZIO ARIASCapitán de Navío
5603605PEDRO JOSE PADRON SZYMKOWIAKCapitán de Navío
5643835LUIS JOSE VIVAS BARRIENTOSCoronel
5738946GERARDO ALFONSO LIZCANO ACEVEDOGeneral de División
5874255ALFREDO JOSE MORENO GARCIATeniente de Navío
5964556WILLIAM EDUARDO MÁRQUEZ SOSACoronel
5971413REYNALDO JOSE FUENMAYOR BELLOCapitán de Navío
6008044LUIS ALBERTO MORALESCapitán de Navío
6109146HUMBERTO TRINIDAD RAMIREZ SOCORROMayor
6240501FRANCISCO JOSÉ NUÑES PICOMayor
6332553ARSENIO JOSE LEVANTI MEDINAMayor
6364582ANA ROSENSIL SUAREZ PACHECOCapitán de Navío
6889453VICTOR ERNESTO GONZALEZ GONZALEZMaestre Auxiliar
7011185LUIS FRANCISCO CAMPI OLAIZOLAContralmirante
7538296CARLOS JOSE NARVAEZ COLMENAREZMaestro Técnico de Segunda
7813635NERIO ENRIQUE ARAVICHESMaestro Técnico de Tercera
8392145LUIS JOSE RODRIGUEZ MILLANCoronel
8709284ALFREDO ANDRADE GONZALEZCapitán de Fragata
9386566OMAR ANTONIO MONTILLA RIOSCapitán
9601900ALIRIO RAFAEL PEREZ TORREALBAMaestre Técnico
9669946RAUL ANTONIO QUINTANA FUENTESMaestre Técnico
9839727GRISMALDO MIGUEL LEAL SUAREZMaestre Técnico
9878385JULIO BELISARIO ENRIQUEZ FAJARDOCapitán de Corbeta
10353154NESTOR JOSE SANTOS MANUITTCapitan
1569236ISAAC GUSTAVO JORDAN ESCOBARCapitan de Navio
5302424GUSTAVO ADOLFO PEREZ MENDEZCapitan de Navio
6814675ROBERTO DE FLAVIIS GIANCOLACapitan de Navio
7051572LUIS FELIPE LUGO SALAZARCapitan de Corbeta
7051572LUIS FELIPE LUGO SALAZARCapitan de Navio
7568727ROLENDIO ALFONSO BRACHOCapitan de Navio
8582271JORGE ELEAZAR GUTIERREZ GONZALEZCapitan de Navio
8833994ALBERTO JOSE ACOSTA SOTOMAYORCapitan de Navio
4475988HECTORE ANTONIO CANIGIANI PEREZCapitán de Corbeta
13308366ANA DEL CARMEN INOJOSA MUJICATeniente
10102315JULIO CESAR RUIZ ESPINOZACapitán
10116139EDUARDO RAMON ESCALANTE PEREZMayor
10127611TOMAS ENRIQUE SILVA TERANMayor
10340243JOSE ALEXANDER DIAZSargento Técnico de Primera
10473789ANGEL RUFINO ANTONIO RONDON BRICEÑOSargento Técnico de Primera
10496556ENRIQUE JOSE AROCHA RIVASMayor
10511675ROBERTO GERMAN FRAGACHAN JIMENEZAerotécnico de Primera
10632758BENJAMIN VELASCO QUINTANASargento Mayor de Tercera
10736113LUIS ALEXANDER PEÑA GONZALEZAerotécnico de Primera
10742974YOAN RAMIRO MORA MENDEZAerotécnico de Segunda
10775050JOSE GREGORIO GARCIA REYESMayor Técnico
10791705GIUSEPPE MARIO DI LEONARDO FERNICOLAMaestro Técnico de Tercera
10833762NPCMayor
11181461PEDRO ALEJANDRO TABORDA ALVARADOMaestro Técnico de Tercera
11798649EDDY ALBERTO BARRIOS AGUILARSargento Mayor de Primera
11906531PEDRO JOSE ASCANIO DIAZSargento Técnico de Primera
12491119JAVIER ALEXANDER AVENDAÑO DIAZMaestre de Tercera
12639859YANIRETH KARIM ZARRAGA CORDEROTeniente
12857236ANDRES VICENTE SEQUERA PINTOSargento Técnico de Primera
13304293PEDRO RAFAEL OCHOA STEPUSZYSZYNTeniente
13459481OSCAR ANTONIO CARDENAS GONZALEZTeniente
13715637NICKY JAVIER BUSTAMANTE MOLINATeniente
13806906CESAR JOSE PERDOMO CARIASSargento Mayor de Segunda
13949146EDGARDO JOSE CEBALLOSAerotécnico de Tercera
14028831JOSE LEONARDO CHIRINOS SANCHEZSargento Mayor de Segunda
14231295WILMER JOSE MONTENEGRO COLMENARESSargento Mayor de Segunda
14292802ANTONIO JOSE FERNANDEZ SIVIRASargento Técnico de Tercera
14454000JULIO CARLOS ARIZA AGUIRRESargento Técnico de Tercera
14606806JACKSON JOSUE BAUTISTA ROJASTeniente
15118620DANIEL RAMON TORRES PEREZSubteniente
15120694EPIMENIA ALVARADO RODRIGUEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
15248936RAMSES ANTONIO BOLIVAR ARRUEBARRENASubteniente
15363217VICTOR MANUEL BOLIVAR LEANDROSargento Técnico de Tercera
15754312JESUS ARMANDO ESIS RINCONSargento Técnico de Tercera
15838659ARGENIS RAMIREZ PARRASargento Técnico de Segunda
15863398JORGE EDUARDO RIVERO CARRILLOSargento Técnico de Tercera
15979789NPCSargento Técnico de Tercera
16020512RAFAEL EDUARDO PALLARES SANCHEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
16097304RONY LORENZO FUMERO JARAMILLOSargento Técnico de Tercera
16239974LUDI XAVIER OROPEZA COLMENAREZSargento Técnico de Tercera
16672094ALFREDO RAFAEL MENDEZ ZAMBRANOSargento Técnico de Tercera
16957300TEODOCIO PERAZA PARRASargento Técnico de Tercera
17903836MIGUEL ANGEL CASTILLO VILLEGASSargento Técnico de Tercera
4025939EDUARDO ANTONIO CENTENO MENAGeneral de Brigada
4062416PEDRO ANTONIO AZUAJE APIZComandante General
4211469JOSE ALEJANDRO MEDINA VARGASGeneral de Brigada
4455299JUAN PEDRO HORVATH VINZECoronel
4484437TULIO JOSE QUINTERO RAMIREZGeneral de División
4548435JOSE MIGUEL JORDAN SILVACoronel
4927725JOSE DE JESUS GODOY ROMEROCoronel
4983920MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ VIDALCoronel
5209971RAFAEL MANUEL LANETTI SANCHEZContralmirante
5308876ALEJANDRO ALVES ROJASMaestro Técnico de Primera
5315409JOSE ERASMO RAMIREZ HERNANDEZMaestro Técnico de Primera
5535923JUAN RAMON VELASQUEZ JIMENEZCapitán de Navío
5651531CARLOS ALIRIO CONTRERAS MENESESMayor Técnico Mayor
5657768PEDRO PABLO ACEVEDO CHAPETACoronel
5689468BRIGIDO JOSE CORTESIA MARVALCoronel
5780726VICTOR MANUEL BORDON FERNANDEZCapitán de Navío
5891151REINALDO ANTONIO SEGOVIA TOVARContralmirante
5974068RONMEL ETANISLAO RANGEL ESCALANTECapitán de Navío
6082892NPCCoronel
6181616JOSE ANTONIO DOS REIS DE NOBREGATeniente Coronel
6211542JULIO CESAR MARCANO FUENTESSargento Primero
6354883EDGAR ENRIQUE MORILLO HERNANDEZCoronel
6364227ORLANDO MIGUEL MANEIRO GASPARCapitán de Navío
6391982ALBERTO FADRIQUE QUIROGA DIAZCapitán de Navío
6414928DESTER BRYAN RODRIGUEZGeneral de Brigada
6417302DARIO JOSE BARBOZA GOMEZCoronel
6447233JOHAN GENARO MEDERO LINGSTUYLMaestro Técnico de Tercera
6863289ELVIS ENRIQUE UFRE MACHADOTeniente Coronel
6911954RODULFO OSWALDO SALAZAR ALBORNOZMayor
7189059WILMER OMAR BARRIENTOS FERNANDEZGeneral de Brigada
7198417JUAN PIETRO VALLES PETRILLICoronel
7333547MARIO ALCIBIADES MORLETS FRESSERCoronel
7365487MIGUEL ANGEL RIVERO RODRIGUEZCoronel
7419456ANDRES YGNACIO ORELLANA BORGESMayor
7493511ALEXIS ASCENSION LOPEZ RAMIREZCoronel
7638876EVANGELISTA FLORES MARTINEZCoronel
7694495ALI JOSE LUJANO MELENDEZMaestro Técnico de Tercera
7764599HENDER MANUEL CORDERO CARDOZOCoronel
7921250EDGAR JESUS LUNA ZAMBRANOMayor
7961854ROGELIO CARRASCO CALLESMaestro Técnico de Segunda
8579025FRANKLIN ASDRUBAL MONTPLAISIERCoronel
8737781ANDRES MACARIO CASTILLO RIVASTeniente Coronel
8867062HURDIS ROBERTO LLEWELYN HOLDER PEREZCoronel
9168146JESUS ALBERTO GRATEROL LEONCoronel
9209590JESUS LEONARDO MACHADO LAGUADOMaestro Técnico de Tercera
9323148HECTOR RICARDO TERAN TORRESMaestro Técnico de Tercera
9431049WILLIANS JESUS ZAMBRANO RISSOMaestro Técnico de Segunda
9614593CARLOS JOSE SALAZAR PEREZAerotécnico de Primera
9643003ALEXANDER OVIDIO TABARESMaestro Técnico de Tercera
5412535EDGAR ANTONIO LANDAETA DIAZCoronel
5643362YONY ALBINO CARRILLO GARCIACoronel
6134333GREGORIO ENRIQUE PAEZ ACEROTeniente Coronel
7066627JESUS MANUEL RODRIGUEZTeniente Coronel
9278014MARCO ANTONIO ESTEVES NUÑEZTeniente Coronel
9617978JOSE RAMON ODREMAN GUAYURPAMaestro Técnico de Tercera
10906659PEDRO ANTONIO CONTRERAS PEREZMaestro Técnico de Tercera
11687988ANDRERSON ALFREDO PEROZO MIRANDASargento Técnico de Segunda
11687988ANDRERSON ALFREDO PEROZO MIRANDATeniente
12159017JHOANN RAFAEL SILVIO FLORESMayor
12402126HUMBERTO JOSE PADRON ANGULOCapitán
12911252ALEXIS ALBERTO PINEDA MAGOSargento Técnico de Primera
3911852MANUEL ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ ESCUDEROCoronel
3969371JOSE EVERARDO DEL CARMEN RAMIREZ MARQUEZCoronel
4093014VIRGILIO ENRIQUE LAMEDA HERNANDEZGeneral de División
4112927VICTOR JOSE COLMENARES ROJASCoronel
4213042MANUEL OMAR RONDON GUILLENTCapitán de Navío
4253082JOSE AMADOR LOPEZ NIÑOCoronel
4540344LUCAS JOSE PEREZ ZAVALACoronel
4556527HERNAN RUMBOS MORILLOMaestre Supervisor
4569507MANUEL VELIZ MaestroTécnico Mayor
4580553RAUL RICARDO FARFAN Maestro Técnico Supervisor
5020638RUBEN DARIO FERNANDEZ DIAZCoronel
5073203JESUS GUILLERMO CLEMENTE ROLASCapitán de Navío
5264433EDGAR RICARDO VALERA CASTILLOMaestro Técnico Mayor
5430166JULIAN JOSE SALCEDO FRANCOContralmirante
5515550ANGEL HUGO REYES RUBIOMaestro mayor
5537225JOSE AVELINO GONCALVES GONCALVESContralmirante
5565211LUIS RAFAEL SANDOVAL BEAUJONCapitán de Navío
5661384HENRRY ENRIQUE DURAN ALEMÁNMaestro Técnico de Primera
5666810JULIO EMERIO CARDENAS SANDIACoronel
5720196ALCIDES MANUEL GARCIA MAVAREZCoronel
5761760YSAÍAS ENRIQUE TORREALBATeniente Coronel
5782028PEDRO DOMINGO COROMOTO CARRILLO CARRILLOCapitán de Navío
5808926OSCAR ANTONIO BLANCO ROJASCoronel
5873940VICTOR MIGUEL ORTIZ ROJASCapitán de Navío
5919855RAMON JOSE CARRASCO OROPEZACoronel
6125506JOSE JOAQUIN BOGGIANO PERICCHICapitán de Navío
6162521ANDRES JOSE GOMEZ ROJASCapitán de Fragata
6162545NILTON GIOVANNY TREJO TREJOTeniente Coronel
6196451MIGUEL ALFREDO BALDO LISCANOTeniente Coronel
6196781FELIX RAMON GRANADO IRAZABALCapitán de Fragata
6364243LUIS ANTONIO FERNANDEZ RUIZTeniente Coronel
6367949LUIS JOSE REYES GONZALEZCoronel
6368828JOVITO JOSE PAZ CASTILLO URPINSargento Ayudante
6395872JOSE DE JESUS GAMEZ BUSTAMANTETeniente Coronel
6442156CLEMENTE ANTONIO DIAZ Capitán de Fragata
6460599JUAN RANULFO CEDEÑO GARRIDOCapitán de Fragata
6503530LUIS ANGEL OREA MACHADOMaestro Técnico de Segunda
6545352JOSE GREGORIO BELLO GONZALEZCapitán de Navío
6551230BENIAMINO LILOIA RIVEROCapitán de Fragata
6692973JOSE ALEJANDRO ROJAS REYESMayor
6861813RAFAEL HUMBERTO PADRON LUQUECapitán de Fragata
6861838VICTOR ANSELMO PRIETO SANGRONICapitán de Fragata
6900859ANTONIO RAFAEL GUTIERREZ CAMPOSCoronel
6907255HECTOR SIMON ECHEVERRIA OSORIOCapitán de Fragata
6910300JUAN CARLOS OTI PAITUVICapitán de Fragata
6911058CARLOS ALBERTO MARTIN Capitán de Fragata
6911668JOSE JESUS VILLAFAÑA VALDIVIESOCapitán de Fragata
6964820FERNANDO ALCIDES ALVIAREZ BLANCOTeniente Coronel
6965067JOSE MANUEL FERREIRA DA SILVACapitán de Fragata
6966431JUAN CARLOS MARTIN MONTERO LEDOCapitán de Fragata
6970985JESUS RAFAEL LANDA BORGESCapitán de Fragata
7063237NICOLAS OSWALDO MARTINEZ LOPEZMaestro Técnico de Primera
7094328VICENTE DE JESUS MINNITI ESTRADATeniente Coronel
7131099YMAD AL KALANI KALANIMayor
7195375DAMASO JESUS RODRIGUEZ AMPIEAerotécnico Mayor
7252497JUAN FAUSTINO MATUTE BARRAEZCabo Primero
7374675CESAR YASIN GOMEZ HERNANDEZTeniente Coronel
7378948ASTOLFO GUSTAVO PEÑA COLMENAREZTeniente Coronel
7552863GRACIANO ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZCoronel
7591710PABLO ALFONZO ULLOA PABONTeniente Coronel
7818126EDGLIS EMIRO HERRERA BALZACapitán de Fragata
7836981RAFAEL JOSE BARROSO COLINATeniente Coronel
7943525ALIRIO JOSE CRUZ ORTEGAMayor
7991253CARLOS JULIO RAMIREZ IZZEDINCapitán de Fragata
7999400DAVID ENRIQUE RICO MORACapitán de Corbeta
8008176FRANCISCO VERA VERASargento Supervisor
8231257JOSE GREGORIO RODRIGUEZ Maestro Técnico de Segunda
8241331LUIS RAMON DIAZ CAMPOSTeniente Coronel
8579025FRANKLIN ASDRUBAL MONTPLAISIER Capitán de Navío
8583502FERNANDO ANTONIO CARRASQUEL Capitán de Navío
8584530BRUNO FELIPE MOLINA PIRESTeniente Coronel
8607203LUIS ALBERTO SANTAELLA NAVASMayor
8731093ALEXANDER CORNELIO HERNANDEZ QUINTANACoronel
8744429SERGIO RAMON CALDERA GARCIATeniente Coronel
8746899RAFAEL AMADEO DA SILVA DUARTECapitán de Navío
8756197ARNEL ALEXIS FLORES GARCIACapitán de Fragata
8969886FEDERICO GUILLERMO GUZMAN BORNIATeniente Coronel
9172004IBRAIN DE JESUS SOLARTE SALOMCoronel
9237380PABLO ANTONIO GOMEZ Teniente Coronel
9508106GIOVANNY ANTONIO DEL GATTO GARCIACapitán de Fragata
9581692RAMON ANTONIO COSTERO CORONACapitán de Fragata
9651154FERNANDO JOSE HERNANDEZ PEREZCapitán de Corbeta
9840353ORLANDO ALIRIO JURADO MENDOZAMaestro Técnico de Tercera
9996377GREGORIA JOSEFINA SALAZAR Sargento Técnico de Primera
10158720JESUS GREGORIO BONILLA CARRERAMaestre de Segunda
10346752WILMER ORLANDO ANDUEZA MENDOZAMaestre Técnico
10376362ROGER DE JESUS CHACIN RAMOSCapitán de Corbeta
10482871GINES ENRIQUE AÑANGUREN SANTANACapitán de Corbeta
10987598LUIS ANTONIO COLMENARES PINTOCabo Segundo
11134244ELEAZAR FIDEL ZAMBRANO CHACONMaestro Técnico de Tercera
11198062ANDRES RAFAEL CHAGUAN MUÑOZCapitán
11460131RAIMONS ENRIQUE SANCHEZ GUILLENCapitán
11594472HOLBERG JESUS PEREZ YANEZSargento Técnico de Primera
12339072ELISAUL REYES COLMENARESTeniente
12502227NESTOR ALEXANDER GONZALEZ HERNANDEZTeniente
12764127DAVID ALEJANDRO QUINTANATeniente
12817021LIONEL ALIRIO LANZ SARMIENTOCapitán
12837571OSWALDO RAFAEL ARAÑA DIAZMaestre de Tercera
12890755DIXON ANTONIO DUQUE CARDENASTeniente
12944031MARICARMEN SOLEANI ALVAREZ Teniente
13059554JOSE RAFAEL ALVAREZ ROMEROTeniente
13086835FEDERICO HERNÁNDEZ TOLEDOSubteniente
13467950OSCAR PULIDO GOMEZDistinguido
13569118SIMON ANTONIO NIÑO GARCIASubteniente
13599910JOSE MANUEL BELLO PEREZTeniente
14264638ANDRES ELOY LOPEZ RAMIREZTeniente
14279964ARGENIS URRIBARRISubteniente
14454487RONY ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ TUTATeniente
14934252CARLOS RODOLFO PEREZ ISTILLARTETeniente
15138770FREDDY ANTONIO LA CRUZ TORRESSargento Técnico de Tercera
15153309JEAN POOL BEÑOSE LINARESSargento Técnico de Segunda
15333123CARLOS RINCONES SERVENTeniente
16113513LEOMAR ANTONIO BERMUDEZ PEREZSubteniente
16390013JONNATHAN JOSE ESCALANTE RODRIGUEZSubteniente
6005709JOSE AMADOR FRANCO NUÑEZCapitán de Navío
1306946ELMER LANZ ODREMANCoronel
3753378ANGEL SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ SULBARANCapitán de Navío
3850242MIGUEL ARCANGEL SULBARAN BARRETOCoronel
4152723ANA CLEIDA REY LOBOCapitán de Navío
4230119MARIA XIOMARA ROLDAN DIAZMaestro Técnico de Segunda
4389493ANDRES ELOY PEREZ MIRABALMayor Técnico Mayor
4403725LUIS RAFAEL UTRERA PANTOJAMaestro Técnico Mayor
4741301ALEXANDER BENITO PARRA FINOLTeniente Coronel
4751701ROWLAND ROMERO CUETTOCoronel
4790552NERSO JOSE GARCIA Maestro Técnico Mayor
4804215JESUS ENRIQUE OROPEZA ESCALONAMaestro Técnico Supervisor
5029763JOSE CLEMENTE HUERFANO SAYAGOMaestro Técnico Mayor
5132479WILFREDO ORLANDO MARTINEZ DURANCoronel
5184528WILLIAM ANTONIO GARCIA LUGOCoronel
5277891JOSE DAVID GARCIA UBIEDOMaestro Técnico Mayor
5467729OSCAR ENRIQUE CABELLO LEONMaestro Técnico Mayor
5538090WALDEMAR JOSE OLIVAR ALVARADOMaestro Técnico de Tercera
5762336LUIS EMIDIO YDROBO TORRESCoronel
5773437FRANCISCO ANTONIO BRICEÑO ARAUJOGeneral de Brigada
6008599CARLOS ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ MATACoronel
6029743ADAN ANTONIO GONZALEZ MONTEROMaestro Técnico Mayor
6089653JAIRO AVENDAÑO QUINTEROCapitán de Navío
6192674SILVIA YAMILET SCOTT DE PERAZAMaestro Técnico de Tercera
6245797PASCUAL JOSE FONSECA ANZOLAMaestro Técnico de Tercera
6249288DAVID GREGORIO GUERRERO NUÑEZMayor
6263722RAUL ALBERTO VIANA ESCALONAMaestro Técnico de Tercera
6265415GUILLERMO ABRAHAM COLMENARES SUAREZMaestro Técnico de Tercera
6320302BIRNA SOFIA SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZSubteniente
6362646OSWALDO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ SANCHEZCoronel
6375888AMALIA MARLENIS ARAUJO DE MORALESMaestro Técnico de Segunda
6487449WILFREDO MANUEL SUFIA CASANOVAMaestro Técnico de Segunda
6524657LUIS EDUARDO MONTILLA TAMARACoronel
6526058RAMON ALIRIO DURAN GONZALEZCapitán de Navío
6527968CARLOS ALBERTO VARGAS MARTINEZMaestro Técnico de Segunda
6765720NANCYS MILAGRO CASTILLO CHIRINOSSargento Técnico de Primera
6843388MARIA ELISA DOMINGUEZ VELASCOCapitán de Fragata
6860481JULIO CESAR MOY ALTUNATeniente Coronel
6874580LUIS EDUARDO GARCIA LA TORREMaestro Técnico de Segunda
6899333TITO JOSE URBANO MELEANTeniente Coronel
6967916HERNAN DAVID GARCIA PEROZOMayor
7053510ARTURO JOSE LEZAMA FIGUEROAMaestro Técnico Mayor
7058815LUIS GERARDO RAMIREZ TRAVIESOMaestro Técnico de Primera
7079162ALECIA DEL CARMEN DIAZ MARTINEZMaestro Técnico de Tercera
7101984FRANCISCO ESTEBAN YANEZ RODRIGUEZTeniente Coronel
7198606WILFREDO PASTOR COLMENARES GUEVARAMaestro Técnico Mayor
7201475CANDIDO ELOY URIBE Aerotécnico Mayor
7202132SAMUEL BERNARDO MENDOZA SUAREZCoronel
7209342MOISES FRANCISCO LINARES HERNANDEZAerotécnico Mayor
7223291MARIA EVANGELISTA PADRON CALDERONMaestro Técnico de Segunda
7223574HECTOR ENRIQUE MAGALLANES Sargento Técnico de Tercera
7238465DENYS IRAIMA CÁRDENASMaestro Técnico de Segunda
7253492ADRIAN MARTIN MADERO VARGASMaestro Técnico de Tercera
7256244GABRIEL ANTONIO TORRES ACEVEDOMaestro Técnico de Segunda
7262304WILMER JOSE NAVAS Teniente Coronel
7265102FRANCISCO HILARIO GUTIERREZ NIEVESMaestro Técnico de Segunda
7265349LEYDA ARELYS RICO GUERRAMaestro Técnico de Tercera
7265643FIDIAS RAUL GARRIDO BRICEÑOTeniente Coronel
7274649CARMEN LUISA RODRIGUEZ NIETOMaestro Técnico de Tercera
7281086JOEL JOSE PEREZ Aerotécnico Mayor
7397758HERNAN JESUS YUNCOSA LLANOSTeniente Coronel
7581533TEODORO FELIPE CAMPOS RODRIGUEZTeniente Coronel
7662003ALFONSO LOPEZ DE MESA GILSubteniente
7662003ARNALDO JOSÉ RONDON FAJARDOSubteniente
7684243RUBEN DARIO HIDALGO ZAMBRANOCapitán de Navío
7764948JESUS GERARDO ORTEGA HERNANDEZCapitán de Navío
7948419AYARI DE JESUS PULIDO MEJIASSargento Técnico de Primera
8018672JOSE WILMER PEÑA ROSALESMayor
8067667RAMON IGNACIO AREVALO MOTAMaestro Técnico de Primera
8091934ANATOLIO PARRA COLMENARESMaestro Técnico Mayor
8310161RICARDO RAFAEL SANZ FERRERContralmirante
8511424RICHARD JOSE MELENDEZ DUNOMaestro Técnico de Tercera
8625139VICENCIO ANDRES RICO APONTEMaestro Técnico de Tercera
8631736ALQUIMEDES ERASMO LANDAETA MANRRIQUEAerotécnico de Primera
8691678CARMEN YUDITH MORALES IBARRAMaestro Técnico de Segunda
8744631MARIA DE JESUS CIRIMELE HEREDIAMaestro Técnico de Segunda
8781818YASMIL ROBERTO GONZALEZ ESPAÑOLMaestro Técnico de Primera
8786096GENARO EMILIO GONZALEZ MUJICAMaestro Técnico de Tercera
8817430JUAN MANUEL BETANCOURT NARANJOAerotécnico Mayor
8824148LOURDES JASMILET MARTINEZ RAMIREZMaestro Técnico de Segunda
8829348JOSE JESUS ACOSTA BASTIDAMaestro Técnico de Tercera
8834544DAVID RAMON PACHECO AGUIARAerotécnico Mayor
8870430CARLOS DAVID DIAZ ESCORCHEMaestro Técnico de Segunda
8899455ANDRES JOSUE YALASTASI YEPEZMayor
9029286LUZ DALYS TORRES DE LEMUSMaestro Técnico de Tercera
9094802OSCAR ALBERTO REQUENA CAPOTECapitán de Navío
9175341HILDEBRAN COROMOTO RIVERO HIDALGOMaestro Técnico de Primera
9272106FLERIDA DEL CARMEN RAMOS LEONMaestro Técnico de Tercera
9430775VICTOR RAFAEL PEÑALOZA CARRILLOAerotécnico de Primera
9435517CESAR REYNALDO PADRON GONZALEZMayor
9436344DANIEL WILFREDO REYES RAMOSAerotécnico de Primera
9442115CARLOS SEGUNDO MARTINEZ RICARDOMaestro Técnico de Tercera
9469281WALTER ALBENIZ CASANOVA ARAQUECapitán
9559550JOSE ANSELMO GIMENEZ LOPEZMaestro Técnico de Segunda
9641038EDUARDO JOSE HERNANDEZ CAMPOSMaestro Técnico de Tercera
9647167JOSE RAFAEL PADILLA RODRIGUEZMaestro Técnico de Tercera
9657242CHARLES ANTONIO TORRES PIÑAAerotécnico de Primera
9669791GUSTAVO ENRIQUE LEDEZMA CAMEJOMaestro Técnico de Tercera
9671938MARIO JOSE LOPEZ BARRADASMaestro Técnico de Tercera
9679404ALFREDO MARINO MAYORA RUIZAerotécnico de Primera
9679514LIWVEN HERNESTO QUINTANA PAEZSubteniente
9686136JOAN ALIRIO JORDAN CHACONMaestro Técnico de Tercera
9686978EDWAR JOSE PEREIRA QUERALESMaestro Técnico de Tercera
9691207DILSON JAVIER MALPICA RODRIGUEZMaestro Técnico de Tercera
9692986JONNY ALEXANDER MONCADA DOMINGUEZSargento Técnico de Primera
9693043GERARDO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ PRATOMaestro Técnico de Tercera
9696124NORBERTO JOSE GOTO OSORIOAerotécnico de Tercera
9698855ELIAS ANTONIO CASTRO GUERRAMaestro Técnico de Tercera
9773864MARLENE DEL VALLE MOLINA SERRANOMaestro Técnico de Tercera
9788475FRANCISCO JAVIER ALBURGUEZ PEREZCapitán
9871942FERNANDO ANTONIO PEREZ NUÑEZAerotécnico Mayor
9888039GUSTAVO HERNAN GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZMaestro Técnico de Tercera
9926910GEOMAR JOSE RUIZ FUENMAYORMaestro Técnico de Tercera
10295732JOSE RAMON DIAZ BETANCOURTAerotécnico de Primera
10306890DUBERLYS JOSEFINA FUENTES ACEVEDOSargento Técnico de Primera
10362653YONATHAN EMILIO PAEZ LANDAETACapitán
10396380RIGOBERTO ANTONIO RIVERO CEGARRAMaestro Técnico de Tercera
10456846JOHNNY ANTONIO BARRIOS PEREIRAMaestro Técnico de Tercera
10470409JOSE GREGORIO GUEVARA SANCHEZTeniente
10475268VICTOR AGUSTIN CHIRINOS SANTANAMaestro Técnico de Tercera
10735025HERMOLO RAMIREZ LOPEZMaestro Técnico de Tercera
10742974YOAN RAMIRO MORA MENDEZAerotécnico de Primera
10806731MILAGROS NAZARET HERNANDEZ MOLINASubteniente
10824220REINALDO RAFAEL REYNA OROZCOSubteniente
10850719FREDDY ALBERTO MENDOZASargento Técnico de Primera
10857353EDWING JOSE OLMOS PEREZMayor
10912927RAUL ANTONIO AVENDAÑO GONZALEZMaestro Técnico de Tercera
10974367VICTOR DANIEL NARANJO Maestro Técnico de Tercera
11009827MARIA ALEJANDRA RUIZ FERNANDEZSubteniente
11052732FRANCISCO CARLOS DE JESUS ZAPATA LINARESCapitán
11054898MIGUEL ALEXANDER CORDOVA PEREZMaestro Técnico de Tercera
11086783JOSE CESAR DE LA RAZA ARIAS RAMOSCapitán
11089330CARLOS ENRIQUE ARAUJO QUINTANACapitán
11092297ALEJANDRO EZEQUIEL YUSTIZ SEIJASCapitán
11112222HECTOR RICARDO HERNANDEZ GARCIACapitán
11112378ROGER JAVIER CONTRERAS CACERESMaestro Técnico de Tercera
11113566JOSE GREGORIO SUAREZ NAVARROCapitán
11115766CARLOS NICOLAS CALOIR BARCAZALCapitán
11128569ALEXANDER JOSE VELASQUEZ MORILLOMaestro Técnico de Tercera
11174138CESAR ENRIQUE GARCIA MEDINAMaestro Técnico de Tercera
11348863LUIS GERARDO ESPINOZA SALAZARMaestro Técnico de Tercera
11365195FIDEL ERNESTO HERNANDEZ FIGUEROAMaestro Técnico de Tercera
11482687MARCO ANTONIO PEREZ GAINZACapitán
11486926YONATHAN LOIS FUENTES Sargento Mayor de Tercera
11490099CESAR ARNOLDO PEREZ CARREROCapitán
11494904JOEL BENJAMIN MORENO ROJASMaestro Técnico de Tercera
11498425JOSE ENRIQUE SUAREZ DIAZMaestro Técnico de Tercera
11539810IVAN JOSE GOMEZ Maestro Técnico de Tercera
11581052JAIME SIMON RODRIGUEZ Maestro Técnico de Tercera
11587381JUAN CARLOS PIÑERO AMAYACapitán
11615355CARLOS AUGUSTO BASTIDAS BASTIDASCapitán
11692348YANINA IVETTESargento Técnico de Primera
11798649EDDY ALBERTO BARRIOS AGUILARSargento Técnico de Primera
11910747EDGAR EMILIO GONZALEZ BEAUMONTCapitán
11916999OMAR EDUARDO BELLO MARQUEZTeniente
11954457MILADY JOSEFINA GUTIERREZ RAMOSSargento Técnico de Primera
11955214JOSE LUIS MORENO RAMIREZMaestro Técnico de Tercera
11980833MIGUEL ANGEL ESCALANTE LANDAETAMaestro Técnico de Tercera
11984499PABLO DE JESUS SANCHEZ MARQUEZAerotécnico de Primera
11986189ALI JOSE VILLEGAS HERRERAMaestro Técnico de Tercera
12057652CARLOS EDUARDO ANGULO RODRIGUEZCapitán
12058948ANACRIST COROMOTO LEAL TOVARSargento Técnico de Tercera
12093485ALEXANDER JUVENAL GIL ACOSTAAerotécnico de Tercera
12113672FRANCISCO JOSE HIDALGO RODRIGUEZCapitán
12138587JUAN RAMON OSPEDALES ANDRADESTeniente
12138745DEMERY RAFAEL ORTIZ MILLANCapitán
12139622JOSE ALBERTO SEGOVIA GODOYMaestro Técnico de Tercera
12142488ZUSETCH ENID MENDOZA ESPINOZASargento Técnico de Primera
12155509ALEXANDER EDUARDO MOSQUEDA PERALESCapitán
12169042PEDRO LUIS MORENO BANDRESSargento Técnico de Segunda
12170255NASSER MOUHAMAD MIJARESCapitán
12343681JONNATHAN RAFAEL MONTILLA VERATeniente
12343770JAVIER ANDRES OSORIO MARTINEZTeniente
12350215FRANCISCO JAVIER GIL PEREZCapitán
12399199JULIO CESAR DIAZ LEALTeniente
12570106PEDRO JOSE OJEDA CASTILLOSargento Técnico de Primera
12609253MAYKEL ANTONIO GARCIA CASTROSargento Técnico de Segunda
12610656ORLANDO RAFAEL GRAFFE MEJIASSargento Técnico de Primera
12754648DANNY LEONARDO TOTUA HIDALGOAerotécnico de Tercera
12764200CHRISTIAN RICARDO MARTIN MARTINTeniente
12785094JOSE HERIBERTO DIAZ MARQUEZTeniente
12785802MARIALEJANDRA REYES PITTOLTeniente
12813698ROCAMBOLE VALTER PALLOTTINI VALEROCapitán
12877243FRANK ENGERBETH GONZALEZ SILVASargento Técnico de Primera
12929822DANIEL ALFREDO SEGNINI BARRIOSSargento Técnico de Primera
12972751WILMER OSWALDO VILLAMIZAR ANGOLASargento Técnico de Primera
12993135GERMAN RAFAEL FLORES BONILLATeniente
13133547FANNY SUHAIL BLANCO ROJASSargento Técnico de Segunda
13172508CARLOS EDUARDO DELGADO ROJASTeniente
13200176MIGUEL ANGEL BRITO ORTEGATeniente
13201153REINALDO JOSE ROJO SUAREZTeniente
13272950RAFAEL ASDRUBAL CAMEJO BELLOTeniente
13468474RUBEN DARIO DUQUE AFRICANOSargento Técnico de Primera
13493062YANELLY YESSIANY MORENO RATTIASargento Técnico de Tercera
13533926ANA YULEIMA RAMIREZ DE ALAYONSargento Técnico de Tercera
13535642LUIS MOISES ALVINO CANAVIRETeniente
13553880CARLOS ALBERTO RUIZ DELGADOTeniente
13587968YHAN LIFRED ANGOLA CARDENASTeniente
13769242DENNY DIOMAR HERNANDEZ LOPEZAerotécnico de Tercera
13769821RONALD ROLANDO GONZALEZ ORTEGATeniente
13770187WILDER JOSE TOVAR RONDONSargento Técnico de Segunda
13770304JOSE LUIS MENDEZ MONTEROSargento Técnico de Segunda
13782021JUAN CARLOS CONTRERAS GUEVARATeniente
13784271JONNATHAN LUCIANO DEL VALLE MATA FIGUEROATeniente
13806906CESAR JOSE PERDOMO CARIASSargento Técnico de Segunda
13833780LUIS ENRIQUE CADENAS VILLALTAAerotécnico de Tercera
13907918JOSE MANUEL COLMENARES CHINASargento Técnico de Segunda
14019521ROLANDO JESUS GIL SANCHEZTeniente
14024640DIUMAR GREGORIO PEREZ PALENCIASargento Técnico de Segunda
14038399JOSE LUIS SALINAS MOTATeniente
14039193RODERICK ANTONIAZZI BARRAGANSargento Técnico de Segunda
14039611JULIO KEIBERT SERRANO CARRILLOSargento Técnico de Segunda
14068699RAFAEL EXPEDITO ORELLANA TORREALBASargento Técnico de Segunda
14297990HERNAN RENATO DE LA SANTISIMA TRINIDAD MORAN ABREUTeniente
14368740YONNATAN SAUL MORALES TAPIASSargento Técnico de Segunda
14400144HENRRY ADOLFO PINEDA TORREALBASargento Técnico de Segunda
14418106JERDYS SMIR OSTOS CHACONSubteniente
14429598RENE J R PEREZ MALDONADOTeniente
14436799ELIO RAMON HERNANDEZ ARRIETATeniente
14437366PEDRO ALEJANDRO FIGUEROA MALVESTUTOTeniente
14453636MAIKEL EDUARDO MAZA MUÑOZTeniente
14664512JOSE MIGUEL SALGUERA RODRIGUEZSargento Técnico de Segunda
14741784CARLETH COROMOTO ACOSTA CEBALLOSSargento Técnico de Tercera
14811468EDUARDO JOSE RUIZ MIJARESSargento Técnico de Tercera
14855573LEONARD JAVIER LOZADA TOVARTeniente
14860556JOSE ALBERTO ESPINOZA PEREZSargento Técnico de Segunda
14861773ANTHONNY DANIEL LOMBANO MIRANDAAerotécnico
14913935MARCOS PAUL PINO SANCHEZSubteniente
14969745LIGCIR VALENTIN CARBALLO CALCAÑOSargento Técnico de Tercera
14970215ALEXANDER ENRIQUE GRANKO ARTEAGATeniente
15038017MANUEL ENRIQUE DAVILA MALUENGAAerotécnico de Tercera
15100771PEDRO MANUEL SOJO Aerotécnico
15129940STALIN AUGUSTO CUENCA CARDONASubteniente
15180544DOUGLAS HUMBERTO TREJOS GONZALEZTeniente
15231003HENDER ERNESTO USECHE ROASargento Técnico de Segunda
15274616ALFONSO MALDONADO DIAZAerotécnico
15424426JOSE ALBERTO ESCOBAR SILVASubteniente
15481567RICHARD ALEXANDER ROMAN BOLIVARAerotécnico
15498429JORGE LUIS HERRERA HERNANDEZAerotécnico de Tercera
15611892JOJAN WALTER ALVARADO VAAMONDEAerotécnico
15732526ITALO RAMON CASTILLO AMAROSubteniente
15806052EDUARDO JESUS FLORES GOMEZAerotécnico de Tercera
15863197YAMIL ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ NUÑEZSubteniente
15999433JULIO ENRIQUE JIMENEZ LANDAETASargento Técnico de Segunda
16113550ALEJANDRA MARITZA PADRON RODRIGUEZAerotécnico
16202886CARLOS ULISES ARTEAGA WICTTORFFSargento Técnico de Tercera
16407637HENRY SIMON HERNANDEZ GARRIDOSargento Técnico de Tercera
16434445VIRGILIO DAVID PEREZ PEREZSargento Técnico de Tercera
16584902ORLANDO JOSE LARA VIVASSubteniente
17044250HENDER MIGUEL LARA ARDILESAerotécnico de Tercera
17551809WILMER ARNALDO CEDEÑO PERALTASargento Técnico de Tercera
17575933JUAN MANUEL HERNANDEZ LUGOSargento Técnico de Tercera
12058948ANACRIST COROMOTO LEAL TOVARSargento Mayor de Tercera
12093485ALEXANDER JUVENAL GIL ACOSTAAerotécnico de Primera
14024640DIUMAR GREGORIO PEREZ PALENCIASargento Técnico de Primera
15120694EPIMENIA ALVARADO RODRIGUEZSargento Mayor de Tercera
16202886CARLOS ULISES ARTEAGA WICTTORFFSargento Mayor de Tercera
16407637HENRY SIMON HERNANDEZ GARRIDOSargento Técnico de Segunda
16434445VIRGILIO DAVID PEREZ PEREZSargento Mayor de Tercera
17575933JUAN MANUEL HERNANDEZ LUGOSargento Mayor de Tercera
6765720NANCYS MILAGRO CASTILLO CHIRINOSMaestro Técnico de Tercera
9696124NORBERTO JOSE GOTO OSORIOAerotécnico de Primera
4310161ROGER RAFAEL CORDERO LARAGeneral de División
4590619JAIME JESUS ZAMBRANO Coronel
5093994ERNESTO RAFAEL MARQUEZ MARINCoronel
5225869PABLO DARIO COLLAZO JIMENEZCoronel
6331761PEDRO LUIS RODRIGUEZ LARACapitan de Corbeta
6427257CORNELIO JESUS VILLEGAS GUTIERREZMaestro Técnico Mayor
6969492LUIS RENE AGREDA DURANCapitán de Corbeta
7128483JUAN CARLOS MONTES DE OCA DOCEMaestro Técnico de Tercera
7191068PEDRO JOSE ZERPA ALDANACoronel
7227384DUWER ALFONSO RAMIREZ GUERRACoronel
7243748JOSE ERNESTO CHAVEZ MAYORACoronel
10036393PEDRO JOSE RODRIGUEZ MORENOMaestro Técnico de Tercera
10076579ELIOMER JOSE GIL SERRANOMaestro Técnico de Tercera
6157070CARLOS ALBERTO ROTONDARO COVATeniente Coronel
3759617WILFREDO RAMON SILVA General de División
13679386NIELSEN RAFAEL PARRA LUCENATeniente
4108838OSWALDO GUTIERREZ REYESGeneral de División
4301752ALEJANDRO JOSE TINEO PEÑAGeneral de División
4363432JESUS DEL VALLE MORAO GARDONAGeneral de División
4640334LUIS RODOLFO BRACHO MAGDALENOGeneral de Brigada
4766767CARLOS ANTONIO FREITES REYESGeneral de División
4991344EDGAR ANTONIO ZARRAGA GUTIERREZGeneral de Brigada
5206696JESUS RODOLFO FERNANDEZ General de Brigada
5208744ALMIDIEN RAMON MORNO ACOSTAGeneral de División
5254103ROBERT RAFAEL GRANT CASTILLOGeneral de División
5255417VALMORE ASCANIO LUGO YEPEZGeneral de Brigada
5392707NOEL JESUS FRANCISCO GRISANTI SAEZGeneral de División
5498058ABDON BENITO MATHEUS PABONGeneral de División
5520464JULMER ROMAN YEPEZ CASTROGeneral de Brigada
5556446LUIS EDUARDO MEDORI General de Brigada
5603319LUIS ALBERTO PEÑA MELEANGeneral de Brigada
5760159GILBERTO JOSE HERNANDEZ General de Brigada
5819204YOMAR JOSE RUBIO SILVAGeneral de Brigada
5891680RICARDO ANTONIO MARTINEZ ARCAYGeneral de Brigada
6008599CARLOS ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ MATAGeneral de Brigada
6030540GERARDO JOSE IZQUIERDO TORRESGeneral de Brigada
6122963VLADIMIR PADRINO LOPEZGeneral de Brigada
6355302ANTONIO JOSE RIVERO GONZALEZGeneral de Brigada
6357038MANUEL EDUARDO PEREZ URDANETAGeneral de Brigada
6368196MIGUEL EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ TORRESGeneral de Brigada
6425453PAUL HENRY GRILLET ESCALONAGeneral de Brigada
7015952LUIS ENRIQUE HENRIQUEZ ESCOBARGeneral de División
7170839OSWALDO ENRIQUE ESPERANZA SEVILLAGeneral de Brigada
7220202JUAN CARLOS HIDALGO PANDARESGeneral de Brigada
7319652WEIMER OMER PEROZO VASQUEZGeneral de Brigada
7351455ALEXIS JOSE HERNANDEZ RIVEROGeneral de Brigada
7460251ANGEL ANTONIO DELGADO GONZALEZGeneral de Brigada
7493511ALEXIS ASCENSION LOPEZ RAMIREZGeneral de Brigada
8351129FLORENCIO ENRIQUE CARREÑO General de Brigada
8352301HUGO ARMANDO CARVAJAL BARRIOSGeneral de División
8463704AREF EDUARDO RICHANY JIMENEZGeneral de Brigada
8615181DAVID ARCADIO OROZCO OJEDAGeneral de División
8725224CARLOS ANIBAL MOSQUERA PADRONGeneral de Brigada
8867062HURDIS ROBERTO LLEWELYN HOLDER PEREZGeneral de Brigada
9126995GUSTAVO ADOLFO MORALES SILVAGeneral de Brigada
9167439JOSE ANTONIO BRICEÑO MORENOGeneral de Brigada
13882139ADELIS GAUTHAMA TORRES MUJICAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
13892602FREDDY ALBERTO ZABALA Agente de Seguridad y Orden Público
13985944JACKSON DE LA CRUZ LOYO MORENOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
14143656WILMER NOEL MELENDEZ ARRIECHEAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
14399297JORGE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ DIAZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
14443288ROHANA YOSELYY VASQUEZ CARREÑOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
14568640ELVIS JOSE REYES ORTAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
14608389DENELSO ENRIQUE VALERA MORENOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
14782857JULIO ENRIQUE VARGAS MONTALVOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
14797679JOSE CARLOS QUINTO CAICEDO PEROZOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
14797997JULIO CESAR PEREZ MARTINEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
14985228FRANCO JACKRNEY HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
14997318CARLOS IVAN CASTILLO RIVEROAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
14998092DARWIS JOSE GRANADOS MORENOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
15107197EDUARDO ALEXANDER ARTEAGA VASQUEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
15177505ELICAR MARIETH AGUILAR PERALTAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
15283083JIMMY HARRY MARTINEZ BALLESTEROSAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
15283599ZULAY ARACELYS VASQUEZ DORANTEAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
15283730JUAN MANUEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
15283743LUIS RAMON MORENO MORALESAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
15284130DENNY JOSE MORALES BARRETOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
15284277PEDRO JOSE VASQUEZ NAVASAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
15285093JORGE GRABIEL SILVA ROSALESAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
15285181FRANKLIN HILDEMARO ESCORCHE Agente de Seguridad y Orden Público
15285302HECTOR DANIEL ALVAREZ VILLEGASAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
15285670HECTOR JOSE FALCON MOGOLLONAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
15338707ALONZO RAFAEL LEDEZMA ASUAJEAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
15338752JUAN DE JESUS JAIMES MONTESAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
15357449EDILXON ANTONIO VALERO PERNIAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
15388243DALIMAR REINALDO PARADAS RIVEROAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
15388303JULIO CESAR PUERTAS ESPINOZAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
15388573WILFREDO JOSE MONASTERIO CUICAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
15482419EDICXON RAMON ARRIECHE COLMENAREZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
15482855BELLY DANIEL MORILLO RODRIGUEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
15483329JOSE GREGORIO ASUAJE Agente de Seguridad y Orden Público
15528591JOENDELBER IVAN BASTIDAS MONTEROAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
15538640CESAR ANTONIO VIVAS RAMIREZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
15620128ALBERTO URBINA LUCIANOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
15767067JUAN BAUTISTA MONTESINO LOPEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
15767135KENNY JAVIER RIVERO ROMEROAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
15768759RONNY JOSE ZAVALA QUEROAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
15964659JOSE GABRIEL GONZALEZ BOZAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
15965039HENRY RAFAEL GIMENEZ ARTEAGAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
15965101DEIVYS GREGORI PIÑA Agente de Seguridad y Orden Público
15966037WILMER JOSE CAMACHO ESCORCHAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
15966377CARLOS LUIS TOVAR OCHOAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
15966464DAILETH BEATRIZ BURGOS DIAZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
15984651CRUZ JOSE URBINA GARCIAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
15989966YORYI ALEJANDRO VILLAMIZAR SANCHEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
15997714JESUS ENRIQUE MONTES CAMPOSAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16084411JONATHAN JOSE MARTINEZ SALCEDOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16112052OSVALDO RAMON SANDOVAL QUINTEROAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16112259YHORMAN ANTONIO VALE BARRETOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16112788WILLIAMS JOSE BRUNO PEREZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16122198JOSE DAVID ZAMBRANO ALGARRAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16130547ESMERALDA FRANCISCA SEVILLA MENDOZAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16137402LUIS ALBERTO ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16137823YORMAN JAVIER ESCALONA ALVAREZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16199516NESTOR JESUS VERA ARAUJOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16260309LUIS ALFREDO FUENTES LOPEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16260704ORNELIA NAKARIS BALLESTER RIVASAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16260929GUSTAVO ANTONIO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16261091LUIS GERALDO ALFINI BAZANAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16261621LUIS ENRIQUE MEDINA RAMIREZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16279212JULIO RAFAEL MARCHAN ARRIECHEAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16404535EDUARDO JOSE RAMIREZ RIVEROAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16440939JOSE ARNALDO MONTES CAMPOSAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16444062YORLENIS VRINIDAD ZAMBRANO MENDEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16481348LARRY HANDERSON HEREDIA AREVALOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16481734ROGER JOSE CASTILLO SIVIRAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16481752REINALDO JOSE FALCON MORAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16481853HEBER ENRIQUE VERASTEGUI AVENDAÑOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16482911FRANCISCO JAVIER MOTA CASTILLOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16483097FRANKLIN ANTONY RIVAS LEONAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16483435WESTER RAFAEL LEON URBANOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16483466WLAIDIMAR DEL CARMEN SANCHEZ PEREZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16508823YONDRI MIGUEL RAGA JASPEAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16592394ORLANDO JESUS AVILA RAGASAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16592789JESUS ENRIUQE ARTEAGA MONTALVOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16593098YHOVANNY JESUS ROLDAN MENDEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16594120JEAN CARLOS RAFAEL VALLE MENDOZAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16594133DANIEL JOSE RODRIGUEZ GIMENEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16594174WILMER JOSE CRESPO CUELLOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16594845YUNIOR ALFREDO TOBIA MARINAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16594893WILFREDO ANTONIO PEREZ SEQUERAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16594918JOSE DANIEL CASTILLO Agente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16594971CARLOS LUIS NUÑEZ SEQUERAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16612862JOSE GREGORIO ZAMBRANO RONDONAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16642419IVIS JOSE RAMOS GUANIPAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16738550DEIBY RAFAEL VALERO OSUNAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16822032YENNY LILIBETH FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16822330RONNY ALEJANDRO PARDO TORRESAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16822465LUIS ALBERTO FALCON RODRIGUEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16822584OSCAR ANTONIO PEREZ GONZALEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16823094DEIBY ALEXANDER CHIRINOS Agente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16823897MARCOS ANONIO GOMEZ SUAREZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16824463DERVIS DANIEL RIVERO ORTIZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16861323NESTOR ALEJANDRO RIVAS VASQUEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16949208JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ Agente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16950034NERIO JOSE VILLALOBOS FERNANDEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16950201DANRRIS SIMON ACOSTA GUEVARAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16951362EUDIS JOSE PARADA LOPEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16973215JUAN PABLO MENDEZ RODRIGUEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16973380WILMER JOSE HERNANDEZ OVIEDOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16974020NEHOMAR TOMAS APONTE LUGOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16974697YOHAN KENY ARMADO COLMENAREZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
16980117JORMAN ISLANDER VISCAYA RONDONAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17038345HERIBERTO JOSE URBINA Agente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17048493FRANKLIN RAMON VALLADARES SULBARANAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17149394LARRY YHON ALVARENGA Agente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17149407YOHAN ALBERTO ANDAZORA PEROZAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17149499ENDER ANTONIO AULAR MELENDEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17156475JUAN VICENTE HERNANDEZ BALLESTERAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17157073JOSE GREGORIO RAMIREZ PEÑAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17157224YONNY JOSE CASTILLO DURANAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17157311JOEL JOSE YECERRA PARADAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17157372RAYNER JOHAN RIVAS Agente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17157750JAVIER ALEXANDER RIVAS NOGUERAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17168201NORFRED JESUS VEGA DUQUEAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17169038SAIRE DESIREE VIVAS GUILLENAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17255033JULIO CESAR PEÑA UZCATEGUIAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17255618EWDUIS ANTONI YEPEZ VILLEGASAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17255968JOEL JOSE RODRIGUEZ MUJICAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17255990DOUGLAS EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17305819ONEIDA DEL VALLE ZAMBRANO Agente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17306388ANDERSON EDUARDO GOMES ALIENDRESAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17320334ANGEL RAMON LOPEZ RAMIREZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17320614WILFREDO RAFAEL CORTEZ CORONADOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17393252EFRAIN ENRIQUE VIDALES MARTINEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17469710RUDDY JOSE PINEDA GALINDOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17469878EGDELI YURUBI ESCUDERO CARDENASAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17469924RHONAL RAFAEL GUEVARA ARRIECHIAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17611118ELGAR MANUEL RANGEL Agente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17611414JOAN ANTONIO MORENO PARRAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17611787FRANKLIN RAFAEL LINARES FUENTESAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17611791HERNAN JOSE RIERA FLORESAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17611900ALIRIO JOSE PRIMERA SUAREZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17612669CESAR AUGUSTO CEDEÑO GALLARDOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17612928RONNY RAFAEL CASTILLO TORRESAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17626816NICOLAS ADOLFO CASTAÑEDA DIAZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17698239JUAN JOSE TORREALBA Agente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17700025RODOLFO JOSE PEREZ PARRAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17700062JESUS FERNANDO MORENO CASTILLOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17700069EVENCIO ANTONIO HERRERA TREJOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17700594LUIS ENRIQUE CEIJAS MATERANAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17700770HEITOR JOSEPH DUQUE SIRAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17743781JOHNNY HANEL COLINA ALEJOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17813208JORGE LUIS OVIEDO RIVASAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17813412SANMY ENRIQUE OROPEZA PEREZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17858565WILMER JOSE BALDALLO PARRAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17859322DANIEL ALFONZO CUELLO URBINAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17867177JORGE JAYNIEL CASTILLO SUAREZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17886192JOHAN JESUS VERA VILLASMILAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17992014LUIS ALEXANDER CASTILLO RIVASAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17992517MELVIN ALEXANDER SIONCHEZ TORRESAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17992640YONNY ALEXANDER SALCEDO Agente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17992822JOSE GREGORIO BALLESTER RIVASAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17992890RIGOBERTO ANTONIO MELENDEZ JUAREZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17993248ASDRUBAL JOSE PUERTAS ESPINOZAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
17993844SERGIO ALEXANDER HERRERA SANCHEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
18022196JOSE LUIS VARGAS MARTINEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
18052279JECKSON JOSE VIZCAINO ORELLANAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
18052506SERGIO RAMON ARENAS GUTIERREZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
18052725EDGAR EDUARDO RAMIREZ ARZAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
18053114JESUS LIBORIO LOYO FERNANDEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
18053857DENNY ALBERTO FALCON RODRIGUEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
18054773YUNDER JOSE QUIROZ RODRIGUEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
18058517DANYS EDUARDO PARRA Agente de Seguridad y Orden Público
18096473ALEJANDRO JOSE TORRES MONTILLAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
18225144MIGUEL ANGEL VIVAS TOROAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
18262622DANIEL ANTONIO DELGADO AGUEROAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
18288793JOSE DANILO TORO TRIBIÑOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
18301063JHOANA CAROLINA JALLARO SANABRIAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
18301365VICTOR JOSE ALEJOS GUTIERREZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
18303966VENANCIO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ SALAZARAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
18334823ARMANDO JOSE GALINDEZ ALARCONAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
18425101JOHAN ADAN TOVAR JIMENEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
18439095JHON LUIS CADENAS OVIEDOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
18439329NARVIS BEATRIZ JUAREZ CAMACAROAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
18439438EDWIN JOSE LOPEZ ACOSTAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
18546394RONEXY JAVIER COLMENAREZ LOPEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
18560752WILMER UNDA REAÑEZAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
18660071RICARDO JESUS MONTERO SILVAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
18673035ROBERTO MONTILLA GUANIPAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
18673041JOHNNY RODOLFO COLMENAREZ GARCIAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
18673251MARVIN JAVIER PERNALETE GRATEROLAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
18673751IRAX ISAACS GONZALEZ MENDOZAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
18673844WILSON YOVANNY ASCENCIO CAJAMARCAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
18684253EDWARD ALEXANDER PUERTA GRATEROLAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
18757563JORGE LUIS DIAZ GUEVARAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
18759505KEIBIS RAMON ARTEAGA SEGURAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
18881000JOSE MANUEL DURAN GRATEROLAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
18964039JOSE ADRIAN VERA ARAUJOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
19025686YORLAN ALI MILANO MONTILLAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
19430559JOSE EDUARDO TORREALBA VILLAMIZARAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
19454065DEIVI ERNESTO MARTINEZ GARRIDOAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
19551163JHOYSEL JOSE SIRA LEALAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
19612829ADELMIR RAMON VERGARA SALASAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
19614468RODOLFO JOSE MENA SIRAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
20176706CESAR MIGUEL PERALTA SIVIRAAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
20320173EDWURD JOSE ARRIECHE SANDOVALAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
20472085IRAIMA MARIA ROJAS CORDEROAgente de Seguridad y Orden Público
10007781HAYDEE ALEJANDRA SABELLI PEREZTeniente de Fragata
10011502RUBEN ADOLFO RAMIREZ BERNALTeniente de Navío
10013714ROGER FERNANDO YANCESSargento Técnico de Primera
10014628YRIS YURAIMA LANDAETA DE DIAZMAestro Técnico de Tercera
10031528JAVIER OSWALDO TERAN RIVASMAestro Técnico de Tercera
10041559RAFAEL ANGEL CHAVEZ RIVASMayor
10048504CARLOS RODOLFO CELIS TARIFECapitán de Fragata
10052722MAIKELY DEL VALLE BRICEÑO DE VARGASMaestre Técnico
10052762CARMEN JOSEFA QUINTERO DE NIEVESMaestro Técnico de Segunda
10056904CARLOS EMILIO ORTIZ ROMEROCapitán de Corbeta
10057468NELSON GREGORIO GARCIA ROJASMAestro Técnico de Tercera
10061377SERGIO RAFAEL GIL GARCIAMayor
10066794ALBERTO JOSE PADRON ROJASCapitán de Corbeta
10068652ARNALDO JOSE ALVAREZMaestre de Primera
10082337RANDOL JOSE AMAYA URRIBARRITeniente Coronel
10093867ROSSMEL EDUARDO REGALADO YANEZTeniente Coronel
10095571HUMBERTO DE LAS MERCEDES GUGLIELMELLI MOREYMayor
10104207YSABEL DOS SANTOS ALVESTeniente de Navío
10110725TOMAS CRISTOBAL ANGULO BRITOMaestre Técnico
10110742LUIS ROBERTO FERNANDEZ ABREUTeniente Coronel
10111225WILMER ALBERTO MUJICA MATERAN.Maestre Técnico
10112295ANGEL PORFIRIO CHIRINOS CHIRINOTeniente Coronel
10113147CARLOS JOSE RODRIGUEZ BENCOMOTeniente Coronel
10116139EDUARDO RAMON ESCALANTE PEREZTeniente Coronel
10123411JOSE ALFREDO ZERPA PIÑEROCapitán
10123411JOSE ALFREDO ZERPA PIÑEROMayor
10125431MIGUEL ANTONIO PEREZCapitán
10125431MIGUEL ANTONIO PEREZMayor
10128686OKENDO CELET CAMACARO MATAMaestre de Primera
10129195JINMY JENRRY CASTELLANOS SEQUERAMaestre de Primera
10132189JOSE JAVIER URDANETA SANCHEZTeniente Coronel
10137252NEIL RAMON TORREALBA MONTESMAestre Auxiliar
10141346CARLOS ALBERTO SANTELIZ BASTIDASTeniente Coronel
10142902WILMER ENDER SANTIAGO BECERRAMAestre Auxiliar
10148934JOSE ALEJANDRO PARRA SANDIAMAestro Técnico de Tercera
10149718NORIS AMPARO NEGRON RANGELCapitán de Fragata
10154087ALDRIN ALBERTO CARREÑO SANCHEZMayor
10157423GERSON VLADIMIR MONCADA GUERRAMayor
10160892RAMON ORLANDO SANCHEZ ALTAMIRANDAMAestro Técnico de Tercera
10163657MIGDALY MARGARITA CASTILLO COLMENARESCapitán de Fragata
10168213KENNETH EDUARDO GARCIA SANCHEZMayor
10169168LUCIANO FRANCISCO FERNANDEZCapitán de Corbeta
10171188LINO JOEL REYES GOMEZMayor
10171348LUIS ERNESTO RAMIREZ DELGADOMayor
10179698MARIA DEL CARMEN ACEVEDO FERNANDEZTeniente de Navío
10198286MARTIN JOSE GONZALEZ GOMEZCapitán de Fragata
10204260OWUERTH ANTONIO PARRA LINAREZMaestre Técnico
10218484CESAR JULIO ALVAREZMAestre Auxiliar
10229549NIVIS TIBISAY RUIZ NAVARROMAestro Técnico de Tercera
10237009NESTOR ORLANDO CONTRERAS RAMIREZMAestro Técnico de Tercera
10237054JULIO CESAR DIAZMayor
10237385LONY ALFONSO MONSALVE MORALESMAestro Técnico de Tercera
10243347ROMULO ANTONIO MENDEZ HERNANDEZMAestro Técnico de Tercera
10245646GIOVANNI FILOMENO CHIARENZACapitán de Corbeta
10246403CARLOS ANTONIO VARGAS ESCALONACapitán de Fragata
10268648OMAR ENRIQUE PEREZ LA ROSAMayor
10276307ENRIQUE ARMANDO ABREU RONDONTeniente Coronel
10277404JULIO CESAR HERNANDEZ FLORESMAestre Auxiliar
10278176FREDDY ALBERTO GUEVARA MONTERREYMAestro Técnico de Tercera
10300395RAMON RAFAEL CAMPOS CABELLOMayor
10300678DAVID EDUARDO ALCALA REYESTeniente Coronel
10303337NELSON ANTONIO URDANETA SOTOCapitán
10303337NELSON ANTONIO URDANETA SOTOMayor
10313628JOSE GREGORIO DURAN PAREDESMAestro Técnico de Tercera
10313967GUILLERMO JOSE GODOY PEÑAMaestre Técnico
10321534EDGARDO VALDEMAR REYES CHACONTeniente Coronel
10328933NELVINSON ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA FERNANDEZ.Maestre Técnico
10332942FELIX EDUARDO ROJAS MARTINEZMayor
10333726XABIER IÑAKI DE BIDEGAIN OSPINACapitán de Corbeta
10338336MARCO AURELIO MOROS MEJIASMayor
10339165VIVIAN INDRI-PISCHIUTTA MAUROTeniente de Navío
10339336MICHEL ALAIN LECOEUR HERNANDEZCapitán
10339765CARLOS JULIO HERNANDEZ CAMARGOMayor
10341457JOSE GREGORIO ARIAS RODRIGUEZMAestro Técnico de Tercera
10346752WILMER ORLANDO ANDUEZA MENDOZAMAestre Auxiliar
10351543MANUEL ANTONIO BARROSO ALBERTOTeniente Coronel
10352726REINALDO ANTONIO LOAIZA GALDONCapitán
10352726REINALDO ANTONIO LOAIZA GALDONMayor
10353154NESTOR JOSE SANTOS MANUITTMayor
10355418RAFAEL ENRIQUE LANDAETA HERNANDEZTeniente Coronel
10356443LUIS MANUEL RAMOS GUERRA.Maestre Técnico
10361858NPCMAestre Auxiliar
10362547MAIBEL GONZALEZ RAVELOMaestre Técnico
10364628JOSE ISABEL PARRA PERALESSargento Técnico de Primera
10372236SANTANO JOSE ESCALONA CAMACHOMAestro Técnico de Tercera
10375205MANUEL ALBERTO BRICEÑO DEBONACapitán de Fragata
10378065FIDENNIS JAVIER MEDINA GUTIERREZCapitán
10378065FIDENNIS JAVIER MEDINA GUTIERREZMayor
10379964JORGE ELIESER CARRANZA TORRES.Maestre Técnico
10380556ROOSEVELT ALEXANDER RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ.Maestre Técnico
10381649JOSE GREGORIO MILANO VALECILLOSMaestre Técnico
10382105BORIS IVAN BERROTERAN DE JESUSMayor
10382147FLORANGEL SALAZAR ROMEROTeniente de Navío
10382334JORGE ALEJANDRO AGUERO MONTESCapitán de Corbeta
10382717LARRY ALEXANDER PAEZ SALGADOMAestro Técnico de Tercera
10383068JUAN ANGEL GUZMANMAestro Técnico de Tercera
10383386YORMAN ALEXANDER VIÑA FERNANDEZMayor
10383745CESAR ABRAHAM MURILLO MONSALVEMayor
10384342RICHARD HERNANDEZ PEREZCapitán de Corbeta
10396001JHONY ALEXANDER TERAN TORRES.Maestre Técnico
10400168JOSE HERNAN ANDRADE SUAREZMAestro Técnico de Tercera
10406209HENRY DAVID RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZMayor
10413840ALEJANDRO ALBERTO SALASMayor
10420941ALONSO CHIQUINQUIRA SOLER RUZCapitán de Corbeta
10436245WENDY JOSEFINA CHIRINOS ALASTREMaestre Técnico
10439035CARLOS FRANCISCO HIDALGO ZAMBRANOMAestro Técnico de Tercera
10440998RUBEN DARIO BELZARES ESCOBARMayor
10447366ANGEL DAVID CORONEL RAMIREZCapitán de Corbeta
10462242LARRY RAFAEL NUÑEZMaestro Técnico de Segunda
10471698WILLIAM RICARDO MORENO VANEGASCapitán de Corbeta
10481559EDGAR JOSE GUDIÑO BETANCOURTMAestro Técnico de Tercera
10481901ANDRES MIGUEL ZAPIAIN QUINTANAMaestre Técnico
10496663ALEXANDER MOISES HERRERA CANACHETeniente Coronel
10498433RAUL JOSE SIFONTES GRAFFECapitán
10498433RAUL JOSE SIFONTES GRAFFEMayor
10506076JUAN BAUTISTA ARRIECHE ROSALESCapitán de Corbeta
10506829HENRRY ISAURO AGUIRRE ZAMBRANOMAestre Auxiliar
10508432HELY SAUL CAMARGO GUIATeniente Coronel
10509668CARLOS RAFAEL SANCHEZ ESCALONAMAestro Técnico de Tercera
10515738ANTONIO NEPTALI PEZZIA PARRACapitán de Corbeta
10517200ADOLFO ENRIQUE PALACIOS ASTUDILLOSMAestro Técnico de Tercera
10519794JOSE LIN GOMEZ GONZALEZCapitán de Corbeta
10522186LAZARO GREGORIO OCHOA LOPEZMayor
10522886JUAN MANUEL GONZALEZ PADILLACapitán de Corbeta
10538340RAFAEL ANTONIO GONCALVES FARIASCapitán de Corbeta
10539479MARCIAL BLADIMIR ROSSELL LICONTECapitán de Corbeta
10540150LENIN MARX CELIS COLINAMaestre Técnico
10541384JOSE GREGORIO QUIROZ BLANCOMAestre Auxiliar
10541744RAYMAR ADALIS GUTIERREZ VALDEZMAestro Técnico de Tercera
10541819CESAR ANTONIO POLANCO MORAMAestro Técnico de Tercera
10541897CARLOS ENRIQUE MEDINA SANCHEZMAestro Técnico de Tercera
10543079PEDRO CARRASQUELCapitán de Corbeta
10543425CARLOS DANIEL GUZMAN PIRELACapitán de Corbeta
10546521LEONIDAS SANCHEZ LOPEZMayor
10552402ROMMEL JOSE RODRIGUEZ FUENTES.Maestre Técnico
10555317CARLOS ENRIQUE GARCIA BOLCANMAestre Auxiliar
10558260SAMUEL GREGORIO JIMENEZMayor
10580538PEDRO ESTEBAN GONZALEZ OVALLESMayor
10583230RICHARD JOSE GOMEZ HERNANDEZMAestre Auxiliar
10583590HAROLD FRANCISCO MARIN ESCALONAMAestre Auxiliar
10616381IGNACIO FEDERICO SANCHEZ LEONMAestro Técnico de Tercera
10625392RAMON GUILLERMO YEPEZ AVENDAÑOTeniente Coronel
10625447MARLY JOSEFINA PERNIA PALMARESMayor
10627835JOSE AURELIO FLEITAS GORRINCapitán de Fragata
10630192SAUL JESUS CRUZ GONZALEZMaestre Técnico
10631841FRANCISCO JOSE PETIT QUINTEROMaestre de Primera
10632123JOSE DARIO MONSALVE MALDONADOMayor
10634051HAROLD ENRIQUE AÑEZ PAWLYSCHYNCapitán de Corbeta
10634775MANUEL DE LOS REYES SEGREDO ALAYONCapitán de Corbeta
10663984IVAN RAFAEL ALVAREZ BRITOMaestre de Primera
10666162WILFREDO ALEXANDER MEDRANO MACHADOMayor
10672727DANIEL JOSE MARTINS PALACIOSSargento Técnico de Primera
10695110CARLOS OSWALDO CASTELLANOSMaestre Técnico
10706048OSMER ALBERTO MOLLEDA.Maestre Técnico
10723475LUIS RAFAEL LAIZA LINARESMayor
10728807FRAY JOSE HERNANDEZ MONTILLAMAestro Técnico de Tercera
10732448JOSE MIGUEL MONTAÑEZ SILVACapitán
10732448JOSE MIGUEL MONTAÑEZ SILVAMayor
10736482MARIANO TOMAS MOSQUERA UGARTEMayor
10753989PROSPERO ALFREDO HERNANDEZ MEDINA.Maestre Técnico
10756022FIDEL RAUL DIAZ PINTOMaestro Técnico de Segunda
10756445ALPIDIO ALFONZO LIENDOMAestre Auxiliar
10764639JOSE MIGUEL ROJAS GARCIACapitán
10764639JOSE MIGUEL ROJAS GARCIAMayor
10766562MAYROSY GONZALEZ HERRERAMAestro Técnico de Tercera
10770636GUSTAVO ALI RODRIGUEZ LINAREZMaestro Técnico de Segunda
10780854FRANCISCO JOSE CESAR VELASQUEZCapitán de Corbeta
10786966MARIA ALEXANDRA MATA SEBASTIANITeniente de Navío
10788998CONCETA JOSEFINA URBANEJA FUENTESMAestro Técnico de Tercera
10789387CARLOS ALBERTO TARAZONA GONZALEZCapitán de Corbeta
10794553JESUS RAFAEL VILLAMIZAR GOMEZMayor
10796680CESAR ENRIQUE ALCANTARA RIVERAMayor
10797383PABLO ALBERTO SALAS IZQUIERDOMAestro Técnico de Tercera
10798879JORGE EDUARDO BASTIDAS TORRES.Maestre Técnico
10807098CHARLY ERNESTO HERNANDEZ PEREZMAestro Técnico de Tercera
10812342CARLOS ALFREDO TOVAR ALFAROTeniente Coronel
10812980BEDER JOSE LEDEZMA CASTILLOCapitán de Corbeta
10815180LUIS DE FREITAS VIEIRAMAestro Técnico de Tercera
10825013JOSE ARTURO MILLA MAVAREZ.Maestre Técnico
10832374JUAN CARLOS GUEDEZ SALAZARMAestre Auxiliar
10838858JOSE GREGORIO MARTINEZ LOPEZMayor
10843103JOSE LUIS DUARTE QUERALES.Maestre Técnico
10847021JONNATHAN FRANCISCO TORREALBA ROSALESCapitán de Corbeta
10849946RUBEN DARIO PIÑAMAestro Técnico de Tercera
10853322NAURET ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MENA.Maestre Técnico
10856879ELVID FERNANDO HERNANDEZ MENDOZAMayor
10857353EDWING JOSE OLMOS PEREZCapitán
10858865LUIS RAMON CHIRINOS FERNANDEZMAestro Técnico de Tercera
10859222BRAULIO JOSE VASQUEZ AROCHAMayor
10865696CESAR AUGUSTO CERQUONI MACHEZMayor
10867663FELIX ALI MARTINEZ ORTAMayor
10869077SEBASTIAN JOSE JEREZ PAREDESMaestro Técnico de Segunda
10871878ADOLFO JOSE GONZALEZ MORENOCapitán
10871878ADOLFO JOSE GONZALEZ MORENOMayor
10872877VICTOR EDUARDO SANCHEZ CARABALLOCapitán de Corbeta
10877503JORGE LEANDRO TOLEDO GONZALEZMAestre Auxiliar
10889806LUIS ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ BERNALMAestre Auxiliar
10898138JOSE LEONARDO CAMACHO MOLINAMayor
10901216MARCOS TULIO GUILLEN CEBALLOSMAestro Técnico de Tercera
10915825CESAR ENRIQUE MARTINEZ SOTOMAestro Técnico de Tercera
10937065LUIS DEL VALLE LEON GARCIATeniente de Navío
10954347EIRA JOSEFINA BASTARDO SANCHEZMAestro Técnico de Tercera
10959073FABIOLA PATRICIA SOTELDO SILVATeniente de Navío
10963032ROGERS IGNACIO RAMIREZ DORANTECapitán
10972055EFREN ISRRAEL NOGUERA SECOCapitán de Corbeta
10974615JOSE RAMON MARCANO RODRIGUEZTeniente de Fragata
10975204JOSE ALEXANDER AGUILAR RIVEROMaestre Técnico
10984708NELSON ENRIQUE ZAA MOYASargento Técnico de Primera
10989056JOSE LUIS SILVA CASTILLOMAestro Técnico de Tercera
10992435CARLOS AUGUSTO SEIJAS VELOZCapitán
10994915JORGE RAMON RODRIGUEZCapitán
11012670JAVIER ENRIQUE GIL MARINCapitán
11025031ARMANDO GABRIEL MILANO HERNANDEZCapitán de Corbeta
11029452RUBEN DARIO ZERPAMAestre Auxiliar
11034023LUIS ALEJANDRO RINCON BERMUDEZCapitán de Corbeta
11035918JUAN GABRIEL PUERTAS TOVARMayor
11038387OMAR ANTONIO CHARAIMA MONTILLAMaestre Técnico
11039920GLEN EVANS COVARRUBIAS CHACONCapitán de Corbeta
11041912MARLON JESUS GONZALEZ LUGOMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11042415SOLYNEIMA MERCEDES CASSERES MUÑOZMaestre Técnico
11047141LONNIS ENRRIQUE PIRELA CHOURIOMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11053015JOSE GREGORIO TORRES VARGASMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11055408HECTOR ARNALDO SALCEDO HUIZIMAestre Auxiliar
11063803OVELIO BARRERA CORRALESCapitán de Corbeta
11063909KARYNA MAYERLY BECERRA DE GRANADILLOTeniente de Navío
11064125ABIMANUEL MARTIN SILVA HERREROCapitán
11064248JOSE LUIS MARCANO MADRIZMaestre Técnico
11080399MARIA CHARITO HERRERA ROAMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11082436RICHARD LUIS MAVARES PARRAMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11086054EDUIN JOSE TOVAR ARIASMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11087782MARTIN ARTURO SALAS MEDINASargento Técnico de Primera
11089138YAZMIN ZENAIDA CASTILLO GUTIERREZMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11091455JOVANNY JESUS CAÑIZALES GRANADOS.Maestre Técnico
11093313ENIO JOSE SOLORZANO MORENOMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11096376WLADIMIR RAFAEL PULGAR CASTELLANOMaestre Técnico
11101288SANTIAGO JOSE PAEZ RODRIGUEZMaestre Técnico
11116178GUSTAVO MARWIN QUINTERO LOPEZMaestre Técnico
11117648TOMAS ADRIAN VILLEGAS OROZCOTeniente
11128728ALEJANDRO CARRILLO CASTELLANOS.Maestre Técnico
11131831FIDEL ANGEL BASTIDAS DELGADOMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11132660WILLIAMS ENRIQUE BRICEÑOMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11133889ALEXANDER JOSE VALERA VALERAMaestre Técnico
11134435LEANDRO ANTONIO BRICEÑO BARRETOMaestre Técnico
11141624RICHART RAMON BLANCO GRANADILLOMAestre Auxiliar
11143141MANFREDO RAFAEL MIRALLES MARTINEZCapitán de Corbeta
11144114JOSE GREGORIO CARRION ROJASCapitán de Corbeta
11147383ORLANDO JOSE MORALES AGUIARMaestre de Primera
11156241JULIO ALEXANDER RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11159875VICTOR HUGO BORJAS TRUJILLOCapitán de Corbeta
11160809JUAN CARLOS CASTRO VARELAMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11184598FREDDY JAVIER TOVAR GONZALEZMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11187245OLYS YAJAIRA LABRADOR MARQUEZMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11195474GONZALO JOSE LABRADOR GUBAIRACapitán de Corbeta
11195587FRANCISCO JOSE AZEVEDO DA SILVACapitán de Corbeta
11195991ADRIAN ALEXANDER CORDERO GARCIAMaestre Técnico
11196420ROBERT YOE SANCHEZ RAMOSTeniente de Fragata
11197831TITO ARMANDO GOMEZ AVILAMayor
11200613OMAR ALEXANDER CASTRO RODRIGUEZMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11201368JESUS ENRIQUE RAMIREZ MORENOCapitán
11201368JESUS ENRIQUE RAMIREZ MORENOMayor
11210353ROBERT ANTONIO RODRIGUEZMaestre Técnico
11225279MIGUEL ANTONIO REYES LUCENAMaestre Técnico
11242732RICHARD ALEXANDER ALFONZO FUENTESMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11246014JOSE GREGORIO RUIZ ESTRADACapitán de Corbeta
11247135CARLOS JAVIER MARQUEZ COLINAMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11272045ARGENIS JOSE BRACHO LOPEZ.Maestre Técnico
11282831JOSE RAFAEL SILVA MORALESMayor
11303597RAMIRO ANTONIO RAMIREZ ROAMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11308934DARIO JOSE ROMERO RAMIREZCapitán
11309970FRANCISCO ALBERTO DA VERA CRUZ DE CAMPOSCapitán de Corbeta
11317173EDGAR EDIXON ESCALANTE RODRIGUEZMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11335268YONNY DE JESUS CARVAJALMayor
11340556GEORGE BATTIKA DEKERMEJIANMayor
11346596CESAR AUGUSTO LUGO RIVERAMayor
11347077ADRIAN JOSE GRATEROL CLAVIERMayor
11347655JOSE LUIS TEJEDA ARTEAGAMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11349809OSWALDO ALEXIS SANTANA PINOCapitán de Corbeta
11353808OSCAR ANDRES BLANCO RUIZCapitán
11357115PABLO WLADIMIR MOLINA BETANCOURTMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11360132FELICE ALBERTO ROJASMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11361280JOE RAFAEL GARCIA CARMONAMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11363433CARLOS ALBERTO MARTINEZ VILLEGASMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11367546JULIO CESAR AREVALO ESCALANTESargento Técnico de Primera
11367638ELEONORA AVILA BARRIOSCapitán
11375999CARLOS ANDRES SANCHEZ ANTONMaestre Técnico
11378926YVAN GUILLERMO ROJAS PLANCHEZCapitán de Corbeta
11379062IRWIN JOSE SOTILLO PENOTTCapitán
11379729CARLOS ALBERTO BERMUDEZ FERMINCapitán
11380892HORACIO ANTONIO GUEVARA CASTILLOMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11383591REINALDO LUIS SUAREZMaestre Técnico
11391094JUAN CARLOS JAIMES RIOSMayor
11407783EDWUAR SIMON VERGEL TORTOLEROMayor
11408072MANUEL ELOY SANTOS REYMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11408376MARCOS SALVADOR PORRAS GONZALEZMayor
11425779ZALEZKI VLADIMIR MOLINA RIERAMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11429602ALFREDO RADAELLICapitán
11429602ALFREDO RADAELLIMayor
11434187NORDIS LUIS ANGULO GRATEROLCapitán
11461284GHERSON PAUL BUITRAGO MUÑOZCapitán de Corbeta
11469547HECTOR JOSE NAVA TOROCapitán
11507808YORSCH WALDO TORRES SAAVEDRACapitán
11508399JHOAN JOSE CARDENAS MEDINAMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11520041DRIADES YOLITSE SILVA ROJASTeniente de Fragata
11525110ORLANDO JOSE SANZ TORTOLEROMaestre Técnico
11534878MANUEL ALFREDO VERA SALAZARCapitán
11542696JORGE LUIS RIVERO CORDEROMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11547632JOSE ADRIAN HERRERA ROASargento Técnico de Primera
11551787EPIFANIO HUMBERTO CARRERO NATERACapitán
11553964WILFREDO JOSE MOLINA FONSECACapitán
11558004DAMIAN JESUS ALVARADO RAVELOCapitán
11558985LISMARIAM DEL CARMEN ECUER FREITESMaestre de Primera
11567112GUSTAVO ARGENIS ROJAS MARQUEZTeniente Coronel
11586941RONALD JOSE AGUILAR PEREZTeniente de Navío
11591936JESUS RODOLFO DONQUI SOTOSargento Técnico de Primera
11595351ROBERT ALEXANDER FALCON RIERA.Maestre Técnico
11596331HECTOR LEON MARTINEZ ALGARRAMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11598254RAMON CLEMENTE PIRE SUAREZTeniente de Navío
11598651EDWIN RICARDO MUJICAMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11604405ESTHER MARIA BUSTAMANTE PADILLACapitán
11610076JESUS EDUARDO LUNA CARREROCapitán
11610076JESUS EDUARDO LUNA CARREROMayor
11633441ANTONIO JOSE MARTINEZ BUSTAMANTECapitán
11636332INES EMILIA LUGO DIAZTeniente de Navío
11636393OSWALDO JOSE HIDALGO RIVAS.Maestre Técnico
11636994ROGER JOSE ALVAREZ BARRETOMaestre Técnico
11640295ELVIS RODOLFO VELASQUEZ MUROMaestre Técnico
11648065MARILUZ AIDA NUÑEZ CAMPOSMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11663378MARY NELLY MARQUINA DE VILLALOBOSMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11672836CARLOS AUGUSTO MATUTE RODRIGUEZSargento Técnico de Primera
11674856CARLOS MIGUEL HERRERA RODRIGUEZMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11683029ROSELLY TAINE MORALES ORTIZTeniente de Navío
11687739RICHARD RAFAEL CARRASQUEL RONDONCapitán
11739329DOUGLAS JOEL FLORESMaestre de Primera
11742440JOSE ANTONIO VILLANUEVA VERACIERTATeniente de Navío
11749809GERMAYN RAMON SALAS HERNANDEZ.Maestre Técnico
11751052OSWALDO JOSE FLORES ROJASCapitán
11753089ADOLFO RAMON DURANTT CEDEÑOMaestre Técnico
11757475JOSE AUGUSTO ORASMA LUGOMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11758771JOSE ISAIAS MARTINEZMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11760635KELLYS RUBEN SOLANO MORALESMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11791191CARLOS JOEL DUDAMEL COLINAMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11792414HECTOR JOSE ROJAS ROJASCapitán
11796660FRANCISCO JAVIER BARBELLA ROJASCapitán
11823666FRANCISCO ANTONIO PEREZSargento Técnico de Primera
11826449JUAN CARLOS MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZSargento Técnico de Primera
11831458ROSALBA JOSEFINA LAYA MONASTERIOSMaestre Técnico
11832312ROSANNYS JOSE SALAZAR DE ORTUÑOTeniente de Navío
11852912CARLOS FEDERICO BARRIOS MARCANOMaestre de Primera
11853624JESUS TEODORO SALAZAR SANCHEZ.Maestre Técnico
11857577NIXIO ENRIQUE TORO DIAZ.Maestre Técnico
11857863JOEL ANTONIO BURGOS TORREALBAMaestre Técnico
11865352ERIC JAVIER TORRES TORRESTeniente de Fragata
11874859NACOR ANGEL LOPEZ AVILAMaestre de Primera
11880131LEONARDO JOSE PERAZA MENDOZAMaestre Técnico
11892122MERCEDES JOSE QUERO RIVEROSargento Técnico de Primera
11916111WENDY ESMERALDA FUENTES GALLARDOMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11918481MARVIN ERNESTO BRACHO TILLEROCapitán
11921498ERICK ALEXANDER RINCON SANTANDERCapitán
11932916FRANCISCO AUGUSTO ROJAS MORATINOSCapitán
11933164ANGEL ABAD ALVAREZMaestre Técnico
11951791ANDRES ELOY BELANDRIA MORACapitán de Corbeta
11955259GERARDO GARCIA CONTRERASCapitán
11957784CARLOS EDUARDO ZAMBRANO GELVESMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11959207VICTOR EDUARDO SOTO MENDEZCapitán
11972050HENRY JOSE MEDINA GUTIERREZCapitán
11974800RAMON ALIRIO MORAMaestre de Primera
11975905YOHEL ALFONSO RAMIREZ CONTRERASMaestre de Primera
11976831HERNAN JONAS VILLASMIL REQUENACapitán
11977116PEDRO EDUARDO GONZALEZ COLMENARESSargento Técnico de Primera
11980473BRIGITTE NAYGLETTE MONTENEGRO VALOAMaestre Técnico
11981009JUAN LUIS SANCHEZ BOLIVARMAestro Técnico de Tercera
11982780RUBEN DARIO MARQUEZ FLORESCapitán
11985545YONNI ESTELIO AGUILAR ANGULOMaestre Técnico
11987841ODOLFO JULIAN ORTEGA CALANCHECapitán
11989648EDSON JOSE BARROETA ROJAS.Maestre Técnico
11991499DOUGLAS ALEXANDER BRICEÑO FIALLOCapitán de Corbeta
12008882BORIS MILAN RUDMAN JIMENEZCapitán
12013040CARLOS ROBERTO FERNANDEZ LIZARDIMAestro Técnico de Tercera
12025871CARLOS ADELIS ROMERO SEQUERACapitán
12034913DANY ALEXANDER SALAZAR LOPEZTeniente de Navío
12041613JOSE IGNACIO RANGEL BENCOMO.Maestre Técnico
12057074NILDA CLAUDINA MONTES MENDOZAMAestro Técnico de Tercera
12067599LEONARDO EZEQUIEL GARCIA HERNANDEZCapitán
12068722LUISARVELIO JUNIOR RAMIREZ GARCIACapitán
12068826FREDDY JONATHAN ARIAS TORRESMaestre de Primera
12085650ALEXANDER HERNANDEZ ANDRADEMaestre Técnico
12085971CARLOS MARIANO GARCIA RODRIGUEZMaestre Técnico
12088796NORDYS RAMON JUSTO PINTOCapitán
12089037LUIS MANUEL LEON CASTILLOSargento Técnico de Primera
12089994JAVIER HUMBERTO QUERO PEREZTeniente de Navío
12095800WILMER ANTONIO ALVAREZ PERDOMOCapitán
12106554ARMANDO JOSE LOPEZ LOPEZSargento Técnico de Primera
12110310LENIN JOSE ALEXANDER PALACIOS APONTEMaestre de Primera
12120039WUILMER JOSE ALVARADO YEPEZSargento Técnico de Primera
12139523LUIS GUILLERMO JIMENEZ PEREZMaestre Técnico
12145833OMAR ALEXANDER RANGEL CURVELOMAestro Técnico de Tercera
12148819MANUEL ALEJANDRO GARCIA TINEOCapitán
12163719CARLOS ALBERTO BURGUILLOS FAJARDOMaestre Técnico
12180148ALBEMARY COROMOTO PEÑA DE MELOTeniente de Fragata
12193784JAVIER DE JESUS GUEVARA ACOSTASargento Técnico de Primera
12194215JESUS GARCIACapitán
12198652GREGORIO ANDRES ARIAS NUÑEZSargento Técnico de Primera
12201028MIGUEL ANGEL BARRUETA RODRIGUEZMAestro Técnico de Tercera
12203759ERWIN ENRIQUE PEÑA GODOYTeniente de Navío
12210421RICARDO MANUEL DUARTE CORREACapitán
12246360OSCAR GIOVANNY ALVAREZ YNFANTEMaestre de Primera
12257917FRANCISCO JOSE ESCOBAR PORTILLOMaestre de Primera
12266623MIGUEL ARCANGEL SILVA JIMENEZSargento Técnico de Primera
12269285JAIME JOSE SERRANO RAMOSCapitán
12272111MIGUEL RAFAEL RODRIGUEZMaestre de Primera
12274336JOSE RAFAEL SALAZAR CABELLOCapitán
12288498DOMINGO JOSE ROJAS GUERRAMaestre de Primera
12288565EDUARDO JOSE FARIAS GOMEZ.Maestre Técnico
12292560RUBEN DARIO URRUTIA URBINACapitán
12303065DEIBIS ESTEBAN MOTA MARREROCapitán
12309934JUCY KIUS FUNG SANDREAMAestro Técnico de Tercera
12310766JOSE LUIS ALMEIDA PIÑEROMAestro Técnico de Tercera
12315156JORGE RAFAEL GONZALEZ MERCADOTeniente de Fragata
12316851IVAN REINALDO GARRIDO ZERPACapitán
12317645MARCO ELVIS GONZALEZ PIRELAMaestre de Primera
12319521JESUS ENRIQUE MUÑOZ MOTATeniente de Fragata
12335033ARMANDO JOSE HERRERA BUZNEGOSargento Técnico de Primera
12335056CARLOS ANDRES TACOA GARRIDOTeniente de Navío
12338528ROBERT KRICK GUERRA GARCIACapitán
12338745KENNY RAMON STRAUSS QUIÑONESSargento Técnico de Segunda
12339155ROGELIO RAFAEL PLAZA RUIZCapitán
12342626LUIS RAFAEL SANCHEZ OROSCOCapitán
12342877NAUDY YARACUY VEGA LINAREZMaestre de Primera
12350175OSCAR ALBIN DAVILA RONDONCapitán
12352011JHOAN ANTONIO MARQUEZ FLORESCapitán
12361681CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER PINTO BOLIVARMaestre Técnico
12361969JESUS EDUARDO MOYA RIVEROCapitán
12370783EDWARD ENRIQUE GOMEZ SOTOTeniente
12389887ANTONIO JOSE PEREZ SUAREZCapitán
12394241CHRISTIAN DAVID TRAVIESO RODRIGUEZTeniente de Navío
12397376LOIDIMAR AYARIT CASARES SANCHEZSargento Técnico de Primera
12399040RICHARD JOSE GARCIA GONZALEZSargento Técnico de Primera
12414703MARIO ANTONIO GIANINI VALDIVIACapitán
12414703MARIO ANTONIO GIANINI VALDIVIAMayor
12422950NELSON BENJAMIN MARQUEZ MAGALLANESCapitán
12426146RICHARD JOSE MEDINA CASTILLOSargento Técnico de Primera
12426883ALEJANDRO RAMON MARRON KOSLOVSKYTeniente de Navío
12435212ALONSO DE JESUS MORALES LAMEDACapitán
12446600FREDY ALBERTO MOGOLLON ROJASCapitán
12453841IVAN ALEJANDRO MACHADO ROBLESCapitán
12458873RAFAEL JOSE MORENOSargento Técnico de Primera
12476260HILARIO ANTONIO MARTINEZ HERRERATeniente de Fragata
12477552JORGEN ALI DELGADO FARIASSargento Técnico de Primera
12479684IGORK EMIRO PULIDO ANDRADEMaestre de Primera
12481766JOSE RAMON GOMEZ RODRIGUEZSargento Técnico de Primera
12487676YONNY RODOLFO MORA SOTOCapitán
12490615RAMON DEL CARMEN SANCHEZ ARELLANOCapitán
12490853ONITH BUENAVENTURA HERNANDEZ PERNIASargento Técnico de Primera
12491001ALDONY ALEJANDRO CONTRERAS CHACONCapitán
12503225HENRY RAFAEL RONSargento Técnico de Primera
12507338GILBERTO ANTONIO ROBLEDO GARCIACapitán
12512185CESAR EUSEBIO DE PAZ GAMEZTeniente de Fragata
12515471ROBERTO JAIME ADARMES RINCONCapitán
12517228RICHARD JOSE SAYAGO MENDEZCapitán
12517407JOEY ROY NIÑO CASTROCapitán
12517708JOSE DOLORES HERNANDEZ DURANTeniente de Fragata
12522915MANUEL DE FREITAS DE FREITASCapitán
12525090ABRAHAM JORGE GUEDEZ GONZALEZSargento Técnico de Segunda
12541672JORGE LUIS RODRIGUEZ MATHEUSCapitán
12548422LUIS ENRIQUE MONCADA MORENOCapitán
12553976JUAN CARLOS ROACapitán
12565175JEAN CARLOS PEREZ GARCIACapitán
12567365GUSTAVO ENRIQUE BENAVIDES SANCHEZCapitán
12567457PEDRO PABLO SEQUERA DIAZMayor
12567892FRANKLIN JOSE PEROZO CHACONCapitán
12570661WINSTON ALEXANDER ANGULOCapitán
12571133JEANPOOL ORLANDO GONZALEZ REQUENACapitán
12572386GABRIEL ANTONIO ZAMBRANO VILLEGASSargento Técnico de Primera
12572637FRANK RAMON BERMUDEZ QUERALESCapitán
12590044HERNANDO ALFONSO SIERRA RAMIREZTeniente
12597271LUIS ENRIQUE COUSIN ARROYOTeniente de Navío
12597435OSWALDO ARTURO CRESPO RUIZMaestre de Primera
12599781NASGLE ANTONIO ODREMAN VACACapitán
12604390ALBERTO JOSE TORREALBA HERNANDEZSargento Técnico de Segunda
12606123LUIS REINALDO BORGES AZUAJECapitán
12607781LUIS ALFONSO MONTILLA DE LOS SANTOSCapitán
12608559RAFAEL ENRIQUE DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZCapitán
12612817PEDRO CELESTINO CAMERO PADRONSargento Técnico de Segunda
12616805VICTOR MANUEL OROZCO BRACHOCapitán
12618513DAVID JESUS TRUJILLO RAMOSMaestre de Primera
12639003GREGORIO ALBERTO BORGES LADERAMaestre de Primera
12659598NARCISO JOSE BERMUDEZ CASTROSargento Técnico de Primera
12661446GERMAN EDOARDO GOMEZ LAREZTeniente de Navío
12663789LUIS EDUARDO RUIZ GOITIAMaestre de Primera
12679961JOSE LUIS MAESTRE TORRESSargento Técnico de Primera
12682886JUAN CARLOS RONDON MARTINEZMaestre de Primera
12685318JHONNY ALBERTO MORALES RODRIGUEZCapitán
12686454CARLOS DANIEL CASTILLO MORINCapitán
12689711LUIS JAVIER MARIN BOYERTeniente de Navío
12693435FRANKNIS JESUS ESCOBAR MORONTATeniente
12705296ERWIN MIGUEL BUITRAGO MELENDEZMAestro Técnico de Tercera
12708013HECTOR JOSE RODRIGUEZ NOGUERACapitán
12711680OSCAR ADOLFO MARQUEZ MACHADOCapitán
12711762JACKSOUGLOY DANILO MENDOZA AZUAJEMaestre de Primera
12724766CARLOS ALBERTO CARDENAS PEÑACapitán
12726257WILVER ALBERTO SANCHEZ SANCHEZMaestre de Primera
12737713WILFREDO ALEXANDER DIAZ PAEZSargento Técnico de Primera
12770108CARLOS ALEXANDER CASADIEGO GOMEZSargento Técnico de Primera
12777340GUSTAVO RAFAEL MATA DIAZCapitán
12779080LUIS REINALDO CHACON COLMENARESSargento Técnico de Primera
12786867ERNESTO MANUEL POGGIOLI PONTETeniente de Navío
12792664FRANKLIN RAMON RODRIGUEZTeniente de Navío
12797659GILBERTO RICHARD UZCATEGUI SUAREZMaestre de Primera
12803925HUGO FRANCISCO MUÑOZ INCIARTESargento Técnico de Primera
12804915LUIS ALBERTO CASTRO RODRIGUEZMaestre de Primera
12808952LEONARDO DANIEL LOVERASargento Técnico de Primera
12811895RAMON EDUARDO AZUAJE ROMEROTeniente de Navío
12813188JUANSER ARELLANO APARICIOCapitán
12816592LUIS HUMBERTO ROJAS DIAZSargento Técnico de Segunda
12829553MARCO ANTONIO CABEZA MORALESCapitán
12835797ROBERT ALEXANDER CASANOVA MORATeniente de Navío
12837905RAFAEL ENRIQUE BRACA TOVARTeniente de Navío
12840618TOMAS EMILIO REQUENA MONTAGNACapitán
12842343JULIO CESAR YANEZ MOSQUEDASargento Técnico de Primera
12844351HECTOR JOSE REYES DIAZMaestre de Primera
12844620JORGE LUIS CARRILLO MARTINEZSargento Técnico de Primera
12852919RICARDO JOSE MONTES DE OCA MELENDEZSargento Técnico de Primera
12857415CRISTHIAN ESTEBAN DURAN GUERRACapitán
12857583JULIO CESAR BOGADOCapitán
12864094NELSON JOSE GAGO MARTINEZTeniente de Navío
12864749NELSON RICARDO DOMINGUEZ TAVIOTeniente de Fragata
12870604JULIO CESAR GALBAN MOLINACapitán
12879043CARLOS ALBERTO HIDALGO HERNANDEZMaestre de Primera
12882349MARCO ANTONIO RIVERO PEREZCapitán
12891126LUIS EFRAIN DIMA SUCRETeniente de Navío
12897760JOHANN RAFAEL CHERUBINI SANCHEZSargento Técnico de Primera
12912811HECTOR JOSE MADRIZ ESCALONA.Maestre de Segunda
12916100WLADIMIR JOSE VARGAS MARTINEZ.Maestre de Segunda
12917560JOSE FELIPE FERREIRA DE FREITASTeniente de Navío
12926297LUIS RAUL VILLAMIZAR GONZALEZSargento Técnico de Primera
12930836LIZ KELLY ALVAREZ AULARTeniente de Fragata
12936589SILKER JOSE TORRES OÑATEZCapitán
12940311ORLANDO ALIRIO LOPEZ ALBESIANOTeniente
12973224MIGUEL ANGEL VARELA MONCADACapitán
12973435JOHAN MANUEL MALDONADO CAMACHOCapitán
12974448MARIA CAROLINA COLMENARES AMAYATeniente
12974578YANSTRESSKY RODRIGUEZ CORREACapitán
12980458DONNY RAFAEL YAGUARE MARCANOMaestre de Primera
12994061LEOPOLDO ALBERTO MOYA CARREROMaestre de Primera
12994707IDOLANDO REINOSO LANDAETACapitán
12994964JOSE GREGORIO REINASargento Técnico de Primera
12995406RAFAEL ANGEL HURTADO ESPINOZATeniente de Navío
12997098LUIS GERARDO VILLEGAS ANDUEZASargento Técnico de Primera
13002403ERNESTO LEONEL AGUILAR COLINAMaestre de Primera
13007935ALEXANDER RAMON QUEVEDO BRICEÑOCapitán
13031194JESUS RAFAEL VELASQUEZ ACOSTACapitán
13036379SAUL ENRIQUE COLMENAREZ PEREZTeniente de Navío
13043420FREDDY EMILIO SANDOVAL HEREDIA.Maestre de Segunda
13043545JOHEL FERNANDO MORALES ESPINOZATeniente de Navío
13043848ALEXANDER PALENCIATeniente de Navío
13049461NEPTALI DE JESUS ACOSTA PRIETOCapitán
13050380CARLOS MANUEL FLORES MOGOLLONMaestre de Primera
13053503EDUARD JOSE SALAZAR HERNANDEZMaestre de Primera
13062657JOSMAN ANIBAL MENDEZ CASTILLOCapitán
13066398JUAN CARLOS DUQUE MONCADATeniente de Navío
13067016JOSE LEMIN SUAREZ ROAMaestre de Primera
13070589JACK HELLER QUINTERO FLORES.Maestre de Segunda
13078028LEONER ASDRUBAL PRATO RODRIGUEZTeniente
13079147LUIS EDUARDO RADA SEQUERACapitán
13083890ELVIS SIOMAR RODRIGUEZCapitán
13085300GUIMER JOSE MUJICA PRIMERACapitán
13086184LUIS GIOVANNY RIVAS ROJASCapitán
13089203ALVARO ANDRES MIRANDA MARTELTeniente de Navío
13094365NORMAN FRANCISCO MEDINA BASTIDASCapitán
13097256ANTONIO RAMON MERCADO MENDOZASargento Técnico de Segunda
13097524NESTOR EDUARDO ANGARITA QUINTEROSargento Técnico de Primera
13102296JONNATHAN MARQUEZ VARGASCapitán
13104699EDDY RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ SEQUERASargento Técnico de Primera
13110777JIMMY JESUS ZIEGLER PEREZMaestre de Primera
13111352ADRIAN JOSE RIVAS BLANCOMaestre de Primera
13112747JUAN ALBERTO ROSALES VICENTCapitán
13112785NATHALIE SUYIN MORA JAIMESTeniente de Fragata
13113274MARIA ALEJANDRA ROJAS DIAZTeniente de Fragata
13115940LUIS MIGUEL SERRANO MADERASargento Técnico de Primera
13126030MARCO ANTONIO MARIÑO RUIZTeniente de Navío
13126664EDGAR ALEJANDRO CARRATU GONZALEZTeniente de Navío
13126916YBRAHIM EDUARDO MIQUILENA GRATEROLTeniente de Navío
13128044JORGE MIGUEL GONZALEZ MONTILLACapitán
13133168EUCLIDES YAMIL ALVARADO COLMENARESMaestre de Primera
13134765LUIS ANIBAL MEDINA DIAZCapitán
13135177CARLOS MANUEL QUIJADA BERMUDEZCapitán
13136031ADRIANA DEL VALLE PADRON GONZALEZTeniente
13145300JOSE JAVIER DUQUE CONTRERASCapitán
13145378DANIEL ALBERTO BARRIENTOS QUIROZTeniente de Fragata
13146276JOSE ROGELIO SANCHEZ SANABRIATeniente de Navío
13146792NELSON JESUS ARELLANO GANDICACapitán
13146915NELSON ALFONSO LACRUZ LOPEZCapitán
13149251HUGO ENRIQUE PARRA MARTINEZTeniente
13152539JOSE ALFREDO MALUENGA DIAZTeniente
13156673ALEJANDRO ANTONIO PEREZ RAVAGOTeniente
13161845ANGEL RAFAEL CUMMINGS.Maestre de Segunda
13164362JOSE GREGORIO GARCIA GARCIASargento Técnico de Primera
13172789LAUREAN ALONZO BOSCAN GOMEZCapitán
13180280JESUS JAVIER CHAVEZ SUAREZCapitán
13181948IGBERT JOSE MARIN CHAPARROCapitán
13182669PEDRO JESUS LANDAETA FERNANDEZCapitán
13182727ISNARWIG RAFAEL CUELLO NOGUERAMaestre de Primera
13193612ROSSANA HERMINIA PEDRE FERNANDEZ.Maestre de Segunda
13194452CARLOS RAMON ESCOBAR VILLALBASargento Técnico de Primera
13195928LEONARDO ISIDORO RODRIGUEZ OCHOAMaestre de Primera
13199415EDWARD FRANK MENDEZ ARAUJOTeniente de Navío
13201132DIONNY YORMAN MOLINA BASTIDASTeniente
13205122RAFAEL GABRIEL VILORIA CALDERONTeniente de Navío
13206338CARLOS LUIS BASTIDAS MORALESTeniente
13218738RAUL ALEXANDER GOMEZ MUÑOZTeniente
13220813HECTOR LUIS DIAZ SALMERONCapitán
13220948OSCAR JOSE RODRIGUEZ COELHOTeniente de Navío
13230260RAUL ARELLANO ANGARITATeniente de Fragata
13237472CIRYL ENRIQUE MENDEZ CONTRERASTeniente
13242240CARLOS JOSE MONTIEL LOPEZCapitán
13242364JUAN CARLOS CARRASQUERO GONZALEZSargento Técnico de Primera
13243215JUAN CARLOS BURGOS CHAPARROTeniente de Navío
13251313DUGLAS ENRIQUE PEREZ SOTOCapitán
13252011JONATHAN ALBERTO ALVARADO MARTINEZCapitán
13252622ROGER FERNANDEZ GONZALEZCapitán
13261270JUAN FRANCISCO SEGOVIA ALVARADOTeniente de Fragata
13269031NAGHER JOSE OCHOA D LEONTeniente de Navío
13270155RAFAEL VIRGILIO DELGADO DIAZTeniente de Navío
13272818PABLO ENRIQUE REINA PARRASargento Técnico de Primera
13287067SIMON JOSE RANGEL ANGARITACapitán
13289782DARWIN RAFAEL BOLO MADRIZMaestre de Primera
13296656JUAN PABLO GARCIA RODRIGUEZTeniente
13305496REINALDO JOSE GOMEZ PEREZTeniente de Navío
13306610YAMILY DEL CARMEN FERNANDEZ PEÑASargento Técnico de Primera
13321909PEDRO ALEXANDER LUNAR RODRIGUEZMaestre de Primera
13328255CRISTO CELY DELGADO PINEDASargento Técnico de Primera
13334337JOSE MIGUEL MARCANO MARINMaestre de Primera
13342061JUAN CARLOS CASTILLO GUEVARASargento Técnico de Segunda
13342286JOSE ANTONIO QUINTANASargento Técnico de Primera
13346444LUIGI FASCIANO CASTILLOCapitán
13349786JUAN CARLOS PEÑA PALMENTIERICapitán
13349831JEAN CARLO MENDEZ SALCEDOTeniente
13349948HECTOR JOSE RICO CASTROTeniente
13350866LEONARDO JOSE MORALES USECHETeniente
13352669MIGUEL JOSE ROJAS ALVAREZSargento Técnico de Primera
13353157IRENE CAROLINA BETANCOURT GILTeniente de Fragata
13367162OSCAR EDUARDO CARRASQUEL VARGASCapitán
13368863LUIS ALFREDO CONA TAPIQUEN.Maestre de Segunda
13372030RONY SANDER AREVALO SALONTeniente de Fragata
13375808JHONY ALBERTO BERROTERAN ESCOBARTeniente
13379132JENNIFER ELAINE ITURBE CHRISTOPHERTeniente
13380668ANIBAL ALBERTO OLIVO PONTETeniente
13406084GERALDINE LIMA TORRES.Maestre de Segunda
13409836GABRIELA ALEJANDRA VELASQUEZ CASTROTeniente de Fragata
13426103MISAEL CALEB QUINTERO HOEPPTeniente de Fragata
13444740CARLOS UBALDO PERDIGON ORTATeniente
13447133EDWIN EDUARDO VERA LEONTeniente de Navío
13454366YOHANDER ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ BENITEZCapitán
13454973RAFAEL ISIDRO PARADA YELAMOCapitán
13458011KELLER DAVID ALMENAR PIMENTELMaestre de Primera
13458173RONNYS RAMON MARQUEZ HERNANDEZTeniente
13464689FRANCISCO ANTONIO JIMENEZ MENDOZAMaestre de Primera
13465573JUAN CARLOS DUARTE ARCILATeniente
13468134JUAN VICENTE RIVAS ESCALONACapitán
13468262JOSE HOLBERG ZAMBRANO GONZALEZTeniente
13473672MARIO JOSE SILVA PARRAMaestre de Primera
13474625ADOLFO JOSE GODOY PERNIATeniente
13486815SAUL PASTOR SUAREZ ALVAREZSargento Técnico de Primera
13492271RAUL ALFREDO DIAZ GARBANMaestre de Primera
13500061JUAN JOSE ARIAS SALAZARCapitán
13510445JOSE MANUEL CUE GARCIACapitán
13519174MIGUELANGELO BUONPENSIERI MANCINI.Maestre de Segunda
13528949WILMER TEODOLINDO LUCAS UTRERATeniente
13535191JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZMaestre de Primera
13556983ISAAC LUIS ALBERTO RENGIFO BLANCOMaestre de Primera
13557111KIMBELL GEOVANY BRITO PEREZCapitán
13562442ROMEL JESUS PEREZ PEÑASargento Técnico de Segunda
13566045MARINO JOSE LUGO AGUILARCapitán
13567553MIGUEL ANGEL HURTADO GUANIPASargento Técnico de Segunda
13581182ROBERTO ARGENIS AROCHA BARRIOSTeniente de Navío
13581380JHONATA SIMON GUZMAN PEDRIQUEMaestre de Primera
13582995JEAN CARLOS CRESPO LAMEDAMaestre de Primera
13585725RAFAEL ERNESTO CEDEÑO PACHECOCapitán
13587897ANDERSON LEONARDO RAMONES FUENTESSargento Técnico de Primera
13588000HERMES ALEJANDRO BOYER ESCOBAR.Maestre de Segunda
13602122JOSELINE DEL VALLE SALAZAR CORREA.Maestre de Segunda
13602170MILEIDA MARGARITA SANCHEZ ORTEGA.Maestre de Segunda
13610938ROSELYN VERJEL RODRIGUEZTeniente de Fragata
13614394JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA ESCALONASargento Técnico de Primera
13623317WILLIAMS JOSE ALZUALDE VILLARROELMaestre de Primera
13636118MARCOS ANTONIO MARQUEZ SUAREZ.Maestre de Segunda
13642049LARRY DEBLIN DIAZ APARICIO.Maestre de Segunda
13648456ELIAS NICOLAS ANGARITA NOGUERAMaestre de Primera
13651164ORLANDO ESTEBAN CAMPOS RODRIGUEZSargento Técnico de Primera
13654437CARLOS EDUARDO CARRERA MIJARESTeniente de Fragata
13662440YOANNA ELISABETH ROMERO RODRIGUEZ.Maestre de Segunda
13669158JESUS DAVID MORENO JIMENEZTeniente de Navío
13670219ERIK FERNANDO PEÑA ROMEROCapitán
13680203JEAN CARLOS SANCHEZ CHARAIMAMaestre de Primera
13680634GRECHY DEL VALLE HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ.Maestre de Segunda
13693475IVONNE AIMARI RUIZ MENDOZATeniente de Fragata
13699819CARLOS MANUEL SOSA ARIASSargento Técnico de Segunda
13717469CARLOS EDUARDO URBINA VELASQUEZCapitán
13722877YENFRIS DUVALDO MOTA AVILACapitán
13723936EDUARDO ANTONIO GALUE SEGOVIATeniente
13735538RICHARD ANTONIO MIJARES PEREIRATeniente
13755722ALFREDO AURELIO BORTOLUZZI PESCOSOSargento Técnico de Primera
13760377ANDRES ANTONIO PINO GONZALEZTeniente
13777696RINA VANESSA GIL DURANTeniente
13780693MARCO EMIGDIO GOMEZ GARCIATeniente
13810402LUIS MANUEL RODRIGUEZ CHAVEZTeniente
13812632MAILEEN FABIOLA ONZALO RIVERA.Maestre de Segunda
13823364ADRIAN EMERICH CARRILLO ZERPATeniente
13824444JOSE SALVADOR DEL VALLE OSIO SANCHEZCapitán
13826761GUEIBER ENRIQUE CERRA BADILLO.Maestre de Segunda
13828774PASTOR JOSE AROCHA JIMENEZ.Maestre de Segunda
13832689CORINA ELENA SALAS VASQUEZTeniente de Fragata
13834574DONNELL GERARDO OSORIO LEONTeniente
13840879RODULFO JESUS SANGRONIS NAVASargento Técnico de Primera
13844466EDWIN JOSE PALENCIA BASTIDASTeniente
13849140FRANKLIN JOSE VILERASargento Técnico de Segunda
13849205KEYBIS ALEXANDER HERNANDEZ RAMOSSargento Técnico de Primera
13849929JOSE RAFAEL BLANCHARD SISOTeniente
13870078OMAR ANTONIO CAMACHO YEPEZTeniente
13873025JONATHAN ROMAN MAZA SILVIO.Maestre de Segunda
13884687JOSE ISAIAZ PEREZ LOPEZSargento Técnico de Segunda
13885625CECILIA MARGARITA INFANTE ARVELAEZTeniente de Fragata
13890248LUIS ARBENYS MENDOZA PACHECOSargento Técnico de Primera
13900250LUIS ALEJANDRO ARIAS SALINASSargento Técnico de Primera
13901214YORVIS ANTONIO JORDAN ALVAREZ.Maestre de Segunda
13908311JOSE FELIX BLANCO PEÑUELATeniente
13908358JAVIER JOSE PEREZ ORTIZSargento Técnico de Primera
13908747LUIS NAPOLEON TOCUYO GUTIERREZSargento Técnico de Primera
13912959JUAN CARLOS HERNANDEZ CARDOZOCapitán
13922670RIDER GILBERTO ROJAS MORENOTeniente
13928481HERMES JOSE BERBESI BUSTAMANTE.Maestre de Segunda
13941515ARGENIS JOSE PEREIRA BRITOSargento Técnico de Segunda
13946586ALEXANDER JOSE SEIJAS FRIASTeniente
13954839EDUARDO JOSE OLIVEROS MENDOZAMaestre de Primera
13972604SIGILFREDO JOSE RUIZ.Maestre de Segunda
13972783FRANK RUBEN QUIROZ VASQUEZTeniente
13977125ANTONIO JOSE MOLINA FERNANDEZTeniente
13990583RURIC FERNANDO GUTIERREZ BARRIOSTeniente
14017234YOHAM RAFAEL MORALES.Maestre de Segunda
14024334GABRIELLA ANDREINA COLOMBO DE NIETOTeniente de Fragata
14024455ROSELIANO TOMAS GUEDEZ FARACOSargento Técnico de Segunda
14025681CARLOS ENRIQUE QUIÑONES PEREZTeniente
14026074JOHAN SALVADOR RUBIO DIAZMaestre de Primera
14029219MAHLON DAVID RAMOS JIMENEZSargento Técnico de Segunda
14033410JESUS ANGEL BLANCO LONGATeniente de Fragata
14048611ANDREINA RENGEL DAVILASargento Técnico de Segunda
14049478JUAN CARLOS ARREAZA ROMERO.Maestre de Segunda
14079228JHONATHAN JOSE VARGAS BELTRANTeniente de Fragata
14093735RAMON ALEXIS GARCIA PIMENTEL.Maestre de Segunda
14103832DENIS JOSE HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZTeniente
14106730YELITZA COROMOTO VERA VERATeniente de Fragata
14108299RAMON ANTONIO OTERO ESCANDONTeniente de Fragata
14113893ENDER BOLIVAR DELGADOSargento Técnico de Primera
14120688MARCOS BLADIMIR OLIVEROS BOTINEZMaestre de Primera
14153162DIXON ENRIQUE OBREGON RODRIGUEZTeniente
14161069ROOX ALEX MENA SANCHEZTeniente
14182157FRANKLIN JOSE ONTIVEROS LOPEZSargento Técnico de Segunda
14183625CARLOS JOSE HERRERA GOMEZTeniente
14183676GABRIEL RENE VALERO VILLARREALSargento Técnico de Primera
14191856RENNY UBALDO NAVAS SALASSargento Técnico de Segunda
14194729GUSTAVO ADOLFO AGUILERA GONZALEZTeniente
14196955HOMERO BECERRA NAVARROTeniente
14231099WILFREDO ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ CASTILLOSargento Técnico de Segunda
14261989ENGEMBERTH ARELLANO RAMIREZTeniente
14264119NESTOR ANTONIO SANCHEZ MORENOTeniente
14270471DARWIN ENRIQUE OBREGON BRICEÑO.Maestre de Segunda
14291107LORENZO JOSE LANZA VEGASTeniente
14292802ANTONIO JOSE FERNANDEZ SIVIRASargento Técnico de Segunda
14299053ANGELICA MARIA MORENO DE MATOSSargento Técnico de Segunda
14309745CARLOS EDUARDO SANCHEZ BENITEZTeniente
14310523ALEJANDRO JAVIER RUIZ FLORESTeniente
14314080MAYERTLIZ MARINA RODRIGUEZ AZNARAN.Maestre de Segunda
14330634ABRAHAN JOSE ESPINOZA REYES.Maestre de Segunda
14348422ALFREDO RAFAEL HERNANDEZ ZAMBRANOSargento Técnico de Segunda
14355808FRANCISCO IGNACIO MORENO MUÑOZTeniente
14388005ANGELO TARRICONE VEGASTeniente
14394883JEFFERSON RAUL MORLES REQUENATeniente
14395358MAIRANGEL JOSE TORTOLERO HERNANDEZSargento Técnico de Segunda
14400407FRANKLIM DAVILA ZAPATAMaestre de Primera
14400642GREGORYT JOSE RONDON PUENTETeniente
14401414OMAR ANTONIO VIELMA DAVILATeniente
14426810ALEXI RAMON RODRIGUEZ GARCIA.Maestre de Segunda
14429629MARION DEL MAR DIAZ DE VARGAS.Maestre de Segunda
14443844EDWARD RAMON COROBO SEGOVIATeniente
14447343JOSMAG JOSE UZCATEGUI PADRONTeniente de Fragata
14447858ALEXANDER AGUSTIN GARCIASargento Técnico de Segunda
14470353OSCAR ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ ZAPATASargento Técnico de Segunda
14495387RAFAEL ESMIL CASTRO MORENO.Maestre de Segunda
14498740JESUS ANTONIO LOPEZ MENDOZATeniente
14503963JESUS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ PULIDOTeniente
14508114PEDRO ALONZO FEBRES AILLONTeniente
14515661JOSE ALEXANDER CHAVEZ ROBLESTeniente
14519593JAIME ENRIQUE MARQUEZ BARRIOSTeniente
14530036JULIO CESAR MORALES GONZALEZTeniente
14532506LUZ MARINA CLARET TOVAR OSORIO.Maestre de Segunda
14533539GILBERTT ANTONIO TORRES PEÑA.Maestre de Segunda
14537650CARLOS EMILIO MARQUEZ PADILLATeniente de Fragata
14548871ESMERALDA DEL VALLE BOSCAN DE SANDOVAL.Maestre de Segunda
14559357JOSE ALBARRANSargento Técnico de Primera
14563953REGULO ANTONIO BUENO DORANTESargento Técnico de Segunda
14564265JESUCITA ROSA SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZSargento Técnico de Segunda
14571475JESUS GERARDO DAZA POLANCOTeniente
14572079FRANCISCO JOSE ROJAS DELGADOTeniente
14572516JESUS RAFAEL GONZALEZ BUSTILLOSTeniente
14583732JOHNHARRYS HIGUINIO MARTINEZ ZAMBRANOTeniente
14584805JOSE ENRIQUE GONZALEZ SALINASTeniente de Fragata
14585908WILMER ANTONIO AGUIRRE ANTEQUERATeniente de Fragata
14592651RICHARD ALEXANDER VARGAS QUINTANATeniente
14597652LUIS LEMUSTeniente
14628369WLADIMIR LEANDRO MALDONADO COLINATeniente de Fragata
14660171LUIS JESUS MARQUEZ ROJASTeniente
14662651JOSE ALEXANDER ARELLANO VELASQUEZTeniente
14664525MARCOS GABRIEL FLORES SEVERYNSargento Técnico de Segunda
14664551LUIS ALBERTO RIVERA GARCIASargento Técnico de Segunda
14672445MARCO AURELIO DIAZ LEDEZMATeniente
14675425NELSON WINTILO ARAUJO IZARRATeniente
14685596DAVID BOGADY AGUILERATeniente de Fragata
14691017PABLO JOSE MATUTE DIAZTeniente de Navío
14691642JOSE FRANCISCO RAMOS TORRESTeniente
14701658ELIDA COROMOTO GARCIA SUAREZ.Maestre de Segunda
14706939MAYRA RAFAELA GARCIASargento Técnico de Segunda
14725081NPCMaestre de Primera
14729091DOUGLAS BRAULIO INOJOSA BOLIVARTeniente
14730040MARIA EUGENIA FLORES BECERRATeniente de Fragata
14730830JOLVER JOSE LUCES CRESPOSargento Técnico de Segunda
14740115WILLIE MAURICIO MORALES FLORESSargento Técnico de Segunda
14742519JULIO CESAR BLANCO ESCALANTETeniente
14744972EDGARDO URBANO GALVEZ LOPEZTeniente Coronel
14744973CARLOS ARIAS DELGADOTeniente Coronel
14747643ALEJANDRO RAMON VILCHEZ BRACHOTeniente
14750481MOISES RICARDO ROJAS MOLLEDATeniente
14768093JONH DARVI PETIT PEREZ.Maestre de Segunda
14774938JOSMAN JESUS RODRIGUEZ MEZASargento Técnico de Segunda
14776567CARLOS ENRIQUE ROSO ROMEROTeniente
14783472JOSE GREGORIO VERA DUARTESargento Técnico de Segunda
14784209WILLIAM ARMANDO MOLINA ACEROTeniente
14785629LUIS ENRIQUE RUIZ VERGELTeniente
14787775ULISES ANTONIO PERNIA ROMERO.Maestre de Segunda
14789723NELSON ALEXANDER GUZMAN CASTELLANOSTeniente
14791375JESUS DANIEL MEDINA MORATeniente
14801396LARRYN JESUS GONZALEZ REY.Maestre de Segunda
14803889ALEXIS DE JESUS CASTILLO MILLANTeniente de Fragata
14815213EFRAIN RAMON DURAN VERATeniente de Fragata
14817851CARLOS MANUEL BARRETO REYESTeniente de Fragata
14834678ELIS MANUEL RODRIGUEZ CHINCHILLA.Maestre de Segunda
14840456RAFAEL EDUARDO VALDES ROBAINATeniente de Fragata
14849397KARELYS AMADA MORENO BARRIOS.Maestre de Segunda
14851211DARWIN JONATHAN MARIN PAREDESMaestre de Primera
14860310ANTONIO JOSE CARRILLO NARANJOTeniente
14871991RICARDO CRAMER VALDEZTeniente
14902646JOSE ALEXIS VASQUEZ ANTEQUERASargento Técnico de Segunda
14916300JULIO CESAR CASTILLO SANCHEZTeniente
14919727LUIS JOSE VIZCAYA GOMEZTeniente
14921466JONATHAN LUIS REVERON VILLALOBOSTeniente
14925680FRANCISCO FELIPE LOPEZ CRESPOTeniente de Fragata
14933856MARIANNY YISNETH AVILA RAMIREZ.Maestre de Segunda
14935368JESUS OSWALDO COLINA CORREA.Maestre de Segunda
14937414JOSE DE LA CRUZ BRAVO CONDETeniente
14941934TAYLOR GERARDO MOLINA SANCHEZSargento Técnico de Segunda
14942633CESAR AUGUSTO CABALLEROTeniente
14953020FREDDY DANIEL CASTILLO ORTATeniente de Fragata
14954917ADER JESUS MONGES CONTRERASTeniente
14955763MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ MORENOTeniente
14958156NESTOR DAVID PALACIOSSargento Técnico de Segunda
14958387DEIVI EDUARDO GALLARDO BRAVOTeniente
14959754KABIR ANTONIO OCA HERNANDEZSargento Técnico de Segunda
14964849RONALD RAFAEL PAREDES MARTINEZTeniente de Fragata
14965633LEAFAR JOSUE DELFIN BLANCOTeniente
14966819DENIZ EDUARDO MARQUEZ BARRIOS.Maestre de Segunda
14973346YIM KELLY ECHENIQUE RODRIGUEZ.Maestre de Segunda
14975676ALFONSO JOSE TORRES CARDENASTeniente
14982603JOSE ALEXANDER ZAMBRANO GUDIÑO.Maestre de Segunda
14989236YENNY JUDITH BRAVO CARRILLO.Maestre de Segunda
14991165CARLOS ISAAC PEÑA TOROTeniente de Fragata
14995986HENRY ALEXIS DURAN MARQUEZ.Maestre de Segunda
14999098EDUIN RAIMUNDO PEREZ TOVAR.Maestre de Segunda
14999612JOEL ALEXANDER GONZALEZ MORENOTeniente de Fragata
15000304LUIS DANIEL MARIN ROATeniente de Fragata
15002696OMAR FERNANDO MALAVE MARREROTeniente de Fragata
15023492DOUGLAS MIGUEL BARRESE BRITOTeniente de Fragata
15028262SIMON EDUARDO CASIQUE RODRIGUEZTeniente de Fragata
15028553HENGELBERTH JESUS VILLA PORRASTeniente
15039627LENNY JOHANA MONTILLA RIOSSargento Técnico de Segunda
15040853ALEJANDRO JESUS GUZMAN JIMENEZTeniente
15047218CARLOS JOSE DIAMON ARMASSargento Técnico de Segunda
15054396WILLIAN JOSE BARRUETA NAVARRO.Maestre de Segunda
15061348JOSE ALBERTO GONZALEZ GONZALEZTeniente
15063477RENNY OTONIEL SILVA GARCIA.Maestre de Segunda
15074691JESUS EDUARDO JIMENEZ CEPEDATeniente de Fragata
15082475JAVIER ALEXANDER VILLALOBOS DELGADOTeniente
15083754MARCOS TULIO LORETO ORDAZMaestre de Primera
15091525YOLIMAR DEL VALLE CEDEÑO PIÑERO.Maestre de Segunda
15096571LEONCIO ANGEL AGUILAR AGUILARTeniente de Fragata
15100154RAFAEL DANIEL ABARCA MEDINATeniente
15106019OSCAR EDUARDO HERNANDEZ COLMENARESSargento Técnico de Segunda
15108846REINALDO SIMON CHAVEZ FERNANDEZTeniente
15111802RAFAEL ANGEL MACHADO PEREZTeniente de Fragata
15118620DANIEL RAMON TORRES PEREZTeniente
15121967CARLOS ALBERTO HUERGO BARON.Maestre de Segunda
15122302GREGORIO ALEXANDER HERRERA GUEVARA.Maestre de Segunda
15126488ROBERT SEGUNDO VILLAZANA LOPEZ.Maestre de Segunda
15130301RAYNER ENRIQUE DOMINGUEZ NOGUERASargento Técnico de Segunda
15135867DANIEL DARIO CARREÑO LLERENA.Maestre de Segunda
15146033ANAIRO JOSE ESPINOSA GALLARDO.Maestre de Segunda
15152723RAFAEL EDUARDO VILLARREAL BASTARDOTeniente
15171639CESAR LEONARDO LOPEZ LIZARDOTeniente de Fragata
15175094RAUL JOSE RENDON DUGARTETeniente
15180275BAUDILIO MAGDALENO RAMOS UTRERASargento Técnico de Segunda
15181631ALDEMARO JOSE CASTRO ORTEGASargento Técnico de Segunda
15183542FRANCISCO JOSE RODRIGUEZ MENDOZATeniente
15191860YASMIL YSAURA JIMENEZ DE SALAZARSargento Técnico de Segunda
15199520RICHARD JOSE BRITO ESPINOSA.Maestre de Segunda
15207927MANUEL DOMINGO ANZOLA ACOSTATeniente
15217919JOSE MANUEL SAAVEDRA TIRADOTeniente de Fragata
15225463YASBELIS CAROLINA ALBUJAR SANCHEZ.Maestre de Segunda
15226154YESEINA MARIA NIEVES DE BRITO.Maestre de Segunda
15227685NAIROBI COROMOTO DEWUENDT FANEITES.Maestre de Segunda
15230896CARLOS SIMON PEDRIQUE PIERUZZINITeniente de Fragata
15232350ALEJANDRO JOSE QUINTERO ROSALESTeniente
15232778CARLOS LUIS RONDON ANSELMITeniente
15242042RITHMARY DEL CARMEN PLATA RODRIGUEZ.Maestre de Segunda
15244235JOSE RAMON MARTINEZ MATA.Maestre de Segunda
15248936RAMSES ANTONIO BOLIVAR ARRUEBARRENATeniente
15252466ALONSO ENRIQUE ARO COSTASargento Técnico de Segunda
15258576JOSE GREGORIO BASANTES MARQUEZTeniente
15265239ALEXANDER RAFAEL MAMBEL RODRIGUEZTeniente
15277685MAYERLING DEL CARMEN GOMEZ COVAR.Maestre de Segunda
15284146MIGUEL ANGEL VIVAS MARTINEZTeniente
15298491JESUS JOEL HERNANDEZ CAMACHOSargento Técnico de Segunda
15302532JUAN LUIS ZAMBRANO DIAZTeniente
15302565FERNANDO DARIO BERROTERAN SUAREZTeniente de Fragata
15304454LUZBEIDA ELENA MORALES REYES.Maestre de Segunda
15316645RAFAEL ANTONIO GUANARE MORATeniente
15326531PABLO JAVIER ROMERO RIVAS.Maestre de Segunda
15327918BRANDOL ANGEL ESCALONA YEPEZ.Maestre de Segunda
15338015CARLOS EDUARDO MACHADO INFANTETeniente
15341598JOSE FERNANDO ESCALONA RODRIGUEZMaestre de Segunda
15342062LUIS DAVID REYES GARCIATeniente
15343205MARCOS DANIEL LUNA RODRIGUEZTeniente de Fragata
15367665MARLON JAVIER SUAREZ FORERO.Maestre de Segunda
15369735ANGEL LUIS RUIZ GRAUTeniente
15377189MIRLEY DEL CARMEN FERNANDEZ TERAN.Maestre de Segunda
15378674OMAR CLEMENTE DE ABREU GOMEZTeniente
15382283ELIZABETH CAROLINA OJEDA AGUILAR.Maestre de Segunda
15389685JACKSON ALEXANDER NUÑEZ LOPEZ.Maestre de Segunda
15391737ROIDEE ENRIQUE RINCON FINOLTeniente
15392839CARLOS LUIS BARRIOS RANUAREZTeniente
15404260ANGEL JESUS GONZALEZ URGELLESTeniente de Fragata
15422773AGUSTIN JOSE VARGAS GRANADOS.Maestre de Segunda
15425129JOSE DARIO HERNANDEZ ALVAREZTeniente
15438113EDUARDO ERNESTO LOVERA ROASargento Técnico de Segunda
15438161ISRAEL SADAT YAÑES CUBEROSTeniente
15444778EDGARDO JOSE VASQUEZ GARCIA.Maestre de Segunda
15448828VICTOR ANTONIO LANDAETA GONZALEZSargento Técnico de Segunda
15455252WILMER ISRAEL DIAZ RODRIGUEZTeniente
15456202DIEGO RAFAEL CARREÑO SANCHEZSargento Técnico de Segunda
15465509ANGEL ALBERTO CHACONTeniente
15466152LUIS RAFAEL HENRIQUEZ ESPINATeniente
15480691JULIO ANTONIO GUIRE ZAMORATeniente
15481913IVAN JESUS ALBERTO REY GIMENEZTeniente de Fragata
15485376ANGEL GERARDO GONZALEZ SILVASargento Técnico de Segunda
15488667JUAN VICENTE BRICEÑO CHACONTeniente de Fragata
15494035ELVIS GABRIEL OCHOA PINTOSargento Técnico de Segunda
15496481ARGELIS COROMOTO LOPEZ RIERATeniente de Fragata
15498432OSDANNY JOSE BUENO BUCARITOTeniente
15498814EDINSON ARGENIS OVALLES GUANCHEZ.Maestre de Segunda
15501018JESUS ALBERTO MORA MARQUEZTeniente
15503416KEMPES EDUARDO MONEDERO SOTOTeniente
15505371ALEXANDER GUILLERMO GONZALEZ SOSATeniente
15528890JULIO CESAR JIMENEZ MENDEZTeniente
15529284HECTOR ENRIQUE BOHORQUEZ LOZADA.Maestre de Segunda
15529550IBRAHIN ORLANDO QUINTERO CARREROTeniente
15531452RAUL ERNESTO ALTUVE RAMIREZTeniente
15533689LUIS ARGENIS RODRIGUEZ REINATeniente
15533979OSWALDO ANTONIO CEDEÑO BARBADILLOTeniente
15537762LUIS MANUEL REYES RANGELTeniente
15538268RICHARD NOSLEN NIETO ANGULOTeniente de Fragata
15540477WILFREDO ANTONIO DIAZ ONTIVEROSTeniente
15545148BENJAMIN PACHECO HERNANDEZ.Maestre de Segunda
15573065DAVID ALEXANDER ARRIETA CHACINTeniente
15574447JOSE JAVIER BONILLA CARIMASargento Técnico de Segunda
15579997CARLOS EDUARDO LINARES.Maestre de Segunda
15585215WILLIAM JOHAN CAMACARO REYESTeniente
15586061SERGIO ANTONIO SAAVEDRA GUZMANTeniente
15588094DIEGO JOSE GODOY GONZALEZTeniente
15588724KEIMER NAIVER GONZALEZ CASTELLANOSSargento Técnico de Segunda
15589378RONALD JOSE CHAPARRO GODOYTeniente
15594763JOHNDER GERARDO GUTIERREZ ZAMBRANOTeniente
15595889HUGO EVELIO PEREZ CARRERO.Maestre de Segunda
15608340WILLY JACKSON SOLORZANO RIVASSargento Técnico de Segunda
15609902LUIS JOSE MARVAL FLORESTeniente
15614841KENNYS RAUL NUÑEZ BLANCOTeniente
15620987ALBERTO CONSTANTINO KONRAD DAVILATeniente
15633521ROLANDO JOSE CAMPOS TRAVIESOTeniente de Fragata
15636986GUILLERMO ENRIQUE CESAR SIEROTeniente
15642893ISRAEL DAVID ORONOZ MANRIQUEZ.Maestre de Segunda
15644751ASLHEY SAMUELS ORDOÑEZ ROASTeniente de Fragata
15645051DEONARDO ANTONIO BALLESTERO PALACIOS.Maestre de Segunda
15656464RHONNY ENOC GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ.Maestre de Segunda
15662089FELIX ALBERTO BRICEÑO CHACONTeniente de Fragata
15666254ABRAHAM ENRIQUE PERALTA AVILATeniente
15681739EDUAR ANTONIO YSAMBERTT BERMUDEZ.Maestre de Segunda
15691843JOSE EDUARDO MARTINEZ CORONADOTeniente
15693173ALEXANDER MIGUEL HERRERA GONZALEZTeniente
15696011FREDDY JACKAMIRO OSORIO RONDON.Maestre de Segunda
15714197MAURO JOSE SEGOVIA MARINTeniente de Fragata
15715041JULIO EDGARDO SEQUERA AVILANTeniente
15715317AARON ISAIAS SANCHEZ SCOTTITeniente de Fragata
15734228NELSON ALFREDO TOVAR HERNANDEZSargento Técnico de Segunda
15734686ALI GONZALO SCHMUCK MUTTACHTeniente de Fragata
15739690JESUS RAFAEL CABRERA MARCANOTeniente
15758648EDGAR RAMON REYES VILLAFUERTETeniente
15760872JOSE HUMBERTO CHACON SANCHEZTeniente
15761642HECTOR ALBERTO PORRAS GAMEZTeniente
15763379ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE GALIZ BRICEÑOTeniente
15766118MARCO ANTONIO CELIS BRICEÑOTeniente
15780444PEDRO ENRIQUE PEÑATE SULBARANTeniente
15783857JOSE MANUEL ACEVEDO ROSALESTeniente
15795593LUIS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ FONSECATeniente de Fragata
15797697IRWIN JOSE CLARO MELO.Maestre de Segunda
15801025MARIO VALENTIN BRACHO SULBARANTeniente de Fragata
15818287RONY RICHARD BENITEZ DE LA HOZSargento Técnico de Segunda
15831595MARIELIS CAROLINA LOPEZ MARTINEZ.Maestre de Segunda
15845433LEMEN ALEXIS GONZALEZ LISTATeniente
15854899LUIS EMIRO VILLALOBOS GILTeniente de Fragata
15865807JOSE MANUEL BUSTAMANTE LOPEZTeniente
15874657JEYFREN SABAS CASIQUE HERNANDEZTeniente de Fragata
15892806GIPSY ELINNELLYS CACERES DE GOMEZSargento Técnico de Segunda
15895416ANGEL ELIAS AMBARD.Maestre de Segunda
15901987CESAR AUGUSTO RODRIGUEZ DEPABLOS.Maestre de Segunda
15907492RUBEN ALEJANDRO ESCALANTE LOPEZTeniente de Fragata
15915239PEDRO PABLO MEDINA CHIRINO.Maestre de Segunda
15916227ROBERT RAIMUNDO GARABAN GARCIASTeniente de Fragata
15921463EDWAR ESCALANTETeniente de Fragata
15923475GEFFRY MARCELL CEBALLOS BRICEÑOTeniente
15931281MARQUES ALFREDO MENDOZA BLANCOTeniente de Fragata
15951156CARLOS ERNESTO SALAZARTeniente de Fragata
15958943WELLER MANUEL ESCALONA OROZCOSargento Técnico de Segunda
15971966ELEAZAR JOSE ROSALES BERRATeniente
15972571RAUL ANTONIO MARRERO GIMENEZ.Maestre de Segunda
15983397AZZIS EMMANUEL ALVARADO PEREZ.Maestre de Segunda
15992093VICTOR ELIO AVILA PEREZSargento Técnico de Segunda
16003603FRANCISCO JAVIER LAMEDA NIETOTeniente
16011016JESUS MANUEL ARCIATeniente
16011584JESUS ALBERTO FIGUEROA VILLEGASTeniente
16022909GERARDO JOSE ORAMAS MUÑOZ.Maestre de Segunda
16027663JOHANNA MILAGROS CASTILLO MUJICA.Maestre de Segunda
16038280ARNALDO FRANCISCO DI GIROLAMO VILLASMILTeniente de Fragata
16053524JOSE GREGORIO AMARO PINTO.Maestre de Segunda
16072658JEAN CARLOS ORDOÑEZ MENDEZSargento Técnico de Segunda
16075126PAOLA YUBISAY HONG PEREZ.Maestre de Segunda
16076177ADELSO RAFAEL PAREDES NAVASSargento Técnico de Segunda
16082379DANNY RONALD LINARES SILVATeniente
16092897MARISELA MARGARITA NUÑEZ ASTUDILLOSargento Técnico de Segunda
16093790RONALD ROJAS RODRIGUEZTeniente
16096697MARIA DEL CARMEN CORONADO ROMEROSargento Técnico de Segunda
16112258SIMON ELADIO DURAN GARABANTeniente
16115537RODOLFO JAVIER SALAMANCA RODRIGUEZTeniente de Fragata
16122207JOSE GREGORIO PARRA DIAZ.Maestre de Segunda
16128116NORALLA DEONICIA HERNANDEZ ANGULOSargento Técnico de Segunda
16128139MARCO ANTONIO LIRA VARELATeniente
16129135REYGERD ANTONIO DE LA SANTISIMA TRINIDAD QUIARO RODRIGUEZ.Maestre de Segunda
16130432JOSE ANTONIO D ANELLO RIVERATeniente
16132804YAROLD ABRAHAM ROJAS VIELMASargento Técnico de Segunda
16154797HERNAN RAUL ACOSTA DIAZTeniente de Fragata
16201418GIBRAN RICARDO GONZALEZ RAMIREZTeniente de Fragata
16224023CARLOS DANIEL RODRIGUEZ PEÑATeniente de Fragata
16225518JUAN ALEJANDRO CARMONATeniente
16231521VICTOR HUGO VEGAS SANCHEZTeniente de Fragata
16249183ANDRES ERNESTO MORENO SANCHEZTeniente
16263930OSCAR JOSE MONTILLA ROMEROSargento Técnico de Segunda
16264688GIUSEPPE NICOLA RUSSOTTO GARCIATeniente de Fragata
16268766LUIS ENRIQUE CARRILLO COLMENARES.Maestre de Segunda
16283448CEYLAN EDUARDO BLANCO MERLO.Maestre de Segunda
16284134LUIS MANUEL BARROSO DENISTeniente de Fragata
16285677BRENDERSON JUAN MANUEL ACOSTA BELLORIN.Maestre de Segunda
16285847MOISES JESUS MENDEZ ORTIZTeniente
16291777NELSON EDGARDO ASCANIO DEL MORALTeniente
16292892HERBERT JOSE AGUILAR BRICEÑO.Maestre de Segunda
16299366LARRY AMANDIO DA COSTA CLAVIJO.Maestre de Segunda
16305029SANDY SAMUEL MORENO VIELMASargento Técnico de Segunda
16326797JOHAN JOSE SOLER VALERA.Maestre de Segunda
16331429ASDRUBAL JOSE ROJAS MORENOTeniente de Fragata
16336353EDUARDO JOSE PADRINO FERNANDEZTeniente
16340998LUIS FELIPE GAMEZ SILVATeniente
16343757MARLON IVAN SALAS RIVASTeniente
16344697ENDRIS JOSE OLMEDO CARUCISargento Técnico de Segunda
16344834LEONARDO NICOLAS NECOL BUTTAFUOCOTeniente de Fragata
16363273MARIA ANTONIETA BOLIVAR.Maestre de Segunda
16383155GLEEN JESUS MEJICANO MONTILLASargento Técnico de Segunda
16384798TERRY ALEXANDER MITCHELL MONTENEGROTeniente
16418637IRISMAR CAROLINA ANTEQUERASargento Técnico de Segunda
16429982FRANCISCO ANTONIO ROJAS MARTINEZTeniente
16443044DOREIVIS LISNAY PAREDES ZERPASargento Técnico de Segunda
16468119ROSANA MARIA ESPINA LIZARAZOSargento Técnico de Segunda
16508566JOSE ALBERTO PINO FERNANDEZ.Maestre de Segunda
16529712RAFAEL LISANDRO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ.Maestre de Segunda
16549599DORINA RAFAELA CUENCA PIÑA.Maestre de Segunda
16551671TONI RAFAEL DA COSTA DE JESUSTeniente de Fragata
16552212JOSE YARIT BEJARANO MERCHAN.Maestre de Segunda
16574587REBECA MAIYIBETH QUINTERO LOPEZ.Maestre de Segunda
16579825YENIS CARINA PEREZ CUAUROSargento Técnico de Segunda
16692175JOSE VICENTE RODRIGUEZ GUERRA.Maestre de Segunda
16760525ANDRIW JOE JIMENEZ CARRILLO.Maestre de Segunda
16791465AUDY ABRAHAN RANGEL GONZALEZTeniente
16795591ELVIS ANTONIO MEDINA GARCESSargento Técnico de Segunda
16869355JOSE ERNESTO PATETE ESCALONATeniente de Fragata
16889598FREDDY JESUS STRUBINGER BREINDEMBACHSargento Técnico de Segunda
17042865FRANCISMAR DE LA CARIDAD ROJAS ROJAS.Maestre de Segunda
17102447LEONARDO JOSE CASTILLO ROMEROTeniente
17167237MARYELY DEL CARMEN CEDEÑO PIÑERO.Maestre de Segunda
17169377JACKELIN TABARES ACEBEDOSargento Técnico de Segunda
17250588YAKSURIS MARYORI JIMENEZ HIDALGO.Maestre de Segunda
17379999YSMIR ISABEL ALEJOS DE ORDOÑEZSargento Técnico de Segunda
17577169ALEXIS RAFAEL CALZADILLA LEDEZMA.Maestre de Segunda
17642288ALBERTO JOSE RIVERO GONZALEZ.Maestre de Segunda
1824720ANTONIO JOSE GARCIA TREMONTMaestre de Primera
3254257ANOTNIO ARMASMaestro Técnico de Primera
3369677VICTOR RAUL VILLALOBOS CHACINMayor
3607389BEIRA COROMOTO RIVAS DE AMARALTeniente Coronel
3691711JOSE RAFAEL REYES MATUTEMaestro Técnico Mayor
3693167TUFI ALBERTO SAADE AURECapitán de Corbeta
3894794ADOLFO ENRIQUE ROJASMaestro Técnico de Primera
3930325AUREO JACINTO RODRIGUEZ ACUREROCapitán de Corbeta
3934036CIRAYDA JOSEFINA PADRON DE AGUILARTeniente Coronel
3975662JESUS RAFAEL DIAZ ALVAREZCapitán de Corbeta
4124903LUIS EDGARDO GIMENEZ MATUTEMaestro Técnico Supervisor
4144728JOSE ANTONIO LINARES DIAZMaestro Técnico Mayor
4210450OSEAS DAVID ARGUELLO DAZAMaestro Técnico Supervisor
4212893IVAN OSORIO SANCHEZMaestre Supervisor
4258782JESUS ARMANDO GUERRAMaestro Técnico Supervisor
4330865MARITZA REBECA ADARME PEÑAMayor
4339500ORLANDO JOSE TINEO BASTARDOMaestre Mayor
4347018BELITZA DEL SOCORRO ASCANIO MUJICAMayor
4355663ARISTIDES RAFAEL MILLAN PEREZCapitán de Corbeta
4363532ELENA DEL CARMEN CANALES ROJASMayor
4392064JOEL MARCANO VARGASMaestro Técnico de Primera
4403570MIGUEL ENRRIQUE NUÑEZ GARCIAMaestro Técnico Mayor
4406232DARIO CARMELO AREVALO TOVARMaestro Técnico de Primera
4422292FRANCISCO ORLANDO CAMACARO GONZALEZMaestre Mayor
4445581CARLOS MANUEL CORREAMaestro Técnico Supervisor
4517475NERMI FROILAN FERNANDEZ GONZALEZMaestre Mayor
4546487IRWIN ANTONIO SOLIS ECHENIQUEMaestro Técnico de Primera
4557468SARA CAMILA BRITO DE GONZALEZTeniente Coronel
4601790HENRY JESUS BOLIVAR RONDONMaestro Técnico Supervisor
4662473DELIA ROSA MENDEZMayor
4680322CESAR IGNACIO RUIZ GONZALEZMaestro Técnico Mayor
4682350ANIBAL RAFAEL ROMERO DIAZMaestro Técnico de Primera
4707212NESTOR ANTONIO DURAN DURANMayor
4739153ANGEL NESTOR REINOSO DUARTEMaestre Mayor
4755650JOSE ALBERTO MEDINA RAMIREZMaestre Mayor
4767038NORMA JOSEFINA RAMIREZ POTTELLATeniente Coronel
4854812JOSE GARCIAMaestro Técnico Supervisor
4864522JULIO ALEJANDRO FLORES ZERLINMaestro Técnico Mayor
4885080RAFAEL JOSE BOLIVAR LEONCapitán de Corbeta
4925990LUIS ERNESTO RODRIGUEZ MARCANOMaestro Técnico de Primera
4951928SEBASTIAN DE JESUS TERAN PAREDESMaestro Técnico Mayor
4976076ALFONSO DUARTE RAMIREZMaestro Técnico de Primera
4988010ANGEL CIRO VARGAS BOSCANMaestre Mayor
4998820DIMIAN OMAR DURAN AGUIRREMaestro Técnico Supervisor
5028125MIGUEL ANGEL MACABEO ORTIZMaestro Técnico Supervisor
5030656CARLOS ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ VARELAMaestro Técnico Supervisor
5055573TIRSO ANTONIO VIRLA URDANETATeniente Coronel
5093647MARIA DEL PILAR LORENZO DE TORRESMAestre Auxiliar
5099304HUGO JOSE BRAVO ZAMBRANOMaestre Mayor
5123200LUIS ALFONSO RAMIREZ ROATeniente Coronel
5149988MACGLORIA CRISTINA ESTABA CEDEÑOMayor
5155901JOSE ENRIQUE MORALES MORENOMaestro Técnico Mayor
5160364PEDRO JOSE HERRERA ALCUBILLAMaestro Técnico de Primera
5169358JORGE ANTONIO TAHAN NUÑEZCapitán de Corbeta
5221321FELIX JESUS MADRID MONSALVETeniente Coronel
5225239JOSE GREGORIO FLORES TOVARMayor
5252898RONALT DE JESUS ARANGURENMAestre Auxiliar
5279870EDGAR LEONARDO HERRERA COLMENARESMaestro Técnico Mayor
5281128NELSON AGUSTIN CAMPOS GARCIAMaestro Técnico Mayor
5299811MERCEDES HELENA CHATA DE VIERMACapitán de Fragata
5300004REGINA GUADALUPE DE LA COROMOTO LOPEZ DE KHALEKMayor
5367937ALBERTO JOSE URRIOLAMaestro Técnico Mayor
5391615CARLOS ALBERTO WALLIS SALCEDOMaestro Técnico Supervisor
5412808JULIO JOSE ARAUJO QUIJADAMayor
5414300FLORANGEL UZCATEGUI DUQUEMaestro Técnico Supervisor
5434962CRUZ BELEN PAIVAMaestro Técnico Supervisor
5443421MANUEL ANTONIO ALVAREZ MENDEZMaestre Mayor
5480382ALIS RAMON CEDEÑO PENOTMaestre Mayor
5499455ROSA MARIA RENDON DE AGUILARCapitán de Corbeta
5515929ERNESTO MANUEL RAVELO GARCIAMaestro Técnico Mayor
5520593JESUS EDUARDO ARISTIGUETA GONZALEZMaestro Técnico de Primera
5523683ROLDAN RAFAEL SANTANA JIMENEZCapitán de Fragata
5542081ANIBAL ANTONIO MARQUEZ RIVASMaestre Mayor
5546224EUCLIDES RAFAEL YENDIS FERMINMaestro Técnico de Primera
5555883LEOPOLDO JOSE GARCIA MORENOMaestre Mayor
5578066WILLY ALFREDO MENDOZAMaestro Técnico de Primera
5593047MERCEDES DEL CARMEN VILLAFRANCA ROSALESMaestre Mayor
5602111RONAL DE JESUS VARGAS FUENTESMaestro Técnico de Primera
5609871YBIS MARY MORALES DE HERRERAMayor
5614604MARIELA FLORES ROJASMayor
5624448LARRY ALFREDO BELLO CASADIEGOMaestre Mayor
5648769GERARDO ARNULFO ESCOBAR PEÑAMaestre Mayor
5654671FERNANDO ANTONIO ALARCONMaestro Técnico de Primera
5654878CESAR EDUARDO ARMAS MARQUEZMaestro Técnico de Primera
5656848CARLOS ANTONIO RINCON DAZAMaestro Técnico de Primera
5659390NELSON ALFONSO RAMONES USECHEMaestro Técnico Mayor
5660456JESUS MELESIO DUQUE MENDEZMaestro Técnico Mayor
5663690TULIO ALFREDO SANCHEZ MARQUEZMaestre Mayor
5683478CARLOS ALBERTO SANCHEZ MOLINAMaestro Técnico de Primera
5685725CECILIO RAUL SANCHEZ GUERREROMaestro Técnico de Primera
5742250RAFAEL ANGEL QUIROZ NIETOMaestro Técnico de Primera
5743569JOSE GERONIMO GUERRA UYOAMaestro Técnico Supervisor
5743725ISABEL MATILDE ILLESCA ESCUDEROCapitán de Corbeta
5744704JESUS ANTONIO ROJAS MONTANAMaestro Técnico de Primera
5749869ELIGIO RAMON ORTEGA LOZADAMaestro Técnico Mayor
5751552EDWIN FRANKLIN MARTINEZ SANCHEZCapitán de Corbeta
5752415ANA VIOLETA PARRA DE SOSAMaestro Técnico de Primera
5779937MARIA LORENZA RAMIREZ BENITEZCapitán de Corbeta
5780797JESUS MARIA MARTOSMaestro Técnico Mayor
5781528OSWALDO ANTONIO PIRELA QUEVEDOTeniente Coronel
5782725VICTOR MANUEL RIVAS ARAUJOMaestro Técnico de Segunda
5784387PEDRO JOSE MAGGINO BELICCHICoronel del Ejercito
5793386OSWALDO JOSE CARRILLO CASTELLANOSMaestro Técnico de Segunda
5805146SEMIRAMIS CECILIA PORTILLO DE VARELAMayor
5825242LUZ MARINA HERRERA PERCHEMayor
5830439JORGE ARTURO GODOY QUINTEROMaestro Técnico Mayor
5832613JORGE DARIO DURAN CASTROMayor
5838020JOSE MIGUEL MEDINA ZAMBRANOMaestre Mayor
5842017MARIELY ALTAMIRA SOLER ROMEROMayor
5965300HERNALDO JOSE CELIS CARRILLOMaestro Técnico de Primera
5965504GUILLERMO ANTONIO LEGUIZAMO RAMIREZMaestro Técnico de Primera
5965909RUBEN VIVAS RAMIREZTeniente Coronel
5967873RAFAEL VICENTE AGUILAR LOPEZTeniente Coronel
5971373GENARO ENRIQUE RAMIREZ CARDENASMaestro Técnico de Primera
5972562MANUEL ANTONIO DELGADO SANTANAMayor
5973119IVAN ENRIQUE MARQUEZ MOSQUERAMaestro Técnico de Primera
5984690GUSTAVO RAFAEL MARCANO MARCANOTeniente Coronel
6005861ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE RICO MORALESCapitan
6013426DOUGLAS ALBERTO DIAZ PINEDAMaestre Mayor
6017456NORKA MARGARITA QUINTANA SIFONTESTeniente Coronel
6023465SAUL OMAR GARCIA -GIL DUQUEMaestre Mayor
6027137ANA TERESA SANTOS MARTINEZCapitán de Fragata
6041664EDUARDO ALBERTO PACHAS LITUMACapitán de Corbeta
6050752RAMON ENRIQUE ALVAREZ GUILLENMaestro Técnico de Primera
6062384GUILLERMO LOBOS OJEDAMaestre Mayor
6071767GRACIELA JANETTE BALZAMaestro Técnico Mayor
6099783MARCOS CRISTOBAL GUTIERREZ CARRILLOMaestro Técnico de Primera
6108591RICARDO ANTONIO ALVAREZ GUILLENMaestro Técnico de PrimeraSe asciende al grado de Capitán de Fragata, en la categoría de efectivo a los Capitanes de Corbeta
6108988DALIA RAMONA SULBARAN MUÑOZMayor
6113921JUAN FELIPE CARVAJAL FREITESMaestro Técnico de Primera
6133856jose chirinosMaestro Técnico de Primera
6156543RICHARD JESUS RAMIREZ SANCHEZMaestro Técnico de Segunda
6169463HUGO ROGAMaestro Técnico de Primera
6170961MIGUEL GERONIMO VELASQUEZ CASTROCapitán de Fragata
6171070EDGARDO JOSE DUVEN BRICEÑOTeniente Coronel
6174892JOSE GREGORIO ACUÑAMaestro Técnico de Segunda
6185327RODRIGO PUJADAS ALFONSOTeniente Coronel
6196485GUILLERMO HERNANDEZ CAMPOMaestro Técnico de Primera
6222162POLICARPO PEREZ RAMIREZTeniente Coronel
6225608LUZMILA DEL CARMEN APARICIO NAVAMaestro Técnico de Primera
6234274ANIBAL JOSE BRITO HERNANDEZCapitán de Fragata
6237369GERMAN ESTEBAN FLORES RENGIFOCapitán de Fragata
6238522ANGEL JANIOR RIVILLO SANCHEZCapitán de Fragata
6242955EDWING FERMIN VAAMONDE MUÑOZMAestre Auxiliar
6243545NELSON RAMON HURTADO VILLEGASCapitán de Fragata
6243667LENIK YVES HON VARGASTeniente de Navío
6249288DAVID GREGORIO GUERRERO NUÑEZTeniente Coronel
6255784FRANCIS RAQUEL ALFONZO GARCIACapitán
6258787FIDEL JOSE OCHOATeniente Coronel
6263325DARIO ENRIQUE BAUTE DELGADOTeniente Coronel
6277516JOSE DIONISIO MORENO OLIVATeniente Coronel
6285225SIRIA VENERO DE GUERREROCapitán de Fragata
6293267LILIANA JOSEFINA RODRIGUEZ AGUILARTeniente de Navío
6293830NEREIDA NAIDEE VERGEL CARMONAMAestro Técnico de Tercera
6296330CESAR IGNACIO REY GRIMANMaestro Técnico de Segunda
6298803JOSE FERMIN OCHOA ROMOMAestro Técnico de Tercera
6317107LUDOVIC ERNESTO BOHORQUEZ ROSENDOCapitán de Fragata
6318763JEAN OSCAR RODRIGUEZ LOAIZACapitán
6318763JEAN OSCAR RODRIGUEZ LOAIZAMayor
6319190LEBIS ALEXANDER JIMENEZ AYALAMAestre Auxiliar
6322353RICARDO AARON NEGRON RIVASTeniente Coronel
6323953ALFREDO JESUS OLIVARES ORELLANATeniente Coronel
6328334RICARDO RAMON ANGEL CANINOMAestre Auxiliar
6331761PEDRO LUIS RODRIGUEZ LARACapitán de Fragata
6331950ALEXIS JOSE BENITEZ ROMEROMayor
6332288LUIS ALEXIS CASTELLANOS ZAMBRANOMAestro Técnico de Tercera
6336567WILMER ANGEL VELASQUEZ OVIEDOCapitán de Fragata
6337217RAFAEL MARTIN HIDALGO BELISARIOMayor
6338752IVAN JOSE WAHNON PIÑEROCapitán
6338752IVAN JOSE WAHNON PIÑEROMayor
6343773JUAN ALBERTO HURTADO BIRRIELCapitán
6344713ORLANDO JOSE GARCIA TORCATMayor
6345018ADALBERTO JESUS MARIÑO SANCHEZCapitán de Fragata
6347112EDGAR OMAR LOPEZ DURANMayor
6349433FREDDY ALEXANDER HERMOSOMAestro Técnico de Tercera
6349620JOHNNY RAFAEL PRADO BORDONESMAestro Técnico de Tercera
6350284ELIAS GAMALIEL CHACON VARGASMaestro Técnico Mayor
6356874MORELLA SUSANA MORON MENAMayor
6363701ERNESTO LUIS LANDAETA FLORESMaestro Técnico Mayor
6368884ZENEIRA ROSA OCHOA FLORESMaestro Técnico de Primera
6376902FRANK MIGUEL SAYAGO ROSALESMaestro Técnico de Segunda
6377584LICELO ISABEL HERNANDEZ DE YANEZCapitán de Corbeta
6386026JESUS VICENTE SARLI GOMEZMaestre Mayor
6387266SANTIAGO ANTONIO GUDIÑO NAGUANAGUAMaestre Principal
6424852JOHNNY JOSE LARA SERRANOTeniente Coronel
6428124JOSE RAMON DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZTeniente Coronel
6432522JOSE GILBERTO PONCE ANZOLACapitán de Fragata
6435269ROMULO ANDRES RODRIGUEZ MORAMaestre Mayor
6437064JOSE RAMON GARCIA MEDINACapitán de Fragata
6438125CARLOS JOSE CABRERA SALAZARMaestre Mayor
6441183LUIS ERNESTO HERNANDEZ QUINTEROMaestro Técnico de Primera
6453296ALEXIS RAFAEL RAMOS SERRADATeniente Coronel
6456622LUIS JOSE ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ MORILLOMaestre Mayor
6469189RUBEN ANTONIO VASQUEZ PACHECOMAestre Auxiliar
6474047ASTRID LOURDES GUERRERO RAMIREZMaestre Mayor
6482868JORGE LUIS PARRA MUÑOZMaestro Técnico de Primera
6502314NAURY RAMON AROCHA GONZALEZTeniente Coronel
6502692CESAR PAUL PADRINO BRUZUALTeniente Coronel
6503530LUIS ANGEL OREA MACHADOMaestro Técnico de Primera
6505026EMMY MIRELLA DA COSTA VANEGASCapitán de Fragata
6507328HOWARD FERMIN MENA VILORIAMAestre Auxiliar
6512587JORGE LUIS MATUTE GUZMANMAestre Auxiliar
6513354DAVID SOTO MONTESINOMaestro Técnico de Segunda
6514428OSCAR RAFAEL ALVAREZ OVALLESMaestro Técnico de Segunda
6516647WILLIAN RAFAEL ROMERO GIMENEZCapitán
6516647WILLIAN RAFAEL ROMERO GIMENEZMayor
6517251JESUS RAFAEL GIL RODRIGUEZTeniente Coronel
6517880OSCAR ARMANDO MARTINEZ REYESMaestre Técnico
6519452ANTONIO ABEL MEJIA APONTECapitán de Fragata
6521193EDGAR JESUS SANCHEZ SANCHEZMaestre Mayor
6544181RENE MANUEL ORTEGA ROJASMaestro Técnico Mayor
6544358RICARDO JOSE MILLAN MOROSMaestro Técnico de Primera
6556702GREGORY GILBERT NIETO ALVAMaestro Técnico Mayor
6563378RICARDO PORTAL GONZALEZTeniente Coronel
6592798JOSE PABON GUTIERREZMaestro Técnico Mayor
6653330JOSE LUIS KAYASPO BRAVOCapitán
6653330JOSE LUIS KAYASPO BRAVOMayor
6661225JESUS MANUEL MARTIN ACEVEDOCapitán de Fragata
6707925GUSTAVO ANTONIO PEREZ SANABRIAMaestro Técnico de Segunda
6728658JHONNY JAVIER GIL GUERREROCapitán
6728658JHONNY JAVIER GIL GUERREROMayor
6730587JESUS ANTONIO CARRERA MORATeniente Coronel
6748183JAIME ENRIQUE JAIMES RIOSCa
6748183JAIME ENRIQUE JAIMES RIOSCapitán de Corbeta
6766843AMERICO JOSE GUEVARA DE LA CRUZ.Maestre Técnico
6796391IGNACIO JAVIER PEÑUELA FARIASCapitán de Corbeta
6814389ANDRES ALFREDO VIZCARRONDO PULGARTeniente Coronel
6823194RAFAEL ERNESTO CENTENO ORAMASCapitán de Fragata
6826482JANOSQUI ALESIS RODRIGUEZ SUAREZMaestro Técnico de Primera
6829438LUIS ALBERTO ACOSTAMAestre Auxiliar
6838000JOSE GREGORIO FERNANDEZ VEITIATeniente Coronel
6842004HECTOR ANTONIO ROCCA BARRETOMaestro Técnico de Segunda
6842464TITO ENRIQUE MARTINEZ CORROTeniente Coronel
6849990HERIBERTO PEREZ VILERAMaestro Técnico de Primera
6851332CESAR DE JESUS FUENMAYOR CAMPOSMaestro Técnico de Primera
6855378JOSE VICENTE CARVAJAL PEÑATeniente Coronel
6862426CARLOS EDUARDO MOLINA ESCALONAMAestro Técnico de Tercera
6863329CRUZ EZEQUIEL BALLESTEROS HERNANDEZTeniente Coronel
6866135VICTOR FRANCISCO CARLUCCI SCHETTINOCapitán de Fragata
6868198CARLOS ALBERTO ORTIZ ESPINOZAMaestro Técnico de Segunda
6869015CESAR VLADIMIR ROMERO SALAZARCapitán de Fragata
6876307LUIS RAFAEL BERMUDEZCapitán
6876307LUIS RAFAEL BERMUDEZMayor
6877377RICHARD DAVID PEREZ CAMARGOMaestre Principal
6879447NACALID DEL VALLE MADERA SOLORZANOMayor
6887987ELOY DE LA CORREIA PESTANACapitán de Fragata
6888033ALEJANDRO JOSE BASSO ROJASCapitán de Fragata
6889050ANGEL ANIBAL SALCEDO HUIZIMaestre Principal
6894110MARCOS ANTONIO AGUILAR GONZALEZMaestro Técnico de Segunda
6896522ROBERT JESUS DESANTIAGO ALEJOMaestre Principal
6897335ARLENIS DE LA CONCEPCION HAMILTON CASTILLOCapitán de Corbeta
6899519MIGUEL ANGEL TOVAR OROPEZATeniente Coronel
6899701YUBILI HARLEY DE LA CONSOLACION NOGUERA DE LEALTeniente de Navío
6899783PEDRO JESUS MENDOZA GARCIACapitán de Fragata
6901149ANTONIA LISVET LEON MARCANOMaestro Técnico de Segunda
6902417JOSE GREGORIO LUCHON VASQUEZCapitán
6902417JOSE GREGORIO LUCHON VASQUEZMayor
6910281JUAN CARLOS WILLIMANN GONZALEZCapitán de Fragata
6914106MARTIN BARONI FUENTESMAestre Auxiliar
6914480DARWIN MANUEL GONZALEZ ROMEROMaestre Principal
6914868JOEL ADOLFO SALAZAR ALBORNOZTeniente Coronel
6915672DAVID RICARDO GONZALEZ CENTENOTeniente de Navío
6930124FELIX ENRIQUE ALONZO GILMaestro Técnico de Segunda
6930557NELSON ORLANDO TOVAR BASTIDASMAestre Auxiliar
6938458VICTOR HERNAN GALVIS JIMENEZMaestro Técnico de Segunda
6963601OSWALDO ADOLFO PIÑANGO DIAZCapitán de Fragata
6964567JESUS GREGORIO PERAZA MARIÑOTeniente Coronel
6969492LUIS RENE AGREDA DURANCapitán de Fragata
6969612OSCAR RAFAEL MARTINEZ MORATeniente Coronel
6971784ROSA MARIA CEREZO DE ALMERATeniente de Navío
6977689RAFAEL CIFRE BAIXERASCapitán de Fragata
7003643LINA MERCEDES MONTERO DE SUMOZAMaestro Técnico Supervisor
7028494ELEANSY MANUEL MEDINA GONZALEZMaestro Técnico de Primera
7045753NELSON ENRIQUE MARQUEZ MARQUEZMaestro Técnico de Primera
7056540VICTOR HUGO MATUTE LOPEZMaestre Mayor
7063484CARLOS ALI OSORIO SUAREZMaestro Técnico de Primera
7063916WILMER ALBERTO DIAZ WILHELMMaestro Técnico Mayor
7075034CARLOS ALEXANDRO RIOS URBANOTeniente Coronel
7092274RICARDO MARTIN MEDINA MORENOMaestre Técnico
7093741LADIMIR DURAN PEREZCapitán
7093741LADIMIR DURAN PEREZMayor
7101690ARDON ESTEBAN HERNANDEZ REYESTeniente de Navío
7103057JOSE ALBERTO GUEDEZ LEONTeniente Coronel
7103439DANIEL SANTOS APONTE GADEAMAestre Auxiliar
7104388FRANCISCO VICENTE MAGDALENO RODRIGUEZTeniente Coronel
7107420MARIA ASUNCION BUGALLO DE POLLYTeniente de Navío
7108090NELSON JOSE ESCALONA CANELONESTeniente Coronel
7110294LUIS JOSE VILORIA PETITMAestre Auxiliar
7110319GUSTAVO ERNESTO JOSE PARTHE MANDRYCapitán
7110521JOSE FELIX RIVERO MEZACapitán de Fragata
7112872ROBERTO STEBAN ARVELO PRIETOMAestre Auxiliar
7119451RICARDO NICODEMO RAMOSTeniente Coronel
7121372HECTOR DAVID ROMERO RODRIGUEZMayor
7127708OBERTO JESUS RIVAS SEGNINICapitán de Fragata
7128696MARCO ANTONIO PEREZ GOMEZTeniente Coronel
7140742GRACIELA ANA ARTURO IANUARIOTeniente de Navío
7141558LUIS ALBERTO CHACON BARELACapitán de Corbeta
7145017ALEJANDRO JOSE MORENO MACHADOMayor
7145647PEDRO JOSE CHIRINOS DORANTEMayor
7146946MANUEL OMAR GONZALEZ BOSCANMayor
7156409CARMEN MARIA BOTTINI DE CARVAJALINOCapitán de Corbeta
7173753ANTONIO MARTIN GONZALEZ SALAZARCapitán de Fragata
7196929ZAHIRA EPIFANIA OSTOS DE MIRANDACapitán de Corbeta
7206304RAMON ANDRES DELGADO BUSTAMANTEMaestro Técnico de Segunda
7207348ARMANDO ARTURO FLORES VILLEGASTeniente de Navío
7208588JIM FERNANDO GENTILE NIEVESCapitán de Fragata
7210784MARIA BEATRIZ SANCHEZ LOPEZMayor
7210891PEDRO ANTONIO SIERRA PEREZMaestro Técnico de Primera
7213794LEONARDO MIGUEL RAYMOND CASTILLOTeniente Coronel
7219470NELSON RUFINO GALLARDO GUZMANMaestro Técnico de Segunda
7221078JESUS ANTONIO SALGUERA PEREIRAMaestre Mayor
7226343JUAN CARLOS CARDOZO MACHADOMaestro Técnico Mayor
7229895WILLIAMS RAMON GUTIERREZ PINEDAMaestro Técnico de Primera
7234165JESUS DANIEL ACACIO PEDRAMAestre Auxiliar
7236876MARCOS ADOLFO LOPEZ MORENOCapitán
7236876MARCOS ADOLFO LOPEZ MORENOMayor
7244961NINELA MARGARITA CROQUER DE JAIMESMaestro Técnico de Primera
7249474LARRY JORGE SARRAMEDA RIVEROMaestro Técnico de Primera
7252073ALEXANDER NOEL SOLORZANO ESPINOZATeniente Coronel
7253062ENEL WALDEMAR BRICEÑO BATISTETeniente Coronel
7254121JERONIMO ALBERTO CARRIZALES ARCHILAMaestro Técnico de Segunda
7255294LUIS RAFAEL CABEZA LEONCapitán de Fragata
7258450ELIAS JOSE ANGULO RAMIREZMaestro Técnico de Segunda
7260987ALESSANDRA PELLEGRINI TORRESTeniente de Fragata
7269133WILMER ENRIQUE HERRERA GONZALEZCapitán de Fragata
7270342RAFAEL ANTONIO POLO MUÑOZMaestro Técnico de Primera
7280562VICENTE PAUL TORRES MARREROMaestro Técnico Mayor
7291224PEDRO RAMON BARRIOS NOGALESMaestre Mayor
7316271YSABEL VIRGINIA GARCIA PEREZCapitán de Corbeta
7317055MARCOS MIGUEL DIAZ ORELLANAMayor
7353807MANOLO JOSE RODRIGUEZMaestro Técnico de Segunda
7369867RENSO RENNY GONZALEZ MEJIASTeniente Coronel
7378551LUIS LEONARDO HERNANDEZ LUCENAMaestre Principal
7395794WILLIAM PEREZMAestre Auxiliar
7411497GUSTAVO ENRIQUE VELANDIA CABRERATeniente Coronel
7413630JAVIER PASTOR AGUIRRE PEREZTeniente Coronel
7426672LUCAS ALFREDO VELASQUEZ RODRIGUEZTeniente Coronel
7426887ALFREDO ALEJANDRO GARCIA PARRAMayor
7438279NIUMAN ENRIQUE MUJICA PEREZSargento Técnico de Primera
7441390JULIO CESAR TOVAR GONZALEZCapitán de Corbeta
7445818ANTONIO MARIA JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ.Maestre Técnico
7450924LINDER ANTONIO GARCIA RODRIGUEZCapitán de Corbeta
7521056ALI JOSE ROSSELL RODRIGUEZMaestro Técnico Mayor
7535415JESUS ANTONIO HERNANDEZMaestro Técnico Supervisor
7554870HECTOR RAMON CHIRINOS PERAZAMaestro Técnico de Primera
7555290ALFREDO RAMON AGUILAR CASTILLOMaestro Técnico Mayor
7559383NELBI JOSE ALVARADO DOMINGUEZMaestro Técnico de Primera
7560510DIONISIO RAMON ZOSA LLOVERAMaestro Técnico de Primera
7561466FREDDIS PASTOR LOAIZA LOPEZMaestro Técnico Mayor
7566230JOSE RAFAEL AREVALO LEALTeniente Coronel
7584732JUAN BAUTISTA MUJICA MOYEDAMaestre Principal
7586399CARLOS ENRIQUE CLEMENTE MIRANDATeniente Coronel
7587556LUIS EDUARDO HERNANDEZ HERRERATeniente Coronel
7591042NELSON ENRIQUE VERASTEGUI TOVARMaestro Técnico de Segunda
7604124EDGAR ANTONIO VELAZQUEZMaestro Técnico Mayor
7609387EDGAR EFREN PARRA MARTINEZMaestre Mayor
7610488LEONCIO JOSE GALBAN BRACHOMaestro Técnico Mayor
7683443ALEJANDRO JOSE DIAZMAestre Auxiliar
7684479IVETTE DEL CARMEN LOPEZ VARGASCapitán de Corbeta
7740908RAUL DEL VALLE GARCIA GONZALEZMaestro Técnico de Segunda
7744614HERNAN JOSE ARIAS ZABALAMaestro Técnico de Primera
7757145WILSON SEGUNDO VILCHEZ ZAMBRANOMaestro Técnico de Primera
7758263TULIO EDGAR ENOCK ANDRADETeniente Coronel
7772484MILDRED COROMOTO FUENMAYOR DE BONILLAMayor
7773384OMAR DE JESUS LOBO PARRATeniente Coronel
7790120ALDO ALBERTO VINDIGNI GIUSTITeniente Coronel
7829603JOSE GREGORIO CEDEÑO HERRERATeniente Coronel
7838303ALI JOSE PIRELA CARREÑOTeniente de Navío
7885054RONALD LISANDER RANGEL ACOSTAMaestro Técnico de Segunda
7912608NURIS GIOCONDA LINAREZ CAMACAROMaestro Técnico de Primera
7914541CESAR ORLANDO VELASQUEZ QUIROZMaestro Técnico de Segunda
7927359RICARDO JOSE DIAZ VELASCOCapitán de Fragata
7928176LUIS RAFAEL OROPEZA VIDALMAestre Auxiliar
7929673JACKSON EDUARDO APARICIOMAestre Auxiliar
7939271ENIO JAVIER FLORES LEONMayor
7942905WILMER ALEXANDER VILLEGAS HERNANDEZTeniente Coronel
7950571TEODORO QUIJANO URBINAMaestro Técnico de Segunda
7951089GUSTAVO ENRIQUE ROMERO MATAMOROSCapitán de Fragata
7951352PABLO JOSE YANEZ ZAMBRANOMaestro Técnico de Segunda
7951597ALBERTO JOSE DOS SANTOS GONZALEZMayor
7971424RIXIO JOSE OBREGON MORALESMaestro Técnico de Segunda
7972388WISTOHOR GREGORIO CHOURIO ANDRADETeniente Coronel
7979325ORLANDO JOSE PIÑA QUINTEROTeniente Coronel
7990762EDWIN RAFAEL RAMOS RODRIGUEZTeniente Coronel
7993478EDGAR JOSE LOPEZ HIDALGOCapitán de Fragata
7993998WILMER SABALATeniente Coronel
7994030CESAR ENRIQUE MARTINEZ SALAZARCapitán de Fragata
7997027ALCALA ARMANDO SANDOVAL CARDONACapitán de Fragata
7997945JORGE ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ COHENMAestre Auxiliar
7999400DAVID ENRIQUE RICO MORACapitán de Fragata
7999898NELSON EDUARDO CUETO ESCOBARCapitán de Fragata
8038153GERARDO ELI RUJANO QUINTEROTeniente Coronel
8042567CARLOS ENRIQUE TERAN HURTADOMayor
8042901JULIO CESAR DUERTO MARQUINATeniente Coronel
8059212JOSE MACARIO UZCATEGUIMaestro Técnico de Primera
8072047HENRY EDGARDO MOLINA MOLINAMayor
8097465CESAR HUMBERTO BORREROMaestro Técnico de Primera
8104406GERSON JOSE QUINTERO ALVIAREZMaestro Técnico de Segunda
8105951ROSSANA LEON MONSALVEMayor
8109725KAROL IVONE SOTO DE HERNANDEZMaestre Técnico
8141344MILTON ABNER PEREZ PARRAMaestre Mayor
8145696FRANCISCO JAVIER GUTIERREZMaestro Técnico de Primera
8167301SIMON ANTONIO MORALES RODRIGUEZMaestro Técnico Mayor
8176149REINALDO ALFONSO HERRERA LURESTeniente de Navío
8176793ALEXIS RUBEN MATA GONZALEZMaestre Principal
8182349WILSON LEONIDES SEQUERA CARVAJALMaestro Técnico de Primera
8193783VICTOR ALFREDO VILLAMIZAR PADRONMaestro Técnico de Segunda
8194054JULIO EUCLIDES CORONADO PEREZMaestre Mayor
8215701LUIS RAMON SALCEDOMaestro Técnico Mayor
8219372RICARDO ALBERTO GUZMAN HERNANDEZTeniente de Navío
8223459RUBEN JOSE RONDON GONZALEZCapitán
8223459RUBEN JOSE RONDON GONZALEZMayor
8225365WILLIAM JOSE DELGADO GOMEZMAestro Técnico de Tercera
8228322ADAN ANTOLIN ARAMBURU PERDOMOMaestre Principal
8236346ISMAEL RAMON FELIPE RODRIGUEZ VASQUEZTeniente Coronel
8236543ARGENIS BELTRAN ARAGUACHE GUATACHEMaestro Técnico de Segunda
8242652ENMA LUISA ROJAS DE ESTELLERMAestro Técnico de Tercera
8243915CESAR EDUARDO CARRASQUEL TAMICHEMaestre Principal
8244605WILFREDO JOSE ZAPATA GUEVARAMAestre Auxiliar
8247423PEDRO BERNARDO LANZA RONDONTeniente Coronel
8247928JOSE SANTIAGO MORENO MARTINEZTeniente Coronel
8255791ROGER GERAND ALCALA ALMEIDACapitán de Corbeta
8263298PEDRO PABLO FIGUERAMaestre Técnico
8263686ROBERTO CARLOS ANDUZ ARAYMayor
8266618RICHARD RAFAEL RUIZ ALVAREZCapitán
8266618RICHARD RAFAEL RUIZ ALVAREZMayor
8269054RAFAEL ANTONIO REYES MEJIASMayor
8272650CARLOS DIEGO ARAGUAINAMO DUARTEMayor
8289096MANUEL EDUARDO RAMOS MURZICapitán
8310642LIGIA TERESA GOMEZ DOMINGUEZCapitán de Corbeta
8326552JOSE GREGORIO BRAVO RODRIGUEZMaestro Técnico de Primera
8333887JOSE GREGORIO LOPEZ HERNANDEZTeniente Coronel
8344148ROBERTH MARTINEZ GONZALEZTeniente de Navío
8349275FRANKLIN DANIEL BRIONES CEDEÑOMayor
8355294JOSE NICOMEDES BASTARDO CALZADILLAMaestro Técnico Mayor
8360276CESAR AUGUSTO RIVAS ROJASMaestro Técnico Mayor
8372705JESUS ALFREDO MIRABETTY ARAYTeniente Coronel
8376331JOSE GREGORIO BRITO URBINAMaestro Técnico de Segunda
8400298JOSE FRANCISCO ANGULO DIMASMaestro Técnico Mayor
8411846HORACIO PEREZ RIVASMaestre Técnico
8411916RAUL RAFAEL LEON JUAREMaestro Técnico de Segunda
8417432JOSE EDUARDO CALDERA BANDRESMaestro Técnico de Segunda
8421310JHONNY OCTAVIO GONZALEZCapitán
8421310JHONNY OCTAVIO GONZALEZMayor
8444290OTTO JOSE MARCANOMaestro Técnico de Primera
8448799ARISTIDES GRANADOTeniente Coronel
8470890NESTOR RAMON FIGUEROA MARTINEZTeniente Coronel
8497331MARTHA CECILIA SALAZAR MADRIDMaestro Técnico de Segunda
8499450LUZMARY RAFAELA MORENOMaestro Técnico de Segunda
8507381LEANIS YELITZE JAIMES DE SEGREDOTeniente de Navío
8519402CARLOS JOSE RIVERO LOPEZMAestro Técnico de Tercera
8553881ORLANDO JOSE BASTARDO YGUAROMaestro Técnico de Primera
8570198RAUL IGNACIO GONZALEZ DIAZTeniente Coronel
8572457JOSE GREGORIO VICARI MENDEZCapitán
8580318PEDRO JOSE ALTUNAMaestro Técnico Mayor
8583877HENRY MOISES JIMENEZ LEONMaestro Técnico de Primera
8583905DOMINGO RAMON VIGNANDO COLMENAREZMaestro Técnico de Primera
8589270PEDRO MIGUEL SILVA SOSAMAestre Auxiliar
8592797JOHNNY ALONSO VASQUEZ DE LEONMaestre Principal
8596909SANDY ENRIQUE COLMENAREZ AGUILARMaestre Principal
8603080ROGERT JOSE MARIN LLOVERACapitán
8603770LUISA MERCEDES FRANCO DE MORALESTeniente de Navío
8603982CARLOS ALBERTO AREVALO HEINSTeniente de Navío
8607203LUIS ALBERTO SANTAELLA NAVASTeniente Coronel
8608045IGOR ENRIQUE MATAMOROS ALVARADOMAestre Auxiliar
8611670GUSTAVO ERNESTO GOMEZ CARRILLOTeniente Coronel
8614085EUPEROMAR JOSE SANCHEZ ECHANDIAMAestre Auxiliar
8614430CESAR ENRIQUE ISEA ROJASTeniente Coronel
8614724FABIO ENRIQUE DE JESUS LARRAZABAL BELLOCapitán de Corbeta
8618349JOSE GREGORIO ROMERO JIMENEZMaestro Técnico de Primera
8621389GILMEN HENRIQUE GUILLEN OROZCOTeniente Coronel
8635027WILFREDO JOSE BOADAMaestro Técnico de Segunda
8636902MIGUEL OTERO MALARETMaestro Técnico de Primera
8647605JOVITO BELTRAN DIAZTeniente Coronel
8649699RAFAEL JOSE ROMERO SERRAMaestro Técnico de Segunda
8650434JOSE ISRAEL INDRIAGOMAestre Auxiliar
8651351REINALDO JOSE MUJICA GUZMANTeniente Coronel
8653336ALEXANDER JOSE ORTIZ MARINTeniente Coronel
8653649GABRIEL JOSE MADROÑERO GUALDRONTeniente Coronel
8660206JULIO HERNANDEZCapitán
8660206JULIO HERNANDEZMayor
8671650ELIAS DOMINGO ORTEGA ZAMBRANOMayor
8676390LUIS ENRIQUE DUARTE CARRASCOCapitán de Fragata
8681127WILFREDO DIAZ MARINMAestre Auxiliar
8681803FRANK ALEXANDER ZURITA HERNANDEZTeniente Coronel
8683545REINALDO ALEXIS GARCIA OBREGONCapitán de Fragata
8686670JULIO CESAR CASTILLO CAMEJOCapitán
8686670JULIO CESAR CASTILLO CAMEJOMayor
8698080PEDRO CESAR MARTINEZ CHERSIACapitán de Fragata
8704298RAQUEL JOSEFINA CHIRINOS CHIRINOSTeniente de Navío
8705128LUIS ALBERTO MERCHAN TOROCapitán
8705128LUIS ALBERTO MERCHAN TOROMayor
8705336RICARDO ALI MOLINA NOGUERAMAestre Auxiliar
8707225ZORAIDA YUDITH ARELLANO MORAMAestro Técnico de Tercera
8720388ALFREDO ANTONIO FRANCO TROMPETEROTeniente Coronel
8724538ALEJANDRO JAVIER BENITEZ MARCANOTeniente Coronel
8726577JOSE ALQUIMIDES GARCIAMaestro Técnico de Primera
8735290ADALBERTO GONZALEZ GALINDOMaestro Técnico de Primera
8735490RICARDO JESUS GUERRA ARRIECHITeniente Coronel
8735557OSVALDO ENRIQUE BOLIVAR SANCHEZMaestro Técnico de Primera
8739485JESUS ENRIQUE MARCANO MERCIERSargento Técnico de Primera
8741143FREDDY JOSE JIMENEZ FRANCOMAestre Auxiliar
8742307EVARDO JOSE CORCEGA COLMENARESTeniente Coronel
8752449LARRY GILBERTO OCHOA PEREZMaestro Técnico de Segunda
8758213DANIEL ALFONSO CARRILLO PICHARDOMaestro Técnico de Primera
8759462PABLO JOSE GUIA GARCIAMaestro Técnico de Segunda
8764276FRANKLIN MANTILLA AMAYAMayor
8764489JOSE DE LA ROSA MARIN LUCHON.Maestre Técnico
8773183CARLOS EDUARDO PEREZ LUNACapitán de Fragata
8778248ELIAS JOSE VILLEGAS RAMOSMaestro Técnico de Segunda
8789066VICTOR ADRIAN BLANCO HERNANDEZMAestre Auxiliar
8789368NOEL DE JESUS LUGO ROMEROTeniente de Navío
8799259JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ PEREZTeniente Coronel
8804988JORGE LUIS GONZALEZ DIAZMaestro Técnico de Segunda
8811818DIEGO FELIPE CUICAS MARTINEZMaestro Técnico de Segunda
8816243FREDDY RAFAEL MOLINA PIÑAMaestre Principal
8817205NELSON SIMON TOVAR MORENOTeniente Coronel
8820133ANGEL VICENTE BRUNO GARCIAMAestro Técnico de Tercera
8824525JOSE LORETOTeniente Coronel
8832818MARCOS NOE ALVARADO LEONTeniente Coronel
8833561DORIS JACQUELINE DURAN DE AREVALOTeniente de Navío
8833855VENANCIO EMETERIO GUEVARA PARRAMaestro Técnico de Primera
8836010ELY CUSTODIO ORTEGA CHINCHILLAMaestre Principal
8843979ELIAS SANTANA ARTEAGA BURGOSMaestro Técnico de Segunda
8861768RAMON ANTONIO BASANTAMaestro Técnico de Primera
8866305ANIBAL RAUL GUZMAN ROJASMaestro Técnico Mayor
8866897JULIO SIMON MEDINA REQUENAMaestro Técnico Mayor
8869389LUIS ALBERTO SOTO CAMAUTETeniente Coronel
8877843ARGENIS RAMON BLANCO CALDERONMaestro Técnico de Primera
8887982EDUARDO JOSE ALBORNOZ LIZARDICapitán
8887982EDUARDO JOSE ALBORNOZ LIZARDIMayor
8963632LUIS ANTONIO AZOCAR MILLANMaestro Técnico de Primera
8976519HECTOR JOSE SALGADO MARCELLATeniente Coronel
8989614CRUZ DANIEL FIALLO HERNANDEZMaestro Técnico de Segunda
8996607ORLANDO JOSE VASQUEZ MOYAMayor
8998621VICTOR ARMANDO FLORES CORREATeniente Coronel
8999059ARTURO NICANOR RODRIGUEZ ROJASTeniente Coronel
9004166ORLANDO JOSE CASTELLANO GRATEROLMaestro Técnico Mayor
9064166RAMON ORLANDO CUENCA VIVASMayor
9098133ILEANA COROMOTO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZMayor
9099833JOSE RICARDO RODRIGUEZ MARCANOMaestro Técnico de Primera
9133086FREDDY IVAN SANCHEZ JARAMaestro Técnico de Primera
9135436OSCAR TULIO MONSALVE CARRILLOMaestre de Primera
9145612NELSON ARCENIO PEÑA SANDOVALMaestre Principal
9146616JOSE GREGORIO VIVAS BARRIENTOSTeniente Coronel
9153752ANIBAL MANUEL DOMINGUEZ ARRIAGAMayor
9161877MARCOS ALFONSO PERDOMO CORONADOMaestro Técnico de Primera
9169388ROBERTO RAFAEL ROCHA ESCORCIAMaestre Mayor
9173997CARMEN ROSA UMBRIA RONDONCapitán de Corbeta
9175493RODOLFO JOSE GARCIA RAMIREZMaestre Principal
9177382JAVIER EDUARDO TERAN GUTIERREZMaestro Técnico de Primera
9209756OCTAVIANO SANCHEZ MALDONADOMaestro Técnico de Segunda
9214937CARLOS ENRIQUE ANGULOMaestro Técnico de Primera
9218365JOSE ALEXIS SANCHEZ PEREZMayor
9225336JESUS ANTONIO SERJAL MONTEROMaestro Técnico de Primera
9226106RAFAEL IVAN SANTANDER MORAMaestro Técnico de Segunda
9229613CARLOS HUMBERTO PIMIENTO CANCHICATeniente de Navío
9230469ROMAN ENRIQUE MORANTES MATEUSTeniente Coronel
9232686JESUS ENRIQUE RAMIREZ MOLINATeniente Coronel
9233082JAVIER GERARDO MORA ALVIAREZTeniente Coronel
9234459LUIS GERARDO SIERRA GODOYTeniente Coronel
9235088ELMER ALIRIO ALVIAREZ DELGADOSargento Técnico de Primera
9236696CESAR AUGUSTO PARRA MORATeniente Coronel
9246629WILSON ENRIQUE PARADA ROMEROMAestre Auxiliar
9249751RAMON ALI DEPABLOS CASTROMAestre Auxiliar
9257785ANTONIO JOSE RIVAS LINARESTeniente Coronel
9260769RAFAEL ANGEL GOMEZMayor
9265295CARLOS DOMINGO NOVOATeniente Coronel
9269371JOSE JAVIER SANDIA PUERTAMaestre Principal
9279372JOSE JESUS CASTILLO CARRERATeniente Coronel
9279745BENITO ABAD CABEZA LISBOAMaestro Técnico de Primera
9283001WILMER RAFAEL CHAURAN ARAYCapitán
9283001WILMER RAFAEL CHAURAN ARAYMayor
9284477JULIO CESAR CONQUISTA LIRATeniente Coronel
9284667LUIS FREDY GUASTELLA ROJASTeniente Coronel
9298922RUBDOLLY MARIA FERRER FUENTESCapitán
9306357RAFAEL ARMANDO ALCALA MATATeniente Coronel
9319815LUIS DANIEL SOLARTE ARANDIATeniente de Navío
9333186LUIS RONDONMaestro Técnico de Segunda
9335633GERARDO ENRIQUE MERCHAN SANCHEZTeniente Coronel
9340170FANNY COROMOTO RUIZ PEREZMAestre Auxiliar
9342937JOSE XAVIER SALAZAR GUERREROCapitán de Corbeta
9351894GERARDO ENRIQUE ANTOLINEZTeniente Coronel
9385944LEONARDO ANTONIO DELGADO GAMEZMaestro Técnico de Segunda
9406280FABIAN ANTONIO CASTELLANOS GONZALEZMaestro Técnico de Segunda
9413471SERGIO BALTAZAR PACHECO LARATeniente Coronel
9413857ESTEBES DE JESUS RIVAS BALZATeniente de Navío
9414974CARLOS EDUARDO PAEZ BOLIVARCapitán
9415555ANDERSON BORREGALES RIVERACapitán
9415555ANDERSON BORREGALES RIVERAMayor
9416047ALEXANDER PASTOR MARTINEZ POLOSargento Técnico de Primera
9416302PEDRO RODOLFO VIVAS SAYAGOCapitán de Fragata
9416305JULIAN ELEAZAR ROSAS ALVARADOCapitán
9416305JULIAN ELEAZAR ROSAS ALVARADOMayor
9431049WILLIANS JESUS ZAMBRANO RISSOMaestro Técnico de Primera
9432203VICENTE RAMON PACHECO AGUILARTeniente Coronel
9438710RAFAEL ENRIQUE LARA MANZOMAestro Técnico de Tercera
9442063EFRAIN JOSE FARFAN DIAZTeniente Coronel
9442940JOSIAS ENRIQUE MEDINA PEÑAMAestre Auxiliar
9445661PASCUAL ANTONIO GONZALEZ DIAZMaestro Técnico de Segunda
9447023LUIS RAFAEL MORENO MACHADOTeniente Coronel
9447182JORGE DANIEL DUBOULAY PEROZOCapitán de Fragata
9455746CARLOS LEOBARDO LEZAMA PEREZTeniente Coronel
9456758JESUS SALVADOR HERNANDEZ YAÑEZTeniente de Navío
9459796HERMES DEL JESUS HERNANDEZ MARCANOTeniente Coronel
9461291PEDRO JOSE MARTINEZ GONZALEZMaestro Técnico de Segunda
9462279OSWALDO ENRIQUE SAYAGO SIERRAMAestro Técnico de Tercera
9466415JOSE GREGORIO PABON ROAMaestre Técnico
9483419MANUEL ANTONIO PEREZ TRUJILLOTeniente Coronel
9486278PEDRO JOSE DOMINGUEZ CHAPARROCapitán de Corbeta
9487501MARTIN JOSE ARZOLA PEREZMAestro Técnico de Tercera
9489785JOSE GREGORIO PEREZ MALAVETeniente Coronel
9493887CARLOS EDUARDO ARAUJO LEONMAestro Técnico de Tercera
9500402JUAN CARLOS PEREZ VARELAMaestro Técnico de Segunda
9504705MARCOS SERGIO POLANCO ACOSTAMaestro Técnico de Segunda
9518677ALEXANDER JOSE VELASCO ALVARADOCapitán
9518677ALEXANDER JOSE VELASCO ALVARADOMayor
9557592MARCELO ANTONIO RIVERO LINAREZCapitán de Fragata
9561431JULIO CESAR SANCHEZ ARIASMaestro Técnico de Primera
9576636ANGEL ANTONIO FERNANDEZMaestro Técnico de Segunda
9600712DILIO GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ DIAZMayor
9610596THAYLOR ANTONIO ORTIZ YANEZCapitán
9610596THAYLOR ANTONIO ORTIZ YANEZMayor
9613126PEDRO WALFER SALCEDO MENDEZTeniente Coronel
9623331CARLOS ALBERTO GUEVARA VASQUEZMAestro Técnico de Tercera
9640856JOSE GREGORIO MARTINEZ CAMPOSMayor
9640967ANGEL RAFAEL SALDEÑO ARMASTeniente Coronel
9644372CESAR DAVID LABRADOR TOVARCapitán de Fragata
9647044MAURICIO VILLANI DELGADOMaestre Técnico
9647565JOSE RAFAEL BARCAZA GONZALEZTeniente Coronel
9647632LEONARDO JESUS CAYENNE ESCALONAMAestro Técnico de Tercera
9647661YSVIEL YSRRAEL ROJAS ROMANMayor
9648337RAFAEL DARIO PIÑERO LOZADAMaestro Técnico de Segunda
9652446FRANKLIN DE JESUS BLANCO SOTELDOMaestre Técnico
9653998ORLANDO RAFAEL APONTE SEGOVIACapitán de Fragata
9657088FELIX RAMON OSORIO GUZMANTeniente Coronel
9658512FERNANDO ALBERTO DA CUNHA ALVARADOMaestre Técnico
9659984YSRAEL CRISANTO MENDEZ SANCHEZMAestro Técnico de Tercera
9660238GIOVANNY JOSE ALVAREZ MONTILLAMaestre Técnico
9661008EDWIN DANILO TORRES SEIJASCapitán de Corbeta
9662446RUBEN DARIO BETANCOURT SOLERMaestre Técnico
9673059REMO SANDI GRECI PEROZOCapitán de Fragata
9675300RICHARD GUILLERMO NUÑEZ JASPEMaestre Técnico
9676996HEBERTT ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ USECHEMAestro Técnico de Tercera
9680993JORGE ALEJANDRO RAMON GOMEZ GUILLENMayor
9685540VENTURA SOTO FREITESMAestro Técnico de Tercera
9686061ILICH IGOR CHALO CASTROMAestro Técnico de Tercera
9689410HECTOR JOSE ROMERO VERGARAMayor
9690546JUAN LUIS LLANOS SEIJASMaestre de Primera
9692605PEDRO JOSE MEJIAS PACHECOCapitán de Corbeta
9695924ARTURO CELESTINO ALVAREZ MARTINEZMayor
9698053JOSE LUIS FARIA BERMUDEZMAestro Técnico de Tercera
9701368FRANCISCO ANTONIO ZAMBRANOTeniente Coronel
9755681NAPOLEON JOSE MARTINEZ BEGUETTCapitán de Corbeta
9791301EDGAR ANTONIO NAVA PINEDACapitán
9791301EDGAR ANTONIO NAVA PINEDAMayor
9792223HERMAGORAS JOSE PARRA LABARCAMayor
9799332JESUS ENRIQUE URDANETA ESPINAMayor
9799596GOTONIEL JUNIOR FLORES CASTELLANOMayor
9803421JUAN CARLOS ZAVALA ROMEROTeniente Coronel
9810992BELKIS COROMOTO HERNANDEZ DUQUECapitán de Fragata
9813952JORGE GREGORIO ACEITUNO ARREAZAMaestro Técnico de Segunda
9822698ANGEL ARTURO COLMENARES BUSTAMANTECapitán de Fragata
9823243JOSE GERMINIANO GANDARA CARBALLIDOTeniente Coronel
9828596GERMAN ANTONIO FERNANDEZ YEPEZ.Maestre Técnico
9846282LUIS ENRIQUE NAVAS ESCALONATeniente Coronel
9854616ELVIS ALONSO CHAVEZ RODRIGUEZMayor
9860691MARIANY YNDIRA MATA QUIJADACapitán de Fragata
9866380JOSE RAFAEL HERNANDEZ ABCHICapitán de Corbeta
9869934ARNOLFO SILFREDO PADRON AÑEZMAestre Auxiliar
9871109ARGENIS WILFREDO SALCEDO LUGOMaestro Técnico de Segunda
9879244JUAN ERASMO VALERO CENTENOTeniente Coronel
9879303JOSE GREGORIO RUIZ CARVAJALTeniente Coronel
9879829MIGUEL ANGEL CARRASQUERO HERMOSOTeniente Coronel
9880568JULIO RAMON BARRIOS TORRESTeniente Coronel
9881865PATRICIA JOSEFINA ZARZALEJO DE DIAZCapitán de Fragata
9883086JOSE GREGORIO CELISMaestro Técnico de Segunda
9883853JAVIER CELESTINO DIAZ TIRADOTeniente Coronel
9883898CARMEN CORINA AVARIANO SILVERACapitán de Corbeta
9885477JANITZE COROMOTO SEQUEDA MORALES DE AULARCapitán de Fragata
9888246ANGEL ALEXIS TAMICHE PEREZSargento Técnico de Primera
9892558ALFREDO JOSE ROMERO CASTROCapitán
9892558ALFREDO JOSE ROMERO CASTROMayor
9893807ORLANDO RAFAEL ABREU MARCANOMaestro Técnico de Segunda
9894260ROSELIA ELIZABETH ACOSTA RONDONTeniente de Navío
9900644CESAR AUGUSTO FEBRES CABELLOMayor
9927152KATIUSKA MARGARITA PADRON PACHECOMAestro Técnico de Tercera
9927398IVAN JOSE MEDINA BRACHOMAestro Técnico de Tercera
9948688LEODAN JOSE ALEJANDROMaestro Técnico de Segunda
9949705LUIS EDUARDO SOSA GONZALEZTeniente Coronel
9956437OCTAVIO ABRAHAM URBINA YANESCapitán de Fragata
9960207ANDRES ELOY ARBELAEZ DUARTECapitán de Corbeta
9960365MERVIN JOSE ROJAS ANSEUMETeniente Coronel
9961114JAVIER JESUS RODRIGUEZ RANGELMAestre Auxiliar
9969989GELKANIA GENOVEVA VILA GONZALEZTeniente de Navío
9973725MOISES JESUS MARIN VELASQUEZTeniente Coronel
9979895CARLOS EDUARDO SANTOYO LOPEZCapitán de Corbeta
9981221JESUS JOSE DE LA ROSA CARDOZOMayor
9982933DAVID ALEXANDER PASTRANO VELASQUEZMaestre Técnico
9987074GENADIO ANTONIO LEAL CASTILLOTeniente Coronel
9993017FRANCISCO ENRIQUE GONZALEZ VELASQUEZMAestre Auxiliar
9993829WILMER MAURICIO BELISARIO SANCHEZTeniente Coronel
9994333JOSE SALOMON VILLEGAS MARREROTeniente Coronel
9994623GUSTAVO ELIAS PEREZ HURTADOMaestre Técnico
9995492ADOLFO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ NADALESCapitán de Fragata
9996826RONNY ANTONIO MARAPACUTO BASTARDOMaestre Técnico
5646302WILLY GIOVANNI CARDENAS DURANCoronel
14418758ESNELL ALBERTO ARDILA ZAMBRANOSub-Teniente
14748556JOSE LUIS PACHECOSub-Teniente
14790486MARCO PARRASub-Teniente
14981846CARLYMAR CAMACHO BARAZARTESub-Teniente
15324495DAVID LOPEZSub-Teniente
15338791VIRGILIO JOSÉ MONIZ MEDINASub-Teniente
15526039MARIBEL DE JESUS RODRIGUEZ LOPEZSub-Teniente
15529937GUSTAVO ADOLFO CARRERO DIAZSub-Teniente
15532442JOSÉ MEJIASSub-Teniente
15548446JULIO TOROSub-Teniente
15796390JUAN PEDRIQUEZSub-Teniente
15834980FRANKLIN LAYASub-Teniente
15912771RUBEN PEREZSub-Teniente
15926805MAURO DAVILASub-Teniente
15927353JOSE JAVIER SANDIA PERNIASub-Teniente
15927713KENNY ADRÍAN ARAQUESub-Teniente
15927826MILMAR ALCALASub-Teniente
15934375CARLOS COVASub-Teniente
15955488XIRSLEY GARRIDOSub-Teniente
16124705DANIEL MORENOSub-Teniente
16125167LUIS FUENTESSub-Teniente
16125584JOSE LUIS CONTRERASSub-Teniente
16149644RODY CHACÓNSub-Teniente
16153410LUIS AVILASub-Teniente
16154979LUIS ERNESTO RODRIGUEZ FREITESSub-Teniente
16300285MARIA FERNANDA COLMENARESSub-Teniente
16314140ALVARO LUNASub-Teniente
16317798ANAMERYS TOROSub-Teniente
16369024DAVID ALEJANDRO SALMERON MAYORCASub-Teniente
16399472ALVIN JESUS PEREZ QUINTEROSub-Teniente
16406051JESUS PEREZSub-Teniente
16412285WILLY REBOLLEDOSub-Teniente
16487832RAFAEL GARMENDIASub-Teniente
16531887FABIOLA ALVISSub-Teniente
16596731ALIRIO ZAMBRANOSub-Teniente
16653041WALTER MALPICASub-Teniente
16653865RAIDALY DEL VALLE MONTILLA GUDIÑOSub-Teniente
16656831ROSALBA LISSETT DUGARTESub-Teniente
16685690DANIEL TROCELSub-Teniente
16733482LEIDY RIVASSub-Teniente
16743487EFRAIN PIÑASub-Teniente
16762560MANUEL RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente
16777646FRANKLIN COLMENARESSub-Teniente
16778387ANNY MORASub-Teniente
16874355MARCO MARCANOSub-Teniente
16910636MORELLA CUADRADOSub-Teniente
16933611RONYS CONTRERASSub-Teniente
16959881AIDA LABRADORSub-Teniente
16970967JOSE MORENOSub-Teniente
17108443OSCAR ENRIQUE ÁLVAREZ NISPERUZASub-Teniente
17164339LUIS DEL VILLARSub-Teniente
17171331JULIO ACOSTASub-Teniente
17174597RAFAEL CHAVEZSub-Teniente
17190489WILMER APARICIOSub-Teniente
17207019GASPAR ARGENIS CAMARATA ESCALANTESub-Teniente
17251648GERARDO ROJASSub-Teniente
17265983JOSÉ ALBERTO ARAUJO MORENOSub-Teniente
17273977ANDRY JOSE AVILASub-Teniente
17291640MANUEL SIKIASSub-Teniente
17311862WYMAR FERNANDEZSub-Teniente
17348174GUILLERMO HENRY CÉSAR SIEROSub-Teniente
17403992JOSE SALAZAR Sub-Teniente
17422291LUIS GARCIASub-Teniente
17447629MIGUEL GARCIASub-Teniente
17483002 ALFREDO DANIEL RÚIZ MONTESINOSSub-Teniente
17577766ROSSANA MARÍA MEDINA OJEDASub-Teniente
17682903LUIS VILLALOBOSSub-Teniente
17934262VENECIA VENEZUELA CESAR VASQUEZSub-Teniente
18089738OVIDIO PEÑASub-Teniente
12854098RENIEL HALJAIDE SANCHEZ SALAZARSub-Teniente de La Aviación
13087428ALBERT ISAIAS TORRES RIVASSub-Teniente
13172577ALEJANDRO GUSTAVO LEON NIÑOSub-Teniente
13188148DOUGLAS ENRIQUE BRITO TORRELLASSub-Teniente
13266927PATRICIA KARINA BRANDT TORRESSub-Teniente
13444909YOSSY ALEJANDRA MILANO BALLESTEROSSub-Teniente de La Aviación
13473128DORELYS DEL CARMEN BRICEÑO BRICEÑOSub-Teniente
13479757ERICK MIGUEL ROJAS LOPEZSub-Teniente
13554327WENDY THAIS MOLINA DIAZAlfére de Navío
13682513THAYRE ROSSANA PEREZ SIERRASub-Teniente
13709512MARIANNA DRAGO NIÑOAlfére de Navío
13742122JOEL ENRIQUE ANCIANI ROMEROSub-Teniente
13776565REINALDO JOSE DAVID GALVISSub-Teniente
13817367JOSE JESUS POLICARPO RIVAS MONTEVERDESub-Teniente
13844588GERARDO JOSE MACHADO JUAREZSub-Teniente
13857416ODALYMERCI COROMOTO AZUAJE DE BOLIVARAlfére de Navío
13949520INDIRA ALEJANDRA SUAREZ HERNANDEZSub-Teniente
13955409ELIZABETH COROMOTO BILBAO DE SANCHEZMaestre de Tercera
13967762ANTONIO RAMON RANGEL ALTUVESub-Teniente
13971631EDUARDO LUIS RAFAEL LOPEZ DURANSub-Teniente
14002158JOSE LUIS BRICEÑO NOVOASub-Teniente
14057054DANIEL JOSE RODRIGUEZ PERALTASub-Teniente
14068307FREIBER NEPTALY DURANSub-Teniente
14068408RUBEN DARIO MEJIAS DELFINSub-Teniente
14143629BEJASMIN ANTONIO PEREZ VARELASub-Teniente
14147142ANAIS CARIDAD GUILLEN BORJASMaestre de Tercera
14150334MARCOS TULIO BENCOMO NOGUERASub-Teniente
14179532KEYNIS YHONCAR BUSTAMANTE RIVASSub-Teniente
14194598LEE JHOCSEN MANCILLA GARCIASub-Teniente
14207627LOYKA GISELA ROMEROAlfére de Navío
14264904CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL VELASQUEZ ESPINOZAAlfére de Navío
14278515ROSANA BENITA PORTILLO CALDERASub-Teniente de La Aviación
14279672KENNY DAVID RICO BERMUDEZAlfére de Navío
14310035EDWING JAVIER MORON FERNANDEZSub-Teniente
14348368JOANY FRANCISCO OCHOA CHACONAlfére de Navío
14384424MIGUEL ANGEL TORO ALVAREZAlfére de Navío
14395779RAFAEL ERNESTO RODRIGUEZ FLORESSub-Teniente
14420218LUIS EDUARDO MARCANO MUÑOZSub-Teniente
14436301DOUGLAS OSWALDO YANEZ TORRESSub-Teniente de La Aviación
14443914JORGE LUIS ALVAREZ YUSTISub-Teniente
14448363RODERID JOSE BELLO ANCIANISub-Teniente
14450603YUGER JOSE GATRIF RADASub-Teniente
14452486DAYSI JOHANA BOCARANDAMaestre de Tercera
14470155MARJORIE DEL CARMEN RODRIGUEZ DE MEDINASargento Técnico de Tercera
14472440LINDA MARLIOZ HERNANDEZ LUGOSub-Teniente de La Aviación
14488484ENRIQUE JOSE PINO ARIASSub-Teniente
14491001JULIO CESAR PINTO JAIMESSub-Teniente de La Aviación
14491045FREDDA MARGARITA GALLARDO DE ALAYONAlfére de Navío
14539168JULIO CESAR HERRERA MENDOZASub-Teniente
14568448NILCI DE JESUS RODRIGUEZ MENDOZAAlfére de Navío
14576383SCARLET KATERINE ANGULO DE ACUÑASub-Teniente
14578447JOSE ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ MARCANOSub-Teniente de La Aviación
14584502DANIEL ALFREDO RIVERO CASTROSub-Teniente
14627389HENRY JAVIER SALAZAR MONCADASub-Teniente de La Aviación
14645262AMAURIS RAFAEL SANDOVAL RAMIREZSub-Teniente
14680697ANDERSON DAVID ALVAREZ LOZADAMaestre de Tercera
14692056CARLOS LUIS ZAMBRANO URBINASub-Teniente
14709713MARIVIC MERCEDES QUIÑONEZ BASTIDASAlfére de Navío
14711022RONALD ALEXIS RANGEL GONZALEZSub-Teniente
14724598DENYS AVILIO PEÑA CEGARRASub-Teniente
14730761YAMILETH DEL CARMEN ROJAS MIRANDASub-Teniente
14744998ARTURO JOSE VALERO HERRERASub-Teniente
14746681ABRAHAM DAVID SANCHEZ ORTIZSub-Teniente
14748556JOSE LUIS PACHECO MARQUINASub-Teniente
14750220MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ REYESSub-Teniente
14767587ALYERIN DAYANA SOSA DE ZERPAMaestre de Tercera
14771737CARLOS LUIS MOROCHOSub-Teniente
14776718VLADIMIR YANKO HUERFANO GUTIERREZSub-Teniente
14782273EDGAR GERARDO VARELA GOMEZSub-Teniente
14784325EMILIO JOSE RAMIREZ COLMENARESAlfére de Navío
14790486MARCO DEIBY PARRA REYSub-Teniente
14791059GLADYS NORELY RAMIREZ SANCHEZSub-Teniente
14791934NORELVIS ANDREINA GUERRERO DE FERNANDEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
14799214JEAN CARLOS BRICEÑO MONSALVESub-Teniente
14841540EDWIN FRANCISCO AGUILERA CARABALLOSub-Teniente
14850880AURA CAROLINA ITRIAGO DE SINGERSub-Teniente
14871767PATRICIA DE JESUS AREVALO DE BOLIVARAlfére de Navío
14903680JOSE GREGORIO CHACON MOLINASub-Teniente
14909551DOUGLAS JESUS REQUENA ORTIZAlfére de Navío
14909663FACBERM MAICQUEL USECHE ANGULOSub-Teniente de La Aviación
14929623NEYSI CAROLINA COLMENARES MEJIASMaestre de Tercera
14929990ALFREDO DE JESUS BRICEÑO SANTIAGOSub-Teniente
14944777ELVIS ARGENIS SILVA IBARRASub-Teniente
14974257JULIAN EDGARDO RAMIREZ NAVASSub-Teniente
14989820SAUL SAMUEL TOVAR SANCHEZSub-Teniente
15013790JANINA ELIZABETH CONTRERASAlfére de Navío
15014196ROMEL JOSE ROJAS GONZALEZSub-Teniente
15020232JOHANDY JOSE RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
15027982YEYNY LISBETH HERRERA DE CASTILLOSub-Teniente
15028745INGRID THALMIRA RODRIGUEZ MOROSAlfére de Navío
15028800NARDY BRIGITTE PEREZ GAMEZSub-Teniente
15039926RAQUEL ALEJANDRA AGUILERA RODRIGUEZAlfére de Navío
15040790JOSE GREGORIO DELGADOSargento Técnico de Tercera
15043054IVAN JOSE ANGARITA HERNANDEZSub-Teniente
15048606ROBINSON STALIN ESCOBAR CAMPEROMaestre de Tercera
15060338JULIO CESAR ZAVARZE CAÑIZALEZSub-Teniente de La Aviación
15095285CAMILO EDUARDO CHIRINO GARCIASub-Teniente
15101434EUDIS ARFILIO MUÑOZ CEBALLOSSub-Teniente
15105180DERVIS JOHAN MUÑOZ BOCOULTMaestre de Tercera
15107299ERICK EMERSON BONILLA COLMENARESSub-Teniente de La Aviación
15114431ORLANDO JOSE BRAZON MARINAlfére de Navío
15126700JUAN CARLOS MORFFE ZAPATASub-Teniente de La Aviación
15130811ALEJANDRO ALBERTO BORGES SEGOVIASargento Técnico de Tercera
15144555JEAN CARLOS MARCHENA CASTILLOSub-Teniente
15152922WUILMER RAMON ROMERO CARRILLOSargento Técnico de Tercera
15157341WILMER AGUSTIN HERNANDEZ MORASargento Técnico de Tercera
15169023CARLOS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ COLMENARESSub-Teniente de La Aviación
15170019JOSE GABRIEL VARGAS VIVASAlfére de Navío
15181407LANCASTER CARMELO CERRO MARQUEZSub-Teniente
15188914HICHEL NOA ALBARRANMaestre de Tercera
15196931CESAR ALEXANDER FERNANDEZ GARCIASub-Teniente
15223250PEDRO JOSE VELASQUEZ MOGOLLONSargento Técnico de Tercera
15226994NOEL ALEXANDER DONQUIS MOSQUERASub-Teniente
15235454EUDES DAVID MONTOYA RANGELSub-Teniente
15257349JOSE RAMON TOVAR RODRIGUEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
15264642MIRNA DEL CARMEN LINARES DIAZMaestre de Tercera
15284293MARIAN TERESA CARIÑO DURANSub-Teniente de La Aviación
15302603RAMON ENRIQUE MENDEZ SILVAMaestre de Tercera
15305960RUBEN DARIO PERDOMOSargento Técnico de Tercera
15314553JOSE MIGUEL SALINAS SANTANDERMaestre de Tercera
15324495DAVID ANTONIO DE JESUS LOPEZ HUERTASub-Teniente
15328814DALIX DEL CARMEN TORRES DE BALZAMaestre de Tercera
15338791VIRGILIO JOSÉ MEDINASub-Teniente
15364160GAUDY BRILLEMIR PERDOMO SALASSargento Técnico de Tercera
15365683NORBELYS JOSEFINA RAMIREZAlfére de Navío
15377005DANIEL ERNESTO GORDILLO VALENCIASargento Técnico de Tercera
15379257DANIEL ANTONIO PERAZASargento Técnico de Tercera
15382122RONALD ALEXANDER SALVATIERRA RUEDASub-Teniente
15403849JAIRO GABRIEL MORALES HERNANDEZAlfére de Navío
15411169YOYCE HARRY FLEMBERS FLORESSargento Técnico de Tercera
15423401ALEXANDER JESUS VELASQUEZ CARNEIROSub-Teniente
15423602JESUS ALBERTO AROCHA GONZALEZMaestre de Tercera
15423655PEDRO GABRIEL DIAZ CARABALLOMaestre de Tercera
15434052RICHARD EVERETT TORRES SOTOSub-Teniente de La Aviación
15437591BEATRIZ ADRIANA FERRER DELGADOSub-Teniente
15438697MIGUEL ANGEL MUÑOZ FERREIRASub-Teniente
15439560JIMMY JOSE MONTESINOS OLIVARSargento Técnico de Tercera
15441178OSWALDO JOSE RAMIREZ VALERASub-Teniente
15442500NICOLAS JESUS CABELLO GUTIERREZSub-Teniente
15448647LUIS ENRIQUE ALVARADO PIÑERO16960859
15454165JESUS ERNESTO ENTRENA CAMPOSSub-Teniente
15456338DANNY JOSE ROA ANDRADEAlfére de Navío
15469562TOMAS ALBERTO PEREZ GONZALOSub-Teniente de La Aviación
15472077JESUS DAVID MONCADASargento Técnico de Tercera
15472102REBECA JOSEFINA CAMACARO BERRIOSSub-Teniente
15473056WILFREDO AMADO CASTILLO COLMENARESSub-Teniente de La Aviación
15478244ANIRETH ANTONIETA BLANCO RAMIREZSub-Teniente
15486796FELIPE SAUL JOSE TESORERO CARRILLOSub-Teniente
15489580LEGNA JOHANA CORONADO GUTIERREZMaestre de Tercera
15489783JUAN MOISES BECERRA PAEZSub-Teniente
15489947DIDIEL ALEXANDER SANTAELLA VARGASMaestre de Tercera
15492752JOSE JAVIER CARRILLO ESPINOZASargento Técnico de Tercera
15492757YARILOY BUITRAGO GONZALEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
15496569MICHAEL SIMON CORDERO MEZAMaestre de Tercera
15498113ANTHONY ANDRES GONZALEZ QUINTANASub-Teniente de La Aviación
15500084JESUS MANUEL HENRIQUEZ MIRABALSub-Teniente de La Aviación
15501268PABLO DARWIN RAMIREZ SALCEDOSub-Teniente
15502100GERMAN ANTONIO LLAMOZAS VAZQUEZSub-Teniente
15503623JOSUE DANIEL GARCIA GUERREROSargento Técnico de Tercera
15507569JOSE RAMON RONDON PEREZSub-Teniente
15508656EFRAIN ALFREDO OSORIO HERNANDEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
15527473JORGE LUIS LEALSub-Teniente
15532442JOSE RAFAEL MEJIAS RINCONSub-Teniente
15533938GIAMPIERO JOSE HERNANDEZ ARRIETASub-Teniente
15537487JOAN ALEJANDRO RIVERA OLIVERASub-Teniente
15540958OSWALDO ALBERTO YAJURI VASQUEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
15547963CANDIDO ROSO VALLADARES DIAZSargento Técnico de Tercera
15548335CARLOS ALBERTO ARGUELLO PUERTASargento Técnico de Tercera
15548446JULIO JOSE TORO FERNANDEZSub-Teniente
15552530PEDRO ZADKIEL CLIMASTONE PASTRANSub-Teniente
15553400JUAN JOSE NUÑEZ PAREDESAlfére de Navío
15575369JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ ARAGUACHEMaestre de Tercera
15576452MARCOS ANTONIO CRESPO MAZASub-Teniente
15577479FEIBERT ALEXANDER TERRY RAMIREZAlfére de Navío
15579416JUAN RAMON FLORES ZAMBRANOSargento Técnico de Tercera
15583094DANNY EDUARDO HIDALGO AVILASub-Teniente de La Aviación
15585725JAVIER ENRIQUE OCANTO CHINCHILLASub-Teniente
15588032RAFAEL HUMBERTO GUDIÑO DELFINSargento Técnico de Tercera
15589192JINMY ANGEL ALVAREZ MORENOSub-Teniente
15597619CESAR GUSTAVO MOLINA FRANCOSub-Teniente de La Aviación
15598131JULIO JOSE CAPDEVILLA CAMACHOSargento Técnico de Tercera
15598211DARIO ENRIQUE MUJICASargento Técnico de Tercera
15605091LEOMAR ANTONIO DIAZ LINARESMaestre de Tercera
15608449JESUS ALBERTO HERNANDEZ BRICEÑOSargento Técnico de Tercera
15609048ANA MILAGROS MONTENEGRO VELASQUEZSub-Teniente de La Aviación
15611458TOMAS EDUARDO MEDINA GARCIASub-Teniente de La Aviación
15613175EDGARDO ANTONIO NUÑEZ DIAZSub-Teniente
15615131PEDRO ANTONIO BEGO SOJOSub-Teniente
15617125YUSMIRCA CARLINA RUIZ BONALDEAlfére de Navío
15618012RENNY FRANCISCO CASTRO DIAZSub-Teniente
15630844JEAN CARLOS FUENTES SILVAMaestre de Tercera
15631910JOSE JESUS AVILA RUIZMaestre de Tercera
15651180CARLOS EDUARDO JUNIOR RODRIGUEZ ASCANIOSub-Teniente de La Aviación
15651524MARIA ALEJANDRA DEL M R RIVAS ALMENARSub-Teniente
15662607TERRY ALONSO MONTES DE OCA RODRIGUEZAlfére de Navío
15668609JHOAN FABRICIO HERNANDEZ DABOINSargento Técnico de Tercera
15686736JOSE GABRIEL BERMUDEZ MONROYSargento Técnico de Tercera
15690368NADIS DEL VALLE MATNI COLINAMaestre de Tercera
15694534JAVIER ENRIQUE ROJAS RODRIGUEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
15694602LUIS LEONARDO SOSA VELASub-Teniente
15695197RENEE ALPHONZO MORA GUERREROSub-Teniente
15697865KENIER JOSE CAMPO QUINTANASub-Teniente
15704466GERMAN ALEJANDRO CHIRINO MANZANOSargento Técnico de Tercera
15712708ARGENIS JOSE RAMIREZ SARMIENTOSub-Teniente
15714192HERYTTER VIDAL ARAQUESub-Teniente
15715339JACKSON EXQUENDER GARCIA SIRASargento Técnico de Tercera
15716737KERVIN DE JESUS CUPARE BETANCOURTAlfére de Navío
15722470ALEXIS JOSE OBISPO RIOSSargento Técnico de Tercera
15723451CRUZ ALEXANDER TORO ALBARRANSargento Técnico de Tercera
15728752SORALIS FERNANDEZ DE DA SILVAAlfére de Navío
15729772JOHN JOSE MATHEUS PEREZSargento Técnico de Tercera
15732318FELIX HUMBERTO HERNANDEZ PARADASub-Teniente
15738280MANUEL VICENTE RAFAEL ICIARTE CAMACHOSargento Técnico de Tercera
15739075CESAR RAFAEL MENDEZ GONZALEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
15745388DOYLE DAVID QUINTERO GOMEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
15755523JESUS OVEIRO RAMIREZ GONZALEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
15756739TULIO ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ PARRAGASub-Teniente
15758778WELLINGTON JORGE NAVEDA REYSub-Teniente
15759139EDUARS JOSE TORRES LOPEZSub-Teniente
15765186YANETH DEL CARMEN ANGULO VAZQUESAlfére de Navío
15765264FATYELIS PIERINA PALMAR PORTILLOAlfére de Navío
15774276GERSON ENRIQUE CARDENAS VIVASSub-Teniente
15778702FERNANDO JOSE LEON ROJASSub-Teniente
15783915MARIA ELENA RAMIREZ RAMIREZMaestre de Tercera
15794123PEDRO ISMAEL MARRUFO ZAVALASargento Técnico de Tercera
15796390JUAN ANTONIO PEDRIQUEZSub-Teniente
15805714LARRY ALEXIS SOSA ESLAVASub-Teniente
15813858JORGE JOSE APONTESargento Técnico de Tercera
15819211WILLIS ALFREDO BERNAL ARANGURENMaestre de Tercera
15821798JOSE HUMBERTO CALLES RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente
15826571CARLOS ALBERTO LANDAETA CHACONSub-Teniente
15834980FRANKLIN JOSE LAYA ROMEROSub-Teniente
15838910WILLIAMS GARCIA CAPACHOSargento Técnico de Tercera
15847226JEAN CARLOS GOMEZSub-Teniente
15849522SILFREDO ALBERTO MARTINEZ PARRASargento Técnico de Tercera
15850059ANTHONY JOSE FUENMAYOR LUGOSargento Técnico de Tercera
15861987EDUARDO JOSE SANCHEZ ALDERETEMaestre de Tercera
15865056MARCOS TULIO HERNANDEZ MALDONADOMaestre de Tercera
15870211ALFONSO JOSE CAPOTE CORROSargento Técnico de Tercera
15880986HENRY DANIEL MOSQUEDA TORRESSub-Teniente
15881195JESUS ELOY CARDENAS PEÑALOZASub-Teniente de La Aviación
15884828PAUSIDES JONATHAN PEREZ BARRAEZMaestre de Tercera
15891566SHEILA LIZZETH ARRAZABAL IPINCESub-Teniente de La Aviación
15892593ANGEL RAMON VILLEGAS TREJOSub-Teniente
15901313LUIS ARMANDO OJEDA AGUIARSargento Técnico de Tercera
15910194YOMAR ENRIQUE REYES SANCHEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
15910347AROL GABRIEL ORDAZ CASTROSub-Teniente
15912109RICARDO DANIEL VASQUEZ CAMACHOSub-Teniente
15912771RUBEN ALBERTO PEREZ PIÑASub-Teniente
15914337NAPOLEON AMILCAR GONZALEZ LOZADAAlfére de Navío
15914612ALEXIS JOSE LUQUEZ PALENCIASargento Técnico de Tercera
15926805MAURO DAVILA PERNIASub-Teniente
15927095BELKIS COROMOTO PULIDO ROASargento Técnico de Tercera
15927145LUIS CARLOS PARRA REYSub-Teniente
15927437ROSANGEL CAROLINA DUQUE DE NAVASSub-Teniente
15927713KENNY ADRIAN ARAQUE PEREZSub-Teniente
15927826HILMAR JULIETA ALCALA ZAMBRANOSub-Teniente
15933064ORANGEL JOSE SUAREZ ALZOLARSargento Técnico de Tercera
15934375CARLOS ENRIQUE COVA TOCUYOSub-Teniente
15936340ROGER LEONEL GONZALEZ VALLEJOSargento Técnico de Tercera
15937715JOSE DANIEL PARRA MACHADOSargento Técnico de Tercera
15938458CAROLINA ELIZABETH ZAMBRANO MATHEUSSub-Teniente
15940751YUVER EDUARDO MONTILLA FRANCOSub-Teniente
15941173HENSO JESUS SINGER MONTAÑASub-Teniente
15947276ENZA GIANNINA BALDISSERA ARIASSub-Teniente
15948832JANIUSKA ROKSY NUÑEZ INOJOSASub-Teniente
15949545JOSE ALEXANDER VALECILLOS PINTOMaestre de Tercera
15952247JORGE LUIS DAVILA PAREDESSargento Técnico de Tercera
15952744RAFAELA MARGARITA RANGEL SUAREZSargento Técnico de Tercera
15955488XIRSLEY IYEWEITERI GARRIDO FERNANDEZSub-Teniente
15956008LUIS FELIPE RODRIGUEZ CASTAÑOSSub-Teniente
15959120WILLY JOSE CALLES GUTIERREZSub-Teniente
15962614LUIS RAFAEL PINEDA BRICEÑOSub-Teniente de La Aviación
15963207JUAN CARLOS ARTEAGA PARRASargento Técnico de Tercera
15963812AMIKAR ALEXANDER PELAEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
15966753HECTOR JOSE DIAZSub-Teniente
15975764JOSE ABRAHAN PETIT VARELASargento Técnico de Tercera
15976904NESTOR XAVIER FLORES HERNANDEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
15979566LEONARDO ARTURO PEREZ RIVASSargento Técnico de Tercera
15991452CARLOS EDUARDO MARTINEZ SALVATIERRASub-Teniente de La Aviación
15992234FRANCISCO JOSE PEREZ CASTILLOSub-Teniente de La Aviación
15992329NPCSub-Teniente
15992651TRINO ALEJANDRO GUILLEN VILORIASargento Técnico de Tercera
15993989JUAN CARLOS PEREZ SUAREZSub-Teniente de La Aviación
15995413LESTER LUIS MERCADO QUINTEROSargento Técnico de Tercera
15998313GIOVANNY JOSE MENDOZA MONTESAlfére de Navío
15999373CARLOS MIGUEL LOVERASargento Técnico de Tercera
15999592LOISE MARIA MIRABAL SILVASub-Teniente de La Aviación
16006747DAVE ALBERTO SARMIENTO CARMONASargento Técnico de Tercera
16007415MANUEL ANTONIO ORDAZ NUÑEZAlfére de Navío
16014266JESUS ENRIQUE PEREZ GILSargento Técnico de Tercera
16015806JUAN CARLOS BARRIOS GONZALEZSub-Teniente
16017355ROBERT ALEXIS MEDINA BETANCOURTSub-Teniente
16019781GABRIEL MORET LABRADORSargento Técnico de Tercera
16021283JERSON DAVID PEREZ MARQUEZSub-Teniente
16021337GLENYS ELENA SOLANO DE ESTANGASub-Teniente
16027099ROCIO VERONICA CUOTTO RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente
16031171FRANCISCO RAFAEL FREITES GONZALEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
16049135SERGIO LUIS QUIÑONEZ GILSargento Técnico de Tercera
16058830ISMALDO ANTONIO UZCATEGUI MUROSargento Técnico de Tercera
16062113DENIO EULISES DE LOS SANTOS HURTADO LOZADASub-Teniente
16062920JESUS AUGUSTO TINEO ALFONZOSargento Técnico de Tercera
16066314SIMON ANTONIO SILVA DELGADOMaestre de Tercera
16067120LEON JOSE CEDEÑO CAPRILESSub-Teniente de La Aviación
16072425JOSE RAFAEL DURAN PEREZAlfére de Navío
16076522AGNI ALBERTO RIGAUD LOPEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
16082933JAVIER ENRIQUE ROSALES PAREDESSub-Teniente
16087026WALTER JOSE ROA FLORESSub-Teniente
16090995YOHANNY JOSE DIAZ MONTESSub-Teniente
16095222DAISY SUBIETH ROJAS DE BELLOSargento Técnico de Tercera
16098212ANTONIO JOSE SOUBLETT LANDAETASargento Técnico de Tercera
16099411JOSE ALFONSO PEREZ LARASub-Teniente de La Aviación
16099719FREDDY ALBERTO CABAÑA TAVERAMaestre de Tercera
16100113EDUARDO RAFAEL PARRA RENGIFOSargento Técnico de Tercera
16100309GERALDINE YUDITH OLIVERO ECHENAGUCIASub-Teniente de La Aviación
16101221VICTOR DANIEL GARCIA TIRADOSargento Técnico de Tercera
16114068EDLIMAR ENRIQUE LOPEZ HURTADOMaestre de Tercera
16114769MIGUEL EDUARDO PEREZ TORRESMaestre de Tercera
16118945GUSTAVO ADOLFO CHIRINOS OQUENDOSub-Teniente
16123074ARMANDO NEPTALI CONTRERAS CHAVEZSub-Teniente
16123934RAFAEL LISANDRO DUQUE ZAPATASargento Técnico de Tercera
16124522GERZON RAMON REY MANSILLASargento Técnico de Tercera
16124705DANIEL RICARDO MORENO ORTIZSub-Teniente
16124755ENGERBERTH WINKLAAR HERNANDEZ MORASargento Técnico de Tercera
16125167LUIS ANTONIO FUENTES USECHESub-Teniente
16125584JOSE LUIS CONTRERAS BETANCURSub-Teniente
16129279GIPSSI YAMILETH CONGUTA DE JAIMESSargento Técnico de Tercera
16129428FLORALY DEL VALLE VASQUEZ DE URIBESargento Técnico de Tercera
16132300KEILA ISANDRA LOVERA ROSALSargento Técnico de Tercera
16149644RODY ALBERTO CHACON VALBUENASub-Teniente
16153410LUIS ALEXANDER AVILA BAUTESub-Teniente
16158187JUAN CARLOS AGUIAR CORTEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
16158904OSNEL ERNESTO HERRERA MANOSALVASargento Técnico de Tercera
16164539LEONARDO UWASI RAMOS MONGESSub-Teniente de La Aviación
16178629DAVID CONCEPCION RAMIREZ HERNANDEZMaestre de Tercera
16184421EUCARYS ROSELIH MENDEZ BARRETOAlfére de Navío
16185092JOSE MANUEL DELGADO FLORESSargento Técnico de Tercera
16190425SIMON ANTONIO DELGADO RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente de La Aviación
16200462LIONARD VLADIMIR GIL ZAMBRANOSub-Teniente
16201010DANIEL ALEXANDER ARIAS QUINTEROSargento Técnico de Tercera
16201341CARLOS ENRIQUE RONDON UZCATEGUISargento Técnico de Tercera
16201917JOHN HEBER MORALES FIGUEROASub-Teniente
16206038CARLOS EDUARDO DIAZ DIAZSub-Teniente
16207675ENDER RAFAEL CARO CAMEROSargento Técnico de Tercera
16212658LUIS EMILIO LUNAR GARCIASub-Teniente
16218807LUIS ALBERTO AZUAJE ESCALONAMaestre de Tercera
16220984MARIANNE ESTHER GARCIA TORRESSub-Teniente
16222587JUAN CARLOS LARAMaestre de Tercera
16225041PEDRO ANTONIO NAVARRO MARREROSub-Teniente de La Aviación
16226846ROMAN ZENON JUNIOR OVALLES FUENTESSargento Técnico de Tercera
16228113KANDY SILMAR CACERES CASTILLOMaestre de Tercera
16228426JESUS ANGEL MENDOZA RICOSub-Teniente de La Aviación
16236050JACKSON ADRIAN MACIA ORTUÑOSargento Técnico de Tercera
16241136MARTIN ALEJANDRO CORONEL CHIRINOSSub-Teniente de La Aviación
16243256ABRAHAM ASTHONY BOLIVAR GOMEZSub-Teniente de La Aviación
16249835KATHERINE DE JESUS PARADA ALVARADOMaestre de Tercera
16254589GABRIEL ARMANDO OSUNA BOADASargento Técnico de Tercera
16255513FRANKLIN ALEXANDER LEON LUGOMaestre de Tercera
16258244DOUGLAS JOSE CARDENAS GOMEZMaestre de Tercera
16258269MAYERSTON JUNIOR ESCALANTE CARREROMaestre de Tercera
16259563KELVIN ANALIO MONTOYA MATTIESub-Teniente
16260310HENRY EDUARDO COLMENAREZ APONTESargento Técnico de Tercera
16263757MARYURI JOSEFINA SALAZAR BRICEÑOMaestre de Tercera
16264538YORMAN JESUS LEIVA VILLALBAAlfére de Navío
16268799JESUS ANTONIO MENDOZA PACHECOSub-Teniente de La Aviación
16269675VICTOR IVAN RODRIGUEZ YBARRAMaestre de Tercera
16269866MAICKER ALEXANDER RODRIGUEZMaestre de Tercera
16270645ALEJANDRO JOSE PAGANELLI RONDONSargento Técnico de Tercera
16273780DIANA JOHELMI TORRES ARANDASub-Teniente
16275561DOMINGO JOSE BOMBACE AVILASub-Teniente
16286769YENIFFER DEL VALLE LOPEZ LIZCANOSub-Teniente
16300285MARIA FERNANDA COLMENARES MATTEYSub-Teniente
16305909LUIS ANGEL MOLINA GUILLENMaestre de Tercera
16309410ANYELO JULIO HEREDIA GERVACIOSub-Teniente
16314140ALVARO JOSE LUNA RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente
16317798ANAMERYS TORO MORASub-Teniente
16319918JUAN JOSE VELIZ LOPEZSub-Teniente
16329017LISBET DEL VALLE FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
16330414ENIX MAIKER URRUTIA MALDONADOSub-Teniente
16332698CARLOS RAMIRO URDANETA ORDUZSargento Técnico de Tercera
16334137JOHANN ORLANDO CABREJO FAJARDOSargento Técnico de Tercera
16335920MARCUOS ANTONIO ZERPA MARCANOMaestre de Tercera
16339032DAVID ALEXANDER FERNANDEZ DIAZSargento Técnico de Tercera
16339186JOEL EDUARDO SUAREZ GUTIERREZSargento Técnico de Tercera
16339928JUAN JOSE DE LOS SANTOS HERNANDEZ STRAUSSSub-Teniente
16340029EDWIN JOSE OLIVO PIÑASub-Teniente de La Aviación
16340118DANIEL EDUARDO ARANGUREN ORTEGASub-Teniente de La Aviación
16340221ARGENIS AURELIO LEON BOLIVARSargento Técnico de Tercera
16341146NOSLEIDA DALESKA ANGULO BRICEÑOAlfére de Navío
16344593ADRIANA RIVERO SOSASub-Teniente de La Aviación
16344819ERNESTO RAMON REYES ESCALONASub-Teniente
16346263ELVIN OSCAR MATOS PIRESSargento Técnico de Tercera
16346700JOSE CARLOS SALAS ALARCONMaestre de Tercera
16349010RAFAEL ARMANDO QUINTERO VARGASSub-Teniente
16356502ENMANUEL JOSE RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
16358520PEDRO RAFAEL TARAZONA ORTEGASub-Teniente
16358522EYLIN KARINA TARAZONA ORTEGASub-Teniente
16368792CARLOS EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZSub-Teniente
16369166CARLOS OMAR QUINTERO ALFONZOSub-Teniente de La Aviación
16369966YERWIN ANTONIO NIEVES PIÑEROSargento Técnico de Tercera
16370773JOSE CARLOS FREITES REYESSub-Teniente
16374204XAVIEL JOSE HERNANDEZ ROMEROSargento Técnico de Tercera
16376678JOHNNEL JOSE ROMERO SIERRALTASub-Teniente
16382473ANDERSON MANUEL QUIROZ SOSASub-Teniente
16383291ARMANDO JOSE RIVERO FLORESMaestre de Tercera
16383384ERNESTO JAVIER SANCHEZ CARVAJALSub-Teniente de La Aviación
16384749DARWINS JOHAN MOTA PEREZMaestre de Tercera
16387392CESAR AUGUSTO SOSA PEREZSargento Técnico de Tercera
16389770VALOY ALEJANDRO CARRION CEDEÑOSub-Teniente
16399763RENNY JOHAM BLANCO GOMEZSub-Teniente
16399945JONATHAN JAVIER GONZALEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
16400871JESUS MANUEL LOVERA LOPEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
16405345JOSE ANTONIO ALVAREZ DIAZSub-Teniente de La Aviación
16405822LUISA INES AREVALO CALLASPOSargento Técnico de Tercera
16406051JESUS RAMON PEREZ GARCIASub-Teniente
16407413JACKSON JAVIER AGUILAR MORONSargento Técnico de Tercera
16407947ANGEL XAVIER SOTO RIVASSargento Técnico de Tercera
16409333KARINA DEL CARMEN ROCHE RAMIREZSub-Teniente
16409869VICTOR ALEXIS PEREZ CASTILLOSub-Teniente
16409921PAUSOLINO SANCHEZ CHACONSub-Teniente
16412285WILLY JAVIER REBOLLEDO CASTILLOSub-Teniente
16415523MILLER ANDERSON PETIT ROJASSargento Técnico de Tercera
16419961MAIKER ENRIQUE PEREZ MUJICASargento Técnico de Tercera
16422752PEDRO MANUEL GUILLEN HERNANDEZSub-Teniente
16422790JOSE JOSE GRAFFE VERASargento Técnico de Tercera
16423159HENRY JOSE RIVAS PEREZSub-Teniente
16425908JOHAN ANTONIO SILVA APONTESargento Técnico de Tercera
16434032ROVIR MOISES REYES MORALESSargento Técnico de Tercera
16434434ALIS ENRIQUE MORENO GONZALEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
16434569HERWIN ANTONIO VALERIO VILLALBAAlfére de Navío
16435717DANIEL ERNESTO DIAZ PIMENTELAlfére de Navío
16435780FRANCISCO JOSE MONCADA SOLORZANOSargento Técnico de Tercera
16435818DANNY JOSE MARTINEZ PEDRASargento Técnico de Tercera
16436264WILFREDO ABRAHAN FLORES PEREZSargento Técnico de Tercera
16437888EDUARDO ELIUTH VOLCANES CORDONESSub-Teniente
16439222JUVENAL JOSE LUGO MOLINASub-Teniente de La Aviación
16440135RICHARD ANTONIO GARCES ESCALONASub-Teniente de La Aviación
16447005ALEXANDER AARON MACHADO MARTINEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
16449711SIMON TAMANACO NORIEGA POLOAlfére de Navío
16452807RAFAEL ANTONIO PACHECO PARADASub-Teniente
16457304CLAUDIO JOSE LUGO MALDONADOSub-Teniente
16457511MIGUEL ANGEL BRACHO NOVOASub-Teniente
16461379ADRIANA DEL VALLE BARON CAMACHOMaestre de Tercera
16461788MARCOS JOSE CARDENAS RODRIGUEZAlfére de Navío
16464520JONNY JOSE RUIZ TERANSargento Técnico de Tercera
16472580LUIS ALBERTO GUERRERO MOOSub-Teniente
16473593MARYURY MARGARITA VALERA DE LOPEZAlfére de Navío
16478933REBECA DEL VALLE GONZALEZ BEYAlfére de Navío
16479201MANUEL DE JESUS MARCANO DIAZMaestre de Tercera
16481581EDUARDO JOSE QUERALES RIVASSargento Técnico de Tercera
16482604GEOMAR JOSE GOMEZ LEONSargento Técnico de Tercera
16483303DAVID JOSE RALDIRIZ CASTILLOSub-Teniente
16484431ALEXANDER JOSE SUCRE VILLALBAMaestre de Tercera
16486150MILLER JOSE MILANO MATASargento Técnico de Tercera
16487832RAFAEL SIMON GARMENDIA PEREZSub-Teniente
16496406JHONDER ALEXANDER GONZALEZ SOJOSargento Técnico de Tercera
16497367NATALY DE LOS ANGELES ACERO SISOSub-Teniente
16497662REINIE DE JESUS BETANCOURT GARCIASargento Técnico de Tercera
16504416JORGE LUIS NIEVES LOPEZSub-Teniente
16506011JORGE RICARDO PETIT HERNANDEZSub-Teniente de La Aviación
16506495OSMAN JOSE GUERRA BOLIVARSargento Técnico de Tercera
16520918DARLUING JAVIER FREITEZ POLANCOSub-Teniente
16524344JOSE GREGORIO DA SILVA HERNANDEZAlfére de Navío
16524543CARLOS DARIO TOVAR CANCINESSub-Teniente
16530719MAYKOL JOSE MENDOZA MILIANSargento Técnico de Tercera
16531347NESTOR LUIS SEQUERA PARRASargento Técnico de Tercera
16531887FABIOLA VANESSA ALVIS VALLESSub-Teniente
16534384PEDRO EMILIO VILORIA RANGELSargento Técnico de Tercera
16535911YOHAN MANUEL GONZALEZ MORENOSargento Técnico de Tercera
16537856JESUS ARMANDO SANABRIA ROJASSargento Técnico de Tercera
16538877BEXY MILAGROS MACHADO TORREALBASub-Teniente de La Aviación
16539628JUAN ALBERTO SALAZAR ROJASSub-Teniente
16539651DIEGO MIGUEL SERVITA TORRESSargento Técnico de Tercera
16542449JOSE JAVIER MANRIQUE GIMENEZSub-Teniente
16543106OSWALDO JOSE MUÑOZ WARRICKSub-Teniente
16551317JENNIFFER ALEXANDRA PARDO MARTINEZSub-Teniente de La Aviación
16551915MARIA MAIDUBY ESTRADAMaestre de Tercera
16552468YORJAN DE JESUS MONTES LOPEZMaestre de Tercera
16552647JULIO CESAR OCHOA VIELMASargento Técnico de Tercera
16552659SERGIO GABRIEL BARRIOS ACOSTASargento Técnico de Tercera
16552775GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO MONTEZUMA MOLINASargento Técnico de Tercera
16552891MARIO ALEXANDER ARVELAEZ LABRADORSub-Teniente
16553901JOBER ELIAS MEDINA PEREZSargento Técnico de Tercera
16562196OSCAR ROMAN CASTILLO RUIZSub-Teniente
16565881CESAR DAVID ESCALONA VARGASSargento Técnico de Tercera
16567388FRANKLIN JOEL FLORES RIVEROSub-Teniente
16568426JOHAN ALEXANDER BRAVO CENTENOMaestre de Tercera
16568804MICHEL DANIEL TORRENS APONTEMaestre de Tercera
16568874GUSTAVO RAFAEL DENIS VARELASub-Teniente
16569308ALEXIS JOSE ESCOBAR BERMUDEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
16575439ANGEL RAFAEL CHACON ORTIZSargento Técnico de Tercera
16575880WOLMANG ALEXANDER ARCE VILLAMIZARSargento Técnico de Tercera
16578043LUIS ANGEL SILVA IBARRAMaestre de Tercera
16578217CRISTOBAL ANTONIO CABRILES CASTILLOSub-Teniente
16579541CESAR GUSTAVO MOLINA FRANCOSub-Teniente de La Aviación
16585707PABLO YUNGNIOR ESCALONA LINARESSargento Técnico de Tercera
16591142ALVARO JAVIER ALARCON CAMACHOSub-Teniente
16595861OSWALDO RAFAEL BARRERA RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente
16596731ALIRIO RENATO ZAMBRANO GARCÍASub-Teniente
16598240MAYERLING COROMOTO TROSEL LINARESAlfére de Navío
16598516ELVIS EDUARDO GALDONA DUQUESub-Teniente
16600531JORGE ABRAHAM ARCILA OSPINOAlfére de Navío
16604259MAURO JOSE GUTIERREZ CONTRERASSub-Teniente
16605694CARLOS JOSE GUTIERREZ CASTILLOSub-Teniente de La Aviación
16606511ALEXANDER JOSE GONZALEZ FERNANDEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
16618518JESUS DE LA CRUZ MORALES HERRERAAlfére de Navío
16631029NAIRO ANGEL BARRIOS BARBOZASub-Teniente
16636105JULIO CESAR GONZALEZ ROASub-Teniente
16636455NERIS YUSMARI SILVA CASTROMaestre de Tercera
16637040GUILLERMO ANTONIO NUÑEZ MORENOSub-Teniente
16640517JULIO MIGUEL GUIRE ZAMORASub-Teniente
16640909LUIS FELIPE BERNAL FUENTESSub-Teniente
16643246MAURO JESUS SEQUERA TORINSub-Teniente de La Aviación
16643329NESTOR ALEXIS GODOY MEDINASargento Técnico de Tercera
16651459NESTOR DANIEL ALEJANDRO RIVEROS GRATEROLSub-Teniente de La Aviación
16653041WALTER ANTONIO MALPICA RAMIREZSub-Teniente
16656831ROSALBA LISSETT LIZANO DUGARTESub-Teniente
16657901EDINSON WALFRIDO LOBO MARQUEZMaestre de Tercera
16658120ELVYS ANTONIO DIAZ CASTILLOSargento Técnico de Tercera
16658653ROSELYN LUISA VARGAS MEJIASAlfére de Navío
16660490VICTOR ANTONIO BOLIVAR MIRANDASub-Teniente
16663350RAJIV ALBERTO MOSQUEDA FREGONASub-Teniente
16663534JAVIER JOSE MATA PITASub-Teniente
16669153JUAN ERNESTO GONZALEZ HERRERASargento Técnico de Tercera
16673248ALEJANDRO JOSE TALAVERA CASTILLOSub-Teniente
16673290LUIS GASPAR SANTANA OROZCOAlfére de Navío
16675820FRANCISCO ONOFRE BETANCOURT MALDONADOSub-Teniente
16675970MANUEL JOSE ESPAÑA MARCANOSub-Teniente
16676066JOSE IGNACIO INFANTE PEREZAlfére de Navío
16679806ROBERT ALEJANDRO MORVATH GUERREROSargento Técnico de Tercera
16681992WINDER JESUS GONZALEZ HENRIQUEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
16683963RANDYS ALBERTO TAWARY BETANCOURT HERNANDEZSub-Teniente
16684220DANIEL AUGUSTO CUEVAS INFANTESub-Teniente
16684729JAVIER OSPINA RODRIGUEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
16684941ALEXANDRO NARDELLA PEREZSub-Teniente de La Aviación
16684998JUAN CARLOS ESPINOZA SANCHEZSub-Teniente
16685245DORIS PATRICIA MONTOYA CORDEROMaestre de Tercera
16685690DANIEL GUSTAVO TROCEL CORDEROSub-Teniente
16685861ORLANDO JOSE DEL VALLE RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente
16685896MARY ADRIANA CASTRO SIFONTESAlfére de Navío
16686257CARLOS EDUARDO DIAZ GALLEGOMaestre de Tercera
16686478JEAN CARLOS SILVA MARTINEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
16691046JUAN ISMAEL MENDOZA RANGELSub-Teniente
16691436MIGUEL ENRIQUE CASTILLO BARCOSSub-Teniente
16692505ROBERT ALEXANDER HERNANDEZ GONZALEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
16692896JESUS MIGUEL NATERASub-Teniente
16695234JOSE EDUARDO VILLAMIZAR SUAREZSargento Técnico de Tercera
16695957DARWIN ANDERSON PRATO JURADOSub-Teniente
16699096CARLOS JOSE ZAMBRANO SALAZARMaestre de Tercera
16703252CARLOS ESTEBAN ANTON COVASub-Teniente
16703430JHINDRI ALEJANDRA MAZA RENGELSargento Técnico de Tercera
16720372HERISY FILHENDY TORRES TORRESSargento Técnico de Tercera
16732454HUMBERTO JOSE GONZALEZ HERNANDEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
16733482LEIDY MARIANA RIVAS LORETOSub-Teniente
16733652ISMAEL NICOLAS HERMOSO MUJICASub-Teniente
16733668LUIS ENRIQUE GONZALEZ ROMEROSargento Técnico de Tercera
16734217NESTOR ALFONSO CORONEL SARMIENTOSargento Técnico de Tercera
16734285FERNANDO ANDRES SANCHEZ DELGADOSargento Técnico de Tercera
16734856EDITH CAROLINA MAYNARD MEJIASAlfére de Navío
16736385EDUIN RAMON SILVA COLMENAREZMaestre de Tercera
16736520ALBERT FELIPE SAAVEDRA SAAVEDRASargento Técnico de Tercera
16739168NERSON JOSE BRICEÑO FRANCOSargento Técnico de Tercera
16739901MARIA EUGENIA SALCEDO MENDOZASargento Técnico de Tercera
16742675SINECIO DE JESUS CORONADO RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente
16743487EFRAIN ENRIQUE PIÑA CHACONSub-Teniente
16744325MARGELYS CAROLINA UZCATEGUI DE MORENOSub-Teniente
16745793YOBANI EDUARDO SANCHEZ MORASub-Teniente de La Aviación
16750018JUAN CARLOS ARANGUREN RODRIGUEZAlfére de Navío
16752097CARLOS ALBERTO MARIN HIDALGOSub-Teniente
16761161JHOVANY ANDRES GONZALEZ SALAZARSub-Teniente de La Aviación
16762187ROSMER JOSE MADRIZ BRICEÑOSub-Teniente
16762560MANUEL ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ SOTILLOSub-Teniente
16764212JONATHAN ALEXIS PINTO ARCAYASub-Teniente
16772374HENEYER YANIRETH CONTRERAS VARGASAlfére de Navío
16772934CARLOS GILBERTO BOLIVAR SOTILLOSargento Técnico de Tercera
16775871JUAN CARLOS RUMBOSSargento Técnico de Tercera
16776140LINO ANTONIO CARDENAS HERNANDEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
16776161ISMAEL RAMON CAMACHO SOTOSargento Técnico de Tercera
16777646FRANKLIN LEONARDO COLMENARES ARAQUESub-Teniente
16778387ANNY YURLEY MORA RICOSub-Teniente
16779855CARLOS ENRIQUE VASQUEZ GONZALEZSub-Teniente
16787156RAMON ELADIO CHACON ROASub-Teniente de La Aviación
16788498CARLOS EDUARDO SANCHEZ SANCHEZSub-Teniente
16788707JHONNY JAVIER DUQUE DUQUESub-Teniente
16788942CESAR AUGUSTO RODRIGUEZ ZAMBRANOSub-Teniente de La Aviación
16792115KEYLA MAYELING CARBALLO PALACIOSSargento Técnico de Tercera
16793262IVAN ANDRES VIVAS MENDOZASub-Teniente de La Aviación
16793806KATHERINNE AILENN BETANCOURT MORALESMaestre de Tercera
16794137ADA MARIA VILLALOBOS SILVASargento Técnico de Tercera
16794520CAROLYNN PALMIRA CALDERA CASTILLOSub-Teniente
16795258JOSE DAVID GARCIA LUGOSub-Teniente
16800700PEDRO ANTONIO CONTRERAS GOMEZAlfére de Navío
16802166MARGOT ELIZABETH ROMERO MENDOZAMaestre de Tercera
16802494MILAGRO MIGUELINA PEREZ GONZALEZMaestre de Tercera
16804208PAUL ALEXANDER FIGUEROA MALVESTUTOSub-Teniente
16805006JOSE RAFAEL ROJAS PERDOMOSub-Teniente
16805007LUIS MIGUEL ROJAS PERDOMOSub-Teniente
16809110LUIS ANIBAL VELASQUEZ MELENDEZSub-Teniente de La Aviación
16811634JOSEPH CARLOS SOTO CAPASub-Teniente
16817626JOSE WILFREDO GARCIA GRAUMaestre de Tercera
16817885JORGE LUIS VALDIVIEZOMaestre de Tercera
16820118VIRGILIO ERNESTO MACHADO FAGUNDEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
16820965FREDDY YVAN ROSALES GUEVARASub-Teniente
16823917GREGORY JOSE FUENTES VERASTEGUISub-Teniente
16824959NELSON RAFAEL ORDOÑEZ ALVARADOSub-Teniente
16826902LUIS JAVIER MILLAN PEREZSub-Teniente de La Aviación
16829179MAYGRET DEL VALLE MARRUFO MORASub-Teniente de La Aviación
16850006MAYERLIN DEL CARMEN MORALES MOGOLLONSargento Técnico de Tercera
16850406EDUARDO JOSE CASADIEGO FERMINSub-Teniente
16851519YOEL JAVIER CEBALLOS ALVAREZSargento Técnico de Tercera
16851945JOSE ALFREDO HURTADO RIERASargento Técnico de Tercera
16855316HOWARD STHANLEY ROYERO GARCIASub-Teniente
16862377RONALD WLADIMIR PIÑA FERNANDEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
16863211ANDRES OCTAVIO GUTIERREZ CARVAJALSargento Técnico de Tercera
16865095MIGUEL JOSE CARTAYA RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente
16865717JOIRA JAHNNU GONZALEZ TORRESSub-Teniente de La Aviación
16866844CHRISTIAN GREGORY ROMERO PINZONAlfére de Navío
16867133CARLOS LUIS TORRES MANRIQUEAlfére de Navío
16868984ALCIDES ALEXANDER GALLARDO ROJASSargento Técnico de Tercera
16870863RHOBERTT HUGO MATERANO REYESSub-Teniente
16874084IVAN MARVIER ORTIZ MICHETTISub-Teniente de La Aviación
16874355MARCOS TULIO MARCANO GOMEZSub-Teniente
16883539ERILYN JOSE QUINTERO DE CONTRERASSargento Técnico de Tercera
16889566YARITZA MARIA DUARTE JAIMESSub-Teniente
16910636MORELLA DEL CARMEN CUADRADO BLANCOSub-Teniente
16912234ROMER JOSE TOVAR ESTEVEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
16913544JOSE RAFAEL GALLARDOSargento Técnico de Tercera
16913605DAVID ANTONIO PURO MANAURESargento Técnico de Tercera
16914136VANESSA DE LOS ANGELES BARRIOS LOPEZAlfére de Navío
16923071DIEGO ALBERTO BECERRA MATERANAlfére de Navío
16926052LUIS EDUARDO RONDON VARGASSub-Teniente
16926231JESUS ENRIQUE CABALLERO DIAZSub-Teniente
16930450LUIS EDUARDO TORRES BOADASub-Teniente de La Aviación
16931448ALFREDO RAFAEL SALAS VELASQUEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
16933611RONYS ALEXANDER CONTRERAS OSORIOSub-Teniente
16935678DEISY DAYANA PEREZ ARAQUESub-Teniente de La Aviación
16938672EDUARDO DANIEL POLANCO RIVASSub-Teniente
16940323ERASMO ANTONIO CARRASQUERO MARQUEZSub-Teniente
16947467JOSE FRANCISCO MARTINEZ ARIASSargento Técnico de Tercera
16948946PEDRO LUIS NARVAEZ GALLARDOAlfére de Navío
16952333YONEYSI YERALDIN RAMIREZ ROMEROSargento Técnico de Tercera
16954667FRANKLIN JOSE VALERA MORALESSargento Técnico de Tercera
16955678MAGDUVIT BELISA CARRASCO CASTILLOSargento Técnico de Tercera
16957843YONNY ALEXANDER PEREZSargento Técnico de Tercera
16958097SANDRA THAYRY MURILLO NUÑEZSub-Teniente
16958657ALIX CAROLINA GOMEZ SUAREZSub-Teniente de La Aviación
16959881AIDA MERCEDES LABRADOR BRICEÑOSub-Teniente
16960859LEIDY MARIANA MARTINEZ ESLAVAMaestre de Tercera
16964082OSCAR DAVID ALVARADO BURGOSSargento Técnico de Tercera
16965437HECTOR JOSE MONTENEGRO ROASargento Técnico de Tercera
16966726VANGELIO BLADIMIR JIMENEZ GOMEZSub-Teniente
16970967JOSE RAFAEL MORENO HERNANDEZSub-Teniente
16972213ABRAHAM JESUS TORRES TORRESSub-Teniente
16974842WILFA JHOAN COROBA DEVIEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
16979002LUIS ALBERTO UZCATEGUI HERNANDEZMaestre de Tercera
16979411DARWIN JOSE GALLARDO FARIASSargento Técnico de Tercera
16980066REINALDO ENRIQUE PEREZ TIRADOSargento Técnico de Tercera
16981170EVER ALEXIS GUERRERO SUAREZSub-Teniente
16982336LUIS RAUL ROJAS RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente
16982692OMAR EDUARDO JORDAN ZAMBRANOSub-Teniente
16982842CARS LEWIS TORRES VILLAMIZARSub-Teniente
16983754RANDY ENMANUEL VELAZCO ROSALESSub-Teniente
16985928ANDRES ALBERTO GUERRERO VERAAlfére de Navío
16992165RAFAEL EDUARDO HIDALGO QUIÑONESMaestre de Tercera
16992459JOSE ALEXANDER ROMERO VELASQUEZSub-Teniente
16993632ANGEL ALFONSO PARRA BARRIOSSargento Técnico de Tercera
17000604JUAN MANUEL GREGORIO AGUILAR LOPEZAlfére de Navío
17001794JOSE GREGORIO HERNANDEZ SUAREZSargento Técnico de Tercera
17002061MIGUEL ANGEL ANGEL CALDERASSargento Técnico de Tercera
17002717CESAR AUGUSTO CANELONES LINARESSub-Teniente
17003020JOSE ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ RIOSSub-Teniente
17003071YOHIBER RAMON DELFIN GONZALEZMaestre de Tercera
17004407JOSE LUIS MANUEL VASQUEZ DELGADOSub-Teniente de La Aviación
17010133ANTONIO JUAN PIETRINI PAYARESAlférez de Navío
17012051JOSE FRANCISCO UZCATEGUI ALDANASub-Teniente
17012323FLOR MARIA EVIES COLMENAREZSargento Técnico de Tercera
17013088CARLOS EDUARDO ROSALES DOZSASub-Teniente
17016150WILLIAM JOSE MARCHENA ALTUVESub-Teniente
17016464TITO JOSE CASTILLO DIAZSargento Técnico de Tercera
17017521ELVIS DE JESUS SULBARAN SUAREZSub-Teniente
17024587JOSE GREGORIO ROJAS MEDINAMaestre de Tercera
17028339FRANKLIN JAVIER GAMBOA GAMBOASargento Técnico de Tercera
17035146CARLOS RAFAEL CASTILLO RAGASSargento Técnico de Tercera
17037132ROSA VIRGINIA BASTIDAS ARAUJOSargento Técnico de Tercera
17037227YELITZA JOSEFINA PERDOMO VILLEGASMaestre de Tercera
17043418JOSE ALEJANDRO CHACON REQUENASub-Teniente de La Aviación
17047545EDWARD ANTONIO CEDEÑO ROMEROSargento Técnico de Tercera
17049274CARLOS ALBERTO GIL MARQUEZMaestre de Tercera
17049588RUSBEL ROSELL ROSALES MARINSargento Técnico de Tercera
17050088ANALIS CRESPO BACCARASargento Técnico de Tercera
17050450ERNESTO RAFAEL NORIEGA ONTIVEROSargento Técnico de Tercera
17051696EDISON ALEXANDER PEREIRA CHACONSargento Técnico de Tercera
17052222RONALD RENE SEGURA ESCALANTESub-Teniente
17052336GABRIEL JAVIER DONATEZ SILVASub-Teniente de La Aviación
17056199LIZ MARELLI DIAZ FLORESSargento Técnico de Tercera
17056313WILLIAM JOSE VIVAS CHACONSub-Teniente
17056326OSCAR LEONARDO GARCIA CORTEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
17056770ANTONIO JOSE CHACON CASTELLANOSSub-Teniente de La Aviación
17060114WILLY DE JESUS TASCON RAMONESSargento Técnico de Tercera
17065316MIGUEL ANGEL SALAZAR MOLINASub-Teniente de La Aviación
17066338JOSE RAFAEL CASTILLO GUTIERREZSargento Técnico de Tercera
17073259GERARDO JOSE DIAZ TOVARSargento Técnico de Tercera
17074144VLADIMIR DANIEL SILD IZQUIERDOSub-Teniente de La Aviación
17075575JOHNNIE ORDOÑEZ MATHEUSSub-Teniente
17077884JULIAN CECILIO HERNANDEZ MUJICASub-Teniente
17078079FRANKLIN ALBERTO PIRTOSargento Técnico de Tercera
17078721OLIDA COROMOTO RODRIGUEZ MONCADAAlfére de Navío
17082385JOSE LUIS HIDALGO CALDERASargento Técnico de Tercera
17083279MARYOLY CAROLINA DIAZ SALASSargento Técnico de Tercera
17100244YESSIKA DESIREE LOPEZ MILANOAlfére de Navío
17100743JUAN CARLOS CAMPOSSub-Teniente de La Aviación
17109324JUAN ALBERTO RIVERA DUQUESargento Técnico de Tercera
17112364JORWIN ANDRIN JAUREGUI GUERRAMaestre de Tercera
17117838PAUL ALFREDO BANDRES ALGUELLOMaestre de Tercera
17118964DOUGLAS EDUARDO JASPE LOPEZAlfére de Navío
17120091ROBERTO GEBRAYN SUYER APARCEDO MENDOZASargento Técnico de Tercera
17126630WILLIANS JOSE BUITRAGO NAVARROSub-Teniente
17128290CLAUDIA YORQUIRIA RUIZ SANCHEZMaestre de Tercera
17133127JAIRO JOSE LINARES SANCHEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
17138741DUMAR EDUARDO AULAR GONZALEZSub-Teniente
17140015OSWALDO ALBERTO CARRASQUEL VALECILLOSSub-Teniente de La Aviación
17140590ALEX JESUS CABELLO LEIVAMaestre de Tercera
17144446JEFFERSON DANIEL FLOREZ CALZADILLASub-Teniente
17153100YURIAN ALEXANDER TORME PARRASub-Teniente
17155905ALFREDO JOSE GONZALEZ ORTEGASub-Teniente
17155987JHONNY ALBERTO GRATEROL VALDESPINOMaestre de Tercera
17156096LUIS MIGUEL ESCALONA TOVARSargento Técnico de Tercera
17157096FREDDY ELIAZAR SERRANO GARCIASub-Teniente
17159282MARIA JUDITH QUINTERO ROJOSargento Técnico de Tercera
17160392GUSTAVO HUMBERTO MURILLO ITRIAGOAlfére de Navío
17161346LUIS EDUMAR SIFONTES ROBLESSargento Técnico de Tercera
17162562JUAN CARLOS GUTIERREZ BARCENASargento Técnico de Tercera
17164339LUIS RICARDO DEL VILLAR PEÑASub-Teniente
17166094ANDELSON JOSE PINTO HERRERASargento Técnico de Tercera
17166919LUIS DAVID CARRERO LABRADORSub-Teniente de La Aviación
17170492CRISTHIAN MANUEL PINEDA GRANADOSSargento Técnico de Tercera
17171331JULIO CESAR ACOSTA LEALSub-Teniente
17171832WILMER JESUS QUEVEDO ALVARADOSargento Técnico de Tercera
17173710KELVIN DEL CARMEN BRAVO JANSENSub-Teniente
17174597RAFAEL ANTONIO CALDERA CHAVEZSub-Teniente
17176178JHOAN ALEXANDER BRICEÑO GONZALEZMaestre de Tercera
17176345KYRLHEN KARBIN PAOLI OROPEZASargento Técnico de Tercera
17176378DOUGLAS ODLANIER SILVA PEREZSargento Técnico de Tercera
17184125LLECIR MIRLETT ROSSELL MARTINEZAlfére de Navío
17189541MARCIAL AUGUSTO LEAL SUAREZSub-Teniente
17190489WILMER MAURICIO APARICIO QUIROZSub-Teniente
17191018NIL ALVI ANTON LOPEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
17191854ANGEL GUSTAVO URQUIA GONZALEZMaestre de Tercera
17193205JORGE LUIS RUIZ TORREZSargento Técnico de Tercera
17195711ARGENIS ALESANDER VARGAS VASQUEZMaestre de Tercera
17195780LUIS RAFAEL VIRGUEZ DIAZSub-Teniente de La Aviación
17197461JOSE MIGUEL RIVAS OROPEZASargento Técnico de Tercera
17197577ROMEL JOSE HERRERA MARINSub-Teniente de La Aviación
17197842ADRIAN JOSE REVERONSub-Teniente de La Aviación
17198089EDELVI ALEXANDER ARVELAEZ MEZASargento Técnico de Tercera
17198307EREYSMAR VIOLETA MADRID HOYOSub-Teniente de La Aviación
17198309RONALD EMILIO MARRERO LOZANOSargento Técnico de Tercera
17198539JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ CADENAMaestre de Tercera
17199192CESAR DANIEL VIVAS TORRESSub-Teniente
17200606SAMUEL JOSE SOLORZANO FLORESSub-Teniente
17205245RAMON DE JESUS RODRIGUEZ CAMPEROSargento Técnico de Tercera
17207019GASPAR ARGENIS CAMMARATA ESCALANTESub-Teniente
17207351JACKSON ALEJANDRO RUIZ NIÑOSub-Teniente
17208345JOSE ANGEL CONSOLACION ROMERO REYESSub-Teniente
17209867EDUARDO DEL JESUS CARABALLO GARCIASargento Técnico de Tercera
17210952JACKSON JOSE PARRA FIGUERASargento Técnico de Tercera
17210974ANDRY JOSE VALDERRAMA AMUNDARAINAlfére de Navío
17211690ELIAZAR JOSE GUERRA DIAZSub-Teniente
17212899RICHARD JOSE NARVAEZ PASSARIELLOAlfére de Navío
17213367ROMINA DE LOS ANGELES CORDOVA ROMEROSub-Teniente de La Aviación
17218526DORIETH EMILIA GOMEZ MONTILLAAlfére de Navío
17219081LUIS ALBERTO PABON CONTRERASSub-Teniente
17219575LUIS ALEXIS PEDRAZA CELYSargento Técnico de Tercera
17219593ENDER EDUARDO RAMIREZ CONTRERASSub-Teniente
17220000JOSE GREGORIO PATIÑOSub-Teniente
17220251YASMIN ADRIANA GARCIA DE ARIZASargento Técnico de Tercera
17220252JOSE ALEXANDER GARCIA ROJASSargento Técnico de Tercera
17220422GIANCARLO RAINIER RAMIREZ DUARTESub-Teniente
17220528RENNY JOSE CONTRERAS PERNIASargento Técnico de Tercera
17223756ROSIELI ANILETT HABANERO CATOLAlfére de Navío
17224508GERMAIN JESUS GUACARAN RIVASSargento Técnico de Tercera
17228311MARIA CARIDAD BECERRA ROSADOSub-Teniente
17228662VICTOR JOSE BRICEÑO ALVAREZSub-Teniente de La Aviación
17228957CARLOS ALFREDO ORELLANA ORELLANASargento Técnico de Tercera
17234171CARLOS ANDRES GUARATE NUÑEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
17237252LUIS MANUEL NAVARRO ORTIZSub-Teniente
17238605CARLOS SILBESTRE VERGARA DUGARTESargento Técnico de Tercera
17241702MARYORIS DANIELIS ROJAS FLORESSub-Teniente
17245131VICTOR MANUEL PEREZ IZARRASub-Teniente
17245986ANYELY VANESSA DERMONTE DE BARBOZAMaestre de Tercera
17246025DARWIN ALEXANDER OJEDA MENDOZAMaestre de Tercera
17246090JESUS ALEJANDRO JORDAN VARGASSub-Teniente
17247608ROSA ELENA ACEVEDO DE DIAZSargento Técnico de Tercera
17248069ANTHONY JOSUE COLINA REYESMaestre de Tercera
17249218ROMAN EDGARDO LABRADOR PEREIRAMaestre de Tercera
17251648GERARDO ALEJANDRO ROJAS MARQUEZSub-Teniente
17251824KEINER GUSTAVO SOJO COLMENARESSargento Técnico de Tercera
17252631HECTOR JOSE RIVAS RENGIFOSargento Técnico de Tercera
17253725JHON ALER ORTEGA GUARATESargento Técnico de Tercera
17253890YENITZA MARCEBEL COLMENARES RIVEROSargento Técnico de Tercera
17254542DANIEL EDUARDO TORRES GOMEZSub-Teniente
17255984MANUEL ALEJANDRO JUAREZ CAMACAROSargento Técnico de Tercera
17258335NPCSargento Técnico de Tercera
17262215MARTIN EDUARDO PUERTA REYESSub-Teniente
17272734JOSE GREGORIO PEREIRA GABAZUTSargento Técnico de Tercera
17273599WALTER PAUL HEDDERICH URBINAAlfére de Navío
17273888PEDRO RAFAEL ESSER ISTURIZSub-Teniente
17273977ANDRY JOSE GARSVA AVILASub-Teniente
17274642EDWIN ROBERTSON ORTEGA MIRANDASargento Técnico de Tercera
17274648KERVIN ROBINSON ORTEGA MIRANDASargento Técnico de Tercera
17277381JEFERSON HALLEY FERNANDEZ DUDAMELSargento Técnico de Tercera
17282290JUAN CARLOS TORTOLERO GUEVARASargento Técnico de Tercera
17283357CARLOS FELIPE TOVAR SEQUERASargento Técnico de Tercera
17285031CESAR AUGUSTO CUERVO LORENZOSub-Teniente
17285290ELVIS EMERSON PIRONI MARAÑONAlfére de Navío
17285448NAYKEL KELVYS ROJAS FLORESAlfére de Navío
17291640MANUEL EDUARDO SKIAS PINOSub-Teniente
17299509ARIADNA DEL VALLE BELLORIN RODRIGUEZAlfére de Navío
17301187WILLINSTON RENE FLORES CARDENASSub-Teniente
17304323CHARLES ISAIAS CHAVEZ SERRANOSargento Técnico de Tercera
17304797ANDELMIS DEL CARMEN APURE HENRRIQUEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
17305571LUIS ALFONSO CARRASCO AGUILARMaestre de Tercera
17305879JAVIER ALONSO TORRES GRATEROLSargento Técnico de Tercera
17306105JOSE GREGORIO BALDAYO RODRIGUEZMaestre de Tercera
17308300NESTOR JOSE SANCHEZSub-Teniente
17308639JUAN ANTONIO ORTIZ PEREZSub-Teniente
17311862WYMAR CAROLINA FERNANDEZ DE NECOLSub-Teniente
17313568PEDRO MIGUEL ROJAS PATIÑOMaestre de Tercera
17313569PEDRO ALEJANDRO ALVARADO PIAMOAlfére de Navío
17317006MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA RAUSEOSub-Teniente
17322010LUIS DANIEL RAMIREZ ROSALESSub-Teniente
17323237ABRAHAM GERARDO RAMIREZ CONTRERASSub-Teniente
17328355VICTOR SMITH CASTILLO ESCOBARSargento Técnico de Tercera
17328812LEANDRO JOSE MENDOZA VIVASSargento Técnico de Tercera
17331005ENDER JULIO VALERA CASTELLANOSSargento Técnico de Tercera
17338839FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ GONZALEZAlfére de Navío
17350331MERCYS ADRIANA CASTILLO DE JAUREGUISub-Teniente de La Aviación
17355104LUIS ALBERTO GARCIA COLMENAREZSargento Técnico de Tercera
17360417JUNIOR NARCISO HENRIQUEZ MARQUEZMaestre de Tercera
17362224KLIDEER EUSEBIO RAMIREZ MUÑOZSub-Teniente
17365617LINDA ESTEFANIA SCARLET ISABEL TAPIA PEREZAlférez de Navío
17366369MEIRY ESTHER PIZARRO PIMENTELSargento Técnico de Tercera
17367309JOSE ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ ZAMBRANOSargento Técnico de Tercera
17367618OMAR JOSE MEDINA GOMEZSub-Teniente de La Aviación
17369889LARRY JHOSNNEL APARICIO BASTOSSub-Teniente de La Aviación
17370276YOEL ALEXANDER COLMENARES COLMENARESSargento Técnico de Tercera
17374567JULIO CESAR GUIRE ZAMORASub-Teniente
17384436MAURO ANTONIO MEDINA BRICEÑOSub-Teniente
17385378DANYEL S ISMAEL GONZALEZ TINEOAlférez de Navío
17386701RAFAEL ENRIQUE GALUE SEGOVIASub-Teniente
17392236ERINSSON ENRIQUE GARCIA VALECILLOSSargento Técnico de Tercera
17392655DIEGO ALBERTO LOZADA CALDERASub-Teniente
17393376DAYANA DEL CARMEN MORENO ARTIGASSargento Técnico de Tercera
17395091JOSE OSWALDO FERNANDEZ JIMENEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
17400293ANTONIO JESUS GERDEL DIAZSargento Técnico de Tercera
17403992JOSE DANIEL SALAZAR RAMIREZSub-Teniente
17408042YURNAS JOSUET SISO ACOSTAMaestre de Tercera
17414968ROMULO BENITO ORTEGA GUERRASub-Teniente
17422291LUIS ALFREDO GARCIA CARRASQUEROSub-Teniente
17427202ALFONSO JOSE ZURITA VALERASargento Técnico de Tercera
17427229YUSMARI RODRIGUEZ PERDOMOSargento Técnico de Tercera
17442630GEORDELL ANTONIO VIÑAS HERNANDEZSub-Teniente
17446003HECTOR LUIS RIVAS RANGELMaestre de Tercera
17446953ENGELS ANTONIO SUAREZ GASCONMaestre de Tercera
17447599YONATHAN RAMON RODRIGUEZ PAREJOMaestre de Tercera
17447629MIGUEL EDUARDO GARCIA RAMOSSub-Teniente
17448170TOMAS ALEXANDER COVA LOAIZASargento Técnico de Tercera
17452110JHONNY CARVALHAIS MASABETSub-Teniente
17456071YOHANA RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente
17456991JOSEPH GABRIEL VIELMA AGUILARSub-Teniente de La Aviación
17465329KENIA NAIROBI VARGAS SANCHEZSub-Teniente
17468081BEUDY ESLEIBY TORREALBA DURANSargento Técnico de Tercera
17468309JOHANNY MERCEDE DIAZ TOVARSargento Técnico de Tercera
17470233JOSE RAFAEL PALOMARES ARIASSub-Teniente
17471172MIGUEL ANGEL MUIÑOZ ZAMBRANOSub-Teniente de La Aviación
17471381YENNIFER DEL VALLE FARIAS COLMENARESMaestre de Tercera
17478895EDUARD ENRIQUE COLMENARES PEÑASargento Técnico de Tercera
17482339ANGEL DE LA CRUZ GARCIA FEOMaestre de Tercera
17482419YUKENCY YUSEP CARRERO YEPEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
17483002ALFREDO DANIEL RÚIZ MONTESINOSSub-Teniente
17484440JAVIER JOSE ARAUJO MEJIASMaestre de Tercera
17488556JOSE GREGORIO MUJICA FAJARDOMaestre de Tercera
17491095RAFAEL EDUARDO PINTO MARTINEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
17492590MARIA ALBERTINA QUIROZ MONCADASargento Técnico de Tercera
17492942ROGER ENRIQUE TORRES VIVASSargento Técnico de Tercera
17501209KARLA BERENICE MONSALVE JOVESSargento Técnico de Tercera
17501241CARMEN TERESA GUERRERO CASTELLONSub-Teniente
17502667ENDER GUZMAN PABON RAMIREZSub-Teniente
17502671ALEXA DANIELA SANCHEZ BOTELLOSub-Teniente
17505031CRISALIDA CRISTINA ROJAS FERREIRASargento Técnico de Tercera
17505336YONDHER JAVIER ALVAREZ RIVASSargento Técnico de Tercera
17507347JOSE RODRIGO FERNANDEZ FLORESSargento Técnico de Tercera
17507853ELIEZER JOSUE DURAN TERANSargento Técnico de Tercera
17508341JESUS ALI MORILLO TERANAlfére de Navío
17509005YAINA KARI LUGO MEJIASargento Técnico de Tercera
17509755EOUGLY DEL VALLE MONTILLA TORRESMaestre de Tercera
17513220EWDUAR ANTONIO CONTRERAS ESQUEDAMaestre de Tercera
17516627WILBERT JESUS ROMERO TOVARSub-Teniente de La Aviación
17516807KLEIDIMAR ASTRID MARTINEZMaestre de Tercera
17527111YUFREY NICOLAS VELANDRIA ZAMBRANOSargento Técnico de Tercera
17527181MAYRA YORLEY MORENO DUQUESargento Técnico de Tercera
17527941ANGELA DEL CARMEN DUQUE RANGELMaestre de Tercera
17528545MANUEL ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ GUERREROSub-Teniente
17532785KEIBER LINO MONCADA CASTILLOSub-Teniente
17550111OSWALDO RAFAEL MAMBEL FIGUEROASub-Teniente
17550255ROGER DAVID PRINCIPE PERNALETESub-Teniente
17562204MARIELYS KARINA GARCIA LIBRESargento Técnico de Tercera
17570154OLIVER JOSE CARVALLO JIMENEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
17570428CARLOS JOSE ESCORCHA NAYASargento Técnico de Tercera
17571192DOMINGO ANTONIO MARTINEZ SEPULVEDASub-Teniente
17574880JOSE FRANCISCO AGUERO FIGUEROASargento Técnico de Tercera
17575238RICARDO ANTONIO DIAZ RANGELSargento Técnico de Tercera
17576005LUIS ALFREDO ESQUEDA RIOSMaestre de Tercera
17577718FRANKLIN EDUARDO PEREZ RODRIGUEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
17578158JESUS RAMON PUERTA GOMEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
17578275JOSE MIGUEL ASCANIO VILLEGASSargento Técnico de Tercera
17578999FELIX EDUARDO ESCOBAR ROMEROMaestre de Tercera
17582088LUIS EDUARDO PIÑATE ROMEROSargento Técnico de Tercera
17589884IRISMAR COROMOTO TERAN LOZADASargento Técnico de Tercera
17590125LUIS JOSE RINCONES BARROSOSub-Teniente
17591503MARIA DANIELA SUAREZ TIRADOMaestre de Tercera
17596446MANUEL ALBERTO BASTIDAS BETANCOURTSargento Técnico de Tercera
17603520JUAN MANUEL ACOSTA GARCIASargento Técnico de Tercera
17607494LUIS FERNANDO ARAQUE DIAZSargento Técnico de Tercera
17608174JOSE RAFAEL BOLIVAR FLORESSargento Técnico de Tercera
17614514RICHARD ALEXANDER CARRILLO DIAZSargento Técnico de Tercera
17614514NPCSargento Técnico de Tercera
17615317JOHAN DAVID MOLINA SILVASargento Técnico de Tercera
17616378NELVIS JOSE RODRIGUEZ PEREZSargento Técnico de Tercera
17625622ZULVIC ELISA TORRES HERNANDEZSub-Teniente
17633693DIOZINEL DE LOS ANGELES ALEXANDER ZABALAAlfére de Navío
17640017FRANCYS ANDREINA LIZCANO PEREZSargento Técnico de Tercera
17642072CARLOS DAYAN TORO REYESSargento Técnico de Tercera
17643422JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ GOMEZSub-Teniente de La Aviación
17646097JUAN CARLOS HERNANDEZ ACEVEDOSub-Teniente
17655525ALFONSO JOSE CHAPARRO MARTINEZMaestre de Tercera
17656872KERVIN JOSE CERMEÑO CHACINSub-Teniente
17658617JUAN MANUEL DE FREITAS COASargento Técnico de Tercera
17662415ROSANA MARIELA MEJIAS URDANETAAlfére de Navío
17664798JUAN CARLOS MONTILLA CALDERONSub-Teniente
17669607YEFERSON IGNACIO RODERO GONZALEZSub-Teniente
17675357FRANCISCO ANTONIO RUIZ FERNANDEZMaestre de Tercera
17677048RAFAEL ALBERTO MUJICA ESCALANTESargento Técnico de Tercera
17677322LUIS ALBERTO RAMIREZ ROSALESSargento Técnico de Tercera
17678096GAUDIS NOEMI DE NAZARET CARDENAS GOMEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
17681600JORGE LUIS LINARES PEREZMaestre de Tercera
17682903LUIS MIGUEL VILLALOBOS VALBUENASub-Teniente
17683693MARLON GUSTAVO VALBUENA ARRIETASub-Teniente
17685255ALEJANDRA MARIA OLOYOLA INFANTEMaestre de Tercera
17688220JOGLA ALEJANDRO BALOA MURZISub-Teniente
17690326LUIS ALBINO PARADA MEDINASargento Técnico de Tercera
17691203DORELYS MARIA MORENO MONTILVASargento Técnico de Tercera
17693526KELER GREGORIO PRATO MALDONADOSargento Técnico de Tercera
17700253JOSE MIGUEL GUTIERREZ MERCADOSub-Teniente
17701370WILLY ALEXIS BETANCOURT OJEDASargento Técnico de Tercera
17701908TITO LUIS RODRIGUEZ REYESSub-Teniente de La Aviación
17702782DIEGO ALFREDO ANZOLA LORETOSub-Teniente
17703165JESUS RAMON CASTILLO JIMENEZSub-Teniente
17703646OMAR JOSE CASTILLO BELISARIOSub-Teniente
17716589LUIS ALBERTO RAMIREZ ALMEIDASargento Técnico de Tercera
17716862YEMAHYNA SYLAY HERNANDEZ CARRILLOMaestre de Tercera
17717022CARLOS ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MORALESMaestre de Tercera
17718969FRELADDY JOHANA ESCALANTE ARAMBURUSargento Técnico de Tercera
17719218CHRISTOPHER JOSE ANDRADE GARCIASargento Técnico de Tercera
17741223NAIRE RAFAEL BOLIVAR CEDEÑOMaestre de Tercera
17760744RENNI JOSE DIAMON BERNALSargento Técnico de Tercera
17760976DANIEL DAVID MORON BORGESMaestre de Tercera
17767091YENY CAROLINA RAMIREZ SANTIAGOSargento Técnico de Tercera
17776499NAYIBE LORENA RAMIREZ VIVASSargento Técnico de Tercera
17777755JOHAN ALEXANDER ZARATE DIAZSub-Teniente
17784928JESUS GERMAN CHACON FRIASMaestre de Tercera
17791395CESAR MIGUEL RUIZ BELISARIOSargento Técnico de Tercera
17792140DERNEST JOSE REYNA RODRIGUEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
17798766JOSE ALEJANDRO FEBRES RODRIGUEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
17799919YEILETH ESPERANZA VASQUEZ DE PARRAAlfére de Navío
17800022EDUARD JOAN PADILLA ALTUNASargento Técnico de Tercera
17800951JOAN MANUEL SANCHEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
17809717HERNANDO VICENTE ALCALA VILLEGASSargento Técnico de Tercera
17811017GREGORY MANUEL LEAL FERNANDEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
17811294JOSE MANUEL CACHOPO ROASargento Técnico de Tercera
17813327YOLIMAR ANDREINA SIRA PERALTASargento Técnico de Tercera
17814788PEDRO FELIPE QUINTERO MOLLETONESSargento Técnico de Tercera
17823146MARVELIS ORQUIDIA ALVAREZ DE BURGUILLOSMaestre de Tercera
17823590STALIN MANUEL MERYS QUEVEDOSargento Técnico de Tercera
17825897GLADIMIRO JOSE CHIRINOS ZORCESargento Técnico de Tercera
17832087ERICSON RAFAEL PRADA GONZALEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
17840211EDUARDO BENJAMIN SALAS GUANIPAMaestre de Tercera
17845681MARCOS DANIEL BELLO CORONASargento Técnico de Tercera
17846246DILSON JOSE UGAS SILVASub-Teniente
17855853ANGELICA SIMONEY GOMEZ RONDONSargento Técnico de Tercera
17856573JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ SANCHEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
17870319EDUARDO JOSE PEREZ PEREZSargento Técnico de Tercera
17873451DIEGO ANTONIO PRADO SOTOSargento Técnico de Tercera
17873741CARLOS ALFREDO PEREZ ESCALONAMaestre de Tercera
17874063KHANMALYS KHARITZA RODRIGUEZ LEALSargento Técnico de Tercera
17877713CARMEN COROMOTO PANTALEON ROSALEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
17885123RAMON JOSE HERNANDEZ VELIZSub-Teniente
17889994ANDRY BELBER PEROZA CAMACHOSargento Técnico de Tercera
17890657MARIA EUGENIA SANCHEZ GONZALEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
17890829MARY DE LOS ANGELES MORENO AULARSargento Técnico de Tercera
17893415JOSE ROBERTO CASTILLO MARTINEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
17904382JOSE DE JESUS PINTO ESCALONAMaestre de Tercera
17904761HEIDE DEL CARMEN GONZALEZ CAMACHOSargento Técnico de Tercera
17904855JOSE ELIEX PUERTA ALVARADOSargento Técnico de Tercera
17905458ROXIRIS MAYELIX MARQUEZ VILLEGASSargento Técnico de Tercera
17908804JOHANA YUSMELY PEÑA MARCANOMaestre de Tercera
17920541RUBINSKYS JUNIOR RODRIGUEZ CHAURANSargento Técnico de Tercera
17925917CARLOS RANGEL FREITES RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente
17930104HENRY STUART GARCIA ALVIAREZSub-Teniente
17931613MARCOS EDWIN BLANCO ORTIZSargento Técnico de Tercera
17942970ROBERT RAFAEL LAMEDA ALVAREZSargento Técnico de Tercera
17944060LUIS MIGUEL ROJAS MUNDARAYSargento Técnico de Tercera
17951098DOMENICO JESUS FALONE PIÑASub-Teniente
17958733TOMMY ANTONIO MAYORA SANCHEZMaestre de Tercera
17959648YOHANA ROVERSSI VARELASargento Técnico de Tercera
17962915ENNIS JOSE MATHEUS PEREZSargento Técnico de Tercera
17969065LUIS BALDOMERO MARCANO MILLANSargento Técnico de Tercera
17969313ELISA FERNANDA GUERRA TERANSargento Técnico de Tercera
17973591PABLO MIGUEL AGUILAR GUERRASub-Teniente
17989697EMILYS JANNY MOLINA BRICEÑOSargento Técnico de Tercera
17990014REINALDO JAVIER SANABRIA SIMANCAMaestre de Tercera
17999218JOSE MISHAEL RODRIGUEZ MORALESSub-Teniente
18015249YORDANIS QUINTO RIVASSargento Técnico de Tercera
18021788YURAIBY KATHERINE MORILLO GUARAMAIMASargento Técnico de Tercera
18024446ANTHONY JHON CHIRINOS MORENOSargento Técnico de Tercera
18024447RICHARD DAVID CHIRINOS MORENOSargento Técnico de Tercera
18026106ROSA GABRIELA GOMEZMaestre de Tercera
18026862ELITZA MERCEDES RONDON LEONSargento Técnico de Tercera
18036750RANWIL JOSE GODOY VIDALMaestre de Tercera
18040381YANETH CAROLINA RODRIGUEZ DE CUMANASargento Técnico de Tercera
18040487ERLYS ADAN MORENO TORREZSargento Técnico de Tercera
18042285YERLOY LENDER PALACIOS PADILLAMaestre de Tercera
18046509CARLOS HUMBERTO PINEDA GUIZASargento Técnico de Tercera
18056022EDWIN JOSE COLMENARES QUINTEROSargento Técnico de Tercera
18057246JOSE GREGORIO LINAREZ PEREZSargento Técnico de Tercera
18057681ILDEMARO JOSE ROMERO GIMENEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
18060035RENNY ABRAHAN MORALES HERRERASargento Técnico de Tercera
18062322GABRIEL ALEJANDRO DIAZSargento Técnico de Tercera
18062815ISIS WILMAR ARELLANO FERRERSargento Técnico de Tercera
18069689RUBEN SANTIAGO PEREZ ZAVALASargento Técnico de Tercera
18069986GUILLERMO ENRIQUE PETIT CHAFFARDETSargento Técnico de Tercera
18076928GABRIEL ALBERTO GONZALEZ NOASargento Técnico de Tercera
18082353PEDRO JOSE DIAZ BOLIVARSargento Técnico de Tercera
18082966SORELYS MARISOL SEIJAS TISOYSargento Técnico de Tercera
18085051JUNIOR JOSE MIRELYS VEGASSargento Técnico de Tercera
18086651DANNY JAVIER GONZALEZ GONZALEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
18089738OVIDIO ANTONIO PEÑA VARELASub-Teniente
18090451JACK LENIN FERNANDEZ USECHESub-Teniente de La Aviación
18094537ZURAIMA LISBETH TORRESSargento Técnico de Tercera
18100635EDGAR MANUEL GUEVARA SEQUERASargento Técnico de Tercera
18103281ANTONY JOSE SUAREZ CUMARESargento Técnico de Tercera
18106061JESUS ARTURO OJEDA TERANSargento Técnico de Tercera
18115554PAULLIVER EMIR CORDERO LUGOMaestre de Tercera
18116276YLBER IVAN TORO RIVASMaestre de Tercera
18142370RONNY ALEXANDER RODRIGUEZ ORTAMaestre de Tercera
18161858GONZALO AUGUSTO GOMEZ NUÑEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
18161986FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO ROSALES ROSALESSargento Técnico de Tercera
18162330FREDDY DE JESUS RONDON MORASargento Técnico de Tercera
18190294DAVID LEONARDO VIVAS BLANCOSargento Técnico de Tercera
18207328YOSMAR JOSE CONTRERAS PEREZMaestre de Tercera
18209129LUIS EDUARDO QUINTERO ALTUVEMaestre de Tercera
18230501JHON CHRISKTERSON WR PEREZ ACOSTASargento Técnico de Tercera
18231117OUSLI ILIANA ZAPATA CORDEROSargento Técnico de Tercera
18231527JOLFRED ALEXIS ASCANIO RIOSSargento Técnico de Tercera
18233766SILVIO MANUEL GABRIEL DA TORRE OCCHIOCHINSOAlfére de Navío
18265509JUAN CARLOS CONTRERAS TOROSargento Técnico de Tercera
18265849ANGERY NAKARY UBAN REBOLLEDOSargento Técnico de Tercera
18266344JESUS GABRIEL ALOISE ESPINOZASargento Técnico de Tercera
18270647CHRISTOPHER JOSE JIMENEZ GUEDEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
18290454ANDRES NICOLAS MEDINA SIERRASargento Técnico de Tercera
18292420FRANKLIN RAFAEL VARGAS FRONTADOSargento Técnico de Tercera
18292881HENRY ENMANUEL MONTERO MEDINAMaestre de Tercera
18297748MARIA CORINA ORELLANA CASTELLANOSSargento Técnico de Tercera
18308881WILFREDO ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ SOSASargento Técnico de Tercera
18326896RONALDO DE JESUS BARRIOS OJEDASargento Técnico de Tercera
18344633MELVYN YOEL MARTINEZ PAEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
18346458LUIS JOSE HENRIQUEZ SANCHEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
18353197YONATHAN TORRES IZARRASargento Técnico de Tercera
18354445BRILLIT MILEYDI RUBIO OLIVEROSSargento Técnico de Tercera
18370422MICHAEL JERSON CHAVEZ FINOSargento Técnico de Tercera
18376183JESUS DANIEL SUAREZ MONTILLASub-Teniente
18382194OSCAR JAVIER MATA ROMEROMaestre de Tercera
18393528ISMELDA ADRIANA ANGULO ANGULOMaestre de Tercera
18393993NELSON JOSE GUILLEN PEREZSargento Técnico de Tercera
18410732CARMEN ELIZBETH HERNANDEZ ROMEROMaestre de Tercera
18423510GREGORY KENNY RODRIGUEZ GOMEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
18431629JAIME ANTONIO PEREZ SEQUERASargento Técnico de Tercera
18433865FRANCIS COROMOTO PINTO VARGASSargento Técnico de Tercera
18441268YORLY CRISTINA JAIMES ALVAREZSargento Técnico de Tercera
18456310ELVIS JOSE CABRITA ORELLANOMaestre de Tercera
18486588MINERVA ROSA BOCANEGRA HERNANDEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
18499933KLEVER ALONZO ROJAS MARQUEZMaestre de Tercera
18526266ALI JOSE ESCALONA GALINDEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
18546719ARTURO FLAMINIO CAMACARO MARTINEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
18549029JESUS SALVADOR GONZALEZ OCHOASargento Técnico de Tercera
18552538LUIS ENRIQUE PIRELA RIVASSub-Teniente
18553794AMELIA PILIN PEREIRA SOTOSargento Técnico de Tercera
18553821YOHAN ESTEBAN ZAPATA RODRIGUEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
18554828JUAN LUIS CELIS ANGULOSargento Técnico de Tercera
18554949LUISANA JOHNEILY LARA RODRIGUEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
18567335KARELIS LORENA GUANCHEZ MORALESSargento Técnico de Tercera
18600768FRANCISCO JAVIER LEON SARDINHAMaestre de Tercera
18609828ARGENIS RAFAEL ACEVEDO RIVASSargento Técnico de Tercera
18640716DIANA CAROLINA LEAL CHACONSargento Técnico de Tercera
18668637ROSSMARY SANCHEZ VALECILLOSargento Técnico de Tercera
18691892RAFAEL EDUARDO TORRES NIEVESSargento Técnico de Tercera
18698487JOSE ANAXIMENES GOITIA ACOSTASargento Técnico de Tercera
18710105KRISMA KATIAYANE SUAREZ PRADOSargento Técnico de Tercera
18735503ARISTIDIS JESUS RODRIGUEZ MOSQUERASargento Técnico de Tercera
18744443MILANGEL MICHELLE RODRIGUEZ YANEZMaestre de Tercera
18764280YELITZA ANDREINA PABON MOLINAMaestre de Tercera
18774202DAILYS CAROLINA REYES REYESSargento Técnico de Tercera
18785105ALEX BERNARDO MEJIAS NAVARROSargento Técnico de Tercera
18786072FRANKLIN SEBASTIAN MEZA HERNANDEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
18815406CAROLINA DEL CARMEN ROVARIO VIVASSargento Técnico de Tercera
18849273EDUARDO JOSE FIGUEREDO MARTINEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
18860389ALBANY EFIGENIA MOLINA DE BOHORQUEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
18863054IVAN JOSE GUTIERREZ ESCALONASargento Técnico de Tercera
18880194MILEYKA SHIRLEY SOGAMOSO DE VELASQUEZMaestre de Tercera
18891689GUADY RAFAEL QUEVEDO DIAZSargento Técnico de Tercera
18893289CARMEN JULIA ESCALONA PEREZMaestre de Tercera
18898170JULIO CESAR OSPINO CASTILLOSargento Técnico de Tercera
18915475MARIELBIS ARRIECHESargento Técnico de Tercera
18953031FABIOLA DEL CARMEN FIGUEREDO DURANSargento Técnico de Tercera
18964574JORGE LUIS ROJAS ALARCONSargento Técnico de Tercera
18968229INGRID YUSMARY RODRIGUEZ DE VARELASargento Técnico de Tercera
18969229VANESSA ANDREA PALACIOS CONTRERASSargento Técnico de Tercera
18974799JOSE GREGORIO FARFAN SARMIENTOSargento Técnico de Tercera
18992205MARIANGEL LISSETH MENDEZ RODRIGUEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
18997386YOSCAR ANTONIO RODRIGUEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
19011342JOSE ISRAEL CRUCES MONSALVESargento Técnico de Tercera
19027378DEYTSI NAZARETH CASTILLO AZUAJESub-Teniente
19108495JAVIER JOSE VERASTEGUI ROJASSargento Técnico de Tercera
19136849ERIKA VANESSA HERNANDEZ BRICEÑOSargento Técnico de Tercera
19175703GERARDO JOSE INFANTE ACEDOSargento Técnico de Tercera
19260574ANDERSON STIVENS PEREZ HERRERASargento Técnico de Tercera
19620007JESUS RAFAEL BRICEÑO MARQUEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
19833084DARWIN JOSE MENDOZA QUEVEDOSargento Técnico de Tercera
20039434YURALY YUNESI PRIETO CORNIELESSargento Técnico de Tercera
2510300ANGEL ALFONZO NUÑEZ PERAZACoronel
2523433RAMON ACACIO OSUNA PEÑACoronel
2542345OSCAR EDUARDO RIVERO ROJASCoronel
2764387ANDRES GREGORIO CANTON ALVAREZCoronel
3578455JOSE LUIS LINARES BOTELLOCoronel
3692239JOSE CARLOS AURE LIZAUSABACoronel
3692998SILVIO FELIX ROVELLO QUINTEROCoronel
3796293ARGELIS RAMON PLANCHART TOVARCoronel
3806290MOISES ANTONIO MONTERO FERRERGeneral de Brigada
3815150NICOLAS ARMANDO FRANCISCO RAMON PULIDO VIELMACoronel
3841598CARMELO JOSE PADRINO MORILLOCoronel
3841744JESUS ERNESTO CARREÑO CHACONCoronel
3894498LUIS EDUARDO PEREZ BARRAGANCoronel
3920185WILLIAN OCTAVIO FIGUEREDO PELAEZCoronel
3937116JOSE ANGEL AREVALO COLMENARESGeneral de División
3952815JOSE ANTONIO ROMAGOSA ALVAREZCoronel
3992275LUIS FERNANDO MORY PAREDESCoronel
3997654ERASMO ELIECER CEBALLOS SUAREZCoronel
4001983JOSE DARIO CONTRERASCoronel
4015519DOUGLAS ENRIQUE BELL MARINCoronel
4017221MARCOS TULIO PAZ SANDREACoronel
4022144JOSE JESUS FLEMING SALGADOCoronel
4028182PUBLIO HERNAN BANZY TORRESGeneral de Brigada
4033016RICARDO SALVADOR HERNANDEZ LANZCoronel
4040018HECTOR JOSE RODRIGUEZ BRITOGeneral de Brigada
4054009LUIS HENRIQUE TREMONT ARELLANOCoronel
4054111FRANCISCO JOSE PACHECO SILVAGeneral de Brigada
4062573ANDRES MILTON SIMANCAS CONTRERASCoronel
4072389GERARDO ALFONSO MENDOZAGeneral de Brigada
4076334GUILLERMO ENRIQUE CESAR HARYGeneral de Brigada
4082958JUAN ALBERTO CONTRERAS FARIASCoronel
4084062RUBEN DARIO GUTIERREZCoronel
4085488HECTOR LUIS VALENCIA SANOJAGeneral de Brigada
4087979DOUGLAS GREGORIO LOAIZA MONTILLACoronel
4092223JOSE TIBURCIO GUERRERO VEGACoronel
4096541ANDRES ANTONIO CASTILLO CASTILLOGeneral de Brigada
4111262LORENZO AMANDO ACEVEDO ZAMBRANOCoronel
4154412DANIEL ENRIQUE CORZO LEALCoronel
4158492ROBERTO ALFONSO PIRELA PIRELATeniente Coronel
4159745NELSON JOSE AVILA DAVILACoronel
4167290GUSTAVO ADOLFO HIDALGO VARELACoronel
4174671ORAN JESUS PRIMERA PETITCoronel
4177141ROGER ANTONIO LIMONCHE GARCIAGeneral de Brigada
4180059JUAN DE JESUS CHIRINOS SANCHEZCoronel
4183041LUIS JOSE FIGUERA PATIÑOCoronel
4185236FRAY ALFREDO SANCHEZCoronel
4187298FRANCISCO ANTONIO DE LA ROSACoronel
4190628CARLOS RAFAEL FERRER RODRIGUEZCoronel
4208804ALEX JOSE MEDINA BRICEÑOCoronel
4209230EVENCIO ALIRIO COLMENARES MOLINAGeneral de Brigada
4210510ANGEL RAMIRO VILLAMIZAR MORACoronel
4211646FERNANDO ESTEBAN DEPABLOSGeneral de Brigada
4223672MIGUEL ALBERTO CASTILLO CEDEÑOCoronel
4253656EDUARDO ALBERTO MORALES RAMIREZCoronel
4272689WILMER VILLALOBOS GONZALEZCoronel
4277220JULIO JAVIER ROMERO RODRIGUEZCoronel
4314607RAMON ANTONIO LOZADA SAAVEDRAGeneral de Brigada
4319714ALEXI JOSE RAMIREZ LOPEZCoronel
4352408JESUS GERARDO MENDEZ OROZCOGeneral de Brigada
4359923WILLIAM JOSE GONZALEZ MAGALLANESCoronel
4374290MARCO ANTONIO ALVAREZ ESPINOZACoronel
4384033RAFAEL ALBERTO FELICE FELICECoronel
4385362GERARDO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ ORTIZGeneral de Brigada
4454220FREDDY JOSE VELASQUEZ TORTOLEROCoronel
4494487PEDRO ANTONIO ROJASCoronel
4496809ROMMER CELESTINO SANTAMARIA MARTINEZGeneral de Brigada
4504948AURELIO JOSE GARCIA VALDERREYGeneral de Brigada
4506828FRANCISCO GERARDO NOBREGA VELASQUEZGeneral de Brigada
4520792DANIEL ANTONIO VALERA DORANTECoronel
4529461MIGUEL RAMON RAMIREZ GONZALEZGeneral de División
4567754PABLO ANTONIO ARTEAGA LOPEZGeneral de Brigada
4576262DAVID ENRIQUE SANCHEZ SEGURACoronel
4579789ERASMO ANTONIO CLARETT CARRASQUERO AUMAITRECoronel
4580896ITALO ALEXIS FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZGeneral de Brigada
4597389ANGEL ALBERTO BELLORINCoronel
4598752MIGUEL ANGEL BETANCOURT RIVASGeneral de Brigada
4628552JAIME ANATOLIO ZAMBRANO DELGADOTeniente Coronel
4674130OMAR JESUS RAMOS RODRIGUEZCoronel
4677223JOSE JUAQUIN CORTESCoronel
4677768RICARDO DAVILA REYESTeniente Coronel
4686919BERNARDO ALBERTO MIRABAL SALAZARCoronel
4694608WILFREDO DE JESUS BARROSO HERRERAGeneral de División
4747903VICTOR MANUEL IBARRA ZAMBRANOCoronel
5020723ANGEL ATILIO HUERFANO QUIROZCoronel
11954457MILADY JOSEFINA GUTIERREZ RAMOSTeniente
12229555ANGEL ELEAZAR LA RIVA MEDINACapitán
3479332JESUS VITELMO WILHELM BECERRAGeneral de División
4423539LUIS ALFREDO MOTTA DOMINGUEZGeneral de División
4705182JORGE ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ ROMEROGeneral de División
4746810ENIO JOSE CEMECO LOPEZVicealmirante
4951073JOSE FELIX CARABALLO GOMEZGeneral de División
5166547FERNANDO ALBERTO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZGeneral de División
5280344ANA VICTORIA RONDON GARCIACoronel
5325370JORGE AREVALO OROPEZA PERNALETEGeneral de División
6004829LUIS JOSE BERROTERAN ACOSTAGeneral de División
6978497RICARDO VEGA PADRONTeniente Coronel
8054710CELSO ENRIQUE CANELONES GUEVARAGeneral de Brigada
3968147Nelson Aristóbulo Rangel TorresMaestre Principal
4000692RUBEN DARIO RODRIGUEZ RONDONMaestre Supervisor
4056602GUILLERMO JESUS LINARES SEGOBIACapitán de Navío
4134992OSVALDO ANTONIO GONZALEZ BREAMaestre Mayor
4301656JULIO CESAR LUVO VILLARROELMaestre Mayor
4313020JOSE DE LOS SANTOS BASTIDAS FAJARDOMaestre Supervisor
4381654Adolfo de Jesús Ponte AlvaradoMaestre Mayor
4463012JESUS ALBERTO SALVATIERRA CEDEÑOTeniente Coronel
4553241YOLIZ GERMAN BARRETO LOPEZMaestre Mayor
4597390RAFAEL ALBERTO MEDINA Maestre Mayor
4699641BENJAMIN SALAS MARTINEZMaestre Auxiliar
4939162ANGEL RAFAEL PACHECO Maestre Mayor
4978917OMAR JOSE ARCINIEGAS GARRIDOMaestre Mayor
5115430JUSTO FLORES GONZALEZVicealmirante
5658552JESUS ORLANDO SANCHEZ CONTRERASMaestro Técnico de Primera
6555415ROMMEL DAVID FERNANDEZ MONSALVEComandante
7711881FELIX OSCAR BENCOMO GUILLENTeniente Coronel
9064988DARIO ANDRES VIERA INOSTROZACapitán de Navío
9237197ROBERTH ARMANDO ACEVEDO MONTAÑEZTeniente Coronel
9466705ILVAN JAVIER ZAMBRANO PEÑUELASargento Técnico de Primera
10035824WILMER OSWALDO QUINTERO MATERANOMaestro Técnico de Tercera
10348471JOSE AGUSTIN RANGEL RODRIGUEZCapitán
10360888MIGUEL ARMANDO RUBEN SANCHEZMaestro Técnico de Tercera
10627382AMERICA BELLO LEDOTeniente de Fragata
12170611YULEXY MAYERLIN GARCIA PEROZASubteniente
12276593EMILE MARCO MORENO GAMBOATeniente
13386657CHERRY JOSE RODRIGUEZ CASTROTeniente
14577214DEBORHA JAQUELINE MELENDEZ TINOCOSubteniente
10473329HERMES JOSÉ GARCÍA MARCANOCapitán
10512269NPCCapitán
10514227JUAN CARVAJAL RAMOSSargento Mayor de Segunda
10867764JHONNY JOSE ROMERO CASTELLANOSSargento Técnico de Tercera
10972386LENNYS DEL VALLE HERNANDEZ MOTZEZAKTeniente
11635358JOSE JOSE LA TORRE AREVALOCapitán
11808959HECTOR JAVIER PEREZ JAIMETeniente
12203822ELVANO JOSE REVEROL ZAMBRANOTeniente
12917037YOLMI JOSE HERRERA PEREZTeniente
13598827JUAN CARLOS QUINTERO DIAZSubteniente
14184739FREDDY JOSE HERNANDEZ OROCHENASubteniente
1420743LUIS RAMON GUERRERO MEDINACoronel
15206813RODOLFO IGDEL LORENZO QUINTEROSubteniente
16474241FRANKLIN JOHAN ROSALES BRACAMONTECadete
1758814JOSE RAFAEL MERCHAN MENDOZACoronel
2521572FELIPE SEGUNDO HINOJOSA ESAACapitán de Navío
2716754RODRIGO ANTONIO MARIN PIMENTELCoronel
3415616BELKIS DEL COROMOTO URGELLES GASCUECoronel
3552777NPCCoronel
3792132ANTONIO RAMON VILLEGAS ZAMBRANOMayor
3887785JUAN EDUARDO SAAVEDRA JAIMESCapitán de Navío
4169723ADELA COROMOTO GARCIA DE RONDONCoronel
4247363GUSTAVO ALBERTO NIEVES ALVARENGACoronel
4471649LUIS EMIRO MORENO BARRERACapitán de Navío
4845450GUSTAVO ADOLFO PADRON MOSQUEDACapitán de Navío
4947701NORMAN JAVIER MIRANDA AGUILERACapitán de Navío
5074476EDGAR PABLO ARRANZCapitán
5682692MARCO TULIO JIMENEZ GUERREROTeniente Coronel
5919905JOSE RAMON CASTRO FERNANDEZMayor
6221785HERNAN JOSE MEDINA MARVALTeniente Coronel
6281646LENNY DE LA CRUZ BELTRAND MARTINEZCapitán
6555415ROMMEL DAVID FERNANDEZ MONSALVEContralmirante
6883003RICARDO JOSE LIENDO OCHOAMayor
6919878ROBERTO JOSE UZCATEGUI PALACIOSMayor
7474140SIMON ANTONIO LUCENA YANEZMayor
7935719OMAR ENRIQUE QUINTERO HERRERACapitán
843152FRANC RODRIGUEZ CASTROCoronel
8504401MAGGYIRA DEL VALLE VALESILLO CASTILLOCapitán
9602008HECTOR JOSE GODOY MANZANARESMayor
9613460TAYLOR ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ CORTEZMayor
4309405Raul Isaias BaduelGeneral en Jefe
5330337OSCAR GILBERTO CARRIZALES PINTOGeneral de Brigada
6392137ELISEO LUGO HERNANDEZGeneral de Brigada
8182889CESAR RAMON VEGA GONZALEZCoronel
8668121OSCAR LUIS ARELLANO HERNANDEZMaestro Técnico de Tercera
12918504 MARIA GABRIELA DPAULO CISNEROTeniente
1860588CLODOSBALDO RUSSIAN UZCATEGUIDoctor
3607389BEIRA COROMOTO RIVAS DE AMARALMayor
3663153JESUS ANTONIO AGUIRRE GARCIAMaestro Técnico Supervisor
3894097PASCUAL ELIAS SAVELLI MENDOZACoronel
4177672PEDRO RAMON RIVAS AMAYACoronel
4258228Hugo Rafael Chávez FríasTeniente Coronel
4406768YRVIN CLEMENTE GUEVARA GALVANGeneral de Brigada
4453145HECTOR DAVID REYES QUEVEDOGeneral de División
4527719PETER JOSE CODALLO OROZCOCoronel
4559822ELEAZAR ENRIQUE MALDONADO LEONCoronel
4643097JORGE RAFAEL GARCIA CABRERACoronel
4703668VICTOR JOSE CIOCE MEDINACoronel
4752310GUSTAVO REYES RANGEL BRICEÑOGeneral en Jefe
4796112JUAN FRANCISCO ROMERO FIGUEROAGeneral de División
4928859WILSON RICARDO CASTILLO FLORESCoronel
4991344EDGAR ANTONIO ZARRAGA GUTIERREZCoronel
5187387LUIS NATIVIDAD FREITES QUIJADACoronel
5225606MAURO HERNAN ARAUJO OVIEDOGeneral de Brigada
5314804JULIO ALBERTO MAGGI VILLARROELCoronel
5444402WILLIAM JOSE OTERO DUNOCapitán de Navío
5568258OMAR JACINTO MARQUEZ GOMEZCapitán de Navío
5683077HEBER AGUILAR SUAREZCoronel
5944426JUSTO JOSE NOGUERA PIETRICoronel
6058801ALMER JOSE RAMIREZ HERNANDEZMaestre Técnico Principal
6097211CLIVER ANTONIO ALCALA CORDONESGeneral de Brigada
6115038VICTOR RAFAEL GONZALEZ Maestro Técnico de Tercera
6147157FRANCISCO JOSE SALCEDO ALCALACoronel
6355302ANTONIO JOSE RIVERO GONZALEZCoronel
6505821JESUS RAFAEL FERRERA GARCIACoronel
6809875JUAN VICENTE GERARDI HERNANDEZTeniente Coronel
7210024RAUL ADRIAN LUGO MEJIASCoronel
7214782WILLIAM ENRIQUE VIVAS FIGUERASTeniente Coronel
7221465MARCO TULIO ALVAREZ REYESMayor
7278149JOSE GREGORIO ROJAS SARUBBICoronel
7358738BENITO SEGUNDO LARA DURANMaestro Técnico de Primera
7574128ALEXANDER MANZANARES VENTURMayor
7607905JOSE GREGORIO MONTILLA PANTOJAGeneral de Brigada
7620250ISMAR ALBERTO CEPEDA BAEZCoronel
7833908ROLANDO ALBERTO ESSER DE LIMATeniente Coronel
7970289RANDU RAFAEL DURAN SOTOMayor
7999643JOSE LUIS GAMBOA QUIARAMayor
8049702JOHLMAN JOSE CARRERO VILLAMIZARMaestro Técnico de Tercera
8443253EVELIO RAMON VASQUEZ SANCHEZTeniente Coronel
8504695LINDON HERIBERTO GUILLEN RAMIREZSargento Mayor De Segunda
8580318PEDRO JOSE ALTUNA Maestro Técnico de Primera
8582362LUIS MELQUIADES RUIZ LISCANOCoronel
8591490OCTAVIO SANTANA PEREZTeniente Coronel
8615294EUCLIDES AMADOR CAMPOS APONTEGeneral de Brigada
8792929JOSE INES GONZALEZ PEREZCoronel
8901144JOSE MIGUEL ACOSTA RODRIGUEZCoronel
9215693JESUS MARIA MANTILLA OLIVEROSTeniente Coronel
9237958VICTOR EDUARDO ZAMBRANO ACOSTASargento Técnico de Primera
9272001EDGAR ENRIQUE MAESTRE LOBOTeniente Coronel
9345909HERYG JOEL CARRERO ARANDATeniente
9410841ILDEMARO MOISES VILLARROEL ARISMENDICoronel
9445438JOHNNY JESUS LOAIZA JUAREZMaestro Técnico de Tercera
9567667ALIRIO ANTONIO PEREZ PINEDATeniente Coronel
9849291RAUL JOSE PERNALETE MENDOZACapitán
9926479MISAEL RAMON SIERRA OBERTOTeniente Coronel
9987074GENADIO ANTONIO LEAL CASTILLOMayor
10034371JOEL PAREDES Maestro Técnico de Tercera
10237009NESTOR ORLANDO CONTRERAS RAMIREZSargento Técnico de Primera
10354647JOSE MIGUEL BUCCHERI PEONCapitán
10445963FRANK HERBERT LYNCH DAVILATeniente Coronel
10674341CARLOS FERECIDES RODRIGUEZ BASTIDASCapitán
11042891ALEXANDER EDMUNDO MICHELENA BRICEÑOCapitán
11144238REINALDO JOSE QUINTANA DIAZCapitán
11832963LUIS AUGUSTO GUILARTE MAGOTeniente
11846038CHARLIS ALEXANDER SANCHEZ CHARAIMASargento Técnico de Primera
11979106JONATHAN ISRAEL ROSALES COTECapitán
12067628PEDRO RAFAEL TELLECHEA RUIZCapitán
12274953LUIS MANUEL CAMARGO SALAZARTeniente
12375963JAVIER ENRIQUE MAGALLANES Capitán
12465365ROEL JOSE RODRIGUEZ GARCIASargento Técnico de Primera
13351723JHONY ALBERTO DUQUE DELGADOTeniente
13385247JEAN CARLOS BEOMONTT VALECILLOSTeniente
13637434HAROLD JOSE PEÑA ACEVEDOTeniente
13793497RUPERTO MOLINA RAMIREZCapitán
13967274MARCOS DANIEL RUIZ RAMOSTeniente
14042243REIMHARD ALBERTO MOLINA GARCIATeniente
14302268RICHARD JOSE SANCHEZ LOZADATeniente
15099658RUBEN ENRIQUE CORONADO DORANTETeniente
15204683RICHARD ANTTHONY TAPPIN CAMARGOTeniente
15362053JOAN JESUS DEL VALLE MERENS SILVESTRETeniente
16340271DARWIN YORK REBOLLEDO TABLANTESargento Primero
3598119FABRICIO COROMOTO ANDRADE CASTILLOSubteniente
3607526JUAN MANUEL TOVAR GUERRASubteniente
3833048ANTONIO FRANCISCO FIGUEROA ZAVALASubteniente
3903066JORGE LUIS MEJIAS RIVASMaestro Técnico Supervisor
3917397LUIS MANUEL SERRANO VARGASCoronel
4091287FRANCISCO DE JESUS CAMARGO DUQUEGeneral de División
4101836JOSE CRISTOBAL FUENTES TORRESGeneral de Brigada
4175120YONNY ARIAS PETITGeneral de Brigada
4301752NPCGeneral de División
4342574OSWALDO JOSE NAVA MARINSubteniente
4358663VICTOR PAUL SANCHEZ CROESGeneral de Brigada
4366951HECTOR OSWALDO RUMBOS Subteniente
4400066ALFREDO JOSE RAMIREZ RADAMaestro Técnico Mayor
4497286ADALBERTO RAMON GARCIA LOZADAVicealmirante
4614272JESUS GREGORIO GONZALEZ GONZALEZGeneral de División
4616603JOSE RAFAEL RESTUCCIA RIVEROSubteniente
4833512HITAMAR BONAPARTE BARRIOS HERNANDEZGeneral de Brigada
4905280PEDRO RAFAEL HERRERA SALAZARGeneral de Brigada
4917207CARLOS AUGUSTO BRICEÑO MARQUEZGeneral de Brigada
5000888RAFAEL LEONARDO ARIAS MEDINACoronel
5121317NARCISO EMILIO ASCANIO TOVARGeneral de Brigada
5148395NORDY REY NAVA FREITESSubteniente
5151081RAFAEL JOSE GONZALEZ GONZALEZCoronel
5190982RAFAEL SIMON QUIARO Coronel
5192776FELIBERTO ARQUIMEDES SOLORZANO ARASMESubteniente
5208744ALMIDIEN RAMON MORENO ACOSTAGeneral de División
5225425GILBERTO MENESES MONTESGeneral de Brigada
5254103ROBERT RAFAEL GRANT CASTILLOGeneral de Brigada
5262085HECTOR EDUARDO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZMaestro Técnico Supervisor
5288262RAMIRO JOSE ACOSTA CHIRINOSGeneral de Brigada
5353982PEDRO JOSE ARAUJO LEMUSSubteniente
5387476JOSE MIGUEL QUEVEDO MONTAÑEZGeneral de Brigada
5433331MARIO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ Subteniente
5453740ANDRES SANTIAGO GALINDEZ ALVAREZGeneral de Brigada
5503642FEDERICO ANTONIO FLORES PEREZMaestro Técnico Mayor
5517803JUAN ANTONIO COLMENAREZ MEZASubteniente
5547818CESAR RAMON TINEO GARCIASubteniente
5567029EDGAR REINALDO ZABALETA HERNANDEZSubteniente
5654335JACQUELINE PARADA MARTINEZSubteniente
5697900VICTOR RAFAEL HERNANDEZ GARCIAGeneral de Brigada
5768015WOLFANG DAVID GONZALEZ VILLEGASCoronel
5889707CARLOS ANTONIO ALCALA CORDONESGeneral de Brigada
5910545JESUS RAFAEL SALAZAR VELASQUEZTeniente Coronel
5942674HUMBERTO JOSE CHIRINOS RODRIGUEZGeneral de Brigada
6019435CARLOS ENRIQUE FLORES RIVASSubteniente
6072805JOSE LUIS LARRAÑAGA LOPEZCoronel
6082037VICTOR JOSE MENDOZA TARRIOSubteniente
6083754PEDRO JOSE QUIÑONES BASTIDASSubteniente
6091211CLIVER ANTONIO ALCALA CORDONESGeneral de Brigada
6093883MARITZA GREGORIA GAMARGO DE ARROYOCoronel
6101144FREDDY EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ SILVASubteniente
6105468ALEXIS JESUS CASTRO INCIARTESubteniente
6134076DAVID JOSE GALLUCCI ACUÑASubteniente
6298533MARIO DANIEL BARUH URDANETASubteniente
6312845CARLOS RAMIRO OCHOA ROMOMaestro Técnico de Tercera
6364593IGOR JOSE PAEZ DOMINGUEZSubteniente
6366133AURA FRANCISCA ANGULO HERRERASubteniente
6369209FELIX ANDRES VASQUEZ MARTINEZSubteniente
6385097ELEODINO ANTONIO FRANCO MUCHACHOSubteniente
6389364ORANGEL ENRIQUE VALDESPINO RAMIREZMaestro Técnico de Tercera
6400460MIGUEL ANGEL JIMENEZ RIVASSubteniente
6438682JOSE RAMON MARCANO ALFONSOCoronel
6447158OSCAR JESUS GARCIA MEDINASubteniente
6458283BAUDELIO VLADIMIR MEDRANO RENGIFOCoronel
6494486CARMEN MARIA RONDON Subteniente
6521241MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA BRAVOGeneral de Brigada
6680247GUMERCINDO ARMANDO ARANGUREN LAMEDAMaestro Técnico de Tercera
6859708LINDA CARELI MORA GUEVARASubteniente
6861516CARLOS MANUEL RIVAS MUJICASubteniente
6864888RICARDO EMILIO PEREZ RODRIGUEZSubteniente
6917798HERNAN JOSE MACHADO ARREAZACoronel
6921975REINALDO ENRIQUE CENTENO MENACoronel
6930466HECTOR JOSE PADRON SUAREZSubteniente
6932042ALI NICOLAS RIVAS ROMEROTeniente Coronel
6932398AUGUSTO LEOPOLDO MENA Subteniente
6960619NESTOR ENRIQUE ROJAS VASQUEZMaestro Técnico de Tercera
7104806MARY COROMOTO BUENO SILVASubteniente
7189471JORGE LUIS PEREZ MENDEZSubteniente
7193865FELIX RAMON VILLASMIL REVERONMaestro Técnico de Segunda
7196306FRANZ NOE CALZADA COUSINCoronel
7234106JESUS ALBERTO MILANO MENDOZACoronel
7248352MARIA CANDELARIA MORA ALVAREZSubteniente
7278354JOSE FRANCISCO ACOSTA CARLEZGeneral de Brigada
7281229JUAN CARLOS INFANTE RUIZSubteniente
7281918ENRIQUE JOSE DIAZ NIEVESCoronel
7281918ENRIQUE JOSE DIAZ NIEVESGeneral de Brigada
7288675HECTOR ELIUWH VOLCANES GONZALEZGeneral de Brigada
7294730YUDITH CARIDAD ROSALES DE NAVASubteniente
7316350ALFREDO JOAQUIN SOTO GARCIAGeneral de Brigada
7376300HEIKEL FIDIAS GAMEZ Coronel
7504504RAFAEL JOSE MARTINEZ GAVIDIACoronel
7610488LEONCIO JOSE GALBAN BRACHOMaestro Técnico de Mayor
7747636ELVIS ENRIQUE SULBARAN BASTIDASGeneral de Brigada
7796202MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA Coronel
7828790FRANK REINALDO MARQUEZ ARENASSubteniente
7833247RIXIO EDUARDO NUÑEZ CARRUYOSubteniente
7855201ALAIN JOSE FARIA VERASubteniente
7865167JOSE GREGORIO URRIBARRI NAVASubteniente
7929502JOEL DARIO ALTUVE PATIÑOSubteniente
7954808FRANKLIN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZSubteniente
7957558JOHANS JOSE ORTA LUCENASubteniente
7965448BENITO ANTONIO MELEAN PIÑASubteniente
8033519BERTHA ELENA ENTRALGO VASQUEZSubteniente
8161585MANUEL ENRIQUE FARFAN Maestro Técnico de Primera
8238750JESUS RAFAEL CENTENO Subteniente
8287819JOSE GREGORIO NORIEGA ESPINOZASubteniente
8309551NELSON GREGORIO ROJAS NUÑEZCoronel
8352948ANGEL RAFAEL GUACACHE ROMEROCoronel
8353839OSWALDO RAFAEL GIL PEREZGeneral de Brigada
8500417ALEJANDRO JOSE VARGAS Sargento Mayor De Segunda
8511943RAIZA MARGARITA SANCHEZ MONTILLASubteniente
8538248JOSE RAMON RIVAS ORTIZMaestro Técnico de Tercera
8588929ISAAC ELI BRITO SOSASubteniente
8635620LORENZO BALTAZAR MOTA GAMBOASubteniente
8661562BASSIL DE JESUS BRACHO PEROZOSubteniente
8666954CARLOS ALBERTO AGUIRRE BARRIOSSubteniente
8704365FRANCISCO ANTONIO DA COSTA GOMEZ SENCIALSubteniente
8737104PEDRO JOSE CALDERA PEREZTeniente Coronel
8815423ALEXIS AMILCAR ROMERO VALERASubteniente
8837575ELIO MARTIN SALAVERRIA PEREZSubteniente
8883856JOSE GREGORIO APONTE CAÑASubteniente
8910367IRBALLADIRA BALDUZ AREVALOSubteniente
8982443LUIS EDGARDO VILLANUEVA TORRESSU
8982443LUIS EDGARDO VILLANUEVA TORRESSubteniente
9011921JORGE LUIS CASTRO NUÑEZSubteniente
9065020JOSE ALBERTO GARCIA ESTRADASubteniente
9173373JOSE JESUS CARMONA RUIZSubteniente
9215794JOSE ELIAS VIVAS ZAMBRANOSubteniente
9236151FREDDY ORLANDO RIVERA DEPABLOSSubteniente
9280186JESUS MANUEL BOLIVAR BOLIVARSubteniente
9293121PEDRO JOSE ZAMORA ROMEROSubteniente
9299536JUNIO JOSE VENALES PEREZSubteniente
9322034GERARDO RAMON CASTRO NUÑEZSubteniente
9328685JORGE LUIS GONZALEZ RAMIREZSubteniente
9339639ANA BERENICE TORRES ARELLANOSubteniente
9342494NOLBER ALESSANDRO GUERRERO GOMEZSargento Mayor De Tercera
9376408PEDRO SANTIAGO BARROETA BETANCOURTSargento Mayor de Primera
9387913YONNY JOSE SANOJA MEJIASSubteniente
9408402NESTOR ANTONIO RIVERO GUERREROSubteniente
9411520CARLOS RAFAEL REVERAND REYESSubteniente
9425848JOSENRIQUE GOMEZ ROSARIOSubteniente
9450906LUIS RAMON GONZALEZ Subteniente
9458761BEATRIZ JOSE MILANO MUNDARAINSubteniente
9478348CARLOS EMILIO RIVERA SANCHEZCapitán de Corbeta
9497447JOSE RAMON CASTELLANOS SULBARANSubteniente
9508568MARCOS JESUS MARTINEZ VELAZQUEZSubteniente
9523485FREDDYS RAMON CESPEDES ESCALONASubteniente
9531458ADOLFO ANTONIO HERRERA RODRIGUEZSubteniente
9540782RONY LEONARDO ROAS PIÑASubteniente
9607635NIGEL DE JESUS QUINTERO PARRAMaestro Técnico de Segunda
9642006HIRAM ENRIQUE RAMIREZ DIAZAerotécnico Mayor
9644074ANDRES ROBERTO DIAZ CAMACHOCabo Primero
9661016CARLOS EDUARDO DE JESUS DARNOUTTMaestro Técnico de Segunda
9689891MANUEL VICENTE CARABAÑO SANGRONISSubteniente
9772702GENITZA MARIA ROMERO MATOSSubteniente
9812619JULIO CESAR MARTINEZ REALSargento Mayor De Segunda
9928613ROBERTO ANTONIO PETIT MEDINASubteniente
9947134ARQUIMEDES MANUEL BOLIVAR PEREZSubteniente
9956705JUAN CARLOS MADRIZ Subteniente
9958358MANUEL ENRIQUE OSORIO ROMEROSubteniente
9978140JOSE LUIS CAMPOS TANNOUXSubteniente
10065835EDGAR ANTONIO MARCANO BRIZUELASubteniente
10106926VIOLETA COROMOTO ESCALONA FLORESSubteniente
10107085JOSE ELIBRANDO VILLASMIL Maestro Técnico de Tercera
10112787ANDRES JERONIMO ARENAS FALOTICOSubteniente
10115169CARLOS MIGUEL MARTINEZ LEONSubteniente
10211490WILFREDO SALVADOR SANCHEZ Sargento Mayor De Segunda
10268109JAVIER ANTONIO APARICIO Subteniente
10300226JOSE DAVID CABELLO RONDONSubteniente
10302842CRUZ MARIA POITO Subteniente
10318465ALEJANDRO JOSE ALVARADO Subteniente
10423350HEBERTO ENRIQUE ZULETA FONSECASubteniente
10499744DANIEL EDUARDO GALLARDO PEÑALVERSubteniente
10567101JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ MUÑOZSubteniente
10597112MILCREY SUSANA INCIARTE MANZANARESubteniente
10615343MIGUEL ANGEL MOSQUERA GONZALEZSubteniente
10616367RICHARD JOSE UVIEDO CORONASubteniente
10670098JOSE GREGORIO HERNANDEZ AYALASubteniente
10706478NICOLAS HUMBERTO VALLES NEGRETTESubteniente
10726594CRISTINA AVELINA ALVARADO BARAZARTESubteniente
10735508LEONEL JOSE TORTOLERO PEREZMaestro Técnico de Tercera
10745993JOSE EDUARDO MONCADA CRIOLLOCabo Primero
10764389NATHALIE CHACON HURTADOSubteniente
10797999CARLOS ANDRES SUAREZ ROJASSubteniente
10816246PEDRO JOSE BENITEZ ESTEVESSubteniente
10823600CARLOS ANDRES PAREDES BASTIDASSargento Técnico de Primera
10831136JOSE LUIS SUBERO LOPEZSubteniente
10833086ADRIANA JOSEFINA PALOMO SUCRESubteniente
10838835YENNY JOSEFINA ROCCA Subteniente
10838944FRANKLIN JOSE HERCULES MEDINASubteniente
10841507JUAN FRANCISCO DIAZ BELISARIOSubteniente
10856446GIUSEPPE ALEXANDER SIERRA PINTOSubteniente
10869537WILLMER HERNANDEZ LA ROSASubteniente
10953063ALEJANDRO JOSE DE LA ROSA MATASubteniente
11153364CESAR CORNIEL APONTESargento Mayor De Segunda
11186860YSMAEL AUGUSTO MARQUEZ DIAZSubteniente
11244536NERIO JOSE GONZALEZ SANTANASubteniente
11262132RAITZA ANAIS RIVERO ORTIZSubteniente
11276978ANTONIO JOSE FUENTES VERASTEGUISubteniente
11336622EUCLIDES DEL JESUS SALAZAR LIRASubteniente
11378926YVAN GUILLERMO ROJAS PLANCHEZCapitán
11396087HELIS ALEXIS SOTO ARANGURENSU
11396087HELIS ALEXIS SOTO ARANGURENSubteniente
11402968YOHENNY DE JESUS GONZALEZ FERRERSubteniente
11404523LUIS EMBERTH NIETO SU
11404523LUIS EMBERTH NIETO Subteniente
11409828RONNE JOSE FARIA ANDRADESubteniente
11599843LEIDA JOSEFINA ROJAS MORENOSubteniente
11652267FRANKLIN JOSE CHIRINOS Subteniente
11656258GEMPSY JOSE GUEVARA BORREGOSubteniente
11772385RAUL ALFONSO CAMACHO MARINSubteniente
11794451LUIS ALFREDO MORENO SALAZARSubteniente
11805212SANDYS MARISELA ROSILLO ALVARADOSubteniente
11814153JULIO CESAR FIGUEREDO APONTEMaestro Técnico de Tercera
11851055JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ VASQUEZSargento Mayor De Tercera
11856461MARCOS JAVIER MORILLO GUZMANSubteniente
11893388EVERETT JOSE SALAZAR MORLESSubteniente
11933686ENGELBERT RODRIGUEZ MENDEZSubteniente
11984610CARMEN MARILIN MARRERO MOLINASubteniente
12000148RAFAEL RAMON BERMUDEZ CALDERONSubteniente
12000463JOSE GREGORIO SAMBRANO MORENOSargento Técnico de Primera
12025661ROMAN ALEXANDER SUAREZ COLMENAREZSargento Mayor De Tercera
12027018DIEGO ALBERTO BORZELLINO SANCHEZSubteniente
12073430GLESSY JHURY SUAREZ ROJASSubteniente
12085116LUIS DANIEL FIGUERA ZERPASargento Mayor De Tercera
12124474GREY DOMINGO ALVAREZ LARASargento Mayor De Segunda
12176857YENNY MIGUELINA TIGRERA DE MADRIZSubteniente
12180418PEDRO MIGUEL CHIRINO DAVILASubteniente
12206551DEXY DE JESUS GONZALEZ PADILLASubteniente
12231302JACKSON VLADIMIR CARVAJAL ROMANSubteniente
12295250OCTAVIO RAFAEL SAMPAYO MARCHENASubteniente
12380551DARWIN OVIEDO RONDONSargento Técnico de Segunda
12401820YELITZA CAROLINA VASQUEZ CARDENASSubteniente
12476205JOSE MIGUEL PIÑA MARTINEZCapitán
12510325LUIS ANTONIO ALVARADO BARAZARTESubteniente
12566055JOHNNY RAMON CASTELLANOS GILSargento Mayor De Tercera
12604359SENAHIRT GRACIELA TOVAR HERNANDEZTeniente
12610142JULIO NICOLAS ARREAZA RIAZASargento Mayor De Tercera
12695606RICARDO ALONSO CEPEDA LIZARDOSargento Mayor De Tercera
12703015DARWIN GERARDO TOVAR PEREZSubteniente
12710520ISRRAEL DE JESUS SOTO RODRIGUEZSubteniente
12762377LEONARDO JOSE MORENO PALMERAMaestre de Segunda
12767571OSCAR GABRIEL PEREZ SANCHEZSubteniente
12963773JOSE MIGUEL JIMENEZ GONZALEZSubteniente
13020889GEOVANNY ALBERTO MENDEZ CONTRERASSubteniente
13044311CARLOS JULIO RATTIA Sargento Mayor De Tercera
13086477BETZAIDA ARACELIS BLANCO Subteniente
13096967LISBERI BELL SIONCHE RIVASSubteniente
13130278RAFAEL ELISEO PEREZ BATISTASubteniente
13203565HARRIZ ALEXANDER MIRANDA MORASubteniente
13238572WILLYS RAFAEL ESPINOZA CUEVASargento Mayor De Tercera
13251649JOSE MANUEL AGUADO RONDONSargento Primero
13323603GREICI ALEJANDRA FLORES Subteniente
13326018JESUS MANUEL FAJARDO MALAVESubteniente
13339886WILMER JOSE FLORES RONDONSargento Técnico de Primera
13489498JESUS ALBERTO CAÑA Subteniente
13625216HERMES RAFAEL TREJO GRATERONSubteniente
13645870EDWARD ENRIQUE GONZALEZ Sargento Mayor De Tercera
13790672ALEXANDRA PETROVIC JIMENEZSubteniente
13935534FRANK DAVID GOMEZ COLMENARESSubteniente
13994607AMILCAR JOSE GONZALEZ VALLENILLASubteniente
14036821ROBERT JOSE GARCIA DIAZSargento Primero
14038038MARIANELA COROMOTO GUERRERO GILSargento Mayor De Tercera
14071767LARRY JOSUE BENAVENTE RODRIGUEZSubteniente
14101518JOSE ANTONIO CONOTO RAMOSSargento Primero
14135027NERIO ENRIQUE SCHMILINSKI DAVILAMaestro Técnico de Tercera
14293232JUAN CARLOS TOVAR BARCELOSubteniente
14395819JESUS JAVIER VERA Subteniente
14428272DANIEL NOMAR VELASQUEZ RONDONSubteniente
14507837GLORIANA MARINA QUIJADA RAMIREZSubteniente
14513286DANIEL JOSUE FIGUEROA BARCELOSubteniente
14622971JULIO CESAR SUBERO GONZALEZSargento Primero
14626702BIANCA CIRA JAIMES MEDINASubteniente
14895125EDUARDO JESUS MARTINEZ CUEVASSubteniente
14985247JAVIER ENRIQUE MATHEUS SANCHEZSargento Mayor De Segunda
15100722JOSE MANUEL GARRIDO ORELLANASargento Primero
15170356LUIS ANTONIO MARQUEZ SILVASubteniente
15315193HELIOS PASTOR ESPIN DEL RIOSubteniente
15362407DANIEL DANIEL ABREU CHIARAMONTESubteniente
15402987RICARDO ENRIQUE ACOSTA QUEROSubteniente
15668121ISRAEL ANTONIO FIGUEROA BARCELOSubteniente
16233077MONICA ANDREA TORRES GELVEZSargento Técnico
16646940JOSE GREGORIO RIVAS PEÑASubteniente
16976635JHONATHAN TEODORO SILVA FIGUEREDOSubteniente
17989033RENE QUINTERO FABIANSubteniente
6620865GLORIA MERCEDES CASTILLO DE DURANTeniente Coronel
9944430JOSE LEOBALDO BOLIVAR BRAVOSubteniente
4301752ALEJANDRO JOSE TINEOGeneral de División
4671594DENIS ORLANDO OJEDA LOVERAContralmirante
5702277CARLOS EDUARDO MARQUEZ ARIASCoronel
6870448FRANCISCO VILELA DE LA TORRECoronel
8218531SIMON SEGUNDO MENDEZ GOATACHECoronel
3766005JUAN RAMON PARRA UZCATEGUITécnico Mayor
4811283PEDRO BENITO SERRANO Mayor
5518212ENRIQUE PORTAL ELIASCapitán de Fragata
5585627Oscar Manuel CastilloCoronel
6007894ALDO ENRIQUE PEREZ FERRERCapitán de Corbeta
6386889FELIPE HERNANDEZ SALASCoronel
10508956RICHARD JOSE TORRES GRANADILLOMayor
11277737ALBERTO CLARET FRANC PICHARDO QUERALESCapitán
4928011CARLOS MAXIMO ANIASI TURCHIOVicealmirante
5498058ABDON BENITO MATHEUS PABONGeneral de Divi
5536487ANGEL ALFONZO BELISARIO MARTINEZContralmirante
5597747DIEGO ANTONIO GUERRA BARRETOContralmirante
5877330CESAR ALBERTO SALAZAR COLLContralmirante
6354215HECTOR ALFREDO ECHEZURIA LOPEZContralmirante
6355362WOLFGANG LOPEZ CARRASQUELContralmirante
955415lberto Adolfo Muller RojasGeneral de División
2767488GERARDO JOSE DE LA COROMOTO CASAÑAS ARROYOContralmirante
3604902NOEL JESUS DONQUIS JIMENEZGeneral de Brigada
3671896JOSE MANUEL DEL ROSARIO GARCIAContralmirante
4090051MANUEL FERNANDO FERNANDES CORREIAContralmirante
4189106Walter Felice SalcedoCoronel
4263514DOMINGO ALBERTO PEÑA VILLEGASGeneral de Brigada
4351266ORLANDO ENRIQUE MEDINA MIRANDAGeneral de Brigada
4381387ONAN DAVID COVA RANGELGeneral de División
4479908JOSE BAYONE PERFETTIGeneral de Brigada
4563299PABLO ELIAS CASTAÑEDA PIÑACoronel
4587772DANIEL NORBERTO GONZALEZ BARRERAContralmirante
4701093HAISSAM OMAR DALAL BURGOSGeneral de Brigada
4701093HAISSAM OMAR DALAL BURGOSGeneral de División
4850373LUIS MANUEL AGUILAR MADERAContralmirante
4899439FRANCISCO JOSE RIVAS ALLENGeneral de Brigada
4905280Pedro HerreraGeneral de Brigada
4909800JUAN JOSE CORASPE CARVAJALGeneral de Brigada
4915652JOSE GREGORIO ROJAS MEDINAVicealmirante
4946382EDITO RAFAEL GARCIA CAMPOSGeneral de Brigada
4959794VIVIAM ANTONIO DURAN GARCIAGeneral de División
4972582GUMERCINDO ANTONIO PIÑA HERNANDEZGeneral de Brigada
5024745GERARDO ARGENIS VIVAS VANEGASGeneral de Brigada
5030341PEDRO PABLO PAREDES GOMEZContralmirante
5042902LUIS ALBERTO GODOY General de Brigada
5045321OSWALDO ENRIQUE GALUE GARCIAGeneral de Brigada
5062176JOSE GREGORIO CARRIZO GALUEContralmirante
5114757GUILLERMO VENTURA HERNANDEZ DORESTESVicealmirante
5124333WILDMAN RAMON RIVAS General de Brigada
5290697ALIRIO JOSE RAMIREZ General de Brigada
5374251ANTONIO JOSE LEGGIO ROJASGeneral de Brigada
5379362CARLOS RAFAEL PEREZ PAEZCoronel
5417814LUIS GONZALO MARADEY RODRIGUEZGeneral de Brigada
5421111DOUGLAS ERNESTO CLEMENTE Contralmirante
5427093SABAS ALEXANDER YANES RANGELGeneral de División
5432159CARLOS RAFAEL GIACOPINI MARTINEZContralmirante
5435847TEODARDO RAFAEL MAMBELL GONZALEZGeneral de Brigada
5458348JAIME JOSE ESCALANTE HERNANDEZGeneral de División
5514197GILBERTO MAYORCA YANEZGeneral de Brigada
5520466JULIO ALBERTO YEPEZ CASTROGeneral de Brigada
5522524ORLANDO JESUS MIJARES BLANCOGeneral de Brigada
5532274JAIME ENRIQUE TORO CALDERONVicealmirante
5591684FRANK JOAQUIN MORGADO GONZALEZGeneral de Brigada
5646180PAUCINIO HERNANDEZ CONDEGeneral de Brigada
5655713JOSE GERARDO NOGUERA General de Brigada
5752278JESUS ALEXMAR FIGUEROA RODRIGUEZGeneral de División
5807641ALIRIO IVAN ROJAS ARELLANOGeneral de Brigada
5860192JAIRO VICTOR PEREZ GARCIAGeneral de Brigada
5885438PEDRO JULIO MARTINEZ PEREZGeneral de Brigada
5891114OSWALDO EVARISTO ALEN RODRIGUEZContralmirante
5944426JUSTO JOSE NOGUERA PIETRIGeneral de Brigada
5966569GUSTAVO ADOLFO BELISARIO MARTINEZContralmirante
6028989FERNANDO BERRIOS PARDOContralmirante
6028989Luis Fernando Berrios PardoContralmirante
6125506JOSE JOAQUIN BOGGIANO PERICCHIContralmirante
6211566GUSTAVO ENRIQUE PAZMIÑO MOGOLLONCoronel
6356012WILMER ALFREDO MARQUEZ RAMIREZGeneral de Brigada
6360092ARMANDO ALEXIS VEGA RAMIREZGeneral de Brigada
6367959FRANKLIN ERASMO MARQUEZ JAIMESGeneral de Brigada
6376902FRANK MIGUEL SAYAGO ROSALESMaestro Técnico de Primera
6407926JOSE ESTEBAN RIVAS LUQUEGeneral de Brigada
6429691ANELDO DE JESUS BADUEL PEREZCoronel
6457478NESTOR JOSE SOTO PARRAGeneral de Brigada
6484216JUAN MANUEL APONTE GUTIERREZCoronel
6553373FERNANDO JOSE PRIETO VENTURACoronel
6861192GERARDO YGNACIO VELASQUEZ RAMOSCoronel
6899333TITO JOSE URBANO MELEANCoronel
7021272OMAR EDUARDO DURAN PINTOGeneral de Brigada
7028120CARMELO RAFAEL HERNANDEZ PEREZGeneral de Brigada
7056944JUAN CARLOS TORRES FLORESContralmirante
7063805Manuel Sabino Suarez HidalgoGeneral de Brigada
7065103SAMIR SAYEGH ASSALCoronel
7151903FRANCISCO JOSE ORTEGA CASTILLOGeneral de Brigada
7200890ANTONIO JOSE GONZALEZ MARTINEZContralmirante
7277755JOSE ANICETO TORREALBA TORREALBAGeneral de Brigada
7453414MANUEL RICARDO ESCALONA PEREZGeneral de Brigada
7464396JOSE ANTONIO STRAGA FIGUEREDOCoronel
7545157GABRIEL RAMON OVIEDO COLMENAREZGeneral de Brigada
7568727ROLENDIO ALFONSO BRACHO Contralmirante
7575637JOSE RAMON GIL CAMACAROCoronel
7603805MANUEL SABINO SUAREZ HIDALGOGeneral de Brigada
7613410LUIS ALFONSO BOHORQUEZ SOTOGeneral de Brigada
7617778MIGUEL ALCIDES VIVAS LANDINOGeneral de Brigada
8090883ORLANDO ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ General de Brigada
8146803CARMEN TERESA MELENDEZ RIVASContralmirante
8151019FRANCISCO JAVIEL LOPEZ ALVARADOGeneral de Brigada
8747978SIMON ADRIAN NOGUERA GONZALEZCoronel
8868130OSCAR ARMANDO MARQUEZ ARZOLAGeneral de Brigada
8959785ALEXIS JOSE RODRIGUEZ CABELLOTeniente Coronel
9012554GILBERTO RAMON VELAZCO RAMIREZGeneral de Brigada
9171873NOEL DARIO BERMUDEZ PIRELAGeneral de Brigada
11467112LEONARDO JOSE MARQUINA AZOULAYTeniente Coronel
2835326CARMELO ASTOLFO COTUFFO RODRÍGUEZContralmirante
3006077MARY CECILIA VELANDIA MORACoronel
3513664WILFREDO DEL CARMEN NIEVES Coronel
3925501LUIS FERNANDO VILCHEZ AVENDAÑOContralmirante
4365909PABLO ARGENIS HERNANDEZ General de Brigada
4438570CARLOS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ VIEIRAGeneral de Brigada
4553024RAFAEL NIETO ESCALONAGeneral de Brigada
4911385GRACE JOSEFINA CONNER CENTENOGeneral de Brigada
4928011ANGEL ALFONSO BELISARIO MARTINEZContralmirante
5117667PEDRO ANTONIO MEDINA PEREZGeneral de División
5275197GUSTAVO MATIAS GARRIDO HERNANDEZGeneral de Brigada
5279731JOSE ANTONIO TRUJILLO General de Brigada
5323370JORGE AREVALO OROPEZA PERNALETEGeneral de División
5567658FRANCISCO JOSE PAZ FLEITASGeneral de Brigada
5568267LEONARDO FRANK OVALLES DE PABLOGeneral de Brigada
5658694SHERRY ANDERSON BLANCO SAYAGOCORONEL
5666810JULIO EMERIO CARDENAS SANDIAGeneral de Brigada
5678980GUILLERMO SEGUNDO BARBOZA HEREDIACoronel
5681338JOSUE ANTONIO PERNIA MENDEZCoronel
5724100ALEXIS JOSE COLINA SANCHEZGeneral de Brigada
5789441JOSE MARTIN RAGA GARAVITOTeniente Coronel
5837771EUDO EMIRO ROMERO RINCONCoronel
5845619ANNEL JOSE ACOSTA SALAZARGeneral de Brigada
6021839MIRIAM DEL VALLE PEREZ DE VILLEGASGeneral de Brigada
6021840JOSE GREGORIO PEREZ ESCALONAGeneral de Brigada
6086156CARLOS JOSE FLORES ALVAREZCoronel
6093242WILFREDO CELESTINO MARIN MEZAGeneral de Brigada
6154964EDGAR VALENTIN CRUZ ARTEAGACoronel
6213819MAGGIORY DEL CARMEN BOADA GARCIACoronel
6225586RAFAEL ANTONIO SEVILLA CLEMANTTTeniente Coronel
6245499ARICHUNA SILVA ROMEROTeniente Coronel
6248186ALEJANDRO JOSE GONZALEZ DE CANALES PLAZATeniente Coronel
6249440ALBERTO JOSE MONAGAS MARTINVicealmirante
6350423HECTOR CLEMENTE MELLADO GONZALEZCoronel
6377522GIOVANNI NORBERTO MELIAN VILLARROELCoronel
6387191PEDRO LEONARDO TORRES CAMACAROGeneral de Brigada
6480271ALEJANDRO CORCIDA CARRASQUELGeneral de Brigada
6487461RAMON LUIS MUNDARAY LOVERATeniente Coronel
6552413RODRIGO EDSON GUERRERO CONTRERASCoronel
6653979MARTIN ALFONSO LOSSADA BUSTAMANTECoronel
6820747PEDRO ALBERTO JULIAC LARTIGUEZTeniente Coronel
6918130MARLINA COROMOTO COLMENARES CASTILLOTeniente Coronel
6963005FABIO RICARDO FAUSTO REMIDDI GONZALEZTeniente Coronel
7076222ERNESTO ANTONIO BENITEZ Teniente Coronel
7127661JAVIER ENRIQUE GONZALEZ GALLARDOMayor
7184009SENIBALDO ANTONIO PALACIOS ROJASGeneral de Brigada
7193916DOUGLAS FITGERALD SEIJAS CARREROCoronel
7201282WILLIAM ANTONIO BOLIVAR QUINTEROCoronel
7205791DOMINGO ALBERTO RUIZ MARTINCoronel
7209861CARLOS JESUS REGALADO CARRILLOGeneral de Brigada
7224896HENRY ALFREDO ROJAS ERAZOTeniente Coronel
7224978LUIS ALFREDO QUILELLI NUÑEZCoronel
7226789RICHARD JESUS HERRERA GONZALEZCoronel
7227901ALEJANDRO TORRES COLMENARESTeniente Coronel
7234075ROBERTO ANTONIO LINARES RODRIGUEZTeniente Coronel
7235850FRANKLIN JESUS FARFAN LINARESCoronel
7236975OSWALDO RAFAEL AGUILERA VALDEZTeniente Coronel
7237452JOSMAN DOUGLAS CASTILLO BENITECoronel
7239861PEDRO VALDEMAR BRICEÑO CUADROSTeniente Coronel
7240561ENZO PUGLISI DE NISCOTeniente Coronel
7244362SIMON JOSE BRITO CABRERATeniente Coronel
7267925FRANCI JOSEFINA ROMERO PADRONTeniente Coronel
7270403LISSETTE CAROLINA OQUERO APONTETeniente Coronel
7277006ANTONIO JOSE NUÑEZ NIEVESGeneral de Brigada
7315200LUIS MANUEL JATAR MEDINAGeneral de Brigada
7361944ELIEZER GREGORIO HERNANDEZ SANCHEZCoronel
7514423GUASNER OSWALDO ESPINOZA General de Brigada
7549031ARMANDO JOSE SIVIRA LOPEZCoronel
7580154ROGER EDUARDO YANEZ YUSTYMayor
7593723IVAN JOSUE HIDALGO TERANCoronel
7818286ANGEL EMIRO FREITES BENCOMOCoronel
7868475JUAN MANUEL CAAMAÑO COLINACoronel
8011453EUTIMIO JOSE CRIOLLO VILLALOBOSGeneral de Brigada
8025372JOSE FELIPE RODRIGUEZ PAREDESCoronel
8050198HENRY ANTONIO MARCHAN TERANCoronel
8199460ROMULO YSAIAS FLORES PEREZMaestro Técnico de Segunda
8315740LUIS RAFAEL VIANA ESPAÑAGeneral de Brigada
8322437ANDRES ELOY DIAZ LOPEZTeniente Coronel
8454303CARLOS ALBERTO RAMOS QUILARQUETeniente Coronel
8462584ALFONZO JAVIER ORTIZ General de Brigada
8619570ANTONIO PAOLO PESCE RAIMONDICoronel
8651166JOSE GREGORIO MARTINEZ GUEVARAMaestro Técnico de Tercera
8726214JULIO RAMON DARUIZ CEBALLOSCoronel
8737781ANDRES MACARIO CASTILLO RIVASCoronel
8915433CARLOS EDUARDO TORRES CASTILLOCoronel
9107210ESLAIN MOISES LONGA TIRADOGeneral de Brigada
9157973HENRY RAMON MONTILLA MONTILLATeniente Coronel
9163757ANA SUSANA UZTARIZ ESCALONACoronel
9163762WILSSON RICARDO MARIN LEALGeneral de Brigada
9542327GUSTAVO ADOLFO RAMOS SANTELIZTeniente Coronel
9702746LUIS ALBERTO MOLERO CONTRERASTeniente Coronel
9904278VICTOR AUGUSTO PALACIOS GARCIATeniente Coronel
10496032SANTIAGO ALEJANDRO INFANTE ITRIAGOMayor
10622417GUSTAVO ENRIQUE GONZALEZ CORREAMayor
10973895LINO DE JESUS BOLIVAR BLANCOMayor
4414061JOSE AMABILIS YEPEZ AÑEZCoronel
5358005JESUS WELMER APONTE ASCANIOCoronel
5410929ALEXIS ERIBERTO PIÑA TOVARCoronel
5481285LEVIS ANTONIO GONZALEZ Coronel
5678882RODRIGO ALBERTO MORALES MEDINACoronel
5970060JUAN ANTONIO FERRO FERNANDEZCoronel
6031352JONATHAN HUMBERTO FARIAS Coronel
6151576José Andrade RondónCoronel
6497958MIGUEL ANGEL DE FREITAS FERNANDEZCapitán de Fragata
7573446FRANCISCO JAVIER LEVANE MARQUEZTeniente Coronel
7963683JAVIER ALBERTO NAVEDA NAVATeniente Coronel
10279210NORIS JOSEFINA LOPEZ CAMPOSCapitán
13707034RAFAEL IGNACIO OLIVAR CHIRINOSSargento Técnico de Segunda
6149972ANTONIETA JAZMIN TORO DE ANDRADECapitán de Corbeta
4564306CESAR AUGUSTO TORRES CHAVEZGeneral de División
4732663VALENTIN ENRIQUE CORRALES TORREALBACoronel
4886089JOSE DEL CARMEN COLMENARES TORTOSACoronel
5073009FREDDY JESUS GUERRA FLORESCoronel
5085713IVAN JOSE BOADA ISASISCapitán de Navío
5162068OSWALDO JOSE RADA PRIETOCoronel
5170467CECILIO ANTONIO CALMON HURTADOCoronel
5208994SALVADOR GUSTAVO PUGLISI CONDECapitán de Navío
5303232GERARDO ANTONIO ESPINOZA Coronel
5312690MATEO RAFAEL ADAMES WEILANDCoronel
5315557EDGAR ENRIQUE BLANCO CARREROCapitán de Navío
5389092RAFAEL ALBERTO RIOS RODRIGUEZCapitán de Navío
5410164JESUS FRANCISCO BLANCO BERROTERANCoronel
5422916FRANCISCO ANTONIO BRACAMONTE MARQUEZCapitán de Navío
5522271ALEX RAFAEL ASCANIO PALOMARESCapitán de Navío
5568503ERNESTO GERARDO LEON PETITCapitán de Navío
5598256DAVID IGNACIO MACHADO GOMEZCapitán de Navío
5604649EDGAR ALFONSO BRACAMONTE MARQUEZCoronel
5606859CARLOS JOSE VILLAMIZAR SANZCoronel
5751551ANTONIO JOSE RODRIGUEZ HUERFANOCapitán de Navío
5854336PEDRO JOSE SILVA RONDONCapitan de Navío
5890102CARMINE DELLA POLLA MARINOCapitán de Navío
5904218SILVIA DORINA CLEMANT DE CEMECOContralmirante
6018689ARGENIS GABRIEL FIGUEROA Coronel
6028989 LUIS FERNANDO BERRIOS PARDOContralmirante
6050421EDGAR JOSE MARQUEZ BOLIVARCapitán de Navío
6099972HUMBERTO CARRILLO MONTESINOSCapitán de Navío
6110372PABLO MANUEL UZTARIZ MARQUEZCapitán de Navío
6123724LUDWIG ANTONIO VERA ROJASCapitán de Navío
6153666VICTOR MANUEL ARMAS SUAREZCoronel
6159059HECTOR OSWALDO RODRIGUEZ PEREZCapitán de Navío
6350555GUILLERMO LUIS ISTURIZ ACEVEDOCapitán de Navío
6360591PEDRO LUIS BRICEÑO BOYERCoronel
6369472DAVE JOSE CARRASQUEL CONTRERASCapitán de Navío
6373331EFRAIN JOSE LEON GUERRACapitán de Navío
6398751LUIS ANTONIO NUÑEZ GONZALEZCapitán de Navío
6436671GILBERTO AMILCAR PINTO BLANCOCapitán de Navío
6445738EDGAR BERNARDO PARRA DUQUECapitán de Fragata
6460599JUAN RANULFO CEDEÑO GARRIDOCapitán de Navío
6467151RAMON ENRIQUE ARRIETA SUAREZCapitán de Navío
6479923ORLANDO BLANCO BERROTERANCoronel
6480079AMILCAR ANTONIO RIVAS Capitán de Navío
6499306ANULFO JOSE CORDOVA GOMEZCapitán de Fragata
6525072FRANKLIN ANDRES DAVILA REYESCoronel
6548151GUSTAVO ADOLFO MAITA WESSOLOSSKYCapitán de Navío
6561111MIGUEL ANTUOFERMO RISIOCapitán de Navío
6812318ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE HERRERA TRUJILLOCoronel
6837987JOSE AGUSTIN ANGEL FERNANDEZCoronel
6852262LUIS JOSE RODRIGUEZ ALBORNOZCapitán de Navío
6855575JOSE LUIS SABELLI PEREZCapitán de Navío
6887157HECTOR LUIS RODRIGUEZ Coronel
6897503ARTURO JOSE VASQUEZ ARELLANOCoronel
6907260ALFREDO MIGUEL TOVAR YANEZCapitán de Navío
7000682ARGENIS RAMON MARTINEZ HIDALGOCoronel
7012515TOMAS ENRIQUE MARTINEZ MACIASCoronel
7067807JUAN GREGORIO MIRENA LOPEZCapitán de Navío
7145382DAVID LEONARDO GALLARDO OROPEZACapitán de Corbeta
7145382DAVID LEONARDO GALLARDO OROPEZATeniente de Navío
7163539SIGFREDO NAPOLEON RODRIGUEZ LISSIRCoronel
7193382WILLIAM ORLANDO RODRIGUEZ PERAZACapitán de Navío
7221889KENNY ANTULIO GANDICA PULIDOCapitán de Fragata
7336367JOSE GREGORIO MATHEUS CAMPOSCapitán de Navío
7682097JUAN CARLOS FLORES ZAVALACapitán de Navío
7758954MARIO FRANCISCO DE MARCHIS OROZCOCoronel
7804750MARIBEL DEL CARMEN PARRA PEROZOCapitán de Navío
8027892JOSE CUPERTINO RIVAS SANCHEZCoronel
8143101MAURICIO PIETROBON SANZONECapitán de Navío
8375300CARLOS GUILLERMO ORTIGOZA VECINOCapitán de Fragata
8380211ARGENIS JOSE ACUÑA Coronel
8575086FRANKLIN ANTONIO MONTAÑEZ BRICEÑOCapitán de Navío
8586068JORGE MARTIN HERNANDEZ SALAZARCapitán de Navío
8733031RUBEN DARIO MIJARES ROMEROCoronel
8849726BACILIA DEL VALLE PINTO HERRERACapitán de Navío
8870454RAFAEL ANTONIO FIGUERA LARACoronel
9062365RICHARD SEGUNDO BRICEÑO RIVEROCapitán de Navío
9134009GONZALO EUSEBIO OCHOA CONTRERASCapitán de Navío
9143398ILIANI PASTORA BASTOS DE VOLCANCapitán de Fragata
9236374GERSON ENRIQUE LABRADOR PEREZTeniente Coronel
9656053JUAN SEBASTIAN ARIAS GONZALEZCapitán de Corbeta
9658192TITO JOSE URDANETA ZENITMayor
9665434HECTOR OMER FIGUEROA Maestro Técnico de Tercera
9974894WILMAN ENRIQUE BARRIOS RODRIGUEZCapitán de Fragata
10112728AGUSTIN CEDONIO DE ABREU FERNANDEZCapitán de Corbeta
10152907JESUS ENRIQUE RIOS HERRERACapitán de Corbeta
11293391ALBERTO JESUS MONTILLA BRAVOTeniente de Navío
11410852ERNESTO JOSE CASTELLANOS CHIRINOSTeniente de Navío
11431295EMILIO JOSE ALVAREZ GIMENEZCapitán
11516810LEONARDO RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ PUCHETETeniente de Navío
11993344JHONNY JOSE GREGORIO DUARTE GARCIATeniente de Navío
12070230EDUARDO LECHIN POKINSKYTeniente de Navío
12569647YOEL JOSE CORCEGA CARABALLOCapitán
12763049ORIOL ALEXANDER RUIZ GALLARDOTeniente de Fragata
12784835RIGEL EDUARDO ARRIBA RIUTTeniente de Navío
13537723CARLOS ERNESTO SILVA LUNATeniente de Fragata
13541237ALI ROBERTO SOJO BERRIOSTeniente de Fragata
13780125MIGUEL ANGEL LEON CORREATeniente de Fragata
13873939ALEXIS AUGUSTO BRITO BRICEÑOAlférez de Navío
14127237LUIS ENRIQUE LARA AGREDATeniente de Fragata
14750181CARELYS ALEXANDRA ARAUJO TORINAlférez de Navío
14750181CARELYS ALEXANDRA ARAUJO TORINTeniente de Fragata
2766295IRVING JOSE GUILARTE FIGUEROACoronel
3700367ALIRIO ABAD SOLORZANO RUIZCoronel
4157947DALMIRO EMIGDIO DIAZ CHACINCoronel
4230035VICTOR COROMOTO MEZA SILVACoronel
4514891JESUS EFRAIN DUARTE CORRALESCoronel
4598382José Antonio Nicolás SieroCoronel
5045891RAMIRO ANTONIO ORTEGA FERNANDEZCoronel
5056586Henry Verno Cabrera GalueCoronel
5288524Domingo Alberto Faneite MedinaCoronel
5445641JACINTO ESCALANTE ROACoronel
5504487CARLOS ALFREDO CARRILLO LYONCoronel
5548747JUAN DE JESUS GARCIA TOUSSAINTTCoronel
5564082LUIS GUSTAVO MEDINA ACOSTACoronel
5564677LUIS ALFREDO LEAL ACOSTACapitán de Navío
5613598TOMAS ALBERTO BRICEÑO LARACoronel
5614004GERARDO ALBERTO EMAN RODRIGUEZCapitán de Navío
5663644CARLOS ARTURO RUIZ ROSALESCoronel
5687013GRACILIANO RUIZ GAMBOACoronel
5829320JORGE LUIS ANDRADE GONZALEZCoronel
6106370PEDRO ALFONSO GONZALEZ SALMERONCoronel
6117050PEDRO MANUEL QUIARO GIMENEZCoronel
6138003HECTOR LUIS CORONADO BOGARINCoronel
6179225JOSE LUIS MAITAN HERRERACoronel
6352560JULIO JOSE PEREZ MENDEZCoronel
6362495GONZALO RAMON MONTILLA MELENDEZCoronel
6387754GABRIEL ANTONIO HERRERA TRUJILLOCoronel
6425453PAUL HENRY GRILLET ESCALONACoronel
6457836HILDOLFO FRANCISCO BRICEÑO CAVEDACoronel
6460329JOSE JOAQUIN ASCANIO RIVEROCoronel
6479897JOSE GREGORIO GOMEZ Capitán de Navío
6809821ANGEL EDUARDO MEDINA PINEDOCoronel
6818173JULIO CESAR MORALES PRIETOCoronel
6847173ALBERTO FIDEL GIMENEZ RODRIGUEZCoronel
6851685CARLOS AUGUSTO LEAL TELLERIACoronel
7047633ASDRUBAL ARMANDO VELOZ VILLEGASCoronel
7213734JOSE ALEJANDRO SALOM ESCOBARCoronel
7249822ANGEL JESUS MORENO GUDIÑOCoronel
7282926EDGAR RAFAEL PERDOMO Coronel
7294621FREDDY JOSE HERNANDEZ PARABABICoronel
7462388ANGEL ENRIQUE GARCIA QUIROGACoronel
7624356JESUS REYES SANCHEZ SULBARANCoronel
7683475HARALAMPOS STAMATIS STAMATERIS HATZIHARALAMBOUSCapitán de Fragata
8098392Jarvis Nelson Colmenares ArellanoCoronel
8424058FELIX JOSE CHACON GARCIACoronel
8615181DAVID ARCADIO OROZCO OJEDAGeneral de Brigada
8867723CONRADO JOSE ZAMORA SANTELLICoronel
9153944ABRAHAM VALLADARES HERNANDEZCoronel
9170547CRISTOBAL FLETCHER PEREZCoronel
7493511ALEXIS ASCENSION LOPEZ RAMIREZComandante
500888NPCCoronel
3900254LUIS RAFAEL LEZAMA PERDOMOCoronel
4454613CARMELO JOSE MALDONADO Coronel
4504621RAFAEL ANTONIO GARCIA RODRIGUEZGeneral de Brigada
4504621RAFAEL ANTONIO GARCIA RODRIGUEZGuardia Nacional
4688387YVAN EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ PATIÑOContralmirante
4926305RESTI ARGENIS CASTILLO DAZACoronel
4972991ABRAHAN PEREZ ALVARADOCoronel
5055532JOSE MANUEL MEDINA GONZALEZCoronel
5117667PEDRO ANTONIO MEDINA PEREZGeneral de Aviación
5314025GIL ANTONIO LOPEZ CHIRINOSCoronel
5418455EDUARDO JOSE SALAZAR MEZACoronel
5440656CARLOS VIRGILIO DIRINOT PIÑACoronel
5541966EFREN ABELARDO HUNG PAREJOCoronel
5580042DOMINGO JOSE RODRIGUEZ ROJASCoronel
5620201MARCOS ANTONIO CAMPOS ROJASCoronel
5751516VICTOR JOSE REYES CURIELCoronel
5880916JUAN FERNANDO JIMENEZ PEÑACapitán de Navío
5964556NPCCoronel
6144225FRANCISCO ARMANDO ESCOBAR Capitán de Fragata
6172093HUMBERTO JAVIER GANAIM RICKELCapitán de Navío
6368592MAURICIO ALEXIS RIERA BARBOZACoronel
6467610RONALD MADRIZ LEONCoronel
6484083GUALBERTO JOSE SALAZAR RODRIGUEZCoronel
6497000ANTONIO JOSE RANCEL LEALCapitán de Fragata
6499610FRANK FREY FERMIN BENETTECapitán de Corbeta
6505026EMMY MIRELLA DA COSTA VANEGASTeniente de Navío
6547771DANIEL GUILLERMO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZCapitán de Navío
6547805JOSE TONY LOBO LOBOCoronel
6553738EFREN DARIO SIFONTES OCHOACapitán de Navío
6847114VLADIMIR JESUS QUINTERO MARTINEZCapitán de Fragata
6876390EDUARDO EUSEBIO MARTINEZ AVENDAÑOMaestro Técnico de Tercera
7174779HENRI EMILIO ANGULO ARIASCapitán de Fragata
7212423CARMEN YANAIRA FLAMES GARCIAGeneral de Brigada
7298374BIAGIO EDMUNDO COVELLI DI PATRIZIOCapitán de Navío
7804442LUIS ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ VILLARRUELCoronel
7976985OSCAR RICARDO CORREA PRIETOCapitán de Fragata
7994434HECTOR GERARDO PACHECO CHACONCapitán de Fragata
8220249EDGARD RAMON AGUACHE BELISARIOCapitán de Fragata
8443547ORLANDO RAFAEL LISTA MATACapitán de Fragata
8448799NPCTeniente Coronel
8465516FRANCISCO JOSE TOLEDO GARCIACoronel
9411108ALFREDO JOSE PULIDO PINTOCapitán de Fragata
9691804FELIX ALIXANDER SANTANA ACACIOSargento Mayor de Tercera
9712646ROMALYS TRINIDAD VILLARREAL ROJASTeniente
10033770MARCO GERARDO FRASCELLA ARANDIACapitán de Corbeta
10077936NIARFFE AIRAM FARFAN GOMEZCapitán de Corbeta
10422545JUAN CARLOS SULBARAN Capitán
10644292JOSE CRISANTO TORREALBA SEQUERASargento Mayor de Segunda
11032435MANUEL ANTONIO SALINAS MARIÑOTeniente de Navío
11037038RICHARD VLADIMIR TERAN ABREUCapitán
11590551MIGUEL ANTONIO YILALES ARTEAGACapitán
11798539ALWIN JOSE ABREU BARRETOTeniente de Navío
11937592ELVIS ALEJANDRO ARAY GUZMANAlférez de Navío
12124474GREY DOMINGO ALVAREZ LARASegundo Mayor de Tercera
12309024FRANCISCO JOSE RIVAS JIMENEZSargento Técnico de Primera
12422421RUI MIGUEL ALLEYNE ASSISCapitán de Corbeta
12564489ROSEMERY NASTASE ACACIO CABALLEROTeniente
12781080OMAR FERNANDO SANZ LOPEZTeniente de Navío
13835859CARLOS JESUS SANCHEZ VASQUEZTeniente
14407214DARWING ALFREDO RAMIREZ SALASTeniente de Fragata
14707605JAIRO JOSE ZAMBRANO LOZANOSargento Mayor de Segunda
ALEXIS E. ESCALONA MARREROCoronel
ALEXIS RAFAEL ESCAMEZTeniente
ANDRES BERMUDES MACIASTeniente Coronel
CARLOS E. PEROZO BOLIVARTeniente Coronel
CARLOS FARIAS PAZCoronel
CARMELO SIRACUSA REGACoronel
CESAR A. OCHOA INFANTETeniente Coronel
DANIEL ANTONIO CASANOVACoronel
EDWIN ROJAS CASTILLOCoronel
FIDEL JOSE OROPEZATeniente Coronel
FREDDY PULGAR MARREROTeniente Coronel
GERMAN HERNANDEZ AVILATeniente Técnico
HERMES JORGE RIOSCoronel
JOSE L. PEREZ SANCHEZ.Teniente Técnico
JOSE O. PENA OVIEDOTeniente Coronel
LARRY SALVADOR AGUANATeniente Coronel
LEONER E. PINEDA ROJASTeniente Coronel
NORMAN JAVIER MIRANDACapitán de Navío
RAFAEL A. BENDAHAN.CTeniente Coronel
RANDALL R. RIVAS ROJASTeniente Coronel
ROGELIO PEREZ MORENOTeniente Coronel
RONALD I. PALACIOS BRITOTeniente Coronel
WILMER V. MEDINA RIVASTeniente Coronel
3481494TEOFILO TEODORO RIVERO OBREGONCapitán de Navío
4072583JESUS ABRAHAN PEÑA CASTILLOCoronel
4301752Alejandro Tineo PeñaGeneral de División
4534748JOSE GERARDO VARGAS Coronel
4745261OSCAR ARNOLDO TAN QUINTEROCoronel
4888111BEATRIZ DIZ DE TURMEROCoronel
5311510RAIMUNDO GULIN PEREZContralmirante
5968625ANGEL ENRIQUE OSUNA BRACHOCoronel
6526058RAMON ALIRIO DURAN GONZALEZContralmirante
6527962JUAN CARLOS HERNANDEZ MEZACapitán de Navío
6904129JOSE ALEXANDER DE FREITAS MENDEZTeniente Coronel
7683160ROBERTO ANTONIO BETANCOURT AROCHACapitán de Navío
8227956OCTAVIO JAVIER CHACON GUZMANCoronel
8618105JOSE MARIA ARACA LARESCoronel
4564227IVAN ALEXIS ORTEGA GALARRAGACoronel
5166305NORBIS JOSE AÑEZ VALBUENAGeneral de Brigada
5303830FRANCISCO AVENA DEL PRESTITOGeneral de Brigada
5711927WILFREDO DE JESUS RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZCoronel
6093201JULIO JESUS MARQUEZ MARQUEZCoronel
7154644FRANCISCO CALZADA CARDENASCoronel
7600618RICARDO ALFONSO BARROSO MONTIELCoronel
7718807JOSE ELIECER PINTO GUTIERREZCoronel
11025422JESUS JAVIER LIRA MEDINAMayor
224978LUIS ALFREDO QUILELLICoronel
3249265JESUS ALBERTO MONTES DELGADOCoronel
3753314GUSTAVO ENRIQUE SOSA GONZALEZCoronel
4560386ASDRUBAL ENRIQUE LEON Coronel
4701093HAISSAM OMAR DALAL BURGOSVicealmirante
5024158NELSON ELIAS ZAMBRANO GALVISTeniente Coronel
5037402ALEXANDER ENRIQUE ARAMBULO URDANETAGeneral de Brigada
5155901JOSE ENRIQUE MORALES MORENOMaestre Técnico Mayor
5503642FEDERICO ANTONIO FLORES PEREZMaestre Tecnico de Primera
5507870CARLOS JULIO CHIRINOS VILLARREALCoronel
5509650JORGE ELIECER GOMEZ CARBAJALAerotécnico Ayudante
5658694 Sherry Anderson Blanco SayazoCoronel
5680212NATIVIDAD COLMENARES DE URDANETACoronel
5683589PEDRO JOSE MURILLO Capitan de Navio
5969735FERNANDO JOSE GUERRA PINTOCoronel
6026873WILFREDO JOSE TORREALBA BARRIOSCapitan de Navio
6044826ANTONIO JOSE CABRILES LOBOSTeniente Coronel
6107860MIGUEL FERNANDO ZAMBRANO CASTROCapitan de Navio
6130880KYHUMELL JOHN PONTE SOTELDO ARNOLDTeniente Coronel
6213558JOSE GREGORIO DE SIMONE ADRIANSargento Ayudante
6232625FRANCISCO CARLOS PIÑANGO Teniente Coronel
6234332HAROLD JUAN JOSE WANDERLINDER RODRIGUEZTeniente Coronel
6362354WILSON DAVID HERRERA BERMUDEZCoronel
6389364ORANGEL ENRIQUE VALDESPINO RAMIREZMaestre Tecnico de Tercera
6448636BLAS RAIMUNDO MISTICCHIO TORTORELLACapitan de Navio
6511271JUAN ANTONIO VÁSQUEZ HERRERATeniente Coronel
6526376JOSÉ MANUEL SEQUEIRA DO SACRAMENTOCapitan de Navio
6550249JOSE GREGORIO DELGADO MARTINEZCoronel
6823907OMAR JOSE GREGORIO PIÑA GOMEZTeniente Coronel
6967916HERNAN DAVID GARCIA PEROZOTeniente Coronel
7057069JOSE MANUEL DUQUE MARINCoronel
7063927PEDRO JOSE URIBE RAMOSTeniente de Navio
7104355HECTOR JOSE PEREZ SALAZARTeniente Coronel
7181849JESUS GREGORIO GUERRERO MENDEZMayor
7191748FABIO ALBERTO FRANCO VALLECoronel
7211330LUIS GILBERTO RODRIGUEZ MOLINACoronel
7255334EDGAR JOSE YANEZ PRADOTeniente Coronel
7261005CESAR ALFREDO MEJIAS CAMACAROTeniente Coronel
7261238RUBEN EDUARDO SANCHEZ AROCHATeniente Coronel
7262487JORGE RAFAEL ESTELLER Teniente Coronel
7354442José Andrade InfanteMaestre Técnico Principal
7437213ALBERTO ANTONIO CASTILLO HERNANDEZMayor
7604828JOSE ANTONIO BRICEÑO RUEDACapitan de Navio
7606968YAMILYS COROMOTO LAZARDE DE MUIÑOCoronel
7843034EDWIN JOSE ROJAS VILLARROELTeniente Coronel
7923168ALEXEY NICOLAS QUINTERO GOMEZTeniente Coronel
7964559JOSE NICOLAS HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZTeniente Coronel
7968148MARIO COROMOTO RAMONES REYESSargento Mayor de Primera
7993988WILMER AMADO SABALA TORREALBATeniente Coronel
8031365ALFREDO ANTONIO UZCATEGUI AVENDAÑOTeniente Coronel
8150818RAFAEL ARTURO BRITO Coronel
8179146DIMAS DEL VALLE MEDINA LUGOCapitan de Navio
8212508JOSE ENRIQUE QUINTERO MAITACoronel
8215845VICTOR EDUARDO BERMÚDEZ BORREROCoronel
8236463DIORIS JOSE VILLAVICENCIO DOTTINTeniente Coronel
8317331DANIEL DEL VALLE VILLEGAS VASQUEZCoronel
8377756RUPERTO CHIQUINQUIRA SANCHEZ CASARESTeniente Coronel
8568891HERMINIO ENRRIQUE VICUÑA HERRERATeniente Coronel
8584530BRUNO FELIPE MOLINA PIRESCoronel
8665033DORIS ALEIDA ARREVILLA Capitan Asimilado
8688647EDUIN RICARDO CALDERON LOPEZTeniente Coronel
8690216CARLOS LUCIO SISO BRICEÑOTeniente Coronel
8698080PEDRO CESAR MARTINEZ CHERSIACapitan de Corbeta
8733029VICTOR JOSE HERNANDEZ FIGUEREDOCoronel
8740759JOSE FRANCISCO AMADOR LOPEZTeniente Coronel
8818257ELIO LUIS CARRILLO MONTPLAISIRTeniente Coronel
9173045CLAUDIO GREGORIO RIVERA BRICEÑOTeniente Coronel
9243981ALEJANDRO ZAMBRANO AVENDAÑOTeniente Coronel
9384648SANTIAGO MONSALVE MONTESSargento Ayudante
9435424CESAR ESTEBAN PADRON GONZALEZTeniente Coronel
9452175EUGENIO RAMON CEDEÑO MORENOTeniente Coronel
9481498GREEKY ALEXIS FERNANDEZ LIZCANOCapitan de Corbeta
9516758ANGEL JOSE SANCHEZ Sargento Mayor de Segunda
9537777ANDRES UBALDO GARCES ORTEGACapitan de Fragata
9559762CARLOS JOSE PEREZ TERANTeniente Coronel
9603907VICTOR JOSE PINTO BALLESTEROSTeniente Coronel
9664186CARLOS ARTURO ROMERO PADRONMayor
9664751HECTOR DAVID BERMUDEZ BARRIOSMayor
9702746LUIS ALBERTO MOLERO CONTRERASCoronel
9849291RAUL JOSE PERNALETE MENDOZAMayor
10052513ABEL RICARDO ROJAS HIDALGOMaestro Técnico de Tercera
10107085JOSE ELIBRANDO VILLASMIL Maestre Tecnico de Tercera
10168458HUMBERTO RAFAEL PASSINI OLIVIERIMayor
10198136CARLOS RAUL CARMONA SALAZARTeniente Coronel
10292536CARLOS ENRIQUE QUIJADA ROJASMayor
10331026ANTONIO DE JESUS SALGES BREAMayor
10453305ALEXANDER JOSE URBINA Mayor de Segunda
10506482CARLOS ALBERTO MICTIL GARCIATeniente Coronel
10739027DANNY DE JESUS RAMOS DAVILACapitan
10788395LESLIE YGAIL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZMayor
10789771WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ MARQUINAMayor
10878622JOSE RAMON AGREDA PLACENCIOMaestre Tecnico de Tercera
10884845ERASMO ANTONIO GAMBOA PATIÑOCapitan de Corbeta
10907685NELSON RAFAEL CALLEJAS MONTILLATeniente de Navio
11197550PEDRO ENRIQUE SALAZAR CABRERATeniente de Navio
11409060JORGE JOSE MEJIAS PINOTeniente de Navio
11472644ANTONIO JOSE QUINTERO TREMONTTeniente de Navio
11561218DANIEL ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ NIEVESTeniente de Navio
11989709NAYILDA JOSEFINA BARTOLI DE SANCHEZTeniente
12025661ROMAN ALEXANDER SUAREZ COLMENAREZSargento Mayor de Segunda
12080974JAIRO EMILIO PERAZA MORENOSargento Técnico de Primera
12097270GEMA BELEN LOZADA FLORESTeniente de Fragata
12168422MARCO ANTONIO BELTRAN BASTIDAS CASTILLOSargento Mayor de Tercera
12522738RICHARD LEONARDO SIMON DIAZAerotécnico de Tercero
12976618YASMEL SOLEDAD SILVA BERNALTeniente de Fragata
13013547RAMON EDILIO VARELA Teniente de Fragata
13108658RICARDO ALBERTO BUITRAGO URBINATeniente de Fragata
13187858CESAR JAVIER RODRIGUEZ CAMEJOCabo Segundo
13339886WILMER JOSE FLORES RONDONSargento Mayor de Tercera
13425480MARCOS MANUEL LUNAR SALAZARTeniente
13538683ERICK DAVID BARRIOS UZCATEGUITeniente de Navio
13609245FELIX ALBERTO ZAMBRANO LARROQUETeniente de Fragata
14046202INTI GERONIMO GARCIA SANTIAGOTeniente de Fragata
14226416RIOMER JOSE CASTRO FERNANDEZTeniente de Fragata
14557946JOAN MANUEL ROMAN HERNANDEZTeniente de Fragata
14577811ONDRUS ORLANDO OMAÑA CONTRERASTeniente de Fragata
14749509LEINITH YOUSEP DIAZ Teniente de Fragata
14789488GERARDO JOSE PERICCHI CORDOVATeniente de Fragata
14791897CARLOS ALBERTO DUQUE GARCIAAlférez de Navío
16106775RUBEN ALEJANDRO CARABALLO FARIASAlférez de Navío
236521JOSE ANDRES ADARMES PEREZCoronel
12762286CARMEN ELISA GRATERON GARRIDOSubteniente
4766767CARLOS ANTONIO FREITES REYESComandante General
4429188MARIO JOSE ABREU PACHECOGeneral de Brigada
5113934LUIS ALEJANDRO GATAS FRANCOGeneral de Brigada
5507507DIONICIO RAMON PEREZ LEALGeneral de Brigada
4864336RAMON ANTONIO OSTOS BARRIOSCoronel
5653245JOSE VICENTE CASIQUE Coronel
5913601MIGUEL ANGEL URRIETA MANRIQUETeniente Coronel
6026426ALFREDO BERRIOS PARDOCoronel
6127728CARLOS LUIS SANCHEZ VARGASCoronel
6356013HENRY JOSE MARQUEZ RAMIREZCoronel
6364886FRANKLIN ORACIO RUIZ CABEZACoronel
6371374ANTONIO JOSE BENAVIDES TORRESCoronel
6429186GIUSEPPE CACIOPPO OLIVERICoronel
6480474RAMON ADOLFO PIMENTEL AVILANTeniente Coronel
7028120CARMELO RAFAEL HERNANDEZ PEREZCoronel
7199674PEDRO JOSE GOMEZ JIMENEZCoronel
7293640JOSE DIONISIO GONCALVEZ MENDOZACoronel
7296789LUIS ALBERTO TOVAR GABASUTHCoronel
7382687JHONNY ANTONIO RAMIREZ NUÑEZCoronel
7567617ERASMO ANTONIO LEON BERMUDEZCoronel
7582056JUAN RAMON RODRIGUEZ NAVARROCoronel
7836914JOSE GREGORIO GAUNA QUINTEROCoronel
7941284ROQUE GUILLERMO CARMONA NIEVESTeniente Coronel
8178653OSCAR GERARDO MOLINA MARQUEZCoronel
8218631GABRIEL JOSE ARMAS GONZALEZCoronel
8543380ANGEL CIPRIANO MARQUEZ CESARCoronel
8628728GIACOMO SAMMITO BERTOLINOTeniente Coronel
8870233LUIS RAMON BERNAEZ TORREALBACoronel
9166085JOSE ENRIQUE MALDONADO DUPUYCoronel
9171882ORESTE DE JESUS MORENO HERNANDEZCoronel
9300656JUAN RAMON RIVAS ROJASTeniente Coronel
9547083ALEXIS MARCIAL ESPINAL FERNANDEZTeniente Coronel
10084450RAFAEL EDUARDO MEDINA MIRANDAMayor
10504917JESUS RAMON FERNANDEZ ALAYONMayor
1429287JESUS RAMON DE LA ROSA CEDEÑOCoronel
3120314LUIS ANTONIO VELASQUEZ MUJICATeniente Coronel
3581765MIGUEL ANDRIC TERESCHENKOCoronel
3587709TITO ROBERTO FUENTES MORENOTeniente Coronel
4941341GERSO LUIS QUIJADA CARABALLOCoronel
5115271CARLOS JOSE PONTE PEDRAZAMaestro Técnico Supervisor
5445986ORLANDO CONTRERAS CONTRERASMaestro Técnico Superior
5966396MARITZA PAREDES LOPEZMaestro Técnico de Primera
6377019ANGEL ALBERTO MIRABAL TORRES Maestro Técnico Mayor
6396477DOUGLAS EFRAIN FRANQUIZ SEQUERACapitán de Navío
6563979MARTIN ALFONSO LOSSADA BUSTAMANTECoronel
7001676EVELY DEL PINO SANTANA JORGEMaestro Técnico de Primera
7065484JOSE ANTONIO PETIT MORAMaestro Técnico de Segunda
7207362PEDRO GERARDO ZAMBRANO BOHORQUEZMayor
7249485RAMY ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ TORRESTeniente Coronel
7261495JOSE GREGORIO FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZTeniente Coronel
7349308RAUL ARTURO DEHOY AGUEROCoronel
7513009RAFAEL JOSE DAMSEAUX RAMOSMaestro Técnico Mayor
7553652HECTOR RAMON ARAUJO LOZADATécnico de Primera ( Aviación )
7909046JORGE LUIS DURAND Sargento Técnico de Primera
8326597MARIA CONCEPCION GARCIA DE VALEROMaestro Técnico de Tercera
8734422PABLO ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ GRANADILLOCoronel
8799820JOSE DE JESUS BOLIVAR CELISCapitán
9134094LUIS ENRIQUE VILLORIA GARCIATeniente Coronel
9656742ANTONIO DAVID LOPEZ BOHORQUEZTeniente Coronel
9660305JOSE LUIS DUGARTE MOGOLLONTeniente Coronel
9662488LENIN LORENZO RAMIREZ VILLASMILMayor
9810598JOSE LUIS TREMONT JIMENEZMayor
10146539 YUSMELY COROMOTO GONZALEZ MOLINAMaestro Técnico de Tercera
10166853JORGE LUIS RUIZ BECERRASargento Técnico de Primera
10277771ROGER GUSTAVO SANCHEZ ZARATEMaestro Técnico de Tercera
10331004KARIM RAFAEL LEZAMA RODRIGUEZTeniente Coronel
10710635ALFREDO TANZELLA RANGELMayor
10751672DAVID JOSE CHOPITE MAICANMaestre Técnico
10755294BRAULIO JOSE MATA GUEVARAMaestre Técnico
10776987OSWALDO DURAN Maestro Técnico de Tercera
10869802LORENZO ENRIQUE ROSSI LEONMaestro Técnico de Tercera
10966885JOSE CANDELARIO TOVAR SILVAMayor
11202078GABRIEL ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ HUNGCapitán
11495791RICHARD RAMON MOLINA LABRADORCapitán
11547679EDGAR YOERBYS ALVARADO PEÑASargento Técnico de Primera
11886871ANGEL ANTONIO IRIARTE ANTUÑEZSargento Técnico de Segunda
12017406EFRAIN JOSE GUZMAN NAVARROTeniente
12043809EDGAR ENRIQUE PEÑA JAUREGUIMaestro Técnico de Tercera
12404245RAFAEL JOSUE RAMIREZ CHIQUITOCapitán
12416201PEDRO ENRIQUE RAGA ALVAREZMaestre de segunda
12417605LUIS EDUARDO CEGARRA DIAZCapitán
12552176MICHOLS ORSINI QUINTEROCapitán de la Aviación
12776187ERWIN JOSE CARRILLO SANTIAGOSargento Técnico de Primera
12820347CASMIR CAROLINA CASTELLANO GARCIASub-Teniente
12838312PEDRO ALEXANDER PEREZ Sargento Técnico de Tercera
13019405ARISTIDES RAMON MORALES TORREALBATeniente de Fragata
13117056JUAN CARLOS MEJIA ORTEGANOSargento Técnico de Segunda
13648286EUDIN VLADIMIR MARQUEZ CANDELASTeniente
13705079ANDRES DIONICIO FUENMAYOR SOTOTeniente
13759455RAFAEL AMERICO GUANDA Sargento Técnico de Segunda
14059867ADOLFO JOSE TORRES ACHANTeniente
14408105JOSE GREGORIO RANGEL Sargento Mayor de Tercera
14687106ROBERT ANTONIO MORENO CHIRINOSTécnico de Segunda
14710635ANIBAL JOSE MARIN SALASTeniente
15170415DAYANA PASTORA JIMENEZ URESSargento Técnico de Tercera
16801844AGNI DEL VALLE LOPEZ GARCIAMaestre de Tercera
5618286JOSE GREGORIO SUAREZ DIAZCapitán de Navío
6098454LUIS MANUEL TOUCEIRO AREANCapitán de Fragata
6498910BENIGNO VILA PENINCapitán de Fragata
6911971ELADIO JOSE GREGORIO JIMENEZ RATTIACapitán de Fragata
8650815MIGUEL JOSE GONZALEZ Maestro Técnico
8739426SANDER RAFAEL VASQUEZ PEREZSargento Mayor
9331349JOSE GREGORIO AGUILERA CONTRERASCapitán de Navío
10770536HUMBERTO JOSE POLANCO VERGARASargento Mayor
10821727JULIO ARMANDO VAZQUEZ PEÑASargento Mayor
10923593JESSEAU ROMUS ANIJA YUAVISargento Mayor
11097025JOSE ENGELBERT MAES LOPEZTeniente de Navío
11411414CARLOS ALFREDO RUGGIERO PARRATeniente de Navío
13486935ANGEL ESTEBAN BERROTERAN GUZMANTeniente de Fragata
4237846WILLIAM WARRICK BLANCOGeneral de División
4247910ORLANDO DE JESUS IRIARTE GARCIAGeneral de Brigada
4816423ALEJANDRO JOSE FELA SOSACoronel
4938488JUAN FABRIZIO TIRRYCoronel
10828462FÉLIX JOSÉ ALCALÁ REYESTeniente
11635807JOSE ALFREDO ROJAS GUERRASargento Mayor de Tercera
13242681FREDDY JOSE ARAQUE ESPINOZASargento Técnico de Segunda
3792926JUAN DE DIOS HERNANDEZ ACEROCoronel
3794182FREDY ALBERTO ALEMAN MOLINACoronel
3868703LUIS ELEAZAR MEZA PEREZCoronel
3919147CARLOS ANTONIO GONZALEZ ACOSTACoronel
4087879ELÍAS EDUARDO BETANCOURT GAÑANGOCoronel
4111718GLODULFO GILDARDO GUERRA DAZACoronel
4353218MAURO JOSE PIÑERO MARTINEZCoronel
4369083GUSTAVO BUSNEGO LEALCoronel
4405933JULIO PITOCCO D GREGORIOCoronel
4540269RICARDO RAFAEL REYES RINCONCoronel
4543588CARLOS RAFAEL MUJICA GALINDEZCoronel
4569221ARGENIS CELESTINO BLANCO CHACINCoronel
4709938DAVID ANTONIO VALERO RIERACoronel
4738322JOSE ENRIQUE PEREZCoronel
5106297OSMAN ANIBAL CELIS MEDINATeniente Coronel
5239025JOSE GREGORIO TORREALBA MENDOZACoronel
5816683RAMON AUGUSTO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZMaestre Auxiliar
6507639RAFAEL ANGEL ESCALONA IBARRAMaestro Técnico de Tercera ( Aviación )
4091283DIGNA MARY PARRA DE MENDEZGeneral de División
4766767CARLOS ANTONIO FREITES REYESGeneral
9125430FRANKLIN HORACIO GARCIA DUQUECoronel
5972981JOAQUIN NAPOLEON SUAREZ MONTESComisario General
11998051RUBEN DARIO GRAFFE SALAZARDirector de Administración y Finanzas
6398751LUIS ANTONIO NUÑEZ GONZALEZCapitán de Fragata
6457478NESTOR JOSE SOTO PARRAContralmirante
8812571RODOLFO CLEMENTE MARCO TORRESTeniente Coronel
10042591FRANK CERVANDO BERENGUEL OLIVOMayor
10090529JOSE LUIS BUSEK RODRIGUEZMayor
10153498JAIRO ALBERTO BARROETA BARILLASCapitán
10353041MARIBEL ESPERANZA BUSTAMANTE PEREZMaestro Técnico de Segunda
10380140BLADIMIR DE JESUS GUERRA HURTADOMayor
10488339LEONEL ALBERTO ORTEGA VELASQUEZCapitán
10537738HANNOVER ESTEBAN GUERRERO MIJARESCapitán
10790525MARCOS ANTONIO SALAS TEJERAMayor
11089010BERNARDO ALEXANDER MELENDEZSargento Técnico de Primera
11311911JOSE ANTONIO PICON ESPINOZACapitán
11405823FROYLAN ALBERTO MERENTES GOUVERNEURCapitán
11406763LUIS ALFONSO OCHOA DURANMayor
11419375ABIGAIL JOSE RAMOS CARRILLOCapitán
11630072FRANCISCO JOSE ANDRADE VASQUEZCapitán
11691620YOHANNY JOSE ARIAS CALVOCapitán
11833911CARLOS EDUARDO RIVERO RAMOSCapitán
11922165CARLOS JAVIER SOTO RIVASSargento Técnico de Primera
11924145EFREN RAMON RIVERO LAROCCATeniente
11941231EMILIO JOSE TOYO YANCYTeniente
11977921CARLOS ALBERTO PEREZ MAGALLANESCapitán
12068722LUIS ARVELIO JUNIOR RAMIREZ GARCIACapitán
12154735EMILIO ALBERTO FIGUERA PALOMOCapitán
12234934ERYMAR JEANETH MORA DE MARTINEZTeniente
12294434RICHARD ENRIQUE GUILLENT MESACapitán
12803669EVERT ANDRES NAVARRO PAZTeniente
13069691MARBELYS JANETH RODRIGUEZ SILVATeniente
13211012LILIAN JUCELIS DUGARTE GARCIASargento Técnico de Primera
13351560MARITZA LIZCANO CAÑATETeniente
13658223JOSCAR JOSE GOITIA CORREASargento Mayor de Tercera
13682471EMILIO ANDRES BERMUDEZ TORRESTeniente
13846402LEONARDO OCTAVIO GOMEZ REVERONTeniente
14039444YONIFER ANTONIO RENGIFO PARATASargento Primero
14297289JOHAN MIGUEL RAMOS GOTTOMaestro Técnico de Segunda
14664326HENRY OROPEZA DIAZTeniente
14982029DANNY RAFAEL PARADA YELAMOTeniente
15205959ORLANDO CABALLEROMayor
4354385ALEIDA MARGARITA MARIN GONZALEZCapitán
4391626ARTURO JOSE RUIZ SILVATeniente Coronel
4816657JESUS ANTONIO VALLENILLA ARTILESMaestro Técnico Supervisor
4905280PEDRO RAFAEL HERRERAGeneral de Brigada
5288524DOMINGO ALBERTO FANEITECoronel
5624663NESTOR EVELIO SOSA RAMOSMaestro Técnico de Primera
5889119DORYS EUFEMIA TARAZONA MORAMayor
5961641MARLENE GISELA PEROZA PINOMaestro Técnico Mayor
6172659ROGER RAMON BRICEÑO CARRIZOTeniente Coronel
6207338JUAN MANUEL TEIXEIRA DIAZTeniente Coronel
6221531JOHNNY RAFAEL CRIOLLO ORTIZMaestro Técnico de Segunda
6287156ROBERTO LUIS FERNANDEZ BATISTAMayor
6413859JUAN CARLOS GARCIA VILLANUEVACoronel
6815325ASDRUBAL JOSE GONZALEZ REYESTeniente Coronel
6866416GONZALO JOSE MARIN LEONTeniente Coronel
6935916CARLOS ANDRES GOMEZ PEREZMaestro Técnico de Tercera
6960888CARLOS ALBERTO ADAMES VAQUEROTeniente Coronel
6972836VICTOR ALBERTO ROA ZAMBRANOTeniente Coronel
7168375AARON KATZ PINTOCoronel
7168647LARRIN JOSE RIVERO GARCIATeniente Coronel
7262467LUIS ENRIQUE MONASTERIOS HERNANDEZMayor
7385502JULIO JOSE MENDOZA CORDEROTeniente Coronel
7447653MARLON FAJARDO COLLANTEMayor
7682282HECTOR LUIS ROMERO ERNSTTeniente Coronel
7786339FRANKLIN ANTONIO ZORRILLA ALDANAMaestro Técnico de Primera
8084128EDGARDO SALAS PERNIASargento Mayor de Primera
8228425ALBERTO ANTONIO MARTINEZMaestro Técnico de Segunda
8231339JULIO CESAR ORTIZ LOZADATeniente Coronel
8296062ARLED ATAMAICA ROJAS DE FLORESTeniente
8674709EVELIO ENRIQUE BORGES MATUTECapitán
8782019MANUEL RAFAEL MUÑOZ VALERAMaestro Técnico de Segunda
8804965OMAR ENRIQUE LEAL PACHECOMayor
9000373BENITO ANTONIO CARRILLO TORRESMaestro Técnico de Tercera
9005731JOSE NICOLAS HERRERASargento Supervisor
9142919HOMERO MIRANDA CACERESMayor
9205305CARLOS JOSE LOPEZ PERAZASargento Mayor de Primera
9287463EDGAR JOSE DIAZ RONDONMayor
9356121NANCY TEODOLINDA RUIZ PEREZMaestro Técnico de Tercera
9417129MARIA GABRIELA LEON DE MORENOCapitán
9430472OSCAR JOSE AREVALOSargento Mayor de Segunda
9460404WILMER MANUEL RAMIREZ PETITMaestro Técnico de Tercera
9594067ARTURO JOSE BLANCO ZAMORAMayor
9595240ALONSO RAFAEL PEREZ TORRESMayor
9626735CARLOS ALBERTO PEÑA CASTILLOMaestro Técnico de Tercera
9628275JULIO CESAR VASQUEZ YEPEZCapitán
2764596CARLOS ARMANDO MELGAREJO DELGADOCoronel
3241949ERNESTO JOSE CARLES RODRIGUEZCapitán
4352950FREDDY ANTONIO ANGULO BUSTILLOSContralmirante
4505711RAMON ANTONIO MORENO GUEVARAGeneral de Brigada
4589752MIGUEL ANGEL BETANCOURT RIVASGeneral de Brigada
4866653CARLOS DAVID GARCIA MENDOZACoronel
4886306LUIS RAFAEL SANCHEZ TORREALBACoronel
4917207CARLOS AUGUSTO BRICEÑO MARQUEZGeneral de División
5090495EBERTS RAMON CAMACHO LIENDOVicealmirante
5190353JOMAR ALEXANDER GRANADOGeneral de Brigada
5222813ALBERTO JOSE LOVERA OSIOCoronel
6063596JUAN CARLOS FERRER SANCHEZAlmirante
11793759JUAN MIGUEL FERNANDEZ MARTINEZSargento Técnico de Primera
13155316RICHARD RAMON TABLANTE CAMACHOSargento Mayor de Tercera
7270616OSCAR JOSÉ DARNOUTTTeniente Coronel
10059537YILDEMAR MILENNY PEREZ ROJASTeniente
10115915WILMER OCTAVIO HERRERA MANRRIQUECapitán
10173904RAUL HONORIO MARTINEZ MORENOMayor
10269654JULIO CESAR ZAMORA ZAMORACapitán
10372672EMILIO JESUS VARELA RIVEROMayor
10420941ALONSO CHIQUINQUIRA SOLER RUZTeniente de Navío
10482298JOSE ANTONIO CUAREZ SALAZARMayor
11015127Domingo Antonio PérezTeniente
11197039YEMAR VICENTE OROPEZA RODRIGUEZMayor
11197920MAURO ROA VELASCOSubteniente
11364169JULIO ALEXANDER BETANCOURT SEQUERATeniente
11943236ROGER ALEXIS ALVAREZ ROMEROTeniente
11948339HUMBERTO ANTONIO PEÑALOZA PEÑATeniente
12075292VICTOR HUGO RIOSCapitán
12137936PEDRO EDUARDO PORTETeniente de Navío
12475006José Miguel Santana MaríaCapitán
12568179RICARDO RAMON RODRIGUEZ MELLOTeniente
12624965ROGER RAMON HERNANDEZ ACOSTATeniente
12640410MARISELA GUERRERO GAVIDIATécnica
12778158WILMER ALBERTO PARRA RODRIGUEZCapitán
12913748LEONARDO ENRIQUE VALDEZ MARCANOCapitán
12925597WLADIMIR RAFAEL OJEDA SANCHEZTeniente
12926864YAMILET COROMOTO MORALES RAMIREZTeniente
13062742ROBERT ARCANGEL LEAL PEREZTeniente
13086184LUIS GIOVANNY RIVAS ROJASTeniente
13236919ROBERTO JOSE COLMENARES PRADACapitán
13272950RAFAEL ASDRUBAL CAMEJO BELLOCapitán
13317973XAVIER ALEXANDER PEREZ GODOYCapitán
13338931ALBERTO MUSSA ALECHINETeniente
13373143EDGARDO MANUEL UGUETO GRILLOTeniente
13375844ANDRES ANTONIO GONZALEZ SILVATeniente
13726580RICARDO JOSE YANEZ ROSSETICapitán
13799223LUIS ADOLFO MARCANO MARTINEZTeniente
13851839JOSE DAVID BOLIVAR NUÑEZTeniente
13967747HUMBERTO JOSE PARRA PALMATeniente
14038729ELIOMAR PERDOMO RODRIGUEZTeniente
14278712ALFONSO JOSE INCIARTE ROMEROTeniente de Fragata
14281438JOSE ULISES MONCADA ROJASSubteniente
14318334JOSE FRANCISCO COLINA MENDOZATeniente
14354478ANDRES RAMON THOMSON MARTINEZTeniente
14469695WIL JOHAN CASTELLANOS TOROTeniente
14587979JONATHAN JOSE LUIS LOZANO ACOSTATeniente Coronel
16090152CARLOS JOSE GOMEZ VASQUEZSargento Segundo
4253878JOSE ANTONIO SERAUTO GAIPACoronel
4536101ERIS ANTONIO POLANCO VASQUEZCoronel
4884022LINO EDUARDO POLEO GUILLERMOCapitán de Navío
5195415PRIMITIVO NICOLAS RODRIGUEZMayor
5302974AGUSTIN ADOLFO UZCATEGUI RIVASCapitán de Navío
5653344RICHAR ANTONIO PASTRAN SUAREZCoronel
6048492JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA TRAVIESOTeniente Coronel
6279977JOSE ALBERTO BELLO PERAZATeniente Coronel
6505821JESUS RAFAEL FERRERA GARCIATeniente Coronel
6520307ARIANNE ARACELIS ADRIAN ARRAIZCapitán de Navío
6800015ALEX RAMON BARRENO OBERTOCoronel
6809875JUAN VICENTE GERARDI HERNANDEZCoronel
6827837WILMER JOSE PINO QUIJADACoronel
6906167GISELA SLAIMEN LICHAMayor
7197980UCRANIA ELENA MATWIJIWMayor
7234075ROBERTO ANTONIO LINARES RODRIGUEZCoronel
7422679HUBERT EMILIO CORTEZ GARRIDOTeniente Coronel
7504276ALEIDE JOSEFINA ABARCA ANDRADETeniente Coronel
7683966VIBERTO QUINTEIRO PEREZCapitán de Navío
7925948JOSE LUIS PESTANA ABREUCapitán de Corbeta
7926888ALEXANDER ANTONIO DUNO CORONELTeniente Coronel
8254580LUIS VICENTE RODRIGUEZ PEREZCapitán de Corbeta
8320274JAVIER JOSE MARCANO LA ROCHECapitán de Navío
8321998DANILO ENRIQUE TELLO YAGUARAMAYCoronel
8681125ROSANA MARIYIBE GUZMAN DE NUÑEZMayor
9476236MARGERYS DEL CARMEN MARQUINA CALDERONTeniente Coronel
9609116JOSE LUIS PARRA SOSATeniente Coronel
9680716RANDY VERUSKA AREVALO DE BRUNOTeniente
9684157JOSE GREGORIO ROA PUENTESMayor
13994607AMILCAR JOSE GONZALEZ VALLENILLASub-teniente
14071767LARRY JOSUE BENAVENTE RODRIGUEZSub-teniente
5926790JESUS RAFAEL CHAVEZMaestro Técnico de Segunda
7189712ALBA LUCINDA ALVARADO GUEVARAMaestre de Primera
8340855HECTOR JOSE BRICEÑO ESTABAMaestro Técnico de Tercera
8815423ALEXIS AMILCAR ROMERO VALERASub-teniente
9315468JOSE ALBERTO GARCIA PACHECOSargento Mayor de Segunda
9908391MANUEL ENRIQUE GONZALEZ RIVEROSargento Primero
9956705JUAN CARLOS MADRIZSub-teniente
9958358MANUEL ENRIQUE OSORIO ROMEROSub-teniente
11093080MARIO DE OLIVEIRA DA COSTACapitán
11196542JUAN CARLOS DUIN PADRONCapitán
8135263SALBATORE GREGORIO CAMMARATA BASTIDASContralmirante
8690216CARLOS LUCIO SISO BRICEÑOCapitán
2521928JESUS SALVADOR LOPEZ RAMIREZCoronel
5390450LUIS RAFAEL LOPEZ CANELONCapitán de Navío
5972806JOSE GREGORIO NAVA ESPINOZACoronel
7196246JOSE GREGORIO MARTIN RINCONESCoronel
7371837EDGAR ARISTIDES REYES MARQUEZContralmirante
9261920JOSE VICENTE PADILLA DI BIASICapitán de Navío
9454711JOHNY RAMON ROJAS BELLOSargento Mayor de Primera
10262281JUAN BAUTISTA BRICEÑO CADENASSargento Mayor de Segunda
11604138JORGE RAMON TORRES CUEVASSargento Técnico de Segunda
13681107LUIS BELTRAN FIGUERA GAMEZSargento Mayor de Tercera
5115430JUSTO FLORES GONZALEZVicealmirante
807654NORMAN RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ ARIASCapitán de Navío
9063666PABLO EMILIO COLMENAREZ VARGASMaestro Técnico de Tercera
15220639JOSE JOAQUIN NUÑEZ SEGURASubteniente
15715888Edgar Alejandro Melo RodríguezSubteniente
15928603LUIS ALEXANDER VELASQUEZ GUZMANSubteniente
16099149SHAMYR SADAT ALI ALVAREZSubteniente
16318364JOSE MANUEL SISO COLMENARESSubteniente
16498221WILMER JOSE MORENO NOLASCOSubteniente
16660876GABRIEL JOSE ESCALONA CAMACAROSubteniente
17080145FELIX JHOAN CASTELLANOS CARDENASSubteniente
5441847GUSTAVO ALEXIS OROÑO MARTINEZCoronel
5803006RICARDO ESTEBAN MORALES GARCIACoronel
12249026ALBERTO JOSE PEÑA MAS Y RUBIDistinguido
12434150EDUARDO JOSUE ARANGUREN FIGUEREDOCabo Segundo
12434233EZEQUIEL PASTOR ARANGURENCabo Segundo
13035075ABEL SEGUNDO MARTINEZ MELENDEZSargento Tecnico de Segundo
13907198JOSE ALEXANDER VIVAS RIOSTeniente
2477400JOSE HUMBERTO MOLINA MONTOYACoronel
4733797GERALDO RAFAEL RAMIREZSargento Ayudante
6392518RAMON ENRIQUE FIGUERA VELAZCOCoronel
7256577YURNITS JESUS QUIARO BARBARESCOMaestre Tecnico
8086448JORGE LUIS CAÑAS GUTIERREZSargento Segundo
9063104ARTURO JOSE PEÑA ALMAOMaestro Técnico de Segunda
9063666PABLO EMILIO COLMENAREZ VARGASMaestre Tecnico de Tercera
6450319WILFREDO JOSE MORALES MARQUEZTeniente Coronel
7762502EVELIO ANTONIO FERNANDEZTeniente Coronel
7211787CESAR AUGUSTO SAAVEDRA COLMENARESCoronel
10108532JOSE HERVIN VARELA SALASCapitán
10233807MARCO AURELIO PIÑERO GONZALEZCapitán
10538667JOEL ANTONIO FEBRES VELAZCOCapitán
12764843RUBEN MADRID CONTRERASTeniente
13245758WILSON ANTONIO RIVAS RODRIGUEZTeniente
13496388JOSE DAVID CURIEL MOLINASargento Técnico de Segunda
14217998SANDRA ELIZABETH SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZSargento Segundo
4267485LUIS BELIE GUERRATeniente Coronel
5307674DOM GONZALO CRESPO PIÑATeniente de Navío
5326525SECUNDINO ACEVEDO MONTAÑEZCoronel
5375262JOSE GREGORIO RIVAS GILTeniente Coronel
6237378BERENICE MARGARITA OSORIO DE DAVILATeniente de Navío
6252244ALFREDO ENRIQUE HERNANDEZ OSORIOCapitán de Corbeta
6548568HENRIQUE ALBERTO SANTA CRUZ FAVEROLAMayor
6941667ANA LUZ GUILARTE RODRIGUEZCapitán
7406888ADALBERTO RAFAEL ALVARADO BERMUDEZMaestro Técnico de Tercera
8071105CESAR ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ URDANETATeniente Coronel
9223292ROSA DELIA GUERRERO LOPEZTeniente Coronel
12226669LISBETH MARILYN NIETO ZAMBRANOTeniente d
2809148GUSTAVO EDUARDO ZAMBRANO PINEDACoronel
3777180EUDOMARIO MEDRANO MARZACoronel
4020021SINENCIO MATA LOPEZCoronel
4070512NIGER LEONEL MENDOZA GARCIACoronel
4590760JOSE DE LA CRUZ VIVAS SAEZCapitán de Navío Asimilado
5046377JORGE LUIS QUEVEDO MARTINEZCoronel
5201864HECTOR ALFREDO NUÑEZ GALICIACoronel
5219806JOSE ANGEL MORENO SANCHEZCoronel
7296202RODOLFO JOSE CAMACHO RINCONESCoronel
10446994LUIS ERNESTO CHIRINOS POCATERRATeniente Coronel
10798308FRENLIX ANDRES CORRALES SEQUERAMayor
11284663WILLIAM DAVID GARCIA AVILAMayor
16305261JOSE LUIS CONTRERASTeniente
5704267CARLOS ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ RUIZMaestro Técnico de Primera
7079675JOSE LUIS PARRA GONZALEZTeniente Coronel
7116341JOSE GUSTAVO AROCHA PEREZTeniente Coronel
9878087OSCAR RAFAEL CABELLO LOZANOTeniente Coronel
10010055GILBERTO JACKSON ARTEAGA CASNEIROCapitán
10031792GHIMI JOSE SANTINI REYESMayor
10033770MARCO GERARDO FRASCELLA ARANDIACapitán De Fragata
10035921HOMERO JOSE AZUAJE ROBLESMayor
10042909JUAN CARLOS TURAREN MAGROTeniente Coronel
10054994FERNANDO ANTONIO GONZALEZ VENTURACapitán
10061590FELIPE ERNESTO CABRERA ALFONZOMayor
10070208JOSE RAIMUNDO PORRAS PEREZMayor
10074502FELIX MANUEL ARNOS RODRIGUEZMayor
10075094OSWALDO JOSE AQUINO LAMONMayor
10075104JESUS NEPTALI ALAYON RODRIGUEZMayor
10080374REYNALDO JOSE SANCHEZ OLIVEROSMayor
10083510MARCO TULIO ALCANTARA RIVERAMayor
10084450RAFAEL EDUARDO MEDINA MIRANDATeniente Coronel
10091029MENRY RAFAEL FERNANDEZ PEREIRAMayor
10101601EDGAR OSTILIO ESCALANTE CANDELASCapitán
10110654LARRY JOSE ARAGORT HERNANDEZCapitán
10112728AGUSTIN CEDONIO DE ABREU FERNANDEZCapitán De Fragata
10115915WILMER OCTAVIO HERRERA MANRRIQUEMayor
10126956FRANCISCO RAMON ALVAREZ DELGADOTeniente Coronel
10127167GUSTAVO RAFAEL PEREZ LINARESMayor
10127389JOAN MANUEL ANGULO PEREZMayor
10132041CARLOS RAMON ENRIQUE CARVALLO GUEVARATeniente Coronel
10136914JEANNETTE MARIELA PEREZ FERNANDEZTeniente de Navío
10147735OSWALDO RAMON MOLINA LABRADORTeniente Coronel
10151967LEONARDO JOSE CHACON VIVASTeniente Coronel
10155501JULIO CESAR ROSALES ZAMBRANOCapitán de Corbeta
10157388PABLO BELTRAN PEREZ VILLAMIZARMayor
10163903JOSE OLIVO FERNANDEZ RUIZCapitán
10164473FRANK ALFONSO LOBO MORACapitan
10169569JESUS ALBERTO GRANADOS PORRASMayor
10170116RUBEN OBERTO MENDOZA BAUTISTAMayor
10171052WILMER ABDELKADER CASIQUE BECERRATeniente Coronel
10171518DANIEL ALFONSO DUQUE GUTIERREZCapitán
10172589LEONARDO ALFONSO ABREU LOZADAMayor
10176460CARLOS RAMON NOGUERA ROMEROMayor
10178883JORGE OSWALDO URBINA MALPICAMayor
10179792LEONEL ATENCIO SANCHEZ RIVASCapitán
10180330ALEXANDER GREGORIO RIVERO SOJOCapitán de Corbeta
10195958MANUEL ALEJANDRO VERA BOADASTeniente Coronel
10203329FIDEL EUGENIO MILLAN FERMINMayor
10207569JOSE SALVADOR VILORIA SOSATeniente Coronel
10209734GILBERTO MIGUEL VILLAMIZAR PEROZOMayor
10212392JAN CARLOS MARTINEZ LOSADAMayor
10214818WOANERGE RAFAEL DE ARMAS PEÑAMayor
10220186DUGLAS JOSE YNDRIAGO LA ROSATeniente Coronel
10220714RENIER ENRIQUE URBAEZ FERMINMayor
10230424LEONEL GREGORIO GONZALEZ ROSALESTeniente Coronel
10230774YENNY JOSE RAMOS GONZALEZTeniente Coronel
10232783LUIS ALFREDO VARGAS ROCATeniente Coronel
10234114FRANK MANUEL HENRIQUEZ VILLALBATeniente de Navío
10243785OWENS DE JESUS ARTIGAS DUGARTECapitán
10249812ELVYS MAURO CAMARGO RIVEROMayor
10254502RONALDO SOSA CORTESCapitán de Corbeta
10255576MELVIN JESUS RIVAS TORRESMayor
10261130LISANDRO JAVIER ORTEGANO PERDOMOMayor
10269654JULIO CESAR ZAMORA ZAMORAMayor
10270088ANGEL AUGUSTO CONDE ROJASMayor
10270315CESAR ENRIQUE BLANCOCapitán
10275164LUIS RAMON IRAZABAL UMBRIATeniente Coronel
10275175OSCAR RAFAEL CABRERA CONTRERASMayor
10277532GERARDO RENE ROMAIN PEREZTeniente Coronel
10279210NORIS JOSEFINA LOPEZ CAMPOSMayor
10290131JOSE GREGORIO SANCHEZ VELIZTeniente Coronel
10292536CARLOS ENRIQUE QUIJADA ROJASTeniente Coronel
10301087HENRRY JOSE LISBOA MONTEROLAMayor
10302067GUSTAVO ADOLFO VEGAS MORGADOTeniente Coronel
10305564JULIO CESAR FIGUERA BOLIVARMayor
10306352JAVIER JOSE MARCANO TABATAMayor
10306816MAIKHEL JOSE MARTINEZ ESPINOZAMayor
10323142WILLIAM RAFAEL PINTO PINEDACapitán
10325307CARLOS ENRIQUE DIAZ FEOMayor
10333534CARLOS RAFAEL SERRANO DUQUEMayor
10336664BENJAMIN ROSELL OCAÑAMayor
10336665JAVIER ROSELL OCAÑAMayor
10339099ROMERL ENRIQUE ROMERO DOMINGUEZCapitán
10339366CÉSAR AUGUSTO BARRIOS MUÑOZCapitán de Corbeta
10339767RONNY RIVERO PAZCapitán
10345094NEIL JESUS VILLAMIZAR SANCHEZCapitán De Fragata
10346939YENNY HEIRY YANEZ DE ESCALANTEMayor
10348362JOSE LUIS MEDINA CASTAÑEDAMayor
10348577LENIN JOSE GARCIA BORRACapitán de Corbeta
10352125JULIO CESAR ROJAS VELASQUEZCapitán De Fragata
10352944JOSE RAFAEL GONZALEZ TORREALBACapitán De Fragata
10353559SADRAC MOISES JIMENEZ GUTIERREZCapitán
10355259PEDRO JOSE ALJORNA ROMEROCapitán
10362653YONATHAN EMILIO PAEZ LANDAETAMayor
10366033SILVANO JOSE TORRES OÑATESMayor
10372131CLAUDIO RAFAEL MORENO DIAZMayor
10372155NIUMAN DAVID ROJAS CAMPOSTeniente Coronel
10378207FIDEL RAMON COLINA MONTESCapitán
10378913ATILIO JOSE PEÑA RUIZMayor
10382630GILBERTO JOSE ESPARRAGOZA FLORESMayor
10383051JOSE GREGORIO PEREZ PICCONECapitán
10383492JOSE AGUSTIN ORIHUELA FIGUEREDOCapitán de Corbeta
10387228JOSE GREGORIO GIL VARGASTeniente Coronel
10392322FRANCISCO JAVIER CASTRO CASTAÑEDATeniente Coronel
10393682RANDY GREGORIO RODRIGUEZ ESPINOZATeniente Coronel
10396884PEDRO JULIO LOBO MATHEUSMayor
10397273MIGUEL ENRIQUE GRATEROL PEREZCapitan
10407491RICARDO ENRIQUE MANZANO ARREDONDOMayor
10412973ELVIS RAMON JEREZ APONTECapitán
10413237ORLANDO JAVIER QUINTERO GONZALEZMayor
10417722LUIS HUMBERTO DE LA SOTTA QUIROGACapitán de Corbeta
10422978GERARDO ARGENIS DIAZ VILLASMILMayor
10428543JOSE GREGORIO BERMUDEZ SOTOMayor
10440212JORGE LUIS OCHOA FUNGMayor
10441564ALBERTO ENRIQUE FUENMAYOR FERRERCapitán de Corbeta
10446283EDGAR DE JESUS GARCIATeniente Coronel
10457379MIGUEL ANGEL VILLEGAS FRACACHANCapitán
10461810LEONARDO MARCELINO MARIN GAMBOACapitán
10463903JORGE DE LA CRUZ RIVAS ACOSTACapitán
10467338CELSO JOSE RODRIGUEZ VILLAFAÑEMayor
10475910HECTOR JOSE REYES AGUADOMayor
10482184ALEXANDER DAVID SANCHEZ SEGURAMayor
10482737HECTOR JESUS PERNIA PERDIGONTeniente Coronel
10482871GINES ENRIQUE AÑANGUREN SANTANACapitán De Fragata
10486538REY RAMON CANELO ESPINELMayor
10486955OMAR JOSE RAMON DEL VALLE ANGARITA OSIOCapitán
10490348LEIDA DEL CARMEN HERNANDEZ GUZMANCapitán de Corbeta
10491624ROBERTO JOSE MENDIBLE ROJASCapitán
10492193YONNY RONME CORREA BASTIDASMayor
10496032SANTIAGO ALEJANDRO INFANTE ITRIAGOTeniente Coronel
10500000FREDDY JESUS BLANCO LOZADAMayor
10500431LUIS DOMINGO PIBERNAT MORALESCapitán De Fragata
10504756ANGEL RAFAEL OJEDA PEREZCapitán de Corbeta
10509178DANNY RAMON FERRER SANDREATeniente Coronel
10512682ALEXANDER JESUS COLMENARES BERMUDEZCapitán
10515621LEONARDO ALFREDO BELLO ORTEGAMayor
10516752BILFRED OROSMAN BASTIDAS FERNANDEZTeniente Coronel
10517060OSCAR MANUEL MACHUCA HERNANDEZTeniente Coronel
10517665NORBERTO GONCALVES DE FARIACapitán De Fragata
10522191JUAN CARLOS GARCIA RONDONCapitán
10531442PEDRO NAPOLEON INOJOSA ALVAREZCapitán de Corbeta
10539805EDWARD ALEXANDER OJEDA SOJOCapitán De Fragata
10540298JUAN CARLOS ACUÑA QUIÑONESMayor
10542765JUAN CARLOS LUJAN TOVARMayor
10545307EDGAR ALEJANDRO LUGO PEREIRACapitán
10548184MAURIEM MARIAM MALAVE MALAVEMayor
10548622EDGAR GILBERTO SUAREZ MONTENEGROMayor
10548713ELIAS PLASENCIA MONDRAGONCapitán
10549831JESUS MANUEL PUCCINI MARTINEZTeniente Coronel
1055772NPCCapitán
10562017FULVIO ALBERTO CASANOVA TURCHIOCapitán De Fragata
10565406JOSE FRANCISCO CEDEÑO D MARCOMayor
10573782JERGES ENRIQUE DELEPIANI OLIVEROCapitán De Fragata
10584855VIVIAN CLAUDETT SCUCCES CASTILLOMayor
10598754HUMBERTO ENRIQUE NUÑEZ HERNANDEZMayor
10600488JAIRO LUIS CASTILLO OQUENDOMayor
10600555ANTONIO ITALO CILLO MAIONEMayor
10601000CARLOS FERNANDO MORALES OLIVEROSMayor
10612632NADIR EDUARDO CARABAÑO SALAZARCapitán
10614583ELIZABETH DEL VALLE BLANCO RUJANOTeniente de Navío
10630183HECTOR MANUEL DE ABREU DE ABREUCapitán De Fragata
10636673GIOVANNY JOSE MADRID FLORESTeniente Coronel
10637882MANGER JOSE PARADA GOYOMayor
10665568LUIS ALBERTO PERAZA LEDEZMACapitán
10668736RAFAEL ASDRUBAL ZERPA ZAMBRANOCapitán
10669307WILFREDO RAFAEL SOTO FLORESCapitán
10698107FRANKLIN MANUEL BARCO ANARESCapitán de Corbeta
10701319ERNESTO JOSE NOROÑO DIAZCapitán
10701668SIDNEY RAMON LAZARO PARTIDASTeniente Coronel
10703234LUIS ARNALDO CASTILLO FERRERMayor
10719241CARLOS ENRIQUE QUINTERO CUEVASCapitán
10725932LUIS ANTONIO VIÑA RINCONCapitán
10730029HUMBERTO ELIAS SERRANO NOGUERAMayor
10734599ROMULO JOSE SOLORZANO FLORESCapitán
10739027DANNY DE JESUS RAMOS DAVILAMayor
10745314CESAR ENRIQUE SANCHEZ PEREZCapitán
10747094JESUS ALEXANDER PABON GOMEZCapitán
10747095JESUS JHOEL SANCHEZ ZAMBRANOMayor
10751402ROMMEL ROMAN AULAR DELGADOMayor
10751822OLIVER DAX GUTIERREZ CASTELLANOSMayor
10755023TONY SARDINHA PITACapitán
10758531LUIS MARCEL OJEDA ARAUJOMayor
10774930NPCMayor
10775050JOSE GREGORIO GARCIA REYESMayor
10784664VICTOR JOSE TENIAS AVILACapitán
10795623EUDES ANTONIO GUTIERREZ LOPEZCapitán de Corbeta
10797928RICARDO ALBERTO VIGILANZA CARPENTIERICapitán de Corbeta
10798378ANGEL MARIO ESCALANTE GARCIAMayor
10801602GUSTAVO ADOLFO BESCHORNER BESCHORNERCapitán de Corbeta
10803067HECTOR IVAN MICELLI YANNUZZIMayor
10804312FEDERICO JOSE VENTURA INFANTECapitán
10806743AMOS ALBERTO MENDEZ CAMACHOCapitán
10808542RAFAEL ALEXIS CAÑIZARES SUAREZMayor
10814318NPCCapitán
10814324JESUS VICENTE SOTO MONSALVECapitán De Fragata
10818043ANGEL HUMBERTO SISCO MOTACapitán de Corbeta
10818287OSCAR ROGELIO TELLERIA RODRIGUEZCapitán
10820048ERICK ALEXANDER MORA COLMENARESCapitán
10820066RAFAEL JOSE BLANCO NUÑEZMayor
10823273SANTOS ALEXANDER RIVAS CASTILLOCapitán
10827023DENISSE LORENA URIEPERO GARCIACapitán
10846393MIGUEL ANGEL GALLEGOS MATOSCapitán
10849632RAMON ALBERTO COBO AGUILARCapitán de Corbeta
10853508MARCIAL ALEXANDER RIVERO VALENZUELATeniente Coronel
10864427VICTOR HUGO GUERRERO RIVODOMayor
10865372MORAIMA LIZETTE MORAO JAIMESMayor
10865607PEDRO JOSE FIGUEROACapitán
10865980JAVIER JESUS JIMENEZ ARTEAGATeniente Coronel
10866953HERNAN AQUILES GARIBALDI MORALESCapitán
10867893ROBERTO GABRIEL MAGDALENO ANTIASMayor
10872730CARLOS ALFREDO GARCIA CARREROCapitán
10878225JULIAN JOSE CAMPOS LOZADATeniente Coronel
10883895ARGENIO DE JESUS PEREZ BRUZCOCapitán de Corbeta
10888631NELSON JOSE MORALES GUITIANTeniente Coronel
10888782EDGAR RICARDO PORRAS PEREZCapitán
10891456CRUZ ALEXANDER BERMUDEZ BERMUDEZCapitán de Corbeta
10891929EDUARDO JOSE ALAYON RODRIGUEZCapitán
10899858JESUS MANUEL RAMOS COLORADOCapitan
10903009LEONARDO ALBERTO CASTELLANO MOLINACapitán de Corbeta
10905064HENRRY MANUEL CEPEDA QUINTEROMayor
10907685NELSON RAFAEL CALLEJAS MONTILLACapitán de Corbeta
10911133JESUS ANTONIO LINARES ANDRADECapitán
10929039EUCLIDES RAFAEL BRITO ROJASCapitán De Fragata
10929731MANUEL MAURICIO MAVAREZ MARQUEZMayor
10933054LUIS GABRIEL MONTAÑO HERNANDEZCapitán de Corbeta
10942293JOEL JOSE TOLEDO GARCIACapitán de Corbeta
10948637VIANNEY MIGUEL ROJAS GARCIAMayor
10973820FELIX JOSE LACLE COLINACapitán de Corbeta
10975182JUAN LUIS LORETO ALVAREZCapitán de Corbeta
10981514JUAN JAVIER VIDAL OJEDACapitán de Corbeta
10995178JOSE GREGORIO ACOSTA GUEVARAMayor
10997676JULIO CESAR QUIÑONES OSUNACapitán
11012280FIDEL ERNESTO CASTRO RODRIGUEZCapitán
11025288ADRIAN RUEDA MORENOMayor
11030115JOSE RAFAEL PLAZA LOPEZCapitán de Corbeta
11031416ROGELIO JOSE VAZQUEZ CALZADILLAMayor
11032435MANUEL ANTONIO SALINAS MARIÑOCapitán de Corbeta
11033637ARTURO SALAS SALASCapitán de Corbeta
11048238JESUS HORACIO COLMENARES TRUJILLOCapitán de Corbeta
11060239EDDY JOSE MALAVE GONZALEZCapitán
11077043OTTO GUERIK CERRUTTI CACHUTTCapitán De Fragata
11088428LUIS EDUARDO ROMERO RODRIGUEZMayor
11089330CARLOS ENRIQUE ARAUJO QUINTANAMayor
11090251PEDRO MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZMayor
11090885JUAN ANTONIO DE LA PEÑA GARRIDOCapitán de Corbeta
11097025JOSE ENGELBERT MAES LOPEZCapitán de Corbeta
11106227GERMAN ALFONSO SIERRA MOLINACapitán de Corbeta
11106565MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ ALVAREZMayor
11106821BENIGNO ANTONIO MEDINA VALEROCapitán
11107319LUIS ALBERTO OCHOA STEPUSZYSZYNCapitán
11111532HENDRIK ONNEY MONTAÑEZ PANTALEONCapitán
11112733EDIXON ALEXIS RUBIO CALDERONTeniente
11120085NIDAL ZAHI MAHMUD IBRISHCapitán
11121488RODRIGO SAA BOLIVARCapitán
11125368CARLOS RAFAEL BOLIVAR PREMOLICapitán
11127275EDWAR ENRIQUE MOLINA CALDERACapitán
11127713LUIS JAVIER SANCHEZ BENITEZCapitán
11146884ALEXANDER JOSE NARVAEZ MALAVEMayor
11147016JOSE MANUEL MARIN MUÑOZMayor
11154863ENRIQUE ALONSO COLMENARES MARTUCCICapitán
11172933PEDRO CELESTINO MAGALLANES TORRESMayor
11176519ALBERTO RAMON SOTO CAMAUTECapitán de Corbeta
11177361EDGAR DEL VALLE FARIAS RUIZMayor
11181311LUCIA SAVINO BARBIEROTeniente de Navío
11182544IBSEN JOSE HERRERA RISSOMayor
11189988JOHNNIE JAVIER AREVALO VARGASCapitán
11193266FRANKLIN RAFAEL LEAL CASTILLOCapitán
11195203WILMER JOEL MOLINA ESCALANTEMayor
11196208GUSTAVO OSCAR MOYA MARCANOCapitán
11196542JUAN CARLOS DUIN PADRONMayor
11197257JESUS ENRIQUE SULBARAN ROJASCapitán
11198341VICTOR MANUEL CORREDOR BERMUDEZCapitán
11198651LEONARDO ANTONIO TRUJILLO CORDEROCapitán
11225205LEONARDO JACINTO SANZ RIVEROMayor
11226031DANIEL ENRIQUE LINARES VILLALBACapitán de Corbeta
11227385GIAN FRANCO GIORDANI LEALCapitán
11240439EDUARDO JOSE ACOSTA CALDERONCapitán de Corbeta
11251848MIGUEL JOSE COLLANTES PAREDESCapitán
11252490CESAR ALIRIO ZAMBRANO ZAMBRANOCapitán
11259614LEVI MANUEL ATENCIO MORLECapitán
11263694THEOSCAR ALBERTO ALVAREZ GILCapitán
11265885CLAUDINO JOSE MOGOLLON SANCHEZCapitán
11270459CARLOS JOSE ABREU RIVEROCapitán
11277737ALBERTO CLARET FRANC PICHARDO QUERALESMayor
11280706ROMEO JOSE ESPINA ALVARADOCapitán de Corbeta
11283924JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA CHACINCapitán
11297222JORGE LUIS GUZMAN MORALESMayor
11307667EUCLIDES RAMON VALECILLOS MONTILLAMayor
11308036JOEL ADRIAN MENA SORETTCapitán de Corbeta
11308387ALEJANDRO RAD CHUECOSCapitán
11310998FRANCISCO ORLANDO BELLO GONZALEZCapitán de Corbeta
11311672RAFAEL ANTONIO FRANCO QUINTEROCapitán
11316065CARLOS URBINA YNFANTECapitán
11316537FERNAND DAVID RIVAS QUINTEROCapitán de Corbeta
11321072IVAN ENRIQUE RUMBOS VILORIACapitán
11323670MIGUEL DE JESUS SOTOCapitán
11339325FREDDY JOSE MARTINEZ SIERRAMayor
11340327ERNESTO JOSE CAMACHO SANDOVALCapitán
11347485JESUS AMADO PACHECO PICONMayor
11361775VANESSA CAROLINA GUEVARA DE MOSQUEDATeniente de Navío
11365324ALFREDO JOSE GARCIA JARAMILLOCapitán
11378052RODOLFO BENITEZ VELASQUEZMayor
11381085RODOLFO JOSE ACUÑA SCOTTCapitán de Corbeta
11381182MANUEL EDUARDO PEREZ CEDEÑOCapitán de Corbeta
11393371GUSTAVO ADOLFO SERRANO URDANETAMayor
11394384LUIS JAVIER ROBLES MAYACapitán de Corbeta
11396844ASDRUBAL EUGENIO VILLEGAS TOROCapitán
11405486PEDRO JOSE RIVAS MEDINAMayor
11406304JOVIR JOSE EVIES BUENOCapitán de Corbeta
11406517MOISES DAVID UZCATEGUI RUIZMayor
11407294CARLOS JOSE ROJAS ABREUCapitán
11410852ERNESTO JOSE CASTELLANOS CHIRINOSCapitán de Corbeta
11427988NESTOR EDUARDO GALLEGOS MATOSCapitán
11435443RAFAEL ENRIQUE ORDOSGOITTY TOLEDOMayor
11439694JAVIER JOSE DIAZ UGASCapitán de Corbeta
11465880LUIS JOSE SARMIENTO MACHADOMayor
11466279RAMON ENRIQUE MORENO PARRAMayor
11478970ERNESTO MARTIN MORON PARTIDASCapitán
11488693DAVID RAFAEL GAMBOA SALAZARCapitán
11492982RENZO DANILO RAMIREZ AMAYACapitán de Corbeta
11493370ENGELBERTH YASTRZEMSKY DIAZ RUIZMayor
11494927LUZBEL CAROLINA COLMENARES MORALESCapitán
11500512JOSE GREGORIO SANCHEZ SANTAMARIACapitán
11502292JOSE RICARDO RIVAS BETANCOURTMayor
11502896CLAUDIA PATRICIA DIAZ GUILLENCapitán
11503390HEYNER ESSAIN CONTRERAS CASTROCapitán
11506126ELIECER EDMUNDO MORALES GUERREROCapitán
11508814MORICZ MARCEL MORALES TORRESCapitán
11518777ALFREDO ALBERTO JARAMILLO BASTARDOCapitán
11520960GUSTAVO ADOLFO RODRIGUEZ DURANCapitán de Corbeta
11524287NOEL JULIO FLORES PADRONCapitán
11525720FRANCISCO MARIANO NAVAS LUGOCapitán
11526483CESAR AUGUSTO ONTIVERO PEREZCapitán
11527232DELIO AMADO HERNANDEZ DA COSTAMayor
11543512JESUS MANUEL GRIMALDO SERENOCapitán
11561218DANIEL ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ NIEVESCapitán de Corbeta
11609327HUMBERTO JOSE VILLAMIZAR SEPULVEDAMayor
11613679CARLOS DAVID LUQUE SOLORZANOCapitán de Corbeta
11643335REINALDO JOSE RAMOS HURTADOCapitán
11655860VICENTE ENRIQUE LAREZ MATACapitán de Corbeta
11663700YAMILOREN VILLARREAL DE BARRUETACapitan
11666314WILMER GUERRERO ZAMBRANOCapitán de Corbeta
11667771JOSE MANUEL MOURE VALDESCapitán de Corbeta
11668387JULIO CESAR ARAUJO GARCIACapitán
11674344OSCAR JOSE GUZMAN HERNANDEZCapitán de Corbeta
11681696JOSE ANGEL VALERA CHAPARROMayor
11684272RICARDO ARGENIS CASARES GUAIDOTMayor
11684936ALEXIS JOSE BORGES REYESMayor
11685143JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ BLANCOCapitán
11712651OSWALDO ENRIQUE GARCIA RAMIREZTeniente
11728709JASMIN KARINA AGUIRRE PASARELLATeniente de Navío
11735840FRANCISCO ORLANDO GUTIERREZ SENDREATeniente de Navío
11740493PABLO GUILLERMO LABRADOR REYESCapitán
11742516JOSE LUIS CALZADA TORRESCapitán
11772194LUIS FRANCISCO ISMODES TALAVERACapitán
11783189INGRID DEL CARMEN PIÑA PEREZMayor
11783222MIGUEL ALEJANDRO GUEDEZ YEPEZMayor
11784974VICTOR ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MORACapitán
11788774JUAN ERNESTO BARRIOS VILLEGASCapitán
11793567WILSON HECTOR ALEJANDRO BOLIVARCapitán de Corbeta
11796124FREDDY JAVIER ARMADA ACOSTATeniente de Navío
11798539ALWIN JOSE ABREU BARRETOCapitán de Corbeta
11808409SERGIO LENIN TORRES PEÑACapitán de Corbeta
11814095HUMBERTO JOSE OJEDA TRESTINICapitán de Corbeta
11816228JENIFER MARIA VILLARROEL VALDEZTeniente de Navío
11817476RUBEN RAFAEL TRUJILLO REYESCapitán
11819202ALBERTO ANTONIO ROSALES GARCIACapitán
11826649FELIX OSCAR BRAVO SEGNINICapitán
11827165CARLOS ANTONIO CABRERA RIVEROCapitán
11827292CARMEN EMILIA FRANCO BASTARDOTeniente de Navío
11832185CARLOS ANIBAL ESPINDOLA GONZALEZCapitán
11833836JUAN CARLOS BERMUDEZ FERMINCapitán
11879256LUIS GERARDO REYES RIVEROMayor
11883877LUIS ARMANDO DAZA ARANGURENCapitán
11889605REGULO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ CAMACAROCapitán
11910165GUSTAVO RAFAEL NUÑEZ DIAZCapitán
11918627FRANCISCO ANTONIO DE RISI GRATEROLCapitán de Corbeta
11926116JESUS GILBERTO MONTILLA FIGUERACapitán
11926648GUSTAVO JOSE FARIA MARQUEZMayor
11940118DIMAS DAVID SOJO GUERRACapitán
11940569CESAR ARMANDO LEMUS SANCHEZCapitán De Fragata
11953006ROBERT FREDERICH RONDON CORDEROMayor
11953655JAVIER ISNARDO ROA MONCADACapitán de Corbeta
11955686GREGORIO RAFAEL JUNIOR PEREZCapitán de Corbeta
11956104EURIPIDES JOSE MORENO GONZALEZCapitán
11963914JAIRO RAFAEL JIMENEZ TORREALBACapitán
11965610ANTONIO JOSE OBISPO TORREALBACapitán
11977646LUIS ADOLFO ROSALES MOLINAMayor
11978974JORGE LUIS BUAIZ ACOSTAMayor
11981003CRISTIAN MICHELE COLITTO CORNACCHIONEMayor
11983476CARLOS EDUARDO AIGSTER VILLAMIZARMayor
11987582ADRIAN RAFAEL RIVAS MEZAMayor
11987583JOSE LUIS CRIOLLO MORAMayor
11990343SAID AURELIO CABRERA ABRAHAMCapitán
11991296JULIO CESAR AGUILAR RONDONCapitán de Corbeta
12011284RONAL EDUARDO CASADIEGO HERNANDEZCapitán
12013130CARLOS JOSE BELLORIN ORDAZCapitán
12026438HUGO JOSE LOPEZ SOTOMayor
12026651ANTONIO DARIO ESCALANTE ZAMBRANOCapitán
12028395FRANKLYN OSWALDO ALCANTARA DURANCapitán
12029039ARMANDO GASPAR ARANCIBIA GARCIACapitán
12032089LUIS ALBERTO GALAVIS GONZALEZCapitán
12041607GILBERTO ANTONIO GONZALEZCapitán de Corbeta
12057652CARLOS EDUARDO ANGULO RODRIGUEZMayor
12059932PABLO ERNESTO LIZANO COLMENTERCapitán
12068200ALBERTO JOSE MIRANDA BAGLIOCapitan
12075076JOSE ANTONIO ACOSTA JAIMECapitán de Corbeta
12079453JOSE GREGORIO LORENZO CALDERAMayor
12085833ANGEL DANIEL BALESTRINI JARAMILLOCapitán
12089163RAFAEL ALEJANDRO NAVARRO MEDINACapitán
12091125ORLANDO REYES BONILLA ESCALONACapitán
12094769DAVID RICARDO LUIS TRUJILLOCapitán
12098402ALIRIO ALBERTO MEZA ABREUCapitán
12103117SANDALIO ERNESTO CORONEL GONZALEZCapitán
12109619PEDRO JOSE ARTEAGA HERRERACapitán
12113028CARLOS JOSE MIJARES SANTOSCapitán
12113120LUIS FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ BLANCOCapitán
12113517JOSE ENRIQUE PEREZ ROSALESCapitán
12123048PEDRO JOSE AREVALO ALVARADOCapitán
12137936PEDRO EDUARDO PORTECapitán de Corbeta
12141252JULIO RAFAEL PARRA CALDERONCapitán
12145729FREDDY RAFAEL PIMENTEL CORDOVACapitán
12164305LUIS RAFAEL SUAREZ GONZALEZCapitán
12168533GERARDO JOSE MORIN PONCELEONTeniente
12175423CESAR JOSE DIAZ CALLESMayor
12181235FRANLYX RAMON SALAS NAVEAMayor
12190139LEANDRO RAMON RIVAS RODRIGUEZCapitán
12190183HENDEL RAFAEL MELO LEZAMACapitán
12203822ELVANO JOSE REVEROL ZAMBRANOCapitán
12217244EUDO JOSE BRACHO GODOYCapitán
12228581LUIS ALBERTO CHOURIO SANCHEZTeniente
12243924RAUL ROBERTO CASTILLO GALLARDOCapitán
12244291ROSENDO ALEXANDER DIAZ BRITOCapitán
12285449JESUS ADRIAN FUENTES MARTINEZTeniente de Fragata
12289045PEDRO LUIS GONZALEZ MENDEZCapitán
12342330JUAN CARLOS MONASTERIOS GUEVARACapitán
12370910DHARWING JOSE SILVA CASTILLOCapitán
12386555TOMAS ANTONIO VERA CONTRERASCapitán
12394059FREDDY ALBERTO RANGEL ISTILLARTETeniente de Navío
12404130LENIN RAMON LOPEZ ZAMARRIPACapitán
12422421RUI MIGUEL ALLEYNE ASSISCapitán De Fragata
12436226ARTURO RAFAEL PERNALETE ROMEROCapitán
12466747JAVIER JOSE OCHOA YANCENCapitán
12471901ALFREDO JOSE MORALES GUERRACapitán
12484870ANDRES EDECIO BRACHO ODREMANCapitán
12499004JESUS ANTONIO AVILA BERRIOSCapitán
12502227NESTOR ALEXANDER GONZALEZ HERNANDEZCapitán
12505453JOSE JOAQUIN GONZALEZ CARABALLOCapitán
12508154JOHN ALBERTO URIBE AZUAJETeniente
12516291HENRY WILFREDO PEÑALOZA MORENOCapitán
12518327ELIOMAR VILLAMIZAR CASTIBLANCOCapitán
12520163DANIEL JOSE SANCHEZ SANCHEZCapitán
12528568CARLOS GUILLERMO MAST YUSTIZTeniente
12540388FRANKLIN BRUNO VASQUEZ DELGADOCapitán
12541302JESUS ANDRES PEREZ MARQUEZCapitán
12557140PASCUAL RAFAEL CAPUTO SALAZARCapitán
12557265EFRAIN JOSE REYES VELASQUEZCapitán
12564214LUIS MIGUEL GOMEZ RODRIGUEZCapitán
12566898ANGEL ROBERTO PUERTA SAIZCapitán
12568179RICARDO RAMON RODRIGUEZ MELLOCapitán
12571641ORANGEL RAFAEL LORANT LANDAETACapitán
12572302LUIS EDUARDO SAINSBURY GRANJATeniente de Navío
12580471OCTAVIO DANIEL REGALADO MURZICapitán
12583068JOSE ARTURO BAUTISTA MONTEROCapitán
12597292GHEIDA MILAGROS BLANCA ARCILATeniente de Navío
12599450VIRGILIO JOSE LORETO BAEZCapitán
12609398RAFAEL ALBERTO CALDERON CARDENASCapitán
12611098ALVARO ANTONIO PIÑA MARQUINACapitán
12616129EDWIN JOSE VASQUEZ THEISCapitán
12617957HECTOR JOSE SIMANCAS VALEROCapitán
12654775YADIRA YOHANA PEÑA ARAUJOTeniente
12657223JOSE VICENCIO HERRERA MARTINEZCapitán
12659467JOHNNY JOSE BOLIVARCapitán
12662365JESUS ANTONIO MARCANOCapitán
12685844WILFREDO JOSE ROJAS SANCHEZCapitán
12699169HUMBERTO JOSE VIVANCO QUINTEROCapitán
12700594YUMER JUAN DELGADO BARRIOSCapitán
12705372JOSE MANUEL FERRER CARIDADTeniente de Navío
12706179CARLOS ALBERTO ESCALONA PEROZACapitán
12719664MARCO FABIO GARCIATeniente de Navío
12720674NAFTHER ANTONIO VENEGAS MEDINATeniente
12721336FANNY DEL CARMEN BRAVO VASQUEZTeniente
12729829ORLANDO ALEJANDRO TORREALBA DIAZCapitán
12730027JAVIER ANTONIO AGUILERA OSUNACapitán
12733143VICTOR JOSE ALEXANDER VERA HERNANDEZCapitán
12734571CHARLES EMIL VARGAS ROJASCapitán
12741972ROIFE MANUEL MORILLO FERMINCapitán
12748335JOSE RAMON GARCIA CHAURANCapitán
12749444ANGEL OMAR CARABALLO RODRIGUEZCapitán
12756629RANDY MANUEL BUENAÑO AGUILARTeniente de Fragata
12762286CARMEN ELISA GRATERON GARRIDOTeniente
12763049ORIOL ALEXANDER RUIZ GALLARDOTeniente de Navío
12774103MAYK PINO COLUCCI MENDEZCapitán
12775516JEAN FRANCO ROJAS ORTEGACapitán
12776019JORGE LUIS RODRIGUEZCapitán
12801012CARLOS ALBERTO OQUENDO ROJASCapitán
12808586JOSE ANGEL RODRIGUEZ CANTILLOCapitán
12810913DANIEL ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ SIVERIOCapitán
12826446ALBERTO AUGUSTO VARGAS LAREZTeniente de Navío
12834431EDIL BERTS MARTÍNEZ SANDOVALTeniente de Navío
12834802YURIOSCAR QUIROZ MORENOCapitán
12835739ALI JESUS UZCATEGUI VELIZCapitán
12842152JOSE ALEJANDRO ROMAN SOLORZANOTeniente
12842479MIGUELANGEL CASTRO RAMOSCapitán
12842671ALEJANDRO CARLOS MARTINEZ MENDOZACapitán
12842905ELOY JESUS ROJAS MORALESCapitán
12853627MICHAEL DEL VALLE KRIZ GRIMANTeniente
12856405PEDRO PABLO MARQUEZ MERCHANCapitán
12857073EDGAR EDUARDO SILVA MILANCapitán
12857669BITNER JAVIER VILLEGAS RAMOSCapitán
12859395JOSE LUIS CASTILLO MENDOZACapitán
12859578NELSON PASTOR HERRERA MONTEZUMATeniente
12860728MARIA DE LOURDES DELGADO DE CHACONTeniente
12866478WILMER JOSE SUAREZ GONZALEZCapitán
12889778JEAN CARLOS GARCIACapitán
12890209REIDY JOSE ZAMBRANO MENDEZCapitán
12890580BREDDY JAVIER PEREZ PEREZCapitán
12892202JESUS ALBERTO GIL LAGARDERACapitán
12903832DANNY JOSE JAFFRITZCapitán
12908802ALBINO ADELAIDO BLANDIN PEREZCapitán
12917371PEDRO GERARDO SILVA RIVEROCapitán
12921059MAXIMILIANO JOSE LEON MARINTeniente de Fragata
12922059LUIGI DOMENICO PALMISANO BORDONESTeniente de Navío
12925352ERNESTO AGUSTIN CARRASQUEL LOVERACapitán
12925597WLADIMIR RAFAEL OJEDA SANCHEZCapitán
12929373VICENTE PAUL COLMENARES MARTINEZCapitán
12933642RAUL ANTONIO NUÑEZ QUINTEROCapitán
12939761GERMAN ANTONIO BRICEÑO DELGADOCapitán
12939926EUDYS ANTONIO SANTINI REYESCapitán
12940178ARGENIS BRICEÑO BRASCHICapitán
12944690RAFAEL DAVID ZAVARCE ALVAREZCapitán
12951868JORGE LUIS MONTENEGRO CARRILLOCapitán
12952796ANTONIO JOSE HERNANDEZ LUGOCapitán
12956188ABEL JOSE MARTINEZ LANDAETACapitán
12956678ALBERTO VILERA PIÑANGOCapitán
12958172MARCO ANTONIO CONTRERAS CASTILLOCapitán
12958466OTONIEL MANILIO PALENCIA CASTROCapitán
12960432JHONNY ALBERTO PEREZ IRAZABALCapitán
12960711RICHARD OEL SUNIAGA NORIEGATeniente de Navío
12969632EDWARD JOSE ROMERO MATACapitán
12970892JOSE RODOLFO ACEVEDO VELANDIATeniente de Navío
12975276LUIS IGNACIO TROYA ANEMAETCapitán
12977633JACKSON ENRIQUE CADIZ SANCHEZTeniente de Navío
12984204JEAN FRANCISCO CUADRADO BLANCOTeniente
12984685OLIVER JORDHAN MEDINA SANCHEZTeniente
12990207JUAN LUIS GUIRADO GARCIATeniente de Navío
12994855HECTOR ORLANDO CASTILLO MENACapitán
12998523ALEXANDER JOSE ALCANTARA DURANCapitán
12999229RICARDO ALFREDO MENDEZ OSORIOCapitán
13001693DEIVIS DANIEL ALVARADO ROMEROCapitán
13001753DELIA JOSEFINA DIAZ VILLALOBOSTeniente de Fragata
13004393PAWER AVELINO GONZALEZ GARCIACapitán
13013547RAMON EDILIO VARELATeniente de Navío
13024934ROYSON JOSE SANDOVAL GARCIACapitán
13035776MARCOS ALEXANDER RONDON ESCALONACapitán
13043522RODNY EDUARDO PACHECO RIVASCapitán
13044714REINALDO JOSE GOMEZ GONZALEZCapitán
13052594RANDOLF JOSE MEJIASCapitán
13053466HOMER JESUS OTERO CALIENDOCapitán
13054430ANDRES JOSE COVA HERNANDEZCapitán
13068055IBRAIM AURELIO PITA DA SILVACapitán
13078275VICTOR RAMON AUMAITRE MILANOCapitán
13079665RUDDY ALEXANDER GAFFARO MORELLISCapitán
13080792JOSE MIGUEL GOMEZ GONZALEZTeniente de Fragata
13084915JESUS ALBERTO DELGADOTeniente
13086836FEDERICO GABRIEL HERNANDEZ TOLEDOTeniente
13086843MIGUEL TOMAS MONTEROLA CABELLOCapitán
13087159KAREN KATIUSKA RIVAS LOZADATeniente
13091127JUAN MANUEL CHINEA RODRIGUEZTeniente de Navío
13095128FRANKLIN JOSE RIVERO BAYONECapitán
13096154ELBA CAROLINA STROCIAK FIGUEREDOTeniente de Fragata
13112204RUBEN EDUARDO ANDRADE CADENASCapitán
13112687JEAN-CARLO MITCHELL TORRES ARISMENDITeniente de Navío
13116216JOSE GREGORIO ARAUJO MARTINEZTeniente
13132127LEONEL DAVID VILLARROEL CALDERONCapitán
13132237MIGUEL ANGEL LINARES CARRILLOCapitán
13133234NEHOMAR ALFREDO TOVAR JORDANCapitán
13133617AQUILES ALEXANDER ARCIA AQUINOCapitán
13133755ERINKCSON EDUARDO VALECILLOS MENDOZACapitán
13133804FELIPE JOSE HERRERA ECHEZURIACapitán
13134596GERMAHINT FLORES MORENOCapitán
13144312ENRIQUE JOSE ROMERO MENDOZACapitán
13149742RUBEN DARIO CORONEL MORACapitán
13155980JOSE GREGORIO ARAY QUEREIGUACapitán
13161406EDGARDO ALEXANDER OCHOA SIERRALTACapitán
13161428JECKSSIE JOSE FIGUEROA LIRACapitán
13163320JUAN CARLOS RAMOSCapitán
13164057CARLOS ESTEBAN CASTILLO LEONCapitán
13180651LENNY COROMOTO LAMEDA PINEDATeniente
13183092JESUS GERARDO MENA SCHWARZENBERGCapitán
13184767JESUS SALVADOR YANEZCapitán
13199551LANSFORD JOSE CASTILLO LOPEZCapitán
13199871VALENTIN ANTONIO ACOSTA CANELONESCapitán
13205768JOSE ALBERTO COSS LOPEZCapitán
13206125JUAN GABRIEL LINARES MONTILLACapitán
13207326JOSE LUIS TERAN ALBARRANCapitán
13215123JOSE FRANCISCO MARCHAN RAMOSTeniente
13218243GUSTAVO CESAR CASTILLO CESTARICapitán
13228443TEODOMAR JOSE BASTIDAS CARDENASCapitán
13228739SUNYATSEN AMIN RONDON BARRIOSCapitán
13228781ORLANDO JOSE CAMACARO CAMACHOCapitán
13231441DELVYS SANTIAGO VELAZCO GONZALEZCapitán
13232647FRANCISCO JOSE RAMIREZ LUGOCapitán
13242846YASSERT ARAFAT MONTIEL GONZALEZCapitán
13246078ANGEL LUIS CARVAJAL ARANACapitán
13246217CESAR BERNARDO PENACHIO PEREZCapitán
13246278RHONY JOSE SALCEDOCapitán
13246458MANUEL ALEJANDRO BELISARIO CASTILLOCapitán
13247041MISAEL RICARDO LUNA PARICACapitán
13251377JHONNY NOEL MOLINA RIVASTeniente
13261416JORGE LUIS DE LA TRINIDAD RUZZA BRETTTeniente de Navío
13269960HERNAN RAFAEL PERAZA BETANCOURTCapitán
13271788JUAN ANIBAL GARRIDO ORTEGACapitán
13284420SIMON JOSE TURIPE ZAMBRANOCapitán
13285187JOSE GREGORIO NIETO RODRIGUEZCapitán
13287947JULIO CESAR LARA AGREDACapitán
13296846MAIVILIS DEL CARMEN VILLASMIL RIVERATeniente
13297010EDMIRIELY MARIA BRICEÑO TROCONISTeniente de Fragata
13306690CESAR JOSE PEREZ SALASTeniente
13315782CARLOS LUIS ARRIETA ALVARADOCapitán
13316572ARGENIS JOSE TRIAS CAMPOSCapitán
13319846EDWIN ANTONIO SMITH CEBRIANCapitán
13323838ANIBAL RAMON CARABALLO LOPEZTeniente de Navío
13323853ANIBAL JOSE CAMAUTE SANCHEZTeniente de Fragata
13326798RAIZA VICTORIA VASQUEZ VALLESTeniente de Fragata
13332214RAMON ELIAS RODRIGUEZ GERALDOCapitán
13334042RAFAEL EMILIO QUINTANA ISTURIZCapitán
13335802MARIO CESAR SILVA BOLIVARCapitán
13339539JOSE ISABELINO GUILLEN ARAQUETeniente
13342988CARLOS EDUARDO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZCapitán
13345197FELIPE JOSE QUERALES RODRIGUEZCapitán
13346771SYRIA CARMINIA CABRERATeniente
13349320HERLY ORLANDO HERNANDEZ LEONTeniente de Navío
13350574JENNER ALBERTO SANGUINO PEREZCapitán
13350706GERSON ASDRUBAL ARELLANO GOMEZCapitán
13351693CARLOS ROMAN SANCHEZ HERNANDEZCapitán
13352839DEYMAR ROJAS ALVAREZTeniente
13355036ROBIN ERNESTO GUEVARA DIAZTeniente
13355046YESSFERSON MIGUEL PAEZ SOTOCapitán
13359441RICHARD HUMBERTO FARIAS HERRERACapitán
13362495CESAR AUGUSTO MARCANO DUGARTECapitán
13373143EDGARDO MANUEL UGUETO GRILLOCapitán
13383288ROGDAMIR ALEXANDER CUENCA TOVARTeniente
13385247JEAN CARLOS BEOMONTT VALECILLOSCapitán
13426864FERNANDO ULISES MARIN NIEVESCapitán
13435481EDWARD JOSE LOPEZ MENDEZCapitán
13435748DARWIN ANTONIO SEIJAS SANGRONISCapitán
13442183JOSE LEONARDO ALBORNOZ BOLIVARCapitán
13469205WILLIANS JAVIER ESPINOZA MATEOCapitán
13476574OSCAR FERNANDO MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZCapitán
13486167RIGEL ALBERTO CADENAS QUEROCapitán
13495693ANTONIO JOSE DELGADO MARQUEZCapitán
13507860ARGENIS FRANCISCO PRINCIPAL FIGUEROACapitán
13510360JORGE FELIX QUINTERO MORENOCapitán
13512466JUAN CARLOS VILLALOBOS CAMARGOCapitán
13514311ERICSON ORLANDO IRIARTE NIÑOCapitán
13520737ARGENIS JUVENAL HERNANDEZ SOLORZANOCapitán
13524774RODRIGO ALBERTO ACOSTA SANTIAGOTeniente de Fragata
13528317ROMMEL RAFAEL SALAZAR SOTOCapitán
13532612ALEJANDRO JOSE OCHOA BENAVIDESCapitán
13535642LUIS MOISES ALVINO CANAVIRECapitán
13536365ALFREDO JOSE REINA DIAZCapitán
13537723CARLOS ERNESTO SILVA LUNATeniente de Navío
13538249EDGAR DANIEL GEDLER GOMEZCapitán
13539368LUIS CESAR MARTINEZ MARQUEZCapitán
13541771LUIS RAFAEL SANCHEZ HERNANDEZCapitán
13546271MIGUEL ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZCapitán
13548752MARIANO JOSE GARCIA GONZALEZCapitán
13549082JACKSON ARMANDO ALDANA ONTIVEROSCapitán
13550174DANNY RAFAEL ROA BAUTISTACapitán
13552465LUIS ALFREDO SANCHEZ MONASTERIOSCapitán
13554113JOHNNY DAVID RODRIGUEZ MEJIACapitán
13569118SIMON ANTONIO NIÑO GARCIATeniente
13575594JOSE CARLOS DE FREITAS OTAMENDICapitán
13576481ANGEL ARNALDO ACOSTA MARTINEZCapitán
13582164EULICES JOSE GONZALEZ VIÑACapitán
13590468RAFAEL ERNESTO ACUÑA ACEVEDOCapitán
13591709JUAN DE JESUS JURADO CABANERIOCapitán
13593813JESUS ALBERTO SALCEDO ACOSTACapitán
13598443JACKSON MANUEL GONZALEZ BENITEZCapitán
13609133LUIS MANUEL ROSALES LOPEZTeniente de Navío
13609569EDIXSO DE JESUS RINCON NAVACapitán
13614392YOSMAR YUVINA CATALANO ALEZONESTeniente
13625096HERMES ALEXANDER TREJO GRATERONCapitán
13625900HENRY MOISES LOVATO SURGATeniente de Fragata
13626130CESAR GUILLERMO ORTA SANTAMARIACapitán
13627123CARLOS ALBERTO ARRIECHE COLINACapitán
13627358ROGELIO ENRIQUE ANTUNEZ GONZALEZCapitán
13630586ANTONIO JOSE SUAREZ MATACapitán
13632750ALFONSO JOSE KLIMAS VILLARREALTeniente de Navío
13636647RUVELL JOSE BOGADI MAURIELLOCapitán
13638089LUIS JOSE VALERIO BASTIDASTeniente de Navío
13644233RAMON ALEXIS REINOSO CASTEJONTeniente
13655273ALIRIO ISAIAS HERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZCapitán
13662194JEAN CARLOS OSTEICOECHEATeniente de Fragata
13662690PEDRO JOSE CENTENO LUGOTeniente
13666059JADDER FRANCISCO NESSI GILCapitán
13668875JOSE ANTONIO VILLEGAS VASQUEZTeniente de Fragata
13670779KEVIN JESUS LEON PERNIACapitán
13673989JOSE ANTONIO MAYORA SALAZARCapitán
13678101ALEXANDER JESUS VALLADARES SILVACapitán
13687572CESAR RAMON MATOS SUCRECapitán
13687663ALEXIS IVAN LLOVERA MOROSCapitán
13696229RAFAEL ANGEL GOMEZ FAJARDOCapitán
13699795RAMON VICENTE CARMONA CIFUENTESTeniente de Navío
13702126LUIS ENRIQUE LOPEZ PEREIRACapitán
13704639CAROLINA DESIREE RANGEL DE ROSALESTeniente de Fragata
13709151MELVIN FRANCISCO LOPEZ PEREZCapitán
13716700CARLOS JOSE MORENO VIERACapitán
13718290RAFAEL SEGUNDO MARQUEZ BENAVIDEZTeniente
13721210ROBERTO ARTURO MACHADO DAVILATeniente de Navío
13722988REYNALDO JOSE MARTINEZ DONISCapitán
13729801ALEXANDER GABRIEL CORDERO HERNANDEZTeniente de Fragata
13732269JOSE ANGEL HERNANDEZ JIMENEZCapitán
13732799ROBERT SEGUNDO RAMIREZ PACHECOCapitán
13735076OSWALDO RAMON RENGIFO ARMASCapitán
13738932DAVID DAMAS DIAZCapitán
13745434ANIBAL DE JESUS ZERPA ABREUCapitán
13745656JAVIER EDUARDO FANEITE CASTELLANOTeniente
13762011JOSE DAMIAN MONSALVE MALDONADOCapitán
13763083JOSÉ ACACIO MORENO MORATeniente de Navío
13766100ANDRES IGNACIO MORFFE ANCHIETTACapitán
13769821RONALD ROLANDO GONZALEZ ORTEGACapitán
13770741OSMAN JOSE MUÑOZ GARCIACapitán
13779367LUIS ALFREDO MARACARA ROJASCapitán
13780125MIGUEL ANGEL LEON CORREATeniente de Navío
13782433CAROLINA DEL VALLE CHIRINOS MENDEZTeniente de Fragata
13784104MARIO REYNALDO SANCHEZ URBINACapitán
13792886LEONARDO FABIO VASQUEZ GOMEZTeniente
13799223LUIS ADOLFO MARCANO MARTINEZCapitán
13799837LEON ERNESTO SOLIS MARESCapitán
13801462LEONARDO JOSE MOSQUEDA REQUENATeniente de Navío
13815225JOSE RICARDO SALAS CABELLOTeniente
13839622REINALDO ENRIQUE CHIRINOS GONZALEZCapitán
13843349FERNANDO MATHEUS LOPEZCapitán
13851347VLADIMIR DIMITRI MARKOVICH VIVASTeniente de Navío
13853901PEDRO JOSE ROSALES BRACAMONTETeniente de Fragata
13858203JESUS ALBERTO COLMENARES NARVAEZTeniente
13861433EUGENIO PABLO OLEKSIUK VALDIVIACapitán
13871941ELIO RAFAEL PACHECO CHIRINOSCapitán
13873939ALEXIS AUGUSTO BRITO BRICEÑOTeniente de Fragata
13889514JESUS ANGEL SANTANA RODRIGUEZTeniente de Navío
13891975GEMBARY JOSE OVALLES ROSALESCapitán
13896537RONMEL LEONARDO RIOFRIO PAREDESTeniente
13904983MARIO ANTONIO PIÑANGO FIGUERATeniente
13908923RONALD JOSE BRICEÑO HUERTATeniente de Navío
13909715HECTOR LUIS ALVAREZ SEGOVIACapitán
13910946WILLIAM JOSE RUMBOS MATERANTeniente de Fragata
13913654RAMON ALEJANDRO SALCEDO DAZZACapitán
13916588HECTOR LUIS PARRA LONGARTCapitán
13925706RODOLFO JOSE BERRIO ROJASTeniente
13926770ALEXANDER ARMANDO TORRELLES VALERATeniente de Fragata
13927311CARLOS SAMUEL FLORES RANGELCapitán
13929694DARWIN SMITH DEPABLOS SANDOVALTeniente
13947102RICARDO DANIEL MEJIAS GARRIDOTeniente
13953281EDLIG JANICE SANCHEZ SOTOTeniente
13956394CARLOS RAFAEL SANCHEZ WEFFERCapitán
13964576JOSE ENRIQUE HERNANDEZ VALLENILLACapitán
13967246EMILIO JOSE GUTIERREZ RAMOSCapitán
13967274MARCOS DANIEL RUIZ RAMOSCapitán
13967747HUMBERTO JOSE PARRA PALMACapitán
13969664ANTONIO LARDO LIUZZICapitán
13973039EGLEE NATHALY JAIMES CHACONTeniente
13973645JOEL SALVADOR ORTIZ GOMEZTeniente
13980999OSWALDO RAFAEL VILLARROEL ALFONZOTeniente de Navío
13986263PAULA MELISA RIVERA CAMACAROTeniente
13989572VICTOR JOSE ASCANIO CASTILLOCapitán
13990539CARLOS ALFONZO VEIGT SILVATeniente de Navío
13992051EDWIN FERNANDO VIEIRA ZAMBRANOCapitán
13993752PLINIO ISAAC CAMACHO MATHEUSTeniente de Navío
13994420TOMAS ALCIDES MEDINA ROMEROTeniente de Navío
13995079JOSE ANGEL CORASPE LEIVATeniente de Navío
13999428SULPHY ANTONIO BARRIENTOSTeniente
14012584MELVI JOSE SALAZAR AVILACapitán
14024450LEONARDO GABINO QUERALES ARGUELLOCapitán
14025526NOEL ALFREDO LEFEBRE ARIASCapitán
14033014JUAN JOSE FERNANDEZ RUIZTeniente
14038575ALEXIS RAFAEL HENRIQUEZ GALENOTeniente
14050772HECTOR JOSE LUGO MONTILLATeniente de Navío
14052965MAYLIN ALEJANDRA AVILA TESOREROTeniente
14056887JOSE GREGORIO HERRERA BOHORQUEZTeniente de Navío
14061744RONALD GABRIEL MUÑOZ ZAMBRANOTeniente
14062394JESUS RAFAEL GIUNTA BETANCOURTCapitán
14069289ARMANDO CEDEÑO ARAQUETeniente de Fragata
14092833YOLYMAR MARQUEZ MORENOTeniente
14094015ALEJANDRO JOSE HERNANDEZ ARANGUIBELCapitán
14098333LUIS ALBERTO BASTIDAS LIRACapitán
14105507REUTILIO JOSE SANTAMARIA CASTILLOCapitán
14110361ANGELO GUCCIONE SALASCapitán
14118254ROSA ANGEL SEQUERA RIVEROTeniente
14126856JUAN PABLO MOLINA BELISARIOCapitán
14130430ARIES DEL VALLE MENDEZ SURGATeniente
14132295JOSE NAZARETH HENRIQUEZ ALVARADOTeniente
14146380YANETH MILAGROS JUAREZ APONTETeniente
14146496ROLANDO ANDRES NAVARRO MUJICATeniente
14147275VICTOR SANTIAGO CARRERO SILVATeniente de Navío
14169059YOHANNY RAFAEL GONZALEZ ASCANIOCapitán
14171984FRANKLIN MARTIN MELENDEZ RIVASCapitán
14175185EDDUAR ALEXIS ALVAREZ TONACapitán
14180950JONATHAN JAVIER PERNIA TORRESTeniente
14184336LUIS GERARDO CASTRO GUEDEZCapitán
14196013LUIS ODIN MONCADA HERNANDEZTeniente de Navío
14196210DAVIS JOSE VIVAS MARQUEZTeniente de Fragata
14204868ALEXIS ANTONIO AGUILAR QUINTEROCapitán
14206653JESUS ENRIQUE REYES BLANCOCapitán
14210263YETZENIA NOHEMY LUGO ORTEGATeniente
14217951JHONCAR DOMINGO SANCHEZ NAVASCapitán
14218164ANTONIO JOSE MORALES RODRIGUEZCapitán
14220327MARTIN CARMELO GUERRA MOYACapitán
14222846CHRISTIAN ANTONIO ORTIZ MALAVETeniente de Fragata
14253460abel antonio palma chaconTeniente
14264638ANDRES ELOY LOPEZ RAMIREZCapitán
14264788JAVIER ENRIQUE VIVASTeniente
14268968LUIS ALBERTO GONZALEZ RIVASTeniente
14277179JEAN FRANCO MANCUSI MONTILVATeniente
14278113LUISA MARIA ROSAL DE GUERREROTeniente
14287136LEONARDO ENRIQUE BRICEÑO PEÑALVERCapitán
14312154VICTOR MANUEL PEREZ GOMEZTeniente
14319484PETER OSCAR GIL PEREZTeniente de Fragata
14323758JUAN JOSE MARQUEZ BUSTAMANTETeniente
14331872LUIS EDUARDO MANRIQUEZ ACUÑATeniente de Fragata
14335010VICTOR MANUEL LUCENA OLIVARTeniente
14340616SIMON ANIBAL SUPERLANO VIANATeniente
14344976LUIS MANUEL MEZA GARCIACapitán
14345301EDUARDO ENRIQUE RAMIREZ MEDINATeniente
14355586JIMMY GREGORIO FELIPE ESTEVES DURANTeniente
14355844OSWALDO JESUS SANCHEZ YEPEZTeniente
14378912LARRY JOSUE RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZCapitán
14404946CARLOS LUIS MIRANDA CASTILLOTeniente
14406705MAIKEL JOSE DUARTE TORREALBATeniente
14418106JERDYS SMIR OSTOS CHACONTeniente
14418245JUAN JOSE PEÑALOZA ROATeniente
14444044JOSE ARGENIS ORTEGA ULACIOTeniente de Fragata
14447297CARLOS LUIS PABON LARATeniente
14454428OVELY DANIEL AGUILAR FERNANDEZCapitán
14460903JEAN CARLOS SIMANCAS PEñATeniente
14463815MARCOS ENRIQUE GOMEZ MOLINATeniente
14469398YATNERYS THAMARA TACHAU DIAZTeniente
14475497NAYINDY NAYELY MOLERO DUARTETeniente de Fragata
14481944JESUS MARIA ALARCON CAMACHOTeniente
14492062JHACSON GREGORIO RANGEL GARCIATeniente
14494188NOMAR ANTONIO BOLIVAR VILLEGASTeniente
14503117TATIANA TERESA TORRES PRIETOTeniente
14503805HAROLD EDUARDO ROSALES CACERESTeniente
14508948HECTOR ENRIQUE ROJAS RODRIGUEZCapitán
14513174MARYURI KARINA FLORES TOYOTeniente
14514132DENNY ORLANGEL NAVAS CAMPOSTeniente de Fragata
14518894HECTOR ADOLFO BARROSO TOVARTeniente
14519217JESUS ANTONIO AGUIRRE SALAZARTeniente
14522990JOSE GREGORIO GARCES QUERALESTeniente
14524649ARMANDO DE JESUS PERCHE CARIDADTeniente
14537469ROSIRIS CAROLINA SALCEDO VELASQUEZTeniente de Fragata
14549404MIGUEL ANDRES SANTIAGO GONZALEZTeniente
14553599PIO RAFFAELE RIZZI ORTATeniente
14568013JHOANNA MERCEDES URBINA PADILLATeniente de Fragata
14568786WILLIAM JOSE VILLARROEL GONZALEZTeniente
14574410YOMAR ALFREDO MEJIAS LUCEROTeniente
14590636FREDDY ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ CRESPOTeniente
14598414FRANCELY DEL VALLE MOROS UZCATEGUITeniente de Fragata
14600065JESUS RAFAEL DELMORAL GODOYTeniente
14607454ELBES ALIRIO BELLO PEREZTeniente
14644085WITOLD RAFAEL GONZALEZ CASTROTeniente de Fragata
14649455NESTOR JULIAN HERRERA VILORIATeniente de Fragata
14652703JOSELYS ALEJANDRA LANZ REINALESTeniente
14655378EDWIN JESUS OLLARVES ACOSTATeniente
14658728YUNHY ELIESER ROJAS LOZADATeniente
14661505FERNANDO RAFAEL SOTILLO SUMOZATeniente
14665899EDUARDO JOSE BETANCOURT DUQUETeniente
14674467EDGARDO JOSE SAVINO ESCORIHUELATeniente
14679669FERNANDO DANIEL ARAUJO MATHEUSTeniente
14708008LUIS HUMBERTO CABALLERO GUILLENTeniente de Fragata
14729561JOSE GABRIEL SANCHEZ PEREZTeniente
14741591GERARDO JOSE BORGES SANCHEZTeniente
14769173DANIEL LEONARDO BELLO ROMEROTeniente
14771972ROBERTH ANTONIO NEGRON MOLINATeniente
14774417RONALD ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ GOMEZTeniente
14781198ALEXIS RAMON PARRA HERNANDEZTeniente de Fragata
14786084JACINTO JOSE SEQUERA RAMIREZTeniente
14790798ROSSELL ASNEIRY ROJAS DUQUETeniente
14791897CARLOS ALBERTO DUQUE GARCIATeniente de Fragata
14802965LUIS JOSE GARCIATeniente
14825439RIGOBERTO CARDENAS OLIVARESTeniente
14844666HELLY SAUL CARDENAS SANCHEZTeniente
14853672JOHANNA MARIA GUILLEN CONTRERASTeniente de Fragata
14859911JOSE JESUS ESPINOZA CHAURANTeniente
14862545HENDRICK JOSE BRACHO TORREALBATeniente
14867838BALMORE ORLANDO MOLINA VIVASTeniente
14867904ELLIOT KOWALSKI DIAZ VIELMATeniente
14872074JEAN CARLOS USECHE RUIZTeniente
14872678ELMER ESAU LIZCANO LACRUZTeniente
14873839DARWIN RIGOBERTO SANABRIA LEONTeniente
14877154AMABILIS ANTONIO ALMAO CORRALESTeniente
14882717FABIOLA DEL CARMEN AVILA CEDEÑOTeniente
14889917ASDRUBAL MICHELL COLINA MIELESTeniente
14914540LUIS JOSE SALINAS GRATEROLTeniente
14923752CARLOS EDUARDO AGUILAR HENRIQUEZTeniente
14924000EDGAR FERNANDO GURMEITTE ESCANDONTeniente
14935195VICTOR OSCAR RAMOS TOVARTeniente
14941826JESUS ABRAHAM MALDONADO CHACONTeniente
14942400RAUL SECUNDINO SERRANO CHACONTeniente
14943918VANESSA ELENA HERRERA MORENOTeniente
14944430BEL LAY JOCEPPY GONZALEZ CASTROTeniente
14946903JOSE ESTEBAN GODOY MENOLASCINATeniente
14953338FRANCISCO ANTONIO SANJUAN SANCHEZTeniente
14954758ABRAHAM LEMUEL MANAURE MARTINEZTeniente
14959270GUSTAVO ADOLFO ROMERO MOTATeniente
14959467ILICH ENRIQUE ARISMENDI PEREZTeniente
14965574MARCO ANTONIO SILVA GONZALEZTeniente
14971007JUAN GERARDO BENITEZ CARREYOTeniente
14971687JOEL ANTONIO OVIEDO GONZALEZTeniente
14972664DANILO DEL COROMOTO RIVERO MORETTITeniente
14975115JOSE ANDRES RUBIO PEREZTeniente
14975796MANUEL ANTONIO VARGAS MOJICATeniente de Fragata
14979979DANIEL GREGORIO MELENDEZ GUTIERREZTeniente
14987110HENRY JOSE ALZOLAY DANGLARTTeniente
14989376CARLOS ALBERTO DIAZ MORATeniente
14996509JOSE DE LOS REYES TORREALBA CARRASCOTeniente
14998992JOSE BERNARDO ARENA MUJICATeniente
15022005BORIS BERNARDO BOLIVAR BRACHOTeniente
15027759ENDERSON RAFAEL FARFAN ANGARITATeniente
15032381GILBERTO DE JESUS GONZALEZ VALEROTeniente
15049380ULISES DANIEL BERMUDEZ URBINATeniente
15052662DANNY ALBERTO LUGO TORRESTeniente
15058114JOSE GREGORIO SANCHEZ RAUSSEOTeniente
15063312HECTOR ALONZO ROMERO VERGARATeniente
15076824JEAN ALLYBSOM JHOUSEF RAMIREZ TROCELLTeniente
15079410NPCTeniente
15082755EVIS ANTONIO ZONATI PEREZTeniente
15091707GASTON MIGUEL ALVARADO CEDEÑOTeniente
15098344JOSE ORLANDO URBINA GRANADOSTeniente
15103503FRANCIA HILDEMARA AULAR SALCEDOTeniente de Fragata
15106293RHODRY JOXFHELIX GARCIA BURGOSTeniente de Fragata
15107905TOMAS RAFAEL GOMEZ PEÑATeniente
15111039ANTONIO JOSE LANZA MALAVETeniente
15129849ELEAZAR DE JESUS CLAVO TROYATeniente
15151863FRANKLIN JOSE UREÑA ALTUVETeniente
15161428JOSE LEANDRO FERNANDES MARTINSTeniente de Fragata
15162456CARLOS ALFONSO CAMARGO DABOINTeniente
15166642ALEXANDER ENRIQUE CONTRERAS RUIZTeniente
15176898FERNANDO CARLOS YÉPES PARRATeniente de Fragata
15179658JULIO CESAR PENSO BRIZUELATeniente
15181119FERNANDO JOSE BARRETO BELLOTeniente
15187110RAFAEL SEGUNDO LOPEZ BRICEÑOTeniente de Fragata
15190149JAVIER ENRIQUE HIGA GONZALEZTeniente de Fragata
15222057NESTOR NEPTALI BLANCO HURTADOTeniente
15228476DANNY JOSE RONDON GARCIATeniente
15230878JUAN CARLOS SOTO MEDINATeniente
15231419RAMON ALFREDO PEREZ CONTRERASTeniente
15234638DANNY JOSE DURAN RAMIREZTeniente
15242191JUNIOR OMAR HERNANDEZ CARVAJALTeniente
15251005HILDEMARO JOSE SOLIS ESCALONATeniente
15252243ALFREDO ROGELIO GORRIN TOLEDOTeniente
15255519FELIX ANTONIO GOMEZ CARRILLOTeniente
15257843LUIS MIGUEL ANDRADE RODRIGUEZTeniente
15274240BRODERICK GUSTAVO CAMEJO ROJASTeniente de Fragata
15289554DAVID ALEJANDRO RIVERO BRICEÑOTeniente de Fragata
15293568ROCIO DEL MAR RIOFRIO PAREDESTeniente
15293573JEAN CARLO BASTIDAS RAMIREZTeniente
15302141XAVIER ALEXANDER VASQUEZ ALVARADOTeniente
15305388ARTURO JOSE GUEVARA HERNANDEZTeniente
15315125WILLIE JOSE GOUVEIA MENDOZATeniente
15318919JEANCARLOS DEL VALLE SANCHEZ MARCHANTeniente
15319479FERNANDO JAVIER PEÑA DELPIANTeniente
15333011ALVARO RENEE RAMIREZ SALGADOTeniente
15333643JONH WILLIAMS CARDENAS MEZATeniente
15338654ROMER ALEXANDER CRESPO LOPEZTeniente
15362112LUIS DAVID VASQUEZ PEÑATeniente de Fragata
15364352LEONARDO ALFREDO RODRIGUEZ BIELTeniente
15364925JOSE GREGORIO MEDINA GUEVARATeniente
15367499JUAN MANUEL FLORES HERNANDEZTeniente
15379031LUIS RAMON BLANCOTeniente
15387089ALBERSSON ALBERTO BRACHO TORBETTeniente
15390913RAMON ALBERTO POLANCO FUENMAYORTeniente
15398944GRICELIO JESUS FERNANDEZ RUMBOSTeniente
15403187NELSON OMAR VALERA TORRESTeniente
15403322WOLFGANG YESSENNIN CUERVO PEREZ CEATeniente
15404759JOSE ROLANDO MACHUCA OSUNATeniente
15422005DAVID BENJAMIN ZAPATA MARCANOTeniente
15422341ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE ZAMBRANO OJEDATeniente
15423219LIWIL JOSE MOTA SALAZARTeniente
15424382ANGEL ALBERTO FIGUEREDO SEQUERATeniente
15433875JHONATHAN ALEXANDER DAVILA PERNIATeniente
15437863MARCOS JOSE VARON MORATeniente
15467199OMAR JOSE ESPINOZA QUESADATeniente
15470343JESUS SIMON APONTE ROJASTeniente
15470758MARLON OTTO FERRO DE OLIVEIRATeniente
15471104JORGE LUIS MONTILLA PEREZTeniente
15497248FREDDY JOSE PEREZ ALMENARTeniente
15501035JHONIFER ARCENIO SUAREZ VARELATeniente
15501764ROMER ERICK GOMEZ GUERREROTeniente de Fragata
15503895JOSE OMAR POVEDA ROBALLOTeniente
15504962JHONATHAN JOSE VELASQUEZ MONTAGUTTeniente
15507264HENRY JOSE MERENTES DIAZTeniente
15507287GUSTAVO ALBERTO GONZALEZ CORVOTeniente
15513585ROBERTO JOSE BELISARIOTeniente
15517082HECTOR ALFONSO BOSCAN VELASQUEZTeniente
15519116HAZNEL ENRIQUE FARIA ARANGURENTeniente
15519646JESUS JOSE DIAZ CASTILLOTeniente
15529587HENRY WILLIAMS NOGUERA MONTEROTeniente
15532097MAIKO ALEXANDER CABRERA FLORESTeniente
15532813YONNATHAN JOSE TORRES GOMEZTeniente
15533101JHOSBETT JOSE VELIZ PEREZTeniente de Fragata
15533520DOUGLAS ALFONSO FARIA GALEATeniente de Fragata
15535819RONAL OSWALDO CONTRERAS HERRERATeniente
15540475MIRWIL ALFREDO MONTES RODRIGUEZTeniente
15543746ALEJANDRO JOSE SOLETeniente
15548601JUAN JOSE PEREZ CAMEROTeniente
15566024LINCOLN REYNALDO HERNANDEZ VIVASTeniente
15566547YHORNAN KERRLIN SIERRA FERNANDEZTeniente
15567324JEYSON ENDER MALDONADO ANGULOTeniente
15573453JESUS ANTONIO COVA HERNANDEZTeniente
15577361JONATHAN GIANCARLO GARCIA ORTEGATeniente
15581692JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ SANCHEZTeniente de Fragata
15582581VICTOR ASDRUBAL PEREIRA LABRADORTeniente
15585794JOSE GREGORIO ORTIZ MORATeniente
15593996DANNY JHARACKS CHAUDARI ROSASTeniente
15599362JESUS MANUEL RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZTeniente de Fragata
15600356CARLOS LUIS JIMENEZ ALFONZOTeniente
15601631CESAR AUGUSTO ZAVALATeniente
15604422DASFNIS XIOMER SANCHEZ MUÑOZTeniente de Fragata
15605116DAVID ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ LETERNITeniente de Fragata
15606163HECTOR RAMON SARMIENTO PEREZTeniente
15609862EDUARDO JOSE HERNANDEZ BLANCOTeniente
15611384JUAN JOSE STELING PEREZTeniente
15612494CESAR ASDRUVER GRANADO TENIATeniente
15612824LEONARDO JOSE BULLONES LINAREZTeniente
15612855IVAN EZEQUIEL ALVAREZ ARIASTeniente
15615121JAVIER EDUARDO MONTILLATeniente de Fragata
15616155HAROLDO ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ GARCIATeniente
15618227JESUS ANTONIO URBANEJA PATETETeniente de Fragata
15630320BENIGNO JAVIER LOPEZ IBARRATeniente
15636412CARLOS JESSE RODRIGUEZ GUACARETeniente de Fragata
15639113JUAN CARLOS CASANOVATeniente
15648607JOSE RAFAEL CASTILLO VALERATeniente de Fragata
15650770FREDDY ALBERTO TORRES VARGASTeniente
15663619GERMAN ALBERTO RAMIREZ PABONTeniente
15671874JESUS EDUARDO TORRES RONDONTeniente
15684010WILLIE EDUMAR AGUILAR PINEDATeniente
15685775JESUS MANUEL RODRIGUEZTeniente
15695851ORIOL ERNESTO HERNANDEZ MUÑOZTeniente
15711138GUSTAVO JOSE PEREZ SANCHEZTeniente
15719335JORGE LUIS AMESTY RIOSTeniente
15724798ADOLFO JOSE VILLAMIZAR ROJASTeniente
15727418LINDA AMOR RAMIREZ MONTEROTeniente de Fragata
15729559JOSE RICARDO PEÑUELA ROMEROTeniente
15733587ARTURO JOSE DIAZ OLIVOTeniente
15735210JOSÉ BERNARDO ARENA MÚJICATeniente
15736428ROLMAN FRANCISCO TARAZONA FERNANDEZTeniente
15737328RAMON ALBERTO SALGADO CEDEÑOTeniente
15737420PEDRO ELIAS MENDEZ NIETOTeniente
15737875JOSE TOMAS VALERIO ESPINALTeniente
15739857RONNY ARTURO GARCIA PINTOTeniente
15742759JOSE ALEJANDRO ESTEVES BENITEZTeniente de Fragata
15754461HECTOR JOSE SANCHEZ MEDINATeniente
15755959ENRIQUE JAVIER VILLASMIL MARCANOTeniente
15756895OSCAR EDUARDO DE JESUS GOMEZTeniente
15758904CESAR LUIS REYES MARTINEZTeniente
15800771ALFREDO JOSE PALERMO VIDALTeniente
15804387VICTOR JULIO GONZALEZ LAZOTeniente
15807567ALY RODOLFO OTERO RODRIGUEZTeniente de Fragata
15808635WILFREDO RAMON PIRELA HERRERATeniente
15811927JOSE ALBERTO GARCIA GUERREROTeniente de Fragata
15818191JUAN CARLOS LUIS NIEVESTeniente
15819429MIGUEL EDUARDO DE LA TRINIDAD MEDINA CARDONATeniente
15821063RONALD ANTONIO FUENTES HOYOSTeniente
15821419JESUS RAMON LARA ORTIZTeniente
15822666RAMON VICENTE VARGAS BOLIVARTeniente
15824533ABRAHAM JOSE ESCOLA ROMANTeniente
15828751FRANCISCO ANTONIO FAUDITO ALBARRANTeniente
15831339HERNAN GABRIEL MAYORA VIERATeniente
15856698JEISON FIDEL JARAMILLO VELASQUEZTeniente
15862151YHONNY ANTONIO SANCHEZ ZAMBRANOTeniente
15862397LUIS GONZALO FERNANDEZ CHACONTeniente
1586320FREDDY RAFAEL MERCHAN JAIMESMayor
15865384MIGUEL DANIEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZTeniente
15869977VICTOR FERNANDO MORENO BILLONTeniente
15871429FRAYVVANH YANSEY VIVAS CAÑASTeniente
15880634RUMALDO ALBERTO NIÑO LOZANOTeniente
15880846ANDRES ELOY RIOS TESCHTeniente de Fragata
15881204EDGAR JOSE MALDONADO GUTIERREZTeniente
15881206WILSON ENRIQUE REY MUÑOZTeniente
15881574CESAR EDUARDO RANGEL DIAZTeniente
15885992FREDERIC ANATOL BURSKI BARRIOSTeniente
15895061SIMON ADALBERTO SALAZAR CARDONATeniente
15900977ALEJANDRO DANIEL ROA ACOSTATeniente
15907281LUIS EDUARDO VELIZ OROPEZATeniente
15912628RUFO JESUS MILLA MAVAREZTeniente
15913238YAMIL FERNANDO GARCIA LATORRETeniente
15914542RAYMIR ALEXIS ALAMO BLANCOTeniente
15916342RUBER ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZTeniente
15917953JUAN PEDRO IGNACIO MORA REYESTeniente de Fragata
15926060MIGUEL ANDRES VARELA GARCIATeniente
15928865DOUGLAS KENNETH LATTANTeniente
15930303JEAN CARLOS JOSE JORDAN ARVELAEZTeniente
15930941ELEAZAR FRANCISCO LEON DELGADOTeniente
15934337WOLGFANG JOSE GRAU DIAZTeniente
15948031HENRY JOSE MARQUEZ GONZALVEZTeniente de Fragata
15949262DOMINGO ALBERTO VINCENTELLI POLANCOTeniente de Fragata
15949265MIGUEL ANGEL POLANCO VILLEGASTeniente de Fragata
15949672KLIANTO JESUS DE LA TRINIDAD PARRAGA CURIELTeniente de Fragata
15963267YUNY RAFAEL DIAMOND GONZALEZTeniente
15966530WILLIAMS JOSE CASTILLO GONZALEZTeniente
15968872DANIEL ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ MALDONADOTeniente
15971338JORGE ARMANDO HUNCAL BOLIVARTeniente de Fragata
15976328LUIS EDUARDO CORONEL CORDEROTeniente
15977447EDUARDO ENRIQUE INCIARTE CIVADATeniente
15978299WILFREDO JOSE PEREZ OJEDATeniente
15985085OMAR EDUARDO MATOS CASTROTeniente
15990223EDUARDO ABRAHAM CASANOVA MENDEZTeniente de Fragata
15990817WALTER JESUS ARELLANO CHACONTeniente de Fragata
15992088ALEXANDER DAVID ORTEGA REYESTeniente
15992561ANTONIO JESUS MORONTA SILVATeniente
15993808LUIS ARTURO FERREIRA ROMEROTeniente
15993950JUAN JOSE TORRES SANCHEZTeniente de Fragata
15994127EMILIO SALVADOR MELET CAPODACQUATeniente
16002991ROBERTO ANTONIO COLMENARES SOTOTeniente
16005809FELIX ARMANDO CASIQUE COLMENARESTeniente
16006160JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ MENDOZATeniente
16012062GREGORY ARGENIS BARRETO ARANATeniente
16019977GABRIEL ALFREDO RAMIREZ MOLINATeniente
16020745WILLIAM CHESTER MEDINA MERCADOTeniente
16020779JOSE ALEJANDRO VARELA MONTILVATeniente
16027174RAIMUNDO JOSE RODRIGUEZ BOLIVARTeniente
16031212CRISBERMAR JOSE RONDON GIRONTeniente de Fragata
16033467JOSE ANTONIO BERMUDEZ ROJASTeniente de Fragata
16033661JUAN MANUEL VIVEIROS LANDAETATeniente
16035302JOHNNY DEL JESUS ROJAS CAMPOSTeniente
16038296RAMON ALBERTO CALDERON RAMIREZTeniente
16038984BADUA ALIRIO VALDEZ HERNÁNDEZTeniente
16038984JUAN CARLOS QUINTERO MONTOYATeniente
16044929JOSE GREGORIO MARTINEZ MORENOTeniente
16049636LUIS JULIAN CATALANO RAGATeniente
16051094LUIS ENRIQUE NIÑO SALAZARTeniente
16105946EDGAR EDUARDO GUAITA HERNANDEZTeniente
16112736JUAN CARLOS ROSALES DOZSATeniente
16113755JAIME DANIEL GUZMÁN BANEZCATeniente
16116576DIEGO FORTUNATO ALONZO ALONZOTeniente
16122038LUIS ALBERTO CHACON HERNANDEZTeniente
16123737RENNY OSCAR LUGO BAUTISTATeniente
16123805JESUS ARMANDO GUTIERREZ MERCERONTeniente
16124191WILMER JULIAN REY PUENTESTeniente
16124590BRIAN ENRIQUE URDANETA MALDONADOTeniente
16124917FRANK SMITH ZAMBRANO RUIZTeniente
16125156LEONARDO ENRIQUE REYES RAMIREZTeniente
16128052LUIS JAVIER OLIVARES MARTINEZTeniente
16130844EZEQUIEL DARIO BENCOMO LOZADATeniente
16130887JOSE RAFAEL NIETO VARGASTeniente
16134359MANUEL ALEJANDRO CENTENO LOPEZTeniente de Fragata
16146387JOSE VALENTIN DAVILA TOVARTeniente
16153614JUAN CARLOS LARES BANEGASTeniente de Fragata
16164503JUSTO RICARDO ROJAS RIVASTeniente
16166588ARNESTO JOSE RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZTeniente
16168469HUGO RAMON VELASCO MEDINATeniente
16168919JHOJAMBER JHONATHAN DIAZ MEJIASTeniente
16187712LUIS ALBERTO SCHMILINSKY CANTORTeniente
16191572JOSSIE FRANCISCO MONTILLA VALEROTeniente
16200889JEAN CARLOS ARELLANO PUENTETeniente
16201910JEAN EBRER MORALES FIGUEROATeniente
16203003MIGUEL ANGEL JOSE SANCHEZ CARAZASTeniente
16221132ROMER JOSE ALVARADO GUERRATeniente
16223529AGUSTIN HUMBERTO GONCALVES DE ABREUTeniente de Fragata
16226522MARK JOSEPH GONZALEZ MARTINEZTeniente
16226523ANGEL HERNAN GONZALEZ MARTINEZTeniente
16227536GABRIEL JESUS GUTIERREZ GARCIATeniente
16227621LUIS JOSE GUEVARA BORGESTeniente
16227791ANDERSON JOSE RUBIO PACHECOTeniente
16228959SUNNY RAMON DEL CARMEN BALZA DUGARTETeniente
16242719KENNY ERNESTO GARCIA REYESTeniente
16242927TAYLOR HUMBERTO SOLANO ALVARADOTeniente
16243000RICARDO ERNESTO PRADA VASQUEZTeniente
16249788DENNY JOSE CEDEÑO MARINTeniente
16258622CARLOS VLADIMIR ROA LUNATeniente
16258740HAROLD LEONARDO MARQUEZ LAGUADOTeniente
16258928WILFREDO MARKOV DIAZ RITATeniente
16265826WILMER JESUS LUGO RODILTeniente de Fragata
16268292RANDY ALBERTO BARBOZA DE LA ROSATeniente
16272924EDGAR JOSE ROMERO ECHENIQUETeniente
16282874LUIS GERARDO DURAN URDANETATeniente
16288367OSCAR JESUS SILVA DIAZTeniente
16291114JUAN CARLOS QUINTERO MONTOYATeniente
16298952ORLANDO DE JESUS NAVA APARICIOTeniente
16305282HENRY ANTHONY SANCHEZ MORATeniente
16308016EDWARD ALFONSO MULATO ODUBERTeniente
16308952EMILIO GALAN MAÑASCapitán de Corbeta
16310280FELICE ADDATI VALETeniente de Fragata
16331506RAUL ALEJANDRO SALAZAR ESCOBARTeniente
16338130VADAIKO ANDRES PEREZ VILLOTATeniente
16339163JESUS ENRIQUE OROPEZA CASTELLARTeniente
16343518JESUS RAFAEL APONTE ALASTeniente de Fragata
16358754EFRAIN ENRIQUE COLMENARES RAMOSTeniente
16371194FRANKLIN ARNOLDO VILLANA SANTANGELOTeniente de Fragata
16372086JOSE MIGUEL GARCIA DIAZTeniente
16372110LUIS EMILIO GUERRERO SANCHEZTeniente
16378682EDWIN MANUEL MORILLO ARROYAVETeniente
16390013JONNATHAN JOSE ESCALANTE RODRIGUEZTeniente
16407402JORGE SIMON GONZALEZ BRACHOTeniente
16407538TULIO LEONARDO JIMENEZ RONDONTeniente de Fragata
16412116ELVIS STEVE BASTIDAS LLAMOZASTeniente
16412828ORLANDO PIER LEAL DENIZTeniente de Fragata
16423494JOSE RAMON RODRIGUEZ VILLANUEVATeniente
16434362ALEYMI JERICO PEREZ SALAZARTeniente
16434949CESAR AUGUSTO TORRES MATOTeniente
16435239VICTOR ALFONSO GOMEZ MUNDARAYTeniente
16436567RONALD JOSE MARQUEZ MORALESTeniente
16438702JAVIER ARMANDO LUGO COBISTeniente de Fragata
16443989JESUS DANIEL SAAVEDRA ROZOTeniente
16446125PEDRO ALEXANDER BELLO VERATeniente
16447134LUIS HUMBERTO REYES ALAMBARRIOTeniente
16449771CARLOS JOSE RIVERO BAYONETeniente
16458048JOSE ANGEL ROMERO CUAMOTeniente
16459881ANTHONY JESUS TROCONIZ ZAMBRANOTeniente
16463479ENRIQUE JOSE CONTRERAS PEÑATeniente
16472720HEISER AUGUSTO DIAZTeniente de Fragata
16473112CESAR ALEJANDRO SANSONETTI PEREZTeniente
16476064ROBERTO DANIEL GASPERI GILTeniente
16476462ELIOMAR JOSE QUEVEDO GONZALEZTeniente
16481132JOSE ANTONIO SALINAS VASQUEZTeniente
16484247JOSE MANUEL FUENTES MIRANDATeniente
16507484FELIX ARMANDO AGUILERA BERNALTeniente de Fragata
16516118CESAR ALONSO CORTEZ DELGADOTeniente
16524692ANDERSSON ALBERTO CLEMENTE ALDANATeniente de Fragata
16539955DARWIN LIOMAR MENDEZ MOLINATeniente
16540983RUBEN DARIO LABRADOR VELANDIATeniente
16546018DAVID ALEJANDRO ROMERO CEDEÑOTeniente
16579027GABRIEL ERNESTO PACHON MATUTETeniente
16611462CARLOS ALBERTO NIETO SUTHERLANDTeniente de Fragata
16612768RAY JUAN CONTRERAS URBINATeniente
16633388GUSTAVO DE JESUS LEON ESCORIHUELATeniente
16640872LUIS JOSE SAADE GONZALEZTeniente
16642742DAVID RICARDO MONTERO DAZATeniente
16664149ANGEL JOSE ACOSTA PEREZTeniente de Fragata
16664784BERNARDO JAVIER CHATAING ARELLANOTeniente
16685646JAIRO JOSUE ONTIVEROS WEFERTeniente
16690548ANDY GABRIEL MELEAN ABREUTeniente
16740056LUIS ANTONIO VILLEGAS RAMIREZTeniente
16757899ANDROS WILLIAM TORREALBA ALBORNOZTeniente
16761841JOSE GREGORIO PINTO BENITEZTeniente de Fragata
16775267JOSE IGNACIO SANCHEZ COLINATeniente
16787686RAFAEL IGNACIO RANGEL PEREZTeniente
16800054DENIS RAFAEL MARRERO LOPEZTeniente
16822662JOSE VICENTE REYES PEROZATeniente
16822961JAVIER ALEJANDRO MARIN MEDINATeniente
16826512DANIEL JOSE MOYA RODRIGUEZTeniente
16860596GIOVANNI JOSE YANEZ CAMBILTeniente de Fragata
16870631BRIAN JOSIP MONCADA HERNANDEZTeniente de Fragata
16938795JOSÉ ANGEL GROSSO SANTONITeniente de Fragata
16959411JOSE ALEJANDRO GALIANO CARDENASTeniente
16987591MARIO JOSE ARRAGA URDANETATeniente
16989415JUAN FRANCISCO OCAMPO ORTIZTeniente
17030929JOSE ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ HENRIQUEZTeniente
17085052JOSE LEONARDO DIAZ PUCHETeniente
17292907MANUEL ELOY VILLAMEDIANA FERRERTeniente
17439009JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ DENISCapitán de Corbeta
2813701SARA BELLATRIX DAVILA PONCECapitán De Fragata
3584361JOSE LUIS BRACHO MENDOZAMayor
3671529ISABEL CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ HURTADOCapitán De Fragata
3798301ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE BREA MUÑOZMayor
3975145DAISY MARINA SANTANA COVACapitán De Fragata
4017858MARILYN EDEN PACHECO RODRIGUEZMayor
4025188CARMEN ARGELIS RODRIGUEZ DE VILLANUEVAMayor
4175120YONNY ARIAS PETITGeneral de División
4178480AMEIDA COROMOTO RODRIGUEZ DELGADOTeniente Coronel
4292351SOL JOSEFINA FLORES DE SANOJAMayor
4352298ALFREDO ANTONIO PALMA CORONELTeniente de Navío
4352545JOSE ALBERTO GARCIA CARDENASMayor
4354385ALEIDA MARGARITA MARIN GONZALEZMayor
4357723NPCMayor
4535516CARMEN VICTORIA CURIELMayor
4538091RITA ISABEL MORENO AÑEZMayor
4579891JOSE ANTONIO PAEZ IZARRATeniente Coronel
4638488JOSE MANUEL MEDINAMayor
4669557ALEXIS JOSE GALLARDO SOLORZANOTeniente Coronel
4705641Pedro Bastidas DaboinTeniente Coronel
4818432CELIA COROMOTO CHACON DE RAMOSMayor
4845639MARIA VICTORIA GONZALEZ ESTRADATeniente Coronel
4884484CARMEN BEATRIZ LIRA REYESMayor
4962519SILVIA JOSEFA VELAZCO DE BASTIDASMayor
5084588FRANCISCO RAFAEL APONTE PEREZMayor
5127450CARLOS RAFAEL AVILATeniente Coronel
5164727YUMENY DEL CARMEN RAMIREZ DE GONZALEZMayor
5165058JESUS ANTONIO GARCIA FERNANDEZTeniente Coronel
5174745MIRCO DE JESUS BOSCAN BOHORQUEZTeniente Coronel
5199137VICTOR ANTONIO GIL CONTRERASTeniente Coronel
5264684LOELVIS BEATRIZ ARRAIZ MONTESINOSTeniente Coronel
5272761SIMON FEDERICO TOVAR BLANCOTeniente Coronel
5277845ANTON MARINO DUQUE PEREZMayor
5280210EURIKO GREGORIO PERDOMO ROLDANMayor
5298111MIRIAN AURORA ESCALONA ALVAREZMayor
5299289GLADYS CELESTE MEDINA CENTENOMayor
5300487ILDEMARO SALAS ESPINOZATeniente Coronel
5330337OSCAR GILBERTO CARRIZALES PINTOGeneral de División
5391555GLENCY MARINEE YEGRES RODRIGUEZTeniente Coronel
5422913JESUS ENRIQUE ROJAS QUIROZCapitán de Corbeta
5432580MIGUEL ANGEL DOPICO DIAZMayor
5524499ALEXIS SANTIAGO PARRA SOLERMayor
5539999JORGE JAVIER SIVERIO MALLOTeniente Coronel
5579585MAYTE JOSEFINA DEL CARMEN MONTILLA MARQUEZMayor
5603305JUAN JOSE LUCHON VASQUEZMayor
5607911LORENZO ALFREDO NAHMENS RECIOCapitán de Corbeta
5625935ILIRIA NAYARIT MARTINEZ DE LEIVAMayor
5764952HENRY DE JESUS RANGEL SILVAGeneral de División
5765667RAFAEL MARIA BARILLAS ARAUJOMayor
5784606VICTOR JOSE MAZZEI URBINATeniente Coronel
5870933CARMEN LUCIA SALAZAR ROMEROTeniente Coronel
5872263CARMEN DEL VALLE RODRIGUEZ MATAMayor
5962584AURORA JOSEFINA VILLALOBOS RODRIGUEZTeniente Coronel
5963272ADILIA SORAYA CASTILLO GONZALEZCapitán De Fragata
5964524GRACE MARY GUTIERREZ ZAMBRANOMayor
6014953RITA CARMEN DE SOUSA DE FREITASTeniente de Navío
6045362JOSE ALBERTO IBARRA RIVASCapitán de Corbeta
6094598MARGLA JOSEFINA MARTINEZ ROJASMayor
6110379DAVID JOSE GARCIA NIÑOMayor
6139232NEPTALI RODRIGUEZ GOMEZMayor
6154625THOMAS ANTHONY MARIN GONZALEZCapitan
6156698ADONIS WILMORE NUÑEZ HERRERACapitan
6170209VLADIMIR ALEJO LOPEZ AULARMayor
6202324MILAGROS NICASIA PALACIOSMayor
6208859ILBERT DOMINGO CASTRO MARTINEZMayor
6209615FEDERICO HUMBERTO REQUENA ACOSTAMayor
6213021JOSE GREGORIO BRAVO GARCIAMayor
6232929NORBERT ANTONIO HERRERA MARINCapitan
6240369OSWALDO JOSE CARRILLO ORTIZTeniente Coronel
6243923MIGUEL ANGEL OLIVARES GOLLINSCapitán
6250185ALEXIS ANTONIO MARTINEZ VIVASTeniente Coronel
6250588RAFAEL RAMON BLANCO MARREROMayor
6259763JOSE ANTONIO MURGA BAPTISTAMayor
6264107CARLOTA VIRGINIA REYES GOMEZMayor
6264583ARMANDO RAFAEL COLMENARESMayor
6265556MARIA CLAUDIA DURAN MAKUSZYNSKIMayor
6268148JAVIER ERNESTO ROJAS ECHARRYTeniente Coronel
6272272RAMON VICENTE LYON DIAZMayor
6278382REINALDO JOSE LEON FAJARDOCapitán De Fragata
6291617SANDY ALBERTO MERENTES BRICEÑOCapitán de Corbeta
6296486VLADIMIR JESUS SALAS GONZALEZMayor
6299831MAURICIO ENRIQUE BEJARANO DABOINMayor
6301548JOSEFA ANTONIA CARRILLO RAMIREZCapitan
6304108NPCMayor
6317576CARLOS EDUARDO VERA VIVASTeniente Coronel
6321516ELIEZER JOSE MELENDEZ ASMADTMayor
6324768JOSE ANTONIO SALAZAR SERRATeniente Coronel
6326783PEDRO RAFAEL PEÑA GERDELLMayor
6328011GERDIM JOSE SUAREZ BELLOMayor
6328791JOSE ANTONIO CANCHICA PERNIAMayor
6333317RAMON ALI PEÑALVER VASQUEZMayor
6336268JOSE ANTONIO CARRERAS MENDEZMayor
6338773GUILLERMO JOSE ALMEA GUEVARACapitán De Fragata
6339940ALBERTO ALEXANDER INOJOSA GALAVIZTeniente Coronel
6345159CARLOS EDUARDO BARELA PEREZCapitán De Fragata
6348744MARLON CARLOS CELEGON MARCHIORIMayor
6349232NPCCapitán
6359597MORAIMA CAROLINA VARGAS JAIMESTeniente Coronel
6361103DANIEL ERNESTO CARNEIRO LOPEZMayor
6364472ARMANDO JOSE MORENO PEREZMayor
6401217CARLOS ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZMayor
6422524MANASEES ORTEGA LUCENAMayor
6433769GUSTAVO ADOLFO PEREZ BECERRAMayor
6438789DANIEL JOSE RAMIREZ GONZALEZTeniente Coronel
6441493LUIS ALBERTO RAMIREZ OSUNACapitán de Corbeta
6450885YOLIMAR CELESTE CALDERON GORRINMayor
6454995ALI ANTONIO SIVIRA PEREZTeniente Coronel
6463814IRENE LOURDES REQUENA SUAREZMayor
6466605SOLIS COLINATeniente de Navío
6480647CARLOS VLADIMIR MEDINA SANCHEZMayor
6493231ALFREDO ANTONIO MARTINEZ SALAZARCapitán De Fragata
6494287JOSE DAVID BOLIVAR IZAGUIRREMayor
6494751ORLANDO ALBERTO EDUARD RAMOSMayor
6497596ANGELA GRACIELA SILVA ALVAREZTeniente de Navío
6499610FRANK FREY FERMIN BENETTECapitán De Fragata
6505530LARIZA MARIA THEIS FERRERMayor
6512630RAFAEL DIOFRE CONTRERAS BASTIDASCapitán De Fragata
6515816JOHNNY FRANCISCO PEREZ HERNANDEZTeniente Coronel
6515974LUISA ELENA CARRASCO CARRASCOMayor
6516918GERARDO ANTONIO PALACIOS FERNANDEZMayor
6519051RAFAEL DARIO BELLOMayor
6519627HECTOR LUIS GARCIA ROMEROCapitán De Fragata
6523744MARIA TERESA ESCALANTE CONTRERASTeniente Coronel
6547199CARLOS ALBERTO MORAO JAIMESTeniente Coronel
6553082LILIANA CAROLINA GUERRA GILTeniente Coronel
6653476JESUS HENRIQUE BASANTE BASANTAMayor
6660462ANTONIO JOSE CASTAÑEDA RIVASMayor
6660528DOUGLAS ALEXANDER MARQUEZ MALDONADOTeniente Coronel
6670901PABLO JOSE MORALES MAZZAOUICapitán De Fragata
6671495JORGE ALEXANDER ARIAS USECHETeniente de Navío
6681983CARLOS ARMANDO ARIZALETA GARRIDOMayor
6721186JULIO ALEXANDER BOWEN RODRIGUEZCapitán de Corbeta
6721436JOHAN ENRIQUE APARICIO CIRATeniente Coronel
6746790EDUARDO GREGORIO OCANDO PARDOMayor
6748446HECTOR JAVIER ANTUNEZ RAMOSCapitán de Corbeta
6766945ELYS DANIEL RONDON GOMEZCapitán
6824179PABLO ROBERTO SILVA CARRASCOMayor
6848114RAFAEL MIGUEL LEONARDI REGALADOMayor
6857541ELIO RAMON ESTRADA PAREDESTeniente Coronel
6858661JANNERI JOSEFINA MARTINEZ METACapitan
6867956AQUILES LEOPOLDO LAPADULA SIRAMayor
6868665ROBERT JOSE CASTILLO GUERREROMayor
6869964ANGEL ARGENIS ALMENAR FONSECACapitán De Fragata
6870332MARISELA HAYDEE CABRERA CONTRERASMayor
6873526TIBISAY ELENA BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZMayor
6877208ANA TIBISMARY BRAVO PIÑANGOMayor
6877487MARIA NELI MARQUEZ BRAZAOTeniente Coronel
6878275JOSE GREGORIO ALCALA MORALESMayor
6880203CESAR AUGUSTO MEJIAS CHACONMayor
6882410FERNANDO JESUS ZAPATA TORTOLEROCapitan
6896557DAISY AURORA MANZURMayor
6897096LUIS ENRIQUE ABELLO GARCIAMayor
6901565LILIAN NEREIDA FIGUEREDO MOROSMayor
6904477JUAN JOSE UZTARIZ GONZALEZMayor
6908053ARGENIS ALBERTO FREITES CADENASTeniente Coronel
6920121RAFAEL JOSE MALAVE GONZALEZMayor
6925321JOSE ROBERTO CORREDOR PEROZATeniente Coronel
6927786CARMELA COROMOTO GUARAÑA MILANOCapitán de Corbeta
6941663CARMEN ELENA MOUCHET DE PRIETOMayor
6952687JOSE RAFAEL GONZALEZ VIÑAMayor
6957893RONALD JOSE GARCIA GARELLISMayor
6962628LOURDES MERCEDES LEON LEONMayor
6963638ADRUBAL JOSE ESPERANDIO CADENASCapitán
6966307ELSYE NAIGLETH SAYAGO PAZMayor
6967125JUAN RAMON HERNANDEZ CARDENASMayor
6976944GUSTAVO ANTONIO LUCES RIVASMayor
6997065MANUEL FELIPE RIVERO JIMENEZTeniente Coronel
7003934NELSON RICARDO MORALES PULIDOTeniente Coronel
7027832LUCY COROMOTO ERAZO DE BARRIOSMayor
7097511ALIGI RAUL CIPOLLETTI ACOSTAMayor
7098566FRANCIS YELMIRA DELGADO GUILLENTeniente de Navío
7103081WILMER ENRIQUE LESSIRE MACABEMayor
7107278FELIPE ARMANDO TOVAR BORDONESTeniente Coronel
7109680LUIS MANUEL OJEDA ARAUJOCapitán de Corbeta
7110800CARLOS MIGUEL OSORIO LOZADAMayor
7114739RICARDO JOSE VELASQUEZ FERNANDEZMayor
7115735RAUL ROBERTO PARRA SANCHEZTeniente Coronel
7116692BRAJIN ANDRES SALOMON MUJICAMayor
7121124ALEJANDRO JOSE PRINCE CAMACHOTeniente de Navío
7127661JAVIER ENRIQUE GONZALEZ GALLARDOTeniente Coronel
7134943JOSE RAMON BOSTON SILVACapitán de Corbeta
7139454JOSE MANUEL ANTEQUERA VALERACapitán de Corbeta
7141931VICTOR MANUEL ALCANTARA RODRIGUEZCapitán
7185119YELITZA NATIVIDAD BLANCO GONZALEZCapitan
7196035ORANGEL LEONIDAS CONTRERAS PEÑATeniente Coronel
7213652JULIO CESAR PERAZA DIAZMayor
7221379ALFREDO RAFAEL GOUDET PINEDAMayor
7223700RAFAEL MARIA TORRES URBINAMayor
7226048JUAN PABLO SAAVEDRA MEJIASTeniente Coronel
7226869LEONOR CONSUELO CARRILLO MENDOZAMayor
7241121PEDRO MIGUEL BUSTAMANTE HEREDIAMayor
7243746JUAN CARLOS ARVELO MONTEROMayor
7265096ALINIS MERCY GONZALEZ ORTIZCapitán de Corbeta
7275206FRANK ANTONIO VASQUEZ BASTIDASMayor
7307172EDUARDO JOSE RODRIGUEZ PIÑATeniente Coronel
7351019NEIBA INOCENCIA PIRE SUAREZMayor
7358181INGRID ERLENDA SILVA MARINMayor
7364085CARLOS LUIS MORALES PINEDAMayor
7366919NAUDY ALBERTO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZTeniente Coronel
7402911RICARDO ROZOMayor
7408352WILLIAM JOSE LEAL MENESESMayor
7413315RICHARD WANELGE SOLORZANO BARRETOTeniente Coronel
7419536RODOLFO ANTONIO FELICE FELICETeniente Coronel
7420747NEIL MICHAEL JESUS ROJAS NAVARROMayor
7421658SERGIO EMILIO CAON LAGOSCapitán De Fragata
7422049JESUS EMILIO VASQUEZ QUINTEROMayor
7423665NELSON RAFAEL AGUILAR DIAZTeniente Coronel
7430486JOSE GREGORIO QUIJADA SINGERTeniente Coronel
7431743FRANKLIN JOSE MUÑOZ FIGUEROACapitán
7435273JUVENAL RODRIGUEZ ASCENCAOTeniente Coronel
7437213ALBERTO ANTONIO CASTILLO HERNANDEZTeniente Coronel
7438819RAFAEL ANTONIO QUEVEDO ROSALMayor
7441616CARLOS LUIS DIAZ RIVEROMayor
7445475PABLO JOSE CABAÑA HERRERAMayor
7449751HERIK FELIPE TORRES SANCHEZCapitán
7493330LUIS EDGARDO NOROÑO TORRESTeniente Coronel
7529424JESUS ALFREDO SANCHEZ COLINACapitán de Corbeta
7566206JORGE ALEXANDER AVENDAÑO YAMARTETeniente Coronel
7571774RONAL RAFAEL SUAREZ MENDOZACapitán de Corbeta
7574128NPCMayor
7599122GUSTAVO ADOLFO SILVA MARINMayor
7599281ELVIS RAMON BARCO SALAZARMayor
7661869LISBETH MARIA GARCIA TRUJILLOMayor
7723175SUSANA MARGARITA PIRELA DE MALDONADOMayor
7743782JOSE GREGORIO ROJAS RIVERAMayor
7786040AGGILIGNE CHIQUINQUIRA AÑEZ FUENMAYORMayor
7796767MIGDALIS COROMOTO GODOY PERNIAMayor
7804897ALI JOSE PRIETO RIVASMayor
7807729RAFAEL ANGEL PEROZO PEROZOMayor
7830465VICTOR SEGUNDO FERRARA MENDEZMayor
7832877IVETH COROMOTO ZAVALA DELGADOCapitan
7884009GILBERTO MEDARDO MENESES VEGASMayor
7901280WINDER ENRIQUE GONZALEZ URDANETATeniente Coronel
7925948JOSE LUIS PESTANA ABREUCapitán De Fragata
7927593JOSE GREGORIO MENDEZ GRATEROLMayor
7928300ISRAEL JOSE LOVERA DELGADOMayor
7950991GERALDINA ANDREA GUTIERREZ DE VELASQUEZMayor
7953639RAMON AGUSTIN BALZA LIOTATeniente Coronel
7954068KATTY MILENA SERRA CAMPOSMayor
7957144WILLIAM BERNARDO WESSOLOSSKY PADILLACapitán De Fragata
7959000LUIS ALFREDO ORLANDO CORONEL COTTCapitán De Fragata
7959641OSMAN ALEXIS GAMBOA LAURENCEMayor
7967855ELVIS LOPEZ LANDAETAMayor
7973713JAVIER ALEXANDER BERMUDEZ PAZCapitán De Fragata
7989236NECTARIO SEGUNDO BAEZMayor
7999580GERARDO MARIO RODRIGUEZ TERANCapitán De Fragata
8000051JESUS MANUEL MARQUEZ RUIZMayor
8030388WILLIAM JOSE PAREDES ZAMBRANOMayor
8088273JOSE LUIS LOPEZ MARQUEZMayor
8099667FRANK JOSE RAMIREZ ROATeniente Coronel
8100529CARLOS ENRIQUE OCANDO ESCOBARMayor
8101341ANGELA LUTGARDIS BERTAGGIA PICOMayor
8101808PEDRO VLADIMIR PEREZ HERNANDEZTeniente Coronel
8103045MARISOL OMAñA ZAMBRANOMayor
8104528GUSTAVO ADOLFO GONZALEZ CARDENASMayor
8105069ADIEL ASDRUBAL CHACONTeniente Coronel
8106046Basilio Labrador AmayaTeniente Coronel
8108382GERSON IVAN MEDINA ONTIVEROSMayor
8108431JESUS ARNOLDO ROSALES CASTROCapitán
8191823JOSE ALEXANDER GARCIA GONZALEZCapitan
8215184MANUEL DE JESUS MARAPACUTO MOROCOIMAMayor
8253975ARTURO JOSE CARMONA ROJASCapitán de Corbeta
8255438SANTIAGO JAVIER ROMERO BETANCOURTCapitán
8256665PEDRO ALFONSO MARQUEZ GARCIATeniente Coronel
8265783AGUSTIN RAMON FERNANDEZ GONZALEZCapitán de Corbeta
8267515ARMANDO JOSE CARRILLO PEÑALOZACapitán
8269717MARCO ANTONIO MARCANO CABELLOCapitán
8273009JOSE FELIX ALECIO ARGUELLOMayor
8273163MELCHOR JOSE LONGART FERMINCapitán de Corbeta
8297345RAFAEL ANTONIO PERFECTO SANEZCapitán
8321901JONNY JOSE YEGUEZ PEREZMayor
8338400JOSE MANUEL GREGORIO SIFONTES GARCIATeniente Coronel
8344594WILDRED DE LOS SANTOS DIAZ VELASQUEZTeniente Coronel
8349332PEDRO JAVIER BRITO RODRIGUEZMayor
8370353ODALIS DEL CARMEN MEDINA CANELONMayor
8445321HERNANDO ANTONIO PAYARES LOPEZCapitán De Fragata
8470968ESMERALDA DE JESUS DI PALMA RODRIGUEZCapitán de Corbeta
8491656YRIS DEL VALLE GUARAMATA PEREZMayor
8494029OMAR ANTONIO GUZMANMayor
8501045GUSTAVO ADOLFO GODOY PERNIACapitán
8513158DARES AVILIO CHIRINOS PERAZACapitán
8518989ALFREDO ROMAN PARRA YARZAMayor
8551010GLORIA MERCEDES LIENDO BANDRESMayor
8600501OMAR JESUS ERNANDEZ SALAZARMayor
8603033JESUS RAFAEL ABDALA GALLEGOSMayor
8628539ELIO JOSUE DELGADO SALAZARMayor
8634833MANUEL MAURICIO GONZALEZ DE LA CUEVACapitán
8635403LUIS FELIPE APARICIO ASTUDILLOMayor
8642034RAMON JOSE RONDON MATATeniente Coronel
8643541REINALDO JOSE HENRIQUEZ MANOSALVAMayor
8650162JUAN CARLOS CHALLATeniente Coronel
8665033DORIS ALEIDA ARREVILLAMayor
8670906NPCMayor
8672687CARLOS JOSE MENDEZ JIMENEZTeniente Coronel
8676791LOURDES JEANMILETT SILVA GIAMOTTYCapitan
8681062CARLOS OMAR CRESPO GONZALEZTeniente Coronel
8681084Iran Moises Salas CariosTeniente Coronel
8681280JUAN CARLOS URBINATeniente Coronel
8694464ADOLFO JOSE PEREIRA ANTIQUECapitán De Fragata
8697692EMERSON ANTONIO BARRIOSMayor
8699520ANGEL ROBERTO ROMERO CASTROMayor
8711651EDUARDO JOSE ESCALANTE FLORESCapitán
8712129DAVID GUSTAVO MENDEZ MENDEZCapitán
8712426VENANCIO OSWALDO QUIÑONEZCapitán
8719617RENE LEONARDO TIRADO ORTIZCapitán
8732132OTONIEL DIAZ PARRAMayor
8736826CARLOTA LOURDES REVERON GUEVARAMayor
8739234FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO CORONA PRECIADOTeniente Coronel
8758571JOSE GREGORIO PANTOJA SALCEDOMayor
8760835JORGE JOSE TAJAN RODRIGUEZCapitán De Fragata
8762211José Rodriguez VillaroelTeniente Coronel
8764433ALEX ROBERTO HERNANDEZ AQUINOTeniente Coronel
8773495ALEXIS JOSE PIMENTEL OJEDATeniente Coronel
8774226ARGILDAS ENRIQUE QUERALES UZCATEGUIMayor
8774284NELSON ANTONIO RAMIREZ MUÑOZCapitán de Corbeta
8789553ELMER JOSE LANZ LANZAMayor
8791785OSCAR DE JESUS GONZALEZ SUAREZTeniente Coronel
8799250JOSE GREGORIO LARATeniente Coronel
8807044ZULEIMA DEL VALLE CAMPOSCapitán
8828503FRANCISCO YEMAL MARTÍNEZ TERÁNCapitán de Corbeta
8845198ADRIAN JOSE PASTRAN MEDINATeniente Coronel
8871656JOSE GREGORIO ROMERO GONZALEZMayor
8880869LUIS OMAR QUESADA BRAVOTeniente Coronel
8881259DIEGO MANUEL BERMUDEZ GARCIAMayor
8883566EMIL JOSE GONZALEZ HERNANDEZMayor
8884960GREGORIO RAFAEL ARENASMayor
8885282CARLOS ENRIQUE RONDON MEDINAMayor
8886229LARRYS MIGUEL GIL RATTISTeniente Coronel
8891080DIMAS HERNAN ESPAÑA MARTINEZMayor
8898145AUDI MANUEL DELGADO NAVAMayor
8940127GERONIMO SULLIBAN LOCKIBY ALIENDRESTeniente Coronel
8949064WISTON HERNANDO VERA BUENOCapitán
8970914JOSE ANGEL PINTO VERDECapitán de Corbeta
8970915IVAN DAVID PADRON ROJASCapitán De Fragata
8976235PEDRO VICENTE RUBIO PERRONIMayor
8998140SERGIO CONSTANT INFANTEMayor
8998704AMDERSON ELIAS JIMENEZ MEDINACapitán De Fragata
9006326JOSE JOHNNY VILLARREAL ANDRADECapitán de Corbeta
9062355DOUGLAS JOSE PEDROZA HERNANDEZCapitán de Corbeta
9097696WILMARA JANET CHACON PERNIATeniente Coronel
9102307MARIA MAGDALENA DAVILA SOSAMayor
9128709MARCO TULIO MONCADA VARGASMayor
9153150JOSE ETANISLAO GONZALEZ BRICEñOMayor
9222757BERNARDO ANTONIO ONTIVEROS CAMPEROTeniente Coronel
9223097MANUEL GERARDO MOLINA ALVIAREZCapitán
9224262NPCMayor
9224917PIO JOSE COLMENARES PUERTOMayor
9227788ELIZABETH MOLINA ARELLANOCapitán De Fragata
9230459JESUS ADOLFO SARMIENTO GONZALEZTeniente Coronel
9237215BLAS MARTIN OSPINA CARDENASMayor
9238223RAMON EDARDO VERGEL SOTOMayor
9240636CARLOS LEONARDO OVALLES ORTIZCapitán
9242656FIDEL PASTRAN DELGADOTeniente Coronel
9246037JESUS AMERICO NEGRON RANGELTeniente Coronel
9246446JOSE LUIS MONCADA MONCADAMayor
9262934RODOLFO ANTONIO CAMACHO VALEROCapitan
9291366HUGO RAFAEL BENAVIDES MARCHANMayor
9295471RAFAEL EDUARDO BLANCO RODRIGUEZMayor
9295815PEDRO JOSE PALOMO CAMPOSMayor
9307137REGULO JOSE AGREDA ROMEROCapitán De Fragata
9309182OSWALDO ANTONIO MARCANO AGUILERAMayor
9316035ORLANDO ENRIQUE BRICEÑO PEREZMayor
9331395VICTOR JULIO VIVAS MORALESMayor
9332331FREDDY ALBERTO SANCHEZ PEREZCapitán
9337357ELBIS FERNANDO QUIÑONESMayor
9337845NPCCapitán
9339552RAFAEL GERARDO DE LA CRUZ QUIROGA PARRACapitán
9341505EVA ESTHER CHACON ARAQUEMayor
9346849VICTOR JULIO MARCIALES DUQUECapitán
9351497GERARDO ENRIQUE CONTRERAS DUQUEMayor
9352780JOSE CANDELARIO PULIDO CONTRERASMayor
9388707JOSE GREGORIO CARMONATeniente Coronel
9396938JESUS ALBEIRO TORRES MARQUEZMayor
9410613EDISSON KIEV BRAVO PEREZMayor
9415245FRANKLIN ALEXANDER AZOCAR RONDONMayor
9417129MARIA GABRIELA LEON DE MORENOMayor
9417838VICTOR EDGARDO ROSAS COLONMayor
9418088ERICK ALEXANDER ROMERO SALAZARMayor
9419631JOSE MIGUEL CARPIO FLORESMayor
9419737HENRY ALEJANDRO MONTILLA BLANCOCapitán de Corbeta
9419996JOAO DIONISIO FERREIRA PEREIRACapitán De Fragata
9426428MANUEL ALEJANDRO COVA CARDONAMayor
9433804LUIS ALFREDO LUCENA MILLANCapitán
9434644RUBEN DARIO GARCIA PRAZUELAMayor
9445867ANTONIO JOSE OLIVO PEÑALVERMayor
9456424ALEXIS JESUS MOYA MARCELLATeniente Coronel
9457499JESUS MANUEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZMayor
9459129ALFREDO JOSE GONZALEZ VIÑATeniente Coronel
9463236BASILIO ANTONIO LABRADOR AMAYATeniente Coronel
9464850JESUS GREGORIO ROSO ROMEROMayor
9467287ANGEL EDUARDO MORONTA JULIAOMayor
9468740RICHAR FRANKLIN MORA PANTALEONMayor
9469406HENDRYX HUMBERTO MEDINA PAZCapitán
9480051YUL ALEXANDER CAMARGO FIGUEROAMayor
9481498GREEKY ALEXIS FERNANDEZ LIZCANOCapitán De Fragata
9483434JESUS MARIA PEREZ DAVILACapitán De Fragata
9483892ARNULFO SEGUNDO ALBURJAS SANCHEZMayor
9485293FRANKLIN ENRIQUE CONTRERAS ACOSTATeniente Coronel
9485955PABLO FELIPE RODRIGUEZ PARRACapitán De Fragata
9486202HECTOR RIGOBERTO CARCEDO HERNANDEZMayor
9487136NPCMayor
9489377CARLOS ENRIQUE BIRBAL ARRAIZCapitán de Corbeta
9489714MALVIN JAVIER TILLERO MARINMayor
9493172WILLINGER ENRIQUE GOMEZ APONTEMayor
9493254LUIS FELIPE LIZARDI ROJASMayor
9496192DIONY JOSE NARANJO VILLALOBOSTeniente Coronel
9511813GREGORIO EDECIO REYES CUICACapitán
9515517LESLEY EDGARDO REYES CHIRINOTeniente Coronel
9526654JOSE GREGORIO DIEZ MARTINEZTeniente Coronel
9541641ANGEL ABILIO CARRERO ESCOBARMayor
9570285ROBERTO SIMON MUJICA GONZALEZTeniente Coronel
9577201ANGELVIS ANTONIO PEREZ RODRIGUEZMayor
9597303JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ BENITEZTeniente Coronel
9598331JOSE LUIS SILVA SILVATeniente Coronel
9600936GERONIMO JESUS PEREZ PERAZACapitán
9612950MIGUEL ANDRI GORDILLO RINCONTeniente Coronel
9620330WILFREDO JOSE HERNANDEZ ALVARADOMayor
9623974JULIO CESAR BARRETO MENDOZATeniente Coronel
9628320JOSE RAMON CASTILLO GARCIATeniente Coronel
9629792ULISES JOSE LEONARDO CHIRINOS HERNANDEZMayor
9645604EDWARD JOSE CENTENO MASSCapitán De Fragata
9650561VICENTE FAZIO ARCURITeniente Coronel
9650570JESUS UBALDO FERNANDEZ LOPEZMayor
9653560CARLOS JOSE GUAREGUATeniente Coronel
9653605ABDELKADER AURELIO CORREA ZAMBRANOMayor
9654320RAMON ALBERTO GARCIA ZAMBRANOCapitán De Fragata
9654618FREDDY ALEXANDER SALOMON SOLORZANOCapitán
9656040DIOGENES RAUL MIRANDA ROSALESMayor
9656561CRISTHIAM ABELARDO MORALES ZAMBRANOTeniente Coronel
9657692ANA MARGARITA GARCIAPONS FERNANDEZMayor
9658811YLDEFONSO JAVIER GANDICA PULIDOCapitán De Fragata
9658931LUIS MICHEL KLEIN FERRERMayor
9660663PEDRO VALDEMAR GONZALEZTeniente Coronel
9664751HECTOR DAVID BERMUDEZ BARRIOSTeniente Coronel
9668857CARLOS EDUARDO IGUARO BASTARDOCapitán
9669146JOSE SALVADOR TROMBA PEÑATeniente Coronel
9670108SIDNEY JOSE CARRIZO LOPEZMayor
9670857AARON ALIRIO GOMEZ CASTILLOCapitán
9673388JUAN LUIS PEREZ GARCIAMayor
9673934NELSON LEONARDO MARIN JAIMESCapitán
9678286MILTON ALEXIS TORRES VALBUENAMayor
9679507NORBERTO ATILIO COLMENARES CABALLEROCapitán
9680822ARNOLDO JOSE CISNEROS JASPEMayor
9680989FELIX ANGEL BOBB AMAROMayor
9681221RADMILA COROMOTO CERRO DE URBINAMayor
9684120JUAN RAMON OJEDA VALEROCapitán
9685644RONALD HUMBERTO TORREALBA FUENTEMayor
9686198LEONARDO JOSE CONTRERAS GONZALEZMayor
9687244LUIS ALBERTO REYES VELASQUEZMayor
9689258LUIS MIGUEL VILLEGAS OLARTEMayor
9690879JUAN CARLOS ROMERO DELGADOCapitán de Corbeta
9691682PEDRO ARMANDO PEREZ APONTECapitán
9695888FELIX ARTURO ALVAREZ MARTINEZCapitán
9696450JULIO BULWER GUTIERREZ CORRADOCapitán
9704118RICAURTE JOSE MONTILLA ROJASCapitán
9710633THOMAS HUMBERTO BARRETO ARROYOCapitán
9723003LEONARDO ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ ALBORNOZMayor
9726603DOUGLAS ENRIQUE GONZALEZ HUERTACapitán De Fragata
9729506JUAN ALBERTO RAMOS FARIATeniente Coronel
9735725WALTER GIOVANNE VARGAS YANEZCapitán
9737698RAYBERT JOSE RIOS VILLALOBOSMayor
9740639ISIDRO ENRIQUE FARIA RODRIGUEZTeniente Coronel
9745424JESUS ENRIQUE MONTIEL MACHADOMayor
9785427JOHNNY ALBERTO NUÑEZ RINCONCapitán
9786180FRANCISCO JAVIER PIÑA MORAMayor
9789068ANIXIO GERARDO TARTAGLIA QUINTEROCapitán
9790427JORGE LUIS VALBUENA FERRERCapitán
9803424YANETH YEXMINA NAVAS OSTEICOCHEACapitan
9808411COSTANTINO IANNI LUGOMayor
9812322RAMON RAFAEL FIGUERA GUEVARAMayor
9818872GIANCARLO GABRIEL DELFINO LOPEZMayor
9825014JOSE ALFONSO HERNANDEZ MUJICAMayor
9838345FREDDY JOSE CASTILLO MENDOZAMayor
9860708SIMON ANTONIO YEMES GUERREROCapitán
9864162GILBERTO JESUS GONZALEZ MORENOTeniente Coronel
9871719JOSE GREGORIO VIÑA HERNANDEZMayor
9881266IVAN ROBERTO YIBRIN MARTINEZCapitán De Fragata
9882848ROLDAN ALFONSO VIVAS BERTHEMayor
9891023CARLOS ALBERTO MATOS ARIASMayor
9892318DOUGLAS ENRIQUE HERNANDEZ BARRIOSMayor
9894771TOMAS OSCAR MOYA SALAZARMayor
9895283ARGENIS JOSE BERMUDEZ CABELLOCapitán
9896037DOUGLAS LUBEN DIAZ ABREUTeniente Coronel
9896281FREDDY JOSE CAÑASMayor
9899407JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ ACEVEDOMayor
9899479MARLON FERNANDO ARREDONDOMayor
9899938RICKSON RAFAEL VILLANUEVA CARRASQUELMayor
9901467RUBEN EDUARDO DIAZ MARCANOMayor
9903427GEYSER GERSON JOSE VALLADARES PETROCELLIMayor
9903487JULIO CESAR COVA CRESPOCapitán De Fragata
9917740JOSE CELESTINO GONZALEZMayor
9923843PEDRO ALFONSO LANDAETA MEDINACapitán de Corbeta
9953923GUERY NELSON DALIS ARAGORTMayor
9957263REMO GRAVIELE NOGUEIRA ALBORNOZMayor
9958515SERGIO CICCOLELLA ECHEZURIAMayor
9962373JOSE ARMANDO RAMOS ÑAÑEZCapitán
9962803RONALD ANTONIO RECANATINI ECHENAGUCIACapitán
9964291JUAN ANTONIO TORRES SERRANOMayor
9967178RUBEN ALBERTO CELIS MENDEZTeniente Coronel
9967504JUAN CARLOS MOSQUEDA REQUENACapitán de Corbeta
9976048JOSE LUIS GARCIA ALZOLARMayor
9985459YGOR JULIANOV ACEVEDO CABEZATeniente Coronel
9990222HUGO DIOSCORDI SANCHEZ MEJIASMayor
2765997NESTOR HERNAN SARMIENTO NUÑEZCoronel
3008176GERARDO PEREZ QUINTEROCoronel
3008700RAFAEL ARMANDO PINTO HIGUERACoronel
3535064PEDRO ANTONIO CASTILLO BETANCOURTCoronel
3692299PEDRO ALBERTO PERALTA ROSARIOCoronel
3765148MIGUEL OSCAR RANGEL RIVASCoronel
3833631BENITO DE JESUS SANCHEZ BORREGALESCoronel
3842661NELSON RUBEN VERENZUELA GAMEZCoronel
3871667CESAR JOSE LEMUS ROMEROCoronel
3887238ERWIN OMAR GARCIA RIOSCoronel
3890133ARMANDO JOSE GALICIA DIAZCoronel
3895345RAMON SOLANGER VERASTEGUI HERNANDEZCoronel
3908991Nestor Everardo OjedaCoronel
3924478ENDER GALVIZ ALVAREZCoronel
3948572JUAN FRANCISCO COLMENARESCoronel
4015291WILFRIDO ENRIQUE CRUZ WEFFERGeneral de Brigada
4022740JOSE CRISPIN RODRIGUEZ BERMUDEZCoronel
4053454ALFREDO ARAUJO COLMENARES UREÑACoronel
4055723JOSE ILDEBRANTO MARQUEZ GUERREROCoronel
4079767JOSE SERVANDO BITRIAGA JIMENEZCoronel
4087691BAUDILIO JOSE GOMEZ GALARRAGACoronel
4091019LUIS ELADIO ROA VIVASCoronel
4107622RAFAEL ENRIQUE SANCHEZ MONTEROCoronel
4119989ALEXIS AGUSTIN MARTINEZ BAUTECoronel
4134094DOUGLAS ALFREDO PEREZ RODRIGUEZCoronel
4143102PEDRO MARCOS ZALEC LABARCACoronel
4146312LOPE JOSE BUENO MARTINEZCoronel
4208526RAFAEL MARIA CONTRERAS ACEVEDOCoronel
4224015CARLOS ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ ESTANGAGeneral de Brigada
4280262JOSE LUIS RIVAS ABREUGeneral de Brigada
4308430LUIS JOSE ROJAS BALLESTEROSCoronel
4336193ANGEL JOSE VILLARROEL MARTINEZCoronel
4350306CARLOS EDUARDO GUTIERREZ ORTEGACoronel
4352871ALBARO ELEAZAR CARRASCO ROAGeneral de Brigada
4367270JOSE ELOY AREVALO LUGOCoronel
4376114DUMAS ALOYS CAÑIZALEZ GUERREROCoronel
4398014JESUS MANUEL ALTUVE ARIASCoronel
4436376TOMAS ENRIQUE CONTRERAS VILLALOBOSCoronel
4453047JOSE LUIS LINARES AGUILARCoronel
4469227NESTOR PASTOR GOMEZ CARREROCoronel
4504954JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZCoronel
4512846JOSE RAMON MARCANOCoronel
4529466JUAN SEGUNDO VENTURA VARGASCoronel
4529888ALFREDO RAMON PARDO ACOSTAGeneral de División
4538857SALVADOR ZAMBRANO BRICEÑOCoronel
4540553MERVIN ENRIQUE ORDOÑEZ MACHADOCoronel
4552021HECTOR ALFREDO RAVELO DIAZGeneral de Brigada
4562928JOSE ALBERTO ANGULO NUÑEZCoronel
4568164JUAN YGNACIO CASANOVA ROSALESCoronel
4585819ORLANDO JOSE CARRILLO ATAYCoronel
4672944LUIS MIGUEL SANCHEZ ARANACoronel
4687421CARLOS ALBERTO PALOMO ROMEROCoronel
4710099JORGE JOSE RINCON TORRESCoronel
4740380RAFAEL ANGEL ZUÑIGA PERAGAUTACoronel
4765714CARLOS JOSE RODRIGUEZ GRAUGeneral de Brigada
4768802ALEJANDRO RIGORES GONZALEZCoronel
4796225RUBEN ALFREDO HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZCoronel
4798821CARLOS LUIS GUZMAN SILVACoronel
4857502AGUSTIN ANTONIO VASQUEZ HENRIQUEZCoronel
4862869CARLOS EDUARDO SANCHEZ SANABRIACoronel
4909960MANUEL ANTONIO PULIDO RAMOSCoronel
4933335ENRIQUE DE LA CONCHA ARNALCoronel
5003089GUILLERMO JOSE RANGEL LOPEZGeneral de Brigada
5036827ANGEL RAMON VILLASMIL BARBOZACoronel
6024811DANIEL RAMON MARTIN MAQUEO TERANCoronel
7970289RANDU RAFAEL DURAN SOTOTeniente Coronel
11462764CARLOS JAVIER PABON GUILLENTeniente
12974997HECTOR JOSE ROJAS GOMEZSub-Teniente
13023312ENDRY DAVID CHACIN RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente
13469960VANESSA ESMERALDA FERNANDEZ TALAVERATeniente
13580359HEIDY MAIGUALIDA COBIS LEONSub-Teniente
13953899NEIGUIMAR JOSEFINA SEPULVEDA RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente
14389476MARY ALEXANDRA SANCHEZ VIVASSub-Teniente
14393151ANGELICA YASMIN FIGUEREDO RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente
14817998FELIX ANGEL LOZADA SOLORZANOSub-Teniente
14943048RAUL ANTONIO ROMERO ORTASub-Teniente
14944233MAGDI AURIANA ZAPATA OVALLESSub-Teniente
14984507LISBANIA YANNETH IBARRA DE JABANASub-Teniente
15013767LUZMAR DEL VALLE GUTIERREZ RONSub-Teniente
15077753DANIELA MIDLAY ZERPA PEÑASub-Teniente
15490646IRIS RAQUEL BOLIVAR LARASub-Teniente
15528504NELSON JAVIER FERNANDEZ TALAVERASub-Teniente
15600301DAMARYS DEL CARMEN CASTILLO DE KONTARINISSub-Teniente
15734460ANA ISABEL ARIAS MENDOZAse asimila, anterioror Aspirante a oficial, Bajo la Clasificación A DEDICACIÓN EXCLUSIVA, de la aviación bolivariana de Venezuela
15776728MARLUI CRISTINA DELGADO DELGADOSub-Teniente
16132216ELIMARA MARIVI SOTO MOURIÑOSub-Teniente
16338937JOSE TOMAS SANTAELLA PEREZSub-Teniente
7223631IVAN SOSA RIVEROTeniente Coronel
9349006LUCY JENETH MARTINEZ URBINATeniente
10008020FRANKLIN RAFAEL PATIÑO CARUCICapitán
10047614JAMIL JOSE ALI HERRERASubteniente
10163903JOSE OLIVO FERNANDEZ RUIZMayor
10268424MANUEL YSAUBRO OROZCO MALUENGATeniente
10268424MANUEL YSAUBRO OROZCO MALUENGATeniente Coronel
10457274LYSANDRA DEL VALLE RENDON VALLADARESSubteniente
10788395LESLIE YGAIL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZTeniente Coronel
11273119HENRY JAVIER ALDANA TORRESCabo Segundo
11273119HENRY JAVIER ALDANA TORRESSargento Mayor de Tercera
11487699JOSE ANTONIO ALVIAREZ HURTADOSargento Técnico de Segunda
12185151JOHNNY JESUS GUTIERREZ VELIZSubteniente
12234781ALEXANDER BLANCO GARCIASargento Técnico de Segunda
12249026ALBERTO JOSE PEÑA MAS Y RUBISubteniente
12334106JESUS PAUL CASTRO RAMIREZCapitán
12434150EDUARDO JOSUE ARANGUREN FIGUEREDOSubteniente
12434233EZEQUIEL PASTOR ARANGURENSubteniente
13050536FRANKLIN JOSE INFANTE HURTADOSargento Mayor de Tercera
13070461JOHEM ALEJANDRA AGURTO AREVALOTeniente
13246465SAMUEL GUILLERMO TESTAMARCK DIAZTeniente
13518931ROSELYS DEL CARMEN CHAVEZ CABAÑASargento Técnico de Segunda
13734686FRANK RAMON SERRANO BETANCOURTSargento Técnico de Segunda
13770722KEYLA ROOS REVERON ACUÑASargento Técnico de Segunda
13977005INDIRA YUBISAY ROSALES LOZANOSargento Técnico de Segunda
14409928SHIRLANNE JOSEFINA MEDINA MACHADOTeniente
15231770JESUS AURELIO ORDOÑEZ PATIÑOSargento Técnico de Segunda
15456973YOLY CAROLINA ARMEINA CALDERONSubteniente
15479753ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE FUENMAYOR SANDREASubteniente
15651137RONIEL RAFAEL SERRANO CALDERONSargento Primero
3999929HECTOR GONZALEZ MONTEROCabo Segundo
5037402ALEXANDER ENRIQUE ARAMBULO URDANETAGeneral Ejército
5545819ANASTACIO SILVESTRE SILANO GONZALEZMaestro Técnico de Primera
5545819ANASTACIO SILVESTRE SILANO GONZALEZMaestro Técnico de Segunda
6441535VICTOR ARGENIS PARRA SOLERMaestre Técnico de Tercera
6867254WILLIAM ERNESTO SUAREZ SANCHEZMaestro Técnico de Segunda
7145165MARIO ANSORENY MUÑOZ SERVENMayor
7171300ANA BEATRIZ FRANCO MONTILLACapitán
8904258ANDRÉS LEÓN GÓMEZ GUERRAMaestro Técnico de Segunda
9000373BENITO ANTONIO CARRILLO TORRESMaestro Técnico de Segunda
9599904JOSE MOISES BOLIVAR TORREALBASargento Mayor de Primera
10342372SAMI RASPER RASSI HAMAMICapitán
10630915ALEXANDER JOSE GAMBOA MENASargento Mayor
5017926ORLANDO RAFAEL LOZADA HERNANDEZTeniente Coronel
5094814Nicolás CamachoCoronel
7032956JOSE ABRAHAM OJEDA GUEVARACoronel
8131267JOSE GREGORIO OROPEZA VILLAFAÑEGeneral de Brigada
8372294Rober José Gonzalez maitaCoronel
8842549MARCO ANTONIO ROJAS TORRESCoronel
9149430LEONARDO ANTONIO VARELA ESPINOZAMaestro Técnico de Segunda
5263663ARMANDO JOSE NIETO CASTILLOMaestro Técnico Mayor
7252110PEDRO MANUEL NIETO ESCALONAMaestro Técnico de Segunda
4773868JOSE GUILLERMO RIVERO MORALESCapitán de Navío
11507654ODEXSER JAVIER NARVAEZ MALDONADOSargento Técnico de Segunda
8371212JOSE RAFAEL ANDERICO RODRIGUEZMaestro Técnico de Tercera
4655357EIVAN JOSÉ MARÍNCoronel
5178811ELVIN ENRIQUE CASTILLO MARINCoronel
10106408María Teresa DávilaContralor Municipal
4257741PEDRO JOSE GONZALEZ DIAZAlmirante
4423539LUIS ALFREDO MOTTA DOMINGUEZMayor General
4614272JESUS GREGORIO GONZALEZ GONZALEZMayor General
4625416FREDYS ALONZO CARRIONMayor General
4766767CARLOS ANTONIO FREITES REYESMayor General
5090575ZAHIM ALI QUINTANA CASTROAlmirante
5216292FELIX ANTONIO VELASQUEZMayor General
5219035JUAN VICENTE PAREDES TORREALBAMayor General
5323370JORGE AREVALO OROPEZA PERNALETEMayor General
5473807CARLOS JOSE MATA FIGUEROAMayor General
6004829LUIS JOSE BERROTERAN ACOSTAMayor General
7607905JOSE GREGORIO MONTILLA PANTOJAGeneral de División
7278738FRANCISCO ANTONIO ESPINOZA GUYONCoronel
7316541FRANCISCO ANTONIO CATARI MELENDEZGeneral de Brigada
12387174EDUARDO ADOLFO HURTADO LEONTeniente de Navío
5006945FELIX TOMAS GONZALEZ BERROTERANMaestro Técnico Supervisor
6849544DAVID OLIVIER OCANDO DAVISTeniente Coronel
7558225MANUEL JOSE GRATEROL COLMENAREZCoronel
7885909SANTIAGO MANUEL COLOMINA CAÑOTeniente Coronel
8492890JOSE GREGORIO GONZALEZ MEJIASCoronel
8680015ERVIN ALEXANDER OLIVEROS VILLASMILTeniente Coronel
9236682LUIS EDUARDO URBINA SAAVEDRATeniente Coronel
9353096MARTIN ALCIDORO MALDONADO GUERREROTeniente Coronel
9461782JOSE GONZALO BONILLA CAMACHOTeniente Coronel
5794878ARTURO JOSE OLIVAR MORENOTeniente Coronel
7869538ENDES JOSE PALENCIA ORTIZCoronel
8344970JAVIER RAMON ORDAZ FERRERTeniente Coronel
4260735PEDRO MIGUEL ARROYO MEJIAMayor
9143398ILIANI PASTORA BASTOS DE VOLCANCapitán de Navío
8746899RAFAEL AMADEO DA SILVA DUARTECoronel
11935020MIGUEL ANGEL PRECIADO IRIZABALComisario
13736614ACHILLE MARINOSub-Comisario
1376197ROBERTO ERCOLANI GASPERINIComisario Jefe
2657876IVAN ANTONIO BRITO RINCONESSub-Comisario
3227611ROMULO DE LOS REYES MARTINEZ SALAZARComisario
3550095RAMON AGUSTIN CAMPOS PEREZComisario Jefe
4131176MANUEL ENRIQUE HARDAC SANTELIZInspector Jefe
4378267LUIS TRABUCCO DI RUPOComisario
4724276JOEL LEONARDO MEDINA VILLEGASSub-Comisario
4872002JOSE GERARDO CONTIN HERNANDEZInspector
5374844JOSE EFRAIN GARCIA HENRIQUEZInspector
5533933ANTONIO MANUEL HERNANDEZ NUÑEZSub-Comisario
6974852OBDULIA ISABEL SAAVEDRA DE BAENAComisario General
7575562CARMELO RESTIVO DI MAGGIOInspector Jefe
9221410JOSE ALFONSO OCHOA CARDENASInspector
9727762JUAN JOSE FERIA LEALInspector
12400595MEDARDO DUARTE VERDESubteniente
13664092HUMBERTO LENIN RAAS NOGALESSubteniente
13856305ALIRIO LEONARDIS PEREZ RODRIGUEZSubteniente
14302083SOLANGE DEL CARMEN BERRUETA CAROSubteniente
14430641CHRISTIAN ELOY ARGOTE DIAZSubteniente
14453823ANTONIO JOSE BETANCOURT GUERRASubteniente
14470439LARRY VEGA VEGASubteniente
14664209DAYANA CAROLINA PEREZ RIVEROAlférez de Navío
14961993ANTONIO JOSE SEQUEA TORRESSubteniente
14991540GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO RON ESPEJOSubteniente
15050680RAFMIL DAVID ARIAS GARCIAAlférez de Navío
15051289DAVID JOSE RICARDI BERMUDEZAlférez de Navío
15242081FREDDY MIGUEL CAMACHO VALENCIASubteniente
15303831OSCAR JOSE VILLAMIZAR RODRIGUEZSubteniente
15320054RYCHARD MOUAFAK ABOU ZAINSubteniente
15406412LUIS ALBERTO PINEDA RONDONSubteniente
15437300MILDRE YULEIMA RAMIREZ CALDERONSubteniente
15600762GABRIELA CAROLINA CAMPOS GARCIAAlférez de Navío
15605792ANGEL ALBERTO SANCHEZ NOGUERASubteniente
15611556YORLENY ELENA MARTINEZ BRICEÑOSubteniente
15614529MICHAEL JOSE LUGO REBOLLEDOSubteniente
15618967ALVARO DE JESUS SOTO VILLARROELSubteniente
15654118ANAIS ROSA FARFAN CASTILLOAlférez de Navío
15703664CHRRISSTIAN XAGVIER MANZANARES MANZANAREZAlférez de Navío
15704400JOSE ANGEL PONCE SANCHEZSubteniente
15708285CARLOS FRANCISCO CARREÑO RUZASubteniente
15712564MANUEL ENRIQUE VELASCO DIAZAlférez de Navío
15712742Luis Ernesto Miranda ZanottiSubteniente
15730739MICHAEL HAROLD GIMENEZ PACHECOSubteniente
15736134OSWALDO ANDRES ZAMBRANO SISCOSubteniente
15751641ERIKA MERYSHELIN MORAN DURANSubteniente
15786319LUIS JAVIER LOPEZ NAVAAlférez de Navío
15789679WANDER RAFAEL BETANCOURT MARTINEZSubteniente
15824409JOSE RAMON VILORIA MONTILLASubteniente
15832596EZEQUIEL EDUARDO MIJARES DUQUESubteniente
15843362MARIANA CECILIA INDRIAGO MANZANILLASubteniente
15848971RUBEN GABRIEL MOUBAYED GARCIASubteniente
15914381ALEJANDRO AGUSTIN GAMERO TINEDOSubteniente
15930538JEAN PAUL MATUTE MENDOZASubteniente
15934342ALVARO JOSE TOVAR SILVASubteniente
15950712XISNERY DEL VALLE VARGAS GUERRASubteniente
15962485ROYMER RAFAEL BENITEZ GUTIERREZSubteniente
15968663RUTH BELIA RANGEL SANCHEZSubteniente
15993725EBRO LEONARDO DELGADO BRICEÑOSubteniente
16001606DANIEL ANIBAL PEÑA LEAÑEZSubteniente
16023716JOHANA DEL VALLE MENDOZA CORTEZSubteniente
16042404JOSE YGNACIO HERRERA FLORESSubteniente
16100525ROGER ALEXANDER PEREZ DIAZSubteniente
16123253DANNY JACKSON ORTEGA SALASSubteniente
16129108GIONCAR JOSE TRUJILLO DELGADOSubteniente
16141502YOHAN ENRIQUE MORENO ALBORNOZSubteniente
16141970DAVID FARES MANZOLSubteniente
16159951LUIS ERNESTO BENAVENTA CORNIELSSubteniente
16184079JUAN CARLOS OTERO ESCANDONAlférez de Navío
16192030CIPRIANO CASTILLO YNFANTEAlférez de Navío
16201316ROWLAND TRINIDAD ROMERO GARCIASubteniente
16218077JULIO CESAR LINARES ALVARADOSubteniente
16231830NESTOR ALI NIÑO RAMIREZSubteniente
16237499MIGUEL ANGEL QUINTANA RAMIREZSubteniente
16240480JEAN PAUL VILLARREAL PEREZAlférez de Navío
16258907OMAR ANDERSON SUMALAVE MACABEOSubteniente
16259231ERIC JAVIER HEVIA BARRIENTOSSubteniente
16259334DANIEL ALFONSO VIELMA ROSALESSubteniente
16259950YHON HARRISON CONTRERAS GOMEZSubteniente
16261297GERARDO MARTIN DELGADO URBANOSubteniente
16267196MARCO ANTONIO CARMONA TORREALBASubteniente
16273647ANGEL HORACIO PADRON GARCIASubteniente
16274363HENNIG LUIS RAMIREZ REASubteniente
16279751JOSMAR ALEXANDER MENDEZ YEPEZSubteniente
16328625EDAYAN ANTONIO GARCIA SOLERSubteniente
16338904LUIS ENRIQUE UNDASubteniente
16364763RENNY ADELSO OLIVARES MORENOSubteniente
16387119WILLIAMS ALFREDO OCHOA SANCHEZSubteniente
16403564IGNACIO GREGORIO GUEDEZ TORRESSubteniente
16406392YASENIS DEL VALLE PEYRAN GILSubteniente
16407978DIEGO ALI CASTRO MATUTESubteniente
16424863ALBERTO ANGEL TOVAR GARCIASubteniente
16435749ANDRES ADOLFO RODRIGUEZ MORILLOAlférez de Navío
16436781LUIS ALBERTO LAYA RODRIGUEZSubteniente
16446434AARON JOSE FUENTES MEDINASubteniente
16449143JHOJHAN OMAR PACHECO CURTISAlférez de Navío
16469176OLIVER ANTONIO JOSE SOTO LEONSubteniente
16471467EMILIO JOSE PEREIRA LEALSubteniente
16474241FRANKLIN JOHAN ROSALES BRACAMONTEAlférez de Navío
16474584FERGENIS RAFAEL MUÑOZ FIGUEROASubteniente
16480082ELIAS SEBASTIAN INTERLANDI LAREZSubteniente
16482118YENNI FIDELINA MORENO CASTAÑEDASubteniente
16506487ROBERTO ABELARDO JIMENEZ GUZMANAlférez de Navío
16507843DANIEL ALEJANDRO LABRADOR LUGOAlférez de Navío
16508721KEVIN JOSE CERMEÑO ARIASAlférez de Navío
16518444LEONARDO ARQUIMEDES LOPEZ ALFONZOSubteniente
16536688NORBERTO ANTONIO PADRON FRANCOSubteniente
16539552OSCAR MICHAEL RAMIREZ ZAMBRANOAlférez de Navío
16542799ENDER JAVIER PIÑA ROJASSubteniente
16542966DAVIAN ANDRES VARELA ATKINSAlférez de Navío
16544612DUSAN ALBERTO COLIC MORASubteniente
16551231JESUS EDUARDO OSORIO PEREZSubteniente
16553829JACKSON ALEXANDER RODRIGUEZSubteniente
16569969OMAR JOSE ARCINIEGAS RIVASAlférez de Navío
16570963FRANCO PAOLO RIZZI PEREZSubteniente
16572183RICARDO ALBERTO LESSEY RODRIGUEZSubteniente
16576848PEDRO JOSE RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZSubteniente
16588437CHRISTIAN JOSEPH CHINCHILLA MAVARESSubteniente
16598345ROBERTO ZEPEDA TORRESSubteniente
16600440JOSEPH JOSSUE CARREÑO LOYOAlférez de Navío
16612177NOEL BECERRA CARDENASSubteniente
16648711RUBEN DAVID RODRIGUEZ BOGARINSubteniente
16648975EDUARDO JOSE ORTUÑEZ MACHADOSubteniente
16653121MANUEL ARISBEL DOMINGUEZ PEÑASubteniente
16659415JORGE LUIS BELLO VERASubteniente
16685625LUIS JOSE DIAZ MUJICASubteniente
16702988OSCAR JOSE BOADAAlférez de Navío
16719976CHRISTIAN JOSEPH OVALLES COLLOVINIAlférez de Navío
16768566MARIA CAROLINA SALAS ALVAREZSubteniente
16778437LUIBEL DUBRASKA BRICEÑO BERNALAlférez de Navío
16795401GERANIA MARIBETH RIVERO SALCEDOSubteniente
16802360CARLOS EDUARDO CONTRERAS HENRIQUEZAlférez de Navío
16803848EDUARDO JOSE NUÑEZ ZERPASubteniente
16804805JOSE RICARDO AZUARTE VASQUEZSubteniente
16805567ALEXANDER DE LA TRINIDAD FANAY GRATEROLSubteniente
16816521ANGEL RAUL CARVAJAL GARCIASubteniente
16820480FRANCISCO ANTONIO TORRES RAMIREZSubteniente
16825799RIGOBERTO JOSE MATHEUS VILLARROELSubteniente
16830208SANTIAGO RAMON ISAAC CHIRINOS MARTINEZSubteniente
16832110ANGEL RAFAEL BARRETO PEREZSubteniente
16837243Wilfredo Rafael Narváez YguaránSubteniente
16838894NILSON JESUS MARTINEZ MONSALVESubteniente
16850518OSWALDO GREGORIO GUAL URIBESubteniente
16858016YONDER EDUARDO ALETA MONCADAAlférez de Navío
16861012JORGE LUIS ALVARADO GALLARDOSubteniente
16863685MARIO LUIS AUGUSTO VILORIA SARMIENTOSubteniente
16864952EDWARD ANTONIO PEREZ TORREALBASubteniente
16865133JESUS ENRIQUE LOPEZ OCANTOSubteniente
16865531ADHEMAR ALFONSO CHIRINOS BENITEZSubteniente
16866751NOEDIKSON JESUS GONZALEZ MEDINASubteniente
16869542ERICK JESUS GARCIA DELGADOSubteniente
16869847HUMBERTO JOSE MOTA ECHARRYSubteniente
16870762MARVIN OCTAVIO SANCHEZ GOMEZSubteniente
16881740RONY JOSE PEÑAAlférez de Navío
16887557EFREM HUMBERTO SALAZAR MORASubteniente
16888408ANGEL RAFAEL PALACIOS CRESPOSubteniente
16894660LUIS EMILIO GARCIA GOMEZAlférez de Navío
16897363JESUS ALEJANDRO CHAVERO PACHECOSubteniente
16908717ANDRES FELIPE GUTIERREZ MARQUEZSubteniente
16910117MIGUEL AUGUSTO SUAREZ LANDAETASubteniente
16930099OVIDIO JOSE LEIDENZ CAMEJOSubteniente
16933184ROLDANT JOSE DIAZ ROJOSubteniente
16950724RAFAEL ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ GOUDETHSubteniente
16958705CESAR ARMANDO VEGA RODRIGUEZSubteniente
16959583HEGNIS HERIBERTO RIVERA ARELLANOSubteniente
16964053HUGO LEONARDO SALAS APONTESubteniente
16981294JESUS JOEL RAMIREZ ZAMBRANOAlférez de Navío
16983467TRANSITO ANDREINA CASTRO ALVIAREZSubteniente
17006807HUGO JOSE MORA PRIETOSubteniente
17015032MIGUEL ALBERTO JUNIOR CASTILLO CEDEÑOSubteniente
17028740NELVIS DAVID SOLARTE ANGULOSubteniente
17031217MIGUELANGEL BOLIVAR CRESPOSubteniente
17034633MANUEL ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ ROASubteniente
17034634MIGUEL ANGEL ALVAREZ ROASubteniente
17044342ANGEL LEONEL JIMENEZ QUINTEROSubteniente
17044672ALI JOSE TORRES CORREASubteniente
17052249HECZON ENRIQUE HERRERA BRICEÑOSubteniente
17056499JUAN AUGUSTO MARQUEZ LAGUADOSubteniente
17059394VERIUSKA CAROLINA APONTE MONTEROSubteniente
17065117MANUEL FRANCISCO MEDINA LOZADASubteniente
17074167LEON ARMANDO DIAZ ARTEAGASubteniente
17075290VICTOR ALEJANDRO PIMIENTA SALAZARSubteniente
17083689ROSA MARIA DURAN CONTRERASSubteniente
17094263YESSICA KARINA VALERO PRIMERASubteniente
17100769LUIS RAFAEL I I BARRETO CONNERSubteniente
17106456ALEJANDRO JOSE GOMEZ FERNANDEZAlférez de Navío
17109536DARIO ALFONSO DUQUE AVENDAÑOSubteniente
17109733JOSE GREGORIO MENESES MORENOSubteniente
17143633ALBERTO JESUS VILLASMIL RENDILESSubteniente
17146638MARCOS REINALDO BLANDIN NOGUERASubteniente
17155604ALFREDO SABA PEÑA DIAZSubteniente
17159605JONATHAN ANTONIO ANSANELLI BRACAMONTEAlférez de Navío
17159751TIRSO JOSE NUÑEZ INOJOZASubteniente
17174866ANIBAL JOSE NIEVES VARGUILLASubteniente
17195385ANGEL EDUARDO ALVARADO APONTESubteniente
17197149MARIA FILOMENA NARDELLA PEREZSubteniente
17197451MIGUEL ANGEL MORA ESCALANTESubteniente
17197791JOSE GABRIEL REINA MILANOSubteniente
17198936JHOBERT GREEY GANDICA RUIZSubteniente
17199926JEAN CARLOS DE LA ROSA CARPINTEROSubteniente
17205651JOSE JOAQUIN RAMIREZ PIRTOSubteniente
17207004LUIS ANTONIO PARADA SALAMANCAAlférez de Navío
17212628MARCOS JOSE SULBARAN SALAZARSubteniente
17219338RONNY GIENZY PEREZ DUQUESubteniente
17219774YENDER ALFREDO GARCIA NOGUERASubteniente
17219861GUZMAN ANTONIO MORENOSubteniente
17220145MIGUEL ANGEL VEGA PEREZSubteniente
17220579JOSE RAMON DUGARTE LAGUADOSubteniente
17220654DENISSE ALEXANDRA MORET DUARTESubteniente
17220689FRANMIR ANTONIO NOGUERA CONTRERASSubteniente
17220807EDIDSON ANDRES DUQUE MORASubteniente
17220927EDGARD DAVID ARELLANO GUERREROSubteniente
17229488LUIS ELEAZAR MEZA BRAVOSubteniente
17229597MANUEL OSWALDO DURAN DIAZSubteniente
17245625DANIEL SAUL GUERRERO NOGUERASubteniente
17245915JAVIER FELIPE PARRA DIAZSubteniente
17249284RICHARD RAFAEL ALEMAN CASTELLANOSSubteniente
17252460CARLOS EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ PAEZSubteniente
17253783IVAN ENRIQUE CABALLERO FIGUERASubteniente
17255264ULISES ZUANDY CLAUDIO PICHARDO QUERALESSubteniente
17258673RONALD JESUS DELGADO HERNANDEZSubteniente
17271581JOSE LEONARDO QUINTANA BARRIOSSubteniente
17272155KENYI LIRIANA CARRILLO DE GUERREROSubteniente
17274432ARGENIS MAURICIO HURTADO MARTINEZSubteniente
17278022DAGBER JOSE VERDE CASTILLOSubteniente
17287622ANTONIO JOSE LORETO FLORESSubteniente
17293129YEMNSIR MIGUEL CARVAJAL LABRADORSubteniente
17298269TEDDY MARTIN GALINDO ACUÑASubteniente
17300123Freddy José Revolledo-FerrerSubteniente
17301792CARLOS MELQUIADES HERNANDEZ PALMAAlférez de Navío
17311908MERVIN DAVID GONZALEZ ALVAREZSubteniente
17316241DUERVY DUBLET TORREALBA SILVASubteniente
17317053RONNY RONALDT GODOY AGUILERASubteniente
17321897ORIOL JOSE CEBALLOS CARREROSubteniente
17330521RONALD ALEXANDER ARIAS OVIEDOSubteniente
17330744MIGUEL EDUARDO JIMENEZ CERMEÑOSubteniente
17336968GERVIN JESUS SILVA ROJASSubteniente
17341271RAUL ALBERTO CASTRO CAAMAÑOSubteniente
17344450EDGAR DANIEL GOMEZ REYESSubteniente
17345903DAVINSON JAVIER ARAUJO VALERASubteniente
17347332YARITZA COROMOTO BERMUDEZSubteniente
17351417CARLOS ERNESTO FONSECA AULARSubteniente
17353456RAFAEL JOSE GARCIA LOPEZSubteniente
17354698KATHERINE KATHIUSKA RODRIGUEZ LEALSubteniente
17363751JONATHAN GREY MARTINEZSubteniente
17366117VICTOR DANIEL AGUILAR MALPASubteniente
17367122EDUARDO ANTONIO OLIVE RAMOSSubteniente
17368627ABRAHAM VALLADARES ANGARITASubteniente
17369787JOSE GREGORIO CRISTANCHO GALVISSubteniente
17370069OSCAR ALBERTO JARAMILLO VELASQUEZSubteniente
17370389ANDRES GUILLERMO HERNANDEZ STRAUSSSubteniente
17372534HOSFFMAN ALFREDO GUDIÑO POLANCOSubteniente
17388988HANYFEL MARCANO MARQUEZSubteniente
17389693JOHNNYS JOSE UGAS FARRERASubteniente
17390534JAVIER ALEJANDRO TINEDO ARIASSubteniente
17412553JOSE ALBERTO SEGNINI TORRESSubteniente
17414628ISRAEL JESUS VILLALOBOS CURIELSubteniente
17414928FRANYERBE ENRIQUE FLORES CARRILLOSubteniente
17418826MARVIN OSCAR BELLO ALVARADOSubteniente
17423033MIGUEL ANGEL MONCADA FAZZIOAlférez de Navío
17425947ROQUE MAURICIO PAIVAAlférez de Navío
17426596EDUARDO ENRIQUE ANGULO LACAUSubteniente
17428229FRANCISCO RAMON LIENDO REYESAlférez de Navío
17435077CARLOS LUIS FREITES VARGASSubteniente
17435496LUIS ALBERTO GONZALEZ BORGESSubteniente
17443461ENDER ANTONIO FERREIRA TIRADOSubteniente
17443932RICHARD MANUEL GARCIA LEZAMAAlférez de Navío
17446213YULIANNYS KARINA FERRER FIGUERAAlférez de Navío
17448322ELVIS EDUARDO PEDRIQUE HERRERASubteniente
17450180CARLOS JOSE MEZA AGUDOSubteniente
17461943LUIS RAMON CHIRINO COELLOSubteniente
17466409ANDREI ELY PRATO MENDEZSubteniente
17470209CARMELO JESUS MANGIAGLI PEREZSubteniente
17470806RAFAEL ADOLFO MENDEZ GONZALEZSubteniente
17472009FERMIN ADOLFO NATERA APONTESubteniente
17477564ALEX OSWALDO GUANCHEZ GONZALEZSubteniente
17478245GABRIEL ALBERTO CRESPO BRAVOSubteniente
17482311YERVISON NOEL RAMIREZ ZAMBRANOSubteniente
17483577GUSTAVO GABRIEL VAZQUEZ FUENTESAlférez de Navío
17489885MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZSubteniente
17490030JHON FRANK OSUNA LIBERONSubteniente
17496587NORBELIA NURI DIAZ ORTIZSubteniente
17501582JUAN CARLOS CONTRERAS JAIMESSubteniente
17504881FREDDY ANTONIO LOPEZ GIMENEZSubteniente
17504984MANUEL ALEJANDRO CANAL DAVILAAlférez de Navío
17512289CARLOS ALEXANDER RAMOS GARCIASubteniente
17513090César Ramón Berroterán BarriosSubteniente
17513537MANUEL ANTONIO VELIZ MENDOZASubteniente
17527065FELIX RAMON MORALES RAMIREZSubteniente
17527145JUAN CARLOS GARCIA ROBLESSubteniente
17527334TULIO RAMON GUERRERO MONTILVASubteniente
17527434GUSTAVO ADOLFO DIAZ CONTRERASSubteniente
17527536YUNIOR ALEXANDER GOMEZ GOMEZSubteniente
17527636NELSON LEANDRO ROSALES VIVASSubteniente
17527639LEANDRO ENRIQUE MENDEZ NOGUERASubteniente
17527988LUISANA MAYANI PEREZ GARCIASubteniente
17528138JESUHS EDUARDO SALAS LABRADORSubteniente
17530153ERICKSON ALEXANDER CHAYA BARROETASubteniente
17531289HERMES RAMON MERIÑO APARICIOSubteniente
17544383HECTOR LUIS PARRA REVEROLSubteniente
17545662LUIS EMIRO MOLERO ROSALESSubteniente
17555552GLADYS MARGARITA RODRIGUEZ MORILLOSubteniente
17556751MARYURY LISBETH GONZALEZ ALVAREZSubteniente
17560947ANGELICA MARIA CINIGLIO CABEZASubteniente
17562069ANGELICA MARIA SALAZAR MAYZSubteniente
17562886JOHAN JOSE ALVAREZ DURREGOSubteniente
17564542JESUS RAFAEL RENGEL SEVEREYNSubteniente
17568313VICTOR HUGO URDANETA MORILLOSubteniente
17570452HECTOR RAMON ROMERO ROMEROSubteniente
17574553RONALD DAVID DAM MARQUEZAlférez de Navío
17576145YAVI JOCSAN ORTIZ INFANTESubteniente
17576987BILLY JOEL CARRILLO RIVEROSubteniente
17577004JULIO CESAR BORGES PEREZSubteniente
17578673YERKINSON JESUS RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZSubteniente
17588336ANGEL GERARDO DIAZ TINEDOSubteniente
17597808CARLOS JOSE MEJIAS LORANTSubteniente
17613919FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLASMIL QUEVEDOSubteniente
17619420JESUS YSAAC HERNANDEZ MONTES DE OCASubteniente
17641416KEYBERT ESTEBAN YUEN VELASQUEZSubteniente
17641745YAFRAIN JOSE MONTILLA ARAUJOSubteniente
17645218CELIA MARIA CONSOLACION VILLAMIZAR ARIASSubteniente
17646391VICTOR MANUEL ESCALANTE HERNANDEZSubteniente
17646733VICTOR JAVIER JAIMES MARTINEZSubteniente
17651086JUAN MANUEL COVA AGUILERASubteniente
17652840ANGEL JEFREN CLARO HERNANDEZSubteniente
17662147OSCAR EMILIO ALTUVE CABRERASubteniente
17677290WOLFGANG LEOMAR HUERTA NEIRASubteniente
17677410DIMAS OMAR MURILLO RUBIOSubteniente
17678406MICHEL ANDRES FRANCESCHINI MORENOSubteniente
17678752PEDRO JAVIER MUCHACHO ROPEROSubteniente
17679457RICARDO ANTONIO VALBUENA BERNALSubteniente
17682087WILLIAM JOSE PEÑA FERRERSubteniente
17682124KELVIS OSLEY FINOL BOSCANSubteniente
17688159LEONARDO AVILIO CHIQUINQUIRA SILVA CABEZASubteniente
17689221ELIO ALBERTO JUAREZ APONTESubteniente
17691368WILMER JOSE AREVALO DAVILASubteniente
17692298ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE LEAL TORRESSubteniente
17692546VICTOR LUIS MARTINS SALASSubteniente
17693641ANDRES ALEXANDER PULIDO MIRANDASubteniente
17693682GUILLERMO ANDRES VARELA BARRIOSSubteniente
17701474FREDDY MANUEL VILLALOBOS BASTARDOSubteniente
17702748FABRIZIO FRANCISCO DOMENICO MONTEBELLO MASTROMARCOSubteniente
17716344MARCEL CALIXTO RANGEL PIÑANGOSubteniente
17718334DEIVY RIVAS PARRASubteniente
17726026FRANKLIN ALEXANDER RAMIREZ REBOLLEDOSubteniente
17726982ANDRES EDUARDO CARDENAS SANCHEZSubteniente
17728459RAUL FRANCISCO BRIZUELA SEIJASSubteniente
17737079Juan Carlos Rojas VallesSubteniente
17739894VICTOR TULIO LORETO ORDAZAlférez de Navío
17743675FIORELA KATIUSKA VILLARREAL PEÑASubteniente
17744635JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ RIVASSubteniente
17744702CLEIDER JAVIER ARISTIGUETA GARCIASubteniente
17752190YOEL HERIBERTO MONROY OSORIOSubteniente
17754879HILDA JOHANNA MANRIQUE RUIZSubteniente
17759466WAIMBERG JOSE BARRIOS GOMEZSubteniente
17766034JESUS ARNOLDO GOMEZ LEONSubteniente
17767224CRISTHIAN ANDRES ELOY VILLEGAS TOROSubteniente
17769739JORGE LUIS GUILLEN ALETASubteniente
17783545RAFAEL GUILLERMO MOROS ARIASSubteniente
17784907HONORIA MARIA ESCALONA FALCONAlférez de Navío
17790173ALEXON JOSE RODRIGUEZ DELGADOSubteniente
17790880MICHEL PIEPOLI DURANAlférez de Navío
17799052WUILSON ADRIAN ABREU JOASubteniente
17799214ROSNEY JOSE PONCE PALACIOSubteniente
17800462CESAR JOSE RAMIREZ VELASCOSubteniente
17808990ERNESTO JOSE ARCILA RICOSubteniente
17810530DANNY RAFAEL ORTEGA ARAUJOAlférez de Navío
17810750YEAN CARLOS GOMEZ RAMIREZSubteniente
17811199RICARDO JESUS MALDONADO PEREZSubteniente
17811725ISRAEL ALEJANDRO GUERRA VIVASAlférez de Navío
17811885RANDOLPH ARMANDO SEMIDEY MENDOZASubteniente
17812905JOSE ROBERTO LANDER DUQUESubteniente
17815060MARCONY OLIVER MILLAN CARVAJALSubteniente
17824202JESUS ABRAHAM HERNANDEZ PEÑASubteniente
17829209ANDRES MIGUEL BETANCOURT RODRIGUEZAlférez de Navío
17829706ESTELDY JOSE VASQUEZ COLMENARESAlférez de Navío
17847295LAUREAN JOSE CALDERON RODRIGUEZAlférez de Navío
17853712ADRIANA DE LOS ANGELES QUEVEDO VELASQUEZSubteniente
17854106JIMMY APOLINAR PALMERA SANCHEZSubteniente
17855642JOSE GREGORIO GUERRERO TOVARSubteniente
17856065MANUEL ALEJANDRO GARCIA FLORESSubteniente
17857116JESUS ANTONIO LOPEZ FERNANDEZSubteniente
17857134JHONAY ALEXANDER VILLEGAS GONZALEZSubteniente
17860804RAFAEL RAMON ALDANA MELENDEZAlférez de Navío
17862333YONATHAN ANGELO PEÑA CALDERONSubteniente
17862550CARLOS IVAN ROA ARAQUESubteniente
17863171EDILVER ENRIQUE MEZA CARREROSubteniente
17863655LUIS ANTONIO LEON MARTINEZSubteniente
17876258FERNANDO ANDRES DUQUE CARREROSubteniente
17876513GLEIDYS MILENA CAMARGO MONROYSubteniente
17878167ERNESTO JOSE RUIZ PEREZSubteniente
17883543RENZO JOSE MONAGAS SILVASubteniente
17884291JHOSENP EDUARDO COVA TORRESSubteniente
17904594SAMUEL ALEXANDER FIGUEREDO GONZALEZSubteniente
17905559CARLOS ELIGIO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZSubteniente
17906921MAYRA LIZT MUJICA LARESAlférez de Navío
17910095ANGEL DANIEL MILLAN FLORESAlférez de Navío
17918607YOSER ALEXANDER GARCIA PAREDESSubteniente
17920630JIMMY EDUARDO DOS REISSubteniente
17926968HELEN CAROLINA OJEDA CARMONAAlférez de Navío
17927019YANILY ALEJANDRA ESPINOZA VASQUEZSubteniente
17930974DANIEL ALFREDO VARGAS GUARARISMOSubteniente
17941425ARMANDO ADOLFO MELENDEZ ARMASSubteniente
17944855DANY JOSE RODRIGUEZ CONTRERASSubteniente
17950152DAVIDSON FARES MANZOLSubteniente
17954961BEATRIZ OSCARINA DEYANIRA BALZA LOPEZSubteniente
17957106SUSAN SUSMIRA HARB RAMIREZSubteniente
17966160JORGE DANIEL SILVA DIAZSubteniente
17978943EIVAN JOSE MARIN MARVALSubteniente
17980151FRANKLIN HENDERXON BERMUDEZ FLORESSubteniente
17982754AMIN EFRAIN GARCIA VERAAlférez de Navío
17986766ERIKSON JOSE LUNA RAMIREZSubteniente
18002940MANUEL GUILLERMO LEAL ARAQUESubteniente
18005972KLEOMAR KEILU GIL ROMEROSubteniente
18007033DAVID ALEJANDRO AGUILAR DIAZSubteniente
18009486GIOVANNI JOSE VALSECCHI CARABALLOSubteniente
18011343JESUS ELIAS MADRID PETITSubteniente
18015507JAVIER ENRIQUE MONTILLA RODRIGUEZSubteniente
18018063LEONARDO ALBERTO PEREZ ROMEROSubteniente
18018175JAVIER ALEXANDER COLMENARES RIVASSubteniente
18018395CARLOS ALEXIS ARELLANO PEREZSubteniente
18018962ELY YUREY VIVAS RAMIREZSubteniente
18019952EMMANUEL ALEJANDRO AVENDAÑO SALASSubteniente
18023936Pedro David Sangronis TovarSubteniente
18031157OTTO JOAQUIN ALVARADO HERNANDEZSubteniente
18031505JOELVIS ALEXANDER RAMOS LABRADORSubteniente
18032193RAFAEL ALEJANDRO MIQUILARENA RODRIGUEZSubteniente
18036569JUAN CARLOS PEREZ RODRIGUEZSubteniente
18044838MARIA JOSE CARO CHACONSubteniente
18049546MARIA JOSE BELLO HERRERASubteniente
18063019VICTOR ANTONIO CRUZ GONZALEZSubteniente
18063102ABDIAS AGUSTIN AZOCAR GOMEZSubteniente
18063322JESUS ALBERTO MORAN RODRIGUEZSubteniente
18077762CARLOS JAVIER LOPEZ GONZALEZSubteniente
18082027Oswaldo Gabriel Carrillo SequeraSubteniente
18085506LUIS FERNANDO TOVAR LINARESSubteniente
18103504JUNIOR JOSE PEREZ MUJICASubteniente
18103768JOSE ROLANDO GALLARDO RODRIGUEZSubteniente
18104062NICKSON JOSE RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZSubteniente
18104675ARNOLDO JOSE CAÑIZALEZ FALCONSubteniente
18123133JOSE DANIEL VALERO IZARRASubteniente
18128377ANGEL MANUEL MALPA GUARARICOTOAlférez de Navío
18132349JUNIOR ISAAC HERNANDEZ AUMAITRESubteniente
18143145CARLOS JOSE GUDIÑO CASTROSubteniente
18143491JHILSON FREMER HERNANDEZ GONZALEZSubteniente
18146735JOSE ANTONIO FLORES NUÑEZSubteniente
18147818KELVIS MIGUEL RUMBOS RODRIGUEZSubteniente
18165509WILLIAM WILLIAM RIVERO CORDOVASubteniente
18167766LUISAURA JAZMIN MOLINA PEREZSubteniente
18176952MARIA GABRIELA RODRIGUEZ CURZIOSubteniente
18178420MIGUELANGEL GABRIEL OVIEDO LINARESAlférez de Navío
18181032RICARDO ALFREDO MORALES ANDRADESubteniente
18186737ANGELA BELEN ALVAREZ CORRALESAlférez de Navío
18186826RAFAEL LEONARDO ARIAS MORALESSubteniente
18210720LUIS ERNESTO BRICEÑO MARVALSubteniente
18213178EDINSON FRANCISCO DEL VALLE ROJAS BETANCOURTAlférez de Navío
18214519DANIEL JOSE ROSAL GARCIAAlférez de Navío
18220263ROLDAN FREDERYK CASTILLO MOTASubteniente
18220624ANGEL REMIGIO BOLIVAR FLORESSubteniente
18231241FRANCISCO RAMON MONTES TORREALBASubteniente
18231615GUIDO ALEJANDRO PINO LOPEZSubteniente
18232536FERNANDO DANIEL CABELLO REYESSubteniente
18237631BETSY GRISELDA BOGARIN DE VEGASubteniente
18238972VICTOR ALEJANDRO MEZA GUERRASubteniente
18239552ARIANE CAROLINA GOMEZ CORNEJOAlférez de Navío
18249056MARIAN ALEJANDRA VIRGUEZ MENDOZASubteniente
18252470CLAUDIA CAROLINA PUCHEAlférez de Navío
18254214JESUS EDUARDO ORTA ALMEASubteniente
18255875ANYELI LUZCARLI CACERES DUQUESubteniente
18257476CARLOS ALBERTO SANCHEZ MORASubteniente
18262424DIOSER FRANCISCO TOLEDO MENDEZSubteniente
18263904YOEL DAVID RIVERO VALLADARESSubteniente
18264438YETSYS DEL CARMEN CASTILLO RODRIGUEZSubteniente
18264605JORGE ORLANDO NIEVES PONCESubteniente
18265023PEDRO ALFONZO GONZALEZ MARCHANSubteniente
18266176JENNI ZARAHI DIAZ DE PONCESubteniente
18266834YORDANO JESUS HERNANDEZ GONZALEZSubteniente
18269227LUIS MANUEL LLOVERA GONZALEZSubteniente
18269594LUIS EDUARDO BELISARIO SALCEDOSubteniente
18277155JORGE LUIS RODRIGUEZ MONGESSubteniente
18291354WILSON LEONIDES SEQUERA PEREZSubteniente
18292397ROBERT JOSE MEDINA MIQUILENASubteniente
18295385CESAR ANTONIO SEQUERA ORTEGASubteniente
18304493AUGUSTO MIGUEL CONTRERAS PEREZSubteniente
18312891ROBINSON OSWALDO LOPEZ GONZALEZSubteniente
18325536JESUS MANUEL RAMOS LOPEZSubteniente
18329319DANIEL ALEJANDRO CONTRERAS VILLALOBOSSubteniente
18335214ARGENIS EZEQUIEL BERMUDEZ RIVERAAlférez de Navío
18356153HORACIO MARTIN OSORIO CASTILLOSubteniente
18368341LEONARDO ANDRES FARALDO BARRERAAlférez de Navío
18384713SANTE GINO FALONE PIÑASubteniente
18388901RAYMAR ROSBELY RAMIREZ SERRANOSubteniente
18390119FRANCISCO JAVIER OROPEZA BARRIOSSubteniente
18391028ROMEL ALBERTO BETANCOURT HERNANDEZSubteniente
18395655DAVID JESUS PIÑA ZAVALASubteniente
18396040ARTURO ABRAHAM MARQUEZ AMAYAAlférez de Navío
18410045XAVIER ALEJANDRO MIRABAL MORAAlférez de Navío
18412225EDUARDO JOSE MONTOYA ACEVEDOAlférez de Navío
18417133ANDREA PAOLA MAIZ SUBEROAlférez de Navío
18419139JHOSMAN RENIER QUEVEDO MEDINASubteniente
18419501HENDERSON GONZALO SANCHEZ OVALLESSubteniente
18419802ALBERTO JOSE LABRADOR PEREZSubteniente
18419832MIGUEL ALEXIS TROZZELL ACUÑASubteniente
18419860MILAGROS DEL CARMEN MONCADA ROASubteniente
18422257ALEJANDRO JOSE RAN VALERASubteniente
18446919LEONARDO RAFAEL SOSA DAVILASubteniente
18474938MANUEL ALBERTO RIOS RUASubteniente
18475143JORGE EDUARDO CARLES CARVAJALAlférez de Navío
18479361WALTER ANTONIO CHUELLO MEDINASubteniente
18480931CARLOS MIGUEL GODOY CHIRINOSubteniente
18488615JAVIER JOSE SUAREZ MONTIELSubteniente
18508214ANDRES ELOY GODDELIETT PEÑASubteniente
18538861ZARIFFE ALEXANDRA REYES SALAZARSubteniente
18544022WILLIAMS ANDRES RIVAS JIMENEZSubteniente
18552536PEDRO VICENTE SCAMARDELLA GARCIASubteniente
18552621JOSE ALEJANDRO TRUJILLO RUSSOSubteniente
18554267JOSE JAVIER RAMIREZ CIVADASubteniente
18554453ROMMELL AUGUSTO TORREALBA ESCALONASubteniente
18554868YUNEYDY ROSSANA GARCIA HERRERASubteniente
18555317CARLOS ALFREDO PALACIOS MADRIZSubteniente
18559256CARLOS ANDRES ESCORCHA MORENOSubteniente
18562930OSCAR ENRIQUE MORALES POLANCOSubteniente
18566965CARLOS ALBERTO CONTRERAS RODRIGUEZSubteniente
18577509LEONARDO JOSE MANCILLA GARCIASubteniente
18599878BALDOMERO JOSE MATHEUS PEREZSubteniente
18613452LUIS ALFREDO MORA PALMARSubteniente
18617763YAIMAR NACARID CAMPOS DE POLANCOAlférez de Navío
18629162KENNETH ALEXANDER CHACON VELASQUEZSubteniente
18637235RAFAEL DE JESUS NUÑEZ ROSILLOSubteniente
18638848DAVID EDUARDO SEVILLA MELOSubteniente
18645104JEAN CARLOS MARTINEZ CARDONASubteniente
18671070YELITZA FERNANDA RIVERO DE MOTASubteniente
18674006MARIA ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ DE GONZALEZSubteniente
18692268SENIBALDO ANTONIO PALACIOS LASALASubteniente
18693720RONAL JOSE RODRIGUEZ DIAZAlférez de Navío
18693720Ronald José Rodríguez DíazAlférez de Navío
18701164EDSON GABRIEL GONZALEZ LEONSubteniente
18702118ARMANDO JOSE MEDINA MELEANSubteniente
18707872YOIMER JOSE MATA NOVASubteniente
18749534ALEXANDER JOSE GONZALEZ FERNANDEZSubteniente
18763626ANGEL ALFREDO MORA MEJIASSubteniente
18778084JOSE SALVADOR CRUZ SANCHEZSubteniente
18778174NAYBER ALBERTO SALINAS CACERESSubteniente
18778571NAILIN CAROLINA MENDIA ALAYONAlférez de Navío
18790460CHRISTIAN JAVIER SANCHEZ SANCHEZSubteniente
18790482JOSE FRANCISCO ORTEGA ORTEGASubteniente
18803591MARIA DE LOS ANGELES TORRES DE SANCHEZSubteniente
18839788JOSMAIRA VICTORIA BECERRA GARCIASubteniente
18841641JESUS MIGUEL ALMEIDA QUINTEROSubteniente
18841885DORYAN JOSE DI MATTIA REYESSubteniente
18851009ROMMEL ALBERTO GARCIA ROMEROSubteniente
18851285DAVID ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ CARTAYASubteniente
18857880KENDERT OMAR NUÑEZ ARELLANOAlférez de Navío
18884225ELISAUL JOSE PEREIRA GAINCERSubteniente
18921333GABRIELA ALEJANDRA PEÑA MAVAREZAlférez de Navío
18937884Yenireth Carolina Rodríguez FernándezSubteniente
18942333JOSE GREGORIO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZAlférez de Navío
18958084FRANCO ANTONIO PATIÑO GONZALEZSubteniente
19051406JUAN CARLOS JIMENEZ COLMENAREZSubteniente
19087240JOSE ROALVI MARCANO PAREDESSubteniente
19110574MATHIAS ALFRED JESCHKE LOPEZAlférez de Navío
19141384CARLOS FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ GUACAREAlférez de Navío
19166703RAFAEL ALEJANDRO MARCHAN COLMENAREZSubteniente
19300275MELIXA ELENA BOCARANDA BERMUDEZSubteniente
19306189GREGORIO JOSE VILCHEZ PIñASubteniente
19728103PETER BARTHA LOMABANASubteniente
7183416ELIGIO ALFREDO TORTOLERO SIERRAGeneral de Brigada
7183418JOHNY JOSE CASTILLOGeneral de Brigada
9774721HELI SAUL SULBARAN LUZARDOComisión de Modernización y Transformación
11195448ANTONIO JOSÉ CANCHICA GÓMEZMaestro Técnico de Tercera
10331937JOSE LUIS MARIN VAZQUEZMayor
10946284RAFAEL GREGORIO ROSQUE ORTIZMaestro Técnico de Tercera
15273294LUIS ANTONIO GUEDEZ PEREZSargento Segundo
16962635ARGENIS RAFAEL BELISARIO PEÑASargento Segundo
17252375REINALDO JOSE LADERA CASTERSargento Segundo
7078629ROBERT JOSE ARANGUREN MORAMayor
7393397CESAR ENRIQUE OLIVEROS LEDEZMACoronel
7581533TEODORO FELIPE CAMPOS RODRIGUEZCoronel
9189459GUSTAVO MARTIN SALUZZO RAMIREZMayor
6055821VICTOR OSWALDO MARIN GUILARTECoronel
4083288JESUS RAFAEL GARCIA CARDONACoronel
10049377MANUEL ERNESTO APONTE CARIASSub-Teniente
11226577OSWALDO ANTONIO GARCIA RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente
11716080JULIO JAIMEZ JIMENEZ BRICEÑOSub-Teniente
11996984JUAN DAVID BERMUDEZ ROJASSub-Teniente
8993320MIGUEL ANGEL MALDONADO CONTRERASSub-Teniente
9191298JAIRO ANTONIO MENDEZ SANCHEZSub-Teniente
9427026JOSE GREGORIO MATA MARTINEZSub-Teniente
11487699JOSE ANTONIO ALVIAREZ HURTADOSargento Técnico de Tercera
13930429JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ ARROYOSargento Primero
16126655LUCY MERCETT ZAMUDIO GUERREROSargento Técnico de Tercera
16274511JOSE ANGEL GONZALEZ HERNANDEZSargento Técnico de Tercera
6867254WILLIAM ERNESTO SUAREZ SANCHEZMaestro Técnico de Primera
6999929HECTOR MIGUEL GONZALEZ MONTEROSargento Mayor de Tercera
7474279DIEGO ALFREDO MOLERO BELLAVIAVicealmirante
8904258ANDRÉS LEÓN GÓMEZ GUERRAMaestro Técnico de Primera
7568727ROLENDIO ALFONSO BRACHOGeneral de Brigada
3674452EARLE JESUS SISO GARCIACoronel
3674542EARLE JESUS SISO GARCIACoronel
10107698RAMON ANTONIO PAREDES PAREDESMayor
5826655REINALDO MARTINEZ MONTAÑEZContralmirante
6180506LUIS ANTONIO JESUS KROON SALSBACHMaestre Principal
7258237RUBEN MAXIMILIANO CASANOVA SEQUERATeniente Coronel
10722772JOSE GREGORIO ESCALONA BRICEÑOMayor
8039274LUIS RAUL MARINMaestre Principal
9823081RAFAEL ANTONIO AGUILAR COLMENARESMaestro Técnico de Segunda
8098498WILLIAM ARGENIS RAMIREZ CONTRERASCoronel
11226577OSWALDO ANTONIO GARCIA RODRIGUEZSubteniente
11996984JUAN DAVID BERMUDEZ ROJASSubteniente
14265894MAYRA ALEJANDRA DELGADO IBAGUESubteniente
4108838LUIS GATAS FRANCOGeneral de Brigada
5718533FREDDY RAMON GONZALEZ MEDINAGeneral de Brigada
6897096LUIS ENRIQUE ABELLO GARCIATeniente Coronel
8993320MIGUEL ANGEL MALDONADO CONTRERASSubteniente
9191298JAIRO ANTONIO MENDEZ SANCHEZSubteniente
9427026JOSE GREGORIO MATA MARTINEZSubteniente
5875310GERMAN DALMIRO RODRIGUEZ TOTESAUTCapitan de Navio
5942833LUIS RAMON MONAGAS CARRILLOCoronel
10865424WILLIAM ENRIQUE URIBE VIZQUELMayor en la categoria de de Efectivo.
11405823FROYLAN ALBERTO MERENTES GOUVERNEURMayor en la categoría de Efectivo
15200571ELVIS JAVIER PRATO PEREZTeniente en la categoría de Efectivo
4614272JESUS GREGORIO GONZALEZ GONZALEZGeneral en Jefe, en categoría de Efectivo
5473807CARLOS JOSE MATA FIGUEROAGeneral en Jefe
5473807CARLOS JOSE MATA FIGUEROAGeneral en Jefe en la categoría de Efectivo
8443253EVELIO RAMON VASQUEZ SANCHEZCoronel
8785246JOSE OSCAR CARRIZALES FLORESTeniente Coronel
4614272JESUS GREGORIO GONZALEZ GONZALEZGeneral en Jefe
4678920DANIEL EDUARDO MACHADO GOMEZGeneral de División
6221924MIGUEL ANGEL ATENCIO BOLIVARCoronel
6924035JOSE LUIS MARCANO LECCIATeniente Coronel
7362005WILLIAM RAMON MEDINA CALLESTeniente Coronel
0CoronelResponsable
11052258YHONNY MANUEL VILLALOBOS CASTILLOCapitán
12221568RUBEN DARIO SANTIAGO SERVIGNACapitán
5387246HECTOR ALFREDO DIAZ HERNANDEZGeneral de Brigada
6043289ORLANDO JESUS RAMIREZ DIMMERMayor
6175749JOSE GREGORIO GONZALEZ PEÑACoronel
6364766NAHEM DE LOS REYES LAYACapitán de Navío
7050208LUIS ROBERTO ARRAYAGO CORONELCoronel
7564504HÉCTOR LUÍS TRADE PARRACoronel
9678286MILTON ALEXIS TORRES VALBUENATeniente Coronel
6925366LUIS GUSTAVO GRATEROL CARABALLOCoronel
9288594DOUGLAS ANDRES VASQUEZ ORELLANACoronel
10634116JESUS ALEXANDER PINO GOMEZSargento Mayor de Segunda
6172619FERNANDO DEL VALLE GUTIERREZ GOYOCapitán de Fragata
6339084CARLOS DAVID ABREU LINARESMayor
6553156PATRICIA FERRERO SILVACapitán de Navío
7127698JOEL ALBERTO TORRES VANEGASMayor
8190697PABLO ENRIQUE DE LA ASCENCION MORA ZOPPICoronel
8581407VIVIAN COROMOTO PULIDO PEREIRACoronel
9353941FREDDY ALBERTO MONTILLA VELASCOMaestro Técnico de Tercera
9435366CARLOS ALBERTO INFANTES RISSOMaestro Técnico de Segunda
9621920JOSE VICENTE PADILLA DE BIASICapitán de Navío
6445738EDGAR BERNARDO PARRA DUQUECapitán de Navío
6948604EDWARD ALEXANDER CASTELLANOS JAUREGUIMayor
7088433ALVARO HYLDEGARD GUTIERREZ FALCONCapitán de Navío
8086494RUBEN DE JESUS ROSALESCapitán de Navío
8490650PEDRO MIGUEL CASTRO RODRIGUEZCoronel
5678920OSCAR ISIDRO MARQUEZ CONTRERASGeneral de División
7686793HERADOCLES AUGUSTO MONTERO SANCHEZCoronel
6113313EDGAR ESTELIO GUILLENCoronel
7825892MARIO JOSE SANGRONIS RODRIGUEZTeniente Coronel
8031527JUAN DE JESUS JAIMES DIAZCoronel
7505914WUILMER SANTIAGO FAJARDO GUTIERREZGeneral De Brigada
7061475ADRIANA FELICITA PEÑA RODRIGUEZCoronel
11033716Edisson Andrés Vieira ZambranoMayor
12302100Hugo Zarate RuizSargento Mayor de Primera
12518327Eliomar Villamizar CastiblancoMayor
12704870Jhon Gabriel Peña CamacaroSargento Mayor de Segunda
13953419Leonardo Rafael Tortolero LeónCapitán
16823390Alberto José AlejosSargento Primero
17251824Keiner Gustavo Sojo ColmenaresSub-Teniente
17809717Hernando Vicente Alcalá VillegasSub-Teniente
18902085Samir Argenis Suárez BotelloSargento Segundo
19035483Jorseman Alberto Bonilla RamírezSargento Segundo
19036790Ever Ernesto Berona RojasSargento Segundo
19690611Víctor Mandon RojasSargento Segundo
5288524Domingo Alberto Faneite MedinaGeneral de División
6912814Miguel Antonio Curra LavaCoronel
8448799Arístides Jesús Martínez GranadoCoronel
8660206Julio César HernándezTeniente Coronel
10259015HERNAN AKHNATON NOGUERA MEJIAMayor
5323370JORGE AREVALO OROPEZA PERNALETETeniente Coronel
11983260UBALDO LUIS JUAREZ FIGUEREDOCapitán
5724100ALEXIS JOSE COLINA SANCHEZGeneral de División
7259186RAUL ANTONIO SPALLONE MARQUEZTeniente Coronel
0Capitan de NavioResponsable del Manejo de Fondos de Funcionamiento
0General de BrigadaResponsable del Manejo de Fondos de Funcionamiento
6443576JOSE RAMON FRANCISCO TORREALBACapitan de Navio
7047633ASDRUBAL ARMANDO VELOZ VILLEGASGeneral de Brigada
7211628ALBERTO ENRIQUE RIVAS PEÑAGeneral de Brigada
7256524JUAN JOSE MENDOZA CEDEÑOTeniente Coronel
7205791DOMINGO ALBERTO RUIZ MARTINGeneral de Brigada
9643673MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIATeniente Coronel
11287805MARILENE CHIQUINQUIRA HUERTA GONZALEZGeneral de Brigada
6138003HECTOR LUIS CORONADO BOGARINGeneral de Brigada
6228063SANTIAGO LEON SANDOVAL BASTARDOCoronel
7239726OSWALD ENRIQUE OROPEZA DIAZTeniente Coronel
7241562OCTAVIO ENRIQUE SAAVEDRA COLMENARESTeniente Coronel
8848253DARIO ARMANDO PEREZ REYESTeniente Coronel
8959785ALEXIS JOSE RODRIGUEZ CABELLOCoronel
6441097ROSANA GONZALEZCoronel
6948064EDWARS CASTELLANOSMayor
7088433ALVARO HYLDEGARD GUTIERREZ FALCONCoronel
8086494RUBEN DE JESUS ROSALESCoronel
7277755JOSE ANICETO TORREALBA TORREALBAGeneral de División
6487461RAMON LUIS MUNDARAY LOVERACoronel
6553068NARCISO LUIS BURIEL HERNANDEZGeneral de Brigada
5315748JOSE MARCOS CHACHATI ATAContralmirante
8218522JOSE MARIA GREGORIO GARCIA ALARCONCoronel
8236463DIORIS JOSE VILLAVICENCIO DOTTINCoronel
5726284GUSTAVO ENRIQUE GONZALEZ LOPEZGeneral de División
5859896JUAN CARLOS CARABALLOCapitan de Navío
6005709JOSE AMADOR FRANCO NUÑEZContralmirante
6130880KYHUMELL JOHN PONTE SOTELDO ARNOLDCoronel
6391982ALBERTO FADRIQUE QUIROGA DIAZContralmirante
6546164LUIS MIGUEL GALINDO MENDEZVicealmirante
7227029JOSE DANIEL MACHILLANDA DIAZCoronel
8835469ANGEL RICARDO RUEDA PINTOCapitan de Navío
10007886JOSE GREGORIO URBINA PAIVACapitán de Corbeta
10032169CARLOS LUIS GIL FERNANDEZMayor
10032473JOSE RAMON GRATEROLTeniente Coronel
10049604MANUEL ENRIQUE CASTILLO RENGIFOTeniente Coronel
10077936NIARFFE AIRAM FARFAN GOMEZCapitán de Fragata
10091720JOSE GREGORIO MAESTRETeniente Coronel
10095719JESUS OSCAR AMPUEDA DURANMayor
10102126BENCIR ELOY GUERRERO OCHEAMayor
10104780MARIO ALEXANDER LEAL RAMIREZCapitán de Corbeta
10147877JOSE DAVID MONSALVE MALDONADOMayor
10147878JOSE DANIEL MONSALVE MALDONADOMayor
10148702RAFAEL ANTONIO SANCHEZ PEÑAMayor
10158244SIMON DARIO PERNIA MENDEZTeniente Coronel
10159882MANUEL ALBERTO ARAQUE ZAMBRANOMayor
10173511JIMMY RAFAEL SANCHEZ LARGOMayor
10176355JOSMAN IVOR ESCALANTE TORRESMayor
10178225JAVIER ENRIQUE ESCALANTE MOLINAMayor
10186409RAFAEL JOSE GUDIÑO ARROYOMayor
10238970IGNACIO FERNANDEZ MORACapitán de Corbeta
10252726LUIS EDUARDO ARRECHEDERA ILLARAMENDICapitán de Corbeta
10256301FREDDY RIVERA VARGASMayor
10258807DAVID MARCEL TORRESMayor
10273389CESAR ENRIQUE RONDONMayor
10275281LUIS ENRIQUE CASTILLOCapitán de Corbeta
10285921JESUS RAFAEL MILLANMayor
10293910JAIME MANUEL DURAN ASTUDILLOCapitán de Corbeta
10298916LUIS NAPOLEON ROMERO MALAVEMayor
10321012JORGE LUIS MORA CABRERAMayor
10342372SAMI RASPER RASSI HAMAMIMayor
10346389DANIEL ALFONSO GALARRAGA TORRESMayor
10364158JUAN CARLOS ABACHE GRATEROLMayor
10379849ERICK SANDOKAN FIGUERAS SANCHEZMayor
10380561ROBERTO JOSE RIVERO MERCHANCapitán de Corbeta
10382354JAVIER JOSE VALECILLOS MORLOYMayor
10384763NESTOR RAMON ESCALONA VARGASMayor
10397003EDWARD JOSE VALECILLOS MEDINAMayor
10400738NELSON ALEXANDER BRICEÑO RIVASMayor
10417010RAUL ANTONIO BETANCOURT CALDERONMayor
10426912JOSE LEONARDY URDANETA ALVARADOMayor
10449027MARCIAL LEONIDES NAVA URDANETAMayor
10475751ANGEL GREGORIO CHIQUITO PRIETOMayor
10487996HIBRAHIM RICARDO SIRGO HERRERAMayor
10488339LEONEL ALBERTO ORTEGA VELASQUEZMayor
10512484MIGUEL ANGEL VENTURA ROMEROTeniente Coronel
10536169ANTONIO JOSE CORTEZ RAMOSCapitán de Corbeta
10537738HANNOVER ESTEBAN GUERRERO MIJARESMayor
10558179INGER ORLANDO VARGAS VALDERRAMAMayor
10565469RICARDO JOSE CASANOVA DUERTOMayor
10618819LUIS ENRRIQUE MONSERRATE JIMENEZMayor
10640393CESAREO RAFAEL TORRES REINAMayor
10667977BRAUN SALOMON GARCIA ORTIZMayor
10670977DANIEL ENRIQUE LOPEZ BARRIOSMayor
10671344HECTOR JOSE CADENAS DAALMayor
10672787ERNESTO JOSE RAMOS MUNDARAINMayor
10673806ORLANDO JACOB GARCIA GOLINDANOMayor
10674341CARLOS FERECIDES RODRIGUEZ BASTIDASMayor
10706709RICARDO ANTONIO TORRES LACLEMayor
10708829ALEXANDER ANTONIO GOMEZ PIÑEREZMayor
10713264JUAN CARLOS GUALDRON LOBOMayor
10714624ANDY LEODAN GUILLEN GONZALEZMayor
10751747VICTOR RAFAEL HIDALGO RODRIGUEZMayor
10756733RAUL ALEXANDER DAM ANGULOCapitán de Corbeta
10757339JOSE RAMON BLANCO MONTESINOSMayor
10758574EDWIN RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ VALLENILLAMayor
10762541ELIO EDUARDO DELLAN RODRIGUEZMayor
10766176MIGUEL EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ CAMPOSMayor
10766248ALFREDO MELENDEZ ARISPEMayor
10766426NELSON ALFONSO PEREIRA IBARRAMayor
10789622HENRY JOSE GONZALEZ VELASQUEZMayor
10793827GUSTAVO ADOLFO LOPEZ AVILAMayor
10799094ROSMIL ANTONIO INFANTE GONZALEZCapitán de Corbeta
10800943CARLOS AUGUSTO COTUÑO MENDOZACapitán de Corbeta
10803175MANUEL ALEJANDRO FRANCA ALDANAMayor
10804030HECTOR JOSE NUÑEZ CAMPEROMayor
10806037BARI ISRAEL RON PAGESCapitán de Corbeta
10806718ERASMO EDUARDO RAMOS IRIZAMayor
10808128DELVIS MARCIAL SALAZAR LOZANOCapitán de Corbeta
10831376ULISES RODRÍGUEZ PACHECOMayor
10846394OSVALDO GALLEGOS MATOSMayor
10846732JAVIER MANUEL RODRIGUEZ FINOLMayor
10865424WILLIAM ENRIQUE URIBE VIZQUELMayor
10866059HUGO CESAR BENITEZ MORAMayor
10877938JUAN CARLOS TERAN HERNANDEZMayor
10882285ARGENIS JOSE GREGORIO ARAQUE TELEMACCapitán de Corbeta
10884723RAFAEL SIMON GARCIA FERNANDEZMayor
10885509ANIBAL RAMON BELLORIN MATACapitán de Corbeta
10886377JOSE GREGORIO GUTIERREZ VARGASMayor
10893470LIONEL RAUL SOJO RADAMayor
10920893NEBLO SERAFIN BUSTOS MORENOCapitán de Corbeta
10973618EQUILIANO D JESUS PEREIRA PEREZMayor
10974350JOSE ANGEL CASTRO DIAZMayor
10987663ROBERTO CARLOS GUTIERREZ TORRESMayor
11006700JONNY JESUS BERROTERAN PEREIROMayor
11024462PEDRO JAVIER ZAMBRANO HERNANDEZMayor
11028116GUSTAVO ENRIQUE PARDO SIERRAMayor
11035366MELVIN ALEXANDER URDANETA SOTOMayor
11041975VALENTIN VALDEMAR HAZENSTAUB DEL DUCCACapitán de Corbeta
11044453LISANDRO JOSE BOGARIN CAMPOSMayor
11052258JHONNY MANUEL VILLALOBOS CASTILLOMayor
11052735JHONNY FRANCISCO RONDON ZAMBRANOMayor
11053187JOSE RAFAEL VALERA SILVACapitán
11077739LUIS EDUARDO MARQUEZ CHACONMayor
11077886FRANCISCO JOSE ROJAS PATIÑOMayor
11083525RAFAEL RICARDO DAVILA HERNANDEZMayor
11086225ANTONIO EDUARDO BRICEÑO ROMEROMayor
11088747GABRIEL ELOY PIÑERO RIVASCapitán de Corbeta
11091529CARLOS ANDRES HERNANDEZ CARRIZALEZMayor
11093935WILFREDO ANTONIO TORRES GARCIAMayor
11109540RAMON ALEXANDER CASTRO PEREIRAMayor
11110733MICHELL LEONARDO VALLADARES MOLINAMayor
11110923NELSON ENRIQUE BONILLA BARRIENTOSMayor
11122829SILVERS NICOLAS MONTEVIDEOCapitán
11126115EDGAR AROLDO SAEZCapitán de Corbeta
11150417LUIS ELIAZID CASERES GUEVARAMayor
11155130GABRIEL YLDEMARO GIL PEREIRAMayor
11160093JOSE VICENTE RENGEL RUIZMayor
11165621YERMYNCE ASLENLLY GRANADILLO MEDINACapitán de Corbeta
11166292DENNY ROMAN FERRER SANDREAMayor
11179878JOSE GONZALO MORENO CARRILLOMayor
11195193WILSON ARTURO MORENO CUADRADOMayor
11197550PEDRO ENRIQUE SALAZAR CABRERACapitán de Corbeta
11198062ANDRES RAFAEL CHAGUAN MUÑOZMayor
11203372GLER ERASMO HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZMayor
11225393DANIEL ROMAN ARIAS GUTIERREZCapitán de Corbeta
11234508ROBERTO JESUS MESA MONTEVERDEMayor
11250672JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ SUAREZMayor
11263224JOSE CAYETANO SANGRONE FLORESMayor
11267933ROLANDO JOSE TROCONIS SOTOMayor
11269123JUAN LUIS RIVERO NELOMayor
11274637JAVIER GREGORIO ROMERO CHIRINOSMayor
11275653EDWARDS JOSE BETANCOURT SALCEDOMayor
11276304JUAN CARLOS AGUERO MEDINAMayor
11282128HERNAN DIONISIO RINCON PAZMayor
11287592LARRY FELIX BRAVO BORJASMayor
11291399EMIL JOSE CHAVEZ URDANETACapitán
11293391ALBERTO JESUS MONTILLA BRAVOCapitán de Corbeta
11294714OVASKY ELIAS MORENO FUENMAYORCapitán de Corbeta
11303023RAUL ANTONIO BRACHO JAIMESCapitán
11305815EDUARDO JOSE SELLONE DAVIDMayor
11309270JOHN WILFREDO ANTONIO MONCADA CONTRERASMayor
11312538CESAR ALEJANDRO MARCANO RODRIGUEZMayor
11344561JOSE RAMON FIGUERA VALDEZMayor
11351081GREGORIO ANTONIO BRICEÑO PANIAGUACapitán de Corbeta
11351692JOSE ALEJANDRO SEVILLA CASTELLANOSCapitán de Corbeta
11353606YOE RAMON DIAZ PERALTAMayor
11354420AUGUSTO ALBERTO GONZALEZ TORREALBAMayor
11362609EDSON JOSE LORETO MEDINAMayor
11365436JESUS MIGUEL MELIAN TORREALBACapitán de Corbeta
11377271JORGE VIDAL FIGUEROA MALAVECapitán de Corbeta
11382201LUIS GONZAGA LOPEZ ROMEROMayor
11390711HENRY JOSE PARRA CASTILLOMayor
11406438GONZALO JOSE GOMEZ CASTILLOCapitán
11407185MAURICIO JAVIER PEREZ SOSACapitán de Corbeta
11408377ARGENIS ENRIQUE LINARES SILVAMayor
11409060JORGE JOSE MEJIAS PINOCapitán de Corbeta
11411414CARLOS ALFREDO RUGGIERO PARRACapitán de Corbeta
11414990ANDERSON JOSE RENDON ZAMBRANOMayor
11415034HENRY JOSE SALAZAR SOLORZANOMayor
11421752ERNESTO GABRIEL CORDERO RAUSSEOCapitán de Corbeta
11431295EMILIO JOSE ALVAREZ GIMENEZMayor
11431982EFRAIN JOSE SANCHEZ ROMANMayor
11434057FIDIAS JOSE MUÑOZ PERDIGONMayor
11453565TRINO ALEJANDRO MILLAN HERNANDEZCapitán de Corbeta
11469820FRANKLIN JOSE VARELA RANGELMayor
11472644ANTONIO JOSE QUINTERO TREMONTCapitán de Corbeta
11484868DANIEL JHONNY GOYO PULIDOMayor
11491094CARLOS JOSE LABRADOR BARRETOCapitán
11491865MANUEL VALENTIN GUTIERREZ SANCHEZMayor
11493691CARLOS MANUEL GUERRERO GARCIAMayor
11496429MIGUEL ANGEL RAMONES GALVIZMayor
11500741NOVIS ENRIQUE BORGES FERNANDEZMayor
11502345ROMITH ALBERTO PARRA ACEVEDOMayor
11505769ELYONER DELGADO CARRILLOMayor
11514154BISMARK MARACOYMO CASTAÑEDA RODRIGUEZMayor
11515746EVENCIO JOSE CARRERA CALZADILLAMayor
11516810LEONARDO RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ PUCHETECapitán de Corbeta
11529341HENRY ALFREDO BRICEÑO ROJASMayor
11552611JOSE FRANCISCO BERMUDEZ LUGOCapitán de Corbeta
11555808OBLAK JOSE GUTIERREZ MARTINEZMayor
11581201PEDRO MANUEL ZERPA PIÑEROMayor
11581629RICHARD JOSE HERRERA GONZALEZMayor
11589940ELIJAIN ANTONIO VASQUEZ PINEDAMayor
11590551MIGUEL ANTONIO YILALES ARTEAGAMayor
11596801ALDO ABIGAIL TORRES FALCONCapitán de Corbeta
11597322NORBER JOSE TORRES ORTIZMayor
11599886RAFAEL ARTURO PERNALETE ROMEROCapitán de Corbeta
11603984FRANCISCO EDUARDO CONTRERAS OSORIOCapitán de Corbeta
11635714WILLIAM ANTONIO FERNANDEZ BARRETOMayor
11639524PEDRO MIGUEL PERAZA AGUILARCapitán de Corbeta
11640784RIGMERC GILBERTO MEDINA QUIJADACapitán de Corbeta
11645018JOSE DE JESUS BARROETA AZCONCapitán de Corbeta
11652036ROBINSON ALBERTO GARCIACapitán de Corbeta
11654927LEONARDO ANTONIO BARRETO ACOSTACapitán de Corbeta
11655618GERMAN JOSE SANCHEZ OSORIOMayor
11673853REINALDO WILLIAM LARA SEIJASMayor
11673936MARCOS MAURICIO BRANCALEONI MUJICACapitán de Corbeta
11676175CESAR SANTO CARBAJAL PEÑAMayor
11677999ADOLFREDO LIENDO SANCHEZMayor
11683368LUIS ANDRES HERNANDEZ MONTAÑEZCapitán de Corbeta
11688721GREGORIO JOSE MEJIA JUSTOCapitán de Corbeta
11689624VICTOR JOSE AGUILERA TOMOCHEMayor
11691620YOHANNY JOSE ARIAS CALVOMayor
11711996HEIVAN ANTONIO PALMA BRICEÑOMayor
11724941OTTO GUILLERMO AGUILERA GARCIAMayor
11729396FRAMBEL ANTONIO CAMPOS VELASQUEZCapitán de Corbeta
11747338RICHARD ATTILA FIGUEREDO CUARTEROMayor
11756453EDUARDO JOSE GONZALEZ CORREAMayor
11761525JOSE ISMAEL TORREALBA SILVAMayor
11774299LUIS CONCEPCION MEDINA GUZMANMayor
11783641ERNESTO GERARDO CARDENAS GUTIERREZMayor
11798386FERNANDO JOSE RUIZ PERDOMOCapitán de Corbeta
11803862HERNAN JOSE MARRUFO VARGASMayor
11812730KUSMAN JOSE SANTAMARIA ISTURIZCapitán de Corbeta
11817034ELVIS RAFAEL DURAN LOBOMayor
11820082ADRIAN ALFONSO ALAÑA BRACHOCapitán de Corbeta
11824195GUSTAVO ELOY FLORES GERAUDCapitán de Corbeta
11826654JOSE ANGEL ROJAS CORDOVAMayor
11832963LUIS AUGUSTO GUILARTE MAGOCapitán
11833121NELSON ALEXANDER FRANCESCHI MARQUEZMayor
11833911CARLOS EDUARDO RIVERO RAMOSMayor
11833929ANTONIO SALVADOR SIGNORELLI VIVENESMayor
11838084WILLIAM JOSE PEREZ VALENCIAMayor
11861556ANGEL FRANCISCO RIVERO GARCIACapitán de Corbeta
11865172EDGARD CRUZ JIMENEZ HERNANDEZMayor
11865178TERWIN ALEJANDRO VALERA HERNANDEZCapitán
11866686MARCOS ANTONIO SANCHEZ ESCALONAMayor
11895068ALEXANDER DE JESUS TORRES FERNANDEZCapitán
11905910DIEGO ANTONIO ALCALA MARTINEZMayor
11916497JULIO CESAR DE JESUS ESPINOZA TORRESMayor
11917202ANGEL EDUARDO PULIDO GONZALEZMayor
11917313RHAZES ELIAS LAREZ CEDEÑOCapitán
11918193LUIS ZEYN GUZMAN HERNANDEZCapitán de Corbeta
11922038EDUARD ADRIAN RIVERO BARAZARTECapitán de Corbeta
11923136BENJAMIN EMIRO FLORES DIAZMayor
11924145EFREN RAMON RIVERO LAROCCACapitán
11931074DAVID GERONIMO MENDOZA VILLAMIZARMayor
11936285PEDRO IGNACIO VILORIA RAMOSCapitán
11936681CARLOS JAVIER CABRE CHIRINOSMayor
11936999LUIS ENRIQUE PAEZ PEREZMayor
11939611LUIS GUILLERMO SANDOVAL SEQUERAMayor
11941231EMILIO JOSE TOYO YANCYCapitán
11947013GUSTAVO GREGORIO BERMUDEZ PERNALETTEMayor
11955759FRANCISCO LUIS MORENOMayor
11963958MARCOS AURELIO PAEZ MOLINAMayor
11969188REINALDO JOSE GRANADO RAMIREZMayor
11985102MANUEL AUGUSTO VIVAS MARTINEZMayor
11992129NEFRAN JOHAN SUAREZ CELISMayor
12014037MARLON JOSE FUENTES VELASQUEZCapitán de Corbeta
12025469CARLOS ULISES HERNANDEZ ROJASMayor
12032958JAVIER BORGES GARNICAMayor
12047084NEMISTO SEGUNDO VALERO PEÑAMayor
12054902FREDDY RAFAEL PLATHI FIGUERACapitán de Corbeta
12111186EFREN DE JESUS FLORES MENDEZMayor
12111922IVANHOE ARDEMIS SALAS DAVILACapitán
12126353MIGUEL ANGEL LEAL ACOSTAMayor
12137203KELLY YOJAN GONZALEZ REQUENAMayor
12138886RICARDO ANTONIO BANDRES SANDOVALMayor
12139063EDUARDO JOSE RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZCapitán de Corbeta
12147138LUIS ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ GONZALEZMayor
12157010PEDRO ANTONIO ALEMAN D LIMACapitán de Corbeta
12164261WILMER ALEXANDER RIVAS MORENOCapitán de Corbeta
12173950AUGUSTO BENJAMIN MENDEZ RIVASCapitán
12174678OSCAR EDUARDO MENDOZA MALDONADOCapitán de Corbeta
12201295LUIS JACINTO MEZA MORACapitán de Corbeta
12204761CARLOS ANDRES ARVELOMayor
12213026JOSE ALCIDES CACERES SANDIACapitán de Corbeta
12215077ALFONZO GABRIEL SALAZAR GRANADOCapitán
12226574YOLHMER ELEWIS VIVAS TORREALBAMayor
12245789VICTOR JOSE BARRAEZ FONSECACapitán
12270919IRANY JOSE SOTILLO PENOTTMayor
12294434RICHARD ENRIQUE GUILLENT MESAMayor
12324528LUIS AUGUSTO JIMENEZMayor
12326510ROBERT JESUS SALAZAR FERNANDEZCapitán
12334106JESUS PAUL CASTRO RAMIREZMayor
12348409RONY WILLIAMS CARRERO MARQUEZCapitán
12363465CARLOS EDUARDO MOSQUEDA MARQUEZCapitán
12375963JAVIER ENRIQUE MAGALLANESMayor
12381287PEDRO JOSE BOGADO CASTELLANOMayor
12418157RUBEN DARIO GARCIA MARTINEZMayor
12496168DANNY JAVIER VELASCO CONTRERASTeniente de Navío
12499928EMIGDIO ANTONIO FANEITE CASTELLANOCapitán
12513535LENIN AARON URDANETA AÑEZMayor
12517132EDGAR OMAR VALDEZ RAMIREZCapitán
12517689WILMER ALEXANDER CACERES SANCHEZCapitán
12546335LUIS MANUEL CARRION VILLARROELCapitán
12556507ELIO RODOLFO MUNDARAY ZORRILLAMayor
12621417HENRY ANTONIO GARCIA DELMARCapitán
12632240ANGEL RICARDO SEGURA CONTRERASCapitán
12698316ROBERT LAWRENCE PRADO VARGASCapitán
12704488RAFAEL ANGEL RIVERO SAAVEDRATeniente de Navío
12729176JOEL BENITO LOPEZ RANGELTeniente de Navío
12730522RODNEY MAURYZZY DELGADO MUROCapitán
12745875JEAN CARLOS MEZA MOSQUERACapitán
12748619TIRFELP JOSE VELASQUEZ BRITOCapitán
12764706RONALD RAFAEL GALINDO ORTEGATeniente de Navío
12764843RUBEN MADRID CONTRERASCapitán
12796062JAVIER ANTONIO HERNANDEZ PALOMARESCapitán
12814575GUSTAVO ADOLFO LOZADA CHACONTeniente de Navío
12849069JOSE ALEXANDER FLORES MORALESCapitán
12889714JUAN RAMON SUAREZ PEREZTeniente de Navío
12938295MIGUEL ANGEL PARELES RODRIGUEZCapitán
12959460FRANCISCO ANTONIO GUERRERO DELL ORACapitán
13002096GUSTAVO DIONISIO GARCIA GONZALEZTeniente de Navío
13029628HECTOR FELIPE FIGUEROA TAPIATeniente de Navío
13036477HELMER MIGUEL PRATO VELOZCapitán
13062742ROBERT ARCANGEL LEAL PEREZCapitán
13074243JESUS RAFAEL HERNANDEZ LOPEZTeniente de Navío
13075318AMERICA DEL VALLE ZORRILLA CLEMANTTeniente de Fragata
13108658RICARDO ALBERTO BUITRAGO URBINATeniente de Navío
13118677JHONNY RAMON BRICEÑO BASTIDASTeniente de Fragata
13149359EGLER YHOAND SUMALAVE ANDRADECapitán
13186367EDUARDO JOSE BARRETO CLAVIJOCapitán
13188611ALFREDO RAMON SIVIRA ELIAZCapitán
13205915EDGAR ALEXANDER MARTINEZ BRICEÑOCapitán
13228772AUGUSTO RICARDO GONZALEZ CAMACHOCapitán
13237028HECTOR JOSE CORONADO POLEOCapitán
13252176CARLOS ALEXANDER VASQUEZ CARDENASTeniente de Navío
13265729HERNAN JOSE OSORIO CENTOFANTITeniente de Fragata
13265769JULIO NELSON VILCHEZ RINCONCapitán
13290170MARCIAL MALDONADO TORRESCapitán
13304293PEDRO RAFAEL OCHOA STEPUSZYSZYNCapitán
13313482HERASI PASCUAL SILVA SUAREZCapitán
13325163JOSE CLEMENTE CALDERON ORTIZCapitán
13326820JEAN CARLOS ESTRADA GOUDETTTeniente de Navío
13326828XAMMAR DAVID RENDON ADAMESCapitán
13336059KARLOS GABRIEL RIVAS ROJASTeniente de Navío
13338072CARLOS GUSTAVO MACSOTAY RAUSEOTeniente de Navío
13385379LUIS EDUARDO LEANDRO MARCANOCapitán
13419060JESUS ALEXANDER FREITAS MORENOTeniente de Fragata
13465655CESAR ARTURO JUNIOR ARRAZABAL IPINCETeniente
13486958JOAN MANUEL SOTILLO BERNALTeniente de Navío
13487022CESAR AUGUSTO DE LUCA MARTINEZTeniente de Navío
13496396MAURO LUIS RODRIGUEZ CRASTOCapitán
13496667IVAN RAMON PACHECO ODUBERTeniente de Navío
13517708NICOLAS MARIANO BORDONES TOVARCapitán
13519608CESAR ALEJANDRO COLMENARES DI CICCOTeniente de Navío
13533553JESUS ABRAHAM VALERA TOVARTeniente de Navío
13541237ALI ROBERTO SOJO BERRIOSTeniente de Navío
13548764LEONARDO JOSE POLANCO GOMEZTeniente de Navío
13556919RAFAEL CIRILO MARCANO BELLOSOTeniente de Fragata
13564729JOSE DAVID ZERPA SARMIENTOTeniente de Navío
13572187LEONARDO JOSE CHIRINOS CASTILLOTeniente de Navío
13578505HECTOR LUIS CASTILLO GUZMANTeniente de Navío
13588324EDDICSON ALEXANDER RIBEIRO JAIMESTeniente de Navío
13613150JUAN CARLOS SILGUERO LOVERASTeniente de Navío
13630205RAFAEL JOSE MARTINEZ GONZALEZTeniente de Navío
13641105HUBERT EDUARDO OJEDA VELASQUEZTeniente de Fragata
13644449NICAR AUGUSTA DIAZ PUCHETeniente de Fragata
13664992DANIEL GREGORIO FONTAINE DAOTeniente de Navío
13673596ROBERT LUIS PARRA MORENOTeniente de Navío
13712368RAFAEL ANDRES DIAZ DELGADOTeniente de Navío
13721724RAFAEL ANTONIO GIL BARONECapitán
13725875ANDRES EBEL BLANCO GUTIERREZTeniente de Navío
13730123FREDDY DELVALLE ZABALETA SALAZARTeniente de Navío
13731655LUIS EDUARDO ROMERO ARCIACapitán
13737012LERIMAR AMELI BLANCO PACHECOTeniente de Fragata
13742642ELI SAUL PETIT TOMEYTeniente de Fragata
13746608JOSE RAMON OVALLES BLANCOCapitán
13755261WILLIAM JOSE ORTEGA TEJADACapitán
13763134JAVIER SOLANO PEREZ MENDEZCapitán
13763294JOSE VICENTE DIAZ RAMIREZTeniente de Navío
13770339KEIJI JOSE OSADA MACHADOTeniente de Navío
13779055EFRAIN LEONARDO LAGUNA LOVERATeniente de Fragata
13800044RONALD ALEXANDER GONCALVES MENDOZATeniente de Fragata
13824319FELIX JOSE PEREZ CARREÑOTeniente de Fragata
13835467JOSE ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ ROMEROTeniente de Navío
13835859CARLOS JESUS SANCHEZ VASQUEZCapitán
13843556JESUS ELIEZER ROMAN MOLINATeniente de Fragata
13850835DANIEL JOSE TORO GAMEZCapitán
13851795MARCOS ROSARIO VELASQUEZ RAMIREZCapitán
13860372EDUARDO ENRIQUE ROMERO SANCHEZTeniente de Navío
13866781FRANCISCO JOSE NOFFRA HERNANDEZTeniente de Navío
13872156IROSOKY NAIRET ESLAVA CORASPETeniente de Fragata
13886031LUIS EDUARDO AGUILERA PUERTASTeniente de Fragata
13886628JOSE IGNACIO BRICEÑO MAQUEDATeniente de Navío
13886781FRANCISCO JOSE NOFFRA HERNANDEZTeniente de Navío
13911057EDWARD GABRIEL PEDROZA GONZALEZTeniente de Navío
13953751NYLMER DANILSY TREJOS DE SEMINOTeniente
13967059MOISES MENDEZ ROJASTeniente de Fragata
13994333VICTOR GUILLERMO MACHIQUEZ RIOSTeniente de Fragata
14007923LEONARDO RAMON LANDINO MEDINATeniente de Navío
14027768JHEFFERSON JESUS QUIÑONES CHIRINOCapitán
14031015WILLFREMS ALBERTO ACKERS ANTEQUERATeniente de Fragata
14039361ARIS JOSE RUIZ GADEATeniente
14041909JAMES AUGUSTO CHACON CACERESCapitán
14042213NELSON ADRIAN PIRELA PEREZTeniente de Navío
14058079ARMIND JOSUETH SALAZAR ALVAREZCapitán
14136030MARCO ANTONIO PORTILLO AGUILARCapitán
14139311RODOLFO ALBERTO RAMIREZ BERNALTeniente de Navío
14143905ISNALDO JAVIER SOTILLO PRIMERATeniente de Fragata
14158755SANTIAGO ALEXANDER SUAREZ RAMIREZTeniente de Fragata
14171882FRAICEL YURITZA BARROETA CRUZTeniente de Fragata
14203364GERARDO ENRIQUE ROJAS ESTETeniente de Navío
14209019ELIAS ENRIQUE ARTEAGA ESCALONATeniente
14240288MONICA ANTONIETA BLANCO SANDOVALTeniente de Fragata
14272942JIMMY HARRY CAMACARO CAMACHOCapitán
14281293ROGER GREGORIO ABREU PEREZCapitán
14296458JOAN DANIEL SOTELDO PEREZTeniente de Navío
14299710JUAN CARLOS BETANCOURT MELENDESTeniente de Navío
14302268RICHARD JOSE SANCHEZ LOZADACapitán
14303965YERICA YOSMARY PARRACapitán
14304965CARLOS ROBERTO PEREZ MONTESDEOCACapitán
14318834JOSE FRANCISCO COLINA MENDOZACapitán
14327961FRANCISCO JAVIER RIVAS RAMOSCapitán
14330161FERNANDO JOSE BETANCOURT PONTECapitán
14364369MARTIN SOCRATE RODRIGUEZ SOTILLOCapitán
14381882MANUEL ALEJANDRO BORDONES CUENCASTeniente de Fragata
14383286CLAUDIA MERCEDES YELAMO SARMIENTOTeniente de Fragata
14407674RODOLFO JOSE SANOJA COLLTeniente de Fragata
14413890LUIS MANUEL LAREZ MARTINEZTeniente de Navío
14442237ORLANDO ANDRES MEDINA GONZALEZTeniente de Fragata
14468029GILBERTO ENRIQUE GARCIA MARCANOCapitán
14470308CARIDAD DE LOS ANGELES VALERA DE QUINTEROTeniente
14512749EDDYXON OVIDIO MEDINA GIMENEZTeniente de Navío
14516252YOHAN ANTONIO MAGO MARTINEZTeniente de Fragata
14525896JOSE RAMON CHOURIO CHAVEZTeniente de Fragata
14531984JEAN PIERO ALEXANDER ROMEROTeniente de Fragata
14536631OSCAR EDUARDO SEQUERA MARTINEZTeniente de Fragata
14549973JONATHAN MANUEL ARMANDO RODRIGUEZ CIVIDANESCapitán
14550471JESUS ANTONIO PEÑA CASTROCapitán
14557946JOAN MANUEL ROMAN HERNANDEZTeniente de Navío
14570820LUZ MARINA VILLAFAÑE PEREZTeniente
14576603MARIA EUGENIA PEREZ SANCHEZTeniente
14626144KRYSTHYAN JOHAN JIMENEZ CAMEJOTeniente de Navío
14626530JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ CHACONTeniente de Navío
14636807RAIZA NAZARETH AZUAJETeniente
14661330DANIEL JOSE SEGURA GIRALDETTeniente de Fragata
14689268MAY LING SPERANDIO RODRIGUEZTeniente de Fragata
14741172CAROLYN JOHANNA OJEDA PEÑALOZATeniente
14749509LEINITH YOUSEP DIAZTeniente de Navío
14769990MARLEY ALESSANDRA SANZ SINZATeniente de Fragata
14782899CARLOS EDUARDO COLMENARES SANCHEZTeniente de Navío
14791474MARIALEJANDRA PALACIOS PEREZTeniente
14809785VICTOR MANUEL GARCIA SILVATeniente de Fragata
14820459ENRIQUE JOSE PRADO SANGRONISTeniente de Fragata
14826352ALEXIS ALEXANDER ANGULO VETANCOURTTeniente de Fragata
14890760RAUL ALBERTO MARQUEZ NOROÑOTeniente de Fragata
14912425OVIDIO ANDRES CARRASCO MOSQUEDACapitán
14941014PEDRO ANTONIO VITORA PORRASTeniente de Fragata
14942110TATIANA DEL ROCIO RAMIREZ HERNANDEZTeniente de Fragata
14956651JOSE MANUEL GIMENEZ SANCHEZTeniente
14959636RAMON GERARDO MONTERO RODRIGUEZTeniente de Fragata
14959905ERIMAR DEL CARMEN MONTAÑEZ DE GRANADILLOTeniente
15006023RUBEN DARIO BRAVO RODRIGUEZTeniente de Fragata
15017055DANNYS ALEJANDRA AMAYA AMAYATeniente de Fragata
15079345DAMARIS KATHERINA SAENZ ROMEROTeniente de Fragata
15087392ALAMO RAFAEL HERNANDEZ ESCALANTETeniente
15101484GRUMMAN ANTONIO TOVAR ORTATeniente
15122428PABLO ELIAS PEREZ SANCHEZTeniente
15123556WILLIAM SMITH PEREZ BARRETOTeniente
15124721RICHARD JAVIER LEREICO CARABALLOTeniente de Fragata
15143142RAMON ANGEL URBINA CARREROTeniente de Fragata
15183742HUMBERTO JOSE MUÑOZ PAOLINOTeniente de Fragata
15185060DAVID RAMON APARCEDO CEDEÑOTeniente de Fragata
15197741DANNYELYS DANIELA GONZALEZ GONZALEZTeniente
15206297ELSY ANTONIETA GUANIPA MOLINATeniente de Fragata
15264628MARIA FERNANDA AULAR CORDEROTeniente de Fragata
15266155GABRIEL JESUS BRITO SUAREZTeniente de Fragata
15274341LUIS AQUILES MEDINA ESPINOZATeniente de Fragata
15299048GIANNI ANTONIO SANCHEZ BARBETTATeniente de Fragata
15364603WILMER RAMSES AYALA GAIZERTeniente
15365874OMAR JOSE GONZALEZ DUQUETeniente
15393943JACKSON ADRIAN GARCIA BETANCOURTTeniente
15473031LEONARD ENRIQUE RUIZ CADORETeniente
15473496ANIBAL ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ GOMEZTeniente
15489722FRANKLIN JULIANS PEÑA PADRONTeniente de Fragata
15498082JULIO CESAR HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZTeniente
15518919JORGE ALFONZO MARTINTeniente de Fragata
15518919MARTIN JORGE ALFONZOTeniente de Fragata
15529767JUVANI JOSUE RAMON MATERAN MONASTERIOTeniente
15532044ANGELICA MARIA FIGUERA CARDENASTeniente
15532050JOSE DANIEL CASTILLO GOMEZTeniente
15584902ULISES JOSE CASTELLANO SALASTeniente
15595302JUAN CARLOS VARON RUIZTeniente de Fragata
15609849JOSE FRANCISCO BERNAL RONDONTeniente
15611106HENRY ARMANDO ESPINOZA PRADOTeniente
15615504JOSE GUILLERMO MARTINEZ DELGADOTeniente de Fragata
15623587ARIADNA COROMOTO PEREDA RINCONTeniente de Fragata
15662272FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ LUNATeniente de Fragata
15664501CHEYNGER MICHELLY PORRA PONCETeniente de Fragata
15665824JOSEPH ARGENIS GIL LOAIZATeniente de Fragata
15714198GERARDO ALFREDO NARVAEZ GONZALEZTeniente de Fragata
15736451PATRICIA VIRGINIA KINSLER GAMEZTeniente de Fragata
15743879JOSE LUIS ESTELA MUJICATeniente de Fragata
15752997ORLANDA MARIA CADENAS BRICEÑOTeniente de Fragata
15769914WILLIAM JOSE SEGURA PEREZTeniente de Fragata
15800632JULIO CESAR MONSANTO CHACINTeniente de Fragata
15818249WILLIAM ATAHUALPA AGUILAR BLANCOTeniente de Fragata
15818718JOSE FILIBERTO USECHE DUQUETeniente
15841888SANDRA CAROLINA BASTIDAS DE INFANTETeniente de Fragata
15861805JAVIER ANTONIO BARRIOS MORENOTeniente
15865320FELIX ALEXANDER MORENO HERNANDEZTeniente
15894800JOSE RICARDO ISTILLARTE VARGASTeniente de Fragata
15899234JEAN CARLOS CHIQUES OLIVEROTeniente
15911354GUILLERMO MIGUEL PANTOJA ROMEROTeniente de Fragata
15920065CARLOS ALEJANDRO LOPEZ HERNANDEZTeniente de Fragata
15923309JORGE LUIS MATERANO PEREZTeniente
15923425CESAR AUGUSTO ABREU NOVOATeniente de Fragata
15927537ANDRES ELOY VEGA URBINATeniente de Fragata
15929712NAGHLE MARIANO ANDRADE ACOSTATeniente de Fragata
15967222JOSE GREGORIO GIL ALTUVETeniente de Fragata
15967722EVELYN LORENA RAMIREZ DE BECERRATeniente de Fragata
15978199JOSE CLAUDIO CARRERO ROSALESTeniente
15979460DAMIAN GEORNEST SANCHEZ CHRISSOTeniente de Fragata
15991723YAMIL RAFAEL ORTEGA BUSTAMANTETeniente
15991775LUIS ANGEL GARCIA SILVATeniente
15993732YORMAN JOSE VERA PEREZTeniente
15998187DOMINGO ALEJANDRO FERRER MONTILLATeniente de Fragata
16010241LEONARDO MANUEL COA VIAMONTETeniente de Fragata
16012678LUIS ALBERTO PATIÑO LINARESTeniente
16050599LUIS GERARDO LAREZ MARTINEZTeniente de Fragata
16052999ENDERSSON JAVIER SULBARAN MONTILLATeniente de Fragata
16075557VANESSA CHIQUINQUIRA CALDERA SUAREZTeniente
16089642CARLOS EDUARDO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZTeniente
16098991FRED JOSE CONTRERAS RAMOSTeniente
16106775RUBEN ALEJANDRO CARABALLO FARIASTeniente de Fragata
16110454WILMER ARTURO CASANOVA ARAQUETeniente
16124664YONAL ALBERTO PRIETO MEDINATeniente
16124887LUIS ACACIO MARTINEZ PONCETeniente de Fragata
16125053LUBIN RAMIREZ ALVAREZTeniente
16128911VICTOR MANUEL PEREZ ALEJOSTeniente
16132401FRANKLIN JESUS MONTERO QUINTANATeniente
16139009ASDRUBAL JESUS LANZ MORENOTeniente de Fragata
16148485NESMAR LISSETTE ARIAS FIGUEROATeniente de Fragata
16180075MARIA ALEJANDRA URRIOLA SENEIVATeniente de Fragata
16197609ISMAEL JOSE ALBUERNE EXPOSITOTeniente de Fragata
16202039YOSWAR ARNALDO FLORES GONZALEZTeniente de Fragata
16205256ELIEN MARILIN MORENO DE HERNANDEZTeniente
16205617YOHAN ALEXIS BOLIVAR GONZALEZTeniente
16207107MARIGLISE AREVALO DE ACOSTATeniente
16227527JESUS FERNANDO NAVAS MERLOTeniente de Fragata
16238865CHARLIE GERARDO FARIAS CRESPOTeniente de Fragata
16255334JAVIER DEL JESUS OROPEZA RUIZTeniente de Fragata
16263606ERICK LUIS HAYRONT MORILLO SIERRALTATeniente de Fragata
16273787CARLOS JOSE ARAQUE PEREZTeniente de Fragata
16274273MARIA GABRIELA PINEDA PEÑALOZATeniente de Fragata
16290902GABRIEL ORLANDO GARCIA GRATEROLTeniente de Fragata
16301529JOSE GREGORIO BARRIOS TORRESTeniente de Fragata
16307731ENDERSON JOSE URDANETA AGUILARTeniente
16339513XAVIER JOSE FRANCO ROSATeniente
16340308ELIAS MOISES SANCHEZ PEREZTeniente
16340776CARLOS ALEJANDRO GARABAN HERRERATeniente
16340821HITLER JESUS MELENDEZ BONIATeniente
16344842DANIEL ALEJANDRO NECOL BUTTAFUOCOTeniente de Fragata
16357305RANCE MOISES URBAEZTeniente
16380226HAROL CRISTIAN CLEMENTE CAMACHOTeniente de Fragata
16405980CLEOTILDE LISETH FUENTES DE SALDEÑOTeniente
16406419MANUEL ALEXANDER PABON ESTEVESTeniente
16408316LUIS MIGUEL LOPEZ RAMIREZTeniente
16420126ENDER EDUARDO SUAREZ GUERRATeniente de Fragata
16430966RANDY ANDERSON BECERRA REQUENATeniente de Fragata
16433640RAUDDYS GUILLERMO JOSE CHACON DOMINGUEZTeniente de Fragata
16434777FERNANDO RAFAEL SANCHEZ GARBANTeniente
16455439CESAR ARMANDO FLORES PIÑEROTeniente de Fragata
16461649DANNY JOSE GONZALEZ RICOTeniente de Fragata
16461984ENZO JAVIER GONZALEZ VASQUEZTeniente de Fragata
16474195RUBEN ALEJANDRO PEÑA GONZALEZTeniente
16476102JUANA MARIA SOTO RUIZTeniente de Fragata
16476830DIEGO ERNESTO TORRES GUTIERREZTeniente de Fragata
16541558LUIS EDUARDO CASIQUE RODRIGUEZTeniente de Fragata
16551742YARELYS AMANDA SANCHEZ MENDOZATeniente
16553594MARBELYS LINOR MORENO FERNANDEZTeniente
16562303ABNER ISRAEL GARCIA VERATeniente de Fragata
16584902ORLANDO JOSE LARA VIVASTeniente
16591926GUILLERMO LUIS RANGEL BECERRATeniente de Fragata
16596167LIXANDER JOSE RODRIGUEZ LIRATeniente de Fragata
16610130JOSE ALBERTO HERNANDEZ MENDOZATeniente
16656349JAIRO ENRIQUE LABRADOR DOMADORTeniente de Fragata
16656714RAMON EDUARDO CASTILLO DURANTeniente de Fragata
16661759DANNY RAFAEL AGUILERA MONASCALTeniente de Fragata
16675456OMAR JOSSE MANUEL BLANCO RODRIGUEZTeniente
16676246ANGEL ALBERTO LOVERA ROMEROTeniente
16683261JESUS RAFAEL HERRERA ISTILLARTETeniente de Fragata
16690169FREDDY HAYESSER QUINTERO CORDOBATeniente
16690654NELSON ANTONIO GARCIA RODRIGUEZTeniente
16691165JESUS CLEMENTE ZAA RIOSTeniente
16692483ALEJANDRA VICTORIA NUÑEZ DIAZTeniente
16692926EMIRO ELIAS PEÑA CONCHATeniente
16701002JOSE ALBERTO LOPEZ MENDOZATeniente de Fragata
16719501ISRAEL DAVID ARAGON REQUENATeniente de Fragata
16758318PAOLA CRISTINA CALDERON VASQUEZTeniente de Fragata
16778424JHELFIN RUBEN ZAMBRANO ZAMBRANOTeniente de Fragata
16794441GINO JESUS PELUSO MARZOCCATeniente de Fragata
16835546JULIO CESAR NAVEDA RIVASTeniente de Fragata
16849861HECTOR ENRIQUE BORGES LOMBANOTeniente de Fragata
16851912ROMAN EDUARDO MARQUINA BASTIDASTeniente
16863412VANESSA GARCIA DE GARABITOTeniente
16863608ERNESTO ENRIQUE GOMEZ MELENDEZTeniente de Fragata
16864412GREGORY JOSEPH SALAS RAMOSTeniente
16869209EDWARD GUILLERMO VILLALOBOS YANEZTeniente
16881374JOHNNY ALFONSO PARADA DELGADILLOTeniente de Fragata
16894212RONALD RAFAEL BOSCAN VARGASTeniente Coronel
16897108WALTER JUNIOR SALAS LUGOTeniente de Fragata
16905334ALEXANDER DE JESUS ESCORIHUELA GUTIERREZTeniente
17014953PEDRO ALFONZO SIMON CABRERATeniente
17015292ALBERTO JOSE MAZA QUINTANATeniente de Fragata
17016364EDUARDO JOSE FIGUEROA MARCHENATeniente
17016936IBIS MARUSY GAUNA MERCADOTeniente de Fragata
17043337ALVARO LUIS PACHECO CAMPOSTeniente
17062096JOSE GREGORIO LOPEZ MAITATeniente de Fragata
17074255LUIS JOSE PEREZ APONTETeniente
17124694RAUL EDUARDO DIAZ CASADOTeniente de Fragata
17164030SERGIO LUIS HERNANDEZ GOMEZTeniente
17255850NABOR ERNESTO HERRERA PETITTeniente de Fragata
17273207ASTRID ROSSANA TORREALBA DE PINOTeniente
17275446REINALDO JOSE ACOSTA LORETOTeniente
17284534ANTONIO JULIO SCOLA LUGOTeniente de Fragata
17316505LORIANA YASMINA MORENO PEREZTeniente de Fragata
17352566LUISANA JACINTA DE JESUS GALLARDO GUERREROTeniente
17447458DORANGELA GONZALEZ BARRIOSTeniente de Fragata
17470562JOSE ABIGAIL FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZTeniente
17546597JOHN ALEJANDRO GIOVANNUCCI GILTeniente
5528651JOSE EDUARDO ZAMBRANO ZAMBRANOMayor
6169926JOSE CARLOS ORTA MARRONCapitán de Fragata
6228195JONNY JOSE BETANCOURT FERNANDEZCapitán de Fragata
6234379ADELSO JUNIOR MENDOZAMayor
6276372RODOLFO SANCHEZ VEROESCapitán de Fragata
6286809SIMON JOSE HERNANDEZ APONTEMayor
6289295EDUARDO JOSE BASTIDAS PARRAMayor
6314202ALEXIS RAMON GOMEZ APONTEMayor
6325142NELSON JOSE SALAS TOVARTeniente Coronel
6330744EMILIO JOSE GREGORIO GALDON ROJASTeniente Coronel
6330773JOSE ESTEBAN ALBARRAN ZABALACapitán de Fragata
6420439CARLOS EDUARDO PEREZTeniente Coronel
6562795CARLOS ENRIQUE ALVAREZ ABREUTeniente Coronel
6681656RAFAEL EDUARDO ELIES IBARRAMayor
6747831RICARDO ALFONSO AVENDAñOCapitán de Corbeta
6750514DIRIMO DANIEL CHIRINOS SULBARANCapitán
6890696JUAN CARLOS ARIAS RIGUALTeniente Coronel
6996411GUSTAVO JOSE MELENDEZ USECHEMayor
7086911OMAR ENRIQUE PAIVA LINARESTeniente Coronel
7096659MAURO RICARDO CORTEZ MONTEROTeniente Coronel
7116266ALEJANDRO FEDERICO MARCANO MENDEZTeniente Coronel
7144996WALDO RAMON VILLASMIL JIMENEZMayor
7170558MANUEL DE JESUS CHIRINOS CRUZTeniente Coronel
7212100JOSE ABIGAIL JASPE CASTELLANOTeniente Coronel
7230215HECTOR JOSE BANDA BLANCOTeniente Coronel
7231465MARCO TULIO ALVAREZ REYESTeniente Coronel
7238908EDGAR ANIBAL BARRIENTOS GUERREROTeniente Coronel
7262467LUIS ENRIQUE MONASTERIOS HERNANDEZTeniente Coronel
7406611TOBIAS MARCIAL PACHECO JIMENEZMayor
7447892PASTOR ADOLFO JIMENEZ GOMEZMayor
7580154ROGER EDUARDO YANEZ YUSTYTeniente Coronel
7684019JOSE ALBERTO OBISPO SALAMANCAMayor
7924561ANGEL EDUARDO PUERTA MILLANTeniente Coronel
7926364JUAN JOSE FERNANDEZ NUÑEZCapitán de Fragata
7958453PEDRO PABLO GONZALEZ MALPICACapitán de Fragata
7959342CRISTO NERIO MOLINA CARRILLOMayor
8037327GERMAN CARRERO GELVISTeniente Coronel
8106424YOFFER JAVIER CHACON RAMIREZMayor
8267082AGUSTIN ENRRIQUE LARA HERNANDEZMayor
8267206JHONY JOSE MARDINI CAMPOSMayor
8268030JOSE GREGORIO ROMEROMayor
8276909RAMON ALEXANDER CEDEÑO SILVAMayor
8294104ALDRIN JESUS ARAO YACOTTTeniente de Navío
8372254HERIBERTO RAFAEL CASTILLO OLIVOTeniente Coronel
8372775JESUS ENRIQUE PRADO SALASTeniente Coronel
8496525JESUS ANTONIO JIMENEZ DELGADOMayor
8505693OTTO GREGORIO URDANETA GONZALEZMayor
8639339PABLO JOSE BRAVO PARRATeniente Coronel
8681841PABLO JOSE RAMIREZ RIOSTeniente Coronel
8683005HENRY ALEXANDER MEDINA PEREZMayor
8690468SALVADOR SANTIAGO MANUITT PAGESMayor
8695166EDIXON GREGORIO BERMUDEZ MATERANMayor
8719999GREGORIO OTONIEL DE JESUS BRICEÑO ARAUJOTeniente Coronel
8760081BLADIMIR HUMBERTO LUGO ARMASMayor
8760607CARLOS LUIS BUSEK RODRIGUEZTeniente Coronel
8804965OMAR ENRIQUE LEAL PACHECOTeniente Coronel
8820720RUBEN DARIO GOMEZCapitán de Fragata
8822533RAMON ARUNI NIEVES HERRERATeniente Coronel
8831421ALEXANDER SCHAVERIN VALLADARESTeniente Coronel
8890776GREGORIO ALBERTO VIZAES RUIZTeniente Coronel
8933884VICENTE EMILIO MENESES RAMIREZTeniente Coronel
8993262JOSE LUIS OMAÑA CACERESCapitán de Corbeta
9142919HOMERO MIRANDA CACERESTeniente Coronel
9239228RICARDO ALBERTO MONTAÑO OCHOAMayor
9243253MAXIURS RAFAEL GREGORIO MEDINA LOPEZMayor
9287463EDGAR JOSE DIAZ RONDONTeniente Coronel
9344207RUBEN ERNESTO ALVIAREZ CONTRERASCapitán de Corbeta
9345089EDICSON DARWIN PEREZ ALVIAREZMayor
9345867MIGUEL ANGEL ROMERO MONTOYAMayor
9385343JAVIER ALFONSO ALARCON VALEROMayor
9461290ALEX EVENCIO MARTINEZ GONZALEZTeniente Coronel
9487585JOSE GREGORIO RIVAS PINEDAMayor
9488801FREDERICK NEWMAN REVETT MENDEZCapitán de Corbeta
9595240ALONSO RAFAEL PEREZ TORRESTeniente Coronel
9640955JOSE RAFAEL ESPINOZA SOLORZANOMayor
9651162JORGE ALBERTO MOLINA PARRATeniente Coronel
9655393MARIO LUIS LUCCITTI TIMUDEZMayor
9665686HUGO ENRIQUE PACHECO SALAZARMayor
9669844WONDER ALFREDO RANGEL CORROMayor
9673077GERARDO RAMON CALDERAMayor
9675239DANNY NALLY CORONEL OCHOAMayor
9687690JOSE GREGORIO PLANCHART BETANCOURTMayor
9688557RONALD RENE PAZ GONZALEZCapitán
9692862ALEJANDRO JOSE RODRIGUEZ MOTAMayor
9695143OSWALDO DOMINGO FERNANDEZ ARAUJOMayor
9750557ROBINSON JOSE VERA CUMARETeniente Coronel
9751911GUZMAN JOSE MACHADO NAVAMayor
9760624ELIO ENRIQUE PARRA OCHOAMayor
9775792JEREMIAS SEGUNDO SANCHEZ GARCIATeniente Coronel
9799008ANGEL YASINAHA SANGUINO VILLALOBOSMayor
9803683NORVIS JESUS PULGAR OBERTOMayor
9820497MARIO MIGUEL MUYALE MEJIAMayor
9845720OSWALDO JESUS NOGUERA QUERALEZTeniente Coronel
9868205FERNANDO ALONZO PEREIRA LEONMayor
9871427ASDRUBAL DAVID TORRES SEIJASMayor
9913263JORGE ALI LORETO HERRERACapitán de Fragata
9940435LUIS DEL VALLE RODRIGUEZCapitán de Corbeta
9941866HENRY JOSE SUMAVILA FUENTESMayor
9943324ARNALDO JOSE GUZMAN BLANCOTeniente Coronel
9968510JERRY KALIL SANTANA BAINMayor
9969021ALEXANDER ANTONIO MOLINACapitán de Fragata
9972817EUGENIO RAFAEL HERNANDEZ OSBORNMayor
4928011CARLOS MAXIMO ANIASI TURCHIOAlmirante
5225425GILBERTO MENESES MONTESGeneral de División
0Marian Carolina Velez MejiasSub-Teniente
10014696MIGUEL ANGEL BRICEÑO RODRIGUEZMayor
10086913EDWIN RAMON MORENO FRASERTeniente Coronel
10200090ALEX JOSE VERA DOUGLASTeniente Coronel
10268424MANUEL YSAUBRO OROZCO MALUENGACapitán
10291428RONNY JOSE GALDONAS MORALESTeniente Coronel
10309188RUSTY ALEXANDER CORCEGA CARABALLOMayor
10329057JOSE CLAUDIO LOVERA LAGOMayor
10392147ELIS ARGENIS FERRER SOSATeniente Coronel
10470327JOSE MIGUEL GREAM CATANAIMATeniente Coronel
10565779FRANKLIN SIGFRIDO DORE MEJIASTeniente Coronel
10569134ROMNY JESUS SANTAELLA SANTAMARIACapitán
10640883LEOBEL JESUS RIVERO PEREZMayor
10673332LUIS JAVIER FERRER GONZALEZMayor
10743111JHOVANY RAMON NOGUERA CEBALLOSCapitán
10749316ANDERSON JONNEY AGUILAR GUERREROMayor
10778988MARIO ALECKSSANDRY PARRA COLMENAREZMayor
10801779EDUARDO JOSE RIVAS VILLAPOLMayor
10827455RONALD ALI GONZALEZ VALENZUELACapitán
10858147SIDUAL ALEXIS PEREZ ESCOBARMayor
10914258YANET COROMOTO ESCALANTE DE RAMIREZCapitán
10952464LORENZO RAFAEL RAMOS FIGUEROASub-Teniente
10965939JESUS ADOLFO CORDONESTeniente
10981221JUAN CARLOS HERRERA MOLFEMayor
10994605DARLING JOSE RAFAEL PEÑA CASTELLANOSCapitán
11048704LISETH YNDIRA MAITA PARRASub-Teniente
11049258DANNY JOSE BETANCOURT SOLERMayor
11063633JAVIER JOSE RODRIGUEZ GARCIAMayor
11090297LUIS BALBINO TORRES FUENMAYORCapitán
11092297ALEJANDRO EZEQUIEL YUSTIZ SEIJASMayor
11093080MARIO DE OLIVEIRA DA COSTAMayor
11115830RAMON ALFONZO MACHADO CASTROCapitán
11116192ANGEL ALBERTO MAGALLANES PETREMayor
11119761ERICKO JOSE HERNANDEZ MARTINEZCapitán
11120418LEX DULIO ALMEIDA ALVARADOCapitán
11154084VICTOR JAVIER SOTO ESCOBARMayor
11162075JOSE DOMINGO AMUNDARAY MARTINEZSub-Teniente
11189426TONY DAVID QUINTERO MONSALVECapitan
11195022FRANKLYN MARIN GUZMANMayor
11272616VLADIMIR ROLANDO GONZALEZ BRIZUELAMayor
11274695ELIAS JOSE GREGORIO REYES ROJASMayor
11344893RAMON GREGORIO HERNANDEZ RIVEROCapitán
11354888CARLOS CORTIZO FERNANDEZCoronel
11364169JULIO ALEXANDER BETANCOURT SEQUERACapitán
11366002FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO HIBIRMAS DELGADOMayor
11374676OSCAR RAMON VILLAMIZAR HERNANDEZMayor
11382398ALONZO MARTINEZ GOITIACapitán
11408198YULIMAR BORGES GUITIANTeniente
11424220OCTAVIO III UROSA RODRIGUEZCapitán
11433441LUIS GERARDO ROMANO GONZALEZCapitán
11439805JUAN FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZMayor
11482687MARCO ANTONIO PEREZ GAINZAMayor
11489061HELIO JOSE FUENTES OLIVOSub-Teniente
11497524FANNY CONSUELO DURAN VELAZCOTeniente
11529922LUIS MANUEL VELASQUEZ LEONMayor
11548862CARLOS EDUARDO MARTINEZ DAZAMayor
11598994JUAN CARLOS PINEDA ROMEROCapitán
11614882MILAGROS CAROLINA LINARESSub-Teniente
11648307SERBANDO ALBENIS PUERTA AREVALOMayor
11653054EDUARDO JOSE AULAR PARRAMayor
11688839JUAN CARLOS BLANCO VALENZUELAMayor
11740324RENE GABRIEL ACUÑA CASTROCapitán
11757477HERMES LEOMAR OJEDA VERENZUELAMayor
11797825ANDRES ELOY HERNANDEZ ORTIZCapitán
11811615YOVER JESUS ANDRADE MORALESMayor
11814622LENIN ADOLFREDO JUAREZ UZCATEGUIMayor
11817719CARLOS ALBERTO ACOSTA CORREDORMayor
11825943ENRIQUE LUIS DIAZCapitán
11897865FRANKY JOSE TORO PAREDESTeniente
11901584ANGELA LOLUANY ROMERO QUIJADATeniente
11907084OCTAVIO UROSA RODRIGUEZCapitán
11924408EUDIS EDUARDO SULBARAN PRIETOCapitán
11940524HERMES FELIPE MONTES RONMayor
11960600EDUARDO ERNESTO ESCOBAR MARQUEZCapitán
11980516MICHAELL BOQUIEM MONTILLAMayor
11980618JOSE ALBERTO VELA GONZALEZMayor
11982319VICTOR JOSE CARRILLO VEJARMayor
11987714ANTONIO RAFAEL ROJAS ANNETTEMayor
11989008WILLIAMS NORBERTO ARCIA AQUINOMayor
11991135JOSE AGUSTIN BORGES AROCHAMayor
12000267LUIS ANTONIO URRIBARRI MATANZOMayor
12001371ALI CAMILO RUBEN SANCHEZMayor
12002400FERNANDO ADOLFO TORRES ARIASMayor
12025648DAVID CARMELO TOVAR ANGULOMayor
12068634JOSE GREGORIO HERNANDEZ GUERREROCapitán
12110798JOSE RAFAEL CALATAYUD JIMENEZCapitán
12122310LUZ BEATRIZ VIVAS BRACAMONTESub-Teniente
12133561ROSA FELIX TOVAR LOPEZTeniente
12138745DEMERY RAFAEL ORTIZ MILLANMayor
12140113MELBIS DENIS PALACIOSMayor
12141956ANDRES ANTONIO FIGUEREDO RODRIGUEZMayor
12174541DAVID PRADA GARCIACapitán
12194511EMIL ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ GILCapitán
12208172WALDEMAR JOSE MORENO LEALCapitán
12238643LUIS FERNANDO GIL ANDUEZASub-Teniente
12249311ROBERT ANTHONY BRITO MUJICACapitán
12274953LUIS MANUEL CAMARGO SALAZARCapitán
12284407DANNYS NORELIS GOMEZ NALTeniente
12289499LUIS ENRIQUE CARABALLO GOMEZMayor
12337257ALEJANDRO JATAR VENERO SAABCapitán
12342048VICTOR ALBERTO DIAZ CASTILLOCapitán
12364118JESUS RAMON MARQUEZ PINTOCapitán
12389127GILBERTO SALOME DE ROSA VARGASCapitán
12390584JESUS ANTONIO MAYZ GONZALEZCapitán
12404245RAFAEL JOSUE RAMIREZ CHIQUITOMayor
12405198JAIME ROBINSON MARTINEZ PINZONTeniente
12427691ABRAHAM AMERICO SUAREZ RAMOSCapitán
12491826OSCAR ALEXIS CAMARGO RONDONCapitán
12501957EDUARDO RAFAEL CHACIN MALAVESub-Teniente
12514418RICHARD JOSE PULGAR JELAMBIMayor
12538631ELIS ANTONIO FERRER VALLADARESCapitán
12564627ELIAS ANTONIO CONTRERAS ANTUNEZSub-Teniente
12572874GERMAN ALEXANDER OJEDA MORENOCapitán
12573438LUIS ARGENIS RIVERO DELGADOCapitán
12574314LARRY JOSE MOYA ALFAROCapitán
12586563MIGUEL GERONIMO CHIRINOS BRACHOCapitán
12624965ROGER RAMON HERNANDEZ ACOSTACapitán
12634289JORGE ENRIQUE ESPINOZA GAMEZCapitán
12655633JOSE YORYELIN RIVAS GUILLENCapitán
12726130JESUS HIRAN PINTO COVACapitán
12731511JEAN ISMAEL CORNIVEL DELGADOCapitán
12736463ALOHE JOSEFINA SILVA MAVAREZSub-Teniente
12747024RAFAEL PABLO SOTO MANZANARESCapitán
12760032JOSE GREGORIO GUERRERO ALVIAREZCapitán
12810734HENRIBSEN FIDEL HERRERA RISOCapitán
12840830HECTOR JOSE MARIN TORRESCapitán
12847501FREDDY ALBERTO CARREÑO SANCHEZSub-Teniente
12857760DOUGLAS JOHAN SOTO TOVARCapitán
12878557NELSON HORACIO MORANTES GONZALEZCapitán
12878569GENAIRO JOSE RODRIGUEZ SIERRACapitán
12889020JESUS OMAR MORA DURANTeniente
12890755DIXON ANTONIO DUQUE CARDENASCapitán
12892839MIGUEL EVELIO GARBAN MATACapitán
12895208WILLIAM ANTONIO BASTIDAS MEJIASCapitán
12908740GABRIEL ALEJANDRO GUILARTE GUERRACapitán
12909635CARLOS ALBERTO MARCANO VASQUEZCapitán
12923970Gloria del Mar Mestre VillegasTeniente
12925866CARLOS ALBERTO SILVA CASTILLOCapitán
12936565JEAN CARLOS CAMACARO YUSTYTeniente
12955999JACKSON ARCANGEL RIVAS VELAZCOCapitán
12959105ERNESTO IGNACIO BENITEZ SIMANCASCapitán
12964077ROBERT JAVIER CERRUTTI CACHUTTCapitán
12972047CARLOS DANTE PASTRAN DELGADOCapitán
12990690ESTEBAN DE JESUS MORAN PEREZCapitán
12995378ALEX GABRIEL DURAN GONZALEZCapitán
12999665ADRIAN ALBERTO GRANADILLO LEONCapitán
13000008WILMER ALEXANDER PEREZCapitán
13003882ANTONIO ELIAS LINARES VILLALOBOSSub-Teniente
13014542CARINA DEL VALLE UZCATEGUI DE BETHANCOURTTeniente
13023654CECILIA MARIA GOMEZ GALVISSub-Teniente
13024744MARCOS AURELIO PIRCA LA ROSACapitán
13034788RUBEN DARIO PAEZ HERNANDEZCapitán
13075492FRANCISCO JOSE SALAZAR VEGASCapitán
13079371AURA MARINA MARVAL GONZALEZSub-Teniente
13088494MARCOS ANTONIO ROSALES RAMOSCapitán
13096127DAVID ARNALDO MENDOZA GARCIACapitán
13096967LISBERI BELL SIONCHE RIVASSub-Teniente
13108281DIVO JOSE DIAZ DIAZCapitán
13132396GUSTAVO ARNAL RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZSub-Teniente
13147115KAROL MILANYELA CARREROSub-Teniente
13147897CARLOS ALEXANDER OCHOA CHACONCapitán
13155666CRISTOBAL ISAAC ESCALONA CARRILLOCapitán
13163687JULIO CESAR JAIMES SIFONTESTeniente
13190647DAVID JOSE RODRIGUEZ SIERRACapitán
13205766LIBIO ALBERTO COSS LOPEZCapitán
13211048ILLICH ALBERTO SANCHEZ FARIASCapitán
13211562RAUL ROILANDER QUINTEROCapitán
13224880AMANCIO JOSE ALDARIZ ADRIANZACapitán
13238665FRANCISCO JAVIER PASTUSZAK PILADZISCapitán
13242402FREDDY RAMON PARRA RINCONCapitán
13246465SAMUEL GUILLERMO TESTAMARCK DIAZCapitán
13247395LUIS FERNANDO SANABRIA GUILLENCapitán
13247819DAVID AGUSTIN RODRIGUEZ CARDONACapitán
13270651DENNYS ENRIQUE REINOSO JAIMESCapitán
13270673BEYHKER JOSE ROMERO JIMENEZCapitán
13270894JEAN CARLOS RAMIREZ HERNANDEZCapitán
13285780MARCO ANTONIO LUNA CAPELLACapitán
13286807STEVE ALBERTO NAVEDA GUTIERREZCapitán
13288105NORBITH ALEMIR PERNIA AVILANCapitán
13303207KEVIN JONATAS MORONTA JULIAOCapitán
13304617JOE JONEY GARNICA VIVASSub-Teniente
13305314JESUS ALBERTO VARELA PEREZCapitán
13305562JESUS ALBERTO ZAMBRANO MORENOCapitán
13306760MAYRA COROMOTO DUQUE BELLOTeniente
13311296ALEMSON ENRIQUE SILVA PUJOLCapitán
13313464HIRMER RAMON MUJICATeniente
13319240HARRY LEONARDO CARVAJAL HERNANDEZCapitán
13326134JOSE ANTONIO ROJAS TORRESCapitán
13326348RUDDY YUBRILISA CHACOA GUZMANTeniente
13327287GEORGE HUMBERTO PETTAY PERDOMOCapitán
13333131LUIS ALFREDO GARCES MARTINEZCapitán
13338931ALBERTO MUSSA ALECHINECapitán
13351723JHONY ALBERTO DUQUE DELGADOCapitán
13355030ALEJANDRO ALBERTO CONOPOIMA GUZMANCapitán
13355588EDUARDO JOSE RODRIGUEZ SIMONSCapitán
13362575JUAN CARLOS ZABALA MORONTACapitán
13364688ELVIS ENRIQUE MALDONADO NIÑOCapitán
13371914ANGEL RODRIGO SIERRA MACHUCASub-Teniente
13375844ANDRES ANTONIO GONZALEZ SILVACapitán
13379244JOEL ANTONIO ALAYON POVEDACapitán
13379408DAVID CONCEPCION REYES BLANCOTeniente
13419372CESAR DANIEL MUÑOZ ASCACIOCapitán
13448288MARCO ANTONIO ACOSTA RODRIGUEZCapitán
13456487EDINSSON ROBERTO AULAR CORTESTeniente
13471899REINEL SEGUNDO MORENO AGUILERATeniente
13473918LORENZO ANIBAL VALENTINER SANCHEZCapitán
13477222OSCAR ALEXANDER REYES FLORESCapitán
13486086MARCO ANTONIO LOZANO GONZALEZSub-Teniente
13502427JORGE LUIS MONTILLA SEIJASCapitán
13505864RAMON IGNACIO ZAMBRANO RIVASCapitán
13520175FELIX DANIEL SANCHEZ SUMOZACapitán
13520278JHONATTAN DE JESUS CELIS SILVACapitán
13533087ENDER ROLANDO CARDENAS CHACONCapitán
13536762YORMAN JOSE BLANCO BANDRESCapitán
13537649CARLOS ALBERTO FLORES TORRESCapitán
13545636HECTOR JOSE SANCHEZ ARAQUECapitán
13553749EUTIMIO RAMON LABRADOR GUERREROCapitán
13553880CARLOS ALBERTO RUIZ DELGADOCapitán
13558571JUAN CARLOS ROSALES ROSALESCapitán
13563108DILNE CRISTINA BARAZARTE BARAZARTETeniente
13575597JINMS AUGUSTO ARIAS RAMOSCapitán
13579059NIDIA MARIE RODRIGUEZ OVALLESTeniente
13582684JUAN JOSE LIRACapitán
13587968YHAN LIFRED ANGOLA CARDENASCapitán
13588192RAFAEL ALEXANDER CONTRERAS RINCONCapitán
13589245JOSE GREGORIO ROJAS CARDIVILLOCapitán
13591687RAMON ANTONIO LEAL GARCIACapitán
13594062RAFAEL MENDEZ CASTILLOCapitán
13609334JOSE GREGORIO ALVAREZ SANDOVALTeniente
13609347DERWUINS ALBERTO SEIJASCapitán
13614260ALFRED DAVID RANGEL PAREDESCapitán
13616336JOAN MANUEL ACOSTA REVILLACapitán
13621657HERNAN JESUS QUIJADA GARCIACapitán
13637006MARYORES THAIRIUMA ESPINOZA TIRADOTeniente
13637165MERVIN GREGORIO RINCON SIMONSCapitán
13637434HAROLD JOSE PEÑA ACEVEDOCapitán
13644202ROY JORGE CORTEZ PEREZCapitán
13644839MIGUELANGEL MARTINEZ CHACONCapitán
13651553EDICTO ALEXANDER GIL MORENOCapitán
13662431JHANOR JOSUE SUAREZ MATHEUSCapitán
13685427JAIRO TORRES MARREROCapitán
13695349GUSTAVO ENRIQUE ZACHMANN CONTRAMAESTRETeniente
13723183JUAN JOSE GUTIERREZ ORTIZCapitán
13727051ADRIAN ORLANDO HERNANDEZ SUAREZCapitán
13729494YORVICH JOSE ALFONZO LOPEZCapitán
13733697VIRGILIO ERNESTO DO NASCIMENTO VALDEZCapitán
13742397LUCIA MARIA MOLERO HERNANDEZSub-Teniente
13748272CARLOS ALEJANDRO GRATEROL ACOSTACapitán
13756231ELIOMAR ANTONIO ROBLES GALBICapitán
13759313FATIMA CLARIBET PEREZ RANGELTeniente
13759815GUSTAVO GREGORIO GODOY BRICEÑOCapitán
13762940NESTOR ENRIQUE DURANCapitán
13763931NELSON ENRIQUE PEREZ VIVASTeniente
13768289LUIS ALEJANDRO PAREDES DIAZCapitán
13773875ROGER JOSE ANTON PEREIDACapitán
13775181NAERYM CAROLINA RIVERA NOGUERATeniente
13775576YERSON ANTONIO MEDINA ROSALESCapitán
13779244IMBER FERNANDO MONTERO ALVAREZCapitán
13780014LEONARDO ALBERTO BRICEÑO DUDAMELCapitán
13799454VALMORE ANTONIO CAMACHO SILVACapitán
13811312WALTER FRANCISCO TITO ARIÑEZTeniente
13813453ADRIAN JOSE VELASQUEZ FIGUEROACapitán
13814391WEAVER DEL VALLE PINO GUTIERREZCapitán
13825224JHAN FRANK ROMERO DALECapitán
13827055LUIS ARMANDO CALZADILLA DELGADOCapitán
13828088PEDRO PABLO VERA ARTEAGACapitán
13840681JOSE LUIS LOPEZ PEROZOCapitán
13848261PEDRO LUIS CARABALLO RINCONESCapitán
13851839JOSE DAVID BOLIVAR NUÑEZCapitán
13852569MANUEL ANTONIO BRICEÑO PIÑANGOCapitán
13855779AMERICA YOLANDA RODRIGUEZ PERAZATeniente
13855938ROSA MATILDE DE ABREU OROPEZATeniente
13858113GIANCARLOS MANGANESE MASTROLONARDOCapitán
13860684MARCO ANTONIO CASTAÑOS TARTARETCapitán
13863216EDWAR JESUS SARMIENTO PAZCapitán
13863774JENDRICK JESUS PEREZ VILLALOBOSSub-Teniente
13866772ARMANDO ANTONIO ALVIAREZ BLANCOCapitán
13869337DOUGLAS ERNESTO BARRETO PADRONCapitán
13871153SIMON ALEXANDER BETANCOURT ORTEGANOCapitán
13879850YKSER ENRIQUE OROZCO HERNANDEZCapitán
13887182GABRIEL CIRILO DE ABREU DA SILVACapitán
13891380RAFAEL ALIRIO MOGOLLON GUERREROCapitán
13892117SERGIO ALEJANDRO SILVIO PRATOCapitán
13902365LAUREANO ENRIQUE PINZON PEREIRACapitán
13902763EUGENIO JOSE JIMENEZ COLINACapitán
13905591JOSE RAFAEL MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente
13908543GRACE ELOINA MARTINEZ BRUMSub-Teniente
13909665JUAN JOSE PADRON QUINTEROCapitán
13910458CARLOS EDUARDO ALARCON VEGACapitán
13914489JOSE LUIS VASQUEZ ROBERTIZCapitán
13917094OSCAR MAURICIO ECHEVERRIATeniente
13935563CAROLINA DRAEGERT DE ORSOSub-Teniente
13943479ABNER ALBERTO HERNANDEZ BASTIDASTeniente
13944037GIANCARLOS JOSE COA USECHETeniente
13947096NESTOR JOSE CAMPOS PUERTACapitán
13947810MELVID JOSE MELEAN VIDOZACapitán
13948005RUBEN PERAZA CHIRINOSCapitán
13957360JAVIER PAUL PAEZ LOPEZCapitán
13967687ASTERIO DE JESUS GONZALEZ MORACapitán
13971171HECTOR MANUEL MELGAREJO GUTIERREZCapitán
13973136MARIO MANUEL MARQUEZ RAMIREZCapitán
13973363JORGE LUIS SUAREZ NOCOBECapitán
13980125REYNALDO JESUS MARIN ALIENDRESCapitán
13992313JOSE MANUEL BAEZ JARAMILLOCapitán
13996357CARLOS EDUARDO VERA ALBORNOZCapitán
13996367RAUL ALEXANDER FERNANDEZ BETANCOURTTeniente
13996513MARIA ANTONIETA MANZANILLA DE VALERATeniente
13999852JOSE ARISTOBULO NIÑO LOZANOCapitán
14003024EVELIO ANTONIO MONTES DE OCA GOMEZTeniente
14006277GERARDO JESUS SARCOS PERCHECapitán
14020395LUIS ENRIQUE TOVAR BASTIDASCapitán
14038807ELIAS RAFAEL RAMOS GONZALEZCapitán
14041401YAL JOSE BORGES SANTOSCapitán
14041777JOSE GREGORIO MEDINA RAMIREZCapitán
14042243REIMHARD ALBERTO MOLINA GARCIACapitán
14042368JOSE RAFAEL SALAS GARCIACapitán
14048562EDDISON RANSES TORREALBA RINCONCapitán
14050064DAVID ALFONSO MONTEZUMA BERMUDEZCapitán
14055904LUIS DANIEL CHITTY MARCANOCapitán
14059332TOMAS JOSE GOMEZ MACHUCACapitán
14062383RICARDO JOSE MENDEZ PEÑACapitán
14063719ANTONIO JOSE BRITO NORIEGACapitán
14066767MARCO EMILIO AVILE DASILVACapitán
14068380ROBERT ANTONIO PEREZ MORALESCapitán
14094457FRANCISCO JOSE MORENO SEGOVIACapitán
14094616OSCAR DAVID TOVAR LEOCapitán
14094807JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ PARRASub-Teniente
14096603EDGARD ALFONSO SUAREZ GARCIACapitán
14103417NANCY MARGARITA GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZSub-Teniente
14107097RAMON ALI OSORIO MERCHANCapitán
14107711HELEGNER RAMON TIJERA MORENOSub-Teniente
14125657CARLOS LUIS RIVERO SALAZARCapitán
14128580HEIDI YULIMAR ROJAS BARRIENTOSTeniente
14131847ANGEL JESUS MOLINA PEÑACapitán
14135027NERIO ENRIQUE SCHMILINSKI DAVILACapitán
14135874LEONEL ENRIQUE LEON PAREDESCapitán
14139501ANIBAL JOSE MARIN SALASCapitán
14148429ANTONIO JOSE ZURBARAN LINARESSub-Teniente
14158219JOSE ADRIAN CONTRERAS TORRESCapitán
14170743FREDERICK JOSEPH RUIZ HERNANDEZCapitán
14182595ANGEL DAVID NAVAS RUMBOSCapitán
14186868RAMON ADULFO RODRIGUEZ ALVEZTeniente
14189090ALFONSO JOSE RIVERA ROJASCapitán
14197239JEHNNEDY ZARAITH SALAS ROGERSTeniente
14199636YELFFRY JAVIER ADAMES RANGELTeniente
14214129LUIS ENRIQUE SILVA DUARTECapitán
14216211ARTURO JOSE GOMES MORANTECapitán
14217097RODRIGO CARRILLO CASANOVATeniente
14217748GLENDA YURIMA VALERA MORETTeniente
14229026CESAR ERNESTO PEREZ GARCIACapitán
14231104ALIJOS MENDOZA MONICHECapitán
14236245NICO EMILIO GARCIA COROCapitán
14238500LUIS LEONEL JOSE CASTILLO GILCapitán
14247666NORLANDO JOSE GRUDAS VALBUENACapitán
14260019PABLO MIGUEL LANDAETA STROLLOCapitán
14262560EDIXON ALBERTO VARGAS ROJASCapitán
14279430JACLIN JOSEFINA MOLERO MOLEROSub-Teniente
14287021RONALD ARELLANO ARELLANOCapitán
14287480FRANK ALEJANDRO FREITES DOMINGUEZCapitán
14308206CARMEN ADRIANA NATERA BETANCOURTTeniente
14310546JAIRA JULIA CAMACHOTeniente
14318124GUSTAVO ORLANDO CORTEZ BERROETASub-Teniente
14319009WILMARY DEL VALLE NIEVES BERNALSub-Teniente
14335819RAFAEL ENRIQUE BASTARDO MENDOZACapitán
14360976JOSE GREGORIO ALDANA CAÑASTeniente
14363273KAREN MELISSA MUÑOZ ABASSub-Teniente
14394491NESTOR ALONZO CASTRO RAMOSCapitán
14394538JUAN CARLOS ALVAREZ MENDEZCapitán
14401223JORGE ALEJANDRO DIAZ ANGULOCapitán
14403215ANDERSON JOSE BRITO GONZALEZTeniente
14404095FERNANDO NOE ARTUZA SALASCapitán
14410900NOEL DE JESUS GARCIASub-Teniente
14417519RICHMAN STHEING USECHE RAMIREZCapitán
14417888WALTER ALEXANDER JAIMES REYESCapitán
14418114EDMAR ELIANY MORALES RAMIREZSub-Teniente
14441552RICARDO FIGUERA SANTANACapitán
14443038ELEAZAR EDUARDO ESPINOZA SANCHEZTeniente
14445502GERMAN ALBERTO MORENO ZAMBRANOTeniente
14450353DANIEL SOLANGEL LOPEZ SANABRIACapitán
14451826HECTOR JOSE CASTILLO RIERACapitán
14453325NORELKYS GISELA CUSTODIO VIAMONTETeniente
14469250MARTIN ALBERTO VELARDE YBEDACACapitán
14469695WIL JOHAN CASTELLANOS TOROCapitán
14477490ANA MILDRED HERNANDEZ DE RIVASTeniente
14491410RAAMSES EMILIO ROJAS MANRIQUECapitán
14496207GUILLERMO ANTONIO ROSILLO MARTINEZCapitán
14515906RAMON ALEXANDER RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZCapitán
14523909NAUDY JOSE GALUE REYSub-Teniente
14528860ALBERTO JOSE GUEVARA MEDINACapitán
14533765JOHANA ANGELICA GUTIERREZ TORRESSub-Teniente
14553087RONNY JOSE REYES BASTARDOCapitán
14566505BURT GABRIEL CONTRERAS RAMSARANTeniente
14568661JUSENIS CHIQUINQUIRA RINCON RAMIREZTeniente
14574206YVAN YSAAC CAMERO MUJICACapitán
14574329LUIBER ENRIQUE VARGAS VIZCARRONDOCapitán
14584997WILLMER REGGIE FLORES CARDENASCapitán
14588097GIUSEPPE KODJACK VII GANGI GUILLENCapitán
14588985ANGEL ABAD MORALES RIVASCapitán
14593913JHOBERMAR ANTONIO ESCALONA YUSTICapitán
14593942JOSE LEONARDO PEREZCapitán
14602852SOYULT ORLANDO JOSE CARVAJAL SANCHEZSub-Teniente
14603826WILFREDO ENRIQUE CRUZ IRAZABALTeniente
14605417JORTER RAFAEL RANGEL DIAZCapitán
14606739PEDRO MANUEL CARDENAS MONCADATeniente
14618351JOSE RUPERTO PEÑA HIDALGOSub-Teniente
14628575ANTONIO RAMON GARCIA GALAVISCapitán
14653793FREDDY RAMON PERNIA LUNATeniente
14678069JONATHAN JAVIER DUQUE SANDOVALTeniente
14691132MARIO JOSE SANTANA FLORESCapitán
14693336ANTONIO RAMON GUTIERREZ MATUTECapitán
14697047MARIE CLAIRE GERALDYNE PARODI SERRANOTeniente
14723941LUIS RAFAEL DIAZ RINCONCapitán
14757411RUBEN DARIO RIVAS RAMIREZTeniente
14768860GREYMIG JOSE HERNANDEZ PADILLATeniente
14770802WILLI JOAN MENDEZ QUINTEROTeniente
14770851ARGENIS JESUS CASTELLANO MARCANOTeniente
14785032JEAN CARLOS GUZMAN MALDONADOCapitán
14785187JUAN CARLOS RAMIREZ CACERESCapitán
14789838JOJHAN ALEXANDER SEGOVIA MORENOTeniente
14798727NERIO NERY CACERES MORASub-Teniente
14802982VANNESSA AUXILIADORA PEROZO MARINTeniente
14808598LEIDIS ESPERANZA ARELLANO ALDANASub-Teniente
14821691EDUAN WIGERARD RODRIGUEZ DIAZCapitán
14832788ROSANGELA ISIS COROMOTO APONTE ORTIZTeniente
14860142CLAUDIO YAQUIER GIORGIO RODRIGUEZTeniente
14860427DIEGO MIGUEL LEIVA DURANTeniente
14869239EDUARDO ALEXANDER ROJAS SUBEROSub-Teniente
14871714ROSA ESTHER AVILAN GUALTASub-Teniente
14875621ELIZABETH COROMOTO ARAMBULO MANJARRESSub-Teniente
14876741EDUARDO AUGUSTO MARQUEZ TERREROCapitán
14879959GLENDYS PASTORA RODRIGUEZ ARRIECHETeniente
14892813ALFREDO JOSE MENDOZATeniente
14903609ENOC VIVASTeniente
14906491NEIDY COROMOTO CUICAS MOGOLLONTeniente
14914493JUAN MANUEL LUGO RIVERACapitán
14944420MITZY ZUNEV MORILLO HERNANDEZTeniente
14951650YOHAN JARWIN ANTONIO GOMEZ LUJANTeniente
14959652JESUS ALEXIS PEREZ GUILLENTeniente
14963675INGRID YOHANA ALBORNOZ ROSALESAlférez de Navío
14986018JULIO EMILIO ROQUE HERNANDEZTeniente
15000464LUCIA MARGARITA GUTIERREZ ARTEAGATeniente
15004252JOSE JAVIER RIERA MOGOLLONCapitán
15021994JOHAN JOSE PEREZ ALDANATeniente
15040940LUIS CELESTINO RODRIGUEZ MARCANOTeniente
15077191JOHANA JOSEFINA PEREZ GARCIASub-Teniente
15084090JULIO JOANNER SENRA ALVAREZTeniente
15103829YACKSON ELEAZAR SEQUERA SANCHEZTeniente
15116329FRANCISCO XAVIER PEREZ SOLORZANOTeniente
15117488EDGAR JOSE ASTUDILLO MALAVETeniente
15147596ARNOLDO JOSE CAMPOS LARATeniente
15153443EDIXON ERICK AGUILAR PINEDATeniente
15171108RAQUEL CAROLINA GARABITO SANCHEZTeniente
15175305LUIS GERARDO DUGARTE SALAZARSub-Teniente
15183384CLAUDIO JESUS DIAZ FERNANDEZSub-Teniente
15191088ADRIANA CAROLINA GOMEZ VALDEZTeniente
15196802VICTOR JESUS SANCHEZ ALVAREZSub-Teniente
15207300ERLAND ANTONIO VILORIA LAREZSub-Teniente
15226654DANIA ALINA ACOSTA CHIRINOSSub-Teniente
15233950EDUARDO ANTONIO MONCADA VELASCOSub-Teniente
15235437JUAN CARLOS ROA ALTUVESub-Teniente
15245926GREMAR JOSE USECHE SANDOVALTeniente
15256083ANDREINA CAROLINA BLANCO GOMEZSub-Teniente
15274228ROBERTS JESUS BARRIOS VILORIASub-Teniente
15289230DARWUIN RAFAEL RAMOSTeniente
15299142FRANCISCO ERNESTO CASTILLO VINCENTELLITeniente
15299857MARTIN ZAMBRANO MORENOTeniente
15316364PAULA ANTONIETTA PUERTA RAMIREZSub-Teniente
15316641MERCEDES NATHALY SALAZAR PEREZTeniente
15333661DAIRIS MAYERLING SEQUERA MONSALVESub-Teniente
15337798WILLIAM RODRIGO CARVAJAL FLORESTeniente
15353208MARCOS ANTONIO RIVAS GUERREROSub-Teniente
15364295AMBAR ALEJANDRINA VILLEGAS CASTELLANOSSub-Teniente
15365085PEDRO JOSE JIMENEZ LUCENASub-Teniente
15372440JHONATHA MILEIDES REQUENA DE HERRERATeniente
15408759YASSER JOSE ABDEL AZIZ NUÑEZTeniente
15413733RICHARD DANIEL QUERALES RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente
15426138ANGEL EDUARDO SANTANA MONTESINOSSub-Teniente
15434301RONA CAROLINA ESPINA LIZARAZOSub-Teniente
15462983DIEGO DE JESUS LO NARDO MORENOSub-Teniente
15471103JORGE ENRIQUE MONTILLA PEREZTeniente
15472821JOSE HUMBERTO DURAN SALAZARTeniente
15475246JUNIOR ANTONIO ARIAS PEREZTeniente
15482763MARWUIZ ALBERTO MOYETONES FLORESTeniente
15498720DANIEL ALBERTO PENZO HIDALGOTeniente
15501181EDWAR VICENTE OSORIO MORATeniente
15502835ILDEMARO JOSE TORREALBA SANCHEZTeniente
15509443FRANCISCO JAVIER SEQUEA CASTILLOTeniente
15526178GABRIEL ALEJANDRO ROMEROTeniente
15528271LEONARDO JOSE URBANO PICONSub-Teniente
15530582JEISSON JHOEL GOMEZ DELGADILLOTeniente
15532375CARLOS AUGUSTO GUERRA GARNIERSub-Teniente
15574746MELINA DEL VALLE DURAN MENDEZTeniente
15609250JUAN CARLOS PACHECO DIAZTeniente
15610416RONEL EDGARDO GONZALEZ VASQUEZSub-Teniente
15610573FREDDY GABRIEL MARACARA ROJASTeniente
15617097ODALYS SILENE CAMARAYTeniente
15620442LADY YAMISLETH ARELLANO PUENTETeniente
15625423YUHELAM ISABEL LUNG DE SALAZARSub-Teniente
15639357ALEXANDER VLADIMIR ILICH CHACON PAEZTeniente
15640478PEDRO PAULO FAJARDO FERNANDEZTeniente
15647853LEIDY DAYANNA FUNES DE MONASTERIOSSub-Teniente
15685171JOSE ANIBAL RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente
15686274JUAN JOSE DUQUE GUERREROTeniente
15699475JUAN BAUTISTA MATEUS GONZALEZTeniente
15699684HERNAN ALBERTO VARGAS CORREATeniente
15709919ANDERSON AGUSTINI TERAN ALDANATeniente
15715654ALEXANDER JOSE MORENO SANCHEZSub-Teniente
15719173FERNANDO JAVIER MORA BRICEÑOTeniente
15725358CARLOS ALBERTO GRATEROL MARINTeniente
15731644Ana Adeli Chourio RodriguezSub-Teniente
15732361WILFREDO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ SCAVOTeniente
15733359EDGARDO JOSE BORGES DIAZSub-Teniente
15736514MARCOS ANTONIO DUARTETeniente
15739932WILFREDO DE JESUS NIEVES BERNALTeniente
15747359ELVIS NAZARET GARCIA TERANSub-Teniente
15749045NELIANY CAROLINA MARTINEZ MONSALVETeniente
15750122GIULIO JOSE SPAZIANI ESPINOZATeniente
15758531XAVIER ALEJANDRO BELTRAN RAMIREZTeniente
15773804ERICSON YOHAN CARRILLO VIVASTeniente
15776223LEONARDO JOSUE VERDE MORENOTeniente
15777843ODALYS DEL CARMEN LARA VIVASTeniente
15819985OSCAR GERONIMO ROJAS FRANCOSub-Teniente
15826967IVAN JOSE CHACIN RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente
15864704RICHARD ALEJANDRO BRITO RANGELSub-Teniente
15880155JESUS SAEL RUBIO CALDERONTeniente
15880307DAGOBERTO CARDENAS VELANDIATeniente
15881435JEAN CARLOS GELVIS ROSALESTeniente
15884249RICARDO ADOLFO PULIDO ANZOLATeniente
15892580HECTOR SAUL VILLEGAS GONZALEZTeniente
15893266KENNY JOSE GONZALEZ MEJIASTeniente
15895108LUIS RAFAEL MARCANO MARTINEZTeniente
15923209MIGUEL ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ CONTRERASSub-Teniente
15928677JONATHAN EDWIN DURAN AGUILERATeniente
15936569JOSE GREGORIO NOGUERA ESAATeniente
15944869ELIZABETH DE LAS MERCEDES VEGA DE VELASQUEZTeniente
15980237MAIGUALIDA DEL CARMEN ROMERO GARCIATeniente
15989635DICKSON ALEJANDRO GALAN ROMEROSub-Teniente
15991161ISOBETH CAROLINA ZAMBRANO GUERREROTeniente
15992960FRANCISCO JAVIER DELGADO PALACIOSTeniente
16000916MELISSA YHOSMARY HERRERA COLMENARESTeniente
16019881YANIS EDUARDO PARRA MORATeniente
16023518JESUS MANUEL TENORIO ROATeniente
16024711YORLINE ALEXANDRA MEJIAS VILLEGASSub-Teniente
16030005RAFAEL ANGEL ZUÑIGA GONZALEZTeniente
16050763JOSEPH ALEXANDER OMAÑA RODRIGUEZTeniente
16052229CARLOS JOSE BOLIVAR ALVAREZSub-Teniente
16054434LUIS FELIPE RODRIGUEZ CABELLOTeniente
16076605WILMFRANK DOMINGO TAYUPE GONZALEZTeniente
16082477GERSON VALENTIN VILLAPAREDES TORRESSub-Teniente
16089016HERBERT SOLANO MENDOZA ABARCASub-Teniente
16099062EDUARDO JOSE ADARMES PACHECOTeniente
16099656ALBERTO ENRIQUE PEREZ MENDOZASub-Teniente
16104923ANGEL RENE ENRIQUE LOPEZ VALLESSub-Teniente
16105232CARLOS GUSTAVO COLL SALCEDOTeniente
16112303JESUS IGNACIO DE JESUS MIRELLESTeniente
16113782DANIEL JOSE GONZALEZ DUARTETeniente
16117672EDGAR ENRIQUE SERRANO CASIQUETeniente
16122247ALBERTO JOSE VIVAS MEDINATeniente
16123122LISSET JAMILET ORAA HERNANDEZSub-Teniente
16125995MARLON ALVAREZ SANCHEZTeniente
16128686YECENIA EVELISE GUERRA DIAZSub-Teniente
16132340OSCAR JAVIER GARCIA ROATeniente
16133544JOSE RAFAEL PRADO RENGIFOSub-Teniente
16141627ABIGAIL HUMBERTO ROCHA GOMEZTeniente
16158329CARLOS ALBERTO PANTOJA BLANCOSub-Teniente
16159345MARCO ANTONIO CHAVEZ DIAZSub-Teniente
16184561LUIS EDGARDO CHUELLO MORALESTeniente
16200886DOUGLAS JAVIER OVIEDO SOTOSub-Teniente
16202132MIGUEL ANGEL MILLAN MENDEZTeniente
16204987SIU LUNG CHRISTOPHER ZUAZO GAMARGOTeniente
16207584HEBER JOEL LOPEZ OCHOASub-Teniente
16223122PEDRO RAFAEL PEREZ LANDAEZSub-Teniente
16224905NAUDYS JOSE CUICAS MOGOLLONTeniente
16228225JONATHAN ENRIQUE GARCIA HIDALGOTeniente
16229840ELDA TERESA VARAONA SANCHEZSub-Teniente
16233532RAFAEL ALEJANDRO REQUENA RAMIREZTeniente
16242924CARLOS JAVIER SOLANO ALVARADOTeniente
16260529CRISTIANGEL ALBERTO HERNANDEZ OJEDATeniente
16260530ALIAN JOSE JIMENEZ COELLOTeniente
16275318LEONARDO DOUGLAS GARCIA MAZZEYTeniente
16278155JUAN CARLOS MURO ZULUETASub-Teniente
16287470JESUS MANUEL ROJAS MARQUEZTeniente
16289021EDGAR JOSE LORETO MEDINATeniente
16299259ALEJANDRO DANIEL GOLOVCO FIGUEROATeniente
16307435YOANDER JAVIER FERNANDEZ RANGELTeniente
16313590JHOMIR ERNESTO DE LA CRUZ COVASub-Teniente
16316002SOTERIO DURAN BUSTAMANTETeniente
16322074NESTOR ENRIQUE BRICEÑO FARIASTeniente
16328492PEDRO MIGUEL MENDOZA PIMENTELSub-Teniente
16329782ANDREIMARY KAROLINA BRICEÑO AZUAJESub-Teniente
16338315ISRRAEL AUGUSTO ROMERO ZERPASub-Teniente
16339933JULIO CESAR ESPINOZA SORZANOTeniente
16341001RONNY RAFAEL ALVARADO CORREATeniente
16342440CARENS DAIANA LEON LINARESTeniente
16352228JOSE YTURVIDES VILCHEZ CARDOZOSub-Teniente
16357881FABIOLA DEL VALLE NAVA ORTASub-Teniente
16357921NORBER JOSE LINARES GONZALEZTeniente
16359199NESTOR ENRIQUE LEON ACOSTATeniente
16362773MIGUEL IGNACIO ESCOBAR GRANADILLOTeniente
16366518CARLOS CLARET CADREMY CORTEZTeniente
16369881LEIDIS PATRICIA MARQUEZ PEREZTeniente
16372677RONALD ALEJANDRO GORRIN RIVASTeniente
16378999CARLOS EDUARDO BERMUDEZ PEREZTeniente
16380216JOHANNA NAKARY MONTENEGRO INFANTETeniente
16381977VICMAR CANDELARIA MARIN VAZQUEZTeniente
16388208JUNEIDYS ROSELYS URRIETA MANRIQUETeniente
16393343JEANPIERRE JOSE LOZADA DELGADOTeniente
16403776VICTOR MANUEL PEÑA COLMENAREZTeniente
16405483JHON JAIRO GARCIA ESCORCHESub-Teniente
16407529LISBETH CAROLINA SEIJAS RIVEROSub-Teniente
16411583RAFAEL ANGEL GRATEROL MENDOZASub-Teniente
16420500JOSE LUIS GUTIERREZ UREÑATeniente
16425647ESTEBAN VICENTE QUERALES MONTOYATeniente
16430199MERYNEL JOSEFINA LARA FUENTESTeniente
16433073INDIRA VIOLETA VERA RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente
16433546YRVING ANTONIO ARAMBURO MORENOSub-Teniente
16433664ERNESTO DIAZ BARRIOSTeniente
16435240ASTRID MILAGROS GOMEZ MUNDARAYTeniente
16441812MARIO JESUS CHIRINOS VARGASSub-Teniente
16443426FREDDY EDUARDO ORTEGA CARRILLOTeniente
16464847CARLOS JAVIER PEREZ GODOYSub-Teniente
16477817OMAR JAVIER QUINTANA SILVASub-Teniente
16483579HENRY JOSE MARTINEZ PINTOSub-Teniente
16484915DENNYS ALBERTO SALAZAR SANCHEZTeniente
16493927JORGE RAUL MONSALVE BRITOTeniente
16499819CARLOS EDUARDO BASANTESTeniente
16507941EVEREST DANIEL PEREZTeniente
16508211JENNIFER CLARET CAMACHO RADATeniente
16513584MARCOS LUIS SERRANO RODRIGUEZTeniente
16515319YON ANDERSON ARIAS ARBELAEZSub-Teniente
16531171JESUS EMMANUELLE RODRIGUEZ MENDEZTeniente
16539758EDWARD ALEXANDER CONTRERAS RAMIREZTeniente
16542612JULIO CESAR ROSALES MENDOZATeniente
16543307DANIEL RAUL GONZALEZ ZURITASub-Teniente
16551520MARCOS ALBERTO VERENZUELA RAMOSTeniente
16552326CARLOS EDUARDO MOY ROSALESSub-Teniente
16552579JESUS ALBERTO CASANOVA ROJASSub-Teniente
16553562ROSBERT AUGUSTO HERNANDEZ MARINSub-Teniente
16553782JOSE ALEXANDER GARCIASub-Teniente
16564276MIGUEL ANTONIO BRICEÑO PEREZTeniente
16591787JHON ALBERTO VILLAMIZAR HERNANDEZSub-Teniente
16595040GUSTAVO ALEXANDER CORDERO CONSENTINOAlférez de Navío
16599265MARIA VICTORIA DELGADO NUÑEZTeniente
16606124FRANKLYN MURO PEÑALOZASub-Teniente
16608715ABDENAIR RAMON LABARCA URDANETASub-Teniente
16610406RAUL ANTONIO ZAMBRANO ZAMBRANOTeniente
16611001MARCO ANTONIO RAMIREZ HURTADOTeniente
16611872MARIOLY XIOMARA ZAMBRANO ACOSTASub-Teniente
16619586NELSON ALEXANDER BRACAMONTE ZAPATASub-Teniente
16626414ANA GRACIELA LEMUS BETANCOURTTeniente
16632707CARLOS EDUARDO PADRON OQUENDOTeniente
16637077SALVANO DE JESUS PEÑA CAMACHOSub-Teniente
16637873IVAN FRANCISCO AGUILAR SOLISTeniente
16640522DONI EFRAIN JIMENEZSub-Teniente
16640849RAMON ANTONIO NAVARRO RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente
16641124DIXON RAFAEL CORDERO LINAREZSub-Teniente
16641418ENRIQUE JAVIER VALLADARE CORTEZTeniente
16643885BONIEX ABDON GONZALEZ PACHECOTeniente
16652074ONEILA MINELBA TERAN GODOYTeniente
16654712MIGUEL ANGEL LOZANO DELGADOTeniente
16656215JASMIN MERCEDES ACOSTA RANGELSub-Teniente
16657757JOEL PEÑARANDA DIAZSub-Teniente
16661656JOSE MANUEL GUERRA VASQUEZSub-Teniente
16663884PEDRO ALEJANDRO BECERRA MARCANOSub-Teniente
16673142CARLOS EDUARDO NIETO ROMEROSub-Teniente
16684712JUAN CARLOS RIBEIRO SALVATIERRATeniente
16686535RAFAEL ANTONIO LINARES MARTINEZSub-Teniente
16691232MAYRA ALEJANDRA NAVAS CARRIZOSub-Teniente
16702258GABRIEL ALEXANDER FLORES RIVASSub-Teniente
16708691EUCLIDES NEPTALI SANCHEZ ROMEROTeniente
16711637CESAR JOSE CABELLO MARCOSub-Teniente
16711801JESUS RAFAEL GUTIERREZ ALFONZOTeniente
16730783FRANK RICARDO CHACIN MARTINEZTeniente
16739687DANIEL ANTONIO TORRES ALBORNOZTeniente
16742548NELSON RAMON VALERO MENDOZASub-Teniente
16744701VICTOR MANUEL ROA CONTRERASTeniente
16744757JOSE RAMON VELAZCO CARRILLOAlférez de Navío
16749409JONATHA JAVIER RIVERO SOTOTeniente
16750856CESAR ALFREDO GONZALEZ GILSub-Teniente
16750957JHOAN ENRIQUE CARRILLO SALASSub-Teniente
16752381VICTOR JOSE AGUILAR GIMENEZSub-Teniente
16760241CARLOS EDUARDO SALMERON MACHADOSub-Teniente
16760529HALAVID HABAD GONZALEZ BUAIZAlférez de Navío
16761203CARLOS EDUARDO FLORES LUGOSub-Teniente
16762294ADALY ISAHAMS VASQUEZ UVIEDOSub-Teniente
16762371GUILLERMO ALFREDO PERDOMO GUARDIASub-Teniente
16779596FRAN ANTONIO GONZALEZ MONTOYATeniente
16785264CLOVIS ALEXIS MENDOZA RAMIREZTeniente
16787081MICHAEL ENRIQUE MENDEZ NOGUERATeniente
16789670CESAR AUGUSTO SOSA PEREZSub-Teniente
16791532RONALD ALEXANDER FARIAS MEZATeniente
16792245JOSE JOAQUIN AGUIN UNDASub-Teniente
16794733CRUZ ELIEZER GOYO VILLARROELTeniente
16795987ANIBAL JOSE GUZMAN GUAPETeniente
16831828WILBERTO JOSE RALL PAZSub-Teniente
16846128JOSE MIGUEL ALAÑASub-Teniente
16848352JOSE MIGUEL FIGUEROA SEMECOTeniente
16849856ALFREDO JOSE CASTILLO GARCIASub-Teniente
16851438ANDY JAVIER MARQUEZ CAMPOSSub-Teniente
16853855JENNIFER CAROLINA JAIMES MENDEZSub-Teniente
16862704JOSE GREGORIO NOGUERA VILLARREALSub-Teniente
16863594ALEXIS ENRIQUE ORTIZ GALEATeniente
16863625RAFAEL DAVID RODRIGUEZ LOVERASub-Teniente
16865571AYMARA BETANCOURT CRESPOSub-Teniente
16866996JULIO CESAR GARCIA RIVEROTeniente
16871666JAVIER ENRIQUE ABREU RAMIREZTeniente
16873498ORLYMAR IRIARTE NIÑOTeniente
16882101JORGE ELIECER SALAZAR BRICEÑOSub-Teniente
16882544ALEXANDER HERNANDEZ GILTeniente
16882774JUAN CARLOS ARTEAGA SIMANCASTeniente
16896180NORAIMA AMELIN ARELLANO ARELLANOSub-Teniente
16904024MARIA YNES BELLO HERRERATeniente
16925733IMNODIO ALEXANDER HERNANDEZ REYESTeniente
16938808NOHELYS DEL VALLE DONQUIS MOSQUERATeniente
16942042VICTOR JOSE DE LA TRIN VILLASMIL GARCIASub-Teniente
16953750FIDEL AUGUSTO CESAR MALAVE GONZALEZAlférez de Navío
16958804ALEJANDRO JOSE DE LA CRUZ SOSA ALVARESTeniente
16959872JAHIR ONNEL MONTAÑEZ MONTAÑEZSub-Teniente
16960184LUIS FELIPE CONTRERAS ANTOLINEZSub-Teniente
16966904JUAN CARLOS LEON RAMIREZSub-Teniente
16968412ADAFEL ENRIQUE AGUIRRE LIZARAZOSub-Teniente
16970098ANDRY RAFAEL MONTAÑO BRICEÑOTeniente
16970439RICARDO TADEO RODRIGUEZ ALZUALDESub-Teniente
16983262JOSE GABRIEL CARDENAS MEDINASub-Teniente
16983976YOHANY ALEXANDER SANCHEZ DAVILASub-Teniente
16992087ALBERTO JOSE BASTIDAS FAJARDOSub-Teniente
16998191MARCO ANTONIO DIAZ LEDEZMATeniente
16998920YOEL ANTONIO MORILLO FARIASSub-Teniente
16999284WILFREDO JOSE SOLORZANO AGUILARSub-Teniente
17001448LIZMAR YOLIANA SUAREZ PALACIOSSub-Teniente
17011976JAVIER DIONISIO LUCENA ALVARADOSub-Teniente
17014333EDITH PATRICIA PEÑALOZA BRAVOSub-Teniente
17016494CRIZAIDA MARLENE YAMARTESub-Teniente
17025779LEANDRO JOSE RIVAS LISIRTeniente
17027761FREYD ANTHERSON VARGAS MONSALVETeniente
17033356EDWIN GABRIEL ESTRADA SANCHEZSub-Teniente
17043533IVAN ENRIQUE LABRADOR BRICEÑOTeniente
17044854FREDDY DANIEL LUGO ZAMBRANOAlférez de Navío
17057084EDGAR HUMBERTO COLMENARES LOPEZSub-Teniente
17061339RONALD ANTONIO SANCHEZ PIÑATeniente
17064267FERNANDO JOSE RODRIGUEZ AUMAITRETeniente
17065970LUIS EDUARDO PINTO ARANGURENTeniente
17073297ANGELO JOSE RAMIREZ TAYLORAlférez de Navío
17075336JUAN EMILIANO MONTERO GUTIERREZTeniente
17085127YAYRALI CHIQUINQUIRA URDANETA URDANETATeniente
17088625CARLOS EDUARDO MARIN MARCHANTeniente
17097740WILFREDO JOSE ZAMBRANO CORONELTeniente
17107641WILMER ALEXANDER PINTO ZAMBRANOSub-Teniente
17119829ANTHONY RAFAEL DELGADOTeniente
17120164JULIO CESAR DIAZ CORREDORSub-Teniente
17143792WILLIAN ENRIQUE TRIAS LEONTeniente
17146653LUIS OMAR GRATEROL JIMENEZAlférez de Navío
17146996DANIEL EDUARDO MORALES SUAREZSub-Teniente
17151325NOLEIDYS DEL VALLE BOCARANDA VASQUEZSub-Teniente
17157041STIBEN JESUS JIMENEZ SUAREZSub-Teniente
17165711PEDRO LUIS LARA AGRINZONESSub-Teniente
17167530MAYRA MERCEDES FIGUEROA GALLARDOSub-Teniente
17174475NORBELIS ISADEL GUALDRON APONTESub-Teniente
17178602JESUS ENRIQUE GRATEROL MEDINATeniente
17194883SAMANTHA VANESSA MORLETS VARGASTeniente
17205626ROSALBA RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZTeniente
17206404ROGERT ANDREI NAVAS NIEVESSub-Teniente
17212622ORLANDO JOSE MAGO BOLIVARSub-Teniente
17215478JOSE RAFAEL OSUNA HERNANDEZSub-Teniente
17216325JULIZETH COROMOTO BECERRA DE GONZALEZSub-Teniente
17220350MARCOS ELIAS USECHE RAMIREZTeniente
17220687FERNANDO JOSE DUQUE SANCHEZTeniente
17226708OSCAR ALEJANDRO ALZURO PALACIOSTeniente
17231172YOLIMAR JASMIN ANGULO PALOMARESSub-Teniente
17232447JOSE GREGORIO PRIETO QUINTEROSub-Teniente
17246233JOHAN MACGREGORY SOLANO OROPEZATeniente
17246323JULYMAR CAROLINA SALAMANCA LIENDOSub-Teniente
17247330ROBERT JOSE JIMENEZ LADERASub-Teniente
17247557CARLOS EUGENIO RAMIREZ DAVILASub-Teniente
17251612JUAN CARLOS VELIZ CRUZSub-Teniente
17252865MISAEL EDUARDO NIEVES OSORIOSub-Teniente
17253921D ERFRELL WUILENDER HURTADO SOJOSub-Teniente
17261298MARIELA DEL CARMEN GRATEROL MORONSub-Teniente
17266772HAROLDO JOSE IZQUIERDO SUAREZSub-Teniente
17270509CARLOS ALBERTO DUQUE TOROTeniente
17273770JEREMY HUNG ACOSTASub-Teniente
17275605MAXIERY JULIETD RODRIGUEZ DE ALVARADOSub-Teniente
17277606ORLYM JOSE MONTILLA HERNANDEZSub-Teniente
17288734MORELIS ALICIA ARCINIEGAS BARRETOSub-Teniente
17291851LUIS NOEL BENCOMO CAMACHOAlférez de Navío
17303339CARLOS EDUARDO GUERRASub-Teniente
17304699RAFAEL ALFREDO GIL DURANTeniente
17305030ENDER FAUSTINO GARCIA BERRIOSSub-Teniente
17311877JUAN CARLOS FREITES REYESSub-Teniente
17313193CESAR JOSE MAITA RODRIGUEZAlférez de Navío
17316022CARLOS EDUARDO LEVER SIERRAAlférez de Navío
17320240GLORIA MILAGROS ROMERO SILVASub-Teniente
17322128JONATHAN GLISNEYDER ROSALES ZAMBRANOSub-Teniente
17334852JORGE MIGUEL ARROYO SOSASub-Teniente
17340242MIGUEL ANTONIO RANGEL FERRERSub-Teniente
17340307DAYANA CAROLINA OBANDO DIAZSub-Teniente
17340438ISRAEL DAVID DUGARTE TERANAlférez de Navío
17341570LUISANA ROSMARY TORREALBA GUTIERREZSub-Teniente
17344974LINN RICCI ALONSO FERNANDEZ TORRESAlférez de Navío
17352579NILVIA JOSEFINA CORALES PEREZSub-Teniente
17377476FRANCYS YIBERY RONDON FERNANDEZSub-Teniente
17385551YEISON GUSTAVO ESTRADA VEITIASub-Teniente
17387576MICHEL AUGUSTO DUARTE TOVARAlférez de Navío
17388715MARIA CAROLINA RAMIREZ RIVEROAlférez de Navío
17389537ODALYS PROVIDENCIA PICADO MORILLOSub-Teniente
17394051WILLIAMS JOSE SANCHEZ SOLORZANOSub-Teniente
17416161GABRIEL ALBERTO BOSCAN TROCONIZSub-Teniente
17418328SIMON ENRIQUE DIAZ HERNANDEZSub-Teniente
17425348JAIRO PEREZ HERRERASub-Teniente
17429751MARCO ANTONIO MONTECERIN VEGASub-Teniente
17439129JENNIFFER SAMANTHA GARCIA GODOYSub-Teniente
17442532ROBERT JAVIER CONTRERAS SANCHEZAlférez de Navío
17444413SHIRLY BRIGITTE GUERRERO ARTEAGASub-Teniente
17445395JOSE EDUARDO ALZOLAR RUIZSub-Teniente
17454907RAFAEL ANTONIO GONZALEZ KEYAlférez de Navío
17455020GILBERTO ANTONIO USECHE RODRIGUEZAlférez de Navío
17455783ANGEL ENRIQUE NUÑEZ ROSILLOTeniente
17470255JUAN CARLOS DE DIOS RIVERA MARTINEZTeniente
17470459JORGE ALFONZO SOLORZANO CASTILLOSub-Teniente
17472090LUIS ENRIQUE GARRILLO GUTIERREZSub-Teniente
17477932NESTOR RAUL QUINTERO SANTANDERSub-Teniente
17478714ANDRES EDUARDO GARCIA TOVARAlférez de Navío
17489244JOSMARY STEPHANIE CABRERA MILANOAlférez de Navío
17491251SILVERIO RAFAEL SAYAGO JIMENEZSub-Teniente
17491551ANGEL LEONARDO MONCADA SOTOSub-Teniente
17492857YOFREN ALBERTO BALLEN NAVARROSub-Teniente
17493792RODOLFO VALENTINO RAMIREZSub-Teniente
17496138NERWIN ANNEL VIVAS RINCONSub-Teniente
17498975GABRIEL DE JESUS MONROY BUSTAMANTESub-Teniente
17506119REINALDO JOSE VARGAS MONTESSub-Teniente
17508291HUMBERTO JOSE MILLAN VASQUEZAlférez de Navío
17511950EFRAIN JOSE URQUIOLA NIEVESSub-Teniente
17512017HECTOR JOSE YANEZ LEALAlférez de Navío
17512827MIGUEL ANGEL JOSE RODRIGUEZ RUIZSub-Teniente
17513536MANUEL ORLANDO VELIZ MENDOZASub-Teniente
17516513LUIS EDGARDO BERRIOS AGUILERAAlférez de Navío
17521491RICHARD JOSE GUILLEN ROJASSub-Teniente
17528423EMERSON MICHELL ROSALES PERNIASub-Teniente
17528656HENRY LEONARDO MORA GUERREROSub-Teniente
17528699MILAGROS DEL VALLE MONTOYA PINEDASub-Teniente
17528785FREDDY JAVIER PARRA GUERREROSub-Teniente
17528910HUGO RENIER CONTRERAS GUERREROSub-Teniente
17539832CRUZ ANTONIO MAESTRE MARQUEZSub-Teniente
17539846MILAGROS JOSE GIL LOPEZSub-Teniente
17549492RONAN JOSE ROA TERANSub-Teniente
17551205HEBERTH XAVIER MENDEZ BORDONESSub-Teniente
17559707OSCAR DAMIAN SUAREZ CAMPOSSub-Teniente
17566741NERIO JAVIER GONZALEZ ZUÑIGASub-Teniente
17569337SONIBER JOSEFINA FERNANDEZ LOPEZSub-Teniente
17569946JOHAN ALBERTO RIVAS BERMUDEZSub-Teniente
17570794ANDERSON ALEXIS PAREDES MANRIQUESub-Teniente
17570925DANIEL ALFREDO SUAREZ AGUIARSub-Teniente
17571203ALBERT JOSE HURTADO HERNANDEZSub-Teniente
17571549RENNY RAMON CASTILLO ZAPATASub-Teniente
17576080JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ PAREDESSub-Teniente
17577761EFRAIN JESUS PULIDO PULIDOSub-Teniente
17578399ENRIQUE ALBERTO SIFONTES RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente
17578548ESMELIN RAFAEL CORONEL CHARDYAlférez de Navío
17587582DARWIN ALBERTO USECHE COLINASub-Teniente
17592075FERNANDO JOSE CHAMOO TELISSub-Teniente
17593110MIGUEL ALBERTO GONZALEZ PINTOSub-Teniente
17598720OSCAR EDUARDO PERNIA FERNANDEZAlférez de Navío
17602774ERNESTO ALBERTO MONCADA GAZDIKTeniente
17622677JOSE MARIA MOYA FIGUERASub-Teniente
17625147ENDER PASTOR ORTIZ SANCHEZSub-Teniente
17629315LUIS JESUS RUIZ ACACIOSub-Teniente
17643037NELSON JOSE ALARCON MALDONADOSub-Teniente
17646106RAFAEL VLADIMIR FRAILE GUERREROAlférez de Navío
17658888MARCO ANTONIO CARMONA RIVEROAlférez de Navío
17675198OSCAR SANTANA CARRILLO DAVALILLOSub-Teniente
17677566FRANCISCO ANTONIO ESCALANTE AGUILARSub-Teniente
17682392RHONNY OSWALDO LOPEZ GONZALEZTeniente
17683218ROY ANDRES APONTE PULGARAlférez de Navío
17687180CESAR ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ MORILLOSub-Teniente
17689480JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ BALZASub-Teniente
17698145JAIRO SEBASTIAN TORRELLAS ARAUJOAlférez de Navío
17698710JOEL MANUEL TORREALBA CAMACAROSub-Teniente
17698794JESUS GABRIEL CASTAÑEDA ALVARADOSub-Teniente
17699209YOSDAN RAFAEL HERRERA LEALSub-Teniente
17701645JOSE MIGUEL VILORIA PINTOSub-Teniente
17709118JOSENIN DEL CARMEN BRAVO SANDOVALSub-Teniente
17711382LEANDRO JOSE ORTEGA MARTINEZSub-Teniente
17719881RICARDO JOSE PERDOMO GARCIAAlférez de Navío
17728568JOHNNUAR JOSUE PASTOR ARENAS CASTILLOSub-Teniente
17730721ALEJANDRO DANIEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZSub-Teniente
17732137MANUEL EDUARDO GUACARAN MACHADOAlférez de Navío
17732900MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ SALAZARTeniente
17745658GEORGES YOUSSEF SLEIMAN RODRIGUEZAlférez de Navío
17748278RONNY ARNOLDO MATA ROJASAlférez de Navío
17751236JAIRO JOHAN RIVASSub-Teniente
17752984HEINNER ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ VILLARROELAlférez de Navío
17767674ALEXANDER ENRIQUE ARAMBULO GARRIDOSub-Teniente
17768760MARIA JOSE GONZALEZ MADROÑEROAlférez de Navío
17768831DANNYS JOSE ORDUÑO GOMEZSub-Teniente
17775076DARWIN JESUS TREJO SOSAAlférez de Navío
17780774ALEXIS JOSE ALFONSI LOPEZAlférez de Navío
17783627YOHAN ANTONIO PEREZ GARCIASub-Teniente
17788283JOSE LUIS AREVALO VIVASAlférez de Navío
17789563LUIS ALFONSO MARTIN LEDEZMASub-Teniente
17790260MILENIA MARIBEL BOLIVAR MEJIASSub-Teniente
17790648LEWIS OSWALDO VASQUEZ CASTILLOSub-Teniente
17791533FELIX MANUEL PACHANO RUIZSub-Teniente
17799010ALEJANDRA VANESSA PEREZ RAMIREZSub-Teniente
17799774JHOAN MANUEL OLAGES ROJASSub-Teniente
17809893JESUS MIGUEL RAMIREZ UGARTESub-Teniente
17828611DANIEL JOSE GRATEROL FERNANDEZSub-Teniente
17833304RUSBEL ENRIQUE LAGIER EUTROPESub-Teniente
17835429KARINA DEL CARMEN TOUS LAMBRAÑOSub-Teniente
17847934YORACO JOSE BASTIDAS HERNANDEZAlférez de Navío
17852938MARLON ABEL MELENDEZ LARASub-Teniente
17854860CARLOS LUIS ALVAREZ DUNOAlférez de Navío
17855154CARLOS ALBERTO RAMIREZ CARREROSub-Teniente
17856156ANLIR CAROLINA PINTO ANAMARIMASub-Teniente
17856623JORGE ARTURO MONTILLA PEREZTeniente
17857240VICTOR JOSE CHIRINOS FLORESSub-Teniente
17857872ANDRES ELOY MOTA MALAVESub-Teniente
17860002ANGELICA MARIA SANCHEZ PEREZSub-Teniente
17862302JOHAN JOSE CEBALLOS MORENOSub-Teniente
17865074ALBIN DANIEL NAVAS BRICEÑOSub-Teniente
17870193KRISTHIAN DE JESUS RODRIGUEZ ALFONZOAlférez de Navío
17875416SEBASTIAN ADOLFO PEÑALOZA MENDOZAAlférez de Navío
17875923DRAIZA ALEJANDRA MEDINA ALVAREZAlférez de Navío
17876296LUIS ANTONIO BELTRAN PARRASub-Teniente
17877928ARIAM NATACHA CARO JACOBOSub-Teniente
17890034ELIEZER JOSE FERNANDEZ INOJOSAAlférez de Navío
17898422PABLO NAZARIO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente
17901097GUARLIS NATHALIE GONZALEZ GUTIERREZSub-Teniente
17903267ANTONIO JOSE RIVAS MORILLOSub-Teniente
17917600LEONARDO JOSE VILCHEZ RUMBOSAlférez de Navío
17931319JACKSON ALEXANDER CONTRERASSub-Teniente
17932404IVANA DEL CARMEN CHACON ZAMBRANOSub-Teniente
17949594CARLOS ALFREDO HERNANDEZ URDANETAAlférez de Navío
17960570JOSE GABRIEL VILCHEZ SULBARANSub-Teniente
17967293LUIS EDUARDO VIVAS PADILLASub-Teniente
17968320KRISTIAN JOSE TORCATESSub-Teniente
17974585DIANA CAROLINA DAVILA JIMENEZSub-Teniente
17974663JORGE JOSE ARELLANO ROMEROAlférez de Navío
17975519MARYANGEL COLMENARES GONZALEZSub-Teniente
17975794ANGLE RAMON SAEZ ALVARADOSub-Teniente
17976146JOHANNA INOCENCIA CONTRERAS ESPINOZASub-Teniente
17976786ANTONIO JOSE SANGIACOMO BLANCOSub-Teniente
17978969YHOEL ALEJANDRO VILLEGAS POVEDASub-Teniente
17979371DARLY SOLSARI GONZALEZ MARCANOAlférez de Navío
17981489MARCOS LUIS GARCIA MARTINEZSub-Teniente
17981522CRISTHIAN ANTONIO JAIMES PEÑALOZAAlférez de Navío
17984830JESUS GERARDO CONTRERAS LOMBANOSub-Teniente
17986999CESAR OVIDIO ORTEGA REBOLLEDOSub-Teniente
17995533MARIO JOSE TIGRERA CHIRINOSSub-Teniente
18001040JEANPIER DE JESUS SOTO DAVILASub-Teniente
18009041YESSICA NAIRIM SUAREZ ANGELAlférez de Navío
18012891FRANCISCO RAMON RUIZ JIMENEZAlférez de Navío
18013417CHELYSKAR ENEYMER CEDEÑO ODREMANSub-Teniente
18014876KERWIN JAVIER CERMEÑO CHACINAlférez de Navío
18016375NELSYS YERERDY LUGOAlférez de Navío
18018227YOSMER ARGENIS MENDEZ SANCHEZSub-Teniente
18018285JOSE ALEJANDRO RIVAS RAMIREZSub-Teniente
18018771EDICSON JHOEL RAMIREZ NARVAEZSub-Teniente
18019158DANY MIGUEL GUERRERO PEREZSub-Teniente
18019601ROGER ALEXANDER ZAMBRANO QUIROZSub-Teniente
18021248DAYANA CAROLINA HUG PEREZAlférez de Navío
18025604WILLY WILKINS ROJAS TOROSub-Teniente
18026697JEFERSON JOSE GARCIA SANTANASub-Teniente
18033726CHRISTIANS ALEXANDER PANTALEON BARRERASub-Teniente
18036686RICHARD JESUS MORILLO VAZQUEZAlférez de Navío
18039824JOSE ANTONIO CARRERO MARCANOSub-Teniente
18041491MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ ORTIZAlférez de Navío
18041796ABRAHAM NAPOLEON ROA MEDINASub-Teniente
18042707NELMARY DAYARI GUERRERO CRIOLLOSub-Teniente
18044072ARMANDO JOSE NIEVES BLANCOSub-Teniente
18054953JHONATTAN ALEJANDRO ARRIECHESub-Teniente
18057624OMAR DARIO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente
18060644YUDELKI CAROLINA GARZON GUERREROSub-Teniente
18063321NESTOR JOSE JOTA VEGASSub-Teniente
18063933RAUL JOSE JR ROJAS CEDILLOSub-Teniente
18069173JHON ANDERSON GONZALEZ AGUILARSub-Teniente
18070505JOSERNEY FRANCISCO OROZCO FERNANDEZSub-Teniente
18070934DAMALIS ILIANA SOSA CHIRINOSSub-Teniente
18082314CARLOS ALBERTO MONTENEGRO VELASQUEZSub-Teniente
18082759JAVIER ALEXANDER BENITEZ CAÑASSub-Teniente
18083129DUARTER LEONEL APONTE OSTASub-Teniente
18083293ANGEL DE JESUS LIRA GARCIASub-Teniente
18083637WILLIANS ANTONIO VILLALOBOS DELGADOSub-Teniente
18083735ALEJANDRO JOSE CORCIDA DUQUESub-Teniente
18084283VICENTE ARTURO CUMARE BARAJASSub-Teniente
18084617JUAN JOSE MALDONADO RAMIREZSub-Teniente
18085449VICTORIA NATHALI FONTANIVE PEREZSub-Teniente
18085943CESAR ENRIQUE RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente
18088260RAFAEL DAVID FLORES CONTRERASAlférez de Navío
18088903YAMFRAN JOSE CHANG SULBARANAlférez de Navío
18089528FREDDY XAVIER CONTRERAS SUAREZSub-Teniente
18089770RENZO YANGEL SANCHEZ SANCHEZSub-Teniente
18090150OSCAR JOSE RUIZ NUÑEZSub-Teniente
18090668AMAIRANY NINOSKA DE LA C STEPA CONTRERASAlférez de Navío
18091718FRANCISCO JOSE COLMENARES APARICIOAlférez de Navío
18097486JULIAN JOSE MONTES DE OCA PULIDOAlférez de Navío
18100494CARLOS ALBERTO CAMEJO MENDOZATeniente
18108471LUIS ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ LOAIZAAlférez de Navío
18108593RICARDO JESUS RODRIGUEZ RIVASAlférez de Navío
18110017LUIS GUILLERMO BRAVO LUGOSub-Teniente
18110691ADRIANA MARIANA DUQUE DE RODRIGUEZAlférez de Navío
18119206OSLENIMAR PAOLA URDANETA CRESPOSub-Teniente
18124099LEONARDO ENRIQUE BARON GUILLENAlférez de Navío
18124951ALBERTO JOSE GARCIA CONTRERASSub-Teniente
18125266ANGEL DE JESUS RINCON JIMENEZSub-Teniente
18130223ADRIANA CAROLINA CASTILLO MEDINASub-Teniente
18140732CARLOS ENRIQUE AMORE PEREZSub-Teniente
18141663DANIEL EDUARDO DIAZ CORDEROAlférez de Navío
18142500MAXIBERT LUISANA PEREZ GASPAREAlférez de Navío
18143509GABRIEL LEANDRO ARMAS MEJIASSub-Teniente
18162275LUIS ENRIQUE ROSALES ZAMBRANOAlférez de Navío
18162358VALDEMARO JOSE VIVAS CASTROSub-Teniente
18166964GERMAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ COLMENARESSub-Teniente
18171366MANUEL ALEJANDRO ROJAS PEREZAlférez de Navío
18173144SORANNY ALEXANDRA AGUILERA HERNANDEZSub-Teniente
18175570JAVIER ANDRES PEREZ GOMEZSub-Teniente
18176384MARA DE LA CARIDAD PAIVA BELANDRIASub-Teniente
18177566RAFAEL JOSE SANDREA GUANIPASub-Teniente
18179944ALBERTO JOSE ROJAS ORTEGASub-Teniente
18184821DIEGO ARMANDO MAURIZ CORNEJOTeniente
18185753JAVIER EDUARDO ALBARRAN GARCIASub-Teniente
18187947SIMON ALBERTO MORALES MOSQUERASub-Teniente
18188492ALEJANDRA ISABEL HERNANDEZ BUENOSub-Teniente
18189551ILICH VLADIMIR GARCIA GONZALEZSub-Teniente
18191871FRANCISCO JOSE LANDAETA LOPEZSub-Teniente
18209493RUFO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ RAMIREZSub-Teniente
18214970DRIXMEL JHOMMAR QUIJADA CARDENASSub-Teniente
18218323LUIS EDUARDO ROJAS DIAZSub-Teniente
18223440YOSWARD EZEQUIEL DUARTE PEREZSub-Teniente
18225906FRANCISCO JAVIER TORO MONTILLASub-Teniente
18228932EDUARDO LUIS TORRES SALAZARAlférez de Navío
18230580DIXON ALEXANDER BLANCO GUERREROSub-Teniente
18230942CARLOS LUIS LEDEZMA CORTESESub-Teniente
18231791CARLOS GUILLERMO STRAUSS SANCHEZAlférez de Navío
18232891EDGAR ALEJANDRO MORENO ORTIZSub-Teniente
18232924NESTOR ALBERTO LOPEZ HENRIQUEZSub-Teniente
18232988OSWALDO ALEXIS MEJIAS PEREZSub-Teniente
18234186ANGEL SAMUEL SEGOVIA FIGUEROAAlférez de Navío
18234983KENYER ALEJANDRO RONDON ROCASub-Teniente
18235489RORELVI GELIMAR NEGRIN REYESSub-Teniente
18253176JONATHAN JOSE VALERA GONZALEZAlférez de Navío
18254654IVANNA ANJANETTE TOVAR RAMIREZSub-Teniente
18256519KARINA DEL PILAR GONZALEZ RAMIREZSub-Teniente
18257667GERARDO ANTONIO CORREDOR BAUTISTAAlférez de Navío
18263400JOSE MANUEL FONSECA PARRAAlférez de Navío
18264223LUIS JAVIER REALZA REALZASub-Teniente
18264399JOSE MIGUEL SOTO TABLANTESub-Teniente
18264415FAVIANA CHIQUINQUIRA PEREZ SUAREZSub-Teniente
18264790ALIRIO JOEL SANCHEZ MATOSSub-Teniente
18266194LUIS ANDRES RUMBO MOTASub-Teniente
18266431PEDRO ANTONIO PABON ESTEVESSub-Teniente
18266457JESUS DANIEL URIBE GONZALEZSub-Teniente
18266501JESUS ALFREDO MARACARA CARRERASub-Teniente
18266784YOLBIN SHNAYKER HERRERA CRISTANCHOAlférez de Navío
18266871JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ SANCHEZSub-Teniente
18271080LEOPOLDO PATAKY PAHMER CARREÑOAlférez de Navío
18274577MIGUEL ANGEL MORENO RONDONSub-Teniente
18280313JOSE RAFAEL RAMIREZ POCATERRASub-Teniente
18309665MARIA RAFAELA RAMIREZ URIBEAlférez de Navío
18313744ERWING HAMILTON VARGAS ROJASAlférez de Navío
18313960LEONARDO ENRIQUE LARA REYESSub-Teniente
18316699SARIMAR CORDERO GONZALEZSub-Teniente
18323299ERICK EMILIO ROJAS MARINSub-Teniente
18324899EDUARDO JOSE TORRES AGUIARAlférez de Navío
18329333IMARU ALEXANDRA CONTRERAS GONZALEZAlférez de Navío
18331265CARLOS ARMANDO GOMEZ ACEVEDOSub-Teniente
18353987EDUARDO ERNESTO LEAL VELOZASub-Teniente
18360825JORMIGUEL JAVIER ROJAS MARQUEZSub-Teniente
18361404ALI EDUARDO MENDOZA LEDEZMASub-Teniente
18363170VICTOR ANDRES ESCALONA MARCANOSub-Teniente
18366865AUGUSTO RAFAEL COLMENARES SILVASub-Teniente
18368232ALFREDO JOSE CASTAÑEDA CARDONAAlférez de Navío
18368744LUZMED FABIOLA HENRIQUEZ GARRIDOAlférez de Navío
18369743CESAR ALEXANDER ALTUVE CARNEVALISub-Teniente
18384358JOSE GREGORIO PADILLA CAMBRIDGESub-Teniente
18391025RONALD ALBERTO BETANCOURT HERNANDEZSub-Teniente
18392804JHON ALEXANDER MORA PEREZSub-Teniente
18393448RICARDO LUIS BOLIVAR MARQUEZSub-Teniente
18397216ORLANDO JOSE GOMEZ OCANTOSub-Teniente
18398009DANYER LUIS PIRELA CHOURIOSub-Teniente
18402173GRECIA TIBISAY GRANADOS PACHECOSub-Teniente
18410261WILLIAMS ALFREDO PEÑA LANDAETASub-Teniente
18419094ANA YUMARA CASTRO MONCADASub-Teniente
18419164LEYDA ANDREINA CONTRERAS DUQUESub-Teniente
18419410LUIS ALFREDO OSTOS RANGELSub-Teniente
18420125JENNY CAROLINA PEREZ PEREZSub-Teniente
18427336JONHY JOSE CANQUIZ BORJASSub-Teniente
18428575ENOC JOSE HIDALGO ARGUELLESSub-Teniente
18435722KENY YOEL HERNANDEZ DICATASub-Teniente
18435723JOSE ENRIQUE BETANCOURT RAMOSSub-Teniente
18436608LUIS BELTRAN MOTA ALVAREZSub-Teniente
18437232FELIX ALEXANDER ARENAS GONCALVESAlférez de Navío
18441846ORGUAN DE JESUS DULCEY MUÑOZSub-Teniente
18446370JAVIER EDUARDO PACHECO GOMEZSub-Teniente
18447816CARLOS LEANDRO AULAR DIAZAlférez de Navío
18458633DUBRASKA CAROLINA ESTRADA DE GONZALEZSub-Teniente
18466425RONALD MAURICIO ARAUJO GALVEZSub-Teniente
18470124ANYELIT NAIMAR ALBUJAS PEREZAlférez de Navío
18475066ALEMIR JACINTO COLMENARES NOGUERASub-Teniente
18485753RENE JOSE GARCIA CARRILLOSub-Teniente
18488193JAVIER GREGORIO VERGARA MORASub-Teniente
18488194MANUEL ANGEL VERGARA MORASub-Teniente
18488279ROBERT JESUS TORRES BLANCOSub-Teniente
18488580LIRIS DANIELA QUINTERO CORDOBASub-Teniente
18489718JUAN ANTONIO MOSQUERA LAMEDASub-Teniente
18489990ORLANDO ESTEBAN ROJAS ROLASub-Teniente
18490416JEFERSON EDUARDO ROMERO VALERAAlférez de Navío
18490766VISMARYURY YUBIRYN MELO CORONASub-Teniente
18491403ALEJANDRO ISAAC CASTILLO GUTIERREZSub-Teniente
18493235ALBERIS MAIDENAL MEDINA PRADOSub-Teniente
18499487NESTOR JESUS VALERO MENDOZASub-Teniente
18500855LUIS OSWALDO VELASQUEZ BELLOSub-Teniente
18502661CARLOS ANSELMO COELLO ESCORCHEAlférez de Navío
18504453OSCAR JOSE OJEDA MUJICAAlférez de Navío
18506279WILLIAMS ALEXANDER BELIZARIO SEVILLASub-Teniente
18509645ELOY ENRRIQUE LOPEZ YARIDSub-Teniente
18522027CARLOS ADOLFO REDONDO MENDEZAlférez de Navío
18532096ANGEL ALEXANDER OMAÑA RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente
18535501HEIFRANS EDUARDO MAGLIOZZI MONTEROAlférez de Navío
18546683ANGEL DE JESUS ALVARADO LOBATONSub-Teniente
18548147GREGORY JOSUE GONZALEZ GARCIASub-Teniente
18552787DEIVIS DANIEL PEÑA FARRANSub-Teniente
18553387RICARDO EMILIO CARVAJAL MARCANOSub-Teniente
18553525KENNY JESUS CAMPO ESQUEDASub-Teniente
18553838JOSE ANGEL DE JESUS GAMEZ RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente
18553839JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ KANZLERSub-Teniente
18559497EDGAR ALEXANDER ALARCON MARQUEZSub-Teniente
18559835JOSE FRANCISCO GUERRERO GUTIERREZSub-Teniente
18560317JESUS MEDARDO GONZALEZ RIVEROSub-Teniente
18560419ANA MARIA FRIA PACHECOSub-Teniente
18566209RONALD JOSE PULIDO MORENOSub-Teniente
18566823RUBEN ALEXIS MARQUEZ ZAMBRANOSub-Teniente
18568682JESUS DE JOSE BERICOTO YAGUARACUTOSub-Teniente
18573262MIGUEL ALEJANDRO MARQUEZ CASILLASub-Teniente
18574618JOSUE DE JESUS CUBILLAN MORANAlférez de Navío
18574949KLEIVER JESUS GUTIERREZ BLANCOSub-Teniente
18576372EMIRO ANTONIO URDANETA BATISTAAlférez de Navío
18576973FRANYBEL CAROLINA BRACHO GONZALEZSub-Teniente
18588601ROSINI VIVIANA ANDRADE SANCHEZSub-Teniente
18595537EDITH MIGDELANGEL PINO BEJARANOAlférez de Navío
18596273ANGEL ANTONIO PERDOMO OQUENDOSub-Teniente
18604284PAUL NICOLA LOSACCO RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente
18604484ELIEZER ALFONSO TRASPALACIO RIVASAlférez de Navío
18609834ALBANIZ YEKSURIS ESPINOZA BORJASSub-Teniente
18610045ELIANA YUDITH MANIA TORREALBAAlférez de Navío
18613428JHONNATHAN ELISAUL GRATEROL LOPEZAlférez de Navío
18614984YUMILAY DEL VALLE LOPEZ DE VERDESub-Teniente
18616771JESUS JAVIER ACOSTA ABREUSub-Teniente
18617536ENMANUEL FELIX GONZALEZ HERNANDEZSub-Teniente
18617745SIMON ANDRES SUCRE RONDONSub-Teniente
18618035EZIO DAVID RANGEL DAVILASub-Teniente
18619970JOSE DANIEL SORIANO GARCIASub-Teniente
18638945ANGEL JESUS RIVAS RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente
18640168NARETZIS GABRIELA FLORES HERNANDEZSub-Teniente
18640784LEWIS DARIO ALVARADO PULIDOSub-Teniente
18641772LEONARD ELIGIO BRICEÑO VIVASSub-Teniente
18641937EDUARDO JOSE MONTILVA ESCALANTESub-Teniente
18644476LUIS ERNESTO CARRILLO BUYONAlférez de Navío
18645035JUAN MANUEL GONZALEZ VERACIERTASub-Teniente
18646732RAFAEL JOSE THEIS CONTRERASSub-Teniente
18648536JOSÉ ENRIQUE MORENO DIAZAlférez de Navío
18653308EFRAIN JOSE DUIN MALAVESub-Teniente
18655466FRANCIS JUNIOR COSTE SANCHEZAlférez de Navío
18655633VICTOR ENRIQUE FREITEZ ESPINOZAAlférez de Navío
18656471MARCO LUIS PEREZ GIMENEZSub-Teniente
18660259OSCAR VLADIMIR GUILLEN PARRASub-Teniente
18671136BENJAMIN FELIPE FIGUEIRA MUÑOZSub-Teniente
18675330RAMON ARTURO BLANCO GUANIQUESub-Teniente
18691705PABLO JOSE MARIN MARQUEZSub-Teniente
18691827OSCAR VICENTE PEYRAN GILSub-Teniente
18693941LEONARDO JOSE MEJIAS HERNANDEZSub-Teniente
18702152LUIS MANUEL JATAR MONTAÑOSub-Teniente
18702161ROGELIO EDUARDO BERNIQUE CASTILLOAlférez de Navío
18702516OSCAR MANUEL LOPEZ MARCANOSub-Teniente
18705138GABRIEL EDUARDO BOLIVAR PARRASub-Teniente
18708340CARLOS ENRIQUE PRETELL GUTIERREZSub-Teniente
18713975FREDDY EMANUEL REVOLLEDO LORETOSub-Teniente
18715915YORGAN ROMEL ROJO MURILLOSub-Teniente
18717175GEILYN JOHANA MUÑOZ ROMEROSub-Teniente
18728224ALLENDER MARTIN SILVEIRA PARISAlférez de Navío
18736640DIMAS ASDRUBAL AGUILAR PAEZSub-Teniente
18737943JULIO RAUL PULIDO GOMEZSub-Teniente
18737990STEVEN ROTSAP CLAR REVILLASub-Teniente
18740298JONNATHAN LEE SALAS CONTRERASSub-Teniente
18742176JORGE LEONARDO GODOY CAMARGOSub-Teniente
18748778HISKERLLY COROMOTO SOLORZANO PEREZAlférez de Navío
18749906JULMER ANTONIO YEPEZ RUEDASub-Teniente
18750116WHYRLIN RHYGUAL ZAMORA GILAlférez de Navío
18752455YESSICA ANDREINA RIVERO MARREROAlférez de Navío
18757379NELSON JOSE SANCHEZ VILLASub-Teniente
18757516ALFREDO ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ VIERASub-Teniente
18764631AMANDA VICTORIA ALFONZO ASCANIOSub-Teniente
18775417LUIS MIGUEL MARCANO DE LA CRUZSub-Teniente
18776328JOSE EMILIO SILVA MAGOAlférez de Navío
18778254OSWALDO NEPTALI CASTILLO ACOSTASub-Teniente
18778424OSCAR ANTONIO GONZALEZ BAUTISTASub-Teniente
18780562JOSE GREGORIO VASQUEZ TOLEDOAlférez de Navío
18780768JORGE RAFAEL RAMIREZ AMUNDARAINAlférez de Navío
18790277EDUARDO JOSE RAMIREZ ARMASSub-Teniente
18790892JOSE MIGUEL PUMAR VILLAMIZARAlférez de Navío
18791697MIGUEL ANGEL ARCINIEGAS DELGADOAlférez de Navío
18797174JUAN PABLO CORREA BURGOSSub-Teniente
18797681MARIO ANTONIO MENDEZ ACEVEDOSub-Teniente
18798156WILFREDO ENRRIQUE SANCHEZ VERASub-Teniente
18800165RICARDO JOSE VARGAS GRANADOSSub-Teniente
18800307GIOVANNI ANTONIO MAZZARELLA ARANGURENSub-Teniente
18810079ADRIAN JOSE TORRES TORRESSub-Teniente
18812258ALVARO LUIS PEREZ PEREZSub-Teniente
18812355LINNER GARCIA PEREZAlférez de Navío
18813148ROBERT JESUS BERMUDEZ CHIVICOSub-Teniente
18814599ANGEL DE JESUS MARTIN MORALES RODRIGUEZAlférez de Navío
18815147NESTOR MANUEL MARCANO ROSARIOSub-Teniente
18835911JOSE GREGORIO PINTO DELGADOSub-Teniente
18852421LILIBETH CAROLINA GUTIERREZ CHOURIOSub-Teniente
18853265GARY PASCALMICH IZAGUIRRE PASSIFLORIAlférez de Navío
18853917ISRAEL ASDRUBAL RODRIGUEZ RIVASAlférez de Navío
18855352ENDER XAVIER FAGUNDEZ APONTESub-Teniente
18855875WILFREDO JOSE ESCALONA PEÑAAlférez de Navío
18859396GIANLUCA DEL VALLE ARANEO PEREZSub-Teniente
18860279FRANKLIN DANIEL CAMARGO HERNANDEZAlférez de Navío
18868672RAFAEL LISANDRO PEREZ ROSALESTeniente
18879512ANGEL GABRIEL PLAZOLA PATIÑOSub-Teniente
18879646GRECIA GALEANO AVILAAlférez de Navío
18880881ROYNNER DAVID PARADA HERNANDEZSub-Teniente
18881542WENDYS PATRICIA GARCIA CORDEROSub-Teniente
18884570MARIAMVIC DE JESUS TELLECHEA PACHECOSub-Teniente
18894982JOSE ANGEL ZAMBRANO CAUCHOSub-Teniente
18898790JESUS ALBERTO ZERPA AMADORSub-Teniente
18899665JOSE ANGEL DELGADO MILANOAlférez de Navío
18902358JOHN ANDERSON PINTO NAVASub-Teniente
18913675YEISON GABRIEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZAlférez de Navío
18917964NELY JOSE SALAZAR NORIEGAAlférez de Navío
18921087YIMMY ANDERSON RIVERA FLORESSub-Teniente
18931800MICHAEL ALEXANDER CURVELO BETANCOURTSub-Teniente
18940169ADELVYS MANUEL MOYA HERNANDEZSub-Teniente
18958329FREDDY LEONARDO GONZALEZ ROMANSub-Teniente
18966497DANIEL EDUARDO SULBARAN QUINTEROSub-Teniente
18968327LEANDRO RENE CEBALLOS SANCHEZSub-Teniente
18973768ELIUD NAHAMAN GUTIERREZ OCHOAAlférez de Navío
18975766JOSE ALBERTO VERENZUELA RAMOSSub-Teniente
18977896EXZABEL CAROLINA ACOSTA VILLEGASSub-Teniente
18983278REINALDO JESUS REYES ESPINOZASub-Teniente
18991591DANIEL EDUARDO CONTRERAS RAMIREZSub-Teniente
18998996ARGENIS JESUS MALDONADO PALMASub-Teniente
19000114RONALD JESUS SALAZAR MOLINASub-Teniente
19001642VIRGILIO OCTAVIO GUEVARA PAEZAlférez de Navío
19003481ROSANGELA MELISSA FUSCO DIAZSub-Teniente
19012726ROMER GERMAN MOLINA TORREALBASub-Teniente
19014908VANESSA NAKARY LUGO DE MARTINEZSub-Teniente
19016960BRIXIO MANUEL URDANETA VERASub-Teniente
19020005DEUGLI ORLANDO ALVAREZ MANZANILLASub-Teniente
19026275NESTOR AGUSTIN PADILLA PULIDOAlférez de Navío
19027094RICARDO JOSE GONZALEZ MARQUEZSub-Teniente
19054657IVAN JOSE CARDONA RODRIGUEZAlférez de Navío
19063485MANAURE JOSE MONTILVA LAGOSSub-Teniente
19082976MARCOS ANTONIO MAITA MUNDARAINSub-Teniente
19086463VANESA CAROLINA BARRIOS GUERRAAlférez de Navío
19086908ALBERTO JOSE ISTURIZ GAMEZSub-Teniente
19096415JULIO CESAR CHACON ORTIZSub-Teniente
19106289HEBERTH JOSE HOLGUIN RAMIREZSub-Teniente
19110064FREDDY ALBERTO ESCALONA PEDRASub-Teniente
19110465LUIS ENRIQUE ASCANIO BARRIOSSub-Teniente
19116472VICTOR DANIEL MEJIAS GONZALEZSub-Teniente
19128526NOGLYS CAROLINA GARCIA RONDONSub-Teniente
19131198MARIA DE LOS ANGELES RODRIGUEZ CASTILLOSub-Teniente
19133631YIMBER JOSE VARELA GOMEZAlférez de Navío
19134331JORGE LUIS MONSALVE VIVASSub-Teniente
19134373JESUS MANUEL SARMIENTO GOMEZAlférez de Navío
19145965CARLOS DANIEL DUGARTE TORRESSub-Teniente
19155938JORGE LUIS ELIER VALENZUELA FUENTESAlférez de Navío
19156423ROSCARIT CANDELARIA LIRA ROJASAlférez de Navío
19162898LUIS ALBERTO SANCHEZ ABREUAlférez de Navío
19168361CESAR JOAQUIN SULBARAN ALVAREZAlférez de Navío
19168749JESUS NEPTALI ZACARIAS DIAZAlférez de Navío
19173594ASDRUBAL JOSE APONTE SERPICOSub-Teniente
19174383CARLOS ALEJANDRO MORENO IBARRASub-Teniente
19175748LENIN AUGUSTO FLORES SEVILLANOSub-Teniente
19181277ANGEL FERNANDO GONZALEZ SILVASub-Teniente
19198698JULIAN ISAAC GONZALEZ SOLORZANOSub-Teniente
19208777AUGUSTO JOSE ALFONZO CARPIOSub-Teniente
19211562HEBERTO DE JESUS RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZSub-Teniente
19219724YORKSHIRE YAHVE GARCIA SANTIAGOSub-Teniente
19222375WLADIMIR JOSE SUAREZ RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente
19223670HEDGARYT AMERICA MACHADO ALVAREZSub-Teniente
19223683ANGEL GABRIEL RIOS SOLORZANOSub-Teniente
19227895ROSWALD JESUS LUGO MONTOYAAlférez de Navío
19231954CARLOS ALEJANDRO VELAZQUEZ HONGSub-Teniente
19241350FRANCIS THAIMI LUJANO BRICEÑOAlférez de Navío
19245035RONALD RAUL RANGEL GONZALEZSub-Teniente
19247626JUANPABLO GOITIA HERNANDEZAlférez de Navío
19267204LEROY FABIAN MONRROY SIFONTESSub-Teniente
19276454FRANCISCO DAVID MORENO GILSub-Teniente
19276647EMIGDIO VICENTE ALVAREZ YBARRASub-Teniente
19280157LEONARDO JOSE GREGORIO HERNANDEZ PERNIASub-Teniente
19284796MILDRED NAIDELYS MARQUEZ PEREZSub-Teniente
19285961VIRGINIA DEL VALLE PACHECO ANGELSub-Teniente
19285995BERNARDO ALFONSO ALTUVE OLIVARSub-Teniente
19329428JONATHAN DAVID BELISARIO ARREDONDOAlférez de Navío
19350997LUIS ALFONZO DEVIA RIVASSub-Teniente
19353599LEWIS ANTONIO RUDA BAUTISTASub-Teniente
19353610MICHEL EDUARDO BRICEÑO BUSTAMANTESub-Teniente
19353993ANGEL DANIEL ALBERTO COSTALES ARIASSub-Teniente
19359170JORGE LUIS GUERRERO CONTRERASSub-Teniente
19363023MANUEL DICTULIO ESCOBAR ESCOBARSub-Teniente
19364818VIARYURIS ZENOVIA ACEVEDO DELGADOSub-Teniente
19365230FRANCISCO JAVIER NAVAS CASTILLOSub-Teniente
19390275ELISAUL MOYA GARELLISub-Teniente
19406983ANDDYS ADISSON CABALLERO FIGUEIRASub-Teniente
19426655JOSE DANIEL RUIZ GUANIPAAlférez de Navío
19431299MIGUEL ALFREDO APONTESub-Teniente
19446129NICOLA YONATHAN GUZMAN CHIRCOSub-Teniente
19456534ELIESER ISAIAS GOMEZ ARAYSub-Teniente
19467896GEAN CARLOS PEROZO BARRIOSSub-Teniente
19492103ALISSON AMADO RAMIREZ DURANAlférez de Navío
19512892MIGUEL ANGEL VALDERRAMA HINDSSub-Teniente
19518228CARLOS ALEJANDRO FIGUEROA QUINTEROSub-Teniente
19568082ALEIDY CHIQUINQUIRA PIRELA LOPEZSub-Teniente
19604472AZACHI LINNY ORTEGA FLORESAlférez de Navío
19627667CARLOS ANDRES PORTILLO GUTIERREZAlférez de Navío
19635075RONALD JOSUE DEL JESUS SALDIVIA GOMEZSub-Teniente
19636033MARIDELIA ARGUELLESSub-Teniente
19636990JAVIER JOSE GONZALEZ GONZALEZSub-Teniente
19726203FRANCISCO JAVIER JIMENEZ ESPINOZASub-Teniente
19886090SIMON MIGUEL SIERRA RODRIGUEZSub-Teniente
20045430LUIS MANUEL CASTRO MORENOSub-Teniente
20071551RENDY ALBERTO VALENCIA CASTROSub-Teniente
20670607EDUARDO LUIS MORENO PEÑASub-Teniente
21377379ALVARO DANIEL LUGO GONZALEZSub-Teniente
24343741SANTIAGO RUBEN BAZALAR GONZALESSub-Teniente
3062951JOSE IVAN NIETO JAIMESGeneral de Brigada
4746826EBER ARISTIDES GARCIA VELASQUEZCoronel
4850373LUIS MANUEL AGUILAR MADERAVicealmirante
4883333FRANCISCO EDUARDO RIVAS RODRIGUEZGeneral de División
4911385GRACE JOSEFINA CONNER CENTENOGeneral de División
5171581AUGUSTO JOSE DUARTEGeneral de Brigada
5275213ARGENIS JOSE PIMENTEL GUERREROCoronel
5303232GERARDO ANTONIO ESPINOZAGeneral de Brigada
5308739LUZ KARIM CORNETT PABONContralmirante
5374251ANTONIO JOSE LEGGIO ROJASGeneral de División
5417814LUIS GONZALO MARADEY RODRIGUEZGeneral de División
5430166JULIAN JOSE SALCEDO FRANCOVicealmirante
5453705HIPOLITO LUIS IZQUIERDO GARCIAGeneral de División
5520466JULIO ALBERTO YEPEZ CASTROGeneral de División
5534462FRANCISCO ANTONIO CASTELLANOS CAPITILLOCoronel
5537225JOSE AVELINO GONCALVES GONCALVESVicealmirante
5597747DIEGO ANTONIO GUERRA BARRETOVicealmirante
5620201MARCOS ANTONIO CAMPOS ROJASGeneral de Brigada
5662163JOSE ROLANDO MACHADO LAGUADOCoronel
5675181JUAN EUDES VOLCAN GANDICACoronel
5679200LUZ MARIA MALDONADO LOPEZGeneral de Brigada
5697900VICTOR RAFAEL HERNANDEZ GARCIAGeneral de División
5706454EFREN YURIT BARRIOS VASQUEZCoronel
5760702GILBERTO ANTONIO BARRIOS CONTRERASGeneral de División
5761160YSAIAS ENRIQUE TORREALBACoronel
5773437FRANCISCO ANTONIO BRICEÑO ARAUJOGeneral de División
5783220ALVARO ENRIQUE PRIETO OCHOACoronel
5807641ALIRIO IVAN ROJAS ARELLANOGeneral de División
5828143VICTOR MANUEL ARAUJO MARTINEZVicealmirante
5889707CARLOS ANTONIO ALCALA CORDONESGeneral de División
5890102CARMINE DELLA POLLA MARINOContralmirante
5972761MANUEL VICENTE DIAZ GONZALEZContralmirante
5989432IVAN DARIO DURAN GARCIAGeneral de Brigada
5999540CARLOS EDUARDO GAMBOA GARCIACoronel
6021839MIRIAM DEL VALLE PEREZ DE VILLEGASGeneral de División
6044826ANTONIO JOSE CABRILES LOBOSCoronel
6048492JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA TRAVIESOCoronel
6093242WILFREDO CELESTINO MARIN MEZAGeneral de División
6097211CLIVER ANTONIO ALCALA CORDONESGeneral de División
6111016GERMAN ENRIQUE SANCHEZ ROJASCoronel
6125618WILLIAMS ALBERTO AVENDAÑO MARTINEZCapitan de Navio
6133376DOMINGO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ LAREZCoronel
6134333GREGORIO ENRIQUE PAEZ ACEROCoronel
6163088HENRY FRANCISCO HERRERA HERNANDEZCoronel
6172619FERNANDO DEL VALLE GUTIERREZ GOYOCapitan de Navio
6172659ROGER RAMON BRICEÑO CARRIZOCoronel
6175997GUILLERMO DIONISIO ALVAREZ VASQUEZCoronel
6189341JOSE LUIS NOVO COSTOYACoronel
6205693JAMES FREDERICK SOLIS MARTINEZCoronel
6210590JAVIER RODRIGUEZ ALBOCoronel
6210675VICTOR JOSE PATIÑO PARRACoronel
6211322MERLYN SAMANTHA ALVAREZ OSUNACapitan de Navio
6211897GUSTAVO ADOLFO INSUA TORRESCoronel
6217896LUISA TEODORA TARAZONA DE GIRONCapitan de Navio
6219341RAUL ALBERTO SUAREZ PEREZCoronel
6230440JESUS ALBERTO ZANOTTY URBINACoronel
6231623LUIS HUMBERTO OCHOA ZAMBRANOCoronel
6241155JOSE GREGORIO DE FREITAS GONCALVESCapitan de Navio
6257899LUIS ENRIQUE NEUVILLE BENITEZCoronel
6260167MIGUEL ANGEL MENDOZA GALAVISCoronel
6264575HILDEMAR JOSE RODRIGUEZ SARTICoronel
6278012RUI MIGUEL DE SOUSA PEDROCapitan de Navio
6368793FRANKLIN DEL VALLE COVA RAMOSCoronel
6439326NESTOR JESUS RAMIREZ VARGASCoronel
6457478NESTOR JOSE SOTO PARRAGeneral de División
6461899ENRIQUE ALFIERI SOTO MANZANARESCoronel
6467151RAMON ENRIQUE ARRIETA SUAREZContralmirante
6483937DAVID DEL VALLE CARABALLO RUIZCoronel
6495194FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ CARDONACoronel
6497958MIGUEL ANGEL DE FREITAS FERNANDEZCapitan de Navio
6498910BENIGNO VILA PENINCapitan de Navio
6500789JOSE ANGEL PUENTE GARCIACoronel
6510466IVAN ALFREDO PADRON ACOSTACoronel
6521241MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA BRAVOGeneral de División
6549988ALFREDO ALONSO MARTINEZCoronel
6562873CARLOS ERNESTO GARCIA FIGUEROACoronel
6563178HUMBERTO JOSE NAVA BERNALCapitan de Navio
6670408MAXIMO DE LOS SANTOS CONTRERAS USECHESub-Teniente
6702716DANIEL GILBERTO PERERA LEONCapitan de Navio
6702725FELIX MANUEL PARRA ALVAREZCoronel
6747236CECILIA MARGARITA PEREIRA PERNALETESub-Teniente
6815325ASDRUBAL JOSE GONZALEZ REYESCoronel
6818926ROGELIO MANUEL OSILIA HEREDIACoronel
6828772HUMBERTO LUIS LAURENS VERACoronel
6836173MANUEL FELIPE LEON ROMEROCapitan de Navio
6836868VIRGILIO JESUS GARCIA MARTINEZCoronel
6847114VLADIMIR JESUS QUINTERO MARTINEZCapitan de Navio
6852974JOSE GREGORIO PICADO CORDEROCoronel
6861838VICTOR ANSELMO PRIETO SANGRONICapitan de Navio
6864509ELDAN RAFAEL DOMINGUEZ FORTTYCoronel
6889196DIMAS EDUARDO PAREDES BERMUDEZCapitan de Navio
6889830JOSE MIGUEL ZANCUDO GRILLOCoronel
6893112ISIDRO UBALDO RONDON TORRESCoronel
6896129JUAN CARLOS MARQUEZ FERMINCapitan de Navio
6898712BELTRAN JOSE GONZALEZ GONZALEZCoronel
6900101LUIS DAVID MALDONADO DELGADOTeniente Coronel
6902978WILFREDO GONZALEZ VIVASCoronel
6910300JUAN CARLOS OTI PAITUVICapitan de Navio
6910446CARLOS JOSE ZAVARCE GUILARTECapitan de Navio
6913343EDGAR ALFONSO COLINA REYESCoronel
6918130MARLINA COROMOTO COLMENARES CASTILLOCoronel
6924035JOSE LUIS MARCANO LECCIACoronel
6940268GUSTAVO ENRIQUE MANZANILLA FERNANDEZCoronel
6948810JOSE FREITAS GOMEZMayor
6961149IVAN RAFAEL HERNANDEZ DALACoronel
6964820FERNANDO ALCIDES ALVIAREZ BLANCOCoronel
6965067JOSE MANUEL FERREIRA DA SILVACapitan de Navio
6967914FABIO ENRIQUE ZAVARSE PABONCoronel
6972836VICTOR ALBERTO ROA ZAMBRANOCoronel
6976131MANUEL GREGORIO BERNAL MARTINEZCoronel
6976855JUAN CARLOS PIÑERO YSEACoronel
7000682ARGENIS RAMON MARTINEZ HIDALGOGeneral de Brigada
7011185LUIS FRANCISCO CAMPI OLAIZOLAVicealmirante
7016313JULIO CESAR NAVASGeneral de Brigada
7101984FRANCISCO ESTEBAN YANEZ RODRIGUEZCoronel
7104355HECTOR JOSE PEREZ SALAZARCoronel
7116204ELIO ABRAHAM MALPICA GONZALEZTeniente Coronel
7151903FRANCISCO JOSE ORTEGA CASTILLOGeneral de División
7160115OSWALDO RAFAEL LANDA MARCANOGeneral de Brigada
7170480MIGUEL ANGEL CASTILLO FLORESCoronel
7176268GIUSEPPE ANGELO CARMELO YOFFREDA YORIOGeneral de División
7184009SENIBALDO ANTONIO PALACIOS ROJASGeneral de División
7185592SAUL ARTURO UTRERA RAMIREZGeneral de Brigada
7189059WILMER OMAR BARRIENTOS FERNANDEZGeneral de División
7189255JORGE ENRIQUE VELA GONZALEZCoronel
7211491MIGUEL CARMELO SISCO MORACoronel
7217004MIGUEL ENRIQUE CROQUER SELGACoronel
7220827JOSE GREGORIO BARCAZA GONZALEZCoronel
7221889KENNY ANTULIO GANDICA PULIDOCapitan de Navio
7235152OSCAR HUMBERTO GONZALEZ ORTIZCoronel
7235463ANIBAL JOSE PACHECO AGUIRRECapitan de Navio
7239726OSWALD ENRIQUE OROPEZA DIAZCoronel
7241562OCTAVIO ENRIQUE SAAVEDRA COLMENARESCoronel
7243662RAFAEL JACINTO QUINTERO SOTOCoronel
7256524JUAN JOSE MENDOZA CEDEÑOCoronel
7258237RUBEN MAXIMILIANO CASANOVA SEQUERACoronel
7258701LUIS EDUARDO ZAPATA AGRAZTeniente Coronel
7260306ANGEL EDUARDO ARMAS TAGLIAFERROCoronel
7261005CESAR ALFREDO MEJIAS CAMACAROCoronel
7261238RUBEN EDUARDO SANCHEZ AROCHACoronel
7264281ALEJANDRO PEREZ GAMEZCoronel
7267925FRANCI JOSEFINA ROMERO PADRONCoronel
7270616OSCAR JOSE DJESUS DARNOUTTCoronel
7278149JOSE GREGORIO ROJAS SARUBBIGeneral de Brigada
7330478CHARLES DENSIL GRIFFITH MAHONCoronel
7349541WILLIAM ANTONIO GIMENEZ DIAZCoronel
7349755HUMBERTO PASTOR RIERA SANCHEZCoronel
7355258GUSTAVO ADOLFO ESPINOZA FLORESCoronel
7379898EDICTO DE JESUS GIL RODRIGUEZCoronel
7385502JULIO JOSE MENDOZA CORDEROCoronel
7421462ARCADIO ANTONIO LIMA MACHADOTeniente Coronel
7514423GUASNER OSWALDO ESPINOZAGeneral de División
7554388GIOVANNY ENRIQUE TOVAR MORALESCoronel
7566323JAVIER RAFAEL ROMERO BRACHOCoronel
7582029NESTOR RAFAEL SANCHEZ SANCHEZCoronel
7582571DELVER JESUS FREITES GIMENEZCoronel
7591710PABLO ALFONZO ULLOA PABONCoronel
7603805MANUEL SABINO SUAREZ HIDALGOGeneral de División
7604828JOSE ANTONIO BRICEÑO RUEDAContralmirante
7613410LUIS ALFONSO BOHORQUEZ SOTOGeneral de División
7616258LEANDRO JESUS FORNERINO BOSCANGeneral de Brigada
7619166RUFINO ARMANDO LEON DE LA TORREGeneral de Brigada
7624356JESUS REYES SANCHEZ SULBARANGeneral de Brigada
7660427WILLIAM MIGUEL SERANTES PINTOCapitan de Navio
7682832FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ GONZALEZCapitan de Navio
7713057HEBERT JOSUE GARCIA PLAZAGeneral de División
7747636ELVIS ENRIQUE SULBARAN BASTIDASGeneral de División
7792127JORGE ISAAC PEREZ PRADOCoronel
7815869EDGARDO ALFONSO ZULETA RAUSSEOCoronel
7833707WILMER ANTONIO PETIT SOTOCoronel
7842293JOSE JESUS HERNANDEZ PERALESCoronel
7860426ALEXANDER RAFAEL MORILLO GONZALEZCoronel
7885909SANTIAGO MANUEL COLOMINA CAÑOCoronel
7891218GERARDO JOSE QUINTERO GONZALEZCoronel
7941284ROQUE GUILLERMO CARMONA NIEVESCoronel
7955329ALFONSO ENRIQUE TORRES PAEZTeniente Coronel
7957444RUBEN ARTURO DAVILA MARTINEZCapitan de Navio
7960735MIGUEL JOSE MORALES LOZADACoronel
7963683JAVIER ALBERTO NAVEDA NAVACoronel
7995420LEANDER ANTONIO OSORIO RUETTECoronel
7995500FREDDY MANUEL LOZADA PERAZACapitan de Navio
8031365ALFREDO ANTONIO UZCATEGUI AVENDAÑOCoronel
8036259MIGUEL ANGEL ROMERO ANGULOCoronel
8044731ROBERTO ELIAS URDANETA URDANETACoronel
8049106CARLOS JOSE ALEXANDER ARMAS LOPEZCoronel
8049616ANTONIO JOSE RODRIGUEZ PERNIATeniente Coronel
8054710CELSO ENRIQUE CANELONES GUEVARAGeneral de División
8080311GASTON EDUARDO ALTUVE POSADAGeneral de Brigada
8137015JOSE GREGORIO CEBALLOS SILVACoronel
8180801ANDRES DE JESUS MUÑOZ YUNEZCoronel
8220814RAFAEL ANTONIO DI LUCA HERNANDEZCoronel
8230250MAURICIO FACUNDO CATOL VICENTCapitan de Navio
8241331LUIS RAMON DIAZ CAMPOSCoronel
8273106CARLOS ALBERTO ROJAS RODRIGUEZCapitán
8295065MARIO ERNESTO SIMANCAS HUERFANOCapitán
8310161RICARDO RAFAEL SANZ FERRERVicealmirante
8316638ANTONIO PEREZ LUISCoronel
8344507JUAN ANTONIO LUCIANI BENITEZCapitan de Navio
8345922OMAR JOSE SALAZAR AGUADOTeniente Coronel
8369119JESUS ARMANDO CHOPITE HURTADOCoronel
8384719MIGUEL EULOGIO CASTILLO VILLARROELCoronel
8399841LUIS SALVADOR GARCIA FARIASCoronel
8439903AMBROSIO LUIS RAMOS CAIROSCoronel
8441188HERNAN JOSE GIL BARRIOSCoronel
8462584ALFONZO JAVIER ORTIZGeneral de División
8467607JORGE ENRIQUE GONZALEZ ARREAZAGeneral de División
8495920EDUARDO RAFAEL SERRANO DIAZCoronel
8496202ROGER CELESTINO PREPO GARCIACoronel
8498071ARNALDO ISAIAS CABRERA NUÑEZCoronel
8503670VICTOR JOSE ROJAS MACEROCoronel
8581407VIVIAN COROMOTO PULIDO PEREIRAGeneral de Brigada
8601406EMILIO ANTONIO LAMBERTO BIASUTTOCapitan de Navio
8677739OMAR ENRIQUE DUARTE PEREZCoronel
8715812JOSE FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ GUZMANCoronel
8731282MERVIN WILLIAMS NUÑEZ VILLALOBOSCoronel
8736880ULISES JOSE YUSTE TOVARCoronel
8740075ALEXANDER JOSE GIMON MARCANOCoronel
8744429SERGIO RAMON CALDERA GARCIACoronel
8746899RAFAEL AMADEO DA SILVA DUARTEContralmirante
8756197ARNEL ALEXIS FLORES GARCIACapitan de Navio
8756518JONNY ENRIQUE VERA GONZALEZCapitan de Navio
8785246JOSE OSCAR CARRIZALES FLORESCoronel
8785860LUIS ALBERTO MEDINA RAMIREZCoronel
8802582LUISA MARIA LOZADA FERGUSSONCapitan de Navio
8812571RODOLFO CLEMENTE MARCO TORRESCoronel
8820531Colina Moreno OsvaldoCoronel
8831483JOHN LERRY PORRAS COLMENARESCoronel
8833343RAFAEL ANTONIO MONASTERIOS LOPEZCoronel
8834794GUSTAVO ADOLFO DENIS DOMINGUEZCoronel
8848253DARIO ARMANDO PEREZ REYESCoronel
8868130OSCAR ARMANDO MARQUEZ ARZOLAGeneral de División
8875675ROGELIO RAFAEL PEREZ MORENOCoronel
8884689FRANK JOSE HURTADO BLANCOCoronel
8915433CARLOS EDUARDO TORRES CASTILLOGeneral de Brigada
8987186MIGUEL ANGEL MORALES MIRANDACoronel
8996452EADWEENGTH JOSE ORDOÑEZ GUEVARACoronel
9018681CATALDO JOSE FRASCELLA ARANDIACapitan de Navio
9061441CLAUDIO ELOY GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZGeneral de Brigada
9063886Diaz Cesar JoseCoronel
9095320JUAN CARLOS NAVEDA LEIRACoronel
9107210ESLAIN MOISES LONGA TIRADOGeneral de División
9113934EDDIN RUBEN VILLASMIL ANTUNEZCoronel
9120840HENRRY ANTONIO GONZALEZ REBOLLEDOCoronel
9132694YADIRA RITA DELGADO MALDONADOCoronel
9135018FRANKLIN LEGUIZA PARRACoronel
9136380JOSE GREGORIO ROJAS EUGENIOCoronel
9147542JUAN VILLAR GONZALEZCoronel
9147671JOSE ARTURO LIZCANO ACEVEDOCoronel
9187426JOSE DEL CARMEN RUGELES RODRIGUEZCoronel
9189459GUSTAVO MARTIN SALUZZO RAMIREZCoronel
9195836WILSON JABIER QUINTERO GUILLENCoronel
9211481VICTOR JULIO DUQUE CASANOVACoronel
9219885Delgado Gallardo Jhonny AntonioCoronel
9222574MARIA EUGENIA FLORES LEALCapitan de Navio
9236682LUIS EDUARDO URBINA SAAVEDRACoronel
9273478JESUS ERNESTO RIVERO RIVEROCoronel
9278515JESUS RAFAEL SALAZAR CAMPOSCoronel
9286589JOSE AMADOR MOROCOIMA AMARISTACoronel
9289769OSWALDO JOSE VALERA DIAZCoronel
9292299PEDRO JOSE NARANJO SUAREZCoronel
9297376JOSE FELIX ALVAREZ TINEOCoronel
9321205ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE AZUAJE BRICEÑOCoronel
9344717JESUS ALBERTO FERNANDEZ PEÑALOZAMayor
9401839MANUEL FRANCISCO QUINTERO CONTRERASCoronel
9411108ALFREDO JOSE PULIDO PINTOCapitan de Navio
9468582JOSE URSESINO MONSALVE PATIÑOTeniente
9481896JESUS RAFAEL MORALES LEONCoronel
9521652JOSE ALFREDO FANEITE DAVILACoronel
9539016JOSE LUIS SANTANA ARTEAGACoronel
9573809MANUEL JOSE MEJIAS PEREZCoronel
9592890MANUEL ENRIQUE MENDIBLE MOORICoronel
9603199GERMAN MANUEL HERNANDEZ AVILACoronel
9603907VICTOR JOSE PINTO BALLESTEROSCoronel
9641329OSCAR JOSE CALZADA COUSSINCoronel
9675212ELIO DE JESUS TORRES AGUIRRECapitán
9680645ROBERTH ASUNCION MARIN AYALAMayor
9684104MYLENE YARITZA MARTINEZ DE GUAREGUACapitán
9684803LUIS ALBERTO NUÑEZ MARCANOMayor
9686531NESTOR ADRIAN CAZORLA ORTAMayor
9690474DIXON MIGUEL MORA SILVAMayor
9694120DOUGLAS ALEXANDER RUEDA HERNANDEZCapitán
9698220MIGUEL ANGEL ZAMPOGNA AMAYAMayor
9714230LUIS ALBERTO RALL VILLALOBOSCoronel
9813400LUIS ALBERTO ALEMAN PRADOTeniente Coronel
9817944JOSE LUIS CASTELLANO MARREROTeniente Coronel
9878560PEDRO JESUS SERRANO DUQUECoronel
9904278VICTOR AUGUSTO PALACIOS GARCIACoronel
9918498NOE SIMON MARTINEZSub-Teniente
9952489JOSE ILDEFONSO ABAD TOSTATeniente Coronel
5311510RAIMUNDO GULIN PEREZVicealmirante
5432159CARLOS RAFAEL GIACOPINI MARTINEZVicealmirante
5764952HENRY DE JESUS RANGEL SILVAGeneral de Brigada
5803217ALCIBIADES JESUS PAZVicealmirante
5891114OSWALDO EVARISTO ALEN RODRIGUEZVicealmirante
5961514GERARDO ENRIQUE TORRES TERANContralmirante
11685777DOUGLAS RAFAEL REBOLLEDO WUEFFERAlférez de Navio
11936681CARLOS JAVIER CABRE CHIRINOSCapitán
12569877BLANCA ROSA RODRIGUEZ CASTILLOSubteniente
13720941ELOY ENRIQUE LEDEZMA BASTIDASSubteniente
14786349ELIS ABRAHAM MARCANO HURTADOSargento Primero
15812990JESUS ADRIAN RAMOS VERENZUELASubteniente
15863846MILVIS KARINA SERRANO VASQUEZAlférez de Navio
16129609MARIA ALEJANDRA CHACON PEREZSubteniente
16132792REILYS YDELMIS PETIT PACHECOAlférez de Navio
16228198MARIA GABRIELA OCHOA AMAYASubteniente
16332426MARY TRINY CHAVEZ NAVAAlférez de Navio
16402972JOSE GREGORIO CASTILLO RIVEROSubteniente
17366122RAUL ARMANDO RODRIGUEZ ACEVEDOAlférez de Navio
8215288LUIS REINALDO RODRIGUEZ GUEVARACoronel
7227725ELSA ILIANA GUTIERREZ GRAFFECapitan de Navío
1064862SILVIO SEGUNDO SICILIANO MELLONEMaestro Técnico Mayor
1156043EDDY CARLOS JORDÁNCoronel
1192016ANA LUISA VILLARROEL AGOSTINICoronel
1587705FRINER RIVASCapitán de Navío
1589254LUIS ALFONSO OMAÑA GONZALEZCoronel
1853718EDUARDO JOSE YEPEZCoronel
2111821JOSE ANTONIO PEÑA AVILAMaestro Técnico Mayor
2252656JESUS RAMON MEDINACoronel
2519327MIGUEL ESTEBAN GONZALEZ GORRINCoronel
2767870JESUS ALBERTO ARAUJO MARTINEZCoronel
2950562ALFREDO JOSE UZCATEGUI PEREZCoronel
2983209RAMON GILBERTO GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZCoronel
3062199OMAR ENRIQUE CHACON CASIQUECoronel
3194731JOSE GREGORIO VELASCO VARELACoronel
3224925CARLOS EDUARDO PALENCIA DURANCoronel
3356029EDMUNDO CHIVICOMaestro Técnico de Segunda
3364247DANTE EMILIO FLORESCapitán de Navío
3377415JOSE FELIPE AVILAN TOVARCoronel
3396732JOHN ALEXIS DELGADO CANOZOMaestro Técnico Mayor
3640456OMAR JOSE ARAUJO CAMAÑOCoronel
3680707ROBERTO JOSE ANTEQUERACapitán de Navío
3701017CARLOS JOSE CARVAJAL ESTRAÑOCoronel
3726485CARLOS RAMON DIAZ REYESCoronel
3730928JOSE ANTONIO LAYA PRADOMaestro Técnico Mayor
3752231ISMAEL ANTONIO SERRANO QUINTANILLACapitán de Navío
3755420JESUS RAFAEL SALAZARMaestro Técnico de Segunda
3766541JESUS MANUEL HERRERA GUTIERREZCoronel
3777897EUDARDO ENRIQUE ARIAS SANDREAMaestro Técnico de Segunda
3787463ISIDRO ANTONIO ARAUJO PEREZCoronel
3809143OMAR ANTONIO CARRILLOCoronel
3823197SAUL JOSE MILLAN QUIJADACoronel
3843231LUIS MIGUEL OLIVARES ALVARADOCoronel
3849486ENRIQUE XAVIER MEJIAS TAMAYOCoronel
3890416ALY SANTIAGO REYES SALAZARCoronel
3895364CARLOS ALBERTO OVIEDO CEDEÑOCoronel
3905713ALFONZO ENRIQUE BARROETA BARROETACoronel
3908271JESUS ENRIQUE RANGEL HERNANDEZCoronel
3908455PEDRO VILLEGAS POLANCOCoronel
3917745SERGIO ENRIQUE MEJIA RODRIGUEZCoronel
3927354PONCIANO GARVIRO GARCIACoronel
3935110RAMON ROMERO GONZALEZCoronel
3937775DAVID JOSE MATUTE JIMENEZCoronel
3938051TEODORO ANTONIO GARCÍA CORREAGeneral de Brigada
3948460LUIS BELTRAN RIERACoronel
3950297LUISA MERCEDES ARMAS CORDEROCapitán de Navío
3970236JERSON JOSE LATTAN ROSALCapitán
3971355MARCOS JOSE GONZALEZ RIVASCoronel
3995606RAFAEL ALEXI CARMONA PACHECOCoronel
3998505MARIA DE LOS ANGELES PARRA CARRILLOCoronel
3998937JOSE MIGUEL MORENO FIGUEREDOCoronel
4018760JORGE LUIS RODRIGUEZ VALEROCoronel
4025946MARIA LISABETTA SHARTUN GOMEZCoronel
4049486OCTAVIO DE JESUS MARTINEZ GONZALEZCoronel
4057420GUILLERMO ABAD QUINTERO BELTRANTeniente Coronel
4074522ALBERTO RAMON HENRIQUEZCapitán de Navío
4077384JOSE FRANCISCO ARENASCoronel
4108598ISMAEL DUNO GONZALEZCoronel
4120495FIDEL MILANO BADILLOCoronel
4121340CARMEN GISELA MORENO AMAYACoronel
4121522HENRY AGUSTIN CASTILLO DUARTECoronel
4125171JUAN GUILLERMO ANDRADECoronel
4142134GILBERTO JOSE GOMEZ MARVEZCoronel
4166543OSCAR JOSE ESPAÑA NIETOMaestro Técnico Mayor
4166988EMIRO ARNALDO VELASCO OCANTOCoronel
4170487EDGAR JOSE AVILA PRADOCoronel
4171005HERNAN CONTRERAS QUIJADACoronel
4178779JOSE NICOLAS GARCES WESTERCoronel
4180846ROGER JOSE GARCES RODRIGUEZCapitán de Navío
4189106WALTER HUMBERTO SALCEDOCoronel
4207806IRIS ALEIDA UZCATEGUI CARDENASCapitán de Navío
4208145NESTOR ENRIQUE DELGADO ARAQUECoronel
4210450OSEAS DAVID ARGUELLO DAZACoronel
4212893IVAN OSORIO SANCHEZCapitán de Navío
4220210HERNAN DE JESUS DIAZ LOPEZCoronel
4226427HOMERO DE JESUS GIL RAMONESCoronel
4228664JULIO LUIS MARQUEZ OVALLESCoronel
4230037LUIS ALBERTO MEZA SILVACoronel
4235841VICTOR RAMON COLINA LUCESCapitán de Navío
4238813GERARDO FERNANDO ROBINO VALLADARESCoronel
4258782JESUS ARMANDO GUERRACoronel
4263693TELMO PEREZ LAMUSCoronel
4275956CARLOS LUIS RODRIGUEZCoronel
4276158JOSE IGNACIO CALDERON SUAREZCapitán de Navío
4277609RAMON ALBERTO MOMPLAISER PINTOCoronel
4298326HECTOR JESUS AGUILERA PAZCoronel
4299939ALI JOSE BORGES BRITOCoronel
4308670MANUEL DE JESUS BOLIVAR LEDEZMACoronel
4317770RAUL ORLANDO JARDINES GARCIACoronel
4318568BONIFACIO ANTONIO PERDOMOCoronel
4325771RAFAEL ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ BETANCOURTCoronel
4328814MARIANO JOSE ROMERO FRANCOCoronel
4342285MORAIMA JOSEFINA RODRIGUEZ DE ASUAJECoronel
4344729FRANZ JOSE SALINAS CABRERACoronel
4345830HECTOR RAMON VALERA JIMENEZCapitán de Navío
4347797FRANCISCO CACERESCoronel
4348826LUIS MANUEL MOLINA MEDINACoronel
4348867REINALDO CALOJERO ANDUEZACapitán de Navío
4351785JULIAN NICOLAS GONZALEZ GONZALEZCoronel
4352358JESUS ERNESTO CASTRO YELLESCoronel
4354832LUIS FELIPE MONTILLA QUEVEDOCoronel
4358885JESUS FRANCISCO DOMINGUEZ SALASCoronel
4359613AMARILYS DEL VALLE CALL DE RIGAUDCoronel
4359803RAFAEL ARTURO OSIO VELAZCOCoronel
4360159VICENTE ALBERTO VELAZQUEZCoronel
4361171ALEXIS EDUARDO CHIRINOS MARTINEZCoronel
4365792FRANCISCO JOSE CARRILLO LOPEZCoronel
4365973RAMON RODRIGUEZ GARCIACoronel
4368643LUIS FRANCISCO VERACoronel
4371169FRANCISCO JOSLAY OROZCO TOVARCoronel
4372941MANUEL RAFAEL GALARRAGA VAAMONDECoronel
4376244GERMAN ARMANDO RIERA DELGADOCoronel
4377738TONY RAFAEL LA CRUZ CHAPARROCoronel
4389493ANDRES ELOY PEREZ MIRABALCoronel
4392673CARLOS GUILLERMO VASQUEZ ORTEGACoronel
4396745CARLOS ABRAHAM ECHENAGUCIACoronel
4396875CARLOS ALFONSO PADILLA PARRACoronel
4398649ERVUIN EDMUNDO RUIZ LIZCANOCoronel
4399648HARRY PLAZA IRIGOYENCoronel
4400066ALFREDO JOSE RAMIREZ RADACoronel
4405095ESCARLET ISABEL RAMIREZ PEREZCoronel
4405148DILIA ISIDORA TOVAR QUINTANACoronel
4405162HERBERTH GUILLERMO LUGO LOBOMaestro Técnico Mayor
4405759DAVID ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ RIVASCoronel
4405927FERNANDO KARIM CAPACE ESQUIFICoronel
4407234CESAR OSWALDO VILLANUEVA LEONCoronel
4423677LUIS EMILIO SANCHEZ CARDENASCoronel
4429789JULIO ARMANDO YANEZCoronel
4433480HERNAN OMAR SANZ LOPEZCoronel
4440787LINA YAJAIRA TOVAR PIMENTELCoronel
4445581CARLOS MANUEL CORREACoronel
4456890RAFAEL ANTONIO RIJANA LUCEROCoronel
4476068HEWARD ARMANDO ALMAO RIERACoronel
4483406SIRAN COROMOTO CASTILLO RODRIGUEZCoronel
4491737ALONSO CLAUCIO MORENO JUAREZCoronel
4512387SIMON ANTONIO VARGAS MORENOCapitán de Navío
4517475NERMI FROILAN FERNANDEZ GONZALEZCapitán de Navío
4517802OSCAR EDUARDO MOLINA DUARTECoronel
4518594FELIX RAMON PADRON CORONADOCoronel
4525675DANILO RAMON GONZALEZ VILLASMILCoronel
4527812EISEN ALFONSO GUTIERREZ GONZALEZCoronel
4541770JOSE SILVINO PINO GUERRACoronel
4543243ANTONIO JOSE FLORIDOMaestro Técnico Mayor
4544100JUAN RAIMUNDO OLMOS MARTINEZCoronel
4552978IRAN DAVID GOMEZCoronel
4553334LUIS FREDDY FERNANDEZ FARFANCoronel
4553852HECTOR RAMON GONZALEZ PULIDOCoronel
4555894HUMBERTO EDIXON CASTRO CHIRINOSCoronel
4555963LUIS ENRIQUE ASCANIO HERRERACoronel
4556527HERNAN RUMBOS MORILLOCapitán de Navío
4557279MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ DUQUECoronel
4566680JIMMY RAMON PALACIOS BUSTAMANTECoronel
4568209JOSE RAFAEL HIDALGO APOSTOLCoronel
4569094ALFONSO SABOGAL QUILELLICoronel
4570064MARIA JESUS DIAZCoronel
4570076TRIFONE BENEDETTO LARICCHIA CENTRONECoronel
4576470JESUS MARIA GARCIA PEÑACoronel
4576952CARLOS VICENTE CABALLERO ROMANCapitán de Navío
4577707EDUARDO JOSE CLEMENTE MILANCoronel
4580285ENRIQUE JOSE FALCONCoronel
4583274MARLENE COROMOTO HIDALGO RUIZCoronel
4586500JESUS EDUARDO OSORIO ALVIREZCoronel
4586970YSABEL CRISTINA ALVIAREZCoronel
4598382JOSE ANTONIO NICOLASCoronel
4601790HENRY JESUS BOLIVAR RONDONCoronel
4627976FREDDY ANTONIO ZAMBRANO PULIDOCoronel
4630480JOSE ANTONIO BETANCOURT GONZALEZCoronel
4630915JULIO ALFONSO ROA ZAMBRANOCoronel
4631615JOSE RUFINO CARRERO GARCIACoronel
4634579JOSE ALIRIO JAIMESCoronel
4647316FREDDY DEL VALLE PRIETO PEÑACoronel
4650470EMILIO RAFAEL LOPEZCoronel
4652337JOHNNY JOSE MARIN SERRANOCoronel
4668689DANIEL ISAIAS COLINA RODRIGUEZCoronel
4673138RUBEN JOSE GEDLER RIVASCoronel
4678421RAFAEL ANTONIO MATUTE MARTINEZCoronel
4678569CARLOS BLADIMIR BONILLA HERNANDEZMaestro Técnico Segunda
4679163LUIS ALBERTO AVILA NIEVESCoronel
4679194CARLOS DAVID LEON AZZATOCapitán de Navío
4706604YULEIDA R MELENDEZCoronel
4716068LUIS MIGUEL GUZMANMaestro Técnico Mayor
4718126ANGEL RAFAEL RAMIREZ FIGUERATeniente Coronel
4730753DEXIS SEGUNDO ADAM BARRAEZCoronel
4730897PEDRO JOSE ARAQUE CARREROCoronel
4733029INES MARIA CAMACHO FREITEZCoronel
4734150ASNOLDO DE JESUS GONZALEZ HURTADOCoronel
4739153ANGEL NESTOR REINOSO DUARTECapitán de Navío
4742174CALIXTO ALBERTO FEREIRA GILCoronel
4748799HOWARD ARMANDO HERNANDEZ PERRONICoronel
4751230LUIS ARNOLDO PERNIA HERNANDEZCoronel
4751701ROWLAND TRINIDAD ROMERO CUETOCoronel
4755689VICTOR EDMUNDO LOPEZ URDANETACoronel
4770025CARLOS JOSE CASTRO LONGAMaestro Técnico Prímera
4776488EUBERTO JOSE MARTINEZ LLAMOZACoronel
4777373ELIEZER DEL CARMEN CASTRO PRIETOCoronel
4786316EDGAR ELIGIO MOLERO VILLALOBOCoronel
4786549CARLOS LUIS ROMAN LUGOCoronel
4789058EDGAR RAFAEL DIAZ LUQUEZCoronel
4790552NERSO JOSE GARCIACoronel
4795028GERMAN JAVIER GARCIA THOMPSONCoronel
4804215JESUS ENRIQUE OROPEZA ESCALONACoronel
4810719CARLOS EDUARDO CAMPOS SANCHEZCoronel
4814804LUIS BELTRAN GARCIACoronel
4816657JESUS ANTONIO VALLENILLA ARTILESCoronel
4817244JORGE ISAAC GAMEZ ABREUCoronel
4823202WILLIAN DE JESUS GARCIA ROMEROCoronel
4826481REINALDO LUIS ALVAREZ GUERREROCoronel
4827702YRIS JOSEFINA HERRERA DE FERNANDEZCoronel
4828771ATILIO PERDOMO TERANCoronel
4830108ANGEL IGNACIO ARIAS ARIASCoronel
4831665ALEXIS JOSE REQUENA GUERRACoronel
4843244LUIS SALVADOR CASTILLO GRIMANCoronel
4848566GONZALO GERMAN CHACON CALDERONCoronel
4849626RAFAEL JOSE OROPEZAGeneral de División
4850084GREGORIO DE JESUS MORILLOCoronel
4854812JOSE GARCIACoronel
4855958JOSE ROSARIO COLMENARES UREÑACoronel
4862901RAFAEL ANTONIO AMER PINEDACoronel
4867400FLOR MARIA GONZALEZ CASTILLOCoronel
4869591EDMUNDO REYNALDO ARMAS ESCALONACoronel
4875345BARTOLO GOLIAT MONTAÑEZ ESCOBARCoronel
4883287ANDRES ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ GRADOMaestro Técnico Mayor
4884045ALBERTO JOSE YEPEZCoronel
4884746HENRY JOSE GARCIA BUSTAMANTECoronel
4885670RAMIRO MENDEZMaestro Técnico de Segunda
4886621MERY JOSEFINA MARTINEZ MORALESCapitán de Navío
4887518DOMINGO JESUS BARRERACoronel
4887874ABELARDO ANTONIO GIRAN CISNEROSCoronel
4912256ALFREDO ANTONIO JARAMILLO VILLASANACapitán de Navío
4917563LUIS EMILIO BARRETOCoronel
4946382RAFAEL GARCIA CAMPOSGeneral de Brigada
4961842REINALDO PEREZ CANELONESCoronel
4964307EDILBERTO JOSE LEON CARRILLOCoronel
4973102CARLOS ARTURO RUIZ DUARTEMaestro Técnico Mayor
4973102CARLOS ARTURO RUIZ DUARTEMaestro Técnico Tercera
4973309LUIS EDGARDO MENDEZ DEL MORALCoronel
4978310PEDRO JAVIER VALLES VASQUEZTeniente Coronel
4978643JOSE VINICIO MALAVE ESCALONACoronel
4979588SANTOS JEPTE SANCHEZ LOPEZCoronel
4980201PAUL VENTURA ITRIAGO LEALGeneral de Brigada
4984987CARLOS RAMON NUÑEZCoronel
4985561ARISTIDY RAFAEL PEINERO MARTINEZCapitán de Navío
4985704ANDRES ELOY CERMEÑO CORDOVACoronel
4997562OMAR ELIAS HERNANDEZ OVIEDOCoronel
4998820DIMIAN OMAR DURAN AGUIRRECoronel
5002781ROBERTO DE JESUS PACHECO MIJARESMaestro Técnico de Primera
5003984OSCAR JOSE ARRAIZ GUAITACoronel
5013263EDGAR JESUS BARRETOCoronel
5018591FELIX ANGEL MACIAS NIETOCoronel
5019614FRANCISCO JAVIER BRACHO DELLA VALLECapitán de Navío
5020076RAMON DE JESUS MONCADA MALDONADOCoronel
5020873JACKSON RIOS DIAZCoronel
5021446JOSE DEL CARMEN MONCADA CARDENASMaestro Técnico Mayor
5022192HECTOR ALI ANGULOCoronel
5028125MIGUEL ANGEL MACABEO ORTIZCoronel
5028333JESUS ALBERTO CARDENASCoronel
5030656CARLOS ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ VARELACoronel
5053138RAFAEL ANTONIO MORENO GONZALEZCoronel
5062120TULIO SEGUNDO FERNANDEZ PALACIOSCoronel
5071328PEDRO CAYETANO BECEACoronel
5075748LUIS ALFREDO GALANTON MOREYCoronel
5080174JUAN UBARDO JIMENEZ SILVACoronel
5081166FRANKLIN RAFAEL CASTAÑEDA ORTIZCoronel
5083813ENRIQUE ANTONIO RIVASCoronel
5090670JUAN CARLOS LEGER MARIÑOCapitán de Navío
5100322MARTINIANO DE JESUS FLORES MEJIASCoronel
5114069FRANKLIN MAURICIO ZELTZER MALPICAVicealmirante
5116424ALIRIO CRUZ QUINTEROCoronel
5116565OSWALDO GERMAN CASTILLO GUANCHEZCoronel
5117459VICTOR MANUEL RUMBOS SEGOVIACapitán de Navío
5118316ANTONIO JOSE MAGDALENOCoronel
5129350PAULO BETANCOURT CARRILLOCoronel
5132101JAIBER ALBERTO NUÑEZCoronel
5138262CARLOS ALBERTO FIGUEROA GONZALEZCoronel
5148369ENRIQUE ABELINO RIVERO BAUTECoronel
5149292VICTOR JOSE ROJAS OJEDACoronel
5152623ALBERTO JOSE GONZALEZ COLMENARESCoronel
5157795PEDRO RAFAEL RIVAS POLEOCoronel
5158428DANIEL ENRIQUE GONZALEZ QUINTANACoronel
5166856ZULAY COROMOTO SANCHEZ SOTOCoronel
5167289ROMER JOAQUIN MENA NAVAGeneral de Brigada
5172501GUSTAVO JOSE VICUñA PEROZOCoronel
5174633ANDRES ANTONIO ZAMBRANOCoronel
5203529CLAUDIO ENRIQUE LEON RONDONCoronel
5219073JOSE GREGORIO GONZALEZ HIDALGOCoronel
5219274FRANCISCO JOSE ROJAS CARVAJALCoronel
5220488PLINIO ICARE RUBIO ZAHLOUTCoronel
5220683OMAR JESUS PUERTA PEREZTeniente Coronel
5229834DANIS EDUARDO PEREZCoronel
5241956JORGE HERIBERTO TOYO CAMPOSCoronel
5247710ALFREDO JOSE RODRIGUEZ DUDAMELCoronel
5248360ALEJANDRO JOSE FRANCISCO VOLTA TUFANOGeneral de Brigada
5254346WALMORE ANTONIO COLMENAREZ URDANETACoronel
5257382FRANCISCO JAVIER ZERPA ZAVALACoronel
52616437HECTOR GERARDO D ARMAS DUGARTEGeneral de Brigada
5261750JULIO CESAR RAMOSCoronel
5262085HECTOR EDUARDO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZCoronel
5262106ALVARO ALFONSO AZUAJE ROMEROCoronel
5262622OSWALDO JOSE EVANS CARRILLOCoronel
5262795MIRIAM RAMONA PAEZ DE PITRECoronel
5266331MIGUEL ALBERTO PEREZCoronel
5270226FRANKLIN VIDAL ULLOACoronel
5272259VICTOR HUGO LOPEZ REYESCoronel
5273143PEDRO FRANCISCO MARREROCoronel
5276069CIRO AGUSTIN FLORESCoronel
5277393FRANCISCO RUBEN DELGADO RIVASCoronel
5281241PEDRO JOSE GONZALEZ ESQUEDACoronel
5282828LUIS BENJAMIN BOTELLO QUINTEROCoronel
5283710CESAR EDUARDO BARRERACoronel
5295793CARLOS RAFAEL PEROZO COELLOCapitán de Navío
5295948GREGORIO RAFAEL RIVEROCoronel
5317312ANGEL LUIS SANCHEZ MORACoronel
5318118RICARDO ALBERTO POLANCO PERDOMOCoronel
5363008ELIGIO SEGUNDO MENDOZACoronel
5370261ZOLIS AIDEE RODRIGUEZ TORRESCoronel
5379362CARLOS RAFAEL PEREZ PAEZGeneral de Brigada
5391615CARLOS ALBERTO WALLIS SALCEDOCoronel
5414300FLORANGEL UZCATEGUI DUQUECoronel
5416704DOUGLAS ANTONIO HERNANDEZ MEDEROSCapitán de Navío
5417150VICENTE ALI MARQUEZCoronel
5420219GUSTAVO ALBERTO ROJAS VALECILLOSCoronel
5434962CRUZ BELEN PAIVACoronel
5440259ALBERTO AMBROSIO SALAS MORALESMaestro Técnico de Segunda
5445577CLEMENTE ANTONIO ZAMBRANO MORACoronel
5446207CHEINDARVINTO ROSALES HEVIAMaestro Técnico de Primera
5447671RAMON ENRIQUE LARA TREJOCoronel
5471982BEJASMIN RAMON CRUZ CAPRIATACapitán de Navío
5474683SECUNDINO RAFAEL GONZALEZCoronel
5497221TOMAS ANTONIO COLINAMaestro Técnico Mayor
5513504CARLOS JOSE MEJIASCoronel
5514891JESUS EFRAIN DUARTE CORRALESCoronel
5524439JOSE AGUSTIN OJEDA DELGADOCoronel
5532017JUAN CARLOS ASCANIO ARCAYMaestro Técnico de Primera
5535325MARIO TERANMaestro Técnico de Segunda
5567480SIMIREY LUIS QUIROZ BARRIENTOSCoronel
5568641HELIADES JOSE LOPEZ BLANCOCoronel
5580180KATTY URIMARE LUIS HERRERACoronel
5589988PARMENIO ALBERTO LOZANO FLORESCoronel
5595319MIGUEL ANGEL ARRIECHICoronel
5626999JUDITH CARIDAD ARGUELLES DE QUINTEROCoronel
5628436JESUS RAFAEL APONTE VILLEGASCoronel
5632822JOSE SIMON HIDALGO RANGELCoronel
5642654CESAR ALFREDO VEJAR MANJARRESCoronel
5693883JAIME ENRIQUE LEZAMAMaestro Técnico Segunda
5693943PEDRO ANTONIO SANCHEZ ZAPATACoronel
5717811JOSE ANTONIO GALICIACoronel
57181356MOISES BRICEÑOMaestro Técnico Mayor
5738129LUIS EDUARDO ACEVEDO CABALLEROCoronel
5738169EDGAR ORLANDO ROMERO MORACoronel
5743569JOSE GERONIMO GUERRA UYOACoronel
5744800JOSE AUGUSTO LAMASCoronel
5749869ELIGIO RAMON ORTEGA LOZADACoronel
5750814SILSA COROMOTO GARCIA MEDINACoronel
5799664SILFREDO RAFAEL BRACHO ARROYOCapitán de Navío
5850549FREDDY MANUEL SIMANCAMaestro Técnico Prímera
5851040JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ CASADIEGOCoronel
5851508JORGE ENRIQUE GALVIS DELGADOCoronel
5888634CARLOS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZMaestro Técnico Segunda
5893225RUBEN ANTONIO OLIVEROS PORRASCoronel
5893779BELZABET DEYANIRA MENDOZA DE COLINACoronel
5894361ORLANDO ALFONSO ANDRADECoronel
5976335JOHNNY OFFERMAN BORREROCoronel
6180506LUIS ANTONIO JESUS KROON SALSBACHCapitán de Navío
6351893ELIZABETH EMILIA CONTRERAS HERNANDEZCoronel
6357644JOSE RAMON PEREIRA BASTIDACoronel
6370791PEDRO MANUEL GIRAN CISNEROSCoronel
6391319ANDRES ELOY VEITIA GUZMANCoronel
648755HILARIO ANTONIO VEGAS RODRIGUEZMaestro Técnico Mayor
6872052ANDRES SECONDULFO ESPOSITOCoronel
7007467EDGARDO JOSE MEZA MUÑOZCoronel
7008895CARLOS JOSE MAPELLI MACHADOCoronel
7276774RAUL JOSE PEREZCoronel
7277870CRISTOBAL SIMON HERNANDEZ VELASQUEZCoronel
7280230CARMEN XIOMARA TOVARCoronel
7301189JOSE MANUEL ALVAREZ RAMIREZCoronel
7304564NIXON RAFAEL JIMENEZ QUIJADACoronel
7609387EDGAR EFREN PARRA MARTINEZCapitán de Navío
8002764JOSE RAMON SALAZARCoronel
8131714JOSE VICENTE AVENDAÑO SALASCoronel
8360276CESAR AUGUSTO RIVAS ROJASCoronel
8468983DANIEL RAFAEL BOLAÑOS REQUENACapitán de Navío
8550829JOSE ANGEL TORRES SISOTeniente Coronel
6911668JOSE JESUS VILLAFAÑA VALDIVIESOContralmirante
10461810LEONARDO MARCELINO MARIN GAMBOAMayor
6136917WALTER DANIEL ZUCARINI GONZALEZCapitán de Navío
6620865GLORIA MERCEDES CASTILLO DE DURANCoronel
6911668JOSE JESUS VILLAFAÑA VALDIVIESOCapitán de Navío
7539823CARLOS JULIO RODRIGUEZ RABANCoronel
12048269JOSE LUIS RAMIREZ ARANDACapitán
5178502ISMAR SEGUNDO LOZADA CARDOZOGeneral de Brigada
8663278CESAR AUGUSTO GIRAL MICHELANGELITeniente Coronel
10749316ANDERSON JONNEY AGUILAR GUERREROCapitán
9686531NESTOR ADRIAN CAZORLA ORTACapitán
5945841ELIAS ANTONIO MENDEZ MENDEZGeneral de División
11235502JUAN RICARDO SOSA CASTROMayor
3751311DAVID ELOY COLMENARES MARTINEZComisario General
5817861ELVIS LOWELL RAMIREZ GILComisario General
6166392CESAR AUGUSTO MARTINEZ LUGOComisario General
6221358GLADYS GRICELDA RODRIGUEZ BOYERComisario General
6368196MIGUEL EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ TORRESComisario General
10010498NARCISO GUERRASargento Segundo
10011506roa Floribel PulidoCabo Primero
10059548FRANCISCO ANTONIO MARQUEZ HERNANDEZSargento Primero
10076552RICHARD JOSE RONDON MORENOSargento Primero
10090898IBRAHIM ALEXANDER GONZALEZSargento Primero
10093179AGUEDA ROSA AGUILAR GARCIASargento Mayor
10099805JESUS ALCIDES SEMEJAL MENDOZASargento Segundo
10111690WILDER RAFAEL HERRERA SANCHEZSargento Primero
10112332RAFAEL ANGEL SUAREZ PERDOMOSargento Mayor
10112807MARISELA CHIQUINQUIRA FERRERSargento Segundo
10116959JOSE RAFAEL MENDOZA REYESSargento Primero
10117345RICHARD ALBERTO LEON LEDEZMACabo Primero
10125474JOSE DELFIN JIMENEZ MERLOCabo Primero
10136188JOSE LUIS PEROZO PEREZCabo Primero
10142408DOUGLAS RAMON MARTINEZ AGUILARSargento Primero
10149825Otto Ademar Zambrano ContrerasSargento Segundo
10166647ANGEL GUSTAVO MORA MORENOSargento Segundo
10180365IVAN ALBERTO PIRELA CONTRERASargento Segundo
10182198BETTY JOSEFINA DEVIEZ CASTELLANOSSargento Primero
10187263RICHARD LEVI BASTIDAS MARTINEZCabo Segundo
10219100JESUS ANTONIO VALLERASargento Primero
10259114FERNANDO JOSE LAGUNA VELAZQUEZSargento Segundo
10259368ANTONIO JOSE MONTILLA SANTOSSargento Primero
10261695Keniddy Salazar MorenoCabo Primero
10267398JOSE LUIS CABRERASargento Primero
10272606WILFRIDO RAMON CELAYA GERDERCabo Primero
10302129ANICACIO ZAPATASargento Mayor
10353255CARLOS MANUEL RAMIREZ ZAMBRANOCabo Primero
10375360VICTOR RAMON CANACHE ORTIZCabo Primero
10375506ELIO JOSE RENGIFO CASTROSargento Mayor
10375507GILVER RAFAEL VITRIAGO GILSargento Primero
10376219WILLIAM ENRIQUE PEREZ CORREDORCabo Segundo
10378347OCTAVIO ANTONIO ISTURDE FIGUERACabo Primero
10379927Carlos Montañez MartinezCabo Primero
10380882RONALD BENJAMIN HERNANDEZ LOPEZCabo Primero
10381814VICTOR HARRIS ARAUJOCabo Primero
10397821HECTOR JOSE DURANSargento Primero
10401193LUIS ALBERTO RAMIREZ MONTILLASargento Segundo
10407600LERVIS ENRIQUE ROJAS SANCHEZDistinguido
10480183MERLING CHAROW VIELMA LOPEZSargento Segundo
10480649JOSE LUIS ORTEGA PIRELASargento Segundo
10481577RICHARD MORALES RONDONCabo Segundo
10482356MAIRA PASTORA SILVA DE PIÑANGOSargento Segundo
10489788LEONEL JOSE BERNARDO MILANOCabo Primero
10491052JAVIER JOSE PEREZSargento Primero
10498638GUIDO RAFAEL FUNES ACOSTACabo Primero
10500629CARLOS HUMBERTO YANEZSargento Primero
10500827LANDIS RAMON PORTILLO PERNIASargento Primero
10501001EYICTO EDOVAR BELLO PALACIOSSargento Segundo
10501477CARLOS ENRIQUE MUJICA VELASQUEZSargento Mayor
10504723UBALDO EMILIO VUELTA GONZALEZSargento Primero
10504920JOSE GREGORIO MILLAN RODRIGUEZDistinguido
10505171LUIS LENIN VERA SANCHEZCabo Segundo
10511459PEDRO FELIPE PARAQUEIMA RODRIGUEZCabo Primero
10512136JOSE LUIS MEDINA NIEVESSargento Primero
10512370CARLOS LUIS PAZ CARDOZOSargento Primero
10518419HERNAN ANTONIO CALDERA INDRIAGOSargento Mayor
10520575LEONARDO JOSE CASTILLO GOMEZSargento Primero
10526841CUSTODIO CAMACHO UZCATEGUISargento Segundo
10527351EDWIN FRANKLIN HERNANDEZ GALINDEZSargento Segundo
10533134RAUL ALEJANDRO MOYSargento Segundo
10534951LARRY BLADIMIR PAEZ HERNANDEZSargento Segundo
10540461JENNY JOSEFINA CARRASQUERO RIVEROSargento Primero
10540979ANGLER JOSE IBARRA GARCIACabo Segundo
10543649DOMINGO JOSE RAMIREZCabo Primero
10543781MARLON JOSE VILLEGAS RONDONSargento Segundo
10545757LARRY ANDRES ALONSO CHILECabo Primero
10546525RICHARD JESUS CAMACHO PEREZSargento Primero
10572759JOSE SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ LOPEZCabo Primero
10575362JORGE ALEJANDRO NIEVES VILLARREALSargento Segundo
10575602FELIX MARINO ESPINOZA MESONESSargento Primero
10575918LUISA ELENA AVILERA LOPEZSargento Primero
10577017CARLOS ALFONSO LOPEZ CORROSargento Segundo
10577077YNES MARIELA CARVAJAL FUENTESSargento Primero
10577162YANITZA JOSEFINA ACOSTA LOPEZSargento Segundo
10577621EDDIE JOSE CARRASQUERO BERROTERANSargento Segundo
10577859JOSE ALFONZO FLORESSargento Mayor
10577872MIGUEL ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZSargento Segundo
10578034BORIS ALEJANDRO OLAIZOLA CONOPOYSargento Primero
10578666GUILLERMO ALFONZO LORANT BLANCOSargento Primero
10578891EBEDIL CORNELIO ESPAÑA PEREZSargento Primero
10579088JOSE LUIS SANTANA RAMOSCabo Primero
10579556JUAN CARLOS TRIA BURGOSSargento Segundo
10580396WILLIANS ANDRES GUTIERREZ LEONCabo Primero
10580951ALFREDO JOSE MACHADO ALVAREZDistinguido
10581002LEONEL JOSE SALAZAR BRACHOSargento Primero
10582542JAIME BRITO IRIARTECabo Primero
10582614ARMANDO ANTONIO ARROYOSargento Primero
10582981OMAR JOSE RIVERO PARRASargento Primero
10583232EVENCIO JOSE NAPOLEO ROSARIO YNOJOSASargento Segundo
10612632NADIR EDUARDO CARABAÑO SALAZARMayor
10623034RONMEL FRANCISCO PERNIA TINEDOMaestro Técnico de Tercera
10625063PEDRO ANTONIO MOLINASargento Primero
10626300RAMON YGNACIO VARELA ZAMBRANOSargento Mayor
10626898BELKIS CECILIA MENDOZA ROMEROSargento Primero
10629223DEIVY RAFAEL SOLERSargento Primero
10630313OLIVER JESUS ARIAS GARCIASargento Primero
10633218LOLIMAR CEBALLO ESCALONACabo Primero
10633966ANAIS MARIA CALZADILLA BRITOSargento Primero
10634399YULIS RAMONA HERNANDEZ SEGOVIACabo Primero
10671405JOSE ISIDRO DIAZ DIAZCabo Segundo
10690400TOMAS DAVID SANTAELLA TONITOSargento Primero
10691211WILMER RAMON DELGADO BARRIOSSargento Primero
10725316JOSE ANTONIO ALVAREZ ESCALONASargento Primero
10747094JESUS ALEXANDER PABON GOMEZMayor
10780964JHON ALEXANDER POLEO ESPAÑASargento Primero
10782770RUBEN DARIO REYES BLANCOCabo Primero
10784978GREGORIO CEFERINO CHACON VALERASargento Segundo
10787468NAUDY JESUS MAICAN PATIÑOCabo Primero
10787972LEISBI JOSE PANACUAL VIRGUEZSargento Primero
10791611PEDRO JOSE NUÑEZ RIVASCabo Primero
10791994José BriceñoCabo Primero
10794867VICTOR JOSE MATEY CEDEÑOSargento Segundo
10798444CARLOS TOMAS MUJICA GUEVARASargento Primero
10798809Ángel LozanoCabo Segundo
10799613GILBERTO JOSE MIJARES MARTINEZSargento Primero
10805666CARLOS ANIBAL URIBE GOMEZCabo Primero
10813258HENRY JOSE MILANO FARIASCabo Segundo
10817556LEONARDO JOSE ORIHUEN RIVEROCabo Primero
10817634JULIO CESAR SILVA PEÑASargento Segundo
10819245YASMIN DEL VALLE PINEDA DE MARINSargento Primero
10822435NICOLAS ALEXANDER PINTO TORRESSargento Segundo
10826103DANIEL EDUARDO SILVA RAMIREZCabo Primero
10835631Juis A. Mendoza G.Sargento Primero
10851512DAMACIO EDUARDO VELAZCO HEVIASargento Segundo
10852840Freddy Suarez BarreraSargento Segundo
10859053FRANKLIN AGUSTIN BARRADAS LEONSargento Mayor
10863356EDGAR JOSE VELIZ MACHADOSargento Primero
10868800LUIS ANTONIO SALAZARSargento Segundo
10871990YORAIMA JOSEFINA MONTAÑEZ GOMEZCabo Primero
10915048ERNESTO JOSE HERNANDEZ ANDRADECabo Primero
10923641JORGE EUSEBIO MENDEZ PONARECabo Segundo
10935189MIGUEL JOSE VALERA RIVASSargento Primero
10976595ALI DE JESUS MENDEZ MENDEZSargento Segundo
10979171JOSE ASUNCION RAMIREZ APONTESargento Segundo
11017047RAFAEL PRIETO CARREROSargento Primero
11026189MILTON JESUS MUÑOZ GARCIASargento Primero
11027262UBALDO JOSE ANDRADE GONZALEZSargento Primero
11040001José OdremanSargento Primero
11055353MARCOS ESTEBAN MOGOLLON MONTILLASargento Segundo
11056937ALEXANDER DEL VALLE URBANEJA SANCHEZCabo Primero
11057093FREDDY ANTONIO GUEVARA IBARRADistinguido
11058163José Gerardo PérezSargento Primero
11058393ZAYMAR JOSEFINA CRUZ FERMINSargento Primero
11058976JEFFERSONN GUANCHEZ HERNANDEZSargento Segundo
11059077ROGELIO RAFAEL GONZALEZ RUIZCabo Primero
11059781YEIZE DE JESUS PIÑERO GIMENEZCabo Primero
11059958WILLIAM JOSE ECHARRY HERRERASargento Primero
11060383RUSSELL DAMIRO MARIN VELIZCabo Primero
11060712ROBERT JOSE MENDOZA RAMOSCabo Primero
11061212YULIANE RAMON FAJARDO BARCELOSargento Segundo
11061657RAUL DAVID LEDEZMACabo Primero
11063103Richard NavasSargento Primero
11063319Eddy Moisés SeguraCabo Primero
11063512DEBORA REBECA SOTO FERNANDEZSargento Primero
11063930GIOVANNY AUGUSTO FANEITE DONQUIZCabo Primero
11088612ANTONIO JESUS CASTILLO NATERASargento Segundo
11113956MIRIAM XIOMARA LUZARDO TARAZONACabo Segundo
11121374CARLOS JOSE SILVA PEREZCabo Primero
11159506FRANKLIN ZAMBRANO VANEGASSargento Primero
11159772GIOVANNI ABRAHAN ORTEGA GUTIERREZCabo Primero
11159910ALEXANDER EFRAIN UZCATEGUI FLORESCabo Segundo
11162532JESUS RAFAEL VILLALOBOS GUTIERREZCabo Primero
11163075ANTONIO JOSE RIVERO PAJAROSargento Segundo
11165201LUIS JEISSER DUBRONT PEREZCabo Segundo
11165770Williams ArveloCabo Primero
11166112Roiman José Rendón LozadaSargento Segundo
11166502RAYMOND ALEXER FUENTES POLEOCabo Segundo
11166839CARLOS ALBERTO MACUARE ALVARADOSargento Segundo
11195972ASDRUBAL JOSE SOLER RAMIREZSargento Segundo
11198335JORGE ENRIQUE GOMEZ REQUENASargento Primero
11199260CESAR HUMBERTO GARCIA RAMIREZCabo Segundo
11199685EDWIN CUENCA REVENGASargento Segundo
11200358JOSE LUIS RIVAS SANCHEZCabo Segundo
11200795CARLOS JONATHAN PEREZ UTRERACabo Primero
11204033MARY CAROLINA MOLINACabo Primero
11204521Boby León RodríguezCabo Primero
11275929GIOVANNI MANUEL URBANO HERNANDEZSargento Primero
11300278JOSE ANTONIO CHIA VILLAMIZARSargento Segundo
11314017PABLO JOSE HERNANDEZ BRICEÑODistinguido
11316983GERARDO JOSE PEREZ PEÑASargento Segundo
11346919LUIS ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ VARGASSargento Primero
11350982NELLY JOSEFINA CASTILLOSargento Primero
11382715JOSE LUIS BRITO BOADACabo Segundo
11409500ELIO ENRIQUE SEQUERA SANCHEZCabo Primero
11414126JAIRO ANTONIO COLMENARES FERNANDEZCabo Primero
11426971LUIS EMILIO RODRIGUEZCabo Primero
11482517JUAN BAUTISTA SILVA PEREIRACabo Primero
11484077GLENYS ZENAYDA ARRAIZ SILVACabo Primero
11486143OMAR VIANERGIS MILLA GUANDASargento Primero
11489890DANNY JOSE LONGA DIAZCabo Segundo
11492459YONNYS OCDIS MENDOZASargento Primero
11494004TEMISTOCLES GARCIA VIVASCabo Segundo
11502009WILLIAM MARIA COLMENARES ROMEROSargento Segundo
11505599RAUL ALBERTO PAEZ RAMIREZCabo Primero
11511422ROGER NARCISO GARCIA QUIJADACabo Segundo
11550343RAIMOND ANTONIO ZAMBRANO FUENTESSargento Segundo
11552195LUIS MIGUEL GALARRAGA SOTOCabo Primero
11553116ALEXIS JOSE HERRERA CARMONASargento Segundo
11554495MIGUEL ANGEL SEGOVIA VELASQUEZCabo Segundo
11555990FRANCISCO JOSE HERNANDEZ PEREZCabo Segundo
11558227RONALD JOSE MORENO MILLANSargento Segundo
11564825FRANKLIN MIGUEL CAMPOS MONCADACabo Primero
11602295REINA COROMOTO ROJAS RODRIGUEZSargento Segundo
11636035JAVIER ALBERTO SALAZAR ROJASSargento Primero
11640071WILMER ENRIQUE MORAO MUROCabo Primero
11640286IGNACIO JOSE PARICA BRITOCabo Primero
11640556JHONNY JAVIER DONQUIS MONASTERIOCabo Primero
11641469LEGNIS JOSE BELLO AGUILERACabo Segundo
11642203JOSE ISAEL ZAMBRANO URBINASargento Segundo
11642593NEYLA COROMOTO GONZALEZCabo Primero
11675824HENRY HERNANDEZ DELGADOCabo Segundo
11678342MANUEL VICENTE RODRIGUEZ MUJICASargento Segundo
11681607LENNY LEONEL CAPOTE VARGASCabo Primero
11708137LUCI MARISOL GONZALEZSargento Segundo
11736233Victor Sanabria BritoCabo Primero
11791099RAFAEL RAMON BELLO AMBROSINOCabo Primero
11819727HECTOR JOSE GONZALEZ VASQUEZCabo Primero
11921154DEIBIS JESUS VEGA SALAZARCabo Primero
11924928RICHARD JOSE CALDERON COLMENARESCabo Segundo
11926317JHONNY RAFAEL PEREZ OMAÑASargento Primero
11939994ISABEL BARTOLA GONZALEZSargento Primero
11941115MARIO RAMOSSargento Mayor
11943192YUSMARY MARGARITA CAMPOS SILVACabo Primero
11954628ALVIDIO APARICIO DAVILACabo Primero
11972313FERMIN ALEXIS DUQUE RAMIREZSargento Primero
11975134JOSE GUILLERMO MORA HEVIACabo Segundo
11990505ELIZABETH ANTOINE DE CASTELLANOCabo Segundo
11991193Antonio GonzálezCabo Primero
11992548MARCOS ANTONIO MENDOZA ROMEROCabo Segundo
11993795JENNY MORENO GARCIACabo Primero
12022232JOSE LUIS EREU PEÑACabo Primero
12048022EDGAR ALEXANDER CASTRO FERNANDEZCabo Primero
12058371Luis PérezCabo Segundo
12059407DEYBI ALEXANDRO CASTRO ORTIZSargento Segundo
12060100JHONY RAMON SOTO PIMENTELCabo Primero
12060187EVERLYN MARITZA MUJICA MARINSargento Segundo
12066119CARLOS ENRIQUE RIVERO BEJACabo Primero
12066200ADIL ENRIQUE RUIZSargento Primero
12073325JUAN CARLOS BLANCO FEIJOOCabo Primero
12093204CRISTIAN JOSE BECERRA TORREALBASargento Segundo
12093522Omar Jesús Rangel PérezSargento Segundo
12093651LENIN HUMBERTO COLMENARES ALDANACabo Primero
12094064TITO EFRAIN PARRA BELLOCabo Primero
12095144ROBERT ANTONIO BRAVO BAPTISTACabo Primero
12096998JOSE ALFONSO SALAZAR BELMONCabo Primero
12113169DUBEL JOSE NAVARRO GASPARCabo Segundo
12163185ANDERSON RAFAEL VILLARREAL RODRIGUEZCabo Segundo
12164038JOSE GREGORIO ARROYO YEPEZSargento Segundo
12164058JEFFERSON ANUD ALVAREZ RIVEROCabo Primero
12166440JHOVANNY CASTILLO MONTESCabo Primero
12172411JOEL ALBERMY PACHECO SUAREZCabo Segundo
12174206MALVIN NEPTALI CARDOZO FERMINCapitán
12177368JUAN CARLOS BRACHO AGAMEZCabo Primero
12200036LUIS ALBERTO OSORIO ROASargento Segundo
12213410Jose ZapataCabo Segundo
12221542ROSSNY MARCELINO MARCANO SALAZARCabo Segundo
12280627DENYS ENRIQUE BLANCO VOLCANESCabo Primero
12293836YURAIMA ISABEL MARRON ECHENIQUESargento Segundo
12295470SERGIO GERMAN GONZALEZ ARAQUECabo Primero
12301199GILBERTO JOSE ESPINOZA PEÑACabo Primero
12302077JOSE LUIS NARVAEZ RAMIREZCabo Segundo
12357677RINA MEDELEN TORRESCabo Primero
12358558RODOLFO JOSE BRICEÑO BOLIVARCabo Segundo
12364842OSCAR ANTONIO GUTIERREZ FARFANCabo Primero
12375405JESUS ALBERTO TORRES LABRADORCabo Segundo
12375716RICHARD ALEXANDER TOVAR PORRACabo Primero
12376179GILBERTO JOSE HERNANDEZ AGUILARCabo Primero
12376672JOSE GREGORIO URBINA RIVASCabo Segundo
12377207Dennys CaraballoCabo Primero
12382236ALEX JOSE CABRILES HERNANDEZCabo Primero
12393500MARIA YURAIMA MARQUEZ FERNANDEZCabo Segundo
12395873JORGE ALEXANDER CASTRO FLORESCabo Primero
12396658YADIRA COROMOTO VARELA GONZALEZCabo Segundo
12398952SANDRA YARISOL PARRA PARRACabo Primero
12399836REINALDO ALEJANDRO FLORES MORILLOCabo Segundo
12400920ENRIQUE JULIO MONTESCabo Segundo
12401233VICTOR GREGORIO DUQUE PARRACabo Primero
12401861JOSE OSCAR RAMIREZ CASTILLOCabo Segundo
12402249BELEN COROMOTO NAREZ CASTROCabo Primero
12411833ROBI CEL PARRA MARREROCabo Primero
12417300JHONNY OMAR SANCHEZCabo Primero
12417767ILICH FEEDOR HURTADO OLIVEROSDistinguido
12417958ALEXANDER JOSE COLMENARES ARVELOCabo Primero
12419158WILBER RAMON CEDEÑO TORRESCabo Primero
12419436CARLOS ALBERTO CARABALLO FERNANDEZCabo Segundo
12454615ISMAEL JOSE ORTEGANO QUINTEROCabo Segundo
12459872YENY JOHANA CHIRINO VASQUEZSargento Segundo
12460203ARELIS DEL CARMEN URBINACabo Primero
12467276GERMAN ENRIQUE HERNANDEZ ALAÑACabo Primero
12467277ALI JOSE HERNANDEZ ALAÑACabo Primero
12485031WILMER RAFAEL ROOS MACHADOCabo Primero
12500898FREDDY STEEK GARCIA OVIEDOCabo Primero
12500938BALBINA JUDITH GUTIERREZ PONCESargento Segundo
12501376RAINIER MANUEL COLMENARES GARCIACabo Segundo
12502715RAMON OSWALDO FIGUERA TRIASCabo Segundo
12517744JONATHAN IGNACIO BLANCO QUINTEROCabo Primero
12581767MOISES ANTONIO TORREALBA APONTECabo Primero
12615386PABLO YERNECI JIMENEZ GUARICUCOCabo Segundo
12615661ALFREDO JOSE MARTINEZ CABRERACabo Primero
12616203LUIS OSCAR APONTE TOSCANOCabo Segundo
12617505TOMAS DANIEL PALMA RODRIGUEZCabo Segundo
12618495JERSON ALBERTO ESCALANTE DURANCabo Segundo
12640060Eduardo MoralesCabo Primero
12640399JUAN CARLOS COLMENARES VILLALOBOSCabo Segundo
12641743YEEFRAN RAIDAN MOLINA VALLESCabo Segundo
12641906FANNY JOSEFINA GAMBOA HENRIQUEZCabo Segundo
12648988JOSE RAFAEL SILVA PERAZACabo Primero
12652436ROGER ADOLFO MARK PUERTACabo Segundo
12667880CARLOS ALBERTO GONZALEZ GOMEZSargento Primero
12683416DAVID JOSE AREVALO VELASQUEZSargento Primero
12684945DELWIS ALFONZO ANDARA LEALCabo Primero
12685254MAIKER ADRIAN ITRIAGO MONSALVECabo Segundo
12704892HUBIEL JOSE RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZCabo Primero
12706778PETRA ZENAIDA RODRIGUEZSargento Primero
12711654HARLEN LETICIA USECHE AGNOLIZCabo Segundo
12715035YOTHXE ELIETH FORNICA PANTOJACabo Segundo
12717555GUSTAVO SMITH BOLIVAR GUZMANCabo Primero
12717799ANTONIO JOSE UGAS BRAVOCabo Primero
12729275FLAIVER ALBERTO GONZALEZ ROJASCabo Segundo
12759937NERITZAY COROMOTO CORDERO DUARTECabo Primero
12765145EDWIN OMAR CORREA PUENTESCabo Primero
12767801JUAN CARLOS GUERRA MORALESCabo Primero
12797786BENITO JOSE RANGEL RANGELCabo Primero
12831447RONNY NERIO MALDONADO CONTRERASCabo Segundo
12832661WILLIAN ALEXANDER AVILA URDANETACabo Primero
12835700JOSE GREGORIO MONTILLA MOGOLLONSargento Segundo
12835863NELSON JOSIPH DIAZ SALCEDOCabo Segundo
12865509WUIRMEY ADELIS MARTINEZ GONZALEZCabo Segundo
12866703SONNY SALVADOR SPAGANO SANCHEZCabo Segundo
12886339Egar R. Montolla CaicedoSargento Primero
12916857JOSE LUIS TORRES SUAREZSargento Mayor
12916871HECTOR JOSE FERNANDEZ DIAZCabo Segundo
12917857YOSEMITH JESUS ESIS SERMERONSargento Mayor
12918214DAVID JOSE APOLON PEREZCabo Primero
12918217VICSON MANUEL LUCENA BENITEZCabo Segundo
12950837JOSE RAFAEL CHINCHILLA MORILLOCabo Primero
12952729JUAN DE JESUS MARQUEZ MORALESCabo Primero
12955674EDDIE JOSE GONZALEZ SEQUERACabo Primero
12956494FRANKLIN JESUS NEGRIN GUTIERREZCabo Segundo
12957069YGNACIO ROBINSON DIAZ NUÑEZCabo Segundo
12958679YUBISAY ROSIO BUSTAMANTECabo Segundo
12960137HENRY BENJAMIN QUINTERO COLMENARESCabo Primero
12964099FRANKLIN CARLOS ROMERO ADAMCabo Primero
12975415RICHARD JOSE VIVAS ROMEROCabo Primero
13015392IVAN JOSE MORALES ROMEROCabo Primero
13019185MIGUEL ANGEL LUGO GONZALEZCabo Primero
13042923MILEIDI ODALYS LEAL FERNANDEZCabo Primero
13066320EWARD ANDELFO GONZALEZ MENDOZACabo Primero
13066327VICTOR MANUEL FRANCOCabo Primero
13066439FRANCISCO GREGORIO MEDINA RODRIGUEZCabo Segundo
13067825JEIMY CAILET PEÑA ROSALESCabo Primero
13067983KERWING ORLANDO SUTIL JIMENEZCabo Segundo
13068350DEIVIS ALEXANDER REINASCabo Primero
13068915Daniel ArizaDistinguido
13070016JUAN CARLOS RAMOS SOSACabo Segundo
13072802OTONIEL JOSE BOLIVAR RODRIGUEZCabo Primero
13086378OSMEL RAFAEL FIGUEROA REBOLLEDOCabo Segundo
13087145RAFAEL ANTONIO ACAGUA PAEZCabo Segundo
13087535FRANCIS ESMIRNA MOLINA APONTECabo Primero
13096312PABLO EMILIO RODRIGUEZ SUAREZCabo Segundo
13123114JAVIER ALEXANDER GOMEZ ARMAOCabo Primero
13126272ROSMAR NAVAS TORREALBADistinguido
13160447ELIANA DEL VALLE MARTINEZCabo Primero
13179064LEVIS HERNAN GARCIACabo Primero
13223724YANETH DEL VALLE CEBALLOSCabo Segundo
13224112ROGER ANTONIO DURANCabo Segundo
13224460LUIS FRANCISCO SANCHEZ RADACabo Primero
13225121YELISMAR DIMARIS MARTINEZ GONZALEZCabo Segundo
13251590RUDY JOSE VARELA PEREZCabo Segundo
13251905REINALDO ALFREDO ESPINOZA PEREIRACabo Segundo
13252096YOLY DEL CARMEN RAMIREZ MORACabo Primero
13252696TATIANA YAMILET TEZARA ZAMORACabo Segundo
13253678ELIEZER MONTEVERDE RUMBOSCabo Segundo
13253720JOSE ALEXANDER RAMOS HERNANDEZCabo Segundo
13268136Heiro Juárez SánchezCabo Primero
13291937SHELDRIK MARJORIE MUJICA CHACONCabo Segundo
13291988KENYS ALBERTO LOZANO RODRIGUEZCabo Segundo
13311961EDICKSON JOSE URBINA PULIDOCabo Segundo
13344294JULIO ANTONIO TORREALBACabo Segundo
13351576WILTHER JOSE SAYAGOCabo Primero
13354362ZOLANGI JOSEFINA REYES DE BRITOCabo Primero
13375040PEDRO ALEJANDRO RIERACabo Segundo
13400264ARQUIMEDES RENE RIVERO LOPEZDistinguido
13419084TONY JOSE GUIA GONZALEZCabo Segundo
13432268ANA BETZAIDA GONZALEZ MENDEZCabo Segundo
13441576PEDRO GIOVANNY RAMOS OVIEDOCabo Primero
13444529JOEL ANTONIO ARVELO OLIVARESCabo Segundo
13477722YEIMI CRISTINA ISTURIZ YANEZDistinguido
13482342BALBINO DEIBY CARABALLO ALBINODistinguido
13494157DAMASO EUDILIAN GUEVARA MARTINEZCabo Primero
13515313LENING EMIRO MATERAN MENDOZACabo Segundo
13526592LENY ANGEL BELLO IBARRACabo Segundo
13528227LUIS ENRIQUE ANGULOCabo Segundo
13534200JOSE RAMON NAVARRO MUÑOZCabo Primero
13536036JACKSON ALBERTO CHACONCabo Segundo
13549336ALEXANDER NICANOR MANTILLA SANTOSCabo Segundo
13563702NOHELLY MARGARITA CONTRERAS LARACabo Segundo
13564955RAMON ALEXIS BARRIOS ALVAREZCabo Segundo
13571632JOSE LUIS ABREU GUAICAMACUTOCabo Segundo
13571921CARLOS EDUARDO REQUENA RODRIGUEZCabo Segundo
13572051JESUS ALBERTO PIÑA LEONCabo Primero
13572417LISANDRO JOSE GONZALEZ ROMEROCabo Segundo
13593537HECTOR JOSE MOLINA DIAZCabo Primero
13598380ANDERSON JOSE VERA ARENASCabo Segundo
13600798JOVANI RAFAEL LABANA PARUCHACabo Segundo
13608778CARLOS JOSE ROJAS ALVARADOCabo Segundo
13612265JOVERTH ENGELBERT VERA JIMENEZDistinguido
13618043GUSTAVO ALONSO MARTINEZ PEREZCabo Primero
13641743Maikel IdlerCabo Segundo
13648657FREDDY RONDON ALARCONCabo Segundo
13649223FRAN ALEXIS LESPE PUCCINICabo Segundo
13654278JOSE HIGINIO PEÑALVER RODRIGUEZCabo Segundo
13671979SORANGEL DEL VALLE FERMINDistinguido
13673385ANGEL ADOLFO QUEVEDO BUIARTECabo Primero
13685366JOSE GREGORIO OLIVARES TOVARCabo Primero
13685959SANIN OMAR COLMENARES COCHOCabo Primero
13686126JESUS ELIECER TINEO GAMBOADistinguido
13686249LUIS JAVIER OLIVAR PEÑACabo Segundo
13717950JOSE GREGORIO MARTINEZ MEDINACabo Segundo
13731660YGNACIO RAFAEL DIAZCabo Primero
13747678FRANCISCO RAFAEL HUICE BELLORINCabo Segundo
13747776JOSE ENRIQUE CALZADILLA BRITOCabo Primero
13794438ROIMAN JOSE JARAMILLO SOLERCabo Primero
13813245JOSE GREGORIO RODRIGUEZCabo Primero
13821786DENNYS YOLANDA RUIZ HERRERACabo Primero
13822632JENNY DEL CARMEN PEREZ TORRESCabo Segundo
13825779JAVIER ALBERTO MANZANILLO LEALCabo Segundo
13826558JENNIFER COROMOTO MELEAN RAMOSDistinguido
13826736ANGELICA MARIA ALVAREZ DE SAAVEDRACabo Segundo
13844452REINA ITALIS POLANCO OROPEZACabo Primero
13845189EUCLIDES RAUL MORENO OLIVEROSDistinguido
13851983GIOVANNY ENRIQUE ARTEAGA ZAMBRANOCabo Segundo
13859128JOSHOTON SIMON RAMIREZCabo Segundo
13864020FRANKLIN ALBERTO GONZALEZ SANCHEZCabo Segundo
13864046FREDDY JAVIER UTRERA GUIPEDistinguido
13866839ENRIQUE RODOLFO ALVARADO CASTROSargento Primero
13881051LUIS ENRIQUE ROJAS MARTINEZCabo Primero
13887234ELVIS STEVE MOZO PLAZACabo Segundo
13887854GUSTAVO ATAHUALPA VENEGAS GARCIADistinguido
13893030JOSE ISMAEL PERDOMO BENCOMOCabo Segundo
13895527WILFREDO ANTONIO RIVERA JAIMESCabo Segundo
13908954EMIL JOSE MARTINEZCabo Primero
13928029Osmar OrtizCabo Segundo
13933043YESRRE MIAMELO GILCabo Segundo
13940884ALEXANDER AÑEZ ALVIAREZCabo Segundo
13941819YUDILEIN DEL VALLE SERRANO DE LA ROSATeniente
13951709Jean Guzmán BautistaCabo Primero
13951999PABLO ROGELIO ACEVEDO CASTILLOCabo Segundo
13952037LUIS VICENTE BALZA CEDEÑOCabo Segundo
13969194DARWIN SALVADOR CORREA PUENTESCabo Primero
14012597WILMER JOSE RIVAS ISASISDistinguido
14012733JESUS MIGUEL CAMPOS GARCIACabo Primero
14016823JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ ANDRADEDistinguido
14019223JEAN CARLOS CELY HERNANDEZDistinguido
14019363YUSMARY FATIMA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZCabo Segundo
14020543YANIRKA ALEJANDRA GARCIA MEZADistinguido
14035047ALEXANDER RAFAEL ESPINOZACabo Primero
14038215EMILIO JOSE PADRON PALACIOCabo Primero
14045262EDGAR ALBERTO RAMIREZ ROACabo Segundo
14048861JOE MIGUELANGEL PEÑA RANGELCabo Segundo
14072762SOLANYE ANDREINA BONACI PERNIACabo Primero
14098228JHONATHAN ENRIQUE DA SILVA MUÑOZCabo Primero
14121991Pedro PereiraCabo Segundo
14129535JORGE LUIS PIMENTEL SUAREZCabo Segundo
14163007CARLOS RENE CASTRO BOGADOCabo Segundo
14176833JESUS MIGUEL MONTEVERDE LUCENACabo Primero
14194538LEENS ROSS SOTOCabo Segundo
14195944DELIA ELIZABETH MOLINA APONTECabo Primero
14196893EDGAR ALEXANDER ESPINOSA RODRIGUEZCabo Segundo
14197111CESAR ENRIQUE PEINADOCabo Segundo
14198231HECTOR RAUL MIJARES RODRIGUEZCabo Primero
14210796YONNY ALEXANDER RODRIGUEZCabo Primero
14224713WILLIAMS ALBERTO FRANCO TORRESDistinguido
14261247CARLOS ALFONSO HERRERA LUNACabo Segundo
14261839WINIFREDO CASTELLON SALASCabo Segundo
14262368RAMON ANTONIO MELENDEZ ROBLESCabo Primero
14281879DEYSI LORENA PERNIA MENDEZCabo Segundo
14286061SONCIRE LAIRES PEREZ LIZCANODistinguido
14286186MARTIN IGNACIO DOMINGUEZ GOMEZDistinguido
14312807CARMEN DARMARY DA SILVA CARMONACabo Segundo
14319096JUAN ROBERTO FLORES RODRIGUEZCabo Segundo
14323934JEAN CARLOS ALGARA CAMACHOCabo Segundo
14326540DEIBI ANTONIO CASTILLO VILLEGASTeniente
14363493JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZCabo Segundo
14384100SUCRE JOSE ZAMORA URIANACabo Segundo
14385846DOMINGO MANUEL MONTAÑO SALCEDOCabo Segundo
14391320JORGE SAMUEL GARCIA GRATEROLDistinguido
14407263ROSA ELOINA RADA YULIACCabo Segundo
14407947MERLY YESENIA RODRIGUEZ QUINTEROCabo Segundo
14414978CARLOS ALBERTO CASSALET TORRESCabo Segundo
14421119YIMI HENRY RODRIGUEZ MILLANDistinguido
14444583JHONNY MIGUEL ROMERO SEIJASCabo Segundo
14451919JOSE GREGORIO GONZALEZ FERNANDEZCabo Segundo
14452843GRACIELA YAMILETH MENDEZ PEREZDistinguido
14471405MIGUEL ABRAHAN BRITO ORTIZDistinguido
14480159YONANCY NINOSKA GUEDEZ ORTIZCabo Segundo
14484039SECUNDINO ALDANA CARDOZOCabo Segundo
14495485LEONARD ANTONIO GOMEZ NUñEZCabo Segundo
14516880LUIS ALBERTO BETANCOURT ROMEROCabo Segundo
14518360CELSA ANGELINA BRACAMONTE LUNADistinguido
14527524GARY JEFFERSON PERDOMO APONTECabo Segundo
14534706JOSE LUIS RUJANO VARGASCabo Segundo
14564477USTO CRISTOBAL DIAZDistinguido
14572160YUSMARY TIBISAY MORILLO VELAZCOCabo Segundo
14584791EURICLES ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZCabo Segundo
14586099GIANCARLOS JOSE RECCHIUTI FIGUEROACabo Segundo
14594561GABRIEL JOSE MARQUEZ MENDEZCabo Segundo
14595464MARY ALEJANDRA BLANCO MEDINACabo Segundo
14645352JOSWHEL REIGUARD MENDOZA PERALESCabo Segundo
14663485Enrique GotaCabo Segundo
14679509DANNY ANDERSON VOLCAN FERNANDEZDistinguido
14727415LUIS ALBERTO OLIVEROS AULARCabo Segundo
14742259JHOSSEWILL JESUS LEON LEONCabo Segundo
14759694ANGEL ERNESTO MARTINEZ BUENODistinguido
14767147DORVIS ENRIQUE LOZANO MAYORACabo Segundo
14768097JESUS ADRIAN DUQUE GALVISDistinguido
14769986ROLANDO JOSE MONTERO IZAGUIRRECabo Segundo
14783535JHONNS OLIVER GRIMALDOS LOPEZCabo Primero
14789862Daiglet GuanchezCabo Segundo
14791139ANGEL LEONEL PIÑA MORENOCabo Segundo
14834021Wilmer VargasCabo Segundo
14850473HILIANA GUADALUPE ORTIZ OLIVOMaestre de Segunda
14876481JULIO CESAR SANCHEZ MADRIZDistinguido
14921885SEBASTIAN JULIO MUÑOZ LOPEZCabo Segundo
14934427ARMANDO JOSE MORAIS GONZALEZCabo Segundo
14935765IRVING RAMSES CAMACHO COLINACabo Primero
14952232ERIKA YARI SANCHEZ PADILLACabo Segundo
14953315Cesar José Zorrilla CovaDistinguido
14984766LUIS GERARDO MENDOZA ORTIZCabo Segundo
14991336STIRWAN ISRRAEL PEREZ MILLANCabo Segundo
15025135DANIEL DAVID RIVAS HERNANDEZDistinguido
15025878JOSE ANIBAL TIRADO MONASCARCabo Segundo
15038723LUIS ALBERTO SANCHEZ APARICIOCabo Segundo
15040169WILMER DANIEL PINO MERIÑOCabo Segundo
15080570JOEL ACUÑA REYDistinguido
15091560JOSE GREGORIO FREITES LOPEZCabo Segundo
15133533LUIS ALFONZO BARRERA MARTINEZDistinguido
15143193KLEDY JESUS BUSTAMANTE RANGELDistinguido
15147347EUGRID COROMOTO CASTILLO SEQUERACabo Segundo
15153858MAYRA DEL CARMEN FERNANDEZ VARELACabo Segundo
15153859Jean FernandezCabo Segundo
15160448WILFRE CHAUSTRE PERNIACabo Segundo
15164089CARLOS MIGUEL PERNIA LOPEZDistinguido
15169445DAYAN JOSE MALDONADO CALDERONCabo Segundo
15195312DIONICIO BLANCO BONIBERTOCabo Segundo
15201404JOSE SEBASTIAN RONDON GARCIACabo Segundo
15214098DIVIS YELISBETH COLMENAREZ DE LOBOCabo Segundo
15223631JESUS GERBER PULIDOCabo Segundo
15228035YUSBELY YOSMARY SUAREZ BARCOSCabo Segundo
15284290WILMER ANTONIO HERNANDEZCabo Primero
15313043Roger RojasCabo Segundo
15313438DINER MANUEL DAZA MENADistinguido
15332485LUIS FERNANDO MALDONADO PEREZDistinguido
15351569ANA KARINA DORANTE ARRAEZCabo Segundo
15400832ARGENIS DEL CARMEN FERNANDEZ JUSTOCabo Segundo
15421129YENNY DAYANA SAAVEDRA MOLINACabo Segundo
15431894JOSE GREGORIO VALERO RIVASCabo Primero
15441814ERICK ALEXANDER BERNAL CURVELODistinguido
15456298JENRY ALEXANDER MORENO SANCHEZCabo Segundo
15484411VICTOR ANTONIO CAMACHO ECHENIQUECabo Segundo
15544242JHONDELY YUDELKIS TEJADA LEONCabo Segundo
15587942JOSE JHONNSON VIVAS DUARTECabo Segundo
15604016JOHAN MANUEL LEON MANGARRECabo Segundo
15647131PEDRO RAFAEL ZAVARCE ACOSTACabo Segundo
15700259ERICK ISAAC GIMENEZ MATACabo Segundo
15701228CARLOS ALBERTO SALAZAR ROJASCabo Segundo
15759351OMAR BELLOCabo Segundo
15760181ORLEIDA ELIMAR OROZCOCabo Segundo
15791015LILIANA PATRICIA SUAREZ ESCOBARCabo Segundo
15821128WILMER USECHE PEREZDistinguido
15823268MIGUEL ANTONIO MUÑOZ ARMASDistinguido
15830912JOHAN GABRIEL DELGADO BERMUDEZDistinguido
15831791JUNEIKA MERCEDES RODRIGUEZ CORDERODistinguido
15844988EDUARDO FIDEL SUAREZ PEREZDistinguido
15890873LUIS CARLOS VISCAYA PALENCIACabo Segundo
15948255RODYS JAVIER LOPEZ MARTINEZCabo Segundo
16007592SALOME TERESA GARCIA VERGARADistinguido
16021864LARRY JUMAR RAMIREZ GALVISDistinguido
16030501MIGUEL ERNESTO DIAZ VELASCOCabo Segundo
16086517FERNANDO SAUL GRATEROL ZERPACabo Segundo
16094149JEINDYS MASSIEL PEDRON LA ROSACabo Segundo
16105454YUSMAR ANAIS LADERA CAMPOSCabo Segundo
16105464JACLYN SMITH HERNANDEZ NARANJOCabo Segundo
16105907JESUS EDUARDO HERNANDEZ GUAICAMACUTOCabo Segundo
16116536JONATHAN CARLOS GUERRA OJEDACabo Segundo
16224246Gibelrto MartinezCabo Segundo
16228902ERIK ALBERTO CARDENAS SOSADistinguido
16263716Maira RodríguezCabo Segundo
16264604JONATHAN JOSE CAMACHO GONZALEZCabo Segundo
16264605ELIXON MANUEL CAMACHO GONZALEZCabo Segundo
16274077YASMIN ODALIS GONZALEZ DE MONTESINODistinguido
16300227DESIREE MAYELI CARBALLO NIÑODistinguido
16330670WILVOR MIGUEL GOMEZ DIAZDistinguido
16331853RICARDO JOSE ARANGO RONDONDistinguido
16342716PABLO JOSE MARTINEZ CALDERONDistinguido
16343269EDDIE DAVID GOICOCHEA ROJASDistinguido
16419255RONNY ANTONIO BRICEÑO BRACAMONTEDistinguido
16430591OBILDRED ROSSANA ZORRILLA PEREIRADistinguido
16476511SARAHY YAQUELIN GUERRA MEDINACabo Segundo
16508881FREYMAG JANNYRIS ARTEAGA GALLARDODistinguido
16681455ANA MARIA PINCAY CORNEJOCabo Segundo
16724688JORAN JOSE CARABALLO OROPEZACabo Segundo
16857113GRECIA HIROSHIMA CORTEZ BARRIOSCabo Segundo
16891092HERLYN JOSE TORRES MEJIASDistinguido
17139116JESUS ANTONIO ANTIA ULLOADistinguido
17219158ALEJANDRO ANTONIO ANDRADE SANCHEZDistinguido
17268284GIOCONDA ANGELICA AGRO MORELOSDistinguido
17348485FELIX ALFREDO DUARTE MARTINEZDistinguido
17389067WILLIAM DAVID SEGURA MEJIADistinguido
17692234ANDRY JOHAN MORALES BETANCOURTDistinguido
17692696FRANCISCO JOSE FERNANDEZ MARTINEZDistinguido
17788690CESAR ARNALDO VELASQUEZ MARTINEZDistinguido
17960344FELIPE JESUS SANTOYO PEÑADistinguido
18021477FRANKLIN JAVIER NAVAS BRITODistinguido
18440060ROSANYELA ROSMIRA MORANTES RUIZDistinguido
2502112Herminia Jenylit Médez BorgesDistinguido
2997957ANTONIO JOSE LUQUECabo Segundo
3812285BENITO PALERMO OROPEZA MOSQUEDASargento Segundo
4121735JOSE VICENTE ARRATIA YANEZSargento Primero
4181817RAFAEL ELIAS PAEZ MAZASargento Mayor
4280914GERMAN ANTONIO HERRERASargento Mayor
4417416EUSTOQUIO JORGE SIMOZASargento Mayor
4759549LEOVIN ENRIQUE DIAZSargento Mayor
4844637RUBEN BLANCO ULLOASargento Primero
4847731NERI RAFAEL MARINSargento Primero
4855536LUIS GUILLERMO GIL BARRETOSargento Primero
4973505NATIVIDAD RODRIGUEZ VERASargento Mayor
5074749ROSA EMILIA TOVAR GARCIASargento Mayor
5089047ANGEL NERIS ORIHUELA GARCIASargento Mayor
5091427BILLY STANKY SANCHEZ GUTIERREZSargento Primero
5309667WILLIANS JESUS PONCE AZUAJESargento Mayor
5326037MARIO ERNESTO ROMERO VALENCIASargento Mayor
5332873Rafael Longa PereiraSargento Segundo
5344403ORLANDO JOSE AVENDAÑO RAMIREZSargento Primero
5426187RICHARD JOSE PACHECO MIJARESCabo Primero
5474306CARLOS DANIEL LOZADASargento Mayor
5515550ANGEL HUGO REYES RUBIOMaestro Técnico Mayor
5571396JOSE ANTONIO GARCIASargento Primero
5573300Ali Moy RodríguezSargento Primero
5573802FRANCISCO ANTONIO OBISPO REYESSargento Mayor
5574716CARMEN MARIA FERNANDEZ MARCANOSargento Mayor
5576160MIGUEL MAYORA LIENDOSargento Mayor
5607831JESUS AMALIO BETANCOURTSargento Mayor
5607920MARTIN GUILLERMO GUDIÑO MIJARESSargento Mayor
5615510FLOR HAYDEE QUIROZ SANCHEZSargento Mayor
5618349ORLANDO JOSE GUATACHE CURVELOSargento Mayor
5665336PEDRO JESUS PEÑA GOMEZSargento Segundo
5674868ANGEL HUGO OSORIOSargento Mayor
5793087RAFAEL RAMON BASTIDAS VILLEGASMayor
5859933MAURO JOSE MENDOZASargento Primero
5886535LUIS ENRIQUE MOLINA ZAMBRANOSargento Mayor
5892115EVARISTO ANTONIO ROMEROSargento Mayor
5893006EDGAR GREGORIO MONTESINOS MERCHANSargento Primero
5894560ENDER ALBERTO AÑEZ AZUAJESargento Mayor
5895724FIDEL JOSE MANRIQUESargento Mayor
5911551DOMINGO CEDEÑOSargento Mayor
5947300PETRA NICOLASA BERMUDEZSargento Segundo
5954219OWAR ANTONIO BARRIOS REYESSargento Mayor
5965977NORMA JOSEFINA BERNALSargento Primero
5973537ALVARO ARCANGEL CARRERO PUENTESSargento Mayor
6019004JESUS RAMON SUBERO ZAMORASargento Primero
6049590WILMAN ALFREDO ROSALESSargento Mayor
6075181LUIS JOSE CORONELSargento Mayor
6089793PEDRO CECILIO HERNANDEZ PERAZACabo Primero
6093938LUIS RAFAEL GONZALEZ RAMIREZSargento Mayor
6097133ISMAEL JOSE HERNANDEZ ALCALASargento Mayor
6099438DAVID HENRRIQUE MARQUEZ HERRERASargento Mayor
6112907ORLANDO RAFAEL RAMIREZ MENDEZSargento Primero
6113389MIGDALIA JUDITH DE LA ROSA BERNALSargento Mayor
6122087ZORAIDA MARGARITA LANDAETA MARCANODistinguido
6123612ELEAZAR CHAPARRO VARGASSargento Mayor
6126482ANA TERESA MILLAN FLORESCabo Primero
6130433FREDDY JESUS MENDOZA BUSTAMANTESargento Mayor
6132161WILMAN GUILLERMO PALACIOS SANZSargento Mayor
6137793ANTONIO JOSE REYNA MIRABALSargento Primero
6139012DIDIA MARIA SULBARAN PEÑASargento Mayor
6139107Joe Nelson Martinez BravoSargento Mayor
6141728VLADIMIR ANTONIO PEÑA ARAQUESargento Mayor
6141775FREDDY JOSE GARCIA MEDINASargento Mayor
6141901ULISES OSWALDO CARTAYA SEQUERASargento Primero
6143874GREGORIO OSCAR SANCHEZ PESTANASargento Primero
6156152MARIA ADELINA MEDINA DE BLANCOSargento Primero
6159122YAJAIRA HERMINIA JIMENEZ PALENCIASargento Segundo
6160436LUIS ENRIQUE CHACON PARRASargento Mayor
6161027ALEXIS ANTONIO VALDERRAMA CARRERASargento Mayor
6166717MILAGROS COROMOTO HERRERASargento Mayor
6167431EUCLIDES RAFAEL ZAPATASargento Mayor
6172716LIDIA ARACELIS OROPEZA BONILLADistinguido
6175629MARIO SAMUEL VIVAS MORENOSargento Primero
6176406LUIS ENRIQUE SANTIAGOSargento Primero
6178077WILSON JOSE RIVAS PALAOSargento Mayor
6182454JOSE CRISANTO USECHE DURANSargento Mayor
6186636JOSE ALBERTO RUIZSargento Mayor
6189587JOSE GREGORIO BELEN ALVIAREZSargento Mayor
6191122VICTOR GREGORIO AGUILAR CAMACAROSargento Mayor
6194824MARCELINO ORTA ZAMBRANOSargento Mayor
6195716JOSE JAVIER NIETO CARDENASSargento Primero
6197002TULIO RODRIGUEZSargento Mayor
6202472RAFAEL RAMON RODRIGUEZ MENDOZACabo Primero
6203514CASTOR RAMON OBREGON MARACARASargento Mayor
6210250PEDRO SIMON MOLINA ROSALESSargento Mayor
6210252CARLOS EMILIO VELASQUEZ FRANQUIZSargento Primero
6213833NESTOR ENRIQUE ESCALONA DIAZCabo Segundo
6216578CARLOS ENRIQUE CELIS MARINSargento Primero
6217035HILDA ROSA PEREZ GUERREROSargento Mayor
6217197JHONNY GILBERTO RUIZ SOLORZANOSargento Segundo
6217386YUDITH DEL CARMEN PEREZ LOPEZSargento Mayor
6217580AIMARA HERMELINDA BLANCO OVALLESSargento Primero
6221988JULIO CESAR ROSARIO ACOSTASargento Primero
6224125JOSE GREGORIO MORILLOSargento Mayor
6224689MIGDALIA CAROLINA CEDEÑO RIVASSargento Mayor
6227308Pedro PastranoSargento Mayor
6229735ANTONIO JOSE BELLO GOMEZSargento Primero
6233098Fernando AcostaCabo Segundo
6239589AUXILIADORA LEONIDES AVILA DE VERACabo Segundo
6240262DOUGLAS RAFAEL TOVAR REYESSargento Primero
6240980JAIME MATHEUS INFANTE HERNANDEZSargento Segundo
6242270Pedro Espinoza FontalvoSargento Mayor
6246696JOSE RAFAEL GONZALEZ PARRAGASargento Primero
6247723OSCAR ANTONIO CASTELLANO ESPINOZASargento Mayor
6252250FRANKLIN LUNA MORAOSargento Mayor
6252261MANUEL ANTONIO SANABRIACabo Segundo
6253366GABY DANIEL PEREZ CARVAJALSargento Primero
6256890Carmen Elena Patit LealSargento Mayor
6256890Carmen Elena Petit LealSargento Mayor
6258627JUAN RAMON HERNANDEZ SANGUINOSargento Primero
6260665JOSE GREGORIO FAJARDO GUERREROSargento Mayor
6261086RAFAEL ENRIQUE VARGASSargento Segundo
6262400LEYDA COROMOTO FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZSargento Mayor
6267669RICARDO PEÑUELASargento Primero
6270518GUSTAVO ALEXIS MACHADO GUILLENSargento Primero
6271680IVAN DARIO DEPABLOS BELTRANSargento Mayor
6274126HECTOR EDUARDO ESCALANO SEQUERACabo Primero
6277423MARLON OSCAR GORDILLO GARCIASargento Segundo
6280747WILLIAMS ALBERTO RIVAS HERRERASargento Primero
6283094VIRGILIO JOSE MILLAN ROSALSargento Primero
6283142JUAN ENRIQUE LUGO GILSargento Mayor
6286940DANIEL ERNESTO AREVALO VELAZQUEZSargento Segundo
6289368HECTOR JOSE TORO VILORIACabo Primero
6296427LYS JESENIA ADAN VIDALSargento Mayor
6297036JOSE GREGORIO NAVARRO MARQUEZCabo Primero
6298720JESUS GREGORIO NUÑEZ MORALESCabo Segundo
6300048PABLO PEÑALVER SANTIAGOSargento Mayor
6303119JIMMY ROBERTH RIVAS BLANCOSargento Primero
6305475MIGUEL ANGEL TORRES CALZADILLASargento Primero
6305752EDGAR FRANCISCO CASTRO VALEROSargento Primero
6305753BALOID CASTRO VALEROSargento Primero
6306850CARLOS ENRIQUE ROBIRA MARTINEZSargento Segundo
6311674LUIS DANIEL DUARTE SUAREZSargento Primero
6313571FELIX RAMON FLORES GARCIACabo Primero
6313869SANTO JOSE LAREZ MONTAÑOSargento Primero
6315075ALEXANDER JOSE MORIN JIMENEZSargento Mayor
6315838JOSE GREGORIO TORRES MORALESSargento Primero
6316451JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ FLORESCabo Primero
6316505PEDRO ANTONIO LOZADA ALFONZOSargento Primero
6316795MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZSargento Segundo
6319591RAMON ANGEL HURTADO CHIRINOSSargento Primero
6321909JOSE RAMON DUARTE GARCIACabo Primero
6322512ALEXIS GENARO MACAYO PEREIRASargento Segundo
6323043JORGE LUIS SILVA PEREZCabo Primero
6323044GUILLERMO DAVID SILVA PEREZSargento Mayor
6324168FRANKI JOSE CARABALLO GARCIASargento Primero
6327233JUR JOSE MORENO QUINTEROSargento Primero
6328641ENRIQUE ALBERTO ORTIZ OSUNASargento Primero
6329623JUAN FRANCISCO DA SILVA GONZALEZSargento Primero
6333513GLADYS MARGARITA LOVERA SANCHEZSargento Primero
6337812YUDITH DEL CARMEN BLANCO HERNANDEZSargento Primero
6338760CARLOS ALEXIS COLMENARES VIRASargento Primero
6346084CELIS ALEXIS VELIZ ESCALONASargento Primero
6347954JOSE LUIS VERA CHACONSargento Primero
6347958LEOMARLY DEL CARMEN VILLAMIZAR ESPINOZADistinguido
6349064JOHNNY JAVIER BAUTISTASargento Segundo
6349627EDGAR GIOVANNI ROSSO SIFONTESargento Primero
6350187FELIX JOSE GUZMANCabo Segundo
6357609SANTIAGO EDUARDO CAZANO VILLEGASSargento Mayor
6358846ERNESTO JOSE GODOY ARTIGASSargento Primero
6362030OMAR ENRIQUE PIÑERO HERNANDEZSargento Mayor
6362143HIPOLITO RAMON TORREALBA CARMONASargento Primero
6368665HUGO ALBERTO MOSQUERA SANCHEZMaestro Técnico de Primera
6369102DAYSIS RAQUEL ROMEROSargento Mayor
6369848FRANKLIN ARGENIS BUENOSargento Primero
6376794SEGUNDO PRECIOSO ZAMBRANOSargento Primero
6407380FRANKLIN ENRIQU MENDEZ MARINSargento Mayor
6411083José Ernesto Contreras MoncadaSargento Segundo
6421284JHERRY JOSE ABACHE CARREÑOCabo Primero
6425845LUIS MIGUEL RIVERO PALACIOSSargento Mayor
6427499JOSE EDUARDO MARTINEZ CUMACHESargento Primero
6427953FREDDY ANTONIO RAMIREZSargento Mayor
6436070ANGEL ESTEBAN INCIARTE TORRESSargento Mayor
6440578IRIS GUADALUPE PEÑA LEONSargento Primero
6440936ALBERTO JESUS AVENDAÑO ZARRAMEDASargento Mayor
6441080VICTOR MANUEL AGUILAR CENTENOSargento Primero
6449481JOSE ROBINSON HERNANDEZ MOSQUERASargento Primero
6449556ALFREDO JOSE SALAVARRIA RONDONSargento Mayor
6454279José Bardemar OvallesSargento Primero
6454447PABLO ENRIQUE REYES SILVASargento Primero
6465684PEDRO VICENTE DIAZ HERRERASargento Primero
6467070WILLIAM ORLANDO HERNANDEZ LUPISargento Mayor
6468103JUAN DEL JESUS HERNANDEZ ORDAZSargento Mayor
6470320ALEXIS ALFREDO CALZADILLA PEREZSargento Mayor
6481993JUAN FRANCISCO SAAVEDRA MORILLOSargento Primero
6482634YADIRA JOSEFINA LA ROSA DE BANDESargento Mayor
6482950LUIS RAMON MALDONADO MATASargento Primero
6483349BERNAL JOSE RODRIGUEZ PEÑASargento Mayor
6484128AGUSTIN FLORES SANDOVALSargento Mayor
6484192LEONEL LIENDO CAMACHOSargento Mayor
6484204CRUZ RAFAEL GONZALEZ MALAVESargento Primero
6486580YADIRA MERCEDES ROMERO DE HERNANDEZSargento Mayor
6486858VICTOR MANUEL PEDRON HERNANDEZSargento Primero
6487208OMAR ENRIQUE MONASTERIO HERNANDEZSargento Primero
6487376ADOLFO RAMON PINOSargento Mayor
6487465RAMON JOSE JIMENEZ RAMOSSargento Mayor
6487644ROMMEL OSWALDO BERMUDEZ SEGOVIASargento Primero
6487819HELEN ARACELIS MOTABAN VERDESargento Primero
6488127JULIO RAFAEL HERNANDEZ DURANDSargento Mayor
6488692JESUS STARLING MARTINEZ BIGOTTSargento Mayor
6488701JOSE RAMON REYES LOPEZSargento Primero
6488892JOSE ANTONIO FUNEZ JONISSargento Primero
6488974EVELIN CAROLINA GARCIA OSESSargento Mayor
6488982DANY DAVID HENRIQUEZ CAMACHOSargento Mayor
6489670JAVIER GUMERSINDO BARCELO CONTRERASSargento Mayor
6489744RAIZA AMELIA GARCIA DE CAMACHOSargento Mayor
6489924JUAN GUILLERMO PARICA BRITOSargento Primero
6491741OVIDIO IL GARCIA PEREZSargento Primero
6491828EDDY RAFAEL MAITA SUAREZSargento Mayor
6492044JOSE VICENTE RUIZ SARRIASargento Primero
6492268GUILLERMO ALBERTO DIAZ PEREIRASargento Segundo
6492637ALBENIZ MANUEL CENTENO ROMEROSargento Mayor
6492907JOSE CASIMIRO GIL AMAYASargento Mayor
6493314Miguel Angel RivasSargento Mayor
6493314Rivas Miguel AngelSargento Mayor
6493502IRINIO RAFAEL CARRASCO IRIARTECabo Primero
6493637PEDRO ALEJANDRO GOMEZ OSESSargento Mayor
6493893RONALD JESUS ALEMAN CORDOVASargento Segundo
6493894CARMEN MARIELA ALEMAN DE REYESSargento Mayor
6494916ANTONIO MARIA JAIMES BELLOSargento Mayor
6495889MIGDALIA DEL CARMEN VERGARA DE ALVAREZSargento Mayor
6496785MANUEL FELIPE ALGARIN SANCHEZSargento Mayor
6497345FELIX ARGENIS PIMENTEL MENDEZCabo Primero
6497590RICARDO JOSE ANATO KIENZLERSargento Primero
6497928JUAN CARLOS PEREZ RONDONSargento Mayor
6498488SULEY RAMON PACHECO RANGELSargento Mayor
6499010JOSE GREGORIO MARQUEZ ECHARRYSargento Mayor
6499451JESUS ANTONIO RUIZ DIAZSargento Primero
6499795LUIS ORLANDO SARMIENTOCabo Segundo
6507298JUAN BAUTISTA CARVAJALSargento Mayor
6519701JOSE GREGORIO AGROSargento Primero
6519917ALEXIS ANTONIO AVILA CASTAÑEDASargento Primero
6523267Rengifo OliviaSargento Mayor
6523287OLIVIA OMAIRA RENGIFO DE GOYOSargento Mayor
6525288HENRY BLADIMIR CARRILLO ZAMBRANOSargento Mayor
6527386RODOLFO JOSE VARELA MONTILLADistinguido
6528030ISMAEL GREGORIO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZSargento Primero
6559678BENITO ABRAHAM GRATEROL VILLARROELSargento Primero
6653446JOSE DANNY PERNIA PEÑALOZASargento Segundo
6661696JOSE GREGORIO VERDE CARABALLOSargento Segundo
6662596FREDDY JOSE CORREASargento Primero
6672631PEDRO RAFAEL SARMIENTO BASTIDACabo Segundo
6672817JORGE LUIS MIRANDA ORTIZCabo Primero
6692970JOSE ALBERTO GONZALEZSargento Segundo
6727322FRAY DAVID SOJO PEREZSargento Mayor
6727423JAVIER ADOLFO VASQUEZ CORONADOSargento Mayor
6727690RICHARD JOSE REA ALVARADOSargento Mayor
6728353Daniel TarazonaSargento Primero
6792434JOSE ELEAZAR MORENO CARPIOSargento Mayor
6800500EMILIO RAMON ACOSTA MEDINASargento Primero
6812852VICENTE ANTONIO CASTELLANO PARICASargento Mayor
6823998GISELA HERMINIA GARCIA DE SILVACapitán de Corbeta
6826758JHON CLAUDIO ARIAS GARCIASargento Mayor
6835938LUIS GREGORIO PACHECO GARCIASargento Mayor
6836537JOSE MIGUEL ECHENIQUE SERRANOSargento Primero
6849541NELSON FELIPE ARIAS GARCIASargento Primero
6854013RAUL ANTONIO SALAZAR OJEDACabo Primero
6854821ALIRIO ANTONIO RAMOS SANCHEZSargento Segundo
6855241FREDDY ALBERTO VARGAS RODRIGUEZSargento Primero
6859139DOUGLAS JOSE GARCIASargento Primero
6860872BISMARK ERNESTO RAMIREZ FLORESSargento Mayor
6862117SALVADOR FICHERA MARTINEZSargento Segundo
6865606GILDEGAR JOSE SANCHEZ SANTANASargento Primero
6865774GUSTAVO ADOLFO CASTRO SOLORZANOSargento Mayor
6866648WILMAN MANUEL ACOSTA PIÑATESargento Primero
6868499CLAUDIO DAVID COLOMBO MEDINACabo Primero
6868810CARLOS EDUARDO MORILLO ALVAREZDistinguido
6868844NELSON EDUARDO CUMARAIMA FRANQUIZSargento Primero
6869137MARCOS ANTONIO PLANAS GUILLENSargento Segundo
6869975DICK JOSE GOMEZSargento Primero
6886474YSOLDA JASMIN RANGEL MARTINEZSargento Mayor
6887413JOSE FRANCISCO OROPEZA LOPEZSargento Mayor
6887901JAVIER EDUARDO GONZALEZ HURTADOCabo Primero
6888747ANTONIO JOSE TRINIDAD CARABALLO VILLARROELSargento Mayor
6888799ANTONIO JOSE MISTAGE MEJIASSargento Primero
6889275EDGAR ANTONIO ARANGUREN CUEVASSargento Mayor
6890149NORIS TERESA HERRERASargento Mayor
6892494REINALDO DE JESUS DURAN DIAZSargento Primero
6895906MILAGROS COROMOTO EREIPA LIZARDOSargento Primero
6896333RAFAEL ANTONIO CALDERA GRATEROLSargento Mayor
6896378MARIO ADAN ORTIZSargento Segundo
6897605ORLANDO AGUSTIN HIDALGO OLLARVESSargento Mayor
6899513ANIBAL ANTONIO LEALSargento Segundo
6899860JOSE JAVIER PULIDO MENDEZSargento Segundo
6901744JOSE GUSTAVO GONZALEZ AROCHASargento Mayor
6903564HERIBERTO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ HURTADOSargento Mayor
6904045WILMER ISIDRO GUILLEN CARRILLOSargento Primero
6905473FRANCISCO JAVIER LINARESSargento Segundo
6906695JESUS RAMON MORENO LUGOSargento Primero
6907651YNES RAFAEL URBANO GARCIASargento Primero
6920718CRISTOBAL JOSE MEDINA GONZALEZSargento Mayor
6920730Carlos BáezCabo Primero
6930160CARLOS ORLANDO TOVARSargento Primero
6940765OSMAR GUEVARA SALAZARSargento Segundo
6948459BELKIS DEL CARMEN ZAPATA GOMEZSargento Primero
6948596WILLYS DUVALIETH RAMIREZ ROJASCabo Primero
6960529MARCOS SERRANO MENESESSargento Mayor
6963216TOMAS JOEL MONSALVE HERNANDEZSargento Segundo
6965169ALEJANDRO JOSE MEDINA MACEROCabo Primero
6965170MARCO ANTONIO MEDINA MACEROCabo Primero
6994413ARGENIS JOSE NOGUERA GONZALEZCabo Primero
6998367JOSE CALAZAN CARPAVIRE MARTINEZSargento Primero
7024683RAFAEL SIMON OSTOS SANTANASargento Mayor
7048832NAILA LUCIA DONAIRE LOZADACapitán de Navío
7115701FREDDY ANTONIO HERRERA CAMACHOSargento Primero
7170080HUGO YSMAEL PEREZSargento Primero
7225869RUBEN ANTONIO GIL FERNANDEZCabo Segundo
7243176ARGENIS JESUS MENDOZA SEGOVIACabo Primero
7271898REGULO ADOLFO SILVA HERRERAMaestro Técnico de Tercera
7374830WILLIAM ENRIQUE GOYO SANCHEZSargento Primero
7397015JUAN EUCLIDES PARRASargento Primero
7546674JOHNNY ALEJANDRO NOGUERA FIGUEROASargento Mayor
7553731CESAR RAMON GARCIA OCHOASargento Primero
7589147ALBERTO JOSE ALVAREZ SUAREZSargento Mayor
7590295CARLOS ENRIQUE GRATEROLSargento Primero
7592444JOSE RAMON HERNANDEZ PEREZSargento Mayor
7627624ELIO FRANCISCO GONZALEZ MORALEZCoronel
7662930CARLOS ENRIQUE LOPEZ BARBOZASargento Mayor
7663078CARMEN TERESA RODRIGUEZ NIETOSargento Mayor
7758763EDGAR DE JESUS MELEAN RODRIGUEZSargento Mayor
7759432HAYDEE VIOLETA RINCON RIVASSargento Mayor
7780542ANA NUVIA GISELA MATUSALEN MEDINASargento Mayor
7821098José Hernán Pérez DíazSargento Segundo
7831535CRISTOBAL JOSE GUILLENSargento Mayor
7835759ANGEL ENRIQUE ACEVEDO GUEDEZSargento Primero
7841470ROMULO RAMON RAGA VILLANUEVASargento Segundo
7883874JOSE MANUEL REVERON GUEVARASargento Mayor
7899746LEONEL ANTONIO PLATASargento Segundo
7901379SOL ANGELICA DIAZ-GRANADOS GOVEASargento Primero
7921909NURBIA JUDITH MARTINEZ DE DUARTESargento Primero
7922022Jesús Alfonzo Valera CruzSargento Primero
7922429REYMER CELESTINO CHACON VARELASargento Mayor
7922579JOSE GREGORIO RODRIGUEZ GUERRASargento Primero
7923148AGUSTIN MATA MUJICASargento Primero
7923963NESTOR ANTONIO PEREZ BECERRASargento Mayor
7927961JUAN LUIS CHIRINO CARABALLOCabo Primero
7929245Jhonny PerezSargento Primero
7929514YASMIRA ROSA LUGO VELAZCOSargento Primero
7929655WILLIAMS JOSE LUGO ZAMBRANOSargento Primero
7929827MARTIN JOSE SEQUERA MARQUEZSargento Mayor
7939520DARIO ROMERO INCIARTESargento Primero
7939520Sabas Palencia MendezSargento Primero
7944035MAYERLY AMAIZ SANCHEZCabo Primero
7953734PABEL JOSE GRATEROL HERRERASargento Primero
7953883HENRY ALBERTO VIZCAYA VILLEGASSargento Primero
7954605NADITH DEL VALLE MUDARRA DE SANDOVALSargento Primero
7954897FREDDY MARCELIANO FERNANDEZSargento Segundo
7955645FRANCISCO JOSE VILLEGAS NARVAEZSargento Primero
7955713MIGUEL FRANCISCO PEÑASargento Mayor
7955713MIGUEL FRANCISCO PEÑASargento Primero
7957841Joe José BorrómeSargento Mayor
7957841Joel José BorrómeSargento Mayor
7957878ALFONSO JESUS MARTINEZ MENESESSargento Primero
7958114JORGE GIOVANNY PINTO CUBEROSSargento Segundo
7959633JOSE ANTONIO PAEZ HERNANDEZCabo Primero
7971094FRANCISCA DEL VALLE ROMERO OROZCOSargento Primero
7977944FREDDY ENRIQUE CHACIN LOZANOSargento Primero
7990032JOSE ARMANDO RIVAS MORALESSargento Mayor
7990253RAUL JOSE CAMACHOSargento Segundo
7990364LUCIO JAVIER MORALESSargento Primero
7990446LUIS ALBERTO AGUILERA PEREZSargento Primero
7990622WILLIAM RAFAEL VILLARROEL AQUINOSargento Segundo
7991334CARLOS JAVIER RIVEROSargento Primero
7991536LUIS JESUS ALCIDES TOTESAUT LARESSargento Mayor
7991970LUIS EDUARDO LARA DUGARTESargento Primero
7992058RAMON ALBERTO BRICEÑO YARISargento Primero
7992734PAUL JOSE VARGAS MADERASargento Primero
7992974LUIS JOSE MEDINA PERALTASargento Mayor
7993086JOSE RAMON GONZALEZ GARCIACabo Segundo
7993130JOSE GREGORIO CORROSargento Segundo
7993150WILFREDO JOSE FLORESSargento Mayor
7993192JOSE FRANCISCO AULAR UGUETOSargento Primero
7993533Rafael PérezSargento Primero
7993963LUIS ENRIQUE FARIASSargento Mayor
7996308RAFAEL YGINIO NUÑEZ YUSTIZSargento Segundo
7996844BLAS ANTONIO LANDAETA GARCIACabo Primero
7998117CARLOS ENRIQUE ACOSTASargento Primero
7998195FRANCISCO ALI UGUETO CASTILLOSargento Primero
7998240JUAN GABRIEL CANACHE LOPEZSargento Primero
7999424ALEXANDER EMILIO YANEZSargento Primero
7999590LEIDA FRANCISCA LOPEZ DIAZSargento Primero
7999991Asdrubal Yimmy MillanSargento Primero
8027885PEDRO ARMANDO CARRILLOSargento Mayor
8033321YOVANNI RAFAEL MARQUINASargento Primero
80671